Gallop or Trot

Age Group Results

September 17, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenna Fitzgerald Fort Hood TX 405 23 2 19:57.0 20:00.4 6:27/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Morales Killeen TX 483 41 1 18:28.5 18:30.6 5:58/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 388 11 20 23:22.5 23:27.0 7:34/M
2 Angel Carr Killeen TX 362 10 97 31:11.4 31:26.2 10:08/M
3 Rylie Denney Harker Heights TX 389 6 154 38:44.2 39:04.7 12:36/M
4 Bria Ming Killeen TX 478 6 217 48:16.3 48:50.6 15:45/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 595 10 14 22:22.7 22:25.4 7:14/M
2 Levi Robinson Killeen TX 511 8 31 24:06.1 24:15.0 7:49/M
3 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 536 9 77 29:09.3 29:40.4 9:34/M
4 Dominick Robinson Killeen TX 510 11 83 30:02.5 30:12.1 9:45/M
5 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 617 7 111 32:43.4 33:00.4 10:39/M
6 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 572 8 127 35:16.6 35:59.2 11:36/M
7 Joshua Winisko Fort Hood TX 578 11 133 35:57.5 36:38.1 11:49/M
8 Nolan Simecek Nolanville TX 539 8 175 41:16.1 41:24.3 13:21/M
9 Aiden Edwards 614 8 240 51:29.3 51:45.5 16:42/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 387 12 85 30:13.6 30:32.3 9:51/M
2 Brianna Edwards 615 12 238 51:25.0 51:40.2 16:40/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 500 13 4 20:47.6 20:50.3 6:43/M
2 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 498 14 21 23:29.1 23:50.4 7:41/M
3 James Carr Killeen TX 363 12 23 23:37.1 23:42.4 7:39/M
4 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 554 14 53 26:42.5 26:48.9 8:39/M
5 Noah Gordon Killeen TX 419 14 225 49:45.0 50:07.7 16:10/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Wilson Copperas Cove TX 569 18 19 23:06.2 23:09.8 7:28/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 445 17 10 21:44.9 21:48.7 7:02/M
2 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 418 17 69 28:27.3 28:48.4 9:17/M
3 Nick Wright Killeen TX 585 16 156 38:52.1 39:17.0 12:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 440 24 44 25:31.7 25:41.1 8:17/M
2 Selene Wilson Copperas Cove TX 576 24 192 44:13.6 44:46.6 14:26/M
3 Sierra Roysdon Copperas Cove TX 515 21 260 1:03:37.4 1:03:46.5 20:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 368 24 5 20:55.7 21:01.6 6:47/M
2 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 465 22 11 21:58.9 22:08.6 7:08/M
3 Antonio Eggerson Killeen TX 394 21 40 25:07.9 25:42.6 8:17/M
4 Jason Hall Copperas Cove TX 427 20 87 30:26.9 30:37.6 9:53/M
5 Terry Mills Killeen TX 477 24 233 50:45.0 51:01.5 16:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 409 29 13 22:20.4 22:25.9 7:14/M
2 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 499 28 55 26:46.8 26:52.7 8:40/M
3 Shamyra Mitchell Killeen TX 481 29 79 29:35.9 30:14.4 9:45/M
4 Tessieneil Wiggins Nolanville TX 566 27 80 29:44.5 30:03.8 9:42/M
5 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 469 28 106 32:19.9 32:55.5 10:37/M
6 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 619 29 110 32:43.2 33:00.4 10:39/M
7 Tiffany Green Harker Heights TX 421 26 162 39:54.7 40:41.0 13:07/M
8 Rachelle Miller Copperas Cove TX 473 27 164 40:04.5 40:30.3 13:04/M
