9th Annual Endurance Outfitters Hot 2 Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

July 18, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Blake Bostick Eddy TX 171 20 M 1 Top Fin 16:50.7 5:26/M
2 Mike Fuentes Waco TX 164 17 M 1 15-19 18:06.8 5:50/M
3 Walter Lukesh Temple TX 184 25 M 1 25-29 18:19.8 5:55/M
4 Xavier Andersen 555 16 M 2 15-19 18:20.8 5:55/M
5 Jay Jones San Marcos TX 201 24 M 1 20-24 18:32.1 5:59/M
6 Chase Bennett Buda TX 564 13 M 1 10-14 18:55.3 6:06/M
7 Steven Walden Belton TX 132 45 M 1 45-49 19:10.0 6:11/M
8 Jordan Hernandez Temple TX 672 29 M 2 25-29 19:13.9 6:12/M
9 Robert Pereira 56 19 M 3 15-19 20:04.8 6:28/M
10 Keith Dawson Belton TX 607 34 M 1 30-34 20:08.9 6:30/M
11 Jonathan Castillo 592 33 M 2 30-34 20:12.6 6:31/M
12 Chad Bennett Buda TX 563 46 M 2 45-49 20:26.5 6:35/M
13 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 174 48 M 3 45-49 20:41.9 6:40/M
14 Jackson Cook 597 15 M 4 15-19 20:42.3 6:41/M
15 Natalie Belew 561 20 F 1 Top Fin 20:51.2 6:44/M
16 Lafe Leinbaugh Fort Hood TX 5 27 M 3 25-29 20:58.0 6:46/M
17 Bryan Glover Temple TX 654 28 M 4 25-29 21:04.5 6:48/M
18 Jeremiah Saria 90 12 M 2 10-14 21:25.7 6:55/M
19 Gerhard Hill Belton TX 45 36 M 1 35-39 21:33.1 6:57/M
20 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 987 16 M 5 15-19 21:40.6 6:59/M
21 Celester Harrison Jr Belton TX 161 44 M 1 40-44 21:45.7 7:01/M
22 Christopher Andersen 554 42 M 2 40-44 21:58.5 7:05/M
23 Aliza Duenes Valley Mills TX 182 18 F 1 15-19 22:11.0 7:09/M
24 John Simmons 104 20 M 2 20-24 22:12.6 7:10/M
25 Rob Sanders Waco TX 162 62 M 1 60-64 22:22.4 7:13/M
26 Kyle Hay Killeen TX 168 23 M 3 20-24 22:26.3 7:14/M
27 Matt Bachert Temple 211 28 M 5 25-29 22:33.2 7:16/M
28 Jeremy Hamilton Salado TX 669 30 M 3 30-34 22:41.0 7:19/M
29 Nancy Nickson Temple TX 192 32 F 1 30-34 22:45.5 7:20/M
30 Kenta Tanaka Gatesville TX 191 23 M 4 20-24 22:45.9 7:20/M
31 Roxana Carr Killeen TX 588 32 F 2 30-34 22:54.5 7:23/M
32 Rob Boynton Temple 576 38 M 2 35-39 22:57.9 7:24/M
33 Jack Jones Temple TX 202 60 M 2 60-64 23:02.1 7:26/M
34 Mike Rogers Temple TX 83 40 M 3 40-44 23:08.7 7:28/M
35 Randy Rodak Temple,tx 76502 TX 77 45 M 4 45-49 23:29.1 7:35/M
36 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 688 59 F 1 55-59 23:37.4 7:37/M
37 Ryan Johnson Temple TX 694 26 M 6 25-29 23:40.2 7:38/M
38 Camille McCue Killeen TX 24 34 F 3 30-34 23:41.4 7:38/M
39 Haden Mattke 20 20 M 5 20-24 23:50.0 7:41/M
40 Travis Owens Temple 48 57 M 1 55-59 24:05.4 7:46/M
41 Daniel Shin Temple TX 100 42 M 4 40-44 24:10.7 7:48/M
42 Brian Williams Temple 140 44 M 5 40-44 24:17.2 7:50/M
43 Stephen Dennis III Fort Hood TX 617 11 M 3 10-14 24:17.7 7:50/M
44 Josh Dehart Belton TX 609 13 M 4 10-14 24:25.0 7:53/M
45 Antonio Millner Fort Hood 33 45 M 5 45-49 24:27.4 7:53/M
