Schlotzsky's Hot Bunz Run

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Morales Killeen TX 178 41 M 1 Top Fin 19:25.4 19:30.2 6:16/M
2 Steve Walden Killeen TX 293 46 M 1 45-49 20:51.3 20:57.6 6:44/M
3 Wayne Strebe Harker Heights TX 272 40 M 1 40-44 21:24.0 21:34.7 6:54/M
4 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 239 60 M 1 60-64 22:41.1 22:46.6 7:19/M
5 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 46 24 M 1 20-24 22:51.6 22:59.7 7:22/M
6 Camille McCue 161 35 F 1 Top Fin 23:11.8 23:19.0 7:29/M
7 Matthew Cash 44 16 M 1 16-19 23:17.0 23:22.8 7:31/M
8 Jeffrey Vancuran Killeen TX 346 28 M 1 25-29 23:29.5 23:35.5 7:35/M
9 Shawn Griffin 104 42 M 2 40-44 23:47.1 25:00.3 7:40/M
10 Shannon Stark 268 41 M 3 40-44 23:51.4 23:57.4 7:42/M
11 Thomas McCue 162 21 M 2 20-24 23:52.7 24:04.2 7:42/M
12 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 208 13 M 1 12-15 24:42.4 24:57.3 7:58/M
13 Brandon Campion Killeen TX 36 18 M 2 16-19 24:58.3 25:03.4 8:03/M
14 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 324 38 M 1 35-39 25:03.1 25:08.8 8:05/M
15 Kailynn Denney 70 10 F 1 1-11 25:06.8 25:13.9 8:06/M
16 Christian Riedenauer 217 31 M 1 30-34 25:10.9 25:29.7 8:07/M
17 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 354 29 F 1 25-29 25:24.1 25:31.5 8:12/M
18 Katie Hequembourg 116 38 F 1 35-39 25:33.6 26:04.0 8:15/M
19 Debra Sannwaldt 238 53 F 1 50-54 25:37.6 25:44.3 8:16/M
20 Julian Sandoval Killeen 325 10 M 1 1-11 25:38.5 25:44.2 8:16/M
21 Danny Goodrum Killeen 99 58 M 1 55-59 25:47.0 26:05.3 8:19/M
22 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 84 29 F 2 25-29 25:51.1 26:00.9 8:20/M
23 Stephen Simecek 257 39 M 2 35-39 25:57.7 26:03.4 8:22/M
24 James Carr III 39 12 M 2 12-15 26:02.8 26:18.7 8:24/M
25 Abel Rodriguez 224 16 M 3 16-19 26:07.7 26:13.7 8:25/M
26 Braydyn Buck 342 15 M 3 12-15 26:08.3 26:14.8 8:26/M
27 Mervin Munnecom Harker Heights TX 181 34 M 2 30-34 26:18.5 26:28.0 8:29/M
28 Alex Picacio Killeen TX 338 12 M 4 12-15 26:19.3 26:49.4 8:29/M
29 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 213 48 M 2 45-49 26:21.9 26:38.3 8:30/M
30 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 155 34 F 1 30-34 26:24.6 26:32.5 8:31/M
31 Luis-Alberto Molina 177 26 M 2 25-29 26:29.8 26:36.3 8:33/M
32 Michael Kelly Killeen TX 135 53 M 1 50-54 26:43.5 26:51.5 8:37/M
33 Joshua Heldt 340 13 M 5 12-15 26:54.9 27:10.5 8:41/M
34 Thomas Blackmon Harker Heights TX 23 30 M 3 30-34 27:05.8 27:25.6 8:44/M
35 Freida Flores 345 33 F 2 30-34 27:18.6 27:29.3 8:48/M
36 Ted Smith 350 68 M 1 65-69 27:20.2 27:35.0 8:49/M
37 Lorna Ciccone 352 31 F 3 30-34 27:28.0 27:43.0 8:52/M
38 Lisa Griffin Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 103 41 F 1 40-44 27:36.2 27:53.8 8:54/M
39 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 237 36 F 2 35-39 27:41.1 27:52.8 8:56/M
40 Ezra Johnson Killeen TX 131 30 F 4 30-34 27:41.3 27:50.2 8:56/M
41 Jim Cunningham Viera FL 63 61 M 2 60-64 27:47.3 27:56.1 8:58/M
