Jingle Bell Dash

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 351 30 26 22:37.4 7:19/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jorgediego Rivera-Moyet Killeen TX 375 17 1 17:37.5 5:42/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 167 10 38 23:59.8 7:50/M
2 Braeya Thomas 434 10 50 24:58.2 8:05/M
3 Jaqlyn Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 431 8 88 27:18.4 8:59/M
4 Nyla Hall Fort Hood TX 232 10 106 28:25.1 9:14/M
5 Lexandra Cornell Killeen TX 536 11 148 31:39.7 10:14/M
6 Monique Lang 288 10 165 32:40.9 10:34/M
7 Ashley Parker 347 10 175 32:53.8 10:54/M
8 Alana Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 430 11 190 33:41.7 11:05/M
9 Taylor Mock Harker Heights TX 330 10 200 34:10.3 11:22/M
10 Mykel Green 219 10 202 34:11.5 12:13/M
11 Jillefia Ingle 265 9 220 35:02.7 11:31/M
12 Xiomora Manivanh-Lee 543 11 301 40:25.0 13:06/M
13 Katherine Carter 132 6 341 44:21.2 14:34/M
14 Aiyana Brown Dyess AFB TX 125 5 404 51:07.8 16:51/M
15 Mylaani Manivanh-Lee 544 6 408 51:50.3 16:47/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blake Nestor Harker Heights TX 531 9 33 23:27.6 7:41/M
2 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 398 9 52 25:02.4 8:05/M
3 Nathan Utter Harker Heights TX 447 9 59 25:20.8 8:14/M
4 Rowen Deaton 165 10 70 26:08.5 8:36/M
5 Jett Millsap 510 10 73 26:23.7 8:38/M
6 Gage Sandoval 396 7 75 26:25.8 8:38/M
7 Ryan Shine Harker Heights TX 409 11 82 26:35.5 8:38/M
8 Christopher Deaton 163 10 104 28:16.1 9:18/M
9 Aaron Everts 193 8 141 31:15.0 10:17/M
10 Logan Ricks Temple TX 369 8 153 31:50.9 10:36/M
11 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 224 10 187 33:29.3 10:57/M
12 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 562 6 195 34:04.2 11:10/M
13 Nolan Simecek 413 7 217 34:56.0 11:25/M
14 Kyle Miller Temple TX 321 5 222 35:06.9 11:42/M
15 Lane Sopko 534 9 260 37:56.7 12:25/M
16 Alfredo A. Castillo 136 6 263 38:00.3 12:40/M
17 Ivan Sandoval Killeen TX 397 10 266 38:13.5 12:27/M
18 Adrian Flores 519 6 290 39:40.7 12:50/M
19 Alex Sensiba 400 9 296 40:05.5 13:09/M
20 William Sensiba Harker Heights TX 403 9 299 40:19.0 13:13/M
21 Elijah Elix 182 8 302 40:35.1 13:06/M
22 Connor Miller Temple TX 318 4 320 42:23.0 14:03/M
23 Solomon Carter Killeen TX 133 8 339 44:21.0 14:34/M
24 Owen Barron Salado TX 496 7 364 46:18.3 15:23/M
25 Robert Bosko Copperas Cove TX 120 7 374 47:26.1 15:36/M
26 Jason Yates Temple TX 471 8 384 48:53.1 15:55/M
27 Alexander Lee Killeen TX 294 10 393 49:52.1 16:22/M
28 Gabriel Garrett 205 7 454 1:02:12.8 20:04/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaella Glenn-Rauschenburg 213 12 66 25:51.1 8:23/M
2 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 166 12 114 29:11.0 9:26/M
3 Peyton Mock Harker Heights TX 329 13 127 30:06.0 10:00/M
4 Bianca Hernandez 247 13 206 34:21.0 11:34/M
5 Aaliyah Arredondo 100 15 218 34:58.6 11:46/M
6 Kiana Tibbetts 499 15 288 39:36.8 13:00/M
7 Alyson Sirmon Belton TX 415 15 417 52:10.5 17:13/M
8 April Pagan-Slifer 345 14 444 59:09.4 19:24/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Everts Kempner TX 192 14 3 18:45.7 6:05/M
2 Wade Woods Salado TX 466 15 12 20:29.6 6:38/M
3 Turtle Powell 358 13 68 26:06.3 8:34/M
4 Isaac R. Hernandez 249 12 76 26:30.6 9:10/M
5 Abel Rodriguez 379 15 86 26:38.3 9:21/M
6 Maxwell Sepulvado 405 13 113 28:51.8 9:25/M
