Jail Break Run

Age Group Results

February 11, 2017


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joni Moore Salado TX 132 50 7 24:02.3 24:02.3 7:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donnie O'Neal Georgetown TX 238 44 1 22:37.8 22:37.8 7:18/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 162 7 49 32:45.6 32:45.6 10:34/M
2 Phoebe Rounds Kempnerkempner TX 181 10 111 42:44.0 42:44.0 13:47/M
3 Camden Mielke Kempner TX 121 11 158 51:38.2 51:38.2 16:39/M
4 Bria Ming Killeen TX 127 6 164 52:57.7 52:57.7 17:05/M
5 Tristin Morrison Killeen TX 136 3 171 53:16.8 53:16.8 17:11/M
6 Marianne Thomas Copperas Cove TX 229 8 219 1:05:20.9 1:05:20.9 21:05/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 64 11 21 26:33.5 26:33.5 8:34/M
2 La'Ron Alexander Jr. Fort Hood TX 3 10 31 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:06/M
3 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 189 9 63 35:27.3 35:27.3 11:26/M
4 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 215 9 93 40:51.5 40:51.5 13:11/M
5 Seamus Morrison Killeen TX 135 7 221 1:05:33.7 1:05:33.7 21:09/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brianna Miller Kempner TX 124 13 52 32:55.6 32:55.6 10:37/M
2 Alyna Fuentes Killeen TX 58 12 114 42:55.7 42:55.7 13:51/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zachary Dennison Belton TX 47 13 8 24:03.9 24:03.9 7:45/M
2 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 166 13 10 24:32.9 24:32.9 7:55/M
3 Ian Morton Belton TX 138 15 20 26:30.6 26:30.6 8:33/M
4 Nathan Morton Belton TX 139 14 28 27:51.6 27:51.6 8:59/M
5 Turtle Powell 161 14 34 29:53.1 29:53.1 9:38/M
6 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 205 15 46 32:29.7 32:29.7 10:29/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mattheaw Cash Killeen TX 232 17 16 25:56.3 25:56.3 8:22/M
2 James Norris Copperas Cove TX 145 19 58 34:29.2 34:29.2 11:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frankiesha Hawkins Killeen TX 74 24 13 25:10.0 25:10.0 8:07/M
2 Heather Lacroix Killeen TX 102 22 44 32:26.7 32:26.7 10:28/M
3 Haily Yanez Temple TX 221 24 90 40:42.6 40:42.6 13:08/M
4 Brittany Kallin Fort Hood TX 92 24 140 46:27.6 46:27.6 14:59/M
5 Alex Davis Belton TX 44 23 157 51:36.4 51:36.4 16:39/M
6 Tabitha Kao Killeen TX 93 24 182 54:29.9 54:29.9 17:35/M
7 Stephanie Copsy Killeen TX 304 22 195 58:28.4 58:28.4 18:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zachary Bird Killeen TX 16 24 43 32:26.6 32:26.6 10:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 87 25 32 28:32.6 28:32.6 9:12/M
2 Marissa Northrup Belton TX 241 29 37 31:32.9 31:32.9 10:10/M
3 Delia Torres Temple TX 245 25 41 32:25.4 32:25.4 10:27/M
4 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 163 28 48 32:45.5 32:45.5 10:34/M
5 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 149 28 84 39:23.6 39:23.6 12:42/M
6 Queenie Proctor Killeen TX 165 28 86 39:58.9 39:58.9 12:54/M
7 Kristen Vandyke 206 26 124 44:58.6 44:58.6 14:30/M
8 April Yanez Temple TX 220 26 134 45:52.8 45:52.8 14:48/M
9 Paige Carrasquillo Harker Heights TX 27 29 143 47:28.1 47:28.1 15:19/M
10 Melissa Wilson Killeen TX 216 27 152 50:05.1 50:05.1 16:09/M
11 Janna Martinez Copperas Cove TX 243 29 154 50:56.8 50:56.8 16:26/M
12 Becky Luvene Temple TX 114 28 167 52:59.5 52:59.5 17:05/M
13 Emily Barragan Killeen TX 12 26 174 53:17.6 53:17.6 17:11/M
