Schlotzsky's Jingle Bun Run

Overall Finish List

December 10, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chase Bennett Buda TX 1018 14 M 1 Top Fin 18:18.1 18:18.3 5:54/M
2 Aamir Terry Temple TX 1315 31 M 1 30-34 18:50.0 18:51.9 6:05/M
3 Brysin Minosky Temple TX 1179 15 M 1 15-19 18:58.3 18:58.7 6:07/M
4 Spencer Liles Temple TX 1146 17 M 2 15-19 19:49.2 19:49.8 6:24/M
5 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 1216 13 M 1 10-14 20:05.3 20:06.5 6:29/M
6 Aubrey Lindberg-Buchhorn Georgetown TX 1147 27 F 1 Top Fin 21:10.1 21:12.6 6:50/M
7 Eric Laveault Killeen TX 1142 27 M 1 25-29 22:03.7 22:12.5 7:07/M
8 Bret Wardle Temple TX 1290 31 M 2 30-34 22:14.7 22:17.1 7:10/M
9 Darrell Becker Temple TX 1017 47 M 1 45-49 22:36.1 22:41.4 7:17/M
10 Dillon Newby Temple TX 1194 18 M 3 15-19 22:58.2 23:13.2 7:25/M
11 Brett Dansby Copperas Cove TX 1060 32 M 3 30-34 23:01.2 23:08.2 7:25/M
12 Alex Roberts Killeen TX 1225 10 M 2 10-14 23:06.7 23:09.1 7:27/M
13 Jordan Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1162 25 M 2 25-29 23:16.8 23:19.6 7:30/M
14 Thomas Goodwin Rogers TX 1301 14 M 3 10-14 23:22.9 23:43.3 7:32/M
15 Randy Rodak Temple, Tx 76502 TX 1228 46 M 2 45-49 23:24.2 23:25.4 7:33/M
16 Javier Cantu Harker Heights TX 1041 25 M 3 25-29 23:28.6 23:35.1 7:34/M
17 Scott Liles Temple TX 1145 49 M 3 45-49 23:54.3 23:56.6 7:43/M
18 Victoria Buckner Temple TX 1034 19 F 1 15-19 25:03.4 25:10.8 8:05/M
19 Daniel Shin Temple TX 1317 43 M 1 40-44 25:06.0 25:12.1 8:06/M
20 Jose Luis Villasenor Killeen TX 1287 46 M 4 45-49 25:06.3 25:11.6 8:06/M
21 James Ayers Holland TX 1313 21 M 1 20-24 25:08.3 25:09.9 8:06/M
22 Joseph Parker Nolanville TX 1204 36 M 1 35-39 25:11.4 25:14.3 8:07/M
23 Jose Arellano Temple TX 1308 54 M 1 50-54 25:40.3 25:57.3 8:17/M
24 John Schuchmann Temple TX 1243 69 M 1 65-69 26:07.6 26:13.7 8:25/M
25 Todd Kunders Nolanville TX 1139 39 M 2 35-39 26:09.1 26:13.3 8:26/M
26 S Lindland Fort Hood TX 1309 46 M 5 45-49 26:20.1 26:27.1 8:30/M
27 Jerermy Vasquez Temple TX 1318 28 M 4 25-29 26:24.9 26:27.1 8:31/M
28 Dustin McGraw Temple TX 1311 34 M 4 30-34 26:38.1 26:47.1 8:35/M
29 James Meyer Temple, Tx 76501 1172 28 M 5 25-29 26:47.3 27:03.6 8:38/M
30 Hannah Grisham Temple TX 1325 14 F 1 10-14 26:53.4 26:56.1 8:40/M
31 Beatriz Wharton Groesbeck TX 1303 33 F 1 30-34 26:56.1 27:09.3 8:41/M
32 Walter Martin Belton, Tx 76513 1157 34 M 5 30-34 26:59.4 27:13.3 8:42/M
33 Brian Martin Woodway TX 1155 55 M 1 55-59 27:07.6 27:15.8 8:45/M