9 Kimberly Schwenke Killeen TX 534 26 166 40:08.4 40:57.0 13:13/M
10 Rachel Jackson Copperas Cove TX 439 29 176 41:18.1 42:03.2 13:34/M
11 Amber Colyer Copperas Cove TX 372 28 194 44:45.6 44:54.3 14:29/M
12 Kylie Brunson Harker Heights TX 359 27 220 48:46.7 49:38.7 16:01/M
13 Amanda Wood Killeen TX 601 25 227 50:01.6 51:00.3 16:27/M
14 Colby Ruiz 634 27 234 50:50.5 51:43.7 16:41/M
15 Gabriella Hannah Copperas Cove TX 429 28 244 52:38.8 53:13.9 17:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathan Wilson Copperas Cove TX 575 25 12 22:15.6 22:19.7 7:12/M
2 Jon Ross Harker Heights TX 514 26 45 25:40.5 26:08.5 8:26/M
3 Matthew Foster Temple TX 407 29 47 25:49.2 26:12.2 8:27/M
4 Enrique Lopez Fort Hood TX 457 28 65 27:48.6 28:00.7 9:02/M
5 Matthew Shutt 633 29 74 29:05.3 29:15.1 9:26/M
6 Justin Tolbert Copperas Cove TX 552 29 193 44:24.5 44:43.3 14:25/M
7 Andrea Whyte Copperas Cove TX 565 29 206 46:38.0 46:49.1 15:06/M
8 Gabriel Varela Killeen TX 592 26 229 50:19.6 52:36.9 16:58/M
9 Tyler Ruiz Killeen TX 518 25 231 50:20.2 51:13.6 16:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Manley 618 31 15 22:30.2 22:34.6 7:17/M
2 Chellie Cannon Killeen TX 360 30 34 24:21.9 24:27.9 7:53/M
3 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 461 34 37 24:38.7 24:44.3 7:59/M
4 Veronica Carson Killeen TX 364 30 38 24:46.1 25:06.5 8:06/M
5 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 584 33 62 27:26.0 27:50.6 8:59/M
6 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 433 34 70 28:29.4 28:37.0 9:14/M
7 Ricarda Lopez Fort Hood TX 458 33 76 29:09.1 29:21.0 9:28/M
8 Crystal Beresford Harker Heights TX 352 33 78 29:28.2 29:42.5 9:35/M
9 Denae Quintero Killeen TX 501 30 84 30:04.2 30:53.9 9:58/M
10 Krystal Stoinoff Killeen TX 548 31 86 30:26.7 31:08.3 10:03/M
11 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 384 34 89 30:38.4 31:14.3 10:05/M
12 Maricela Hernandez Killeen TX 432 31 115 33:11.5 33:33.2 10:49/M
13 Brandi Carlton Killeen TX 361 31 130 35:31.0 35:57.1 11:36/M
14 Katie Lettieri Killeen TX 454 34 134 36:01.6 36:50.6 11:53/M
15 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 417 32 137 36:23.3 37:12.4 12:00/M
16 Deanna Winisko Fort Hood TX 577 33 142 37:29.7 38:10.0 12:19/M
17 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 390 32 155 38:49.4 39:09.9 12:38/M
18 Tenika Woolridge Killeen TX 583 33 157 38:58.9 39:44.6 12:49/M
19 Allison Johnson Copperas Cove TX 444 31 165 40:06.5 41:00.0 13:14/M
20 Lily Vargas Killeen TX 604 31 173 41:09.5 42:09.1 13:36/M
21 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 626 30 184 42:41.8 43:04.1 13:54/M
22 Janee Mitchell Killeen TX 480 32 189 43:48.6 44:20.6 14:18/M
23 Adrienana Bartie Fort Hood TX 348 34 200 45:32.7 46:17.0 14:56/M
24 Amber Williams Killeen TX 567 33 202 46:19.8 47:07.7 15:12/M
25 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 487 30 203 46:26.3 47:18.4 15:15/M
26 Bessie Miller Killeen TX 471 32 205 46:26.8 47:12.2 15:14/M
27 Charo Smith 623 31 207 46:38.6 47:17.8 15:15/M
28 Tionna White Killeen TX 564 31 208 46:50.3 47:40.6 15:23/M
29 April Gilliam Copperas Cove TX 508 31 210 47:31.6 47:37.4 15:22/M
30 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 591 31 230 50:20.0 52:37.0 16:58/M
