First Responder Half Marathon

Overall Results

November 27, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Half Marathon

  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 John Snethen Edmond OK 399 1 39:19.6 6:00/M 1 40:38.7 6:12/M 1:19:58.4 1:20:02.3 6:06/M
2 Ross Tullis Woodway TX 469 3 40:31.7 6:11/M 2 42:33.1 6:30/M 1:23:04.8 1:23:10.1 6:20/M
3 Bill Schroeder Georgetown TX 306 2 40:23.2 6:10/M 3 43:32.7 6:39/M 1:23:55.9 1:23:59.8 6:24/M
4 James Minshew Killeen TX 474 5 42:29.5 6:29/M 4 43:37.9 6:40/M 1:26:07.5 1:26:11.3 6:34/M
5 Mark Mather Hewitt TX 218 4 42:06.2 6:26/M 5 47:08.6 7:12/M 1:29:14.8 1:29:59.0 6:49/M
6 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 381 6 43:43.2 6:40/M 6 47:57.1 7:19/M 1:31:40.4 1:31:46.2 7:00/M
7 Jessica Head Goldthwaite TX 412 7 45:57.9 7:01/M 8 48:48.8 7:27/M 1:34:46.7 1:34:52.0 7:14/M
8 Adam Eiler Houston TX 454 9 47:41.5 7:17/M 7 48:26.6 7:24/M 1:36:08.2 1:36:12.9 7:20/M
9 Nathan Younger Round Rock TX 307 8 47:12.3 7:12/M 9 49:01.0 7:29/M 1:36:13.3 1:36:23.9 7:21/M
10 Daniel Brown Abilene TX 355 11 48:38.9 7:25/M 10 49:41.2 7:35/M 1:38:20.2 1:38:36.1 7:30/M
11 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 382 12 48:47.9 7:27/M 15 50:50.5 7:46/M 1:39:38.4 1:39:46.6 7:36/M
12 Philip Ballmann Waco TX 324 10 48:08.5 7:21/M 17 51:43.4 7:54/M 1:39:52.0 1:39:58.2 7:37/M
13 Jake Russell 368 13 49:07.6 7:30/M 16 50:53.0 7:46/M 1:40:00.6 1:40:13.8 7:38/M
14 Miguel De La Pena 391 16 49:40.4 7:35/M 13 50:33.4 7:43/M 1:40:13.9 1:40:20.7 7:39/M
15 Courtney Ball China Spring TX 450 18 49:47.4 7:36/M 12 50:31.3 7:43/M 1:40:18.7 1:40:29.7 7:39/M
16 Lindsey Wright China Spring TX 392 19 49:47.9 7:36/M 11 50:31.3 7:43/M 1:40:19.2 1:40:30.0 7:39/M
17 Jeffrey Chapman 352 15 49:40.1 7:35/M 14 50:43.4 7:45/M 1:40:23.5 1:40:34.4 7:40/M
18 Jacobo Gaitan Killeen TX 472 21 51:10.8 7:49/M 22 55:40.7 8:30/M 1:46:51.6 1:47:32.0 8:09/M
19 Raymond Rylander 384 14 49:14.4 7:31/M 31 57:59.9 8:51/M 1:47:14.3 1:47:18.9 8:11/M
20 Kimberly Damm Woodway TX 446 25 52:35.3 8:02/M 19 54:54.0 8:23/M 1:47:29.4 1:48:00.2 8:12/M
21 Colton Bailey Temple TX 437 22 51:15.7 7:49/M 28 56:38.6 8:39/M 1:47:54.4 1:47:58.6 8:14/M
22 Tommy Glockzin San Antonio TX 456 20 51:05.1 7:48/M 30 56:58.9 8:42/M 1:48:04.0 1:48:18.9 8:15/M
23 Lindsey Bawduniak 467 24 52:23.1 8:00/M 23 55:42.7 8:30/M 1:48:05.9 1:48:17.4 8:15/M
24 Soo Battle Mc Gregor TX 334 23 52:22.9 8:00/M 24 55:43.1 8:30/M 1:48:06.0 1:48:17.6 8:15/M
25 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 361 28 53:13.1 8:07/M 21 54:59.8 8:24/M 1:48:13.0 1:48:23.0 8:16/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Thomas White Killeen TX 440 17 49:44.6 7:36/M 39 59:17.4 9:03/M 1:49:02.1 1:49:11.1 8:19/M