14 Amanda Wood Tx 76547 TX 217 25 189 57:11.4 57:11.4 18:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jarrett Crowell Belton TX 231 26 23 26:56.3 26:56.3 8:41/M
2 Antonio Dilillo Harker Heights TX 306 28 74 37:44.6 37:44.6 12:10/M
3 Moises Barragan Killeen TX 13 26 222 1:05:33.7 1:05:33.7 21:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 115 34 14 25:12.8 25:12.8 8:08/M
2 Alisha Cotner Copperas Cove TX 38 32 18 26:17.4 26:17.4 8:29/M
3 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 219 33 54 33:15.5 33:15.5 10:44/M
4 Kassie D Thompson 204 31 69 36:08.7 36:08.7 11:39/M
5 Brandi Carlton Killeen TX 26 31 73 37:43.2 37:43.2 12:10/M
6 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 141 30 82 39:03.3 39:03.3 12:36/M
7 Ashley Kristof Killeen TX 99 30 91 40:43.2 40:43.2 13:08/M
8 Jakara Mayfield Killeen TX 116 34 100 41:24.1 41:24.1 13:21/M
9 Ashley Clapper Killeen TX 34 32 106 41:48.4 41:48.4 13:29/M
10 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 18 33 107 42:04.8 42:04.8 13:34/M
11 Michelle Davis Killeen TX 224 33 109 42:26.0 42:26.0 13:41/M
12 Crystal Castillo Harker Heights TX 29 34 110 42:27.2 42:27.2 13:42/M
13 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 81 34 113 42:51.5 42:51.5 13:49/M
14 Kasey Modde Copperas Cove TX 131 30 126 45:19.7 45:19.7 14:37/M
15 Dusti Johns Liberty Hill TX 89 30 172 53:17.5 53:17.5 17:11/M
16 Kristine Caparco Kempner TX 25 30 173 53:17.5 53:17.5 17:11/M
17 Sundai Anderson Killeen TX 7 30 193 58:00.5 58:00.5 18:43/M
18 Vannisabel Stalcup Copperas Cove TX 198 30 194 58:01.0 58:01.0 18:43/M
19 Lily Vargas Killeen TX 207 31 197 59:37.0 59:37.0 19:14/M
20 Heather Ingle Pflugerville TX 83 31 206 1:02:10.0 1:02:10.0 20:03/M
21 Sarah Phillips Killeen TX 157 33 213 1:03:35.2 1:03:35.2 20:31/M
22 Jessica Cobb Killeen TX 35 33 218 1:03:53.9 1:03:53.9 20:36/M
23 Christie Morton Belton TX 137 34 230 1:11:45.6 1:11:45.6 23:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aamir Terry Temple TX 230 31 2 22:59.5 22:59.5 7:25/M
2 Ben Burnett 23 33 17 26:11.7 26:11.7 8:27/M
3 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 155 31 29 27:53.3 27:53.3 9:00/M
4 Mervin Munnecom Harker Heights TX 140 34 30 28:12.1 28:12.1 9:06/M
5 David Wilson Killeen TX 214 33 60 34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16/M
6 Joshua Crowley 41 30 70 36:39.2 36:39.2 11:49/M
7 John Modde Copperas Cove TX 130 31 125 45:18.8 45:18.8 14:37/M
8 Michael Lane 104 31 190 57:12.0 57:12.0 18:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Lobato Nolanville TX 110 35 26 27:19.9 27:19.9 8:49/M
2 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 143 36 42 32:26.3 32:26.3 10:28/M
3 Helen Alvarez Temple TX 246 35 45 32:28.3 32:28.3 10:28/M
4 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 122 39 79 38:28.9 38:28.9 12:25/M
5 Sandra Kremer Harker Heights TX 228 36 85 39:47.1 39:47.1 12:50/M
6 Arelis Laboy 101 35 87 40:01.9 40:01.9 12:55/M
7 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 14 35 99 41:24.0 41:24.0 13:21/M
8 Lisa Young Harker Heights TX 223 39 101 41:35.9 41:35.9 13:25/M
9 Yolanda Cyrus Killeen TX 242 39 102 41:37.8 41:37.8 13:25/M
10 Jennifer Rounds Kempnerkempner TX 180 38 115 43:08.4 43:08.4 13:55/M
11 Haydee Lojak Killeenkilleen TX 112 39 120 44:11.5 44:11.5 14:15/M
12 Megan Johnson Copperas Cove TX 91 36 132 45:44.5 45:44.5 14:45/M
13 Elida Miller Kempner TX 125 35 139 46:22.9 46:22.9 14:57/M
14 Pamela Campos Killeen TX 24 35 141 47:10.3 47:10.3 15:13/M