31 Andrea Mills Killeen TX 476 31 239 51:29.0 51:45.3 16:42/M
32 Laterra Jennings Killeen TX 442 32 243 52:31.8 52:52.5 17:03/M
33 Amanda Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 356 33 251 54:47.2 55:30.9 17:54/M
34 Roxanne Alvarez Copperas Cove TX 607 34 258 1:03:04.6 1:03:36.2 20:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Barackman Copperas Cove TX 347 30 16 22:48.0 22:54.2 7:23/M
2 Donald Fermaint Copperas Cove TX 403 33 24 23:46.8 24:24.1 7:52/M
3 Mervin Munnecom Harker Heights TX 485 34 29 24:02.0 24:08.9 7:47/M
4 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 593 30 39 25:03.2 25:10.6 8:07/M
5 Brian Piper Austin TX 496 32 51 26:37.3 26:59.2 8:42/M
6 David Wilson Killeen TX 571 33 59 27:16.3 27:58.9 9:01/M
7 Kristoffer Nagy Killeen TX 486 30 204 46:26.8 47:18.8 15:15/M
8 Michael Lane Killeen TX 600 30 228 50:01.8 51:00.6 16:27/M
9 Bryan Ruiz Copperas Cove TX 516 31 232 50:20.5 51:16.5 16:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 464 35 9 21:41.6 21:45.8 7:01/M
2 Katie Hequembourg Killeen TX 431 38 22 23:30.2 23:53.2 7:42/M
3 Belinda Winn Killeen TX 581 37 25 23:50.0 23:54.4 7:43/M
4 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 524 36 48 26:04.7 26:12.1 8:27/M
5 Maria Molina Killeen TX 482 38 58 27:14.9 27:26.0 8:51/M
6 Kristen Simmons Killeen TX 541 37 67 28:05.5 28:44.4 9:16/M
7 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 349 35 68 28:18.4 28:58.2 9:21/M
8 Tanika Flowers Harker Heights TX 406 36 88 30:32.4 30:50.4 9:57/M
9 Tawauna Manley-Smith Fort Hood TX 460 39 95 30:59.4 31:30.3 10:10/M
10 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 629 37 99 31:20.4 32:00.7 10:19/M
11 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 470 39 104 32:08.6 32:28.2 10:28/M
12 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 589 37 125 34:54.1 35:06.9 11:19/M
13 Amanda Mitchell 621 39 136 36:20.5 37:08.3 11:59/M
14 Wendy Agosto 611 36 138 36:57.1 37:01.3 11:56/M
15 Renee Stoughton Copperas Cove TX 549 35 143 37:40.1 37:58.3 12:15/M
16 Michelle Walker Copperas Cove TX 555 39 144 37:40.3 37:58.2 12:15/M
17 Laura Winkler Gatesville TX 580 35 145 37:44.7 38:00.0 12:15/M
18 Stephanie Potvin Killeen TX 605 38 247 53:54.9 54:30.0 17:35/M
19 Brandi Borders Copperas Cove TX 354 38 255 1:02:46.5 1:03:31.3 20:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dave Farrar Harker Heights TX 401 35 3 20:14.8 20:21.4 6:34/M
2 Andrew Arellano Allison Killeen TX 338 35 8 21:32.3 21:41.7 7:00/M
3 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 525 38 18 22:56.8 22:59.4 7:25/M
4 James Pearce Killeen TX 594 35 36 24:32.4 24:37.7 7:56/M
5 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 540 39 46 25:43.8 25:47.5 8:19/M
6 Brian Lopez Harker Heights TX 456 39 121 34:16.8 35:01.4 11:18/M
7 Jeremy Alber 625 38 169 40:30.6 40:50.8 13:10/M
8 Paul Schindler Harker Heights TX 530 39 198 45:17.9 45:58.3 14:50/M
9 Bryan Hesters Leander TX 434 39 248 54:26.9 54:57.5 17:44/M
10 Joe Alvarez Copperas Cove TX 608 36 259 1:03:05.2 1:03:36.3 20:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarimar Gudino Killeen TX 425 40 28 24:01.6 24:12.1 7:48/M
2 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 603 41 41 25:12.6 25:35.4 8:15/M
