Schlotzsky's Hot Bunz Run

Age Group Results

August 06, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camille McCue 161 35 6 23:11.8 23:19.0 7:29/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Morales Killeen TX 178 41 1 19:25.4 19:30.2 6:16/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney 70 10 15 25:06.8 25:13.9 8:06/M
2 Natalie Prater 206 7 73 30:50.9 31:07.3 9:57/M
3 Eloise Shirley 253 11 87 32:05.6 32:24.1 10:21/M
4 Angel Carr III 40 10 107 34:22.4 34:38.7 11:05/M
5 Rylie Denney Harker Heights TX 71 6 179 43:09.6 43:22.4 13:55/M
6 Leah Kunz 140 7 200 45:39.7 46:49.3 14:44/M
7 Lianna Scharich Bandera TX 244 7 212 48:12.0 48:38.1 15:33/M
8 Octavia Garner 90 11 219 49:18.0 49:37.9 15:54/M
9 Isabella Villavicencio 289 7 239 51:41.0 52:00.9 16:40/M
10 Marianne Thomas Charleston SC 279 7 278 1:01:10.8 1:01:40.8 19:44/M
11 Bria Ming Killeen TX 173 5 284 1:03:50.6 1:04:51.5 20:35/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julian Sandoval Killeen 325 10 20 25:38.5 25:44.2 8:16/M
2 Levi Robinson Killeen TX 221 8 61 29:44.5 30:05.1 9:35/M
3 Ryan Shine 251 11 90 32:13.5 32:31.7 10:24/M
4 Dominick Robinson Killeen TX 220 11 109 34:28.4 34:49.3 11:07/M
5 Joel Secrist Jr. 248 9 115 34:48.5 35:01.7 11:14/M
6 Vijay Mata 158 6 141 39:10.4 39:46.2 12:38/M
7 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 309 8 143 39:29.6 40:05.8 12:44/M
8 Phillip Garrett Jr. 91 9 167 42:15.5 42:39.6 13:38/M
9 Damien McNichol Killeen TX 165 8 175 42:47.6 43:20.2 13:48/M
10 Tres Griffin 105 11 187 44:03.5 44:51.3 14:13/M
11 Christopher Creso Copperas Cove 333 11 220 49:28.9 49:46.8 15:57/M
12 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 353 7 230 51:04.4 51:25.0 16:28/M
13 Christian Kunz Temple TX 138 11 233 51:20.0 52:30.6 16:34/M
14 Caleb Fry Copperas Cove TX 86 8 244 53:55.9 54:21.6 17:24/M
15 Nolan Simecek 256 8 262 56:54.6 57:41.7 18:21/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liliah Tellez 276 13 103 33:48.3 34:59.2 10:54/M
2 Bailey Denney 69 12 116 34:54.9 35:06.8 11:15/M
3 Abbie Wardlow Copperas Cove 358 15 211 47:54.4 48:38.2 15:27/M
4 Miya Buck 341 12 243 53:54.8 54:50.1 17:23/M
5 Myka Shino 252 15 275 1:00:52.4 1:01:56.4 19:38/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 208 13 12 24:42.4 24:57.3 7:58/M
2 James Carr III 39 12 24 26:02.8 26:18.7 8:24/M
3 Braydyn Buck 342 15 26 26:08.3 26:14.8 8:26/M
4 Alex Picacio Killeen TX 338 12 28 26:19.3 26:49.4 8:29/M
5 Joshua Heldt 340 13 33 26:54.9 27:10.5 8:41/M
6 Turtle Powell 205 14 65 30:14.3 30:35.2 9:45/M
7 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 283 14 75 31:02.0 31:28.6 10:01/M
8 Zachary Duskie 75 13 130 36:59.7 37:26.2 11:56/M
9 Noah Gordon 101 14 261 56:50.8 56:59.0 18:20/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reina Soria Killeen TX 266 19 77 31:03.7 31:29.3 10:01/M
2 Katlyn Walden 292 17 95 32:47.0 33:04.3 10:35/M
3 Brianna Villavicencio 288 16 186 43:59.0 44:18.5 14:11/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Cash 44 16 7 23:17.0 23:22.8 7:31/M
2 Brandon Campion Killeen TX 36 18 13 24:58.3 25:03.4 8:03/M
3 Abel Rodriguez 224 16 25 26:07.7 26:13.7 8:25/M
4 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 100 17 80 31:12.9 31:20.4 10:04/M