7 Zachary Duskie Killeen TX 175 13 142 31:26.1 10:22/M
8 Jomnavan Benett 511 12 160 32:23.8 10:28/M
9 Taylor Farmer 512 13 161 32:26.0 10:29/M
10 Nick Wright Killeen TX 468 15 186 33:29.1 10:51/M
11 Cameron Mock Harker Heights TX 328 12 199 34:10.2 11:22/M
12 Brian Eaton, Jr. 176 14 244 36:50.9 12:07/M
13 Zayveon Alonzo Killeen TX 92 14 286 39:27.6 13:05/M
14 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 394 14 317 42:14.8 13:50/M
15 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 393 12 359 46:05.0 15:04/M
16 Wayne O'Brien Gatesville TX 341 13 368 46:34.0 15:25/M
17 Michael Roberts Temple TX 377 15 387 49:08.7 16:10/M
18 Evan Utter Harker Heights TX 445 12 436 55:35.9 18:00/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Kelly 281 18 147 31:35.8 10:19/M
2 Brittany Brooks 500 16 198 34:08.5 11:14/M
3 Caitlin Dunnells 172 16 201 34:10.9 11:15/M
4 Dyani Arredondo 102 17 208 34:32.5 11:37/M
5 Denise Zapata Harker Heights TX 475 18 265 38:06.3 12:38/M
6 Michelle Bonthuys Killeen TX 118 19 343 44:22.7 14:34/M
7 Delilah Arredondo 101 16 385 48:58.9 16:17/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Kelly 282 16 8 19:35.2 6:20/M
2 Humberto Flores 518 19 13 20:30.1 6:38/M
3 Angel Perales 525 19 17 20:57.9 6:47/M
4 Joshua Allen Harker Heights TX 528 16 19 21:30.6 7:01/M
5 Zachary Aaron Killeen TX 88 16 30 23:06.6 7:28/M
6 Matthew Cash 134 16 32 23:25.6 7:42/M
7 Levi Gunn Belton TX 227 16 34 23:41.1 7:40/M
8 Cesar Rivera 374 17 57 25:16.0 8:10/M
9 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 216 16 61 25:29.6 8:15/M
10 Gilbert Escobedo 188 17 97 27:49.4 9:04/M
11 Darian Fernandez Killeen TX 506 17 398 50:37.2 16:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 110 24 63 25:40.6 8:21/M
2 Carlie Block Belton TX 115 20 143 31:29.4 10:20/M
3 Emma Shirey Harker Heights TX 410 23 163 32:29.9 10:39/M
4 Valentyna Torres 440 24 173 32:53.1 10:51/M
5 Alexandria Hess Harker Heights TX 255 23 189 33:38.5 10:54/M
6 Kirsten Van Dyke Temple TX 449 24 234 36:18.3 11:50/M
7 Shilah Heavin 242 22 253 37:24.4 12:09/M
8 Randi Langford Killeen TX 290 24 280 39:08.9 13:00/M
9 Courtney Mattice 308 22 322 43:07.2 14:13/M
10 Kaylee Pinkert 356 22 327 43:20.5 14:04/M
11 Hannah Marshall 304 23 328 43:25.8 14:06/M
12 Andrea Hurt 262 21 330 43:42.6 15:19/M
13 Alexandra Davis Morgans Point,tx 76513 TX 160 22 371 47:02.4 15:16/M
14 Alina Fernandez 509 20 423 52:22.0 17:17/M
15 Cierra Rowe Copperas Cove TX 385 20 443 59:08.5 19:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Melendez Killeen TX 524 22 4 18:46.9 6:05/M
2 Jose Lopez 299 24 112 28:49.3 9:23/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Rusinko Killeen TX 387 29 31 23:15.1 7:31/M
2 Ezra Johnson 273 29 37 23:57.2 7:46/M
3 Simone Green Killeen TX 220 28 94 27:39.3 9:03/M
4 Erin Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 272 29 101 28:00.8 9:04/M
5 Ivone Isaias Huntsville TX 266 29 102 28:03.1 9:05/M
6 Antoinette Galletti Killeen TX 202 29 131 30:22.7 10:04/M
7 Jo Karge Killeen TX 278 26 138 30:49.3 10:09/M
8 Sarah Beauchamp 109 26 144 31:32.9 10:26/M
9 Abigail Rutland Temple TX 538 25 145 31:34.4 10:15/M
10 Danielle Tursi 444 26 150 31:44.5 10:42/M
11 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 314 27 155 31:53.6 10:29/M
12 Shanyn Baita 542 27 158 32:06.4 10:25/M
13 Vanessa Rivera 558 26 167 32:41.6 10:37/M
14 Tianyi Xin 470 26 168 32:42.2 10:37/M