42 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 128 24 F 1 20-24 27:47.9 27:56.8 8:58/M
43 Michael Ebers Belton TX 76 48 M 3 45-49 28:08.4 28:24.1 9:05/M
44 Tia Hicks 122 41 F 2 40-44 28:12.5 28:18.8 9:06/M
45 David Wilson 308 32 M 4 30-34 28:13.2 28:49.9 9:06/M
46 Trevor Pearce 193 30 M 5 30-34 28:24.4 28:42.9 9:10/M
47 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 327 40 M 4 40-44 28:25.4 28:39.1 9:10/M
48 Holly Landez Killeen TX 143 45 F 1 45-49 28:31.9 28:41.3 9:12/M
49 Lisa Raiden 210 37 F 3 35-39 28:32.3 28:44.1 9:12/M
50 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 356 44 M 5 40-44 28:47.3 28:57.4 9:17/M
51 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 187 39 F 4 35-39 28:49.3 30:07.6 9:18/M
52 Pete Boulette Temple TX 323 68 M 2 65-69 28:53.9 29:01.1 9:19/M
53 Christina Wright 312 32 F 5 30-34 29:00.8 29:15.9 9:21/M
54 James Pearce 192 35 M 3 35-39 29:04.4 29:22.8 9:23/M
55 Ivette Saria Harker Heights TX 240 37 F 5 35-39 29:29.6 29:41.2 9:31/M
56 Luis Rivera 219 70 M 1 70-99 29:38.0 29:47.6 9:34/M
57 Jason Krantz Copperas Cove TX 360 41 M 6 40-44 29:38.6 30:14.0 9:34/M
58 Lee Ann Baize Gatesville 17 48 F 2 45-49 29:42.3 31:00.6 9:35/M
59 Jovita Thomas 278 46 F 3 45-49 29:42.7 29:53.7 9:35/M
60 Jennie Kidwell Austin 328 32 F 6 30-34 29:44.2 29:57.2 9:35/M
61 Levi Robinson Killeen TX 221 8 M 2 1-11 29:44.5 30:05.1 9:35/M
62 Maria Molina 176 39 F 6 35-39 29:48.6 30:05.6 9:37/M
63 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 19 35 F 7 35-39 29:49.1 30:25.1 9:37/M
64 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 260 40 F 3 40-44 29:50.6 30:01.7 9:37/M
65 Turtle Powell 205 14 M 6 12-15 30:14.3 30:35.2 9:45/M
66 Terry Lojak 152 45 M 4 45-49 30:23.3 31:10.2 9:48/M
67 Brian Trumpower 282 37 M 4 35-39 30:24.8 30:39.5 9:48/M
68 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 133 52 M 2 50-54 30:32.6 30:49.2 9:51/M
69 S Lindland Ft Hood TX 357 45 M 5 45-49 30:39.5 30:49.9 9:53/M
70 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 285 53 F 2 50-54 30:45.9 31:02.7 9:55/M
71 Neal White Salado TX 303 61 M 3 60-64 30:46.1 30:58.2 9:55/M
72 Nicole Prater 207 28 F 3 25-29 30:50.8 31:07.2 9:57/M
73 Natalie Prater 206 7 F 2 1-11 30:50.9 31:07.3 9:57/M
74 Oyun Heldt Killeen 337 43 F 4 40-44 30:51.4 31:06.6 9:57/M
75 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 283 14 M 7 12-15 31:02.0 31:28.6 10:01/M
76 Laura Gomez 97 32 F 7 30-34 31:02.2 31:21.2 10:01/M
77 Reina Soria Killeen TX 266 19 F 1 16-19 31:03.7 31:29.3 10:01/M
78 Luis Soria Killeen TTX 265 41 M 7 40-44 31:05.0 31:30.9 10:02/M
79 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 118 34 F 8 30-34 31:08.7 31:20.8 10:03/M
80 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 100 17 M 4 16-19 31:12.9 31:20.4 10:04/M
81 Tony Austin Killeen 14 51 M 3 50-54 31:23.1 32:06.4 10:07/M
82 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 67 34 F 9 30-34 31:27.5 32:16.2 10:09/M
83 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 184 35 F 8 35-39 31:37.1 31:54.4 10:12/M