5 Nick Wright 314 16 166 42:15.3 42:31.8 13:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 128 24 42 27:47.9 27:56.8 8:58/M
2 Alexandria Hess 119 24 147 39:51.8 40:15.7 12:51/M
3 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 21 24 180 43:37.4 44:04.4 14:04/M
4 Breanna Hunn 127 22 188 44:06.9 48:00.8 14:14/M
5 Paige Jones 132 24 196 45:18.2 45:43.0 14:37/M
6 Sierra Roysdon Copperas Cove TX 231 21 289 1:06:50.6 1:07:05.2 21:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 46 24 5 22:51.6 22:59.7 7:22/M
2 Thomas McCue 162 21 11 23:52.7 24:04.2 7:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 354 29 17 25:24.1 25:31.5 8:12/M
2 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 84 29 22 25:51.1 26:00.9 8:20/M
3 Nicole Prater 207 28 72 30:50.8 31:07.2 9:57/M
4 Tessieneil Wiggins Nolanville TX 305 27 94 32:43.9 33:20.7 10:33/M
5 Lindley Mendoza 166 28 99 33:05.4 33:32.9 10:40/M
6 Candace Albright 9 29 156 41:26.3 41:40.1 13:22/M
7 Jacqueline Gomez 96 28 157 41:26.3 41:40.1 13:22/M
8 Jennifer Blackmon Harker Heights TX 22 28 158 41:27.3 41:48.4 13:22/M
9 Kirsten Van Dyke 284 25 162 41:59.6 42:29.8 13:33/M
10 Brandee Phillips Temple TX 196 27 192 44:47.2 45:45.8 14:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Vancuran Killeen TX 346 28 8 23:29.5 23:35.5 7:35/M
2 Luis-Alberto Molina 177 26 31 26:29.8 26:36.3 8:33/M
3 Joe Craven 57 26 118 35:12.3 35:50.8 11:21/M
4 Timothy Roehrs 227 29 137 38:50.6 39:28.7 12:32/M
5 Michael Phillips Temple TX 198 26 151 40:53.8 41:56.5 13:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 155 34 30 26:24.6 26:32.5 8:31/M
2 Freida Flores 345 33 35 27:18.6 27:29.3 8:48/M
3 Lorna Ciccone 352 31 37 27:28.0 27:43.0 8:52/M
4 Ezra Johnson Killeen TX 131 30 40 27:41.3 27:50.2 8:56/M
5 Christina Wright 312 32 53 29:00.8 29:15.9 9:21/M
6 Jennie Kidwell Austin 328 32 60 29:44.2 29:57.2 9:35/M
7 Laura Gomez 97 32 76 31:02.2 31:21.2 10:01/M
8 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 118 34 79 31:08.7 31:20.8 10:03/M
9 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 67 34 82 31:27.5 32:16.2 10:09/M
10 Krystal Stoinoff Killeen TX 269 31 96 33:01.1 33:35.7 10:39/M
11 Antoinette Galletti 89 30 104 33:51.3 34:20.9 10:55/M
12 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 25 33 117 35:06.2 35:25.5 11:19/M
13 Dorothy Shum 254 31 122 35:48.0 36:01.0 11:33/M
14 Jacqueline Canady Belton TX 37 30 127 36:25.8 37:26.4 11:45/M
15 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 93 32 134 38:24.5 39:14.0 12:23/M
16 Dina Ortiz Killeen TX 355 32 152 41:16.0 41:41.8 13:19/M
17 Machelle Larson Killeen TX 145 33 176 43:04.9 43:37.3 13:54/M
18 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 72 31 178 43:09.4 43:22.3 13:55/M
19 Sarah Phillips Harker Heights TX 200 33 221 49:46.5 50:41.5 16:03/M
20 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 351 30 231 51:04.6 51:24.9 16:28/M
21 La Terra Jennings 130 32 232 51:04.7 51:24.9 16:28/M
22 Ashley Crane Copperas Cove 359 30 237 51:40.2 52:24.2 16:40/M
23 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 87 34 245 53:56.6 54:22.2 17:24/M
24 Alicia Bordeaux 24 34 252 54:47.3 55:30.2 17:40/M
25 Jessica Cobb Killeen TX 52 33 270 58:19.0 58:48.7 18:49/M
26 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 115 33 276 1:00:52.9 1:01:56.1 19:38/M