15 Supriya Patel Temple TX 350 27 191 33:45.1 11:01/M
16 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 563 28 196 34:04.3 11:10/M
17 Jacqueline Gomez Killeen TX 215 27 242 36:43.3 12:00/M
18 Rachelle Miller 322 26 245 36:53.5 12:04/M
19 Savannah Hennig 245 28 262 37:59.1 12:40/M
20 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 532 29 313 41:40.6 13:33/M
21 Maria Apolinar Fort Hood TX 98 28 348 44:55.6 14:33/M
22 Haley Thyng 486 29 350 45:09.3 14:45/M
23 Annie Zehr 557 27 353 45:41.2 14:47/M
24 Rebekka Poppel Copperas Cove TX 556 25 356 45:57.6 14:53/M
25 Sarah Heine 549 25 392 49:50.4 16:24/M
26 Jacqueline Fisher 195 28 401 50:54.3 16:39/M
27 Naikeya Coston 566 29 451 1:00:36.5 20:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Garcia Fort Hood TX 552 25 6 19:17.4 6:15/M
2 Mack Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 390 29 15 20:37.2 6:41/M
3 Mike Spoor 535 29 18 21:19.7 6:55/M
4 Jon Ross Killeen TX 384 25 42 24:08.5 7:49/M
5 Hunter Smith Killeen TX 419 28 55 25:15.7 8:14/M
6 Preston Waller 453 26 111 28:49.0 9:23/M
7 Beau Van Dyke 448 29 122 29:36.9 9:39/M
8 Ernest Griffin 221 29 151 31:44.6 10:42/M
9 Jonathan Wood Killeen 464 29 257 37:46.6 12:25/M
10 Garrison Hennig 244 29 261 37:59.1 12:40/M
11 Joe Garcia 550 25 394 49:53.1 16:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Bliss Killeen TX 113 31 39 24:01.3 7:47/M
2 Camille McCue Killeen TX 312 34 40 24:01.3 7:50/M
3 Peta-Gay Anthony Killeen TX 97 32 56 25:15.8 8:14/M
4 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 491 30 77 26:34.4 8:36/M
5 Elizabeth Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 389 30 78 26:34.9 8:37/M
6 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 162 34 93 27:35.8 9:08/M
7 Christina Wright 467 32 100 28:00.7 9:05/M
8 Julia Hall Fort Hood TX 231 34 107 28:25.6 9:15/M
9 Allison Mann Fort Hood 303 31 110 28:45.1 9:30/M
10 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 252 33 115 29:15.6 9:30/M
11 Claudia Batiz Killeen TX 108 34 124 29:45.5 9:43/M
12 Amanda Matta Killeen TX 307 30 128 30:07.7 10:00/M
13 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 261 30 137 30:41.4 10:05/M
14 Lara Harrison Killeen TX 240 33 140 31:09.8 10:19/M
15 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 168 31 146 31:35.7 10:19/M
16 Katie Shealy Harker Heights TX 526 30 162 32:29.6 10:39/M
17 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 411 30 166 32:41.5 10:37/M
18 Joanna Pearce Killeen TX 353 30 174 32:53.2 10:39/M
19 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 123 32 176 32:54.7 10:44/M
20 Lisa Thorne Killeen TX 438 30 177 32:58.8 10:54/M
21 Jeannette Watson Killeen TX 457 30 181 33:14.3 10:59/M
22 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 211 32 203 34:14.1 11:17/M
23 Lourdes Hernandez 250 32 205 34:20.3 11:37/M
24 Jessica Bridge Belton TX 501 30 214 34:46.4 11:39/M
25 Victoria Morris Killeen TX 333 32 224 35:14.6 11:32/M
26 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 489 34 225 35:20.6 11:31/M
27 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 238 33 237 36:30.2 11:53/M
28 Damie Hall Lampasas TX 230 31 247 37:01.5 12:15/M
29 Isabel Harris 239 34 248 37:10.2 12:07/M
30 Laura Winkler Gatesville TX 462 34 250 37:10.9 12:15/M
31 Mary Sheehan 560 31 254 37:25.5 12:17/M
32 Christie Wood Killeen 463 30 258 37:47.1 12:25/M
33 Lisa Kelly 523 33 259 37:47.4 12:25/M
