Get on Board for the Cure of Cancer

5K

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, TX www.ProfitEventServices.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Downs                                               64    51   M       1 Top Fin             20:47.0     20:47.0      6:42/M
       2    Aaron Barraza                                            70    24   M       1 20-24               21:41.9     21:41.9      7:00/M
       3    Jose Pacheco                                             66    42   M       1 40-44               21:44.4     21:44.4      7:01/M
       4    Elbe Vargas                       Belton  TX             40    22   M       2 20-24               22:09.7     22:09.7      7:09/M
       5    Richard Dennull                   Temple  TX             15    29   M       1 25-29               23:14.3     23:14.3      7:30/M
       6    Will Ellis                                               65    29   M       2 25-29               23:25.3     23:25.3      7:33/M
       7    Kristin Ellis                                            62    26   F       1 Top Fin             24:10.9     24:10.9      7:48/M
       8    Daniel Shin                                              71    39   M       1 35-39               24:35.8     24:35.8      7:56/M
       9    Desiree Dennull                   Temple  TX             14    26   F       1 25-29               25:51.8     25:51.8      8:20/M
      10    Virgil Rivera                     San Antonio  TX        47    31   M       1 30-34               27:29.4     27:29.4      8:52/M
      11    Juana Guillen                                            72    32   F       1 30-34               28:17.0     28:17.0      9:07/M
      12    Dennis Alston                     Calvert  TX            13    69   M       1 65-69               28:23.1     28:23.1      9:09/M
      13    Leah Miles                        Walnut Springs  TX      7    45   F       1 45-49               28:40.6     28:40.6      9:15/M
      14    Melissa Arjon                     Temple  TX             36    33   F       2 30-34               29:14.5     29:14.5      9:26/M
      15    Alexandria Simmone                                       59    15   F       1 12-15               30:03.8     30:03.8      9:42/M
      16    Clay McFarland                    Killeen  TX            42    34   M       2 30-34               30:16.7     30:16.7      9:46/M
      17    Renee Stoughton                   Nolanville  TX         39    31   F       3 30-34               30:17.2     30:17.2      9:46/M
      18    Lamont Barefield                  Temple  TX             16    38   M       2 35-39               30:33.3     30:33.3      9:51/M
      19    Valerie Leija                     Belton  TX             48    26   F       2 25-29               30:55.1     30:55.1      9:58/M
      20    Lindsey Tricinella                                       63    28   F       3 25-29               31:22.2     31:22.2     10:07/M
      21    Markeisha Anderson                Temple  TX             45    29   F       4 25-29               32:52.3     32:52.3     10:36/M
      22    Jessica Weisheit                                         69    26   F       5 25-29               33:09.8     33:09.8     10:42/M
      23    Joe Lopez                         Temple  TX              1    43   M       2 40-44               33:24.7     33:24.7     10:46/M
      24    Taylor Miles                      Granbury  TX           22    25   F       6 25-29               33:54.1     33:54.1     10:56/M
      25    Darryl Lynce                      Belton  TX             29    51   M       1 50-54               33:58.3     33:58.3     10:57/M
      26    Amanda Ramirez                    Belton  TX             21    35   F       1 35-39               33:59.1     33:59.1     10:58/M
      27    Denise Mooney                     Gatesville  TX         23    50   F       1 50-54               34:37.3     34:37.3     11:10/M
      28    Susan Sobehrad                    Temple  TX             49    54   F       2 50-54               36:09.6     36:09.6     11:40/M
      29    Larae Lopez                       Temple  TX              2    36   F       2 35-39               36:46.2     36:46.2     11:52/M
      30    Neelema Pinnapureddy                                     57    30   F       4 30-34               37:57.2     37:57.2     12:15/M
      31    Sherrie Young                     Georgetown  TX         50    26   F       7 25-29               38:31.8     38:31.8     12:25/M
      32    Laura Justice                     Temple  TX             35    37   F       3 35-39               38:45.1     38:45.1     12:30/M
      33    Julia Helems                      Harker Heights  TX     27    46   F       2 45-49               39:06.4     39:06.4     12:37/M
      34    Joni Schildman                                           58    30   F       5 30-34               39:06.6     39:06.6     12:37/M
      35    Amanda Cantu                      Temple  TX             38    26   F       8 25-29               40:19.2     40:19.2     13:00/M
      36    Yolanda Martinez                  Belton  TX             19    52   F       3 50-54               42:37.0     42:37.0     13:45/M
      37    Frankie Martinez                  Belton  TX             20    56   M       1 55-59               42:37.1     42:37.1     13:45/M
      38    Laurie Clement                    Temple  TX             37    39   F       4 35-39               43:00.0     43:00.0     13:52/M
      39    Bruce Bacos                       Temple  TX             54    45   M       1 45-49               43:50.6     43:50.6     14:08/M
      40    Christine Ekdahl                  Harker Heights  TX      5    45   F       3 45-49               44:04.4     44:04.4     14:13/M
      41    Xavier Morin                                             61    33   M       3 30-34               45:03.2     45:03.2     14:32/M
      42    Karlton Coleman                   Temple  TX             34    53   M       2 50-54               45:04.8     45:04.8     14:32/M
      43    Juanita Harris                    Killeen  TX            18    48   F       4 45-49               47:10.9     47:10.9     15:13/M
      44    Hermosillo Linda                  Belton  TX             56    54   F       4 50-54               49:37.2     49:37.2     16:00/M
      45    Lois Knox                         Belton  TX             46    58   F       1 55-59               50:05.4     50:05.4     16:09/M
      46    Lakisha Little                    Temple  TX             55    34   F       6 30-34               50:18.2     50:18.2     16:14/M
      47    Tracy Cox                         Temple  TX              8    40   F       1 40-44               50:18.6     50:18.6     16:14/M
      48    Cameron Jackson                                          67    14   F       2 12-15               50:29.0     50:29.0     16:17/M
      49    Dawn Orange                       Temple  TX              6    41   F       2 40-44               51:10.1     51:10.1     16:30/M
      50    Eva Burt                          Temple  TX             53    45   F       5 45-49               53:41.4     53:41.4     17:19/M
      51    Roberto Contreras                 Temple  TX             44    39   M       3 35-39               53:42.1     53:42.1     17:19/M
      52    Patricia Prim                     Temple  TX             17    59   F       2 55-59               55:19.5     55:19.5     17:51/M
      53    Denise Keels                      Temple  TX             26    73   F       1 70-99               55:27.1     55:27.1     17:53/M
      54    Shelly McCaffery                  Austin  TX             28    40   F       3 40-44               58:01.1     58:01.1     18:43/M
      55    April Rodriguez                   Temple  TX              9    36   F       5 35-39               58:02.0     58:02.0     18:43/M
      56    Lucia Vasquez                                            60    63   F       1 60-64               58:42.9     58:42.9     18:56/M
      57    Patrick Rivenbark                                        75    31   M       4 30-34               58:53.6     58:53.6     19:00/M
      58    Arden Rivenbark                                          74    31   M       5 30-34               58:55.5     58:55.5     19:00/M
      59    Erma Patterson                                           73    56   F       3 55-59               59:25.8     59:25.8     19:10/M
      60    Lucky Coleman                                            32    59   F       4 55-59               59:33.2     59:33.2     19:13/M
      61    Lula Lukens                                              68    71   F       2 70-99             1:05:19.5   1:05:19.5     21:04/M