First Responder Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 29, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Erin Kirkpatrick 280 28 1 49:59.3 7:38/M 1 51:44.1 7:54/M 1:41:43.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 John Snethen 224 28 1 44:46.5 6:50/M 1 44:50.6 6:51/M 1:29:37.2
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Elizabeth Painter 156 50 1 51:53.3 7:55/M 1 53:56.7 8:14/M 1:45:50.0
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Bill Schroeder 103 53 1 44:52.1 6:51/M 1 45:16.5 6:55/M 1:30:08.7
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 85 Kathryn Olson 153 19 1 1:13:23.5 11:12/M 1 1:18:32.7 11:59/M 2:31:56.2
2 111 Inga Reynolds 241 19 2 1:16:04.9 11:37/M 3 1:25:59.5 13:08/M 2:42:04.4
3 119 Summer Howard 148 14 3 1:20:17.4 12:15/M 2 1:24:49.0 12:57/M 2:45:06.4
4 145 Jordan Dillon 164 12 4 1:39:01.4 15:07/M 4 1:45:12.0 16:04/M 3:24:13.4
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Hannah Henexson 248 22     4 1:53:29.7 8:40/M 1:53:29.7
2 38 Kacie Harlan 281 23 1 59:24.4 9:04/M 1 1:01:42.1 9:25/M 2:01:06.5
3 54 Kendra Denig 160 21 2 1:02:23.2 9:31/M 2 1:14:00.0 11:18/M 2:16:23.2
4 82 Elaine Altman 279 24 3 1:08:18.8 10:26/M 3 1:20:25.3 12:17/M 2:28:44.1
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 52 Steven Ellie 288 24 1 1:00:54.8 9:18/M 1 1:15:09.4 11:28/M 2:16:04.3
2 81 Daniel Jackson 249 24 2 1:08:18.7 10:26/M 2 1:20:25.1 12:17/M 2:28:43.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Rachel Warapius 257 27 1 55:16.0 8:26/M 1 55:21.9 8:27/M 1:50:37.9
2 41 Jana Dvorsky 208 26 2 1:02:54.9 9:36/M 2 1:03:05.5 9:38/M 2:06:00.4
3 57 Nikki Morris 259 27 4 1:06:35.7 10:10/M 4 1:13:22.8 11:12/M 2:19:58.5
4 69 Nicole Prater 174 27 3 1:05:54.8 10:04/M 8 1:19:15.2 12:06/M 2:25:10.0
5 70 Courtney Mogonye 251 28 7 1:14:35.1 11:23/M 3 1:11:29.9 10:55/M 2:26:05.0
6 73 Simone Green 161 28 5 1:09:46.6 10:39/M 6 1:17:50.5 11:53/M 2:27:37.1
7 88 Jessica Kennedy 265 28 6 1:13:38.5 11:15/M 7 1:19:00.1 12:04/M 2:32:38.6
8 97 Caroline Gallogly 187 26 10 1:20:20.2 12:16/M 5 1:14:00.8 11:18/M 2:34:21.1
9 121 Dani Andretti 245 26 8 1:18:57.3 12:03/M 9 1:27:20.2 13:20/M 2:46:17.6
10 128 Erica Haynes 186 27 11 1:25:30.4 13:03/M 10 1:28:45.3 13:33/M 2:54:15.7
11 131 Amy Yau 131 29 9 1:19:29.6 12:08/M 11 1:35:38.5 14:36/M 2:55:08.1
12 155 Maria Stephens 165 28 12 1:38:56.9 15:06/M 12 1:59:41.7 18:16/M 3:38:38.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Landin Mathison 287 29 1 53:21.7 8:09/M 1 54:31.3 8:19/M 1:47:53.1
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Jessica Head 282 32 1 50:08.0 7:39/M 1 51:51.9 7:55/M 1:42:00.0