46 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 52 29 F 1 25-29 24:33.3 7:55/M
47 Daniel MacKey 11 34 M 4 30-34 24:35.8 7:56/M
48 Arturo Vargas 129 31 M 5 30-34 24:47.7 8:00/M
49 Scott Scholl 91 60 M 3 60-64 24:48.0 8:00/M
50 Donna Fabian Huntsville TX 167 40 F 1 40-44 25:00.4 8:04/M
51 Thomas McCue Killeen TX 25 20 M 6 20-24 25:02.6 8:05/M
52 Jason Moore 35 36 M 3 35-39 25:06.3 8:06/M
53 Quinton Alexander Copperas Cove TX 551 16 M 6 15-19 25:09.1 8:07/M
54 Alan Earl 622 27 M 7 25-29 25:11.4 8:07/M
55 Craig Maata 10 52 M 1 50-54 25:15.0 8:09/M
56 Nathaniel Hansen Temple TX 671 38 M 4 35-39 25:15.9 8:09/M
57 Christie Wood Killeen TX 152 30 F 4 30-34 25:19.0 8:10/M
58 Jason Dennis Fort Hood TX 615 10 M 5 10-14 25:20.5 8:10/M
59 J'Neka Robinson Killeen TX 177 41 F 2 40-44 25:23.5 8:11/M
60 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 612 9 F 1 1- 9 25:28.5 8:13/M
61 Chris Jolley 697 29 M 8 25-29 25:29.6 8:13/M
62 Hope Koch Temple TX 992 44 F 3 40-44 25:31.5 8:14/M
63 Lindsay Newman Temple TX 42 33 F 5 30-34 25:41.2 8:17/M
64 Derek Newman Temple,tx 76502 41 29 M 9 25-29 25:43.8 8:18/M
65 Terri Carter 217 50 F 1 50-54 25:44.5 8:18/M
66 Daniel Johnson Temple TX 690 46 M 6 45-49 25:46.1 8:19/M
67 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 553 50 F 2 50-54 25:53.4 8:21/M
68 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 78 49 F 1 45-49 25:59.5 8:23/M
69 Jack Jon Belton 210 59 M 2 55-59 26:00.1 8:23/M
70 David Hogan 681 51 M 2 50-54 26:01.8 8:24/M
71 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 183 35 F 1 35-39 26:04.4 8:25/M
72 Lisa Kelly Killeen TX 181 33 F 6 30-34 26:12.9 8:27/M
73 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 603 54 M 3 50-54 26:14.1 8:28/M
74 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 575 30 F 7 30-34 26:23.6 8:31/M
75 Pete Boulette Temple TX 573 67 M 1 65-69 26:30.4 8:33/M
76 Bonnie Dunlop Harker Heigths TX 619 37 F 2 35-39 26:32.5 8:34/M
77 Jeffrey Marsteller Killeen TX 16 52 M 4 50-54 26:32.5 8:34/M
78 Jordan Mattke 22 23 M 7 20-24 26:37.5 8:35/M
79 Lisa Dehart Belton TX 610 45 F 2 45-49 26:44.5 8:37/M
80 Anthony Mayse 23 25 M 10 25-29 26:44.8 8:37/M
81 Mark Groveunder Temple TX 660 55 M 3 55-59 26:54.1 8:41/M
82 Danny Freeman Willis TX 169 59 M 4 55-59 26:57.0 8:42/M
83 Erin Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 691 28 F 2 25-29 26:57.9 8:42/M
84 Holly Landez Killeen TX 1000 44 F 4 40-44 27:04.5 8:44/M
85 Landy Setzer 97 33 F 8 30-34 27:11.3 8:46/M
86 William Keller 985 55 M 5 55-59 27:13.0 8:47/M
87 Steve Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 572 44 M 6 40-44 27:14.3 8:47/M
88 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 683 55 F 2 55-59 27:16.8 8:48/M
89 Hugh Burke Belton 583 31 M 6 30-34 27:23.2 8:50/M
90 Jason Lambert Little River,tx 76554 TX 996 36 M 5 35-39 27:31.6 8:53/M
