Jingle Bell Dash

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jorgediego Rivera-Moyet Killeen TX 375 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:37.5 5:42/M
2 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 223 41 M 1 40-44 18:07.4 5:51/M
3 Cameron Everts Kempner TX 192 14 M 1 12-15 18:45.7 6:05/M
4 Will Melendez Killeen TX 524 22 M 1 20-24 18:46.9 6:05/M
5 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 138 34 M 1 30-34 19:14.2 6:13/M
6 Michael Garcia Fort Hood TX 552 25 M 1 25-29 19:17.4 6:15/M
7 Sean Gilliland Harker Heights TX 212 36 M 1 35-39 19:31.7 6:19/M
8 Aubrey Kelly 282 16 M 1 16-19 19:35.2 6:20/M
9 Colin Thorne Killeen TX 437 32 M 2 30-34 19:42.3 6:26/M
10 Rueben Mungai 569 37 M 2 35-39 19:48.4 6:25/M
11 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 504 49 M 1 45-49 19:58.1 6:28/M
12 Wade Woods Salado TX 466 15 M 2 12-15 20:29.6 6:38/M
13 Humberto Flores 518 19 M 2 16-19 20:30.1 6:38/M
14 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 414 38 M 3 35-39 20:36.2 6:40/M
15 Mack Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 390 29 M 2 25-29 20:37.2 6:41/M
16 Shanon Stark 559 40 M 2 40-44 20:37.6 6:41/M
17 Angel Perales 525 19 M 3 16-19 20:57.9 6:47/M
18 Mike Spoor 535 29 M 3 25-29 21:19.7 6:55/M
19 Joshua Allen Harker Heights TX 528 16 M 4 16-19 21:30.6 7:01/M
20 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 111 38 M 4 35-39 21:55.5 7:06/M
21 Matthew Bradberry Killeen TX 122 33 M 3 30-34 22:04.5 7:09/M
22 Lucas Eggert Killeen TX 181 34 M 4 30-34 22:13.7 7:17/M
23 Jason Allen Harker Heights TX 529 40 M 3 40-44 22:18.9 7:16/M
24 Tom Cisneros Killeen TX 145 51 M 1 50-54 22:33.3 7:17/M
25 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 478 56 M 1 55-59 22:35.3 7:19/M
26 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 351 30 F 1 Top Fin 22:37.4 7:19/M
27 Daniel Shin 408 42 M 4 40-44 22:46.2 7:23/M
28 Juan Nunez Killeen TX 505 55 M 2 55-59 23:01.6 7:27/M
29 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 271 59 F 1 55-59 23:02.8 7:27/M
30 Zachary Aaron Killeen TX 88 16 M 5 16-19 23:06.6 7:28/M
31 Pamela Rusinko Killeen TX 387 29 F 1 25-29 23:15.1 7:31/M
32 Matthew Cash 134 16 M 6 16-19 23:25.6 7:42/M
33 Blake Nestor Harker Heights TX 531 9 M 1 1-11 23:27.6 7:41/M
34 Levi Gunn Belton TX 227 16 M 7 16-19 23:41.1 7:40/M
35 J'Neka Robinson 142 42 F 1 40-44 23:53.8 7:43/M
36 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 222 40 F 2 40-44 23:54.5 7:45/M
37 Ezra Johnson 273 29 F 2 25-29 23:57.2 7:46/M
38 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 167 10 F 1 1-11 23:59.8 7:50/M
39 Laura Bliss Killeen TX 113 31 F 1 30-34 24:01.3 7:47/M
40 Camille McCue Killeen TX 312 34 F 2 30-34 24:01.3 7:50/M
41 Michael Ebers Belton TX 179 47 M 2 45-49 24:02.2 7:48/M
42 Jon Ross Killeen TX 384 25 M 4 25-29 24:08.5 7:49/M