2 14 Julie Blackwell 237 33 4 53:32.0 8:10/M 2 53:15.5 8:08/M 1:46:47.6
3 17 Lindsey Wright 278 32 2 51:47.5 7:54/M 4 56:17.4 8:36/M 1:48:04.9
4 18 Courtney Ball 294 34 3 51:47.7 7:54/M 3 56:17.3 8:36/M 1:48:05.0
5 32 Kristen Baird 236 34 5 56:12.1 8:35/M 5 58:08.9 8:53/M 1:54:21.0
6 35 Jessica Cash 132 33 7 1:00:52.6 9:18/M 6 59:12.5 9:02/M 2:00:05.1
7 36 Melissa Clayton 149 31 6 59:04.5 9:01/M 7 1:01:38.5 9:25/M 2:00:43.0
8 58 April Pullen 261 34 9 1:08:46.3 10:30/M 10 1:11:21.7 10:54/M 2:20:08.0
9 60 Kesha Tippie 126 30 8 1:08:11.8 10:25/M 11 1:15:18.4 11:30/M 2:23:30.3
10 74 Dianna Paine 158 33 14 1:17:58.8 11:54/M 8 1:09:58.0 10:41/M 2:27:56.8
11 76 Jennie Kidwell 129 31 13 1:17:58.0 11:54/M 9 1:10:23.1 10:45/M 2:28:21.2
12 90 Kristen Snethen 226 31 10 1:13:39.4 11:15/M 13 1:19:12.0 12:05/M 2:32:51.4
13 92 Ann Miller 206 33 12 1:16:35.0 11:42/M 12 1:16:22.0 11:40/M 2:32:57.0
14 105 Diana Novak 175 33 11 1:15:14.8 11:29/M 14 1:21:41.7 12:28/M 2:36:56.6
15 115 Dorothy Shum 130 30 15 1:19:33.1 12:09/M 15 1:23:39.3 12:46/M 2:43:12.4
16 147 Jody Coleman 185 32 16 1:38:48.9 15:05/M 16 1:48:32.4 16:34/M 3:27:21.3
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Chad Harkin 291 32 1 58:44.4 8:58/M 1 54:40.9 8:21/M 1:53:25.3
2 37 Gumaro Rodriguez 191 33 2 59:23.0 9:04/M 2 1:01:41.9 9:25/M 2:01:05.0
3 59 Carlito Arenas 172 34 3 1:03:18.1 9:40/M 4 1:18:46.1 12:02/M 2:22:04.3
4 71 Michael McWhorten 252 32 4 1:14:34.4 11:23/M 3 1:11:36.7 10:56/M 2:26:11.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Virginia Sanders 205 39 1 51:42.9 7:54/M 1 54:04.8 8:15/M 1:45:47.7
2 39 Jazmin Bucher 239 38 2 59:02.3 9:01/M 2 1:02:43.5 9:35/M 2:01:45.9
3 56 Kc Ray 190 35 5 1:09:35.2 10:37/M 3 1:08:55.5 10:31/M 2:18:30.8
4 66 Lee Anne Brannon 283 38 6 1:09:59.7 10:41/M 5 1:14:49.9 11:25/M 2:24:49.6
5 77 Melanie Trojanowski 222 39 7 1:12:04.9 11:00/M 7 1:16:22.6 11:40/M 2:28:27.5
6 80 Lisa Raiden 216 37 15 1:17:58.9 11:54/M 4 1:10:34.6 10:46/M 2:28:33.6
7 83 Dominique Brown 102 35 8 1:13:37.4 11:14/M 6 1:16:20.5 11:39/M 2:29:58.0
8 89 Cara Wright 264 39 9 1:13:38.0 11:15/M 12 1:19:00.6 12:04/M 2:32:38.7
9 91 Sherry Kadlacek 207 36 13 1:16:33.5 11:41/M 8 1:16:23.1 11:40/M 2:32:56.6
10 93 Shelly Davis 138 39 12 1:15:56.2 11:36/M 11 1:17:45.7 11:52/M 2:33:41.9
11 95 Sharla Adams 119 35 10 1:14:38.1 11:24/M 13 1:19:31.0 12:08/M 2:34:09.1
12 99 Christina Sandoval 157 35 14 1:17:58.9 11:54/M 10 1:17:21.3 11:49/M 2:35:20.2
13 101 Ivette Saria 127 37 16 1:17:59.6 11:54/M 9 1:17:21.0 11:49/M 2:35:20.7