34 Michael Muniz Temple TX 1190 45 M 6 45-49 27:08.0 27:09.5 8:45/M
35 William Keller Temple TX 1133 57 M 2 55-59 27:24.2 27:33.6 8:50/M
36 Christi Grisham Temple TX 1305 27 F 1 25-29 27:46.4 27:52.7 8:57/M
37 Erica Garcia Temple TX 1090 19 F 2 15-19 28:15.4 28:23.7 9:07/M
38 Eric Hernandez Killeen TX 1120 43 M 2 40-44 28:20.5 29:56.3 9:08/M
39 Lisa Creamer Temple TX 1312 31 F 2 30-34 28:25.6 28:42.3 9:10/M
40 Jenna Gifford Temple TX 1095 31 F 3 30-34 28:32.3 28:55.1 9:12/M
41 Edrena Roberts Killeen TX 1226 35 F 1 35-39 28:34.4 28:38.2 9:13/M
42 David Smith Temple TX 1251 66 M 2 65-69 28:37.5 28:44.3 9:14/M
43 Robert Pisciotta Belton TX 1211 58 M 3 55-59 28:39.5 28:44.4 9:15/M
44 Faith Farbo Temple TX 1077 14 F 2 10-14 28:55.5 29:09.6 9:20/M
45 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 1123 34 F 4 30-34 29:02.2 29:40.9 9:22/M
46 Jessica Rudloff Temple TX 1235 35 F 2 35-39 29:05.1 29:15.4 9:23/M
47 Douglas Hansen Belton TX 1110 46 M 7 45-49 29:07.8 29:12.5 9:24/M
48 Marshall Hall Temple TX 1109 10 M 4 10-14 29:08.1 29:27.0 9:24/M
49 Roger Velarde Killeen, Tx 76543 TX 1285 51 M 2 50-54 29:12.9 29:31.8 9:25/M
50 Donald Kirtley Temple TX 1137 37 M 3 35-39 29:15.8 29:41.3 9:26/M
51 Chris Earles Hewitt TX 1070 51 M 3 50-54 29:27.9 29:39.6 9:30/M
52 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 1004 73 M 1 70-74 29:41.5 29:48.1 9:35/M
53 Laura McWha Belton TX 1171 32 F 5 30-34 30:05.5 30:10.2 9:42/M
54 Lawrence Seibert Temple TX 1246 68 M 3 65-69 30:08.6 30:18.5 9:43/M
55 Leroy Vargas Temple TX 1327 56 M 4 55-59 30:43.4 31:05.7 9:55/M
56 Charlie Gamez Temple TX 1088 61 M 1 60-64 30:44.8 30:54.5 9:55/M
57 Jessica Hargrave Belton TX 1113 28 F 2 25-29 30:46.5 30:57.5 9:55/M
58 Logan Chaney Belton TX 1046 28 M 6 25-29 30:47.2 30:51.7 9:56/M
59 Steven Ybarra Belton TX 1296 27 M 7 25-29 30:54.3 30:56.2 9:58/M
60 Fredrick Smith Belton TX 1252 40 M 3 40-44 30:57.9 31:17.8 9:59/M
61 Katie Ketelsen Copperas Cove TX 1135 22 F 1 20-24 31:01.0 31:34.3 10:00/M
62 Braxton Harrison Belton TX 1115 13 M 5 10-14 31:05.2 31:14.4 10:02/M
63 Estella Goodwin Rogers 1302 31 F 6 30-34 31:10.0 31:32.3 10:03/M
64 Katie Hennessee Belton TX 1119 21 F 2 20-24 31:16.2 31:25.3 10:05/M
65 Lexi Miller Lott TX 1176 17 F 3 15-19 31:16.5 31:33.9 10:05/M
66 Carla Grisham Temple TX 1105 29 F 3 25-29 31:21.8 31:27.9 10:07/M
67 Julie Hall Temple TX 1108 47 F 1 45-49 31:22.1 31:41.4 10:07/M
68 Michelle Delgado Killeen TX 1063 32 F 7 30-34 31:25.5 31:34.9 10:08/M
69 Jen Warren Killeen TX 1291 45 F 2 45-49 31:31.4 31:41.3 10:10/M