34 Bobbie Castillo Killeen TX 137 33 264 38:02.5 12:41/M
35 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 395 32 271 38:39.0 12:35/M
36 Nina Wilson 568 32 285 39:27.0 12:59/M
37 Tina Miller Temple TX 323 31 318 42:22.5 14:03/M
38 Dina Ortiz Killeen TX 343 31 325 43:14.2 14:02/M
39 Rosemary Gonzalez Killeen TX 488 33 326 43:14.4 14:02/M
40 Laterra Jennigs 270 31 347 44:43.7 14:29/M
41 Kimberly Reedy Temple TX 363 33 361 46:10.0 15:13/M
42 Steph Barron 495 33 365 46:19.7 15:24/M
43 Sarah Elix 183 30 389 49:24.7 16:01/M
44 Gerrica Bailey Killeen TX 106 34 395 49:53.7 16:25/M
45 April Farmer Rogers TX 513 34 403 50:58.4 16:44/M
46 Alice Clement 565 32 410 51:58.7 16:59/M
47 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 514 32 412 52:07.8 17:06/M
48 Rose Fernandez Killeen TX 507 34 422 52:20.4 17:17/M
49 Lyndsey Yates Temple TX 472 33 433 54:54.8 17:52/M
50 Mandy Shelton Florence TX 407 33 442 56:31.2 18:32/M
51 Amber Giddings 210 31 450 1:00:30.2 20:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 138 34 5 19:14.2 6:13/M
2 Colin Thorne Killeen TX 437 32 9 19:42.3 6:26/M
3 Matthew Bradberry Killeen TX 122 33 21 22:04.5 7:09/M
4 Lucas Eggert Killeen TX 181 34 22 22:13.7 7:17/M
5 Nathan Bliss Killeen TX 114 33 43 24:15.6 7:52/M
6 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 370 30 45 24:37.1 8:04/M
7 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 354 30 48 24:48.9 8:03/M
8 Richard Glenn Killeen TX 214 33 65 25:50.8 8:23/M
9 James Pearce 352 34 69 26:06.7 8:28/M
10 Keith Garcia 203 32 85 26:37.6 8:46/M
11 James Minshew Killeen TX 530 30 180 33:08.3 10:42/M
12 Jason Miller Copperas Cove TX 319 34 223 35:08.3 11:42/M
13 Bud Todd Killeen TX 439 30 229 35:41.2 11:47/M
14 William Fleming Killeen TX 199 33 294 39:55.4 12:58/M
15 Michael Yates Temple TX 473 33 383 48:50.2 15:55/M
16 Brandon Clement 564 34 388 49:21.5 16:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Raiden 362 37 72 26:12.3 8:31/M
2 Maria Molina Killeen TX 331 37 92 27:31.3 8:58/M
3 January Turner Killeen TX 443 38 105 28:22.7 9:14/M
4 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 317 38 109 28:42.3 9:17/M
5 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 191 36 152 31:46.2 10:27/M
6 Amy Simecek Nolanville 412 39 178 33:04.9 10:49/M
7 Teresa Mitchell Killeen TX 325 37 179 33:08.1 10:46/M
8 Deborah Colon Temple TX 151 38 192 33:45.2 11:01/M
9 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 171 37 193 33:48.5 10:59/M
10 Megan Leighman Killeen TX 508 39 210 34:40.9 11:35/M
11 Lilia Acevedo Killeen TX 89 36 226 35:23.6 11:33/M
12 Cheryll Morales Nolanville TX 332 38 249 37:10.6 12:02/M
13 Dustie Ledger Salado TX 293 35 282 39:10.4 12:47/M
14 Susan Martin Belton TX 305 37 283 39:15.2 12:48/M
15 Heather Gulich 487 38 303 40:38.9 13:18/M
16 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 309 39 308 41:20.4 13:39/M
17 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 107 36 310 41:34.9 13:30/M
18 Michael Robinson 378 36 311 41:35.2 13:40/M
19 Jessica Watts 458 38 321 43:03.6 14:13/M
20 Mariadelsol Ogueendo-Williams 521 35 340 44:21.1 14:33/M
21 Marie Icmat Killeen TX 264 38 345 44:30.8 14:41/M
22 Sabrina Walker 485 39 362 46:16.7 15:07/M
23 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 267 37 369 46:37.4 15:24/M
24 Aimee Rodocker Temple TX 483 39 376 47:32.7 15:36/M
