10th Annual Schlotzsky's Jingle Bun Run

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Asa Cable Belton TX 529 15 M 1 Top Fin 19:04.7 6:09/M
2 Jackson Cook Temple TX 544 16 M 1 15-19 19:19.2 6:14/M
3 Eli Cable Belton TX 530 14 M 1 10-14 19:52.9 6:25/M
4 Juan Gutierrez Temple TX 834 42 M 1 40-44 20:10.1 6:30/M
5 Spencer Liles Temple 661 16 M 2 15-19 20:25.8 6:35/M
6 Aubrey Lindberg-Buchhorn 830 26 F 1 Top Fin 20:58.9 6:46/M
7 Rodger Jachim Nolanville 628 30 M 1 30-34 21:00.5 6:46/M
8 John Swords Temple TX 847 17 M 3 15-19 21:57.9 7:05/M
9 Christopher Breave 802 17 M 4 15-19 21:58.4 7:05/M
10 Jackson Osborn 833 11 M 2 10-14 22:27.3 7:15/M
11 Seth Wilson 809 21 M 1 20-24 22:34.5 7:17/M
12 Carly Moore Temple 693 14 F 1 10-14 22:45.9 7:20/M
13 Logan Liles 815 18 M 5 15-19 22:47.5 7:21/M
14 Josie Edwards Salado TX 564 44 F 1 40-44 22:59.9 7:25/M
15 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 642 57 M 1 55-59 23:20.7 7:32/M
16 Jarvez Wilkes 845 32 M 2 30-34 23:24.8 7:33/M
17 Abigail Rockwood 816 12 F 2 10-14 23:31.7 7:35/M
18 Trinity White Temple TX 812 15 F 1 15-19 23:47.6 7:40/M
19 Andy Johnson Temple 632 11 M 3 10-14 23:49.2 7:41/M
20 Levi Robinson Killeen 729 8 M 1 1- 9 23:53.4 7:42/M
21 Randy Rodak Temple TX 731 45 M 1 45-49 24:03.2 7:45/M
22 Daniel Haug Temple 513 16 M 6 15-19 24:15.6 7:49/M
23 Jordan Mattke Temple 682 24 M 2 20-24 24:22.2 7:52/M
24 John Thies Temple TX 762 16 M 7 15-19 24:23.6 7:52/M
25 Patrick Tosse Belton 768 14 M 4 10-14 24:27.5 7:53/M
26 James Toliver 828 26 M 1 25-29 24:35.9 7:56/M
27 Sarah Toliver 827 25 F 1 25-29 24:36.2 7:56/M
28 Jason Maks Temple TX 669 41 M 2 40-44 24:58.4 8:03/M
29 Kenneth Johnson Temple TX 637 46 M 2 45-49 25:06.7 8:06/M
30 Floyd Mitchell Temple 692 48 M 3 45-49 25:12.9 8:08/M
31 Virginia Coindreau 846 33 F 1 30-34 25:17.9 8:09/M
32 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 725 30 M 3 30-34 25:22.0 8:11/M
33 Caleb Inman Temple 627 34 M 4 30-34 25:23.1 8:11/M
34 Cole Wieters Belton TX 781 10 M 5 10-14 25:29.9 8:13/M
35 Walker Reyes 817 15 M 8 15-19 25:33.3 8:15/M
36 Caleb Gonzales Cedar Park TX 596 12 M 6 10-14 25:34.2 8:15/M
37 Katherine Thornton Brookshire TX 763 26 F 2 25-29 25:38.9 8:16/M
38 Elaine Farbo Temple TX 571 16 F 2 15-19 25:47.0 8:19/M
39 Samuel Little 844 18 M 9 15-19 25:47.1 8:19/M
40 Jodi Wieters Belton 782 38 F 1 35-39 25:51.2 8:20/M
41 Kelli Johnson Temple 636 33 F 2 30-34 26:05.6 8:25/M
42 Ben Johnson Temple 633 6 M 2 1- 9 26:05.7 8:25/M
43 Tom Thornton Brookshire TX 765 27 M 2 25-29 26:06.4 8:25/M
44 Christi Grisham Temple TX 605 26 F 3 25-29 26:19.0 8:29/M
45 David Sims Temple TX 749 49 M 4 45-49 26:24.9 8:31/M
46 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 524 30 F 3 30-34 26:26.9 8:32/M
47 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 549 55 M 2 55-59 26:29.6 8:33/M