70 Verna Unberhagen Holland TX 1281 33 F 8 30-34 31:34.8 31:44.6 10:11/M
71 Mercedes Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 1304 55 F 1 55-59 31:41.3 31:54.7 10:13/M
72 Nicole Velarde Belton TX 1284 26 F 4 25-29 31:45.2 32:03.4 10:15/M
73 Richard Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 1062 50 M 4 50-54 31:47.0 32:01.6 10:15/M
74 Jennifer Nixon Belton TX 1196 32 F 9 30-34 31:48.5 32:06.3 10:15/M
75 Alisha Cotner Copperas Cove TX 1054 32 F 10 30-34 31:50.3 31:53.6 10:16/M
76 Keenan Swain Temple TX 1262 32 M 6 30-34 32:02.3 32:26.0 10:20/M
77 Becky Richardson Temple TX 1221 42 F 1 40-44 32:21.5 32:23.2 10:26/M
78 Rachel Starnes Temple TX 1257 44 F 2 40-44 32:22.1 32:27.7 10:26/M
79 Kristi Miller Belton TX 1175 43 F 3 40-44 32:26.3 32:34.0 10:28/M
80 Andrew Heifrin Temple TX 1321 16 M 4 15-19 32:31.4 32:45.9 10:29/M
81 Debbie Owens Temple TX 1203 55 F 2 55-59 32:35.9 32:48.9 10:31/M
82 Lasay Thomson Temple TX 1269 37 F 3 35-39 32:53.2 33:31.2 10:36/M
83 Ada Cotner Copperas Cove TX 1053 9 F 1 1- 9 32:57.2 33:00.3 10:38/M
84 Vanessa Penano Belton TX 1206 27 F 5 25-29 32:58.9 33:09.6 10:38/M
85 Melinda Glover Temple, Tx 76502 TX 1099 31 F 11 30-34 33:01.3 33:25.3 10:39/M
86 Elli Abel Temple TX 1001 14 F 3 10-14 33:02.3 33:16.1 10:39/M
87 Alyssa Harper Rogers TX 1114 28 F 6 25-29 33:06.2 33:16.1 10:41/M
88 Sophia Garcia 1300 8 F 2 1- 9 33:06.3 33:15.7 10:41/M
89 Jun Binghay Temple TX 1023 46 M 8 45-49 33:17.0 33:28.5 10:44/M
90 Daniel Earles Hewitt TX 1071 20 M 2 20-24 33:22.1 33:34.5 10:46/M
91 Kim Christy-Anderson Belton TX 1047 53 F 1 50-54 33:28.7 34:10.0 10:48/M
92 Lucy Ploeckelmann Fort Hood TX 1212 54 F 2 50-54 33:43.4 33:52.6 10:53/M
93 Jose Ortega Temple TX 1202 23 M 3 20-24 33:48.4 33:56.4 10:54/M
94 Raul Rodriguez Killeen TX 1314 45 M 9 45-49 33:49.4 34:05.2 10:55/M
95 Summer Pryor Temple TX 1215 32 F 12 30-34 33:54.0 34:13.5 10:56/M
96 Vanessa Vargas Temple TX 1326 48 F 3 45-49 34:13.0 34:35.6 11:02/M
97 Frankie Martinez Belton TX 1158 61 M 2 60-64 34:20.0 34:27.9 11:05/M
98 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 1236 50 F 3 50-54 34:33.2 34:53.5 11:09/M
99 John Goff Troy, Tx 76579 1101 40 M 4 40-44 34:47.9 34:51.5 11:13/M
100 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 1250 55 F 3 55-59 34:52.9 35:18.2 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Skylar Savage Temple TX 1239 24 F 3 20-24 34:56.6 35:26.8 11:16/M
102 Leah Amador Temple TX 1006 30 F 13 30-34 35:03.0 35:23.0 11:18/M