15 Sylvia Chipkin Killeen TX 33 38 153 50:54.2 50:54.2 16:25/M
16 Jackie Jackson Killeen TX 86 37 162 52:51.5 52:51.5 17:03/M
17 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 84 38 178 53:37.9 53:37.9 17:18/M
18 Siobhan Kennon Killeen TX 96 35 184 55:30.2 55:30.2 17:54/M
19 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 156 36 215 1:03:45.0 1:03:45.0 20:34/M
20 Amanda Rolfe Copperas Cove TX 177 37 226 1:10:01.2 1:10:01.2 22:35/M
21 Jennifer Farnum Copperas Cove TX 55 38 227 1:10:03.1 1:10:03.1 22:36/M
22 Rayanne Polm Copperas Cove TX 160 35 228 1:10:03.2 1:10:03.2 22:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Simecek 192 39 3 23:16.3 23:16.3 7:30/M
2 Andrew Allison Killeen TX 4 35 15 25:15.3 25:15.3 8:09/M
3 Jonathan Castillo Harker Heights TX 30 35 19 26:24.4 26:24.4 8:31/M
4 James Pearce Killeen TX 154 35 35 29:58.0 29:58.0 9:40/M
5 Devon A. McGibbon 117 37 68 36:08.0 36:08.0 11:39/M
6 Brian Trumpower Killeen TX 233 37 81 38:55.1 38:55.1 12:33/M
7 Brad Ricks Temple TX 169 38 138 46:21.8 46:21.8 14:57/M
8 Kristopher Sharp Temple TX 190 37 169 53:13.9 53:13.9 17:10/M
9 Robert Haines Killeen TX 71 39 176 53:37.0 53:37.0 17:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Felicity Cunningham Temple TX 42 43 24 26:56.4 26:56.4 8:41/M
2 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 62 41 27 27:22.5 27:22.5 8:50/M
3 Paula Lawrason Killeen TX 107 43 65 35:41.5 35:41.5 11:31/M
4 Sofia Almaraz Killeen TX 5 42 66 35:44.7 35:44.7 11:32/M
5 Susan Stokke Harker Heights TX 201 43 77 38:13.4 38:13.4 12:20/M
6 Amy Taylor Temple TX 203 41 78 38:15.9 38:15.9 12:20/M
7 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 244 41 89 40:33.0 40:33.0 13:05/M
8 Cate Berridge Killeen TX 15 42 116 43:31.1 43:31.1 14:02/M
9 Carolyn Hayes 75 44 135 46:09.3 46:09.3 14:53/M
10 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 46 43 137 46:20.4 46:20.4 14:57/M
11 Rhona Huggins Killeen TX 82 43 142 47:23.0 47:23.0 15:17/M
12 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 237 43 145 48:07.5 48:07.5 15:31/M
13 Susan Ridgway Little River Academy TX 171 44 148 49:09.1 49:09.1 15:51/M
14 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 196 41 165 52:58.5 52:58.5 17:05/M
15 Kristie Yonker Killeen TX 222 44 166 52:59.4 52:59.4 17:05/M
16 Tonya Haines Killeen TX 72 44 177 53:37.2 53:37.2 17:18/M
17 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 1 42 180 54:06.4 54:06.4 17:27/M
18 Jeanette Singh 193 44 185 55:52.4 55:52.4 18:01/M
19 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 178 41 191 57:22.3 57:22.3 18:30/M
20 Cristina Miranda Killeen TX 129 43 198 59:53.0 59:53.0 19:19/M
21 Nj Osuna San Antonio TX 150 44 202 1:00:58.2 1:00:58.2 19:40/M
22 Debra Rodriguez Belton TX 176 42 203 1:01:25.3 1:01:25.3 19:49/M
23 Sharlaine Conner Killeen TX 227 44 207 1:02:26.6 1:02:26.6 20:08/M
24 Elisha Verner Harker Heights TX 226 41 209 1:02:40.1 1:02:40.1 20:13/M
25 Barbara Miller Copperas Cove TX 123 40 223 1:05:37.6 1:05:37.6 21:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 63 43 5 23:25.9 23:25.9 7:33/M
2 Tony Orozco Belton TX 147 42 6 23:42.7 23:42.7 7:39/M
3 Orlando Arzola Harker Heights TX 8 42 9 24:32.3 24:32.3 7:55/M
4 Jason Kirk Copperas Cove TX 98 40 40 32:13.5 32:13.5 10:24/M
5 Eric Hernandez Killeen TX 80 43 71 37:08.9 37:08.9 11:59/M
6 Brian Lopez Killeen TX 113 40 133 45:46.4 45:46.4 14:46/M
7 Jeff Smith Belton TX 148 44 229 1:10:13.9 1:10:13.9 22:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Landez Killeen TX 103 45 39 32:11.3 32:11.3 10:23/M