27 Ken Chambliss Lakeway TX 470 31 54:26.6 8:19/M 20 54:54.1 8:23/M 1:49:20.8 1:49:33.9 8:21/M
28 Jesse Acosta 427 33 55:02.8 8:24/M 18 54:49.1 8:22/M 1:49:51.9 1:49:58.3 8:23/M
29 William Reynolds Killeen TX 310 27 53:07.5 8:07/M 32 58:04.7 8:52/M 1:51:12.2 1:51:17.5 8:29/M
30 Erica McKinney Barker Heights TX 415 38 56:09.1 8:34/M 25 55:48.1 8:31/M 1:51:57.3 1:52:30.6 8:33/M
31 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 315 35 55:25.1 8:28/M 29 56:55.9 8:41/M 1:52:21.1 1:52:36.5 8:35/M
32 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 369 39 56:18.5 8:36/M 27 56:23.3 8:36/M 1:52:41.8 1:52:50.8 8:36/M
33 Adam Lewis 465 43 57:10.7 8:44/M 26 56:01.6 8:33/M 1:53:12.3 1:53:33.0 8:38/M
34 NICK BARRERA Lorena TX 466 32 54:29.4 8:19/M 38 59:02.7 9:01/M 1:53:32.1 1:53:43.8 8:40/M
35 Cesar Santos Austin TX 471 34 55:22.7 8:27/M 35 58:34.6 8:56/M 1:53:57.3 1:54:03.8 8:42/M
36 Jeff Smith 351 29 54:12.3 8:16/M 41 59:54.9 9:09/M 1:54:07.2 1:54:26.5 8:43/M
37 Matthew Cole 418 44 57:19.7 8:45/M 33 58:25.6 8:55/M 1:55:45.4 1:56:02.0 8:50/M
38 Katie Harris 408 26 52:51.0 8:04/M 52 1:02:55.3 9:36/M 1:55:46.3 1:56:11.2 8:50/M
39 Angela Poucher Mcgregor TX 344 30 54:25.9 8:18/M 48 1:01:23.5 9:22/M 1:55:49.5 1:56:20.2 8:50/M
40 Raegyn Taylor 357 46 57:45.0 8:49/M 36 58:36.0 8:57/M 1:56:21.0 1:56:44.4 8:53/M
41 Adam Rosevear 356 47 57:45.3 8:49/M 37 58:36.1 8:57/M 1:56:21.4 1:56:44.6 8:53/M
42 Scott Bland 376 51 58:33.2 8:56/M 40 59:38.7 9:06/M 1:58:11.9 1:58:18.9 9:01/M
43 Michael Lockman Woodway TX 337 37 55:57.6 8:33/M 50 1:02:16.3 9:30/M 1:58:13.9 1:58:20.4 9:01/M
44 Sonny Tlustos Elm Mott TX 360 59 59:48.4 9:08/M 34 58:29.4 8:56/M 1:58:17.9 1:58:33.3 9:02/M
45 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 319 45 57:40.5 8:48/M 44 1:01:07.6 9:20/M 1:58:48.1 1:58:56.9 9:04/M
46 Grace Parker TX 478 50 58:25.3 8:55/M 49 1:01:54.9 9:27/M 2:00:20.2 2:00:29.9 9:11/M
47 Jerry Keeney 428 48 58:12.1 8:53/M 51 1:02:21.8 9:31/M 2:00:34.0 2:02:55.2 9:12/M
48 Stacy Peak 451 57 59:32.9 9:05/M 45 1:01:09.2 9:20/M 2:00:42.2 2:00:55.3 9:13/M
49 Mayra Orozco Killeen TX 475 40 57:07.1 8:43/M 56 1:03:39.0 9:43/M 2:00:46.2 2:00:57.5 9:13/M
50 Keri Dann Austin TX 363 42 57:09.7 8:44/M 57 1:03:52.0 9:45/M 2:01:01.7 2:01:40.4 9:14/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Steven Dann 362 41 57:09.5 8:44/M 58 1:03:52.5 9:45/M 2:01:02.1 2:01:41.0 9:14/M
52 Colleen Eddy 421 60 59:54.4 9:09/M 47 1:01:20.0 9:22/M 2:01:14.4 2:01:27.3 9:15/M
53 Deborah Damuth 420 61 59:56.2 9:09/M 46 1:01:18.5 9:22/M 2:01:14.7 2:01:27.4 9:15/M