25 Sabrina Lee 503 38 405 51:18.8 16:59/M
26 Priscilla Gray Harker Heights TX 217 36 409 51:52.6 17:05/M
27 Bobbi Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 103 38 416 52:10.4 17:12/M
28 Michelle O'Brien Gatesville TX 340 39 420 52:18.4 17:16/M
29 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 479 36 447 1:00:18.0 19:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Gilliland Harker Heights TX 212 36 7 19:31.7 6:19/M
2 Rueben Mungai 569 37 10 19:48.4 6:25/M
3 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 414 38 14 20:36.2 6:40/M
4 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 111 38 20 21:55.5 7:06/M
5 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 399 37 53 25:02.7 8:05/M
6 Stephen Wells Copperas Cove TX 490 39 60 25:29.4 8:20/M
7 Paul Deaton 164 35 71 26:09.0 8:36/M
8 Isaac Hernandez 248 39 126 29:59.9 10:17/M
9 Kenneth Zapanta 481 39 136 30:29.4 10:02/M
10 Walter Hathaway Nolanville TX 241 39 238 36:30.6 12:07/M
11 Cory Hall Lampasas TX 229 38 246 37:01.2 12:15/M
12 Brad Ricks Temple TX 368 37 284 39:15.3 13:00/M
13 Joshua Lee Killeen TX 295 38 289 39:39.4 13:14/M
14 Randy Barron Salado TX 497 38 366 46:20.8 15:24/M
15 Aulabaugh Terry 433 39 414 52:10.0 17:12/M
16 Jackie Gray Harker Heights TX 515 39 425 52:52.4 17:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 J'Neka Robinson 142 42 35 23:53.8 7:43/M
2 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 222 40 36 23:54.5 7:45/M
3 Holly Landez Killeen TX 287 44 47 24:43.0 7:59/M
4 LAura McEwan 546 43 51 24:59.5 8:05/M
5 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 112 42 54 25:13.3 8:10/M
6 Rowena Flaviano 197 43 79 26:35.0 8:37/M
7 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 452 42 81 26:35.4 8:39/M
8 Danielle Primerano Killeen TX 359 40 103 28:05.7 9:17/M
9 Sandra Powell 357 44 119 29:28.1 9:44/M
10 Jeannette Echevarria Killeen TX 180 40 120 29:31.1 9:36/M
11 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 427 42 125 29:56.9 10:01/M
12 Maria Woods Salado TX 465 42 129 30:09.4 9:52/M
13 Jana Mayer 310 44 130 30:09.4 10:01/M
14 Youngmi Chin 143 43 132 30:23.1 10:13/M
15 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 424 42 157 32:05.5 10:23/M
16 Laura Duskie Killeen TX 174 41 159 32:21.1 10:40/M
17 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 256 41 170 32:49.2 10:38/M
18 Caren Gayle Nolanville TX 207 44 207 34:25.0 11:27/M
19 Barbara Coleman Killeen TX 149 42 211 34:41.7 11:36/M
20 Becky Whitelow Harker Heights TX 459 43 228 35:36.4 11:48/M
21 Jennifer Istre Nolanville TX 268 40 236 36:29.9 11:53/M
22 Misty Cryer 159 44 243 36:45.6 12:00/M
23 Pam Parker Harker Heights TX 348 44 251 37:11.4 12:20/M
24 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 90 41 268 38:18.5 12:33/M
25 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 420 40 274 38:48.5 12:37/M
26 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 170 43 276 38:51.7 12:37/M
27 Amy Sensiba Harker Heights TX 401 41 314 41:45.4 13:42/M
28 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 263 42 332 43:50.7 15:21/M
29 Korin Hardt Georgetown TX 237 43 333 43:56.1 14:18/M
30 Lynne Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 275 42 335 44:02.5 14:24/M
31 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 428 40 338 44:10.8 14:19/M
32 Amelia Carter Killeen TX 131 40 342 44:21.5 14:34/M