2 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 53 49 75 37:52.5 37:52.5 12:13/M
3 Jen Warren Killeen TX 209 45 98 41:15.7 41:15.7 13:18/M
4 Conniesue Gladwell Killeen TX 60 49 149 49:29.7 49:29.7 15:58/M
5 Nancy Gonzales Gatesville TX 248 47 160 52:05.7 52:05.7 16:48/M
6 Donna Finto Temple TX 56 49 181 54:09.4 54:09.4 17:28/M
7 Andrea Heater Salado TX 76 49 187 56:45.3 56:45.3 18:18/M
8 Christina Smith Salado TX 195 48 188 56:45.4 56:45.4 18:18/M
9 Carolyn Lawson Belton TX 108 47 196 59:14.4 59:14.4 19:06/M
10 Honora Glass Kempner TX 301 45 199 1:00:20.4 1:00:20.4 19:28/M
11 Durinda Grimm Temple TX 65 45 204 1:01:25.8 1:01:25.8 19:49/M
12 Carol Casey Round Rock TX 28 48 205 1:02:06.1 1:02:06.1 20:02/M
13 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 36 49 208 1:02:36.0 1:02:36.0 20:12/M
14 Adria Jordan Killeen TX 225 47 210 1:02:43.3 1:02:43.3 20:14/M
15 July Kelley Copperas Cove TX 94 45 216 1:03:45.6 1:03:45.6 20:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Ebers Belton TX 48 48 36 30:32.7 30:32.7 9:51/M
2 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 79 48 47 32:37.7 32:37.7 10:31/M
3 Ron Chipkin Killeen TX 32 46 59 34:34.4 34:34.4 11:09/M
4 James Stapler Killeen TX 199 46 72 37:28.0 37:28.0 12:05/M
5 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 188 45 76 38:10.0 38:10.0 12:19/M
6 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 197 47 80 38:44.9 38:44.9 12:30/M
7 Steve Ridgway Little River Academy TX 170 45 95 41:12.6 41:12.6 13:17/M
8 Paul Kelley Copperas Cove TX 95 47 118 43:49.6 43:49.6 14:08/M
9 James Glass Kempner TX 302 47 200 1:00:48.5 1:00:48.5 19:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 184 54 12 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:03/M
2 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 97 53 88 40:02.2 40:02.2 12:55/M
3 Linda Parman Temple TX 152 52 92 40:48.2 40:48.2 13:10/M
4 Lisa Havens Salado TX 240 53 94 41:01.3 41:01.3 13:14/M
5 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 144 50 105 41:47.4 41:47.4 13:29/M
6 Lucy Ploeckelmann Fort Hood TX 159 54 108 42:15.0 42:15.0 13:38/M
7 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 182 50 112 42:46.0 42:46.0 13:48/M
8 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 134 50 127 45:21.1 45:21.1 14:38/M
9 Suzanne Mears Killeen TX 118 51 128 45:24.9 45:24.9 14:39/M
10 Sherry Eller Temple TX 52 51 136 46:11.5 46:11.5 14:54/M
11 Karen Langford Killeen TX 105 52 150 49:43.1 49:43.1 16:02/M
12 Peggy Sharp Temple TX 191 52 170 53:14.2 53:14.2 17:10/M
13 Kay Price Temple TX 164 53 175 53:29.2 53:29.2 17:15/M
14 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 10 54 179 53:51.0 53:51.0 17:22/M
15 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 183 54 183 54:49.2 54:49.2 17:41/M
16 Monica Binford Kempner TX 305 51 201 1:00:49.8 1:00:49.8 19:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Eller 51 53 11 24:38.4 24:38.4 7:57/M
2 Jesse Santos Georgetown TX 235 50 50 32:47.3 32:47.3 10:35/M
3 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 77 54 55 33:48.4 33:48.4 10:54/M
4 Tony Austin Killeen TX 9 52 122 44:23.8 44:23.8 14:19/M
5 Grant Miller Temple TX 126 52 129 45:25.1 45:25.1 14:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kasey Snyder Killeen TN 247 57 83 39:13.1 39:13.1 12:39/M
2 Barbara Merlo Belton TX 119 56 104 41:44.0 41:44.0 13:28/M
