Fugitive 5K and 10K Fun Run

5K

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, TX www.ProfitEventServices.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Scott McEwan                                            268    16   M       1 Top Fin             17:16.7      5:34/M
       2    Ricardo Rivera                                          275    17   M       1 16-19               18:33.3      5:59/M
       3    Joe Sauceda                                             267    14   M       1 12-15               18:47.9      6:04/M
       4    Meredith Thompson                                       250    34   F       1 Top Fin             18:52.6      6:05/M
       5    Alex Levine                                              69    15   M       2 12-15               19:59.1      6:27/M
       6    Aubrey Kelly                      Killeen  TX            68    13   M       3 12-15               20:57.9      6:45/M
       7    Emily Mercer                                            269    33   F       1 30-34               21:00.3      6:46/M
       8    Joe Lopez                         Temple                225    26   M       1 25-29               21:11.8      6:50/M
       9    Danny Goodrum                     Killeen,tx 76549      146    54   M       1 50-54               21:56.1      7:05/M
      10    Matthew Madden                    Killeen  TX            96    41   M       1 40-44               21:59.6      7:05/M
      11    Lauren Reynnells                                         74    16   F       1 16-19               22:53.0      7:23/M
      12    Shane Lucas Simon                                       253    23   M       1 20-24               22:53.6      7:23/M
      13    Damian Shreder                                          259    47   M       1 45-49               23:06.8      7:27/M
      14    Sarah Miller                                            260    25   F       1 25-29               23:08.9      7:28/M
      15    Jeanine Madden                    Killeen  TX            91    36   F       1 35-39               23:25.7      7:33/M
      16    Matthew Nelson                                          123    24   M       2 20-24               23:27.5      7:34/M
      17    Amy Nelson                                              124    17   F       2 16-19               23:27.5      7:34/M
      18    Gabriel Varela                                          236    22   M       3 20-24               23:32.9      7:35/M
      19    Thomas Ribas                                             83    30   M       1 30-34               23:39.6      7:38/M
      20    Pete Boulette                                           251    64   M       1 60-64               23:42.1      7:39/M
      21    Phillip Curran                                           94    43   M       2 40-44               23:48.9      7:41/M
      22    William Wheeler                                         255    28   M       2 25-29               23:55.6      7:43/M
      23    Edwin Velazquez                                         110    53   M       2 50-54               24:07.8      7:47/M
      24    Daniel Shin                       Temple  TX            224    39   M       1 35-39               24:10.1      7:48/M
      25    John Pecic                                              256    31   M       2 30-34               24:17.5      7:50/M
      26    James Escobedo                    Killeen  TX           227    34   M       3 30-34               24:20.9      7:51/M
      27    Keith Foster                                            254    56   M       1 55-59               24:26.6      7:53/M
      28    Gabriela Berrios-Rivera           Killeen  TX           120    17   F       3 16-19               24:29.0      7:54/M
      29    Amanda McHugh                                           252    30   F       2 30-34               24:33.7      7:55/M
      30    Armando Hernandez                 Copperas Cove,tx 76    78    27   M       3 25-29               24:37.6      7:56/M
      31    Ashley Mitscherling               Harker Heights        226    28   F       2 25-29               24:39.6      7:57/M
      32    Cameron Everts                    Kempner  TX            65    10   M       1  1-11               24:50.1      8:01/M
      33    Clyde Hicks                       Killeen,tx 76542       92    44   M       3 40-44               24:55.5      8:02/M
      34    Luis Rivera                       Nolanville,tx 76559   145    66   M       1 65-69               24:56.3      8:03/M
      35    Gary Rhiner                       Harker Heights  TX     93    44   M       4 40-44               24:58.8      8:03/M
      36    Clarence Sudler                                         277    60   M       2 60-64               25:02.6      8:05/M
      37    Donna Welch                       Harker Heights  TX    270    35   F       2 35-39               25:41.3      8:17/M
      38    Thomas Davis                      Morgans Point,tx 76   108    53   M       3 50-54               25:49.6      8:20/M
      39    Andrew Rhiner                                            72    17   M       2 16-19               26:00.9      8:23/M
      40    Stephanie Manning                                       138    25   F       3 25-29               26:01.3      8:24/M
      41    Akeem Martin                                            143    17   M       3 16-19               26:02.5      8:24/M
      42    John Warnes                                             247    37   M       2 35-39               26:06.5      8:25/M
      43    Librada Dominguez                 Harker Heights  TX    220    28   F       4 25-29               26:07.9      8:25/M
      44    Patrick Anderson                  Killeen,tx 76542      101    47   M       2 45-49               26:13.7      8:27/M
      45    Jason Peach                       Fort Hood             230    30   M       4 30-34               26:16.8      8:28/M
      46    Trish Stoddard                    Copperas Cove         219    44   F       1 40-44               26:24.5      8:31/M