33 Loretta Verdugo 451 40 344 44:25.8 14:52/M
34 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 406 43 354 45:42.4 14:57/M
35 Sharon Collum 516 42 357 46:02.7 15:01/M
36 Christine Cantu Killeen TX 130 42 363 46:16.7 15:12/M
37 Shara Fisher Harker Heights TX 196 40 373 47:18.3 15:28/M
38 Amy Cox Killeen TX 154 43 375 47:27.3 15:37/M
39 Sara Charlton 141 44 382 48:43.3 16:01/M
40 May Tanay Killeen TX 432 43 391 49:44.8 16:24/M
41 Soubanh Manivanh Killeen TX 545 42 411 51:59.5 16:50/M
42 Ida Meyer Killeen TX 316 42 427 53:16.4 17:34/M
43 Tina Zapata Harker Heights TX 477 40 437 56:06.3 18:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 223 41 2 18:07.4 5:51/M
2 Shanon Stark 559 40 16 20:37.6 6:41/M
3 Jason Allen Harker Heights TX 529 40 23 22:18.9 7:16/M
4 Daniel Shin 408 42 27 22:46.2 7:23/M
5 Richard Michael 517 43 44 24:32.3 7:56/M
6 Jeffrey Utter Harker Heights TX 446 40 58 25:19.0 8:14/M
7 Ed Lee 548 43 64 25:45.8 8:20/M
8 Scott Shine 527 41 80 26:35.1 8:38/M
9 Roosevelt Brunson Killeenkilleen TX 539 41 123 29:42.4 10:00/M
10 Nick Lee 502 41 139 30:55.6 10:25/M
11 Michael Stokke Harker Heights,tx 76 TX 426 44 156 31:56.6 10:18/M
12 Steven Hess Harker Heights TX 257 44 169 32:49.1 10:38/M
13 Niles Dunnells Harker Heights TX 173 44 197 34:07.7 11:05/M
14 Clayton Coleman Killeen TX 150 44 212 34:42.8 11:36/M
15 Cory Fisher Harker Heights TX 194 43 213 34:43.3 11:25/M
16 Kevin Tramp Harker Heights TX 442 44 256 37:32.5 12:22/M
17 Joseph Adcock Killeen TX 91 40 269 38:19.5 12:33/M
18 David Sensiba Harker Heights TX 402 42 300 40:21.5 13:15/M
19 Mack Roderick 554 44 351 45:23.4 14:51/M
20 Jim Roberts Temple TX 376 43 386 49:08.4 16:10/M
21 Jeremy O'Brien Gatesville TX 339 40 421 52:19.2 17:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Hamelers Fort Hood TX 233 46 89 27:22.8 8:55/M
2 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 561 46 117 29:19.8 9:31/M
3 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove 184 48 118 29:21.5 9:32/M
4 Clorinda Zawachi 494 48 133 30:23.4 10:00/M
5 Tonya Zetzsche Killeen TX 480 49 164 32:35.3 10:37/M
6 Tametha Jeffries Harker Heights TX 269 47 182 33:25.8 10:51/M
7 Paula Burns Salado TX 129 46 184 33:26.3 10:55/M
8 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 334 49 194 33:59.2 11:17/M
9 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 286 47 219 35:01.3 11:32/M
10 Anita Rinehart 371 45 221 35:03.1 11:31/M
11 Edamari DeGracia 540 45 241 36:40.6 11:55/M
12 Alicia Mock Harker Heights TX 326 45 252 37:12.6 12:21/M
13 Julie Tramp 441 46 255 37:32.1 12:22/M
14 Ronata Staten Harker Heights TX 425 47 267 38:15.2 12:45/M
15 Candace Nattiel Killeen TX 336 49 277 38:53.1 12:39/M
16 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 218 48 287 39:32.4 13:06/M
17 Tonja Hill Killeen TX 258 47 297 40:13.7 13:02/M
18 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 547 48 323 43:08.7 14:08/M
19 Michelle Herrington Temple TX 254 47 324 43:13.7 14:22/M
20 Karen Foster Nolanville TX 200 49 329 43:32.9 14:08/M
21 Michelle Sopko Killeen TX 533 46 346 44:34.6 14:33/M
22 Renee Larson 291 46 349 45:05.3 14:40/M
23 Erika Poppel Copperas Cove TX 555 47 355 45:49.6 14:50/M
24 Helen Norris 522 48 358 46:02.9 15:01/M
25 Yvette Rowland Killeen TX 386 49 370 47:02.3 15:16/M
26 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 209 47 380 48:41.1 15:57/M
27 Teri Cannistra 520 45 390 49:37.6 16:09/M