91 Al Pantoja 50 47 M 7 45-49 27:44.6 8:57/M
92 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 2 43 M 7 40-44 27:45.6 8:57/M
93 Skip Landerman Killeen TX 998 65 M 2 65-69 27:46.4 8:57/M
94 Brianna Johnson Temple TX 689 26 F 3 25-29 27:46.7 8:57/M
95 Beau Vandyke Temple TX 126 28 M 11 25-29 27:54.2 9:00/M
96 Christine Fletcher Belton TX 637 48 F 3 45-49 27:54.5 9:00/M
97 Nicole Morrison Belton TX 159 38 F 3 35-39 27:54.6 9:00/M
98 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 72 69 M 3 65-69 27:55.1 9:00/M
99 Josh Good Belton TX 655 36 M 6 35-39 27:56.7 9:01/M
100 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 86 37 M 7 35-39 27:56.8 9:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 85 9 M 1 1- 9 27:57.6 9:01/M
102 Jay Atwood Temple TX 557 57 M 6 55-59 28:01.9 9:02/M
103 Gabriel Varela 128 25 M 12 25-29 28:09.5 9:05/M
104 Megan Wolfe Round Rock 151 31 F 9 30-34 28:18.8 9:08/M
105 Beth Crawford Temple TX 601 26 F 4 25-29 28:21.7 9:09/M
106 Kyle Gunn Harker Heights TX 180 29 M 13 25-29 28:40.9 9:15/M
107 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 148 61 F 1 60-64 28:41.2 9:15/M
108 Bryson Lambert Little River,tx 76554 TX 995 11 M 6 10-14 28:47.0 9:17/M
109 Awbrey Lovrien-Moore Temple TX 9 38 F 4 35-39 28:51.8 9:18/M
110 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 552 71 M 1 70-74 28:53.8 9:19/M
111 Christi Stephens Temple TX 111 30 F 10 30-34 28:55.0 9:20/M
112 January Turner Killeen TX 125 38 F 5 35-39 28:58.4 9:21/M
113 Kayla Landeros Temple TX 999 32 F 11 30-34 28:58.9 9:21/M
114 Affma Martin Killeen TX 17 29 F 5 25-29 29:11.1 9:25/M
115 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 153 31 F 12 30-34 29:14.9 9:26/M
116 Marie Brown Abilene TX 581 29 F 6 25-29 29:24.5 9:29/M
117 Nicholas Webster 135 28 M 14 25-29 29:26.7 9:30/M
118 Wesley Johnson 696 49 M 8 45-49 29:29.3 9:31/M
119 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 6 60 M 4 60-64 29:31.7 9:31/M
120 Ivette Saria 89 36 F 6 35-39 29:33.3 9:32/M
121 Mason Lambert Little River,tx 76554 TX 997 11 M 7 10-14 29:33.3 9:32/M
122 Elias Tames 119 18 M 7 15-19 29:45.9 9:36/M
123 Corrie Wheeler Milano TX 137 30 F 13 30-34 29:48.3 9:37/M
124 Jim Richardson Temple TX 69 56 M 7 55-59 29:50.3 9:37/M
125 Geneva Pantoja 51 17 F 2 15-19 29:50.9 9:37/M
126 Dominga Anderson Killeem TX 556 50 F 3 50-54 30:03.9 9:42/M
127 Tim Janis Olympia WA 166 48 M 9 45-49 30:15.9 9:45/M
128 Brandi Peebles Belton TX 55 44 F 5 40-44 30:18.9 9:46/M
129 Alejandrina Garcia 646 20 F 1 20-24 30:41.9 9:54/M
130 Sonya Walker Harker Heights TX 133 41 F 6 40-44 30:42.9 9:54/M
131 Riley Rhodes Temple TX 68 8 M 2 1- 9 30:44.5 9:55/M
132 Kelly Rhodes Temple TX 67 34 F 14 30-34 30:45.4 9:55/M
133 Shelli Miller Kempner TX 163 44 F 7 40-44 30:52.6 9:57/M
134 Eunyi Kim-Murphy Killeen TX 990 28 F 7 25-29 30:56.3 9:59/M