54 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 372 36 55:26.3 8:28/M 75 1:07:01.3 10:14/M 2:02:27.6 2:02:35.0 9:21/M
55 Stephanie Clafferty 429 73 1:01:57.1 9:27/M 42 1:00:38.3 9:15/M 2:02:35.4 2:03:03.3 9:21/M
56 David Brown 393 74 1:01:57.1 9:27/M 43 1:00:38.7 9:15/M 2:02:35.9 2:03:03.7 9:21/M
57 Preston Smith Woodway TX 333 52 59:20.4 9:04/M 54 1:03:28.8 9:41/M 2:02:49.3 2:03:07.3 9:23/M
58 Carrie Smith Woodway TX 332 53 59:20.5 9:04/M 55 1:03:29.5 9:42/M 2:02:50.1 2:03:07.5 9:23/M
59 Todd Sword Woodway TX 462 56 59:26.4 9:04/M 60 1:04:13.3 9:48/M 2:03:39.8 2:03:45.3 9:26/M
60 Karen Crotty 309 65 1:00:38.1 9:15/M 53 1:03:17.7 9:40/M 2:03:55.8 2:04:14.2 9:28/M
61 Sara Schlesinger Waco 400 63 1:00:31.2 9:14/M 59 1:04:01.4 9:46/M 2:04:32.6 2:04:54.2 9:30/M
62 Russ Putnam 406 62 1:00:22.4 9:13/M 61 1:04:17.0 9:49/M 2:04:39.5 2:04:59.7 9:31/M
63 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 459 55 59:21.8 9:04/M 71 1:06:26.8 10:09/M 2:05:48.7 2:05:59.8 9:36/M
64 Alicia Glanz Killeen TX 425 49 58:14.1 8:53/M 80 1:08:07.3 10:24/M 2:06:21.5 2:06:31.1 9:39/M
65 Savannah Diedrich 343 58 59:34.3 9:06/M 76 1:07:08.0 10:15/M 2:06:42.4 2:07:00.4 9:40/M
66 Tim Roche Bedford TX 327 78 1:02:24.1 9:32/M 62 1:04:33.6 9:51/M 2:06:57.7 2:07:17.0 9:41/M
67 Michelle Williams Waco TX 461 69 1:01:16.2 9:21/M 69 1:05:57.4 10:04/M 2:07:13.7 2:07:27.2 9:43/M
68 Jill Smith North Richland Hills TX 349 79 1:02:32.3 9:33/M 66 1:04:51.7 9:54/M 2:07:24.1 2:07:40.7 9:44/M
69 Jennifer Foster Lubbock TX 383 81 1:03:04.6 9:38/M 65 1:04:36.2 9:52/M 2:07:40.9 2:08:03.6 9:45/M
70 Vanessa Servantes Montgomery TX 326 82 1:03:04.8 9:38/M 64 1:04:36.2 9:52/M 2:07:41.0 2:08:03.7 9:45/M
71 Michael Lewis Mcgregor TX 434 66 1:00:43.9 9:16/M 74 1:07:01.1 10:14/M 2:07:45.1 2:08:28.2 9:45/M
72 Jana Dvorsky Woodway TX 385 75 1:01:57.1 9:27/M 68 1:05:56.4 10:04/M 2:07:53.6 2:08:09.3 9:46/M
73 Brent Peterson Belton TX 439 76 1:01:58.4 9:28/M 67 1:05:55.2 10:04/M 2:07:53.6 2:08:09.1 9:46/M
74 Laura Gonez 316 84 1:03:45.9 9:44/M 63 1:04:34.3 9:51/M 2:08:20.2 2:08:36.6 9:48/M
75 Brad Settles 402 72 1:01:34.1 9:24/M 72 1:06:54.0 10:13/M 2:08:28.1 2:09:00.0 9:48/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Rhiannon Settles 401 71 1:01:33.7 9:24/M 73 1:06:56.9 10:13/M 2:08:30.7 2:09:02.1 9:49/M
77 Shawn Decker 431 68 1:01:10.1 9:20/M 79 1:07:56.2 10:22/M 2:09:06.3 2:09:15.0 9:51/M
78 Lee Goble 398 64 1:00:36.1 9:15/M 83 1:09:10.5 10:34/M 2:09:46.6 2:10:07.9 9:54/M
79 Jamee Binner Waco TX 380 90 1:04:29.2 9:51/M 70 1:06:17.0 10:07/M 2:10:46.3 2:11:30.3 9:59/M
80 Mary Smith Woodway TX 347 91 1:04:40.4 9:52/M 78 1:07:54.1 10:22/M 2:12:34.5 2:12:56.5 10:07/M