43 Nathan Bliss Killeen TX 114 33 M 5 30-34 24:15.6 7:52/M
44 Richard Michael 517 43 M 5 40-44 24:32.3 7:56/M
45 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 370 30 M 6 30-34 24:37.1 8:04/M
46 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 94 50 F 1 50-54 24:37.6 7:58/M
47 Holly Landez Killeen TX 287 44 F 3 40-44 24:43.0 7:59/M
48 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 354 30 M 7 30-34 24:48.9 8:03/M
49 Douglas Nardecchia 335 48 M 3 45-49 24:56.7 8:20/M
50 Braeya Thomas 434 10 F 2 1-11 24:58.2 8:05/M
51 LAura McEwan 546 43 F 4 40-44 24:59.5 8:05/M
52 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 398 9 M 2 1-11 25:02.4 8:05/M
53 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 399 37 M 5 35-39 25:02.7 8:05/M
54 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 112 42 F 5 40-44 25:13.3 8:10/M
55 Hunter Smith Killeen TX 419 28 M 5 25-29 25:15.7 8:14/M
56 Peta-Gay Anthony Killeen TX 97 32 F 3 30-34 25:15.8 8:14/M
57 Cesar Rivera 374 17 M 8 16-19 25:16.0 8:10/M
58 Jeffrey Utter Harker Heights TX 446 40 M 6 40-44 25:19.0 8:14/M
59 Nathan Utter Harker Heights TX 447 9 M 3 1-11 25:20.8 8:14/M
60 Stephen Wells Copperas Cove TX 490 39 M 6 35-39 25:29.4 8:20/M
61 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 216 16 M 9 16-19 25:29.6 8:15/M
62 Pete Boulette 121 67 M 1 65-69 25:36.3 8:17/M
63 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 110 24 F 1 20-24 25:40.6 8:21/M
64 Ed Lee 548 43 M 7 40-44 25:45.8 8:20/M
65 Richard Glenn Killeen TX 214 33 M 8 30-34 25:50.8 8:23/M
66 Kaella Glenn-Rauschenburg 213 12 F 1 12-15 25:51.1 8:23/M
67 Joseph Sepulvado Harker Heights TX 404 45 M 4 45-49 25:57.0 8:29/M
68 Turtle Powell 358 13 M 3 12-15 26:06.3 8:34/M
69 James Pearce 352 34 M 9 30-34 26:06.7 8:28/M
70 Rowen Deaton 165 10 M 4 1-11 26:08.5 8:36/M
71 Paul Deaton 164 35 M 7 35-39 26:09.0 8:36/M
72 Lisa Raiden 362 37 F 1 35-39 26:12.3 8:31/M
73 Jett Millsap 510 10 M 5 1-11 26:23.7 8:38/M
74 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 450 52 F 2 50-54 26:24.8 8:33/M
75 Gage Sandoval 396 7 M 6 1-11 26:25.8 8:38/M
76 Isaac R. Hernandez 249 12 M 4 12-15 26:30.6 9:10/M
77 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 491 30 F 4 30-34 26:34.4 8:36/M
78 Elizabeth Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 389 30 F 5 30-34 26:34.9 8:37/M
79 Rowena Flaviano 197 43 F 6 40-44 26:35.0 8:37/M
80 Scott Shine 527 41 M 8 40-44 26:35.1 8:38/M
81 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 452 42 F 7 40-44 26:35.4 8:39/M
82 Ryan Shine Harker Heights TX 409 11 M 7 1-11 26:35.5 8:38/M
83 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 553 61 F 1 60-64 26:36.7 8:37/M
84 David Boyd 541 54 M 2 50-54 26:37.6 8:46/M
85 Keith Garcia 203 32 M 10 30-34 26:37.6 8:46/M
86 Abel Rodriguez 379 15 M 5 12-15 26:38.3 9:21/M
87 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 297 60 M 1 60-64 27:13.4 8:51/M