135 Ian Kirst 991 26 M 15 25-29 30:56.8 9:59/M
136 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 605 57 M 8 55-59 31:04.1 10:01/M
137 Michael Wirth 150 28 M 16 25-29 31:21.3 10:07/M
138 Mia Dennis Fort Hood TX 616 7 F 2 1- 9 31:27.0 10:09/M
139 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 632 47 F 4 45-49 31:27.1 10:09/M
140 Manuela Smith Little River TX 195 40 F 8 40-44 31:31.7 10:10/M
141 Clint Fry 641 34 M 7 30-34 31:32.3 10:10/M
142 Tracey Foglesong Colorado Springs CO 638 54 F 4 50-54 31:37.1 10:12/M
143 Lindley Wallace Mendoza 134 27 F 8 25-29 31:39.5 10:13/M
144 Sarah Brassard Copperas Cove TX 197 24 F 2 20-24 31:41.5 10:13/M
145 Steve Smith Little River TX 196 41 M 8 40-44 31:46.4 10:15/M
146 Chelsea Chang Temple 596 27 F 9 25-29 32:02.1 10:20/M
147 Maria Hamelers Ft Hood TX 668 45 F 5 45-49 32:04.0 10:21/M
148 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 613 30 F 15 30-34 32:05.2 10:21/M
149 Sara Schumacher 93 24 F 3 20-24 32:07.1 10:22/M
150 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 986 18 F 3 15-19 32:15.8 10:24/M
151 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 29 38 F 7 35-39 32:16.1 10:25/M
152 Joshua Crowley 606 29 M 17 25-29 32:30.7 10:29/M
153 Garry Reagan Temple TX 63 40 M 9 40-44 32:52.7 10:36/M
154 Byron Nelson Temple TX 39 55 M 9 55-59 32:53.5 10:36/M
155 Kimberly Leinbaugh Fort Hood TX 4 25 F 10 25-29 32:55.9 10:37/M
156 Marilyn Soto Harker Heights TX 106 34 F 16 30-34 32:58.2 10:38/M
157 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 675 33 F 17 30-34 33:01.4 10:39/M
158 Linda Mahan Belton TX 13 49 F 6 45-49 33:03.6 10:40/M
159 Jenny Jez 686 35 F 8 35-39 33:20.8 10:45/M
160 Mercedes Deaton Temple,tx 76502 608 54 F 5 50-54 33:21.8 10:45/M
161 Chelsea Williams Temple TX 626 29 F 11 25-29 33:23.1 10:46/M
162 Joshua Roberts 75 8 M 3 1- 9 33:26.9 10:47/M
163 Cindy Preuninger 60 29 F 12 25-29 33:31.9 10:49/M
164 Elizabeth Jamo Harker Heights TX 188 36 F 9 35-39 33:38.9 10:51/M
165 Walter Martin Belton,tx 76513 18 33 M 8 30-34 33:39.3 10:51/M
166 Angela Ezzell 635 33 F 18 30-34 33:41.8 10:52/M
167 Debora Wills Temple TX 145 52 F 6 50-54 33:42.4 10:52/M
168 Antonio Parker Killeen 212 31 M 9 30-34 33:48.1 10:54/M
169 Yane Trevino Temple TX 124 30 F 19 30-34 33:58.1 10:57/M
170 Rosalinda Cordova Belton TX 199 33 F 20 30-34 33:58.2 10:57/M
171 Dwayne Gaines 643 38 M 8 35-39 34:13.5 11:02/M
172 Cooper English Temple TX 157 7 M 4 1- 9 34:25.5 11:06/M
173 Joey English Temple TX 158 33 M 10 30-34 34:25.7 11:06/M
174 Kendal Lukesh Temple TX 185 31 F 21 30-34 34:28.0 11:07/M
175 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 156 37 F 10 35-39 34:36.9 11:10/M
176 Alexcia Gaines Copperas Cove TX 642 12 F 1 10-14 34:40.9 11:11/M
177 Tiffany Raiden Killeen TX 187 29 F 13 25-29 34:42.0 11:12/M
