First Responder Half Marathon

Overall Results

November 29, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Half Marathon

  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 John Snethen Edmond OK 224 28 M 1 Top Fin 1 44:46.5 6:50/M 1 44:50.6 6:51/M 1:29:37.2 6:50/M
2 Bill Schroeder Georgetown TX 103 53 M 1 Mstr 2 44:52.1 6:51/M 2 45:16.5 6:55/M 1:30:08.7 6:53/M
3 Ventura Gallegos Bruceville TX 238 41 M 1 40-44 3 48:50.5 7:27/M 3 49:24.6 7:33/M 1:38:15.2 7:30/M
4 Christopher Doe Waco TX 298 42 M 2 40-44 5 49:40.8 7:35/M 4 49:49.5 7:36/M 1:39:30.3 7:36/M
5 Erin Kirkpatrick Fort Worth TX 280 28 F 1 Top Fin 6 49:59.3 7:38/M 7 51:44.1 7:54/M 1:41:43.4 7:46/M
6 Philip Phelps Robinson TX 300 39 M 1 35-39 4 49:13.7 7:31/M 10 52:41.8 8:03/M 1:41:55.5 7:47/M
7 Jessica Head Goldthwaite TX 282 32 F 1 30-34 7 50:08.0 7:39/M 8 51:51.9 7:55/M 1:42:00.0 7:47/M
8 Philip Ballmann Waco TX 255 55 M 1 55-59 8 50:24.6 7:42/M 9 52:06.8 7:57/M 1:42:31.5 7:50/M
9 Pedro Villa Clifton TX 210 36 M 2 35-39 14 52:18.3 7:59/M 6 51:26.4 7:51/M 1:43:44.7 7:55/M
10 Nathan Younger Round Rock TX 109 45 M 1 45-49 15 52:24.2 8:00/M 5 51:21.4 7:50/M 1:43:45.6 7:55/M
11 Roger Jimenez Nolanville TX 193 43 M 3 40-44 9 50:29.5 7:42/M 18 54:47.8 8:22/M 1:45:17.4 8:02/M
12 Virginia Sanders Temple TX 205 39 F 1 35-39 10 51:42.9 7:54/M 13 54:04.8 8:15/M 1:45:47.7 8:05/M
13 Elizabeth Painter Woodway TX 156 50 F 1 Mstr 13 51:53.3 7:55/M 12 53:56.7 8:14/M 1:45:50.0 8:05/M
14 Julie Blackwell Bruceville TX 237 33 F 2 30-34 18 53:32.0 8:10/M 11 53:15.5 8:08/M 1:46:47.6 8:09/M
15 Gretchen McElroy El Paso TX 275 50 F 1 50-54 16 53:02.3 8:06/M 14 54:25.5 8:18/M 1:47:27.8 8:12/M
16 Landin Mathison Cypress 287 29 M 1 25-29 17 53:21.7 8:09/M 15 54:31.3 8:19/M 1:47:53.1 8:14/M
17 Lindsey Wright China Spring TX 278 32 F 3 30-34 11 51:47.5 7:54/M 22 56:17.4 8:36/M 1:48:04.9 8:15/M
18 Courtney Ball China Spring TX 294 34 F 4 30-34 12 51:47.7 7:54/M 21 56:17.3 8:36/M 1:48:05.0 8:15/M
19 Claudio Guerra West TX 268 42 M 4 40-44 23 55:02.9 8:24/M 17 54:42.1 8:21/M 1:49:45.0 8:23/M
20 Nancy Nichols Waco TX 235 46 F 1 45-49 21 54:37.3 8:20/M 20 55:31.1 8:29/M 1:50:08.4 8:24/M
21 Ken Zahirniak West TX 120 43 M 5 40-44 19 53:34.7 8:11/M 26 56:50.8 8:41/M 1:50:25.5 8:26/M
22 Rachel Warapius Hewitt 257 27 F 1 25-29 25 55:16.0 8:26/M 19 55:21.9 8:27/M 1:50:37.9 8:27/M
23 Tonya Trepinski Waco TX 247 44 F 1 40-44 24 55:05.7 8:25/M 23 56:30.1 8:38/M 1:51:35.8 8:31/M