88 Jaqlyn Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 431 8 F 3 1-11 27:18.4 8:59/M
89 Maria Hamelers Fort Hood TX 233 46 F 1 45-49 27:22.8 8:55/M
90 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 93 72 M 1 70-99 27:24.7 8:53/M
91 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 95 51 F 3 50-54 27:28.1 8:59/M
92 Maria Molina Killeen TX 331 37 F 2 35-39 27:31.3 8:58/M
93 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 162 34 F 6 30-34 27:35.8 9:08/M
94 Simone Green Killeen TX 220 28 F 3 25-29 27:39.3 9:03/M
95 Kohji Kure Harker Heights TX 283 52 M 3 50-54 27:40.8 9:13/M
96 Jolanta Miller 320 54 F 4 50-54 27:47.2 8:59/M
97 Gilbert Escobedo 188 17 M 10 16-19 27:49.4 9:04/M
98 Gilberto Escobed 187 46 M 5 45-49 27:50.8 9:05/M
99 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 279 51 M 4 50-54 27:52.1 9:04/M
100 Christina Wright 467 32 F 7 30-34 28:00.7 9:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Erin Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 272 29 F 4 25-29 28:00.8 9:04/M
102 Ivone Isaias Huntsville TX 266 29 F 5 25-29 28:03.1 9:05/M
103 Danielle Primerano Killeen TX 359 40 F 8 40-44 28:05.7 9:17/M
104 Christopher Deaton 163 10 M 8 1-11 28:16.1 9:18/M
105 January Turner Killeen TX 443 38 F 3 35-39 28:22.7 9:14/M
106 Nyla Hall Fort Hood TX 232 10 F 4 1-11 28:25.1 9:14/M
107 Julia Hall Fort Hood TX 231 34 F 8 30-34 28:25.6 9:15/M
108 Robin Hale Salado TX 228 53 F 5 50-54 28:40.6 9:17/M
109 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 317 38 F 4 35-39 28:42.3 9:17/M
110 Allison Mann Fort Hood 303 31 F 9 30-34 28:45.1 9:30/M
111 Preston Waller 453 26 M 6 25-29 28:49.0 9:23/M
112 Jose Lopez 299 24 M 2 20-24 28:49.3 9:23/M
113 Maxwell Sepulvado 405 13 M 6 12-15 28:51.8 9:25/M
114 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 166 12 F 2 12-15 29:11.0 9:26/M
115 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 252 33 F 10 30-34 29:15.6 9:30/M
116 Cherie Campbell Harker Heights TX 537 59 F 2 55-59 29:17.8 9:33/M
117 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 561 46 F 2 45-49 29:19.8 9:31/M
118 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove 184 48 F 3 45-49 29:21.5 9:32/M
119 Sandra Powell 357 44 F 9 40-44 29:28.1 9:44/M
120 Jeannette Echevarria Killeen TX 180 40 F 10 40-44 29:31.1 9:36/M
121 Dona Block 116 50 F 6 50-54 29:32.1 9:42/M
122 Beau Van Dyke 448 29 M 7 25-29 29:36.9 9:39/M
123 Roosevelt Brunson Killeenkilleen TX 539 41 M 9 40-44 29:42.4 10:00/M
124 Claudia Batiz Killeen TX 108 34 F 11 30-34 29:45.5 9:43/M
125 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 427 42 F 11 40-44 29:56.9 10:01/M
126 Isaac Hernandez 248 39 M 8 35-39 29:59.9 10:17/M
127 Peyton Mock Harker Heights TX 329 13 F 3 12-15 30:06.0 10:00/M
128 Amanda Matta Killeen TX 307 30 F 12 30-34 30:07.7 10:00/M
129 Maria Woods Salado TX 465 42 F 12 40-44 30:09.4 9:52/M