178 Julie Cordova Belton 598 46 F 7 45-49 34:42.8 11:12/M
179 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 186 36 F 11 35-39 34:46.9 11:13/M
180 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 112 41 F 9 40-44 34:48.7 11:14/M
181 Ashley Williams Temple TX 139 31 F 22 30-34 35:06.7 11:19/M
182 Karah Gunn 666 29 F 14 25-29 35:09.9 11:20/M
183 Angela Cases Keller,tx 76244 TX 589 29 F 15 25-29 35:19.9 11:24/M
184 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 633 56 M 10 55-59 35:27.5 11:26/M
185 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 36 49 F 8 45-49 35:32.2 11:28/M
186 Lea Mallett 15 32 F 23 30-34 35:34.0 11:28/M
187 Drew Mallett 14 32 M 11 30-34 35:34.0 11:28/M
188 Robert G. Gumbs Killeen,tx 76549 664 59 M 11 55-59 35:36.9 11:29/M
189 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 665 61 F 2 60-64 35:37.1 11:29/M
190 Kate Henn Temple TX 205 7 F 3 1- 9 35:39.4 11:30/M
191 Clara Hill Belton TX 678 7 F 4 1- 9 35:45.3 11:32/M
192 Deborah Colon Temple TX 173 38 F 12 35-39 35:49.8 11:33/M
193 Elizabeth Hill Belton TX 679 39 F 13 35-39 35:56.5 11:35/M
194 Elijah Rinker 71 17 M 8 15-19 36:08.2 11:39/M
195 David Thomas Killeen TX 122 52 M 5 50-54 36:12.0 11:41/M
196 Misty Carr Nolanville TX 623 42 F 10 40-44 36:13.2 11:41/M
197 Courtney Mueller 37 23 F 4 20-24 36:16.9 11:42/M
198 Janice Roberts Belton TX 74 42 F 11 40-44 36:20.6 11:43/M
199 Bryce Roberts 73 10 M 8 10-14 36:21.2 11:44/M
200 Lisa Bishoff 220 46 F 9 45-49 36:29.2 11:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Caroline Bosarge 215 23 F 5 20-24 36:30.7 11:46/M
202 Heather Peacock Killeen TX 54 41 F 12 40-44 36:33.9 11:47/M
203 Alyson Bishoff 219 18 F 4 15-19 36:35.1 11:48/M
204 Tina Johnson Killeen TX 695 47 F 10 45-49 36:36.0 11:48/M
205 Lexandra Cornell 599 10 F 2 10-14 36:36.9 11:48/M
206 Paul Summa 117 37 M 9 35-39 36:50.0 11:53/M
207 Cooper Summa 114 9 M 5 1- 9 36:50.5 11:53/M
208 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 70 53 M 6 50-54 36:51.6 11:53/M
209 Robbye Gerster 653 17 F 5 15-19 36:53.0 11:54/M
210 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 662 56 F 3 55-59 37:05.9 11:58/M
211 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 40 52 F 7 50-54 37:08.8 11:59/M
212 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 127 24 F 6 20-24 37:13.3 12:00/M
213 Greg Wright Killeen TX 154 35 M 10 35-39 37:16.2 12:01/M
214 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 84 31 F 24 30-34 37:18.7 12:02/M
215 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 611 11 F 3 10-14 37:19.2 12:02/M
216 Ann Crawford Temple TX 600 55 F 4 55-59 37:24.9 12:04/M
217 Adam Zimmerman Temple TX 209 35 M 11 35-39 37:29.6 12:05/M
218 Danielle Zimmerman Temple TX 208 28 F 16 25-29 37:29.6 12:05/M
219 Hilde Germann Temple TX 652 57 F 5 55-59 37:36.5 12:08/M