48 Britt Dalton Salado 552 56 M 3 55-59 26:34.2 8:34/M
49 Kevin Thornton Brookshire TX 764 24 M 3 20-24 26:44.4 8:37/M
50 Peter, Jr Barajas Temple TX 609 55 M 4 55-59 26:50.0 8:39/M
51 Faith Farbo Temple 572 13 F 3 10-14 27:06.1 8:45/M
52 William Keller Temple 649 56 M 5 55-59 27:11.1 8:46/M
53 Chris Weedman Temple TX 777 44 F 2 40-44 27:11.5 8:46/M
54 Gracie Padilla 823 27 F 4 25-29 27:22.2 8:50/M
55 Cesar Moore Temple TX 694 42 M 3 40-44 27:24.4 8:50/M
56 James Meyer Temple 688 27 M 3 25-29 27:25.6 8:51/M
57 Lance Wilson Salado 789 53 M 1 50-54 27:28.3 8:52/M
58 Kristen Simmons Killeen TX 748 37 F 2 35-39 27:30.5 8:52/M
59 Pete Boulette Temple 521 67 M 1 65-69 27:31.7 8:53/M
60 John Schuchmann Temple TX 818 68 M 2 65-69 27:34.0 8:54/M
61 Edward Perez 804 42 M 4 40-44 27:36.2 8:54/M
62 Pam Moore Copperas Cove 829 57 F 1 55-59 27:43.2 8:56/M
63 Joseph Sepulvado Harker Heights TX 743 45 M 5 45-49 27:45.6 8:57/M
64 Amanda Watkins Rogers TX 776 31 F 4 30-34 27:48.8 8:58/M
65 Dominick Robinson Killeen 728 10 M 7 10-14 27:49.6 8:58/M
66 Tom Davis Belton TX 821 56 M 6 55-59 27:56.7 9:01/M
67 Jon Tosse Belton TX 767 48 M 6 45-49 28:13.5 9:06/M
68 Aric Hickman Temple TX 831 11 M 8 10-14 28:17.2 9:07/M
69 Noah Myers 822 18 M 10 15-19 28:17.7 9:07/M
70 Latisha Salazar Temple TX 734 26 F 5 25-29 28:19.2 9:08/M
71 Mandi Newby Temple 703 37 F 3 35-39 28:23.7 9:09/M
72 Logan Lamberte Temple TX 656 8 M 3 1- 9 28:25.6 9:10/M
73 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 557 34 F 5 30-34 28:28.5 9:11/M
74 Tanner Conroy Temple TX 543 12 M 9 10-14 28:43.2 9:16/M
75 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 504 72 M 1 70-74 28:44.6 9:16/M
76 Jolanta Miller Copperas Cove TX 689 54 F 1 50-54 29:05.0 9:23/M
77 Maggie Johnson Temple 638 9 F 1 1- 9 29:07.2 9:24/M
78 Maxwell Sepulvado Harker Heights 744 13 M 10 10-14 29:10.4 9:25/M
79 Johnny Guardiola Morgans Point 606 47 M 7 45-49 29:15.4 9:26/M
80 Jigar Dayal Temple TX 555 39 M 1 35-39 29:22.6 9:28/M
81 Holly Lamberte Temple TX 655 43 F 3 40-44 29:25.3 9:29/M
82 Elisha Mungia Temple 698 31 F 6 30-34 29:29.8 9:31/M
83 Lawrence Seibert Temple TX 740 67 M 3 65-69 29:32.2 9:32/M
84 Michael Finn Belton TX 580 61 M 1 60-64 29:38.6 9:34/M
85 Emily Williams Troy 783 12 F 4 10-14 29:38.9 9:34/M
86 Walter Martin Belton 676 33 M 5 30-34 29:39.5 9:34/M
87 Estella Goodwin Rogers 599 30 F 7 30-34 29:40.3 9:34/M
88 Robert Keil Harker Heights TX 648 39 M 2 35-39 29:43.3 9:35/M
89 Lisa Keil Harker Heights TX 647 39 F 4 35-39 29:43.4 9:35/M
90 Linda Velasquez Temple 774 26 F 6 25-29 29:54.5 9:39/M
91 Cliffe Foster 826 53 F 2 50-54 29:56.1 9:39/M
92 Amy Jurica-Hinnant Houston TX 643 47 F 1 45-49 29:56.5 9:39/M
93 Michelle Delgado Killeen TX 800 31 F 8 30-34 29:56.7 9:39/M
94 Simone Green Killeen TX 603 28 F 7 25-29 29:57.2 9:40/M