84 Sofia Almaraz 10 42 F 5 40-44 31:43.3 32:00.8 10:14/M
85 Manuela Smith Little River Academy TX 331 41 F 6 40-44 31:58.5 32:19.5 10:19/M
86 Roger Velarde Killeen TX 286 51 M 4 50-54 32:04.3 32:21.7 10:21/M
87 Eloise Shirley 253 11 F 3 1-11 32:05.6 32:24.1 10:21/M
88 William Reynolds Killeen TX 212 45 M 6 45-49 32:08.9 32:33.8 10:22/M
89 Eric Hernandez 117 43 M 8 40-44 32:10.0 32:46.4 10:23/M
90 Ryan Shine 251 11 M 3 1-11 32:13.5 32:31.7 10:24/M
91 Amy Taylor Temple TX 275 41 F 7 40-44 32:38.2 32:58.9 10:32/M
92 Jennifer Smith 262 39 F 9 35-39 32:39.6 33:14.5 10:32/M
93 Moe White Sr. 302 31 M 6 30-34 32:40.9 33:21.0 10:32/M
94 Tessieneil Wiggins Nolanville TX 305 27 F 4 25-29 32:43.9 33:20.7 10:33/M
95 Katlyn Walden 292 17 F 2 16-19 32:47.0 33:04.3 10:35/M
96 Krystal Stoinoff Killeen TX 269 31 F 10 30-34 33:01.1 33:35.7 10:39/M
97 Pablo Picocio Killeen 339 40 M 9 40-44 33:02.5 33:32.3 10:39/M
98 Danny Hodde 124 47 M 7 45-49 33:04.9 33:32.9 10:40/M
99 Lindley Mendoza 166 28 F 5 25-29 33:05.4 33:32.9 10:40/M
100 Joseph Zaversnik 317 46 M 8 45-49 33:06.4 33:41.0 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Cherie Campbell 35 60 F 1 60-64 33:22.9 33:30.3 10:46/M
102 Jeff Heckathorn 114 53 M 5 50-54 33:34.8 33:56.5 10:50/M
103 Liliah Tellez 276 13 F 1 12-15 33:48.3 34:59.2 10:54/M
104 Antoinette Galletti 89 30 F 11 30-34 33:51.3 34:20.9 10:55/M
105 Felix Chavez 47 65 M 3 65-69 34:04.0 34:47.4 10:59/M
106 William De Gracia 66 46 M 9 45-49 34:16.7 34:32.4 11:03/M
107 Angel Carr III 40 10 F 4 1-11 34:22.4 34:38.7 11:05/M
108 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 349 37 F 10 35-39 34:27.1 35:00.1 11:07/M
109 Dominick Robinson Killeen TX 220 11 M 4 1-11 34:28.4 34:49.3 11:07/M
110 Georgette Mielke 169 39 F 11 35-39 34:33.6 34:49.1 11:09/M
111 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 80 37 F 12 35-39 34:36.9 35:25.4 11:10/M
112 Candace Wilson 306 40 F 8 40-44 34:41.4 34:54.5 11:11/M
113 Mary Nickolai Harker Heights 336 40 F 9 40-44 34:42.9 35:04.6 11:12/M
114 Joel Secrist 247 45 M 10 45-49 34:47.7 35:01.5 11:13/M
115 Joel Secrist Jr. 248 9 M 5 1-11 34:48.5 35:01.7 11:14/M
116 Bailey Denney 69 12 F 2 12-15 34:54.9 35:06.8 11:15/M
117 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 25 33 F 12 30-34 35:06.2 35:25.5 11:19/M
118 Joe Craven 57 26 M 3 25-29 35:12.3 35:50.8 11:21/M
119 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 264 47 M 11 45-49 35:13.6 47:40.9 11:22/M
120 Tametha Jeffries 129 48 M 12 45-49 35:18.6 35:56.8 11:23/M
121 Amy Simecek Nolanville 255 40 F 10 40-44 35:40.7 35:54.2 11:30/M
122 Dorothy Shum 254 31 F 13 30-34 35:48.0 36:01.0 11:33/M
123 Jennifer Stark 267 43 F 11 40-44 35:56.1 36:04.3 11:35/M
124 Jen Warren Killeen TX 298 45 F 4 45-49 35:56.7 36:49.9 11:35/M
125 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen TX 204 53 F 3 50-54 36:01.9 36:49.8 11:37/M
126 Craig Neighbors 182 57 M 2 55-59 36:15.4 36:24.3 11:42/M
127 Jacqueline Canady Belton TX 37 30 F 14 30-34 36:25.8 37:26.4 11:45/M