220 Courtney Risch 214 23 F 7 20-24 37:36.5 12:08/M
221 Nicholas Wright Killeen TX 176 15 M 9 15-19 37:42.0 12:10/M
222 Rebecca Spencer 107 33 F 25 30-34 37:53.0 12:13/M
223 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 582 53 F 8 50-54 37:55.4 12:14/M
224 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 110 42 F 13 40-44 37:58.0 12:15/M
225 Kati Nicholson Temple,tx 76502 43 31 F 26 30-34 38:08.7 12:18/M
226 Michael White Temple TX 138 47 M 10 45-49 38:11.1 12:19/M
227 Roxana Peterson Killeen 59 48 F 11 45-49 38:16.4 12:21/M
228 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 179 28 F 17 25-29 38:39.3 12:28/M
229 Josh Taylor 121 33 M 12 30-34 38:53.4 12:33/M
230 Nolan Simecek Copperas Cove TX 102 6 M 6 1- 9 38:59.1 12:35/M
231 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 103 37 M 12 35-39 38:59.2 12:35/M
232 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 101 39 F 14 35-39 38:59.9 12:35/M
233 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 65 66 M 4 65-69 39:01.9 12:35/M
234 Jess Hamilton Copperas Cove TX 670 73 M 2 70-74 39:02.2 12:35/M
235 Crystal Castillo 591 32 F 27 30-34 39:15.7 12:40/M
236 Bethany Akers Kempner TX 165 24 F 8 20-24 39:19.2 12:41/M
237 Jennifer Howard Kempner TX 685 32 F 28 30-34 39:20.2 12:41/M
238 Charles Salter Temple TX 204 54 M 7 50-54 39:22.5 12:42/M
239 Lori Gaines Copperas Cove TX 644 39 F 15 35-39 39:39.1 12:47/M
240 Michael Self Belton TX 96 36 M 13 35-39 39:48.5 12:50/M
241 Audrey Haules 216 7 F 5 1- 9 39:57.5 12:53/M
242 Deidra McLaughlin 26 24 F 9 20-24 39:59.9 12:54/M
243 Steve Sullivan Temple TX 172 58 M 12 55-59 40:01.5 12:55/M
244 Idamari De Gracia 223 44 F 14 40-44 40:14.3 12:59/M
245 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 178 6 M 7 1- 9 40:15.7 12:59/M
246 Brian Eaton Jr Copperas Cove TX 625 14 M 9 10-14 40:45.5 13:09/M
247 Cheryl Kibbe Troy TX 989 56 F 6 55-59 40:51.8 13:11/M
248 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 221 56 F 7 55-59 40:52.0 13:11/M
249 Tom Rogers Temple TX 175 64 M 5 60-64 40:55.3 13:12/M
250 Shannon Gowan Temple,tx 76502 656 44 F 15 40-44 41:30.9 13:23/M
251 Danielle Jones 218 46 F 12 45-49 41:31.7 13:24/M
252 Sarah Fonseca Killeen TX 193 33 F 29 30-34 41:46.3 13:28/M
253 Skyler Fonseca Killeen TX 194 5 F 6 1- 9 41:46.5 13:28/M
254 Daisy Barbosa Temple TX 558 14 F 4 10-14 41:55.4 13:31/M
255 Veronica Magana Temple TX 12 39 F 16 35-39 41:56.4 13:32/M
256 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 149 62 M 6 60-64 41:58.7 13:32/M
257 Yvette Rowland Killeen TX 203 49 F 13 45-49 42:00.7 13:33/M
258 Heather Mikulas Temple,tx 76502 30 38 F 17 35-39 42:27.1 13:42/M
259 Sonia Belew 562 59 F 8 55-59 42:28.2 13:42/M
260 Frances Garcia Temple,tx 76501 648 46 F 14 45-49 42:34.3 13:44/M
261 Ronald Searls Killeen TX 95 38 M 14 35-39 42:35.1 13:44/M