95 Derrick Green Killeen TX 602 46 M 8 45-49 30:00.8 9:41/M
96 Byron Nelson Temple TX 700 55 M 7 55-59 30:05.8 9:42/M
97 Brent Peterson Belton TX 814 35 M 3 35-39 30:06.8 9:43/M
98 Alyssa Velasquez Temple 773 13 F 5 10-14 30:10.1 9:44/M
99 Beau Vandyke Temple TX 770 29 M 4 25-29 30:14.9 9:45/M
100 Robert Hines Belton 617 56 M 8 55-59 30:24.6 9:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jenna Gifford Temple 594 30 F 9 30-34 30:26.8 9:49/M
102 Chris Johnson Temple 634 34 M 6 30-34 30:26.9 9:49/M
103 Bobby Breaux 803 62 M 2 60-64 30:35.1 9:52/M
104 Jill Cable Belton TX 531 43 F 4 40-44 30:36.2 9:52/M
105 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 810 47 M 9 45-49 30:37.2 9:53/M
106 Mercedes Deaton Temple 558 54 F 3 50-54 30:44.8 9:55/M
107 Alejandro J Arroliga Temple 509 16 M 11 15-19 30:52.8 9:57/M
108 Lizzet Hernandez Temple TX 613 18 F 3 15-19 30:54.8 9:58/M
109 Jennifer Bestick Temple TX 517 30 F 10 30-34 31:09.1 10:03/M
110 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 671 26 F 8 25-29 31:15.3 10:05/M
111 Leila Diaz Temple 560 36 F 5 35-39 31:22.8 10:07/M
112 Amy Taylor Temple TX 759 40 F 5 40-44 31:33.5 10:11/M
113 Madeleine Ruth Norman Temple 705 15 F 4 15-19 31:35.1 10:11/M
114 Bernard Brannum Temple 525 47 M 10 45-49 31:36.1 10:12/M
115 James Elam Killeen TX 565 43 M 5 40-44 31:46.7 10:15/M
116 Rachel James Killeen 630 15 F 5 15-19 31:51.2 10:16/M
117 Amanda Merriam Temple TX 687 36 F 6 35-39 31:55.6 10:18/M
118 Sharon Bash Boerne TX 514 41 F 6 40-44 32:02.6 10:20/M
119 Ruthie Marker Groesbeck 672 29 F 9 25-29 32:09.5 10:22/M
120 Frankie Martinez Belton TX 677 60 M 3 60-64 32:13.2 10:24/M
121 Beth Crawford Temple TX 548 27 F 10 25-29 32:16.6 10:25/M
122 Gil Eckrich Belton TX 811 67 M 4 65-69 32:21.8 10:26/M
123 Erica Garcia Temple TX 591 18 F 6 15-19 32:22.5 10:26/M
124 Jessica Herzog Troy 615 18 F 7 15-19 32:34.7 10:30/M
125 George James Killeen 629 48 M 11 45-49 32:38.8 10:32/M
126 Kelly Kunders 840 38 F 7 35-39 32:48.9 10:35/M
127 Diana Chavez Temple 537 34 F 11 30-34 32:53.6 10:36/M
128 Melissa Supak Temple TX 757 34 F 12 30-34 32:58.6 10:38/M
129 Ashley Gapper Temple 588 29 F 11 25-29 33:00.7 10:39/M
130 Stephanie Isbell Temple TX 801 29 F 12 25-29 33:02.7 10:39/M
131 Lora Ann Farbo Temple TX 573 49 F 2 45-49 33:08.4 10:41/M
132 Amy Simeck Nolanville 747 39 F 8 35-39 33:33.3 10:49/M
133 Jason Chasse 820 24 M 4 20-24 33:33.9 10:49/M
134 Laura Williams Troy 785 39 F 9 35-39 33:38.0 10:51/M
135 Paul Castor 849 65 M 5 65-69 33:41.7 10:52/M
136 Susan Moore Temple 695 47 F 3 45-49 33:45.4 10:53/M
137 Christina McClellan Academy TX 683 44 F 7 40-44 33:57.7 10:57/M
138 Supriya Patel Temple TX 799 27 F 13 25-29 33:58.1 10:57/M
139 Grant Williams Troy 784 11 M 11 10-14 33:59.0 10:58/M