3 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 602 42 94 30:58.9 31:20.3 10:06/M
4 Any Simecek Nolanville TX 538 40 101 31:32.2 31:42.9 10:14/M
5 Renee Cordero Killeen TX 375 44 103 32:05.9 32:23.3 10:27/M
6 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 350 41 109 32:29.1 32:41.3 10:33/M
7 Mandy Jimenez Nolanville TX 443 41 112 33:04.9 33:16.3 10:44/M
8 Kristi Miller Belton TX 472 43 113 33:05.8 33:29.0 10:48/M
9 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 547 43 123 34:42.3 35:05.0 11:19/M
10 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 386 43 141 37:25.1 37:41.6 12:09/M
11 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 371 43 149 38:09.3 38:38.1 12:28/M
12 Paullyna Legazy Person Killeen TX 612 40 153 38:35.9 38:46.7 12:30/M
13 Missy Alber 624 40 168 40:30.4 40:50.8 13:10/M
14 Joy Martin Temple TX 462 42 174 41:16.0 41:43.8 13:27/M
15 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 336 41 177 41:22.4 41:56.3 13:32/M
16 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 545 41 182 42:37.2 43:02.0 13:53/M
17 Sheri Welch Copperas Cove TX 561 40 195 44:53.7 45:14.4 14:35/M
18 Tami Klenclo Copperas Cove TX 446 44 213 47:41.7 48:19.7 15:35/M
19 Ivana Saxon Killeen TX 529 43 223 49:35.0 50:19.3 16:14/M
20 Vanessa Perry Killeen TX 492 43 226 49:46.9 50:31.1 16:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 422 42 7 21:21.5 22:00.4 7:06/M
2 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 452 44 52 26:41.9 26:50.2 8:39/M
3 Jermaine Hampton Copperas Cove TX 606 41 64 27:27.4 27:40.0 8:55/M
4 Jason Krantz Copperas Cove TX 447 41 71 28:38.4 29:25.3 9:29/M
5 Yong Pek 622 40 82 29:55.4 30:37.5 9:53/M
6 Karl Pasco Kempner TX 491 42 159 39:04.6 39:34.5 12:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Landez Killeen TX 449 45 56 26:48.0 26:54.8 8:41/M
2 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 413 47 73 28:59.5 29:11.3 9:25/M
3 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 397 49 91 30:54.2 31:06.0 10:02/M
4 Carol Hubbert Harker Heights TX 438 46 100 31:20.5 31:38.3 10:12/M
5 Jen Warren Killeen TX 557 45 108 32:26.6 32:59.1 10:38/M
6 Sharon Clemons Killeen TX 590 47 118 33:51.2 34:12.4 11:02/M
7 Aleece Ellison Killeen TX 398 46 122 34:35.8 35:25.0 11:25/M
8 Teri Ankarberg Kempner TX 340 47 126 35:10.1 35:24.5 11:25/M
9 Romona McCoy Copperas Cove TX 463 45 131 35:54.6 36:43.6 11:51/M
10 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 420 49 135 36:14.7 36:33.1 11:47/M
11 Cisy Thielemann Sand Springs OK 551 49 147 38:01.8 38:29.0 12:25/M
12 Lisa Wilson Copperas Cove TX 574 49 148 38:05.3 38:19.9 12:22/M
13 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 448 47 150 38:20.7 39:09.6 12:38/M
14 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 489 49 151 38:24.9 38:53.9 12:33/M
15 Renee Larson Killeen TX 451 47 188 43:41.8 44:09.7 14:15/M
16 Donna Finto Temple TX 404 49 190 43:48.7 44:01.0 14:12/M
17 Kimberly Millner Harker Heights TX 475 47 196 45:02.3 45:39.8 14:44/M
18 Stacey Phillips Killeen TX 495 47 212 47:41.4 48:14.0 15:34/M
19 Christa Griffith Nolanville TX 424 48 219 48:29.2 49:08.8 15:51/M
20 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 373 49 241 52:23.0 52:49.0 17:02/M