27 Taylor Wusk 316 33 279 1:01:43.0 1:02:20.0 19:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christian Riedenauer 217 31 16 25:10.9 25:29.7 8:07/M
2 Mervin Munnecom Harker Heights TX 181 34 27 26:18.5 26:28.0 8:29/M
3 Thomas Blackmon Harker Heights TX 23 30 34 27:05.8 27:25.6 8:44/M
4 David Wilson 308 32 45 28:13.2 28:49.9 9:06/M
5 Trevor Pearce 193 30 46 28:24.4 28:42.9 9:10/M
6 Moe White Sr. 302 31 93 32:40.9 33:21.0 10:32/M
7 Tj Mendoza Harker Heights TX 168 31 159 41:29.2 41:56.9 13:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Hequembourg 116 38 18 25:33.6 26:04.0 8:15/M
2 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 237 36 39 27:41.1 27:52.8 8:56/M
3 Lisa Raiden 210 37 49 28:32.3 28:44.1 9:12/M
4 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 187 39 51 28:49.3 30:07.6 9:18/M
5 Ivette Saria Harker Heights TX 240 37 55 29:29.6 29:41.2 9:31/M
6 Maria Molina 176 39 62 29:48.6 30:05.6 9:37/M
7 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 19 35 63 29:49.1 30:25.1 9:37/M
8 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 184 35 83 31:37.1 31:54.4 10:12/M
9 Jennifer Smith 262 39 92 32:39.6 33:14.5 10:32/M
10 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 349 37 108 34:27.1 35:00.1 11:07/M
11 Georgette Mielke 169 39 110 34:33.6 34:49.1 11:09/M
12 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 80 37 111 34:36.9 35:25.4 11:10/M
13 Amanda Mitchell 175 39 131 37:30.3 37:58.8 12:06/M
14 Margarita Robinson Killeen TX 222 37 136 38:45.3 39:17.5 12:30/M
15 Jennifer Schoel 246 38 145 39:37.0 40:07.7 12:47/M
16 Melisa Zaversnik 318 37 153 41:16.0 41:49.9 13:19/M
17 Tamika Garrett Killeen TX 92 35 168 42:16.9 42:41.0 13:38/M
18 Laura Winkler 310 35 173 42:39.8 43:16.3 13:45/M
19 Maria Del Sol Oquendo-Williams Killeen TX 189 35 197 45:26.9 45:58.1 14:39/M
20 Michael Robinson 223 37 210 47:48.0 48:19.7 15:25/M
21 Shawna Scharich Bandera TX 245 39 213 48:27.1 48:53.5 15:38/M
22 Heather Gulich 107 39 214 48:51.5 49:11.7 15:45/M
23 Regina Mendoza 167 36 234 51:20.5 51:49.0 16:34/M
24 Bobbi Aulabaugh 13 39 269 58:16.6 59:06.1 18:48/M
25 Dennise Wooden 311 39 280 1:01:43.3 1:02:20.1 19:55/M
26 Haydee Lojak 151 39 288 1:05:53.0 1:06:48.3 21:15/M
27 Stacy Kyle 142 36 293 1:11:15.3 1:12:06.9 22:59/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 324 38 14 25:03.1 25:08.8 8:05/M
2 Stephen Simecek 257 39 23 25:57.7 26:03.4 8:22/M
3 James Pearce 192 35 54 29:04.4 29:22.8 9:23/M
4 Brian Trumpower 282 37 67 30:24.8 30:39.5 9:48/M
5 Brian Lopez Harker Heights TX 153 39 150 40:13.8 40:59.5 12:58/M
6 Gregory Wright 313 36 164 42:12.9 43:02.8 13:37/M
7 Brad Ricks 216 37 177 43:05.6 43:44.2 13:54/M
8 Victor Mata 157 39 203 46:22.5 46:57.5 14:57/M
9 Donald Phillips 197 36 222 49:46.7 50:41.5 16:03/M
10 Lance Kunz Temple TX 139 39 235 51:20.7 52:30.7 16:34/M
11 Jason Roseburgh Killeen TX 228 35 271 59:47.6 1:00:51.1 19:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Griffin Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 103 41 38 27:36.2 27:53.8 8:54/M
2 Tia Hicks 122 41 44 28:12.5 28:18.8 9:06/M
3 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 260 40 64 29:50.6 30:01.7 9:37/M
4 Oyun Heldt Killeen 337 43 74 30:51.4 31:06.6 9:57/M