140 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 570 36 F 10 35-39 34:00.3 10:58/M
141 Liane Castillo Copperas Cove 534 47 F 4 45-49 34:07.0 11:00/M
142 Sherri Myers Belton TX 699 55 F 2 55-59 34:08.4 11:01/M
143 Jayden Dayal Temple 554 6 M 4 1- 9 34:20.0 11:05/M
144 Odilia James 842 41 F 8 40-44 34:24.6 11:06/M
145 Windee Skrabanek Temple TX 793 37 F 11 35-39 34:26.4 11:06/M
146 Laura Mason San Marcos TX 679 54 F 4 50-54 34:28.0 11:07/M
147 Kimberlee Dayal Temple 556 34 F 13 30-34 34:28.1 11:07/M
148 Jessi Pendleton Hewitt 717 34 F 14 30-34 34:33.8 11:09/M
149 Abby Pendleton Hewitt 716 12 F 6 10-14 34:33.9 11:09/M
150 Amanda Coffer West 539 33 F 15 30-34 34:44.0 11:12/M
151 Steven Coffer West 540 35 M 4 35-39 34:44.1 11:12/M
152 Richard Deaton Temple 559 49 M 12 45-49 34:58.9 11:17/M
153 Vicki Keck Lees Summit 646 50 F 5 50-54 35:14.9 11:22/M
154 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 654 47 F 5 45-49 35:19.0 11:24/M
155 Brittany Norman Temple 704 43 F 9 40-44 35:24.4 11:25/M
156 Mary Catherine Norman Temple 706 10 F 7 10-14 35:25.3 11:25/M
157 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 701 53 F 6 50-54 35:36.4 11:29/M
158 Kristi Miller Belton 690 42 F 10 40-44 35:39.6 11:30/M
159 Mark Johnson Temple TX 639 38 M 5 35-39 35:49.3 11:33/M
160 Allyssa Elliott Temple 567 16 F 8 15-19 35:50.0 11:34/M
161 Robert Brown Temple 528 52 M 2 50-54 35:54.3 11:35/M
162 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 750 54 F 7 50-54 35:55.7 11:35/M
163 Walter Hathaway 798 39 M 6 35-39 36:03.9 11:38/M
164 Candi Luna Temple TX 666 30 F 16 30-34 36:05.3 11:38/M
165 Dominic Garcia Temple 590 28 M 5 25-29 36:09.4 11:40/M
166 Lindey Hughes Temple TX 625 36 F 12 35-39 36:11.2 11:40/M
167 Anna Franz Belton TX 586 52 F 8 50-54 36:20.7 11:43/M
168 Shannon Gowan Temple 600 45 F 6 45-49 36:32.9 11:47/M
169 Samantha Ambriz Temple 506 27 F 14 25-29 36:34.1 11:48/M
170 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 595 32 F 17 30-34 36:42.2 11:50/M
171 Nichole Archer Copperas Cove 507 25 F 15 25-29 36:57.7 11:55/M
172 Katy Mueller Killeen TX 697 31 F 18 30-34 36:58.0 11:55/M
173 Jessica Hyde Temple TX 626 29 F 16 25-29 37:07.8 11:58/M
174 Amanda Ramirez Belton TX 722 39 F 13 35-39 37:13.4 12:00/M
175 Kyla Albers Temple 503 55 F 3 55-59 37:23.4 12:04/M
176 Amanda Perrow Waco TX 718 35 F 14 35-39 37:26.4 12:05/M
177 John Warnes Temple TX 806 40 M 6 40-44 37:26.6 12:05/M
178 Jose M Arroliga Temple TX 510 14 M 12 10-14 37:27.2 12:05/M
179 Ciara Ochoa 850 18 F 9 15-19 37:37.0 12:08/M
180 Alejandro Arroliga Temple TX 508 57 M 9 55-59 37:42.8 12:10/M
181 Allyson Hoelscher Belton 618 26 F 17 25-29 37:57.9 12:15/M
182 Diana Ambriz Temple TX 505 57 F 4 55-59 38:04.1 12:17/M
183 Summer Blessing Temple 519 31 F 19 30-34 38:13.0 12:20/M
184 Brooke Ortega Belton 709 35 F 15 35-39 38:16.9 12:21/M