81 Bob Otto Austin 479 80 1:02:57.8 9:37/M 88 1:10:19.5 10:44/M 2:13:17.3 2:13:31.9 10:10/M
82 Chuck Williams 460 87 1:04:12.0 9:48/M 84 1:09:13.1 10:34/M 2:13:25.1 2:13:33.7 10:11/M
83 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 378 70 1:01:16.8 9:21/M 95 1:12:11.7 11:01/M 2:13:28.5 2:13:38.1 10:11/M
84 Kanesha Moore Waco TX 430 92 1:04:40.7 9:52/M 82 1:08:56.5 10:31/M 2:13:37.2 2:13:51.5 10:12/M
85 Kay Williams Woodway TX 444 88 1:04:12.0 9:48/M 85 1:09:44.2 10:39/M 2:13:56.3 2:14:10.3 10:13/M
86 Connie Ives Copperas Cove TX 403 83 1:03:19.6 9:40/M 90 1:11:04.3 10:51/M 2:14:24.0 2:14:33.1 10:16/M
87 Bill Dietz Waco TX 374 54 59:20.6 9:04/M 117 1:16:08.9 11:37/M 2:15:29.5 2:15:42.8 10:21/M
88 Dominique Brown Waco TX 325 99 1:06:57.8 10:13/M 81 1:08:46.0 10:30/M 2:15:43.9 2:15:58.2 10:22/M
89 Leonna Putnam Robinson TX 405 98 1:06:52.5 10:13/M 87 1:10:15.7 10:44/M 2:17:08.3 2:17:27.9 10:28/M
90 Simone Green Killeen TX 318 85 1:03:47.2 9:44/M 112 1:13:59.1 11:18/M 2:17:46.4 2:18:02.7 10:31/M
91 Mikayla Young 345 86 1:04:04.0 9:47/M 105 1:13:48.1 11:16/M 2:17:52.2 2:17:58.9 10:31/M
92 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 308 96 1:06:07.1 10:06/M 93 1:12:05.3 11:00/M 2:18:12.5 2:20:34.6 10:33/M
93 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 477 97 1:06:07.9 10:06/M 92 1:12:05.1 11:00/M 2:18:13.0 2:20:35.1 10:33/M
94 Ann Kohls 423 102 1:07:52.2 10:22/M 89 1:10:33.0 10:46/M 2:18:25.2 2:18:56.6 10:34/M
95 Margarita Robinson Killeen TX 407 89 1:04:27.5 9:50/M 111 1:13:59.0 11:18/M 2:18:26.5 2:18:43.5 10:34/M
96 Lori Dean McGregor TX 473 105 1:08:18.1 10:26/M 86 1:10:11.9 10:43/M 2:18:30.1 2:19:01.0 10:34/M
97 Jasmine Khan Waco TX 458 118 1:11:33.7 10:55/M 77 1:07:27.8 10:18/M 2:19:01.5 2:19:33.7 10:37/M
98 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 373 95 1:05:46.8 10:02/M 106 1:13:50.4 11:16/M 2:19:37.2 2:19:54.9 10:39/M
99 Ralph Getman Waco 449 93 1:05:42.1 10:02/M 113 1:14:27.6 11:22/M 2:20:09.8 2:20:25.6 10:42/M
100 Dustin Sykora 388 100 1:07:12.4 10:16/M 103 1:13:34.9 11:14/M 2:20:47.3 2:20:47.3 10:45/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Jacqueline Donnelly 386 94 1:05:45.5 10:02/M 115 1:15:13.7 11:29/M 2:20:59.3 2:21:07.3 10:46/M
102 Rod Goble 397 107 1:09:41.2 10:38/M 91 1:11:29.2 10:55/M 2:21:10.5 2:21:35.1 10:47/M
103 Rebecca Cantu McGregor TX 476 104 1:08:17.7 10:25/M 104 1:13:44.5 11:15/M 2:22:02.3 2:22:23.6 10:51/M
104 Brandy Draper 359 108 1:09:49.7 10:40/M 100 1:12:30.5 11:04/M 2:22:20.3 2:23:08.8 10:52/M
105 Jackie Brewer Waco TX 377 110 1:10:22.4 10:45/M 96 1:12:12.8 11:01/M 2:22:35.3 2:22:53.9 10:53/M