103 Simone Smith Belton TX 1253 15 F 4 15-19 35:12.6 35:31.4 11:21/M
104 Tyler Polito Spring TX 1213 20 M 4 20-24 35:26.2 35:44.1 11:26/M
105 Anastasia Kranz Magnolia TX 1138 21 F 4 20-24 35:27.0 35:44.0 11:26/M
106 Lauren Ziegler Rogers TX 1298 23 F 5 20-24 35:29.3 36:00.7 11:27/M
107 Nita Bigon Troy TX 1022 56 F 4 55-59 35:30.2 35:41.0 11:27/M
108 Cayla Teal Temple TX 1266 49 F 4 45-49 35:34.9 36:03.0 11:28/M
109 John Bowling Temple TX 1026 66 M 4 65-69 35:39.8 35:55.8 11:30/M
110 John Boyd Temple TX 613 65 M 5 65-69 35:42.8 36:11.8 11:31/M
111 Katerine Getchell Temple TX 1094 32 F 14 30-34 35:43.6 35:51.3 11:31/M
112 Marie Martin Woodway TX 1156 52 F 4 50-54 36:20.5 36:41.1 11:43/M
113 Mary Kaufenberg Fort Hood TX 1130 33 F 15 30-34 36:33.3 37:04.4 11:47/M
114 Cj Grisham Temple TX 1324 42 M 5 40-44 36:38.0 37:12.6 11:49/M
115 Joe Shuman Temple TX 1248 55 M 5 55-59 36:50.5 37:04.8 11:53/M
116 Karin Heifrin Temple TX 1322 47 F 5 45-49 36:56.8 37:16.7 11:55/M
117 Mandi Newby Temple TX 1195 38 F 4 35-39 37:04.8 37:18.6 11:57/M
118 Cate Berridge Killeen TX 1019 42 F 4 40-44 37:20.0 37:27.7 12:03/M
119 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 1107 57 F 5 55-59 37:28.0 37:57.8 12:05/M
120 Nicole Arel Fort Hood TX 1008 24 F 6 20-24 37:34.8 38:12.7 12:07/M
121 Adam Arel Fort Hood TX 1007 24 M 5 20-24 37:34.9 38:12.8 12:07/M
122 Alexandra Beaver Troy, Tx 76579 1016 22 F 7 20-24 37:55.9 38:06.7 12:14/M
123 Margaret Hess Templetemple TX 1124 44 F 5 40-44 38:01.1 38:04.4 12:16/M
124 Lindsey Case Little River Academy TX 1044 26 F 7 25-29 38:21.2 38:45.5 12:22/M
125 Brandon Luna Belton TX 1149 23 M 6 20-24 38:36.2 38:53.2 12:27/M
126 Emily Grishamf Temple TX 1323 39 F 5 35-39 38:42.4 39:16.1 12:29/M
127 Linda Hawkins Rogers TX 1117 55 F 6 55-59 38:57.1 39:08.1 12:34/M
128 Douglas Brito Belton TX 1319 11 M 6 10-14 39:03.8 39:47.3 12:36/M
129 Micah Hernandez Temple TX 1121 37 M 4 35-39 39:05.4 39:17.9 12:36/M
130 Frances Garcia Temple, Tx 76501 1091 47 F 6 45-49 39:05.8 39:18.1 12:36/M
131 Valerie Dusek Temple TX 1069 15 F 5 15-19 39:09.4 39:20.4 12:38/M
132 Kelly Dusek Temple TX 1068 34 F 16 30-34 39:10.0 39:21.3 12:38/M
133 Melissa Garcia Templetemple TX 1092 46 F 7 45-49 39:12.1 39:16.0 12:39/M
134 Sherri Myers Belton TX 1191 56 F 7 55-59 39:13.6 39:34.2 12:39/M
135 Robin Polk Rosebud TX 1214 52 F 5 50-54 39:14.7 39:34.2 12:39/M
136 Jim Turner Waco TX 1280 67 M 6 65-69 39:23.1 39:58.0 12:42/M
137 Shannon Gowan Temple, Tx 76502 1102 46 F 8 45-49 39:26.0 39:43.4 12:43/M