24 Soo Battle Mc Gregor TX 219 41 F 2 40-44 27 55:33.9 8:29/M 24 56:41.0 8:39/M 1:52:15.0 8:34/M
25 Christopher Howell Salado TX 293 40 M 6 40-44 22 54:47.3 8:22/M 27 57:54.7 8:50/M 1:52:42.1 8:36/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Chad Harkin Waco 291 32 M 1 30-34 30 58:44.4 8:58/M 16 54:40.9 8:21/M 1:53:25.3 8:39/M
27 Erik Romanov Hewitt TX 296 50 M 1 50-54 29 56:39.0 8:39/M 25 56:49.1 8:40/M 1:53:28.1 8:40/M
28 Hannah Henexson Waco 248 22 F 1 20-24     152 1:53:29.7 8:40/M 1:53:29.7 8:40/M
29 Heather Nerhood Round Rock TX 284 44 F 3 40-44     153 1:53:31.7 8:40/M 1:53:31.7 8:40/M
30 Deirdre Elvin Round Rock TX 295 44 F 4 40-44     154 1:53:48.6 8:41/M 1:53:48.6 8:41/M
31 Judy Taveira Round Roc TX 221 43 F 5 40-44     155 1:53:49.7 8:41/M 1:53:49.7 8:41/M
32 Kristen Baird Waco TX 236 34 F 5 30-34 28 56:12.1 8:35/M 28 58:08.9 8:53/M 1:54:21.0 8:44/M
33 Tommy Glockzin San Antonio TX 301 49 M 2 45-49 26 55:21.6 8:27/M 30 1:00:10.5 9:11/M 1:55:32.2 8:49/M
34 Scott James Mc Gregor TX 273 40 M 7 40-44 20 54:21.1 8:18/M 31 1:01:29.5 9:23/M 1:55:50.7 8:51/M
35 Jessica Cash Waco TX 132 33 F 6 30-34 36 1:00:52.6 9:18/M 29 59:12.5 9:02/M 2:00:05.1 9:10/M
36 Melissa Clayton Frost TX 149 31 F 7 30-34 32 59:04.5 9:01/M 32 1:01:38.5 9:25/M 2:00:43.0 9:13/M
37 Gumaro Rodriguez Waco TX 191 33 M 2 30-34 33 59:23.0 9:04/M 33 1:01:41.9 9:25/M 2:01:05.0 9:15/M
38 Kacie Harlan Waco TX 281 23 F 2 20-24 34 59:24.4 9:04/M 34 1:01:42.1 9:25/M 2:01:06.5 9:15/M
39 Jazmin Bucher Lorena TX 239 38 F 2 35-39 31 59:02.3 9:01/M 35 1:02:43.5 9:35/M 2:01:45.9 9:18/M
40 Dan Mury Round Rock TX 107 49 M 3 45-49 38 1:01:12.5 9:21/M 37 1:03:05.9 9:38/M 2:04:18.4 9:29/M
41 Jana Dvorsky Woodway TX 208 26 F 2 25-29 42 1:02:54.9 9:36/M 36 1:03:05.5 9:38/M 2:06:00.4 9:37/M
42 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 217 63 M 1 60-99 41 1:02:36.2 9:33/M 39 1:05:14.6 9:58/M 2:07:50.8 9:45/M
43 James Frazer Little Elm TX 266 45 M 4 45-49 47 1:03:37.1 9:43/M 40 1:05:59.8 10:04/M 2:09:36.9 9:54/M
44 Debbie Frazer Little Elm TX 267 49 F 2 45-49 48 1:03:37.3 9:43/M 41 1:05:59.9 10:04/M 2:09:37.2 9:54/M
45 Mark Parker Waco TX 262 54 M 2 50-54 35 1:00:47.4 9:17/M 47 1:09:28.3 10:36/M 2:10:15.7 9:57/M
46 Michael Lockman Woodway TX 142 56 M 2 55-59 39 1:01:26.3 9:23/M 46 1:09:19.1 10:35/M 2:10:45.5 9:59/M
47 Kim Symons Hurst TX 232 59 F 1 55-59 52 1:06:16.5 10:07/M 38 1:04:37.3 9:52/M 2:10:53.8 9:59/M