185 Launa Richardson Temple 724 31 F 20 30-34 38:17.3 12:21/M
186 Jon Davidson China Spring TX 808 53 M 3 50-54 38:18.4 12:21/M
187 Sara Little Temple 664 39 F 16 35-39 38:22.6 12:23/M
188 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 568 57 M 10 55-59 38:28.5 12:25/M
189 Ann Crawford Temple TX 547 55 F 5 55-59 38:30.9 12:25/M
190 John Bowling Temple TX 523 65 M 6 65-69 38:34.2 12:26/M
191 Joe Mahan 813 47 M 13 45-49 38:45.3 12:30/M
192 Joy Martin Temple 675 42 F 11 40-44 38:50.3 12:32/M
193 Christine Herdman Waco TX 612 29 F 18 25-29 39:00.1 12:35/M
194 Heather Peacock Killeen TX 715 41 F 12 40-44 39:14.6 12:39/M
195 Megan McDermott Temple 685 24 F 1 20-24 39:27.1 12:44/M
196 Nicole Hooker Harker Heights 619 23 F 2 20-24 39:35.5 12:46/M
197 Neepa Patel Irving TX 713 40 F 13 40-44 39:37.2 12:47/M
198 Kendall Taylor Troy 761 11 F 8 10-14 39:39.1 12:47/M
199 Hannah Huber Temple TX 623 17 F 10 15-19 39:42.4 12:48/M
200 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 771 24 F 3 20-24 39:45.6 12:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Yohantis Moore Copperas Cove 696 30 F 21 30-34 39:55.3 12:53/M
202 Joshua Crim Temple 551 10 M 13 10-14 39:55.8 12:53/M
203 Christie Crim Temple TX 550 39 F 17 35-39 39:56.7 12:53/M
204 Todd Kunders 839 38 M 7 35-39 39:58.7 12:54/M
205 Johnnie Martin Temple 674 46 M 14 45-49 40:01.1 12:55/M
206 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 569 57 F 6 55-59 40:01.4 12:55/M
207 Dee Kaminski Belton 644 69 F 1 65-69 40:09.7 12:57/M
208 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 536 55 M 11 55-59 40:17.3 13:00/M
209 Jessica Smith Holland TEXAS 755 36 F 18 35-39 40:24.6 13:02/M
210 Bobby Zikes Temple TX 790 64 M 4 60-64 40:27.0 13:03/M
211 Tiffany MacIe Temple 668 31 F 22 30-34 40:37.4 13:06/M
212 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 836 56 F 7 55-59 40:48.2 13:10/M
213 Linda Hawkins Temple TX 610 53 F 9 50-54 41:06.2 13:15/M
214 Julie Elliott Belton TX 835 31 F 23 30-34 41:11.9 13:17/M
215 Ben Flores Temple 582 67 M 7 65-69 41:16.1 13:19/M
216 Mayra Bernardino Belton TX 516 18 F 11 15-19 41:23.7 13:21/M
217 Kayla Grigsby Belton 604 24 F 4 20-24 41:41.5 13:27/M
218 Ken Carlile Temple 532 76 M 1 75-99 41:49.3 13:29/M
219 John Albers Temple 502 49 M 15 45-49 41:50.3 13:30/M
220 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen 719 53 F 10 50-54 41:56.9 13:32/M
221 Frances Garcia Temple 592 46 F 7 45-49 42:31.5 13:43/M
222 Micah Hernandez Temple TX 614 36 M 8 35-39 42:32.6 13:43/M
223 Lorrisa Jimenez Temple 631 44 F 14 40-44 42:34.9 13:44/M
224 Charles Salter Temple TX 735 54 M 4 50-54 42:35.0 13:44/M
225 Cheryl Kibbe Troy TX 650 56 F 8 55-59 42:45.7 13:47/M
226 John Dominguez 797 34 M 7 30-34 42:46.5 13:48/M
227 Iris Coleman Killeen 541 45 F 8 45-49 42:53.6 13:50/M