128 Claudia Harvey Killeen TX 113 45 F 5 45-49 36:28.9 36:50.6 11:46/M
129 Javier Cordero 56 57 M 3 55-59 36:34.9 36:45.6 11:48/M
130 Zachary Duskie 75 13 M 8 12-15 36:59.7 37:26.2 11:56/M
131 Amanda Mitchell 175 39 F 13 35-39 37:30.3 37:58.8 12:06/M
132 Jose Carcano Killeen 329 57 M 4 55-59 37:59.6 38:24.9 12:15/M
133 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 258 54 F 4 50-54 38:16.0 38:16.0 12:21/M
134 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 93 32 F 15 30-34 38:24.5 39:14.0 12:23/M
135 Lauri Kvalevy Killeen 347 47 F 6 45-49 38:32.4 39:22.0 12:26/M
136 Margarita Robinson Killeen TX 222 37 F 14 35-39 38:45.3 39:17.5 12:30/M
137 Timothy Roehrs 227 29 M 4 25-29 38:50.6 39:28.7 12:32/M
138 Pedro Fuentes 88 73 M 2 70-99 38:51.2 39:14.7 12:32/M
139 Valerie Chavez 48 43 F 12 40-44 38:55.5 39:51.1 12:33/M
140 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights TX 11 71 M 3 70-99 39:00.4 39:16.9 12:35/M
141 Vijay Mata 158 6 M 6 1-11 39:10.4 39:46.2 12:38/M
142 Jasmine Pena 194 40 F 13 40-44 39:27.4 40:03.3 12:44/M
143 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 309 8 M 7 1-11 39:29.6 40:05.8 12:44/M
144 Kimberly Green 102 49 F 7 45-49 39:32.9 40:01.2 12:45/M
145 Jennifer Schoel 246 38 F 15 35-39 39:37.0 40:07.7 12:47/M
146 Steven Hess 121 45 M 13 45-49 39:51.3 40:15.6 12:51/M
147 Alexandria Hess 119 24 F 2 20-24 39:51.8 40:15.7 12:51/M
148 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 120 42 F 14 40-44 39:51.9 40:15.9 12:51/M
149 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 58 55 F 1 55-59 40:01.0 40:20.2 12:55/M
150 Brian Lopez Harker Heights TX 153 39 M 5 35-39 40:13.8 40:59.5 12:58/M
151 Michael Phillips Temple TX 198 26 M 5 25-29 40:53.8 41:56.5 13:11/M
152 Dina Ortiz Killeen TX 355 32 F 16 30-34 41:16.0 41:41.8 13:19/M
153 Melisa Zaversnik 318 37 F 16 35-39 41:16.0 41:49.9 13:19/M
154 Kyong Cha Carcano Killeen 330 58 F 2 55-59 41:19.9 41:45.0 13:20/M
155 Becky Whitelow 304 43 F 15 40-44 41:23.5 41:58.7 13:21/M
156 Candace Albright 9 29 F 6 25-29 41:26.3 41:40.1 13:22/M
157 Jacqueline Gomez 96 28 F 7 25-29 41:26.3 41:40.1 13:22/M
158 Jennifer Blackmon Harker Heights TX 22 28 F 8 25-29 41:27.3 41:48.4 13:22/M
159 Tj Mendoza Harker Heights TX 168 31 M 7 30-34 41:29.2 41:56.9 13:23/M
160 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 186 49 F 8 45-49 41:45.6 42:12.6 13:28/M
161 Kent Fearns Harker Heights TX 81 56 M 5 55-59 41:55.5 42:31.3 13:31/M
162 Kirsten Van Dyke 284 25 F 9 25-29 41:59.6 42:29.8 13:33/M
163 Angler Watson 300 66 F 1 65-69 42:06.8 42:32.1 13:35/M
164 Gregory Wright 313 36 M 6 35-39 42:12.9 43:02.8 13:37/M
165 Deborah Warren 297 59 F 3 55-59 42:14.8 42:39.3 13:37/M
166 Nick Wright 314 16 M 5 16-19 42:15.3 42:31.8 13:38/M
167 Phillip Garrett Jr. 91 9 M 8 1-11 42:15.5 42:39.6 13:38/M
168 Tamika Garrett Killeen TX 92 35 F 17 35-39 42:16.9 42:41.0 13:38/M
169 Diana McKinley Shaw A F B SC 164 51 F 5 50-54 42:20.6 42:49.7 13:39/M
170 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 335 57 F 4 55-59 42:20.8 42:43.0 13:39/M