48 Vanessa Davis West TX 260 42 F 6 40-44 46 1:03:30.8 9:42/M 44 1:08:55.4 10:31/M 2:12:26.2 10:07/M
49 Belinda Benton Waco 289 47 F 3 45-49 43 1:03:10.4 9:39/M 48 1:09:44.9 10:39/M 2:12:55.4 10:09/M
50 Elizabeth Mendiola Crowley TX 199 48 F 4 45-49 54 1:06:38.2 10:10/M 42 1:06:33.0 10:10/M 2:13:11.2 10:10/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Steve Hundt Van Alstyne TX 212 58 M 3 55-59 51 1:06:08.9 10:06/M 43 1:08:50.3 10:31/M 2:14:59.2 10:18/M
52 Steven Ellie Killeen 288 24 M 1 20-24 37 1:00:54.8 9:18/M 72 1:15:09.4 11:28/M 2:16:04.3 10:23/M
53 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 228 43 F 7 40-44 45 1:03:24.8 9:41/M 61 1:12:55.1 11:08/M 2:16:19.9 10:24/M
54 Kendra Denig Fort Hood TX 160 21 F 3 20-24 40 1:02:23.2 9:31/M 65 1:14:00.0 11:18/M 2:16:23.2 10:25/M
55 Todd Millerd Waco TX 189 52 M 3 50-54 50 1:06:07.2 10:06/M 53 1:10:39.8 10:47/M 2:16:47.0 10:26/M
56 Kc Ray College Station TX 190 35 F 3 35-39 61 1:09:35.2 10:37/M 45 1:08:55.5 10:31/M 2:18:30.8 10:34/M
57 Nikki Morris Houston TX 259 27 F 3 25-29 53 1:06:35.7 10:10/M 64 1:13:22.8 11:12/M 2:19:58.5 10:41/M
58 April Pullen Waco TX 261 34 F 8 30-34 60 1:08:46.3 10:30/M 54 1:11:21.7 10:54/M 2:20:08.0 10:42/M
59 Carlito Arenas Killeen TX 172 34 M 3 30-34 44 1:03:18.1 9:40/M 88 1:18:46.1 12:02/M 2:22:04.3 10:51/M
60 Kesha Tippie Hamilton TX 126 30 F 9 30-34 57 1:08:11.8 10:25/M 73 1:15:18.4 11:30/M 2:23:30.3 10:57/M
61 Leann Wright Spring TX 286 52 F 2 50-54 70 1:12:03.8 11:00/M 58 1:11:39.5 10:56/M 2:23:43.3 10:58/M
62 Andrew Nicolini Magnolia TX 285 53 M 4 50-54 71 1:12:03.9 11:00/M 59 1:11:39.7 10:56/M 2:23:43.7 10:58/M
63 John Bowman Mc Gregor TX 297 49 M 5 45-49 62 1:09:37.4 10:38/M 68 1:14:16.1 11:20/M 2:23:53.6 10:59/M
64 Carrie Smith Woodway TX 105 40 F 8 40-44 64 1:09:41.8 10:38/M 69 1:14:38.5 11:24/M 2:24:20.4 11:01/M
65 Heather Tillman Stillwater OK 106 41 F 9 40-44 63 1:09:39.6 10:38/M 71 1:15:06.2 11:28/M 2:24:45.8 11:03/M
66 Lee Anne Brannon Woodway TX 283 38 F 4 35-39 66 1:09:59.7 10:41/M 70 1:14:49.9 11:25/M 2:24:49.6 11:03/M
67 Brent Peterson Belton TX 272 35 M 3 35-39 56 1:08:05.0 10:24/M 79 1:16:46.1 11:43/M 2:24:51.1 11:03/M
68 Jennifer Good Waco TX 302 47 F 5 45-49 69 1:11:36.5 10:56/M 63 1:13:20.9 11:12/M 2:24:57.5 11:04/M
69 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 174 27 F 4 25-29 49 1:05:54.8 10:04/M 92 1:19:15.2 12:06/M 2:25:10.0 11:05/M
70 Courtney Mogonye Austin 251 28 F 5 25-29 80 1:14:35.1 11:23/M 56 1:11:29.9 10:55/M 2:26:05.0 11:09/M