21 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 453 49 245 53:39.7 54:34.0 17:36/M
22 Gretchen McWhorter Kempner TX 466 45 257 1:02:47.2 1:03:31.0 20:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Phillips Killeen TX 493 48 26 23:59.8 24:14.1 7:49/M
2 Michael Ebers Belton TX 393 48 33 24:21.6 24:34.1 7:55/M
3 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 503 48 35 24:31.3 24:44.1 7:59/M
4 Antonio Millner Harker Heights TX 474 46 49 26:25.1 26:31.5 8:33/M
5 William Reynolds Killeen TX 502 45 61 27:24.8 27:50.4 8:59/M
6 Eddie Wilson Copperas Cove TX 573 49 63 27:26.9 27:48.1 8:58/M
7 S Lindland Ft Hood TX 620 45 66 28:01.2 28:10.1 9:05/M
8 Joseph Zaversnik Bertram TX 588 46 75 29:05.5 29:18.8 9:27/M
9 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 535 45 90 30:43.8 31:15.7 10:05/M
10 Alwin Collado Harker Heights TX 370 49 92 30:55.4 31:31.5 10:10/M
11 Olandus Smith Fort Hood TX 544 46 93 30:56.4 31:27.2 10:09/M
12 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 546 47 102 31:53.4 32:03.5 10:20/M
13 Danny Hodde Killeen TX 437 46 105 32:19.6 32:55.4 10:37/M
14 Nelson Evans Copperas Cove TX 400 46 139 37:05.5 37:40.5 12:09/M
15 Joaquin Salazar Copperas Cove TX 520 45 236 51:23.2 51:38.9 16:39/M
16 Corey Schmidt Killeen TX 533 47 252 55:42.7 56:24.2 18:12/M
17 Steve McWhorter Kempner TX 467 47 256 1:02:47.1 1:03:31.8 20:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 526 53 30 24:02.2 24:08.0 7:47/M
2 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 616 51 50 26:27.4 26:30.0 8:33/M
3 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 339 52 96 31:00.0 31:22.2 10:07/M
4 Pam Fox Ranger TX 610 53 98 31:17.7 31:33.3 10:11/M
5 Andra Johnson 627 50 114 33:10.6 33:24.1 10:46/M
6 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen TX 497 53 117 33:38.9 34:11.9 11:02/M
7 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 484 50 132 35:56.3 36:11.7 11:40/M
8 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 519 50 161 39:15.5 39:35.4 12:46/M
9 Karen Langford Killeen TX 450 51 167 40:23.2 41:01.4 13:14/M
10 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 344 54 171 40:55.9 41:24.9 13:21/M
11 Sherry Eller Temple TX 396 51 180 42:07.4 42:54.4 13:50/M
12 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 523 53 187 43:39.5 44:03.0 14:13/M
13 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 562 50 214 47:42.0 48:15.2 15:34/M
14 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 358 54 224 49:35.4 50:26.8 16:16/M
15 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 365 52 254 1:01:47.4 1:02:19.0 20:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera Killeen TX 506 52 17 22:51.6 22:59.0 7:25/M
2 Andrew Eller Temple TX 395 52 42 25:23.2 25:31.4 8:14/M
3 Tony Austin Killeen TX 343 51 107 32:23.6 32:53.2 10:36/M
4 James Ross Killeen TX 513 52 119 33:54.0 33:54.0 10:56/M
5 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 430 53 129 35:26.5 36:03.1 11:38/M
6 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 505 54 181 42:37.1 43:01.9 13:53/M
7 Rick Williams Lampasas TX 568 53 237 51:23.4 51:38.1 16:39/M
8 Martin Ruiz Copperas Cove TX 517 52 253 55:43.7 56:24.0 18:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Regina Sedberry Killeen TX 537 59 124 34:44.0 34:44.0 11:12/M