171 Nelson Evans 79 46 M 14 45-49 42:28.9 42:57.6 13:42/M
172 Jan Ward Kempner TX 295 70 F 1 70-99 42:32.1 42:55.5 13:43/M
173 Laura Winkler 310 35 F 18 35-39 42:39.8 43:16.3 13:45/M
174 Idamari De Gracia Killeen TX 65 45 F 9 45-49 42:41.2 42:57.1 13:46/M
175 Damien McNichol Killeen TX 165 8 M 9 1-11 42:47.6 43:20.2 13:48/M
176 Machelle Larson Killeen TX 145 33 F 17 30-34 43:04.9 43:37.3 13:54/M
177 Brad Ricks 216 37 M 7 35-39 43:05.6 43:44.2 13:54/M
178 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 72 31 F 18 30-34 43:09.4 43:22.3 13:55/M
179 Rylie Denney Harker Heights TX 71 6 F 5 1-11 43:09.6 43:22.4 13:55/M
180 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 21 24 F 3 20-24 43:37.4 44:04.4 14:04/M
181 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 54 42 F 16 40-44 43:38.6 44:05.7 14:05/M
182 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 68 43 F 17 40-44 43:43.6 44:11.2 14:06/M
183 Ann Watkins 299 53 F 6 50-54 43:53.3 44:31.6 14:09/M
184 Fernando Chacon 45 56 M 6 55-59 43:57.1 44:26.0 14:11/M
185 Jed Villavicencio 290 41 M 10 40-44 43:58.8 44:18.5 14:11/M
186 Brianna Villavicencio 288 16 F 3 16-19 43:59.0 44:18.5 14:11/M
187 Tres Griffin 105 11 M 10 1-11 44:03.5 44:51.3 14:13/M
188 Breanna Hunn 127 22 F 4 20-24 44:06.9 48:00.8 14:14/M
189 Gretel Davis Morgans Point Resort, Tx TX 64 77 F 2 70-99 44:38.1 45:01.8 14:24/M
190 Stephanie Phillips Temple TX 203 49 F 10 45-49 44:39.2 45:38.7 14:24/M
191 Debbie Morrison 180 51 F 7 50-54 44:45.8 45:28.5 14:26/M
192 Brandee Phillips Temple TX 196 27 F 10 25-29 44:47.2 45:45.8 14:27/M
193 Karen Langford 144 51 F 8 50-54 44:47.5 45:29.9 14:27/M
194 Rick Phillips Temple TX 199 51 M 6 50-54 45:02.0 46:02.2 14:32/M
195 Martha Neighbors Killeen, Tx 76549 TX 183 56 F 5 55-59 45:17.4 45:37.7 14:36/M
196 Paige Jones 132 24 F 5 20-24 45:18.2 45:43.0 14:37/M
197 Maria Del Sol Oquendo-Williams Killeen TX 189 35 F 19 35-39 45:26.9 45:58.1 14:39/M
198 Ramona Nitti 185 48 F 11 45-49 45:34.4 46:18.2 14:42/M
199 Melinda Kunz Temple 141 40 F 18 40-44 45:39.4 46:49.1 14:44/M
200 Leah Kunz 140 7 F 6 1-11 45:39.7 46:49.3 14:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 15 53 F 9 50-54 45:56.7 46:39.6 14:49/M
202 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 110 74 M 4 70-99 45:59.4 46:22.1 14:50/M
203 Victor Mata 157 39 M 8 35-39 46:22.5 46:57.5 14:57/M
204 Charles Salter 233 55 M 7 55-59 46:32.1 46:54.9 15:01/M
205 Gail Aviles 16 57 F 6 55-59 46:45.2 46:55.4 15:05/M
206 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 326 54 M 7 50-54 47:04.1 47:35.3 15:11/M
207 Luz Fruchey 85 53 F 10 50-54 47:18.8 47:51.3 15:15/M
208 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 61 58 M 8 55-59 47:37.3 48:11.5 15:22/M
209 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 60 58 F 7 55-59 47:44.1 48:17.6 15:24/M
210 Michael Robinson 223 37 F 20 35-39 47:48.0 48:19.7 15:25/M
211 Abbie Wardlow Copperas Cove 358 15 F 3 12-15 47:54.4 48:38.2 15:27/M