14 106 Kanesha Moore 202 37 11 1:14:42.6 11:24/M 14 1:22:34.8 12:36/M 2:37:17.4
15 112 Sarah Vroman 118 38 18 1:19:48.0 12:11/M 15 1:22:37.2 12:37/M 2:42:25.3
16 122 Carmen Nevarez 204 39 17 1:19:15.7 12:06/M 16 1:27:20.0 13:20/M 2:46:35.7
17 126 Amanda Perrow 177 35 19 1:21:58.2 12:31/M 18 1:30:52.5 13:52/M 2:52:50.7
18 132 Shelly Briggs 134 39 20 1:24:51.5 12:57/M 17 1:30:18.1 13:47/M 2:55:09.6
19 142 Melisa Zaversnik 194 36 21 1:43:44.4 15:50/M 19 1:39:03.3 15:07/M 3:22:47.7
20 151 Shannon Meadors 263 36 22 1:44:54.5 16:01/M 21 1:45:24.7 16:05/M 3:30:19.2
21 152 Crystal Denman 151 39 23 1:44:54.8 16:01/M 20 1:45:24.4 16:05/M 3:30:19.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Philip Phelps 300 39 1 49:13.7 7:31/M 2 52:41.8 8:03/M 1:41:55.5
2 9 Pedro Villa 210 36 2 52:18.3 7:59/M 1 51:26.4 7:51/M 1:43:44.7
3 67 Brent Peterson 272 35 4 1:08:05.0 10:24/M 4 1:16:46.1 11:43/M 2:24:51.1
4 79 Brian Hood 269 36 5 1:17:57.0 11:54/M 3 1:10:35.6 10:47/M 2:28:32.7
5 148 Ennis Kanawi 178 37 6 1:38:48.6 15:05/M 5 1:48:32.9 16:34/M 3:27:21.5
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Tonya Trepinski 247 44 1 55:05.7 8:25/M 1 56:30.1 8:38/M 1:51:35.8
2 24 Soo Battle 219 41 2 55:33.9 8:29/M 2 56:41.0 8:39/M 1:52:15.0
3 29 Heather Nerhood 284 44     19 1:53:31.7 8:40/M 1:53:31.7
4 30 Deirdre Elvin 295 44     20 1:53:48.6 8:41/M 1:53:48.6
5 31 Judy Taveira 221 43     21 1:53:49.7 8:41/M 1:53:49.7
6 48 Vanessa Davis 260 42 4 1:03:30.8 9:42/M 3 1:08:55.4 10:31/M 2:12:26.2
7 53 Lucy Armenta 228 43 3 1:03:24.8 9:41/M 4 1:12:55.1 11:08/M 2:16:19.9
8 64 Carrie Smith 105 40 6 1:09:41.8 10:38/M 5 1:14:38.5 11:24/M 2:24:20.4
9 65 Heather Tillman 106 41 5 1:09:39.6 10:38/M 6 1:15:06.2 11:28/M 2:24:45.8
10 103 Vanessa Servantes 111 44 7 1:15:38.1 11:33/M 7 1:19:43.1 12:10/M 2:35:21.3
11 109 Loan Obrien 215 41 8 1:16:24.4 11:40/M 10 1:22:24.3 12:35/M 2:38:48.7
12 114 Rebecca Diaz 110 43 9 1:21:11.4 12:24/M 8 1:21:36.7 12:27/M 2:42:48.1
13 123 Tanya Puig 123 42 11 1:24:02.4 12:50/M 11 1:24:18.0 12:52/M 2:48:20.5
14 124 Angelea Woodard 242 40 10 1:24:02.2 12:50/M 12 1:24:18.4 12:52/M 2:48:20.6
15 125 Denita Stevens 184 40 12 1:28:42.5 13:33/M 9 1:22:10.6 12:33/M 2:50:53.2
16 136 Merci Moore 274 42 13 1:30:21.9 13:48/M 16 1:33:58.8 14:21/M 3:04:20.7
17 137 Victoria Cartagena 176 40 14 1:30:23.0 13:48/M 15 1:33:58.4 14:21/M 3:04:21.5
18 140 Deborah Olson 152 43 15 1:37:44.7 14:55/M 17 1:37:23.7 14:52/M 3:15:08.4
19 143 Suzanne Dillon 163 43 16 1:40:33.6 15:21/M 18 1:43:21.0 15:47/M 3:23:54.7
20 153 Soubanli Maurivanh 303 42 17 2:03:52.3 18:55/M 13 1:33:49.6 14:19/M 3:37:42.0