71 Michael McWhorten Austin 252 32 M 4 30-34 79 1:14:34.4 11:23/M 57 1:11:36.7 10:56/M 2:26:11.2 11:10/M
72 Ralph Getman Waco 290 62 M 2 60-99 55 1:07:57.2 10:22/M 93 1:19:26.1 12:08/M 2:27:23.4 11:15/M
73 Simone Green Killeen TX 161 28 F 6 25-29 65 1:09:46.6 10:39/M 85 1:17:50.5 11:53/M 2:27:37.1 11:16/M
74 Dianna Paine Killeen TX 158 33 F 10 30-34 99 1:17:58.8 11:54/M 49 1:09:58.0 10:41/M 2:27:56.8 11:18/M
75 Martin Mercado Belton TX 182 42 M 8 40-44 94 1:16:30.1 11:41/M 60 1:11:50.6 10:58/M 2:28:20.7 11:19/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Jennie Kidwell Kempner TX 129 31 F 11 30-34 98 1:17:58.0 11:54/M 50 1:10:23.1 10:45/M 2:28:21.2 11:19/M
77 Melanie Trojanowski Robinson TX 222 39 F 5 35-39 72 1:12:04.9 11:00/M 76 1:16:22.6 11:40/M 2:28:27.5 11:20/M
78 Eric Trojanowski Robinson TX 223 41 M 9 40-44 73 1:12:05.4 11:00/M 77 1:16:22.9 11:40/M 2:28:28.4 11:20/M
79 Brian Hood Killeen TX 269 36 M 4 35-39 97 1:17:57.0 11:54/M 52 1:10:35.6 10:47/M 2:28:32.7 11:20/M
80 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 216 37 F 6 35-39 101 1:17:58.9 11:54/M 51 1:10:34.6 10:46/M 2:28:33.6 11:20/M
81 Daniel Jackson Killeen 249 24 M 2 20-24 58 1:08:18.7 10:26/M 98 1:20:25.1 12:17/M 2:28:43.9 11:21/M
82 Elaine Altman Harker Heights TX 279 24 F 4 20-24 59 1:08:18.8 10:26/M 99 1:20:25.3 12:17/M 2:28:44.1 11:21/M
83 Dominique Brown Waco TX 102 35 F 7 35-39 75 1:13:37.4 11:14/M 74 1:16:20.5 11:39/M 2:29:58.0 11:27/M
84 Melissa McLearen Waco TX 133 47 F 6 45-49 67 1:10:28.0 10:45/M 100 1:20:34.0 12:18/M 2:31:02.0 11:32/M
85 Kathryn Olson San Marcos TX 153 19 F 1 1-19 74 1:13:23.5 11:12/M 87 1:18:32.7 11:59/M 2:31:56.2 11:36/M
86 Tim Roche Bedford TX 234 57 M 4 55-59 115 1:21:06.0 12:23/M 55 1:11:29.4 10:55/M 2:32:35.5 11:39/M
87 Jill Smith North Richland Hills TX 231 56 F 2 55-59 106 1:19:19.6 12:07/M 62 1:13:16.6 11:11/M 2:32:36.2 11:39/M
88 Jessica Kennedy Quitman TX 265 28 F 7 25-29 77 1:13:38.5 11:15/M 89 1:19:00.1 12:04/M 2:32:38.6 11:39/M
89 Cara Wright Mineola TX 264 39 F 8 35-39 76 1:13:38.0 11:15/M 90 1:19:00.6 12:04/M 2:32:38.7 11:39/M
90 Kristen Snethen Edmond OK 226 31 F 12 30-34 78 1:13:39.4 11:15/M 91 1:19:12.0 12:05/M 2:32:51.4 11:40/M
91 Sherry Kadlacek West TX 207 36 F 9 35-39 95 1:16:33.5 11:41/M 78 1:16:23.1 11:40/M 2:32:56.6 11:40/M
92 Ann Miller West TX 206 33 F 13 30-34 96 1:16:35.0 11:42/M 75 1:16:22.0 11:40/M 2:32:57.0 11:41/M
