The Gut Pak Run

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC
Women's Large Gut Pak
Men's Small Gut Pak
Women's Small Gut Pak
Unknown Participant

Men's Large Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Austin Sparkman Eden Prairie MN 111 0 M 1 Top Fin 21:52.7
2 Aaron Butts 103 0 M 2 Top Fin 24:23.8
3 Hector Castelltort 75 M 3 Top Fin 25:14.8
4 Silas Findley 106 0 M 1 0- 0 27:15.8
5 Michael Larson Waco TX 112 0 M 2 0- 0 28:55.3
6 Russell Walters 118 0 M 3 0- 0 29:16.6
7 Ty Penson 116 0 M 4 0- 0 29:22.1
8 Adam Ylitalo 121 M 5 0- 0 29:35.1
9 Ryan Dewillis 109 0 M 6 0- 0 29:37.3
10 Nick Buckley 115 0 M 7 0- 0 29:57.0
11 Travis Martin 123 M 8 0- 0 29:57.4
12 Anthony Potts 119 0 M 9 0- 0 32:56.2
13 Tyler Twardowski 117 0 M 10 0- 0 34:49.1
14 J.r. Norris 105 0 M 11 0- 0 37:51.0
15 Nick Ciofalo 113 0 M 12 0- 0 43:39.9
16 Ben Cooper 120 M 13 0- 0 46:53.3
17 Connor Kelley 114 0 M 14 0- 0 46:53.7
Top  

Women's Large Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jordy Dickey Waco TX 104 0 F 1 Top Fin 41:23.7
DQ Alice Knaeble Stillwater MN 122 F DQ 0- 0 ---
Top  

Men's Small Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Luke Haynes Waco TX 78 M 1 Top Fin 17:34.8
2 Micah Todd 9 0 M 2 Top Fin 18:30.6
3 Daniel Chiu 25 0 M 3 Top Fin 18:59.1
4 Will Warren Waco TX 35 0 M 1 0- 0 19:38.1
5 Robert Stucky Del Mar CA 74 21 M 1 1-99 20:31.0
6 Nathaniel Blackman Waco TX 17 0 M 2 0- 0 20:56.0
7 Joshua Engle 28 0 M 3 0- 0 21:01.7
8 Ben Kirk 59 M 4 0- 0 21:23.7
9 Peter Layman 53 0 M 5 0- 0 21:23.9
10 Daniel Maeyaert 58 M 6 0- 0 21:43.1
11 Danny Spaulding Waco TX 15 0 M 7 0- 0 21:43.6
12 Kellen Day 14 0 M 8 0- 0 22:06.9
13 Wes Cossick 12 0 M 9 0- 0 22:35.0
14 Marco Olivares 52 0 M 10 0- 0 23:44.4
15 Kevin Freeman Waco TX 2 0 M 11 0- 0 23:47.0
16 Preston Recks 71 M 12 0- 0 24:02.9
17 James Recks 72 M 13 0- 0 24:04.8
18 Evan Green 20 0 M 14 0- 0 24:54.6
19 Robert Puckett Austin TX 11 0 M 15 0- 0 25:07.2
20 Matthew Hatfield 73 M 16 0- 0 25:09.8
21 Chris Dean 37 0 M 17 0- 0 26:38.2
22 Caleb Hnatek 30 0 M 18 0- 0 28:27.0
23 Alex Hoffman 32 0 M 19 0- 0 28:45.6
24 Will French 55 0 M 20 0- 0 29:22.2
25 Tyler Umhoefer 29 0 M 21 0- 0 29:51.9
26 Nathan Jahrmnrkt 69 M 22 0- 0 30:23.5
27 Jacob Norris 3 0 M 23 0- 0 30:49.1
28 Blake Keith 67 M 24 0- 0 32:14.9
29 Tj Spillers 6 0 M 25 0- 0 32:39.7
30 Matt Tinsley 33 0 M 26 0- 0 33:10.4
31 Zachary Norris 4 0 M 27 0- 0 37:56.8
32 Joe Broadway 10 0 M 28 0- 0 38:42.7
33 Eric Benton Waco TX 46 0 M 29 0- 0 39:07.4
34 Wesley Beck 38 0 M 30 0- 0 39:10.0
35 Derek Arteaga 77 M 31 0- 0 41:16.5
36 Evan Duff Waco TX 7 0 M 32 0- 0 42:44.1
37 Antonio Recio 61 M 33 0- 0 46:37.8
Top  

Women's Small Gut Pak

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Andrea Schlosser Waco TX 51 0 F 1 Top Fin 18:48.6
2 Emily Liu 26 0 F 2 Top Fin 20:04.6
3 Noelani Harman 48 0 F 3 Top Fin 21:00.1
4 Frances Prewitt 27 0 F 1 0- 0 21:31.5
5 Clara Holmes 65 F 2 0- 0 21:38.4
6 Mady Smith 41 0 F 3 0- 0 22:18.8
7 Kate Ritz 63 F 4 0- 0 23:47.5
8 Blair Keith 66 F 5 0- 0 23:48.6
9 Emily Millican 54 0 F 6 0- 0 25:18.6
10 Rachel Sabadell 18 0 F 7 0- 0 25:36.2
11 Lauren Moser 36 0 F 8 0- 0 26:38.4
12 Madeline Murdock 50 0 F 9 0- 0 27:07.8
13 Elaine Renberg 16 0 F 10 0- 0 27:08.0
14 Anna Nguyen 40 0 F 11 0- 0 27:09.1
15 Macyn Pierce 64 F 12 0- 0 28:20.1
16 Lau Addi 68 F 13 0- 0 28:20.9
17 Toni Williams 56 0 F 14 0- 0 29:12.1
18 Joan Cartledge 19 0 F 15 0- 0 30:06.1
19 Abigail Hoffman 31 0 F 16 0- 0 30:14.4
20 Martha Bateman 23 0 F 17 0- 0 30:46.1
21 Jenna Bartley 49 0 F 18 0- 0 30:46.2
22 Emily Patterson 43 0 F 19 0- 0 31:24.6
23 Lawren Kinghorn 44 0 F 20 0- 0 31:24.9
24 Becky Mozilo 5 0 F 21 0- 0 32:40.8
25 Deborah Young 57 0 F 22 0- 0 32:57.6
26 Taylor Sparks 34 0 F 23 0- 0 33:10.0
27 Shelby Sudano 62 F 24 0- 0 33:43.2
28 Chloe Sells Waco TX 13 0 F 25 0- 0 34:01.5
29 Tobi S Adeleye 42 0 F 26 0- 0 35:31.8
30 Andrea Lynn Knox City TX 39 0 F 27 0- 0 35:32.1
31 Jennifer Willie 45 0 F 28 0- 0 39:07.0
32 Katie Carleton 8 0 F 29 0- 0 44:12.8
33 Chloe Bresnahan 76 F 30 0- 0 44:13.0
34 Alex King 60 M 1 Top Fin 46:37.0
35 Sherry Morgan 21 0 F 31 0- 0 50:15.1
36 Sharlene Duffield 47 0 F 32 0- 0 50:16.4
37 Mari Cervantez 24 0 F 33 0- 0 50:17.3