21 154 Peggy Smith 277 40 18 2:03:52.7 18:55/M 14 1:33:50.5 14:20/M 3:37:43.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Ventura Gallegos 238 41 1 48:50.5 7:27/M 1 49:24.6 7:33/M 1:38:15.2
2 4 Christopher Doe 298 42 2 49:40.8 7:35/M 2 49:49.5 7:36/M 1:39:30.3
3 11 Roger Jimenez 193 43 3 50:29.5 7:42/M 4 54:47.8 8:22/M 1:45:17.4
4 19 Claudio Guerra 268 42 7 55:02.9 8:24/M 3 54:42.1 8:21/M 1:49:45.0
5 21 Ken Zahirniak 120 43 4 53:34.7 8:11/M 5 56:50.8 8:41/M 1:50:25.5
6 25 Christopher Howell 293 40 6 54:47.3 8:22/M 6 57:54.7 8:50/M 1:52:42.1
7 34 Scott James 273 40 5 54:21.1 8:18/M 7 1:01:29.5 9:23/M 1:55:50.7
8 75 Martin Mercado 182 42 9 1:16:30.1 11:41/M 8 1:11:50.6 10:58/M 2:28:20.7
9 78 Eric Trojanowski 223 41 8 1:12:05.4 11:00/M 9 1:16:22.9 11:40/M 2:28:28.4
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Nancy Nichols 235 46 1 54:37.3 8:20/M 1 55:31.1 8:29/M 1:50:08.4
2 44 Debbie Frazer 267 49 3 1:03:37.3 9:43/M 2 1:05:59.9 10:04/M 2:09:37.2
3 49 Belinda Benton 289 47 2 1:03:10.4 9:39/M 4 1:09:44.9 10:39/M 2:12:55.4
4 50 Elizabeth Mendiola 199 48 4 1:06:38.2 10:10/M 3 1:06:33.0 10:10/M 2:13:11.2
5 68 Jennifer Good 302 47 6 1:11:36.5 10:56/M 5 1:13:20.9 11:12/M 2:24:57.5
6 84 Melissa McLearen 133 47 5 1:10:28.0 10:45/M 7 1:20:34.0 12:18/M 2:31:02.0
7 102 Jennifer Foster 218 47 7 1:15:37.6 11:33/M 6 1:19:43.4 12:10/M 2:35:21.1
8 108 Terrinita Smith 162 45 8 1:15:48.9 11:34/M 8 1:22:58.4 12:40/M 2:38:47.4
9 117 Lisa Hundt 211 47 9 1:18:30.3 11:59/M 10 1:26:20.2 13:11/M 2:44:50.5
10 118 Beth Howard 147 48 10 1:20:16.9 12:15/M 9 1:24:48.6 12:57/M 2:45:05.6
11 129 Paula Hoskins 209 46 11 1:25:31.0 13:03/M 11 1:28:49.4 13:34/M 2:54:20.4
12 138 April Hunt 214 47 12 1:28:52.5 13:34/M 13 1:40:04.6 15:17/M 3:08:57.1
13 141 Beth Booher 250 46 14 1:39:08.2 15:08/M 12 1:36:44.7 14:46/M 3:15:52.9
14 146 Kristine Anthony 213 48 13 1:38:13.1 15:00/M 14 1:46:46.0 16:18/M 3:24:59.1
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Nathan Younger 109 45 1 52:24.2 8:00/M 1 51:21.4 7:50/M 1:43:45.6
2 33 Tommy Glockzin 301 49 2 55:21.6 8:27/M 2 1:00:10.5 9:11/M 1:55:32.2
3 40 Dan Mury 107 49 3 1:01:12.5 9:21/M 3 1:03:05.9 9:38/M 2:04:18.4
4 43 James Frazer 266 45 4 1:03:37.1 9:43/M 4 1:05:59.8 10:04/M 2:09:36.9
5 63 John Bowman 297 49 5 1:09:37.4 10:38/M 5 1:14:16.1 11:20/M 2:23:53.6
6 104 Joseph Zaversnik 195 45 6 1:10:55.3 10:50/M 6 1:24:50.0 12:57/M 2:35:45.3
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Gretchen McElroy 275 50 1 53:02.3 8:06/M 1 54:25.5 8:18/M 1:47:27.8
2 61 Leann Wright 286 52 2 1:12:03.8 11:00/M 2 1:11:39.5 10:56/M 2:23:43.3