130 Jana Mayer 310 44 F 13 40-44 30:09.4 10:01/M
131 Antoinette Galletti Killeen TX 202 29 F 6 25-29 30:22.7 10:04/M
132 Youngmi Chin 143 43 F 14 40-44 30:23.1 10:13/M
133 Clorinda Zawachi 494 48 F 4 45-49 30:23.4 10:00/M
134 Pedro Perez 493 50 M 5 50-54 30:23.5 10:00/M
135 Linda Meads 313 60 F 2 60-64 30:26.6 9:58/M
136 Kenneth Zapanta 481 39 M 9 35-39 30:29.4 10:02/M
137 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 261 30 F 13 30-34 30:41.4 10:05/M
138 Jo Karge Killeen TX 278 26 F 7 25-29 30:49.3 10:09/M
139 Nick Lee 502 41 M 10 40-44 30:55.6 10:25/M
140 Lara Harrison Killeen TX 240 33 F 14 30-34 31:09.8 10:19/M
141 Aaron Everts 193 8 M 9 1-11 31:15.0 10:17/M
142 Zachary Duskie Killeen TX 175 13 M 7 12-15 31:26.1 10:22/M
143 Carlie Block Belton TX 115 20 F 2 20-24 31:29.4 10:20/M
144 Sarah Beauchamp 109 26 F 8 25-29 31:32.9 10:26/M
145 Abigail Rutland Temple TX 538 25 F 9 25-29 31:34.4 10:15/M
146 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 168 31 F 15 30-34 31:35.7 10:19/M
147 Andrea Kelly 281 18 F 1 16-19 31:35.8 10:19/M
148 Lexandra Cornell Killeen TX 536 11 F 5 1-11 31:39.7 10:14/M
149 Michael Click Killeen TX 147 56 M 3 55-59 31:40.6 10:27/M
150 Danielle Tursi 444 26 F 10 25-29 31:44.5 10:42/M
151 Ernest Griffin 221 29 M 8 25-29 31:44.6 10:42/M
152 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 191 36 F 5 35-39 31:46.2 10:27/M
153 Logan Ricks Temple TX 369 8 M 10 1-11 31:50.9 10:36/M
154 Danny Hodde Harker Heights TX 259 45 M 6 45-49 31:52.6 10:29/M
155 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 314 27 F 11 25-29 31:53.6 10:29/M
156 Michael Stokke Harker Heights,tx 76 TX 426 44 M 11 40-44 31:56.6 10:18/M
157 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 424 42 F 15 40-44 32:05.5 10:23/M
158 Shanyn Baita 542 27 F 12 25-29 32:06.4 10:25/M
159 Laura Duskie Killeen TX 174 41 F 16 40-44 32:21.1 10:40/M
160 Jomnavan Benett 511 12 M 8 12-15 32:23.8 10:28/M
161 Taylor Farmer 512 13 M 9 12-15 32:26.0 10:29/M
162 Katie Shealy Harker Heights TX 526 30 F 16 30-34 32:29.6 10:39/M
163 Emma Shirey Harker Heights TX 410 23 F 3 20-24 32:29.9 10:39/M
164 Tonya Zetzsche Killeen TX 480 49 F 5 45-49 32:35.3 10:37/M
165 Monique Lang 288 10 F 6 1-11 32:40.9 10:34/M
166 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 411 30 F 17 30-34 32:41.5 10:37/M
167 Vanessa Rivera 558 26 F 13 25-29 32:41.6 10:37/M
168 Tianyi Xin 470 26 F 14 25-29 32:42.2 10:37/M
169 Steven Hess Harker Heights TX 257 44 M 12 40-44 32:49.1 10:38/M
170 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 256 41 F 17 40-44 32:49.2 10:38/M
171 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 225 59 M 4 55-59 32:52.4 10:41/M
172 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 226 61 F 3 60-64 32:52.5 10:41/M
173 Valentyna Torres 440 24 F 4 20-24 32:53.1 10:51/M