5 Sofia Almaraz 10 42 84 31:43.3 32:00.8 10:14/M
6 Manuela Smith Little River Academy TX 331 41 85 31:58.5 32:19.5 10:19/M
7 Amy Taylor Temple TX 275 41 91 32:38.2 32:58.9 10:32/M
8 Candace Wilson 306 40 112 34:41.4 34:54.5 11:11/M
9 Mary Nickolai Harker Heights 336 40 113 34:42.9 35:04.6 11:12/M
10 Amy Simecek Nolanville 255 40 121 35:40.7 35:54.2 11:30/M
11 Jennifer Stark 267 43 123 35:56.1 36:04.3 11:35/M
12 Valerie Chavez 48 43 139 38:55.5 39:51.1 12:33/M
13 Jasmine Pena 194 40 142 39:27.4 40:03.3 12:44/M
14 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 120 42 148 39:51.9 40:15.9 12:51/M
15 Becky Whitelow 304 43 155 41:23.5 41:58.7 13:21/M
16 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 54 42 181 43:38.6 44:05.7 14:05/M
17 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 68 43 182 43:43.6 44:11.2 14:06/M
18 Melinda Kunz Temple 141 40 199 45:39.4 46:49.1 14:44/M
19 Kerrie McCall 160 42 216 49:00.9 49:38.3 15:48/M
20 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 7 41 217 49:12.8 49:59.3 15:52/M
21 Angel Purrington 209 44 227 50:32.7 51:16.5 16:18/M
22 Miriam Villavicencio 291 40 238 51:41.0 52:00.7 16:40/M
23 Nicole Brush Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 30 42 251 54:39.3 55:38.4 17:38/M
24 Elisha Verner 287 41 254 55:29.8 56:26.3 17:54/M
25 Sharlaine Conner Killeen TX 348 44 256 55:30.7 56:26.8 17:54/M
26 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 263 40 290 1:11:09.1 1:12:08.6 22:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne Strebe Harker Heights TX 272 40 3 21:24.0 21:34.7 6:54/M
2 Shawn Griffin 104 42 9 23:47.1 25:00.3 7:40/M
3 Shannon Stark 268 41 10 23:51.4 23:57.4 7:42/M
4 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 327 40 47 28:25.4 28:39.1 9:10/M
5 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 356 44 50 28:47.3 28:57.4 9:17/M
6 Jason Krantz Copperas Cove TX 360 41 57 29:38.6 30:14.0 9:34/M
7 Luis Soria Killeen TTX 265 41 78 31:05.0 31:30.9 10:02/M
8 Eric Hernandez 117 43 89 32:10.0 32:46.4 10:23/M
9 Pablo Picocio Killeen 339 40 97 33:02.5 33:32.3 10:39/M
10 Jed Villavicencio 290 41 185 43:58.8 44:18.5 14:11/M
11 Jeff Smith 261 42 263 57:18.9 58:07.8 18:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Landez Killeen TX 143 45 48 28:31.9 28:41.3 9:12/M
2 Lee Ann Baize Gatesville 17 48 58 29:42.3 31:00.6 9:35/M
3 Jovita Thomas 278 46 59 29:42.7 29:53.7 9:35/M
4 Jen Warren Killeen TX 298 45 124 35:56.7 36:49.9 11:35/M
5 Claudia Harvey Killeen TX 113 45 128 36:28.9 36:50.6 11:46/M
6 Lauri Kvalevy Killeen 347 47 135 38:32.4 39:22.0 12:26/M
7 Kimberly Green 102 49 144 39:32.9 40:01.2 12:45/M
8 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 186 49 160 41:45.6 42:12.6 13:28/M
9 Idamari De Gracia Killeen TX 65 45 174 42:41.2 42:57.1 13:46/M
10 Stephanie Phillips Temple TX 203 49 190 44:39.2 45:38.7 14:24/M
11 Ramona Nitti 185 48 198 45:34.4 46:18.2 14:42/M
12 Conniesue Gladwell Harker Heights TX 94 48 223 50:23.3 51:17.7 16:15/M
13 Stacey Phillips Killeen TX 202 47 224 50:24.5 50:59.5 16:15/M
14 Fatma Khamis Copperas Cove TX 136 46 228 50:33.1 51:16.5 16:18/M
15 Renee Larson 146 46 241 52:58.6 53:47.3 17:05/M
16 Vicky Buzzard Killeen TX 33 45 248 54:23.2 55:17.9 17:33/M