28 Ruth Prosser Killeen TX 361 48 418 52:16.3 17:12/M
29 Kay Eaton Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 178 46 431 53:38.5 17:33/M
30 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 152 48 434 55:34.3 18:19/M
31 Maxine Bosko Copperas Cove TX 119 46 448 1:00:26.9 19:49/M
32 April Slifer-Pagan Killeen TX 418 48 449 1:00:27.2 19:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 504 49 11 19:58.1 6:28/M
2 Michael Ebers Belton TX 179 47 41 24:02.2 7:48/M
3 Douglas Nardecchia 335 48 49 24:56.7 8:20/M
4 Joseph Sepulvado Harker Heights TX 404 45 67 25:57.0 8:29/M
5 Gilberto Escobed 187 46 98 27:50.8 9:05/M
6 Danny Hodde Harker Heights TX 259 45 154 31:52.6 10:29/M
7 Marco Hernandez 251 47 204 34:20.2 11:37/M
8 Nelson Evans Copperas Cove TX 190 45 281 39:10.3 12:53/M
9 Brian Eaton, Sr. 177 46 319 42:22.8 13:56/M
10 Virgilio Flaviano 198 47 331 43:43.9 14:26/M
11 Christopher Hardt Harker Heights TX 236 45 336 44:02.7 14:20/M
12 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 208 46 381 48:42.4 15:58/M
13 Frank Cash 135 46 397 50:32.9 16:45/M
14 Jodicus (wayne) Prosser 360 49 419 52:17.0 17:12/M
15 Christopher Meyer Killeen TX 315 49 428 53:17.0 17:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 94 50 46 24:37.6 7:58/M
2 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 450 52 74 26:24.8 8:33/M
3 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 95 51 91 27:28.1 8:59/M
4 Jolanta Miller 320 54 96 27:47.2 8:59/M
5 Robin Hale Salado TX 228 53 108 28:40.6 9:17/M
6 Dona Block 116 50 121 29:32.1 9:42/M
7 Vicki Keck Harker Heights TX 280 50 183 33:26.1 10:55/M
8 Elma Esparza Killeen TX 189 51 188 33:30.6 10:52/M
9 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 417 54 227 35:25.7 11:45/M
10 Yvonne Jones Killeen TX 277 54 233 36:17.8 11:47/M
11 Stephanie Young 474 51 235 36:28.3 12:00/M
12 Patty Cisneros Killeen TX 144 51 278 39:01.0 12:51/M
13 Karen Langford Killeen TX 289 51 279 39:08.7 13:00/M
14 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 392 53 292 39:54.5 12:57/M
15 Sandra Wright Belton 469 53 337 44:03.2 14:20/M
16 Debra Walker Killeen TX 484 52 352 45:24.1 14:51/M
17 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 201 52 367 46:20.9 15:38/M
18 Shirley McCaffrey Kempner TX 311 52 379 48:24.8 15:45/M
19 Sheila Coffey Killeen TX 148 51 399 50:46.2 16:37/M
20 Marcia Johnson Copperas Cove TX 276 54 406 51:24.5 16:56/M
21 Pollyanna Reedy Killeen TX 364 51 407 51:28.9 16:43/M
22 Jacqueline Sirmon Belton TX 416 51 413 52:09.6 17:13/M
23 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 105 53 439 56:22.7 18:30/M
24 Lisa Kure Harker Heights TX 284 51 441 56:29.9 18:30/M
25 Lisa Cox Copperas Cove TX 155 54 453 1:02:07.7 20:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Cisneros Killeen TX 145 51 24 22:33.3 7:17/M
2 David Boyd 541 54 84 26:37.6 8:46/M
3 Kohji Kure Harker Heights TX 283 52 95 27:40.8 9:13/M
4 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 279 51 99 27:52.1 9:04/M
5 Pedro Perez 493 50 134 30:23.5 10:00/M
6 David Thomas Killeen TX 435 52 185 33:27.2 10:52/M
7 Keith Tibbeetts 498 51 215 34:50.5 11:28/M
8 Carl Rinker Copperas Cove TX 373 54 273 38:48.4 12:37/M
9 James Russell 388 54 275 38:50.9 12:42/M
10 Charles Salter 391 54 298 40:16.9 13:05/M
11 Brett Lingle Nolanville TX 298 51 306 41:00.6 13:21/M
12 Roger Reynolds 365 53 309 41:22.5 13:29/M
