FPC Clean Water Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Cook Temple TX 9 16 M 1 Top Fin 21:50.0 7:03/M
2 Stuart Seger Belton TX 5 29 M 1 21-30 23:25.1 7:34/M
3 Stephen Manning Belton TX 25 26 M 2 21-30 23:44.9 7:41/M
4 Allison Taylor Belton TX 32 37 F 1 Top Fin 26:18.7 8:30/M
5 Reagan Ramsey Temple TX 39 13 F 1 11-15 26:19.2 8:30/M
6 Pierre Dickson Killeen TX 23 23 M 3 21-30 26:59.7 8:44/M
7 Mark Groveunder Temple TX 33 56 M 1 51-60 27:06.2 8:46/M
8 John Betik Temple TX 46 28 M 4 21-30 27:07.0 8:47/M
9 Kassie Manning Belton TX 24 26 F 1 21-30 27:18.3 8:49/M
10 Holly Fatter Temple TX 29 31 F 1 31-40 27:20.5 9:03/M
11 David Smith Houston TX 10 27 M 5 21-30 27:50.0 8:59/M
12 Vi Nguyen Houston TX 11 32 F 2 31-40 27:57.8 9:02/M
13 Pete Boulette Temple TX 44 67 M 1 66-99 28:39.6 9:15/M
14 Vinita Magoon Georgetown TX 27 36 F 3 31-40 29:41.8 9:35/M
15 Josh Inscoe Georgetown TX 28 33 M 1 31-40 29:42.3 9:35/M
16 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 30 72 M 2 66-99 29:54.3 9:39/M
17 Chelsea Chang Temple TX 4 28 F 2 21-30 32:06.9 10:27/M
18 Byron Nelson Temple TX 8 55 M 2 51-60 32:15.4 10:26/M
19 Chris Stern Temple TX 2 31 M 2 31-40 32:16.5 10:29/M
20 Ben Smith San Antonio TX 13 25 M 6 21-30 32:21.3 10:27/M
21 Lauren Seger Belton TX 21 28 F 3 21-30 32:34.4 10:31/M
22 Dwight Gray Copperas Cove TX 35 47 M 1 41-50 33:04.4 10:44/M
23 Katie Karmes Temple TX 14 31 F 4 31-40 33:15.6 10:45/M
24 Carley Douglas Temple TX 38 15 F 2 11-15 33:21.0 10:45/M
25 Sarah Crawford Killeen TX 56 31 F 5 31-40 34:37.3 11:12/M
26 Robert Worley Temple TX 43 51 M 3 51-60 35:37.1 11:30/M
27 Linda Parman Temple TX 19 50 F 1 41-50 36:28.7 11:49/M
28 Grant Miller Temple TX 20 51 M 4 51-60 36:34.4 11:51/M
29 Tram Nguyen Arlington TX 45 29 F 4 21-30 36:39.5 11:53/M
30 Chelsea Williams Temple TX 40 29 F 5 21-30 36:50.1 11:59/M
31 Ike Nweke Temple TX 57 28 M 7 21-30 37:12.0 12:02/M
32 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 7 53 F 1 51-60 38:37.6 12:29/M
33 John Manning Troy TX 55 60 M 5 51-60 38:50.5 12:35/M
34 Maria Duarte Temple TX 6 53 F 2 51-60 39:02.1 12:35/M
35 Barb Frey Belton TX 51 64 F 1 61-65 45:07.0 14:33/M
36 Carl Johnson Belton TX 52 69 M 3 66-99 45:08.0 14:34/M
37 Karolyn Booth Temple TX 12 57 F 3 51-60 47:50.0 15:29/M
38 Cody Bennight Rogers TX 16 11 M 1 11-15 50:37.4 16:23/M
39 Randy Bennight Rogers TX 17 9 M 1 6-10 50:38.0 16:23/M
40 Paula Maxwell Temple TX 31 62 F 2 61-65 50:56.2 16:28/M
41 A'Lisa Ozment Temple TX 41 49 F 2 41-50 51:07.7 16:37/M
42 Chelsea Stern Temple TX 3 31 F 6 31-40 51:14.9 16:36/M
43 Marty Seger Belton TX 26 53 F 4 51-60 51:41.4 16:43/M
44 Kate Ozment Temple TX 42 45 F 3 41-50 59:47.5 19:24/M
45 Marcy Mynatt Belton TX 18 55 F 5 51-60 1:04:06.4 20:44/M
46 Ginger Bennight Rogers TX 15 40 F 7 31-40 1:04:15.2 20:47/M
47 Gwendolyn Gray Copperas Cove TX 36 48 F 4 41-50 1:05:51.9 21:19/M
48 David Benish Temple TX 54 28 M 8 21-30 1:05:58.1 21:22/M
49 Leigh Benish Temple TX 53 29 F 6 21-30 1:05:59.3 21:22/M
50 Brenda Mikeska Temple TX 37 47 F 5 41-50 1:06:00.2 21:21/M