17 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove 147 49 249 54:29.8 55:10.9 17:35/M
18 Adria Jordan 361 47 255 55:30.4 56:26.6 17:54/M
19 Sheila Cook 55 49 257 55:41.5 56:08.7 17:58/M
20 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 344 48 260 56:23.6 57:02.2 18:11/M
21 Julie Tramp 281 46 281 1:01:57.3 1:02:39.0 19:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Walden Killeen TX 293 46 2 20:51.3 20:57.6 6:44/M
2 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 213 48 29 26:21.9 26:38.3 8:30/M
3 Michael Ebers Belton TX 76 48 43 28:08.4 28:24.1 9:05/M
4 Terry Lojak 152 45 66 30:23.3 31:10.2 9:48/M
5 S Lindland Ft Hood TX 357 45 69 30:39.5 30:49.9 9:53/M
6 William Reynolds Killeen TX 212 45 88 32:08.9 32:33.8 10:22/M
7 Danny Hodde 124 47 98 33:04.9 33:32.9 10:40/M
8 Joseph Zaversnik 317 46 100 33:06.4 33:41.0 10:41/M
9 William De Gracia 66 46 106 34:16.7 34:32.4 11:03/M
10 Joel Secrist 247 45 114 34:47.7 35:01.5 11:13/M
11 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 264 47 119 35:13.6 47:40.9 11:22/M
12 Tametha Jeffries 129 48 120 35:18.6 35:56.8 11:23/M
13 Steven Hess 121 45 146 39:51.3 40:15.6 12:51/M
14 Nelson Evans 79 46 171 42:28.9 42:57.6 13:42/M
15 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 343 47 259 56:23.4 57:02.2 18:11/M
16 Frank Cash 43 47 283 1:03:50.5 1:04:51.4 20:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt 238 53 19 25:37.6 25:44.3 8:16/M
2 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 285 53 70 30:45.9 31:02.7 9:55/M
3 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen TX 204 53 125 36:01.9 36:49.8 11:37/M
4 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 258 54 133 38:16.0 38:16.0 12:21/M
5 Diana McKinley Shaw A F B SC 164 51 169 42:20.6 42:49.7 13:39/M
6 Ann Watkins 299 53 183 43:53.3 44:31.6 14:09/M
7 Debbie Morrison 180 51 191 44:45.8 45:28.5 14:26/M
8 Karen Langford 144 51 193 44:47.5 45:29.9 14:27/M
9 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 15 53 201 45:56.7 46:39.6 14:49/M
10 Luz Fruchey 85 53 207 47:18.8 47:51.3 15:15/M
11 Debra Walker 294 53 215 48:54.5 49:36.8 15:46/M
12 Anna Sampson 234 53 218 49:17.9 49:36.5 15:54/M
13 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 301 50 225 50:24.7 51:00.0 16:15/M
14 Sandra Wright 315 53 229 50:38.1 51:15.6 16:20/M
15 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 137 52 242 52:59.7 53:48.0 17:05/M
16 Kris Howlerda 126 50 246 53:59.9 54:46.1 17:25/M
17 Lydia Raska Killeen TX 334 52 250 54:34.3 55:15.7 17:36/M
18 Sheila Coffey 53 51 266 57:59.6 58:20.9 18:42/M
19 Corlis Cheek 49 54 287 1:04:45.3 1:05:18.3 20:53/M
20 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 41 52 291 1:11:13.7 1:12:06.1 22:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Kelly Killeen TX 135 53 32 26:43.5 26:51.5 8:37/M
2 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 133 52 68 30:32.6 30:49.2 9:51/M
3 Tony Austin Killeen 14 51 81 31:23.1 32:06.4 10:07/M
4 Roger Velarde Killeen TX 286 51 86 32:04.3 32:21.7 10:21/M
5 Jeff Heckathorn 114 53 102 33:34.8 33:56.5 10:50/M
6 Rick Phillips Temple TX 199 51 194 45:02.0 46:02.2 14:32/M
7 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 326 54 206 47:04.1 47:35.3 15:11/M
8 Steve Duskie 74 52 253 55:13.2 55:53.3 17:49/M