93 Shelly Davis Roanoke TX 138 39 F 10 35-39 89 1:15:56.2 11:36/M 83 1:17:45.7 11:52/M 2:33:41.9 11:44/M
94 Jasmine Khan Waco TX 101 51 F 3 50-54 84 1:15:30.6 11:32/M 86 1:18:24.4 11:58/M 2:33:55.1 11:45/M
95 Sharla Adams Morgans Point Tx TX 119 35 F 11 35-39 81 1:14:38.1 11:24/M 94 1:19:31.0 12:08/M 2:34:09.1 11:46/M
96 Craig Cross Waco TX 225 67 M 3 60-99 93 1:16:25.0 11:40/M 84 1:17:46.7 11:52/M 2:34:11.7 11:46/M
97 Caroline Gallogly Temple TX 187 26 F 8 25-29 113 1:20:20.2 12:16/M 66 1:14:00.8 11:18/M 2:34:21.1 11:47/M
98 Elizabeth Gallogly Temple TX 188 53 F 4 50-54 114 1:20:20.4 12:16/M 67 1:14:00.9 11:18/M 2:34:21.4 11:47/M
99 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 157 35 F 12 35-39 100 1:17:58.9 11:54/M 82 1:17:21.3 11:49/M 2:35:20.2 11:51/M
100 Vicki Foshee Irving TX 271 58 F 3 55-59 87 1:15:41.6 11:33/M 95 1:19:38.9 12:09/M 2:35:20.6 11:51/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Ivette Saria Harker Heights TX 127 37 F 13 35-39 102 1:17:59.6 11:54/M 81 1:17:21.0 11:49/M 2:35:20.7 11:51/M
102 Jennifer Foster Hewitt TX 218 47 F 7 45-49 85 1:15:37.6 11:33/M 97 1:19:43.4 12:10/M 2:35:21.1 11:52/M
103 Vanessa Servantes Montgomery TX 111 44 F 10 40-44 86 1:15:38.1 11:33/M 96 1:19:43.1 12:10/M 2:35:21.3 11:52/M
104 Joseph Zaversnik Bertram TX 195 45 M 6 45-49 68 1:10:55.3 10:50/M 116 1:24:50.0 12:57/M 2:35:45.3 11:53/M
105 Diana Novak Robinson TX 175 33 F 14 30-34 83 1:15:14.8 11:29/M 103 1:21:41.7 12:28/M 2:36:56.6 11:59/M
106 Kanesha Moore Waco TX 202 37 F 14 35-39 82 1:14:42.6 11:24/M 106 1:22:34.8 12:36/M 2:37:17.4 12:00/M
107 Amy Lockman Woodway TX 143 55 F 4 55-59 117 1:21:11.7 12:24/M 80 1:17:05.3 11:46/M 2:38:17.0 12:05/M
108 Terrinita Smith Copperas Cove TX 162 45 F 8 45-49 88 1:15:48.9 11:34/M 108 1:22:58.4 12:40/M 2:38:47.4 12:07/M
109 Loan Obrien Baytown TX 215 41 F 11 40-44 92 1:16:24.4 11:40/M 105 1:22:24.3 12:35/M 2:38:48.7 12:07/M
110 Lee Sanders Robinson TX 155 59 M 5 55-59 91 1:16:07.8 11:37/M 113 1:24:18.5 12:52/M 2:40:26.3 12:15/M
111 Inga Reynolds Waco 241 19 F 2 1-19 90 1:16:04.9 11:37/M 117 1:25:59.5 13:08/M 2:42:04.4 12:22/M
112 Sarah Vroman Hewitt TX 118 38 F 15 35-39 110 1:19:48.0 12:11/M 107 1:22:37.2 12:37/M 2:42:25.3 12:24/M
113 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights` TX 117 71 M 4 60-99 118 1:21:11.8 12:24/M 101 1:21:31.6 12:27/M 2:42:43.4 12:25/M