138 Tarin Gowan Temple, Tx 76502 1103 13 F 4 10-14 39:29.5 39:46.9 12:44/M
139 Trevor Miller Lott TX 1178 12 M 7 10-14 39:31.1 39:48.8 12:45/M
140 Lori Miller Lott TX 1177 16 F 6 15-19 39:31.1 39:48.7 12:45/M
141 Tania Velazco Templetemple TX 1286 44 M 6 40-44 39:41.1 40:21.3 12:48/M
142 Mercedes Arroliga Temple TX 1012 52 F 6 50-54 39:41.6 40:21.2 12:48/M
143 Haley Maynard Troy TX 1165 14 F 5 10-14 39:42.1 40:18.8 12:48/M
144 Jon Davidson China Spring TX 1061 54 M 5 50-54 39:45.3 40:06.7 12:49/M
145 Steven Coffer West TX 1050 36 M 5 35-39 39:47.4 40:09.3 12:50/M
146 Amanda Coffer West TX 1049 34 F 17 30-34 39:47.5 40:09.3 12:50/M
147 Jeron Phillips Killeen TX 1208 10 M 8 10-14 39:56.7 40:43.6 12:53/M
148 Ronald Navarrete Killeen TX 1193 38 M 6 35-39 39:59.6 40:46.8 12:54/M
149 Daniella MacIel De Souza Temple, Tx 76503 1151 33 F 18 30-34 40:04.1 40:20.4 12:55/M
150 Tristan Ruddell Temple TX 1233 17 M 5 15-19 40:05.0 40:34.0 12:56/M
151 Wendy Ruddell Temple TX 1234 47 F 9 45-49 40:05.7 40:34.0 12:56/M
152 Yolanda Martinez Belton TX 1159 56 F 8 55-59 40:06.1 40:14.8 12:56/M
153 Ashlee Marshall Salado TX 1154 25 F 8 25-29 40:09.7 40:17.0 12:57/M
154 Rebekah Phillips Killeen TX 1209 28 F 9 25-29 40:14.2 41:01.7 12:59/M
155 Jessica Dieter Belton TX 1064 39 F 6 35-39 40:15.4 40:47.1 12:59/M
156 Soutira Graham Temple TX 1104 38 F 7 35-39 40:16.6 41:02.8 12:59/M
157 Annalee Soulivanh Temple TX 1256 18 F 7 15-19 40:17.1 41:02.8 13:00/M
158 Conniesue Gladwell Killeen TX 1098 48 F 10 45-49 40:19.0 40:40.9 13:00/M
159 Amanda Ramirez Belton TX 1217 40 F 6 40-44 40:20.6 40:29.5 13:01/M
160 Kathy Navarrete Killeen TX 1192 31 F 19 30-34 40:30.8 41:02.8 13:04/M
161 Valerie Williams Belton TX 1294 41 F 7 40-44 40:31.1 40:59.1 13:04/M
162 Cheryl Kibbe Troy TX 1136 57 F 9 55-59 40:33.9 40:51.2 13:05/M
163 Jodi Drever Killeen TX 1066 38 F 8 35-39 40:44.3 40:53.7 13:08/M
164 Lauren Drever Killeen TX 1067 11 F 6 10-14 40:45.0 40:53.7 13:09/M
165 Ivy Englett Temple TX 1075 35 F 9 35-39 40:54.6 41:18.5 13:12/M
166 James Snyder Rosebud TX 1255 48 M 10 45-49 40:58.1 41:21.6 13:13/M
167 Tammy Hubbs Salado TX 1127 47 F 11 45-49 40:58.2 41:21.7 13:13/M
168 Veronica Brito Belton TX 1320 41 F 8 40-44 41:02.7 41:46.0 13:14/M
169 Barbara Laveault Hollis Center ME 1141 66 F 1 65-69 41:05.6 41:31.1 13:15/M
170 Kirsten Vandyke Temple, Tx 76501 TX 1282 25 F 10 25-29 41:08.6 41:47.9 13:16/M
171 Sara Hansen Belton TX 1111 48 F 12 45-49 41:13.0 41:18.7 13:18/M
172 Caleb Frieszell Troy TX 1085 12 M 9 10-14 41:18.4 41:28.5 13:19/M