9 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 218 54 292 1:11:14.1 1:12:06.6 22:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 58 55 149 40:01.0 40:20.2 12:55/M
2 Kyong Cha Carcano Killeen 330 58 154 41:19.9 41:45.0 13:20/M
3 Deborah Warren 297 59 165 42:14.8 42:39.3 13:37/M
4 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 335 57 170 42:20.8 42:43.0 13:39/M
5 Martha Neighbors Killeen, Tx 76549 TX 183 56 195 45:17.4 45:37.7 14:36/M
6 Gail Aviles 16 57 205 46:45.2 46:55.4 15:05/M
7 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 60 58 209 47:44.1 48:17.6 15:24/M
8 Karen Bunjes 31 59 267 58:01.5 58:52.1 18:43/M
9 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove 26 57 272 59:52.4 1:00:49.1 19:19/M
10 Viola Ming-Copsy 174 57 282 1:03:44.2 1:04:43.6 20:34/M
11 Eve Sweed 274 55 285 1:04:44.4 1:05:18.6 20:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danny Goodrum Killeen 99 58 21 25:47.0 26:05.3 8:19/M
2 Craig Neighbors 182 57 126 36:15.4 36:24.3 11:42/M
3 Javier Cordero 56 57 129 36:34.9 36:45.6 11:48/M
4 Jose Carcano Killeen 329 57 132 37:59.6 38:24.9 12:15/M
5 Kent Fearns Harker Heights TX 81 56 161 41:55.5 42:31.3 13:31/M
6 Fernando Chacon 45 56 184 43:57.1 44:26.0 14:11/M
7 Charles Salter 233 55 204 46:32.1 46:54.9 15:01/M
8 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 61 58 208 47:37.3 48:11.5 15:22/M
9 Paul Casey Harker Heights TX 42 59 294 1:11:16.5 1:12:09.4 22:59/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cherie Campbell 35 60 101 33:22.9 33:30.3 10:46/M
2 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 201 60 236 51:28.6 51:51.1 16:36/M
3 Phyllis Rosen Killeen TX 230 61 273 1:00:35.7 1:01:18.7 19:33/M
4 Pat Thorn 280 63 286 1:04:45.1 1:05:18.1 20:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 239 60 4 22:41.1 22:46.6 7:19/M
2 Jim Cunningham Viera FL 63 61 41 27:47.3 27:56.1 8:58/M
3 Neal White Salado TX 303 61 71 30:46.1 30:58.2 9:55/M
4 Charles Wilson 307 63 226 50:31.2 51:44.6 16:18/M
5 Karl Bunjes 32 63 268 58:03.7 58:51.8 18:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angler Watson 300 66 163 42:06.8 42:32.1 13:35/M
2 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 215 67 258 56:06.0 56:30.7 18:06/M
3 Martha Schannep 243 67 264 57:36.3 58:26.5 18:35/M
4 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 191 65 277 1:01:10.4 1:01:40.3 19:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ted Smith 350 68 36 27:20.2 27:35.0 8:49/M
2 Pete Boulette Temple TX 323 68 52 28:53.9 29:01.1 9:19/M
3 Felix Chavez 47 65 105 34:04.0 34:47.4 10:59/M
4 Earl Crebo 59 69 247 54:03.2 54:25.6 17:26/M
5 Leon Rosen Killeen TX 229 65 274 1:00:36.4 1:01:18.7 19:33/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 295 70 172 42:32.1 42:55.5 13:43/M
2 Gretel Davis Morgans Point Resort, Tx TX 64 77 189 44:38.1 45:01.8 14:24/M
3 Anita Eadough Belton 332 74 240 52:31.0 53:03.6 16:56/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera 219 70 56 29:38.0 29:47.6 9:34/M
2 Pedro Fuentes 88 73 138 38:51.2 39:14.7 12:32/M
3 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights TX 11 71 140 39:00.4 39:16.9 12:35/M
4 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 110 74 202 45:59.4 46:22.1 14:50/M
5 Gregory Schannep 242 70 265 57:39.4 58:26.3 18:36/M