114 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 110 43 F 12 40-44 116 1:21:11.4 12:24/M 102 1:21:36.7 12:27/M 2:42:48.1 12:26/M
115 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 130 30 F 15 30-34 109 1:19:33.1 12:09/M 110 1:23:39.3 12:46/M 2:43:12.4 12:27/M
116 Lou Ann Sanders Robinson TX 171 59 F 5 55-59 119 1:21:27.2 12:26/M 109 1:23:15.6 12:43/M 2:44:42.8 12:34/M
117 Lisa Hundt Van Alstyne TX 211 47 F 9 45-49 103 1:18:30.3 11:59/M 119 1:26:20.2 13:11/M 2:44:50.5 12:35/M
118 Beth Howard Waco TX 147 48 F 10 45-49 111 1:20:16.9 12:15/M 114 1:24:48.6 12:57/M 2:45:05.6 12:36/M
119 Summer Howard Waco TX 148 14 F 3 1-19 112 1:20:17.4 12:15/M 115 1:24:49.0 12:57/M 2:45:06.4 12:36/M
120 Laura Mason San Marcos TX 150 54 F 5 50-54 107 1:19:24.7 12:07/M 118 1:26:09.9 13:09/M 2:45:34.7 12:38/M
121 Dani Andretti Waco TX 245 26 F 9 25-29 104 1:18:57.3 12:03/M 121 1:27:20.2 13:20/M 2:46:17.6 12:42/M
122 Carmen Nevarez Robinson TX 204 39 F 16 35-39 105 1:19:15.7 12:06/M 120 1:27:20.0 13:20/M 2:46:35.7 12:43/M
123 Tanya Puig Robinson TX 123 42 F 13 40-44 123 1:24:02.4 12:50/M 111 1:24:18.0 12:52/M 2:48:20.5 12:51/M
124 Angelea Woodard Axtell 242 40 F 14 40-44 122 1:24:02.2 12:50/M 112 1:24:18.4 12:52/M 2:48:20.6 12:51/M
125 Denita Stevens Whitney TX 184 40 F 15 40-44 131 1:28:42.5 13:33/M 104 1:22:10.6 12:33/M 2:50:53.2 13:03/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Amanda Perrow Waco TX 177 35 F 17 35-39 120 1:21:58.2 12:31/M 127 1:30:52.5 13:52/M 2:52:50.7 13:12/M
127 Phyllis Tipton Hewitt TX 181 56 F 6 55-59 121 1:22:50.8 12:39/M 126 1:30:44.3 13:51/M 2:53:35.2 13:15/M
128 Erica Haynes Mckinney TX 186 27 F 10 25-29 126 1:25:30.4 13:03/M 122 1:28:45.3 13:33/M 2:54:15.7 13:18/M
129 Paula Hoskins Fairfield TX 209 46 F 11 45-49 127 1:25:31.0 13:03/M 123 1:28:49.4 13:34/M 2:54:20.4 13:18/M
130 Susan Demasters Seal Beach CA 270 53 F 6 50-54 124 1:24:09.1 12:51/M 128 1:30:55.7 13:53/M 2:55:04.8 13:22/M
131 Amy Yau San Antonio TX 131 29 F 11 25-29 108 1:19:29.6 12:08/M 136 1:35:38.5 14:36/M 2:55:08.1 13:22/M
132 Shelly Briggs Fort Worth TX 134 39 F 18 35-39 125 1:24:51.5 12:57/M 125 1:30:18.1 13:47/M 2:55:09.6 13:22/M
133 Richard Cobb China Spring TX 180 57 M 6 55-59 129 1:26:56.7 13:16/M 124 1:29:41.3 13:42/M 2:56:38.0 13:29/M
134 Jane Dance Round Rock TX 220 54 F 7 50-54 130 1:27:18.6 13:20/M 129 1:31:51.4 14:01/M 2:59:10.0 13:41/M
135 Ann Garrett Lorena TX 230 57 F 7 55-59 128 1:25:38.1 13:04/M 130 1:33:44.1 14:19/M 2:59:22.3 13:42/M