13 Lane Herrington Temple TX 253 54 316 42:10.5 14:02/M
14 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 243 52 435 55:35.0 18:19/M
15 Anthony Austin Temple 104 51 438 56:22.6 18:29/M
16 Jack Boal Copperas Cove TX 117 52 455 1:05:59.5 21:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 271 59 29 23:02.8 7:27/M
2 Cherie Campbell Harker Heights TX 537 59 116 29:17.8 9:33/M
3 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 156 55 216 34:54.3 11:22/M
4 Cynthia Powell Temple TX 492 56 230 35:56.1 11:52/M
5 Laura Garrett 206 59 232 36:16.3 11:50/M
6 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 422 56 239 36:32.2 11:53/M
7 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 186 57 293 39:55.0 12:57/M
8 Barbara Rinehart 372 56 360 46:06.9 15:06/M
9 Viola Ming-Copsy 324 56 372 47:07.1 15:36/M
10 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 124 57 415 52:10.1 17:12/M
11 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 127 59 424 52:39.8 17:10/M
12 Penny Lee 296 59 426 53:13.0 17:27/M
13 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 260 55 440 56:28.9 18:29/M
14 MJ Schmidt 567 56 452 1:02:07.3 20:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 478 56 25 22:35.3 7:19/M
2 Juan Nunez Killeen TX 505 55 28 23:01.6 7:27/M
3 Michael Click Killeen TX 147 56 149 31:40.6 10:27/M
4 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 225 59 171 32:52.4 10:41/M
5 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 185 57 209 34:35.5 11:15/M
6 Irving Massari Killeen TX 306 55 240 36:38.4 12:09/M
7 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 140 55 291 39:53.4 13:05/M
8 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 158 58 295 39:55.5 13:05/M
9 Brad Garrett 204 59 446 1:00:05.9 19:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 553 61 83 26:36.7 8:37/M
2 Linda Meads 313 60 135 30:26.6 9:58/M
3 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 226 61 172 32:52.5 10:41/M
4 Kathleen Johnson Harker Heights 274 63 334 44:02.1 14:24/M
5 Carla Whitaker 482 60 377 47:32.8 15:36/M
6 Phyllis Rosen 383 61 430 53:28.2 17:36/M
7 Peggy Rogers 380 64 432 53:44.8 17:37/M
8 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 551 61 445 59:42.6 19:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 297 60 87 27:13.4 8:51/M
2 Charles Wilson 461 63 315 42:02.8 14:05/M
3 Leon Rosen 382 64 429 53:27.1 17:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josephine Oates Killeen 338 67 272 38:44.5 12:38/M
2 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 456 66 307 41:04.7 13:26/M
3 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 346 65 312 41:35.9 13:35/M
4 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 367 66 396 50:11.9 16:19/M
5 Dora Zapata Killeen TX 476 65 400 50:49.1 16:45/M
6 Carol Lear 292 66 402 50:58.1 16:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette 121 67 62 25:36.3 8:17/M
2 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 366 66 304 40:42.3 13:15/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 454 70 231 36:11.9 11:50/M
2 Gretel Davis Morgan;s Point Resort TX 161 76 270 38:31.5 12:32/M
3 Renate Hamilton Kempner TX 235 74 378 48:24.3 15:45/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 93 72 90 27:24.7 8:53/M
2 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 234 73 305 40:43.4 13:15/M