3 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 194 55 117 43:35.2 43:35.2 14:04/M
4 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 234 56 119 43:56.7 43:56.7 14:10/M
5 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 39 58 146 48:48.1 48:48.1 15:45/M
6 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 67 57 147 48:51.4 48:51.4 15:45/M
7 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 142 56 159 51:40.5 51:40.5 16:40/M
8 Catherine MacHovsky Salado TX 249 58 161 52:23.2 52:23.2 16:54/M
9 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 128 57 168 53:00.3 53:00.3 17:06/M
10 Jerri Eldridge Killeen TX 50 55 192 57:59.0 57:59.0 18:42/M
11 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove 19 58 231 1:12:33.6 1:12:33.6 23:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Wells Harker Heights TX 211 56 22 26:36.4 26:36.4 8:35/M
2 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 88 55 33 29:35.5 29:35.5 9:33/M
3 Joseph Merlo Belton TX 120 55 103 41:43.9 41:43.9 13:27/M
4 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 172 55 121 44:23.1 44:23.1 14:19/M
5 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 40 59 144 47:55.2 47:55.2 15:27/M
6 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 31 56 156 51:35.3 51:35.3 16:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 90 60 25 27:14.4 27:14.4 8:47/M
2 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 213 62 57 34:15.6 34:15.6 11:03/M
3 Johnye Harriman Belton TX 73 64 61 35:16.3 35:16.3 11:23/M
4 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 70 62 96 41:14.9 41:14.9 13:18/M
5 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 158 61 186 55:54.3 55:54.3 18:02/M
6 Kelly Green Killeen TX 236 60 214 1:03:35.4 1:03:35.4 20:31/M
7 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 21 60 225 1:07:02.2 1:07:02.2 21:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 185 61 4 23:20.3 23:20.3 7:32/M
2 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 202 64 38 32:11.2 32:11.2 10:23/M
3 Neal White Salado TX 250 61 51 32:53.0 32:53.0 10:36/M
4 Jim Cunningham Temple TX 43 62 56 33:55.9 33:55.9 10:56/M
5 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 69 61 97 41:15.3 41:15.3 13:18/M
6 Karl Bunjes Harker Heights TX 22 64 224 1:07:01.5 1:07:01.5 21:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angler Watson 210 67 130 45:40.2 45:40.2 14:44/M
2 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 146 68 163 52:56.7 52:56.7 17:05/M
3 Martha Schannep Killeen TX 187 67 212 1:03:10.7 1:03:10.7 20:23/M
4 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 168 67 217 1:03:47.4 1:03:47.4 20:35/M
5 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 151 66 220 1:05:21.2 1:05:21.2 21:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 17 68 53 33:13.2 33:13.2 10:43/M
2 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 167 67 155 51:31.5 51:31.5 16:37/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 208 71 131 45:41.3 45:41.3 14:44/M
2 Gretel Davis Belton TX 45 77 151 50:04.1 50:04.1 16:09/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis A. Rivera 173 71 62 35:27.2 35:27.2 11:26/M
2 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 6 73 64 35:29.0 35:29.0 11:27/M
3 Bob Otto Austin TX 303 71 67 36:02.0 36:02.0 11:37/M
4 Pedro Fuentes 59 74 123 44:56.1 44:56.1 14:30/M
5 Gregory Schannep Killeen TX 186 70 211 1:03:10.4 1:03:10.4 20:23/M