228 Chelsea Boston Belton 520 26 F 19 25-29 42:59.3 13:52/M
229 Gwen Ficker Belton TX 574 42 F 15 40-44 43:19.1 13:58/M
230 Paul Schindler Harker Heights TX 737 38 M 9 35-39 43:39.5 14:05/M
231 Lashavio Little Temple 663 41 M 7 40-44 44:05.9 14:13/M
232 Candace Hout Temple 620 34 F 24 30-34 44:20.9 14:18/M
233 Myrna Dalton Temple 553 48 F 9 45-49 44:30.3 14:21/M
234 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 659 48 F 10 45-49 44:42.5 14:25/M
235 Jeffrey Mattke Temple 681 52 M 5 50-54 44:42.5 14:25/M
236 Valerie Flores Arlington TX 583 39 F 19 35-39 44:55.2 14:29/M
237 Mike Keating Temple TX 645 43 M 8 40-44 45:01.0 14:31/M
238 Jim Roberts Temple TX 727 43 M 9 40-44 45:01.0 14:31/M
239 Adrian Rodriguez Arlington TX 732 39 M 10 35-39 45:08.1 14:34/M
240 Kelly Elam Killeen TX 566 44 F 16 40-44 45:38.9 14:43/M
241 Justin Brantley Salado 526 39 M 11 35-39 45:56.6 14:49/M
242 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 788 63 M 5 60-64 46:08.5 14:53/M
243 Mercedes Arroliga Temple TX 511 51 F 11 50-54 46:24.3 14:58/M
244 Tania Velazco 805 43 F 17 40-44 46:25.5 14:58/M
245 Maybelline Lezama Temple 660 41 F 18 40-44 46:25.6 14:58/M
246 Luz Fruchey 832 52 F 12 50-54 46:55.6 15:08/M
247 Belinda Mattke Temple 680 51 F 13 50-54 47:07.6 15:12/M
248 Andres Agosto Temple 501 53 M 6 50-54 47:21.2 15:16/M
249 Joseph Heidenreich 841 40 M 10 40-44 47:38.4 15:22/M
250 Christine Nelson Belton 702 43 F 19 40-44 47:58.8 15:28/M
251 Wendy Ruddell Temple 733 46 F 11 45-49 47:58.8 15:28/M
252 Bonnie Dominguez Belton 561 33 F 25 30-34 48:12.9 15:33/M
253 Yolanda Martinez Belton 678 55 F 9 55-59 48:13.5 15:33/M
254 Valerie Williams Belton 787 40 F 20 40-44 48:15.0 15:34/M
255 Jenee Jones Lantana 640 27 F 20 25-29 48:21.6 15:36/M
256 Lisa Ciuffetelli Leander 538 33 F 26 30-34 48:26.8 15:37/M
257 Renee Larson Killeen TX 794 46 F 12 45-49 49:05.1 15:50/M
258 Jennifer Valdez-Wood Belton TX 769 37 F 20 35-39 49:13.8 15:53/M
259 Reagan Sauseda Moody 736 21 F 5 20-24 49:25.1 15:56/M
260 Janice Smith Belton 754 59 F 10 55-59 49:30.8 15:58/M
261 Donna Bowling Temple TX 522 66 F 2 65-69 49:32.1 15:59/M
262 Hannah Farris 796 23 F 6 20-24 49:47.0 16:04/M
263 Yvette Flores Temple TX 819 38 F 21 35-39 50:03.6 16:09/M
264 Hunter Gifford Temple 593 12 M 14 10-14 50:19.0 16:14/M
265 Dedra Wallace Temple 775 43 F 21 40-44 50:29.7 16:17/M
266 Michelle Carpenter Belton 533 46 F 13 45-49 50:54.5 16:25/M
267 Heather Howell Killeen 621 42 F 22 40-44 50:54.7 16:25/M
268 Karen Fritz Temple 587 49 F 14 45-49 50:57.8 16:26/M
269 Teresa McCoy Temple 684 59 F 11 55-59 51:36.6 16:39/M
270 Carol Vaughan Temple TX 772 55 F 12 55-59 51:36.9 16:39/M
271 Lois Knox Belton TX 653 62 F 1 60-64 51:37.0 16:39/M
272 Vanessa Flores Cedar Park TX 584 44 F 23 40-44 51:49.1 16:43/M
273 Andrea Heater Salado TX 611 48 F 15 45-49 51:51.2 16:44/M
