The Gut Pak Run

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC
Women's Large Gut Pak
Men's Small Gut Pak
Women's Small Gut Pak

Men's Large Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Matthew Peterson 258 M 1 Top Fin 16:27.1
2 Jacob Jones 93 M 2 Top Fin 17:23.7
3 Steven Heller 91 M 3 Top Fin 17:48.7
4 Christopher Heckman 96 M 1 0- 0 17:58.0
5 Isak Arms 90 M 2 0- 0 18:02.6
6 Benjamin Adkins 81 M 3 0- 0 18:26.9
7 Wesley Hargett 94 M 4 0- 0 18:41.1
8 Michael Larson Waco TX 85 M 5 0- 0 20:13.0
9 Philip Hwang 95 M 6 0- 0 20:51.2
10 Ben Irons 79 M 7 0- 0 21:45.0
11 Taylor Buntin 92 M 8 0- 0 22:22.3
12 Christopher DeCluitt 265 M 9 0- 0 23:49.0
13 Micah Marroquin 80 M 10 0- 0 25:42.5
14 Tim Birdsong 87 M 11 0- 0 27:13.0
15 Tyler Johnson 84 M 12 0- 0 31:51.4
Top  

Women's Large Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Shyanne Lee 86 F 1 Top Fin 27:14.7
2 Alexis Carlsson Waco TX 83 F 2 Top Fin 29:30.9
Top  

Men's Small Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Luke Llaynes 273 M 1 Top Fin 13:31.3
2 Ridley Holmes Waco TX 261 18 M 2 Top Fin 13:32.5
3 Josh Williams 209 M 3 Top Fin 13:33.8
4 Jackson Bollinger 248 M 1 0- 0 13:57.6
5 James Schultz 271 M 2 0- 0 14:09.9
6 Benjamin Clarkson 257 M 3 0- 0 14:20.1
7 Billy Baker 247 M 4 0- 0 14:22.0
8 Joe Proctor 249 M 5 0- 0 16:27.7
9 Joel Rodriguez 267 M 6 0- 0 17:14.9
10 Cole Nelson 201 M 7 0- 0 17:15.0
11 Ben Cooper 266 M 8 0- 0 17:15.4
12 Keith Blair 275 M 9 0- 0 17:27.6
13 Junho Doo 235 M 10 0- 0 17:30.8
14 Carson Brandt 202 M 11 0- 0 17:46.1
15 Wes Cossick 205 M 12 0- 0 17:50.0
16 Coleman Sulak 244 M 13 0- 0 18:08.5
17 Brandon Hoye 243 M 14 0- 0 18:10.7
18 Skye Kim 234 M 15 0- 0 18:48.3
19 Evan Green 213 M 16 0- 0 18:50.9
20 John Dethrow 262 M 17 0- 0 19:03.0
21 Brent McKenzie 206 M 18 0- 0 19:03.3
22 Travis Aday 239 M 19 0- 0 19:47.8
23 Javier Zaragoza 238 M 20 0- 0 19:48.0
24 Dakota Johnson 253 M 21 0- 0 20:27.7
25 Gregory Wendel 207 M 22 0- 0 20:57.5
26 Michael Barnard 269 M 23 0- 0 22:16.0
27 Sam Hodges 237 M 24 0- 0 22:17.9
28 Troy Diaz 274 M 25 0- 0 22:18.3
29 Matthew Smith Harker Heights TX 236 M 26 0- 0 22:22.2
30 Griffin Declaire 241 M 27 0- 0 22:22.3
31 Craig Willie 263 M 28 0- 0 22:48.2
32 Austen Winfrey 256 M 29 0- 0 22:48.4
33 Derek Allen 232 M 30 0- 0 23:16.4
34 Tristan Post 229 M 31 0- 0 23:53.2
35 Robert Puckett Austin TX 214 M 32 0- 0 25:46.8
36 Mickey Cochran 252 M 33 0- 0 29:50.8
Top  

Women's Small Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Yanira Baldovinos 219 F 1 Top Fin 15:33.4
2 Clara Holmes 260 F 2 Top Fin 16:55.3
3 Melanie Van Damme 210 F 3 Top Fin 18:36.7
4 Samantha Bland 211 F 1 0- 0 18:37.0
5 Audrey Mesler 204 F 2 0- 0 20:12.4
6 Danielle Roberts 272 F 3 0- 0 20:29.0
7 Brittany Gardner 216 F 4 0- 0 20:57.5
8 Aimee Clendennen 268 0 F 5 0- 0 22:19.9
9 Samantha Shane 228 F 6 0- 0 22:27.3
10 Emma Griffin 233 F 7 0- 0 22:58.3
11 Selah Evans 226 F 8 0- 0 23:34.5
12 Billicarole Evans 225 F 9 0- 0 23:34.6
13 Amanda Muck 222 F 10 0- 0 23:53.1
14 Ruth Bondurant 230 F 11 0- 0 23:53.1
15 Kirsten Gilliland 220 F 12 0- 0 23:53.4
16 Jennifer Willie 264 F 13 0- 0 24:05.5
17 Holly Winfrey 255 F 14 0- 0 24:06.0
18 Cindy Miller 270 F 15 0- 0 24:09.5
19 Olivia Miller Waco TX 254 F 16 0- 0 24:09.9
20 Jamie Roberman 203 F 17 0- 0 24:33.3
21 Bella Chavez 217 F 18 0- 0 27:11.5
22 Shukri Mahaley 215 F 19 0- 0 27:11.7
23 Bonnie Leblanc 245 F 20 0- 0 28:42.3
24 Ashley Pollard 221 F 21 0- 0 28:42.9
25 Megan Tran 218 F 22 0- 0 28:43.3
26 Mikayla Young 251 F 23 0- 0 29:51.4
27 Ashley Steenberger 208 F 24 0- 0 31:01.1
28 Lauren Hosack 231 F 25 0- 0 31:01.1