      47    Stephen Simecek                                          87    35   M       3 35-39               26:26.8      8:32/M
      48    Carla Gray                                              136    12   F       1 12-15               26:36.3      8:35/M
      49    Dennis Alston                                           258    68   M       2 65-69               26:39.2      8:36/M
      50    Tom Rogers                                              114    61   M       3 60-64               26:46.9      8:38/M
      51    Leslie Cook                                             265    25   F       5 25-29               26:48.8      8:39/M
      52    Justin Rhodes                                           243    14   M       4 12-15               26:57.1      8:42/M
      53    Brad Manning                                            137    25   M       4 25-29               27:06.5      8:45/M
      54    Mixilia Arauz                                            99    44   F       2 40-44               27:13.9      8:47/M
      55    Christopher Sanders               Killeen  TX           127    33   M       5 30-34               27:18.4      8:48/M
      56    Michael Stokke                                          239    40   M       5 40-44               27:18.5      8:48/M
      57    Brian Wherley                                           266    35   M       4 35-39               27:20.0      8:49/M
      58    Margarita Robinson                                      272    33   F       3 30-34               27:26.4      8:51/M
      59    Joshua Buckley                                           64    11   M       2  1-11               27:38.5      8:55/M
      60    Charo Anderson                                           79    27   F       6 25-29               27:43.7      8:56/M
      61    Eric Gray                                               129    13   M       5 12-15               27:50.3      8:59/M
      62    Alejandra Del Rello               Fort Hood  TX         229    34   F       4 30-34               27:51.4      8:59/M
      63    De'Quan Williams                                        132    12   M       6 12-15               28:27.4      9:11/M
      64    Joshua Johnson                                          133    13   M       7 12-15               28:32.2      9:12/M
      65    Affma Martin                                            144    26   F       7 25-29               28:36.1      9:14/M
      66    Leslie Carngbe                                          128    32   F       5 30-34               28:50.9      9:18/M
      67    Pedro Fuentes                                           116    69   M       3 65-69               29:19.0      9:27/M
      68    Sonya Walker                      Killeen  TX            88    39   F       3 35-39               29:29.6      9:31/M
      69    Mary Smith                                              273    41   F       3 40-44               29:29.9      9:31/M
      70    Bob Lesieur                       Killeen  TX           119    57   M       2 55-59               30:02.9      9:41/M
      71    Lonnie Ellis                                            121    44   F       4 40-44               30:04.1      9:42/M
      72    Ariane Buckley                                           97    42   F       5 40-44               30:12.9      9:45/M
      73    Deidra Klinkovsky                 Copperas Cove  TX      85    31   F       6 30-34               30:20.0      9:47/M
      74    Marlena Burks                     Copperas Cove  TX      82    27   F       8 25-29               30:21.7      9:47/M
      75    Steve Philen                      Belton  TX            113    56   M       3 55-59               30:21.9      9:47/M
      76    Pam Holwerda                                            263    52   F       1 50-54               30:29.2      9:50/M
      77    Trey Fisher                                             134    13   M       8 12-15               30:34.4      9:52/M
      78    Julius Washington                                       131    15   M       9 12-15               30:34.8      9:52/M
      79    Eugenia Gross                                           257    35   F       4 35-39               30:54.9      9:58/M
      80    Tyly Shab                                               125    30   M       6 30-34               31:02.0     10:01/M
      81    Brandon Espinol                                         248    24   M       4 20-24               31:08.8     10:03/M
      82    Andrea Kelly                                             70    15   F       2 12-15               31:24.1     10:08/M
      83    Susan Stokke                      Killeen  TX           240    38   F       5 35-39               31:28.5     10:09/M
      84    Lisa Parker                       Harker Heights,tx 7   112    50   F       2 50-54               31:47.7     10:15/M
      85    Erich Walschlaeger                                       95    41   M       6 40-44               31:47.9     10:15/M
      86    Darlene Beckett                   Killeen  TX           271    37   F       6 35-39               31:48.7     10:15/M
      87    Jesse Citrin                                             73    16   M       4 16-19               31:59.1     10:19/M
      88    Marissa Levine                                           71    12   F       3 12-15               32:20.5     10:26/M
      89    Adam Tamez                                              135    12   F       4 12-15               32:57.2     10:38/M
      90    Wayne Prosser                     Killeen  TX           102    45   M       3 45-49               32:57.5     10:38/M
      91    Ruth Prosser                      Killeen  TX            98    44   F       6 40-44               33:04.9     10:40/M
      92    Dominiqua Anderson                                      104    48   F       1 45-49               33:30.9     10:48/M
      93    Tonnia Phelps                     Kempner               218    41   F       7 40-44               33:37.5     10:51/M