262 Leslie Gutierrez Temple TX 667 34 F 30 30-34 42:35.3 13:44/M
263 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 49 64 F 3 60-64 42:36.2 13:45/M
264 Brian Eaton Sr 627 46 M 11 45-49 42:37.3 13:45/M
265 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 3 48 F 15 45-49 42:38.4 13:45/M
266 William Gibson Harker Heights TX 200 56 M 13 55-59 42:51.0 13:49/M
267 Kimberly Millner Fort Hood 34 46 F 16 45-49 42:56.1 13:51/M
268 Erendira Garner 651 38 F 18 35-39 43:02.3 13:53/M
269 Brianna Garner 650 16 F 6 15-19 43:02.3 13:53/M
270 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 595 55 M 14 55-59 43:11.6 13:56/M
271 Karen Kahlig 983 45 F 17 45-49 43:14.4 13:57/M
272 Ashlie Parker Killeen 213 28 F 18 25-29 43:29.2 14:02/M
273 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 994 35 F 19 35-39 43:35.9 14:04/M
274 Peggy Smith Harker Heights TX 105 39 F 20 35-39 43:36.2 14:04/M
275 Dee Dee Willson Moody TX 146 44 F 16 40-44 43:37.1 14:04/M
276 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove,tx 76522 TX 198 42 F 17 40-44 43:37.1 14:04/M
277 Haylee Willson Moody TX 147 7 F 7 1- 9 43:38.1 14:05/M
278 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 64 53 M 8 50-54 43:42.3 14:06/M
279 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 190 60 F 4 60-64 44:11.6 14:15/M
280 Renee Larson Killeen TX 1 45 F 18 45-49 44:52.9 14:28/M
281 Rebekah Crawford Temple TX 602 25 F 19 25-29 45:09.4 14:34/M
282 Sasha Parker 222 6 F 8 1- 9 45:16.8 14:36/M
283 Christina Dmytrus Killeen TX 189 30 F 31 30-34 45:42.8 14:45/M
284 Tesa Miller 32 23 F 10 20-24 45:45.4 14:45/M
285 Robert Dunlop Chazy NY 621 74 M 3 70-74 46:12.9 14:54/M
286 Kathleen Johnson Harker Heights 692 62 F 5 60-64 46:36.5 15:02/M
287 Lynne Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 693 42 F 18 40-44 46:36.6 15:02/M
288 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 604 56 F 9 55-59 46:58.1 15:09/M
289 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 136 49 F 19 45-49 47:11.1 15:13/M
290 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 46 67 F 1 65-69 47:15.0 15:15/M
291 David Frame 639 31 M 13 30-34 47:50.7 15:26/M
292 Edwina Frame 640 31 F 32 30-34 47:53.0 15:27/M
293 Marc Henn Temple TX 207 39 M 15 35-39 47:58.7 15:28/M
294 Charles Henn Temple TX 206 5 F 9 1- 9 47:59.0 15:29/M
295 Zubeena Catania 594 26 F 20 25-29 48:00.4 15:29/M
296 Mike Catania 593 36 M 16 35-39 48:02.0 15:30/M
297 Candace Hollingsworth Killeen 682 39 F 21 35-39 48:07.0 15:31/M
298 Mi Jung Jung 700 37 F 22 35-39 48:21.2 15:36/M
299 Noel Toal Belton TX 123 46 F 20 45-49 48:21.6 15:36/M
300 Krystina Seale Temple TX 94 36 F 23 35-39 48:22.0 15:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jodie Taylor Temple TX 120 32 F 33 30-34 48:31.6 15:39/M
302 Haydee Lojak 7 38 F 24 35-39 48:48.7 15:45/M