3 94 Jasmine Khan 101 51 3 1:15:30.6 11:32/M 4 1:18:24.4 11:58/M 2:33:55.1
4 98 Elizabeth Gallogly 188 53 5 1:20:20.4 12:16/M 3 1:14:00.9 11:18/M 2:34:21.4
5 120 Laura Mason 150 54 4 1:19:24.7 12:07/M 5 1:26:09.9 13:09/M 2:45:34.7
6 130 Susan Demasters 270 53 6 1:24:09.1 12:51/M 6 1:30:55.7 13:53/M 2:55:04.8
7 134 Jane Dance 220 54 7 1:27:18.6 13:20/M 7 1:31:51.4 14:01/M 2:59:10.0
8 139 Rhonda Foulds 139 51 8 1:34:32.7 14:26/M 9 1:39:37.6 15:13/M 3:14:10.4
9 156 Jane Casey 276 51 9 2:03:54.2 18:55/M 8 1:35:12.6 14:32/M 3:39:06.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Erik Romanov 296 50 1 56:39.0 8:39/M 1 56:49.1 8:40/M 1:53:28.1
2 45 Mark Parker 262 54 2 1:00:47.4 9:17/M 2 1:09:28.3 10:36/M 2:10:15.7
3 55 Todd Millerd 189 52 3 1:06:07.2 10:06/M 3 1:10:39.8 10:47/M 2:16:47.0
4 62 Andrew Nicolini 285 53 4 1:12:03.9 11:00/M 4 1:11:39.7 10:56/M 2:23:43.7
5 144 David Thomas 140 52 5 1:38:55.6 15:06/M 5 1:44:59.6 16:02/M 3:23:55.2
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Kim Symons 232 59 1 1:06:16.5 10:07/M 1 1:04:37.3 9:52/M 2:10:53.8
2 87 Jill Smith 231 56 3 1:19:19.6 12:07/M 2 1:13:16.6 11:11/M 2:32:36.2
3 100 Vicki Foshee 271 58 2 1:15:41.6 11:33/M 4 1:19:38.9 12:09/M 2:35:20.6
4 107 Amy Lockman 143 55 4 1:21:11.7 12:24/M 3 1:17:05.3 11:46/M 2:38:17.0
5 116 Lou Ann Sanders 171 59 5 1:21:27.2 12:26/M 5 1:23:15.6 12:43/M 2:44:42.8
6 127 Phyllis Tipton 181 56 6 1:22:50.8 12:39/M 6 1:30:44.3 13:51/M 2:53:35.2
7 135 Ann Garrett 230 57 7 1:25:38.1 13:04/M 7 1:33:44.1 14:19/M 2:59:22.3
8 150 Laura Garrett 304 59 8 1:44:41.5 15:59/M 8 1:45:00.6 16:02/M 3:29:42.2
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Philip Ballmann 255 55 1 50:24.6 7:42/M 1 52:06.8 7:57/M 1:42:31.5
2 46 Michael Lockman 142 56 2 1:01:26.3 9:23/M 3 1:09:19.1 10:35/M 2:10:45.5
3 51 Steve Hundt 212 58 3 1:06:08.9 10:06/M 2 1:08:50.3 10:31/M 2:14:59.2
4 86 Tim Roche 234 57 5 1:21:06.0 12:23/M 4 1:11:29.4 10:55/M 2:32:35.5
5 110 Lee Sanders 155 59 4 1:16:07.8 11:37/M 5 1:24:18.5 12:52/M 2:40:26.3
6 133 Richard Cobb 180 57 6 1:26:56.7 13:16/M 6 1:29:41.3 13:42/M 2:56:38.0
 
Top

Female 60 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 149 Patsy Palmer 192 64 2 1:44:40.3 15:59/M 1 1:44:59.6 16:02/M 3:29:39.9
 
Top

Male 60 and over

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 42 Clarence Sudler 217 63 1 1:02:36.2 9:33/M 1 1:05:14.6 9:58/M 2:07:50.8
2 72 Ralph Getman 290 62 2 1:07:57.2 10:22/M 3 1:19:26.1 12:08/M 2:27:23.4
3 96 Craig Cross 225 67 3 1:16:25.0 11:40/M 2 1:17:46.7 11:52/M 2:34:11.7
4 113 Tony Alvarado 117 71 4 1:21:11.8 12:24/M 4 1:21:31.6 12:27/M 2:42:43.4