      94    David Hinojosa                                          130    14   M      10 12-15               34:08.6     11:01/M
      95    Orlando Arzola                                          139    37   M       5 35-39               34:09.1     11:01/M
      96    Heidi Everts                      Kempner  TX            86    33   F       7 30-34               34:31.2     11:08/M
      97    Diane Cronk                       Harker Heights  TX    111    54   F       3 50-54               34:37.1     11:10/M
      98    John Estes                                              278    64   M       4 60-64               34:58.0     11:17/M
      99    James Anderson                                           76    21   M       5 20-24               35:27.3     11:26/M
     100    Todd Mullen                                             103    47   M       4 45-49               35:31.8     11:27/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Brett Lingle                      Nolanville,tx 76559   142    47   M       5 45-49               35:49.7     11:33/M
     102    Brianna Green                                           261    33   F       8 30-34               35:54.7     11:35/M
     103    Kristen Reynolds                                        244    21   F       1 20-24               36:51.3     11:53/M
     104    Jennifer Campos                                         241    27   F       9 25-29               37:05.5     11:58/M
     105    Cindy Hicks                                             245    48   F       2 45-49               37:24.6     12:04/M
     106    Mariela Langshaw                                        276    50   F       4 50-54               37:34.7     12:07/M
     107    Amy Simecek                                              89    36   F       7 35-39               37:50.4     12:12/M
     108    Shannon Gormley                   Killeen  TX           221    29   F      10 25-29               38:20.8     12:22/M
     109    Christine Luciano                                       274    27   F      11 25-29               38:34.5     12:26/M
     110    Marion Noble                                            279    34   F       9 30-34               38:34.6     12:26/M
     111    Marissa Ribas                                           264    31   F      10 30-34               39:09.3     12:38/M
     112    Kimberly Green                    Killeen  TX           106    45   F       3 45-49               39:36.3     12:46/M
     113    Amber Smith                                             147    25   F      12 25-29               39:47.1     12:50/M
     114    Amber Beaty                                             141    30   F      11 30-34               39:47.7     12:50/M
     115    Cathy Portwood                                          246    39   F       8 35-39               40:10.6     12:57/M
     116    Rose M. Littlefield                                     118    50   F       5 50-54               40:58.9     13:13/M
     117    Renee Larson                      Killeen  TX           100    42   F       8 40-44               41:14.6     13:18/M
     118    Amanda Espinal                                          249    23   F       2 20-24               41:34.0     13:25/M
     119    Alexcia Gaines                    Copperas Cove,tx 76    66     9   F       1  1-11               41:54.6     13:31/M
     120    Lori Gaines                       Copperas Cove,tx 76    90    36   F       9 35-39               41:58.2     13:32/M
     121    Willie O. Lindsey                                       117    78   M       1 70-99               42:33.4     13:44/M
     122    Lynn Forster                                            140    32   F      12 30-34               43:16.5     13:57/M
     123    Roger Reynolds                    Temple,tx 76501  TX   109    50   M       4 50-54               43:48.1     14:08/M
     124    Diane Reynolds                    Temple,tx 76501  TX   105    49   F       4 45-49               44:19.5     14:18/M
     125    Becky Isbell                      Harker Heights        222    34   F      13 30-34               44:57.1     14:30/M
     126    Tracy Curran                                            107    45   F       5 45-49               46:31.3     15:00/M
     127    Alisha Wood                                              81    25   F      13 25-29               47:18.3     15:15/M
     128    Lois Knox                         Belton  TX            223    58   F       1 55-59               47:23.9     15:17/M
     129    Mandy Bullard                                           242    31   F      14 30-34               48:15.4     15:34/M
     130    Joshua Curran                                            67    12   M      11 12-15               48:34.6     15:40/M
     131    Michelle Sopko                                          122    42   F       9 40-44               49:24.6     15:56/M
     132    Melissa Velazquez                                        80    29   F      14 25-29               49:28.8     15:57/M
     133    Lori Morgan                       Killeen,tx 76542       84    33   F      15 30-34               49:32.9     15:59/M
     134    Susan Parkhill                                          262    59   F       2 55-59               51:16.3     16:32/M
     135    Ivyrose Espinal                   Killeen  TX           228    43   F      10 40-44               55:33.8     17:55/M
     136    Meredith Quinene                                        231    35   F      10 35-39               55:34.1     17:55/M
     137    Adoesha Taylor                    Killeen,tx 76542       75    17   F       4 16-19               58:02.3     18:43/M
     138    Racheal Hartman                   Killeen  TX            77    22   F       3 20-24               59:30.1     19:12/M
     139    Deanna Buechi                                           148    39   F      11 35-39             1:04:49.2     20:55/M
     140    Heather Hamilton                  Killeen,tx 76542      149    35   F      12 35-39             1:04:49.5     20:55/M