174 Joanna Pearce Killeen TX 353 30 F 18 30-34 32:53.2 10:39/M
175 Ashley Parker 347 10 F 7 1-11 32:53.8 10:54/M
176 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 123 32 F 19 30-34 32:54.7 10:44/M
177 Lisa Thorne Killeen TX 438 30 F 20 30-34 32:58.8 10:54/M
178 Amy Simecek Nolanville 412 39 F 6 35-39 33:04.9 10:49/M
179 Teresa Mitchell Killeen TX 325 37 F 7 35-39 33:08.1 10:46/M
180 James Minshew Killeen TX 530 30 M 11 30-34 33:08.3 10:42/M
181 Jeannette Watson Killeen TX 457 30 F 21 30-34 33:14.3 10:59/M
182 Tametha Jeffries Harker Heights TX 269 47 F 6 45-49 33:25.8 10:51/M
183 Vicki Keck Harker Heights TX 280 50 F 7 50-54 33:26.1 10:55/M
184 Paula Burns Salado TX 129 46 F 7 45-49 33:26.3 10:55/M
185 David Thomas Killeen TX 435 52 M 6 50-54 33:27.2 10:52/M
186 Nick Wright Killeen TX 468 15 M 10 12-15 33:29.1 10:51/M
187 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 224 10 M 11 1-11 33:29.3 10:57/M
188 Elma Esparza Killeen TX 189 51 F 8 50-54 33:30.6 10:52/M
189 Alexandria Hess Harker Heights TX 255 23 F 5 20-24 33:38.5 10:54/M
190 Alana Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 430 11 F 8 1-11 33:41.7 11:05/M
191 Supriya Patel Temple TX 350 27 F 15 25-29 33:45.1 11:01/M
192 Deborah Colon Temple TX 151 38 F 8 35-39 33:45.2 11:01/M
193 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 171 37 F 9 35-39 33:48.5 10:59/M
194 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 334 49 F 8 45-49 33:59.2 11:17/M
195 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 562 6 M 12 1-11 34:04.2 11:10/M
196 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 563 28 F 16 25-29 34:04.3 11:10/M
197 Niles Dunnells Harker Heights TX 173 44 M 13 40-44 34:07.7 11:05/M
198 Brittany Brooks 500 16 F 2 16-19 34:08.5 11:14/M
199 Cameron Mock Harker Heights TX 328 12 M 11 12-15 34:10.2 11:22/M
200 Taylor Mock Harker Heights TX 330 10 F 9 1-11 34:10.3 11:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Caitlin Dunnells 172 16 F 3 16-19 34:10.9 11:15/M
202 Mykel Green 219 10 F 10 1-11 34:11.5 12:13/M
203 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 211 32 F 22 30-34 34:14.1 11:17/M
204 Marco Hernandez 251 47 M 7 45-49 34:20.2 11:37/M
205 Lourdes Hernandez 250 32 F 23 30-34 34:20.3 11:37/M
206 Bianca Hernandez 247 13 F 4 12-15 34:21.0 11:34/M
207 Caren Gayle Nolanville TX 207 44 F 18 40-44 34:25.0 11:27/M
208 Dyani Arredondo 102 17 F 4 16-19 34:32.5 11:37/M
209 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 185 57 M 5 55-59 34:35.5 11:15/M
210 Megan Leighman Killeen TX 508 39 F 10 35-39 34:40.9 11:35/M
211 Barbara Coleman Killeen TX 149 42 F 19 40-44 34:41.7 11:36/M
212 Clayton Coleman Killeen TX 150 44 M 14 40-44 34:42.8 11:36/M
213 Cory Fisher Harker Heights TX 194 43 M 15 40-44 34:43.3 11:25/M
214 Jessica Bridge Belton TX 501 30 F 24 30-34 34:46.4 11:39/M
215 Keith Tibbeetts 498 51 M 7 50-54 34:50.5 11:28/M