2 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 378 56 128 35:23.4 35:37.1 11:29/M
3 Laura Garrett Copperas Cove TX 415 59 170 40:46.9 41:00.9 13:14/M
4 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 379 58 179 42:07.3 42:54.7 13:50/M
5 Gail Aviles Harker Heights TX 345 58 191 43:57.2 44:38.6 14:24/M
6 Deborah Kennedy Killeen TX 609 59 209 47:31.5 47:37.1 15:22/M
7 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 436 57 211 47:40.8 48:14.0 15:34/M
8 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 479 57 218 48:19.6 48:54.0 15:46/M
9 Kelly Green Killeen TX 613 59 222 49:34.9 50:02.1 16:08/M
10 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 488 56 242 52:30.4 52:52.3 17:03/M
11 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 357 58 250 54:45.9 55:30.2 17:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 441 55 27 24:01.1 24:10.8 7:48/M
2 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 587 56 32 24:13.0 24:18.7 7:50/M
3 Thomas Rogers Temple TX 512 59 43 25:30.3 26:16.6 8:28/M
4 Javier Cordero Harker Heights TX 374 56 120 34:06.1 34:51.4 11:15/M
5 Robert Sadd Copperas Cove TX 631 57 146 38:01.5 39:14.7 12:39/M
6 Dona Sadd 632 56 160 39:05.5 40:18.8 13:00/M
7 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 380 58 172 41:04.5 41:52.2 13:30/M
8 Kent Fearns Harker Heights TX 402 56 178 41:53.7 42:30.3 13:43/M
9 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 399 58 199 45:20.2 45:43.8 14:45/M
10 Samuel Hendricks Copperas Cove TX 630 55 216 48:02.9 49:19.0 15:55/M
11 Martin Zeller Copperas Cove TX 599 58 235 51:11.8 51:38.4 16:39/M
12 George Sinner Copperas Cove TX 542 59 246 53:54.8 54:29.9 17:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 426 62 116 33:25.0 33:33.8 10:49/M
2 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 494 60 201 45:45.6 46:02.8 14:51/M
3 Sonia Rivera Nolanville TX 509 63 221 49:34.2 50:02.6 16:08/M
4 Bonnie Costas Copperas Cove TX 376 64 249 54:27.1 54:57.5 17:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 527 60 6 20:59.4 21:02.7 6:47/M
2 Jim Cunningham Viera FL 381 61 54 26:44.2 26:51.8 8:40/M
3 Neal White Salado TX 563 61 72 28:41.8 29:00.6 9:21/M
4 Brad Garrett Copperas Cove TX 414 60 81 29:48.7 29:53.5 9:38/M
5 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 570 64 197 45:10.5 46:21.6 14:57/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 558 66 158 39:03.6 39:19.7 12:41/M
2 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 490 68 183 42:38.2 43:16.3 13:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 355 68 57 26:55.1 26:58.5 8:42/M
2 Gerald Gaines Copperas Cove TX 411 66 186 43:31.6 44:07.7 14:14/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 556 71 152 38:29.1 38:41.8 12:29/M
2 Gretel Davis Morgans Point Resort TX 382 77 163 40:02.9 40:39.6 13:07/M
3 Mary Gaines Copperas Cove TX 412 74 215 47:45.0 48:20.3 15:35/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 507 71 60 27:16.3 27:23.0 8:50/M
2 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights TX 410 73 140 37:13.0 37:41.9 12:09/M
3 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 428 74 185 42:49.1 43:11.1 13:56/M