173 Christie Bickley Temple TX 1021 25 F 11 25-29 41:19.8 41:31.4 13:20/M
174 Andrew Bickley Temple TX 1020 30 M 7 30-34 41:19.9 41:31.4 13:20/M
175 Cheryl Fisher Belton TX 1081 37 F 10 35-39 41:34.8 41:41.4 13:25/M
176 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 1002 42 F 9 40-44 41:42.4 42:09.9 13:27/M
177 Ken Carlile Temple TX 1043 77 M 1 75-99 41:57.3 42:26.4 13:32/M
178 Frances Trujillo Fort Hood TX 1278 25 F 12 25-29 41:57.9 42:31.8 13:32/M
179 Myrna Dalton Temple TX 1059 49 F 13 45-49 42:26.9 42:57.8 13:41/M
180 Crystal Garcia Temple TX 1089 30 F 20 30-34 42:29.4 42:39.5 13:42/M
181 Donna Finto Temple TX 1080 49 F 14 45-49 42:33.4 42:56.1 13:44/M
182 Kalea Travis Temple TX 1275 6 F 3 1- 9 42:46.4 43:12.3 13:48/M
183 Crystal Travis Temple TX 1274 28 F 13 25-29 42:47.8 43:13.7 13:48/M
184 Leslie Rhoads Temple TX 1220 36 F 11 35-39 42:58.3 43:05.9 13:52/M
185 Candace Hout Temple, Tx 76502 1126 35 F 12 35-39 43:03.5 43:26.1 13:53/M
186 Justin Brantley Salado, Tx 76571 1028 40 M 7 40-44 43:08.6 43:25.8 13:55/M
187 Brenda Sneed Copperas Cove TX 1254 50 F 7 50-54 43:10.7 43:47.3 13:55/M
188 Karla Miranda Killeen TX 1180 28 F 14 25-29 43:19.9 43:54.0 13:58/M
189 Jeffrey Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1161 53 M 6 50-54 43:27.4 44:00.1 14:01/M
190 Shannon Taylor Killeen TX 1265 44 F 10 40-44 43:29.6 43:54.3 14:02/M
191 Shelly Rogers Killeen TX 1231 47 F 15 45-49 43:30.2 43:54.9 14:02/M
192 Melody Wann Temple TX 1289 61 F 1 60-64 43:59.2 44:35.2 14:11/M
193 Stephen Hansen Belton TX 1112 13 M 10 10-14 44:11.5 44:16.3 14:15/M
194 Latosha Morris Fort Hood TX 1187 29 F 15 25-29 44:29.2 45:09.6 14:21/M
195 Stephen Buchanan Waco TX 1033 29 M 8 25-29 45:24.0 45:34.6 14:39/M
196 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 1210 61 F 2 60-64 45:26.6 45:56.5 14:39/M
197 Shirley Gilliland Temple TX 1096 86 F 1 75-99 45:34.7 46:10.5 14:42/M
198 Amy Maynard Troy TX 1164 39 F 13 35-39 45:44.6 46:21.7 14:45/M
199 Chelsey Wiener Killeen TX 1293 27 F 16 25-29 46:08.1 46:49.3 14:53/M
200 Regina Homan Copperas Cove TX 1125 30 F 21 30-34 46:10.2 46:54.3 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Cayleigh Coursey Gatesville TX 1055 11 F 7 10-14 46:17.5 46:44.8 14:56/M
202 Kirsten Swain Temple TX 1263 31 F 22 30-34 46:20.2 46:43.7 14:57/M
203 Walter Hathaway Nolanville TX 1330 40 M 8 40-44 46:20.8 47:04.9 14:57/M
204 Heather Hathaway Nolanville TX 1328 39 F 14 35-39 46:21.7 47:04.4 14:57/M
205 Caren Gayle Nolanville TX 1329 45 F 16 45-49 46:24.5 47:07.4 14:58/M