212 Lianna Scharich Bandera TX 244 7 F 7 1-11 48:12.0 48:38.1 15:33/M
213 Shawna Scharich Bandera TX 245 39 F 21 35-39 48:27.1 48:53.5 15:38/M
214 Heather Gulich 107 39 F 22 35-39 48:51.5 49:11.7 15:45/M
215 Debra Walker 294 53 F 11 50-54 48:54.5 49:36.8 15:46/M
216 Kerrie McCall 160 42 F 19 40-44 49:00.9 49:38.3 15:48/M
217 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 7 41 F 20 40-44 49:12.8 49:59.3 15:52/M
218 Anna Sampson 234 53 F 12 50-54 49:17.9 49:36.5 15:54/M
219 Octavia Garner 90 11 F 8 1-11 49:18.0 49:37.9 15:54/M
220 Christopher Creso Copperas Cove 333 11 M 11 1-11 49:28.9 49:46.8 15:57/M
221 Sarah Phillips Harker Heights TX 200 33 F 19 30-34 49:46.5 50:41.5 16:03/M
222 Donald Phillips 197 36 M 9 35-39 49:46.7 50:41.5 16:03/M
223 Conniesue Gladwell Harker Heights TX 94 48 F 12 45-49 50:23.3 51:17.7 16:15/M
224 Stacey Phillips Killeen TX 202 47 F 13 45-49 50:24.5 50:59.5 16:15/M
225 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 301 50 F 13 50-54 50:24.7 51:00.0 16:15/M
226 Charles Wilson 307 63 M 4 60-64 50:31.2 51:44.6 16:18/M
227 Angel Purrington 209 44 F 21 40-44 50:32.7 51:16.5 16:18/M
228 Fatma Khamis Copperas Cove TX 136 46 F 14 45-49 50:33.1 51:16.5 16:18/M
229 Sandra Wright 315 53 F 14 50-54 50:38.1 51:15.6 16:20/M
230 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 353 7 M 12 1-11 51:04.4 51:25.0 16:28/M
231 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 351 30 F 20 30-34 51:04.6 51:24.9 16:28/M
232 La Terra Jennings 130 32 F 21 30-34 51:04.7 51:24.9 16:28/M
233 Christian Kunz Temple TX 138 11 M 13 1-11 51:20.0 52:30.6 16:34/M
234 Regina Mendoza 167 36 F 23 35-39 51:20.5 51:49.0 16:34/M
235 Lance Kunz Temple TX 139 39 M 10 35-39 51:20.7 52:30.7 16:34/M
236 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 201 60 F 2 60-64 51:28.6 51:51.1 16:36/M
237 Ashley Crane Copperas Cove 359 30 F 22 30-34 51:40.2 52:24.2 16:40/M
238 Miriam Villavicencio 291 40 F 22 40-44 51:41.0 52:00.7 16:40/M
239 Isabella Villavicencio 289 7 F 9 1-11 51:41.0 52:00.9 16:40/M
240 Anita Eadough Belton 332 74 F 3 70-99 52:31.0 53:03.6 16:56/M
241 Renee Larson 146 46 F 15 45-49 52:58.6 53:47.3 17:05/M
242 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 137 52 F 15 50-54 52:59.7 53:48.0 17:05/M
243 Miya Buck 341 12 F 4 12-15 53:54.8 54:50.1 17:23/M
244 Caleb Fry Copperas Cove TX 86 8 M 14 1-11 53:55.9 54:21.6 17:24/M
245 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 87 34 F 23 30-34 53:56.6 54:22.2 17:24/M
246 Kris Howlerda 126 50 F 16 50-54 53:59.9 54:46.1 17:25/M
247 Earl Crebo 59 69 M 4 65-69 54:03.2 54:25.6 17:26/M
248 Vicky Buzzard Killeen TX 33 45 F 16 45-49 54:23.2 55:17.9 17:33/M
249 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove 147 49 F 17 45-49 54:29.8 55:10.9 17:35/M
250 Lydia Raska Killeen TX 334 52 F 17 50-54 54:34.3 55:15.7 17:36/M
251 Nicole Brush Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 30 42 F 23 40-44 54:39.3 55:38.4 17:38/M
252 Alicia Bordeaux 24 34 F 24 30-34 54:47.3 55:30.2 17:40/M