136 Merci Moore Waco TX 274 42 F 16 40-44 133 1:30:21.9 13:48/M 134 1:33:58.8 14:21/M 3:04:20.7 14:04/M
137 Victoria Cartagena Malone TX 176 40 F 17 40-44 134 1:30:23.0 13:48/M 133 1:33:58.4 14:21/M 3:04:21.5 14:04/M
138 April Hunt Perkins OK 214 47 F 12 45-49 132 1:28:52.5 13:34/M 141 1:40:04.6 15:17/M 3:08:57.1 14:25/M
139 Rhonda Foulds Justin TX 139 51 F 8 50-54 135 1:34:32.7 14:26/M 140 1:39:37.6 15:13/M 3:14:10.4 14:49/M
140 Deborah Olson San Marcos TX 152 43 F 18 40-44 136 1:37:44.7 14:55/M 138 1:37:23.7 14:52/M 3:15:08.4 14:54/M
141 Beth Booher Salado TX 250 46 F 13 45-49 143 1:39:08.2 15:08/M 137 1:36:44.7 14:46/M 3:15:52.9 14:57/M
142 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 194 36 F 19 35-39 145 1:43:44.4 15:50/M 139 1:39:03.3 15:07/M 3:22:47.7 15:29/M
143 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 163 43 F 19 40-44 144 1:40:33.6 15:21/M 142 1:43:21.0 15:47/M 3:23:54.7 15:34/M
144 David Thomas Killeen TX 140 52 M 5 50-54 140 1:38:55.6 15:06/M 144 1:44:59.6 16:02/M 3:23:55.2 15:34/M
145 Jordan Dillon Copperas Cove TX 164 12 F 4 1-19 142 1:39:01.4 15:07/M 146 1:45:12.0 16:04/M 3:24:13.4 15:35/M
146 Kristine Anthony El Lago TX 213 48 F 14 45-49 137 1:38:13.1 15:00/M 149 1:46:46.0 16:18/M 3:24:59.1 15:39/M
147 Jody Coleman Waco TX 185 32 F 16 30-34 139 1:38:48.9 15:05/M 150 1:48:32.4 16:34/M 3:27:21.3 15:50/M
148 Ennis Kanawi Buda TX 178 37 M 5 35-39 138 1:38:48.6 15:05/M 151 1:48:32.9 16:34/M 3:27:21.5 15:50/M
149 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 192 64 F 1 60-99 146 1:44:40.3 15:59/M 143 1:44:59.6 16:02/M 3:29:39.9 16:00/M
150 Laura Garrett 304 59 F 8 55-59 147 1:44:41.5 15:59/M 145 1:45:00.6 16:02/M 3:29:42.2 16:00/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Shannon Meadors Rockdale TX 263 36 F 20 35-39 148 1:44:54.5 16:01/M 148 1:45:24.7 16:05/M 3:30:19.2 16:03/M
152 Crystal Denman Rockdale TX 151 39 F 21 35-39 149 1:44:54.8 16:01/M 147 1:45:24.4 16:05/M 3:30:19.3 16:03/M
153 Soubanli Maurivanh 303 42 F 20 40-44 150 2:03:52.3 18:55/M 131 1:33:49.6 14:19/M 3:37:42.0 16:37/M
154 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 277 40 F 21 40-44 151 2:03:52.7 18:55/M 132 1:33:50.5 14:20/M 3:37:43.2 16:37/M
155 Maria Stephens Fort Hood TX 165 28 F 12 25-29 141 1:38:56.9 15:06/M 156 1:59:41.7 18:16/M 3:38:38.6 16:41/M
156 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 276 51 F 9 50-54 152 2:03:54.2 18:55/M 135 1:35:12.6 14:32/M 3:39:06.8 16:44/M