206 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 1218 67 M 7 65-69 46:53.4 47:06.9 15:07/M
207 Carrie Farrell Robinson, Tx 76706 1079 39 F 15 35-39 46:57.8 47:29.5 15:09/M
208 Leah Campos Temple TX 1040 29 F 17 25-29 47:01.7 47:14.8 15:10/M
209 Lori Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1163 25 F 18 25-29 47:16.9 47:51.7 15:15/M
210 Latonya Sago Harker Heights TX 1237 41 F 11 40-44 47:20.3 47:56.5 15:16/M
211 Donna Bowling Temple TX 1025 67 F 2 65-69 47:23.3 47:38.8 15:17/M
212 Alicia Frieszell Troy TX 1084 42 F 12 40-44 47:36.1 47:46.3 15:21/M
213 Laura Morales-Johnson Belton TX 1316 50 F 8 50-54 47:45.7 48:24.6 15:24/M
214 Julia Butler Temple TX 1039 46 F 17 45-49 47:46.6 48:25.0 15:25/M
215 Kelcy Buchanan Waco TX 1032 26 F 19 25-29 47:54.7 48:06.8 15:27/M
216 Aj Buchanan Waco TX 1031 27 M 9 25-29 47:56.6 48:08.5 15:28/M
217 Sherry Savage Temple TX 1238 58 F 10 55-59 48:33.1 49:06.1 15:40/M
218 Donna Ziegler Rogers TX 1297 51 F 9 50-54 48:34.0 49:06.2 15:40/M
219 Shelbi Mosley Troy TX 1189 15 F 8 15-19 48:48.1 48:56.3 15:45/M
220 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 1143 49 F 18 45-49 49:03.3 49:31.7 15:49/M
221 Patricia Montgomery Harker Heights TX 1307 21 F 8 20-24 49:28.6 49:53.0 15:57/M
222 Roseann Schnietz Temple TX 1242 65 F 3 65-69 49:41.8 50:05.4 16:02/M
223 Zachary Maddux Temple, Tx 76502 1152 18 M 6 15-19 50:06.8 50:22.5 16:10/M
224 Josh Grisham Temple, Tx 76501 1106 19 M 7 15-19 50:07.6 50:22.5 16:10/M
225 Kathy Patterson Temple, Tx 76504 1205 64 F 3 60-64 50:24.7 50:31.1 16:15/M
226 Angela Wells Temple TX 1292 51 F 10 50-54 50:31.1 50:42.9 16:18/M
227 Kasey Monckton Belton TX 1183 25 F 20 25-29 50:34.8 50:50.7 16:19/M
228 Christy Montgomery Harker Heights TX 1306 59 F 11 55-59 51:16.1 51:40.0 16:32/M
229 Teresa Lockett Belton TX 1148 49 F 19 45-49 51:16.2 51:39.9 16:32/M
230 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 1219 67 F 4 65-69 51:37.7 51:54.2 16:39/M
231 Brandy Hart Temple TX 1116 38 F 16 35-39 51:54.7 52:32.2 16:45/M
232 Alyson Tingle Belton, Tx 76513 1272 23 F 9 20-24 52:56.6 53:12.2 17:05/M
233 Bria Ming Killeen TX 1332 6 F 4 1- 9 52:57.5 53:56.2 17:05/M
234 Viola Ming Killeen TX 1331 57 F 12 55-59 52:59.8 54:01.6 17:05/M
235 Julie Tankersley Temple TX 1264 43 F 13 40-44 53:01.7 53:30.7 17:06/M
236 Frances Oliphant Temple, Tx 76504 TEXAS 1201 69 F 5 65-69 53:05.4 53:48.2 17:07/M
237 Renee Larson Killeen TX 1140 47 F 20 45-49 53:26.1 53:41.5 17:14/M