253 Steve Duskie 74 52 M 8 50-54 55:13.2 55:53.3 17:49/M
254 Elisha Verner 287 41 F 24 40-44 55:29.8 56:26.3 17:54/M
255 Adria Jordan 361 47 F 18 45-49 55:30.4 56:26.6 17:54/M
256 Sharlaine Conner Killeen TX 348 44 F 25 40-44 55:30.7 56:26.8 17:54/M
257 Sheila Cook 55 49 F 19 45-49 55:41.5 56:08.7 17:58/M
258 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 215 67 F 2 65-69 56:06.0 56:30.7 18:06/M
259 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 343 47 M 15 45-49 56:23.4 57:02.2 18:11/M
260 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 344 48 F 20 45-49 56:23.6 57:02.2 18:11/M
261 Noah Gordon 101 14 M 9 12-15 56:50.8 56:59.0 18:20/M
262 Nolan Simecek 256 8 M 15 1-11 56:54.6 57:41.7 18:21/M
263 Jeff Smith 261 42 M 11 40-44 57:18.9 58:07.8 18:29/M
264 Martha Schannep 243 67 F 3 65-69 57:36.3 58:26.5 18:35/M
265 Gregory Schannep 242 70 M 5 70-99 57:39.4 58:26.3 18:36/M
266 Sheila Coffey 53 51 F 18 50-54 57:59.6 58:20.9 18:42/M
267 Karen Bunjes 31 59 F 8 55-59 58:01.5 58:52.1 18:43/M
268 Karl Bunjes 32 63 M 5 60-64 58:03.7 58:51.8 18:44/M
269 Bobbi Aulabaugh 13 39 F 24 35-39 58:16.6 59:06.1 18:48/M
270 Jessica Cobb Killeen TX 52 33 F 25 30-34 58:19.0 58:48.7 18:49/M
271 Jason Roseburgh Killeen TX 228 35 M 11 35-39 59:47.6 1:00:51.1 19:17/M
272 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove 26 57 F 9 55-59 59:52.4 1:00:49.1 19:19/M
273 Phyllis Rosen Killeen TX 230 61 F 3 60-64 1:00:35.7 1:01:18.7 19:33/M
274 Leon Rosen Killeen TX 229 65 M 5 65-69 1:00:36.4 1:01:18.7 19:33/M
275 Myka Shino 252 15 F 5 12-15 1:00:52.4 1:01:56.4 19:38/M
276 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 115 33 F 26 30-34 1:00:52.9 1:01:56.1 19:38/M
277 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 191 65 F 4 65-69 1:01:10.4 1:01:40.3 19:44/M
278 Marianne Thomas Charleston SC 279 7 F 10 1-11 1:01:10.8 1:01:40.8 19:44/M
279 Taylor Wusk 316 33 F 27 30-34 1:01:43.0 1:02:20.0 19:55/M
280 Dennise Wooden 311 39 F 25 35-39 1:01:43.3 1:02:20.1 19:55/M
281 Julie Tramp 281 46 F 21 45-49 1:01:57.3 1:02:39.0 19:59/M
282 Viola Ming-Copsy 174 57 F 10 55-59 1:03:44.2 1:04:43.6 20:34/M
283 Frank Cash 43 47 M 16 45-49 1:03:50.5 1:04:51.4 20:35/M
284 Bria Ming Killeen TX 173 5 F 11 1-11 1:03:50.6 1:04:51.5 20:35/M
285 Eve Sweed 274 55 F 11 55-59 1:04:44.4 1:05:18.6 20:53/M
286 Pat Thorn 280 63 F 4 60-64 1:04:45.1 1:05:18.1 20:53/M
287 Corlis Cheek 49 54 F 19 50-54 1:04:45.3 1:05:18.3 20:53/M
288 Haydee Lojak 151 39 F 26 35-39 1:05:53.0 1:06:48.3 21:15/M
289 Sierra Roysdon Copperas Cove TX 231 21 F 6 20-24 1:06:50.6 1:07:05.2 21:34/M
290 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 263 40 F 26 40-44 1:11:09.1 1:12:08.6 22:57/M
291 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 41 52 F 20 50-54 1:11:13.7 1:12:06.1 22:58/M
292 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 218 54 M 9 50-54 1:11:14.1 1:12:06.6 22:59/M
293 Stacy Kyle 142 36 F 27 35-39 1:11:15.3 1:12:06.9 22:59/M
294 Paul Casey Harker Heights TX 42 59 M 9 55-59 1:11:16.5 1:12:09.4 22:59/M