106 Sonia Burlarley-Hyland Waco TX 453 112 1:10:22.7 10:45/M 98 1:12:29.2 11:04/M 2:22:52.0 2:23:10.7 10:54/M
107 Meredith Sutton 441 111 1:10:22.5 10:45/M 99 1:12:29.8 11:04/M 2:22:52.4 2:23:10.7 10:54/M
108 Mark Parker Waco TX 432 77 1:02:13.7 9:30/M 120 1:20:53.8 12:21/M 2:23:07.5 2:23:17.1 10:55/M
109 Erin Toolan 433 114 1:10:57.1 10:50/M 97 1:12:18.3 11:02/M 2:23:15.5 2:23:32.3 10:56/M
110 Amy Lockman Woodway TX 338 116 1:11:10.9 10:52/M 94 1:12:07.2 11:01/M 2:23:18.1 2:23:53.5 10:56/M
111 Trisha Jagodzinski Harker Heights TX 365 103 1:08:01.0 10:23/M 116 1:15:35.8 11:32/M 2:23:36.9 2:24:15.0 10:58/M
112 Ross Darrow Bedford TX 348 106 1:09:35.6 10:37/M 114 1:14:42.6 11:24/M 2:24:18.3 2:24:35.3 11:01/M
113 Becky Phillips Waco TX 422 101 1:07:49.8 10:21/M 118 1:16:41.0 11:42/M 2:24:30.9 2:24:53.4 11:02/M
114 Jennifer Good Waco TX 443 122 1:12:01.7 11:00/M 107 1:13:54.3 11:17/M 2:25:56.1 2:26:29.9 11:08/M
115 Amy Davis Waco TX 464 119 1:12:00.4 11:00/M 109 1:13:55.7 11:17/M 2:25:56.2 2:26:29.7 11:08/M
116 Lynzee Clark Waco TX 442 120 1:12:00.6 11:00/M 110 1:13:55.7 11:17/M 2:25:56.3 2:26:30.3 11:08/M
117 Krisann Kent China Spring TX 455 121 1:12:01.0 11:00/M 108 1:13:55.3 11:17/M 2:25:56.3 2:26:29.5 11:08/M
118 Ray Bell Hewitt TX 480 124 1:13:18.1 11:11/M 102 1:13:30.7 11:13/M 2:26:48.9 2:27:19.4 11:12/M
119 Maria Stephens Fort Hood TX 387 67 1:00:48.7 9:17/M 133 1:26:31.9 13:13/M 2:27:20.7 2:27:29.2 11:15/M
120 John Ringgold 424 129 1:17:00.3 11:45/M 101 1:13:05.7 11:09/M 2:30:06.0 2:31:54.5 11:27/M
121 Michael Digennaro Harker Heights TX 375 123 1:13:00.8 11:09/M 119 1:18:09.3 11:56/M 2:31:10.1 2:31:28.1 11:32/M
122 Ann Garrett Lorena TX 416 117 1:11:32.1 10:55/M 121 1:21:03.0 12:22/M 2:32:35.2 2:33:01.7 11:39/M
123 Brian Alleman Robinson TX 389 115 1:11:01.9 10:51/M 130 1:25:44.3 13:05/M 2:36:46.3 2:37:02.8 11:58/M
124 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 335 126 1:15:07.3 11:28/M 122 1:21:41.1 12:28/M 2:36:48.5 2:36:56.8 11:58/M
125 Diana Novak Robinson TX 330 125 1:14:24.8 11:22/M 124 1:22:24.4 12:35/M 2:36:49.3 2:37:08.9 11:58/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Julie Van Dyne 320 127 1:15:07.3 11:28/M 125 1:22:27.0 12:35/M 2:37:34.3 2:37:42.6 12:02/M
127 Mike Owens 436 113 1:10:51.6 10:49/M 134 1:26:55.3 13:16/M 2:37:46.9 2:38:21.5 12:03/M
128 Connie Bright Waco TX 339 133 1:17:45.8 11:52/M 123 1:21:42.0 12:28/M 2:39:27.8 2:40:07.5 12:10/M
129 Shani Patterson 426 128 1:16:32.3 11:41/M 127 1:24:01.5 12:50/M 2:40:33.8 2:41:18.3 12:15/M
130 Ken Johnson Huntsville TX 346 134 1:17:54.6 11:54/M 126 1:23:41.0 12:47/M 2:41:35.6 2:41:53.6 12:20/M
131 Jessica Newsom 366 132 1:17:35.2 11:51/M 131 1:26:21.1 13:11/M 2:43:56.4 2:44:48.8 12:31/M