274 James Hickman Temple 792 37 M 12 35-39 51:52.8 16:44/M
275 Melissa Harris Gatesville 608 41 F 24 40-44 52:17.2 16:52/M
276 Jacqueline Johnson Temple TX 635 48 F 16 45-49 52:28.8 16:55/M
277 Surabhi Shah Temple 746 61 F 2 60-64 53:06.0 17:08/M
278 Frances Oliphant Temple TEXAS 708 68 F 3 65-69 53:11.9 17:09/M
279 Amanda Smith Waco 752 45 F 17 45-49 53:17.5 17:11/M
280 Levi Finch Belton TX 578 4 M 5 1- 9 53:25.8 17:14/M
281 Noah Finch Belton TX 579 6 M 6 1- 9 53:29.5 17:15/M
282 Abigail Finch 837 2 F 2 1- 9 53:35.3 17:17/M
283 Katie Finch 576 30 F 27 30-34 53:41.0 17:19/M
284 Paul Huber Temple 624 62 M 6 60-64 53:56.1 17:24/M
285 Brenda Huber Temple 622 61 F 3 60-64 53:56.4 17:24/M
286 Jodi Schuh Temple TX 738 45 F 18 45-49 54:05.4 17:27/M
287 Peggie Williams Belton TX 786 45 F 19 45-49 54:32.8 17:35/M
288 Hiedi Heidenreich 838 39 F 22 35-39 54:33.6 17:36/M
289 Lisa Nunnallee Temple TX 707 37 F 23 35-39 54:37.5 17:37/M
290 Kathryn Zingone Temple TX 791 69 F 4 65-69 54:50.7 17:41/M
291 Patrice Smith Belton 756 25 F 21 25-29 54:57.1 17:44/M
292 Franklin Smith Belton 753 37 M 13 35-39 54:57.2 17:44/M
293 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 780 50 F 14 50-54 55:35.5 17:56/M
294 Noeme Correa 843 23 F 7 20-24 56:59.7 18:23/M
295 Ariel Strange Belton 720 18 F 12 15-19 57:00.0 18:23/M
296 Vicki Cundiff 825 54 F 15 50-54 57:17.4 18:29/M
297 Sophia Weedman Temple TX 779 15 F 13 15-19 57:22.1 18:30/M
298 Julia Weedman Temple TX 778 12 F 9 10-14 57:22.3 18:30/M
299 Kirit Patel Killeen 711 73 M 2 70-74 58:19.3 18:49/M
300 Virginia Flores Temple TX 585 67 F 5 65-69 58:22.9 18:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Brianna Green Temple 601 27 F 22 25-29 58:53.6 19:00/M
302 Ray Elsayed 848 36 M 14 35-39 58:54.7 19:00/M
303 Andrea Putman Belton TX 721 48 F 20 45-49 58:58.4 19:01/M
304 Kristi Hallbauer Belton TX 607 47 F 21 45-49 58:58.8 19:01/M
305 Luke Dragoo Temple 563 32 M 8 30-34 59:03.0 19:03/M
306 Kaitlin Dragoo Temple TX 562 28 F 23 25-29 59:04.0 19:03/M
307 Sudha Patel Killeen 714 65 F 6 65-69 59:15.2 19:07/M
308 Jennifer Taylor Troy 760 42 F 25 40-44 59:25.2 19:10/M
309 Vinoo Mehta Temple 686 68 F 7 65-69 59:29.0 19:11/M
310 Margaret Lange Temple 657 31 F 28 30-34 1:00:02.3 19:22/M
311 Danny Finch Belton TX 575 36 M 15 35-39 1:01:05.3 19:42/M
312 David Mills 795 65 M 8 65-69 1:02:10.1 20:03/M
313 Laurie Mills Temple 691 53 F 16 50-54 1:02:10.2 20:03/M
314 Carla Kidd Temple 651 38 F 24 35-39 1:02:12.0 20:04/M
315 Savannah James 851 22 F 8 20-24 1:02:12.7 20:04/M
316 Lakisha Little Temple 662 38 F 25 35-39 1:02:13.8 20:04/M
317 Stacy Combs Salado 542 41 F 26 40-44 1:02:14.6 20:05/M
318 Kishorkumar Parekh Temple 710 70 M 3 70-74 1:02:18.3 20:06/M
319 Mary Robinson Coppers Cove 730 23 F 9 20-24 1:03:02.0 20:20/M