216 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 156 55 F 3 55-59 34:54.3 11:22/M
217 Nolan Simecek 413 7 M 13 1-11 34:56.0 11:25/M
218 Aaliyah Arredondo 100 15 F 5 12-15 34:58.6 11:46/M
219 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 286 47 F 9 45-49 35:01.3 11:32/M
220 Jillefia Ingle 265 9 F 11 1-11 35:02.7 11:31/M
221 Anita Rinehart 371 45 F 10 45-49 35:03.1 11:31/M
222 Kyle Miller Temple TX 321 5 M 14 1-11 35:06.9 11:42/M
223 Jason Miller Copperas Cove TX 319 34 M 12 30-34 35:08.3 11:42/M
224 Victoria Morris Killeen TX 333 32 F 25 30-34 35:14.6 11:32/M
225 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 489 34 F 26 30-34 35:20.6 11:31/M
226 Lilia Acevedo Killeen TX 89 36 F 11 35-39 35:23.6 11:33/M
227 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 417 54 F 9 50-54 35:25.7 11:45/M
228 Becky Whitelow Harker Heights TX 459 43 F 20 40-44 35:36.4 11:48/M
229 Bud Todd Killeen TX 439 30 M 13 30-34 35:41.2 11:47/M
230 Cynthia Powell Temple TX 492 56 F 4 55-59 35:56.1 11:52/M
231 Jan Ward Kempner TX 454 70 F 1 70-99 36:11.9 11:50/M
232 Laura Garrett 206 59 F 5 55-59 36:16.3 11:50/M
233 Yvonne Jones Killeen TX 277 54 F 10 50-54 36:17.8 11:47/M
234 Kirsten Van Dyke Temple TX 449 24 F 6 20-24 36:18.3 11:50/M
235 Stephanie Young 474 51 F 11 50-54 36:28.3 12:00/M
236 Jennifer Istre Nolanville TX 268 40 F 21 40-44 36:29.9 11:53/M
237 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 238 33 F 27 30-34 36:30.2 11:53/M
238 Walter Hathaway Nolanville TX 241 39 M 10 35-39 36:30.6 12:07/M
239 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 422 56 F 6 55-59 36:32.2 11:53/M
240 Irving Massari Killeen TX 306 55 M 6 55-59 36:38.4 12:09/M
241 Edamari DeGracia 540 45 F 11 45-49 36:40.6 11:55/M
242 Jacqueline Gomez Killeen TX 215 27 F 17 25-29 36:43.3 12:00/M
243 Misty Cryer 159 44 F 22 40-44 36:45.6 12:00/M
244 Brian Eaton, Jr. 176 14 M 12 12-15 36:50.9 12:07/M
245 Rachelle Miller 322 26 F 18 25-29 36:53.5 12:04/M
246 Cory Hall Lampasas TX 229 38 M 11 35-39 37:01.2 12:15/M
247 Damie Hall Lampasas TX 230 31 F 28 30-34 37:01.5 12:15/M
248 Isabel Harris 239 34 F 29 30-34 37:10.2 12:07/M
249 Cheryll Morales Nolanville TX 332 38 F 12 35-39 37:10.6 12:02/M
250 Laura Winkler Gatesville TX 462 34 F 30 30-34 37:10.9 12:15/M
251 Pam Parker Harker Heights TX 348 44 F 23 40-44 37:11.4 12:20/M
252 Alicia Mock Harker Heights TX 326 45 F 12 45-49 37:12.6 12:21/M
253 Shilah Heavin 242 22 F 7 20-24 37:24.4 12:09/M
254 Mary Sheehan 560 31 F 31 30-34 37:25.5 12:17/M
255 Julie Tramp 441 46 F 13 45-49 37:32.1 12:22/M
256 Kevin Tramp Harker Heights TX 442 44 M 16 40-44 37:32.5 12:22/M
257 Jonathan Wood Killeen 464 29 M 9 25-29 37:46.6 12:25/M
258 Christie Wood Killeen 463 30 F 32 30-34 37:47.1 12:25/M
259 Lisa Kelly 523 33 F 33 30-34 37:47.4 12:25/M
260 Lane Sopko 534 9 M 15 1-11 37:56.7 12:25/M
261 Garrison Hennig 244 29 M 10 25-29 37:59.1 12:40/M