238 Becky Luvene Temple TX 1150 27 F 21 25-29 53:26.2 53:41.6 17:14/M
239 Terry Teston Belton TX 1268 50 F 11 50-54 53:33.0 53:54.5 17:16/M
240 Bonnie Gamez Temple TX 1087 54 F 12 50-54 53:35.1 53:54.4 17:17/M
241 Carol Vaughan Richardson TX 1283 56 F 13 55-59 53:35.9 53:54.5 17:17/M
242 Gregory J Schannep Killeen TX 1240 70 M 2 70-74 54:08.4 54:36.4 17:28/M
243 Martha H Schannep Killeen TX 1241 67 F 6 65-69 54:08.6 54:35.6 17:28/M
244 Natalie Thomson Temple TX 1270 14 F 8 10-14 54:41.0 55:20.2 17:38/M
245 Beverly Hejl Temple TX 1118 27 F 22 25-29 55:09.3 55:56.3 17:47/M
246 John Nash 1261 35 M 7 35-39 55:10.6 55:57.2 17:48/M
247 Bonnie Morehead Temple TX 1185 35 F 17 35-39 55:35.4 56:05.3 17:56/M
248 Robbie Morehead Temple TX 1186 39 M 8 35-39 55:36.1 56:05.7 17:56/M
249 Jodi Goff Troy, Tx 76579 1100 42 F 14 40-44 55:48.1 55:56.8 18:00/M
250 Whitney Magee Gatesville TX 1153 33 F 23 30-34 55:58.5 56:26.5 18:03/M
251 Tracy Coursey Gatesville TX 1056 42 F 15 40-44 55:59.7 56:26.9 18:04/M
252 Megan Richardson Nolanville TX 1223 7 F 5 1- 9 56:07.6 56:31.8 18:06/M
253 Amanda Barrett Temple TX 1310 27 F 23 25-29 56:10.1 56:55.6 18:07/M
254 Doug Monckton Belton TX 1182 50 M 7 50-54 56:13.8 56:30.3 18:08/M
255 Angie Monckton Belton TX 1181 47 F 21 45-49 56:15.1 56:30.4 18:09/M
256 Buffie Richardson Nolanville TX 1222 36 F 18 35-39 56:28.3 56:52.9 18:13/M
257 Belinda Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1160 52 F 13 50-54 56:32.0 57:07.5 18:14/M
258 Mary Keeton Temple, Tx 76502 1132 48 F 22 45-49 56:32.6 57:07.8 18:14/M
259 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 1207 35 F 19 35-39 56:50.0 57:29.2 18:20/M
260 Tiffany Ropple Copperas Cove TX 1232 22 F 10 20-24 56:50.8 57:29.5 18:20/M
261 Hunter Maynard Troy TX 1166 12 M 11 10-14 56:57.3 57:35.5 18:22/M
262 Adrianna Fox Copperas Cove TX 1083 25 F 24 25-29 57:16.0 57:54.9 18:28/M
263 Heather Wilson-Ellis Harker Heights, Tx 76548 1295 38 F 20 35-39 57:24.6 58:17.6 18:31/M
264 Karl Bunjes Harker Heights TX 1036 64 M 3 60-64 57:57.7 58:26.8 18:42/M
265 Amy Simecek Nolanville, Tx 76559 TX 1249 40 F 16 40-44 57:59.5 58:27.4 18:42/M
266 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 1035 60 F 4 60-64 57:59.7 58:27.2 18:42/M
267 Mary Helen Rodriguez Temple, Tx 76504 1230 62 F 5 60-64 58:25.1 58:31.1 18:51/M
268 Robin Stebbins Temple TX 1258 57 F 14 55-59 59:47.1 1:00:00.7 19:17/M
269 Alero Joe Temple TX 1128 37 F 21 35-39 1:00:35.8 1:01:00.3 19:33/M
270 Lynn Barrett Temple, Tx 76502 1013 63 F 6 60-64 1:03:04.8 1:03:50.3 20:21/M