303 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 28 41 F 19 40-44 49:00.4 15:48/M
304 Lotte Bostick Eddy TX 170 56 F 10 55-59 49:03.0 15:49/M
305 Mary Gaines Copperas Cove TX 645 73 F 1 70-74 49:17.4 15:54/M
306 Eric John Austin TX 687 41 M 10 40-44 49:27.6 15:57/M
307 Gloria Elder Temple,tx 76502 TX 631 49 F 21 45-49 50:20.8 16:14/M
308 Erica Glover Temple TX 628 27 F 21 25-29 50:20.9 16:14/M
309 Patricia Nash Temple 38 50 F 9 50-54 50:51.8 16:24/M
310 Vincente Diaz 676 36 M 17 35-39 51:11.9 16:31/M
311 Stephanie Diaz 618 28 F 22 25-29 51:12.6 16:31/M
312 Kenneth McRae Temple,tx 76502 27 40 M 11 40-44 51:19.9 16:33/M
313 Lisa Nunnallee Temple TX 44 36 F 25 35-39 53:08.3 17:08/M
314 Jodi Schuh Temple TX 92 44 F 20 40-44 53:08.8 17:08/M
315 Elizabeth Randell San Angelo TX 62 30 F 34 30-34 53:13.3 17:10/M
316 Braedyn Brannum 578 8 F 10 1- 9 53:38.0 17:18/M
317 Camille Bowser 574 39 F 26 35-39 53:41.8 17:19/M
318 Bernard Brannum Temple,tx 76501 577 47 M 12 45-49 53:42.9 17:19/M
319 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 66 66 F 2 65-69 53:46.4 17:21/M
320 Kay Eaton Copperas Cove TX 624 45 F 22 45-49 53:52.7 17:23/M
321 Liliana Vargas 130 30 F 35 30-34 54:16.6 17:30/M
322 Julie Peschel 57 34 F 36 30-34 54:51.6 17:42/M
323 Matt Peschel 58 35 M 18 35-39 54:52.2 17:42/M
324 Kathryn Zingone Temple,tx 76504 TX 155 69 F 3 65-69 55:16.9 17:50/M
325 Juan Hernandez 673 23 M 8 20-24 55:21.5 17:51/M
326 Pearl Hernandez 674 26 F 23 25-29 55:21.7 17:51/M
327 Marta Cabrera Belton TX 661 50 F 10 50-54 55:40.9 17:57/M
328 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 585 30 F 37 30-34 56:43.7 18:18/M
329 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 579 56 F 11 55-59 57:05.8 18:25/M
330 Kristi Taber 118 49 F 23 45-49 58:03.3 18:44/M
331 Liz Barry 560 29 F 24 25-29 58:33.4 18:53/M
332 Jordan Barry 559 28 M 18 25-29 58:33.9 18:53/M
333 Vickie Denning 614 58 F 12 55-59 58:38.3 18:55/M
334 Grant Summa 116 5 M 8 1- 9 58:43.7 18:56/M
335 Denise Summa 115 37 F 27 35-39 58:45.6 18:57/M
336 Carrie Borden John 569 46 F 24 45-49 1:00:34.2 19:32/M
337 Gabrielle Williams 143 14 F 5 10-14 1:00:38.1 19:34/M
338 Jackie Gray 657 39 M 19 35-39 1:00:41.1 19:35/M
339 Belinda Mattke 19 51 F 11 50-54 1:00:50.3 19:37/M
340 Mary Keeton 984 47 F 25 45-49 1:00:50.4 19:37/M
341 Calvin Williams 142 49 M 13 45-49 1:00:51.7 19:38/M
342 Caitlyn Williams 141 16 F 7 15-19 1:00:52.7 19:38/M
343 Staci Williams 144 42 F 21 40-44 1:01:03.1 19:42/M
344 Priscilla Gray 658 36 F 28 35-39 1:01:03.6 19:42/M
345 Devonne Hope 684 39 F 29 35-39 1:01:48.6 19:56/M
346 John Squyers 109 30 M 14 30-34 1:04:31.5 20:49/M
347 Janie Squyers 108 36 F 30 35-39 1:04:32.0 20:49/M
348 Alicia Aguilar 549 47 F 26 45-49 1:13:11.1 23:36/M
349 Randie Aguilar 550 30 F 38 30-34 1:13:11.5 23:36/M