132 Cara Wright Mineola TX 367 131 1:17:35.2 11:51/M 132 1:26:21.2 13:11/M 2:43:56.4 2:44:49.0 12:31/M
133 Lou Ann Sanders Robinson TX 331 136 1:20:14.4 12:15/M 128 1:25:19.3 13:02/M 2:45:33.7 2:46:13.0 12:38/M
134 Jennifer May 411 137 1:20:28.4 12:17/M 129 1:25:22.0 13:02/M 2:45:50.5 2:46:17.5 12:40/M
135 Victoria Lummus 394 130 1:17:03.6 11:46/M 135 1:28:55.3 13:35/M 2:45:58.9 2:46:33.4 12:40/M
136 Jane Dance Round Rock TX 336 135 1:20:12.3 12:15/M 136 1:29:02.9 13:36/M 2:49:15.2 2:49:48.6 12:55/M
137 Mary Thompson Waco TX 445 138 1:20:42.0 12:19/M 138 1:30:24.0 13:48/M 2:51:06.0 2:51:39.1 13:04/M
138 Dina Dwyer-Owens 435 139 1:20:42.8 12:19/M 137 1:30:23.3 13:48/M 2:51:06.1 2:51:38.7 13:04/M
139 Mary Kucera Waco TX 409 140 1:21:34.5 12:27/M 140 1:33:14.6 14:14/M 2:54:49.1 2:55:29.2 13:21/M
140 Benito Gonzaba San Antonio TX 468 143 1:22:24.9 12:35/M 141 1:33:38.6 14:18/M 2:56:03.5 2:58:46.6 13:26/M
141 Phyllis Hart Tipton Hewitt TX 379 145 1:24:23.4 12:53/M 139 1:33:13.4 14:14/M 2:57:36.8 2:58:04.3 13:33/M
142 Jared Skopik Mc Gregor TX 448 109 1:10:21.6 10:44/M 155 1:48:25.8 16:33/M 2:58:47.5 2:58:53.4 13:39/M
143 Michaelann Miller Woodway TX 410 141 1:21:34.8 12:27/M 148 1:37:15.3 14:51/M 2:58:50.2 2:59:30.2 13:39/M
144 Christy Carr-Alleman Robinson TX 390 144 1:23:50.0 12:48/M 150 1:38:46.7 15:05/M 3:02:36.7 3:02:54.5 13:56/M
145 Clay Bramblitt 353 152 1:29:28.3 13:40/M 142 1:34:35.7 14:26/M 3:04:04.0 3:04:04.0 14:03/M
146 Adelia Bramblitt 354 153 1:29:28.3 13:40/M 143 1:34:35.7 14:26/M 3:04:04.0 3:04:04.0 14:03/M
147 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 328 150 1:28:36.6 13:32/M 146 1:36:21.9 14:43/M 3:04:58.6 3:05:09.9 14:07/M
148 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 452 149 1:28:35.1 13:31/M 147 1:36:25.6 14:43/M 3:05:00.7 3:05:11.6 14:07/M
149 Maria Cervantes Waco TX 463 146 1:27:30.5 13:22/M 149 1:37:40.3 14:55/M 3:05:10.9 3:05:42.1 14:08/M
150 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 329 142 1:21:47.6 12:29/M 152 1:43:51.9 15:51/M 3:05:39.5 3:05:52.7 14:10/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 Evette Almanza 413 154 1:34:59.2 14:30/M 144 1:34:41.3 14:27/M 3:09:40.5 3:10:07.0 14:29/M
152 Merci Moore Waco TX 419 155 1:34:59.3 14:30/M 145 1:34:41.4 14:27/M 3:09:40.8 3:10:07.4 14:29/M
153 Kristine Anthony El Lago TX 342 151 1:28:57.4 13:35/M 151 1:41:56.1 15:34/M 3:10:53.5 3:11:35.8 14:34/M
154 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 321 147 1:28:16.9 13:29/M 154 1:45:51.4 16:10/M 3:14:08.3 3:14:49.7 14:49/M
155 David Thomas Killeen TX 322 148 1:28:17.5 13:29/M 153 1:45:51.4 16:10/M 3:14:09.0 3:14:49.3 14:49/M