262 Savannah Hennig 245 28 F 19 25-29 37:59.1 12:40/M
263 Alfredo A. Castillo 136 6 M 16 1-11 38:00.3 12:40/M
264 Bobbie Castillo Killeen TX 137 33 F 34 30-34 38:02.5 12:41/M
265 Denise Zapata Harker Heights TX 475 18 F 5 16-19 38:06.3 12:38/M
266 Ivan Sandoval Killeen TX 397 10 M 17 1-11 38:13.5 12:27/M
267 Ronata Staten Harker Heights TX 425 47 F 14 45-49 38:15.2 12:45/M
268 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 90 41 F 24 40-44 38:18.5 12:33/M
269 Joseph Adcock Killeen TX 91 40 M 17 40-44 38:19.5 12:33/M
270 Gretel Davis Morgan;s Point Resort TX 161 76 F 2 70-99 38:31.5 12:32/M
271 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 395 32 F 35 30-34 38:39.0 12:35/M
272 Josephine Oates Killeen 338 67 F 1 65-69 38:44.5 12:38/M
273 Carl Rinker Copperas Cove TX 373 54 M 8 50-54 38:48.4 12:37/M
274 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 420 40 F 25 40-44 38:48.5 12:37/M
275 James Russell 388 54 M 9 50-54 38:50.9 12:42/M
276 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 170 43 F 26 40-44 38:51.7 12:37/M
277 Candace Nattiel Killeen TX 336 49 F 15 45-49 38:53.1 12:39/M
278 Patty Cisneros Killeen TX 144 51 F 12 50-54 39:01.0 12:51/M
279 Karen Langford Killeen TX 289 51 F 13 50-54 39:08.7 13:00/M
280 Randi Langford Killeen TX 290 24 F 8 20-24 39:08.9 13:00/M
281 Nelson Evans Copperas Cove TX 190 45 M 8 45-49 39:10.3 12:53/M
282 Dustie Ledger Salado TX 293 35 F 13 35-39 39:10.4 12:47/M
283 Susan Martin Belton TX 305 37 F 14 35-39 39:15.2 12:48/M
284 Brad Ricks Temple TX 368 37 M 12 35-39 39:15.3 13:00/M
285 Nina Wilson 568 32 F 36 30-34 39:27.0 12:59/M
286 Zayveon Alonzo Killeen TX 92 14 M 13 12-15 39:27.6 13:05/M
287 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 218 48 F 16 45-49 39:32.4 13:06/M
288 Kiana Tibbetts 499 15 F 6 12-15 39:36.8 13:00/M
289 Joshua Lee Killeen TX 295 38 M 13 35-39 39:39.4 13:14/M
290 Adrian Flores 519 6 M 18 1-11 39:40.7 12:50/M
291 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 140 55 M 7 55-59 39:53.4 13:05/M
292 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 392 53 F 14 50-54 39:54.5 12:57/M
293 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 186 57 F 7 55-59 39:55.0 12:57/M
294 William Fleming Killeen TX 199 33 M 14 30-34 39:55.4 12:58/M
295 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 158 58 M 8 55-59 39:55.5 13:05/M
296 Alex Sensiba 400 9 M 19 1-11 40:05.5 13:09/M
297 Tonja Hill Killeen TX 258 47 F 17 45-49 40:13.7 13:02/M
298 Charles Salter 391 54 M 10 50-54 40:16.9 13:05/M
299 William Sensiba Harker Heights TX 403 9 M 20 1-11 40:19.0 13:13/M
300 David Sensiba Harker Heights TX 402 42 M 18 40-44 40:21.5 13:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Xiomora Manivanh-Lee 543 11 F 12 1-11 40:25.0 13:06/M
302 Elijah Elix 182 8 M 21 1-11 40:35.1 13:06/M
303 Heather Gulich 487 38 F 15 35-39 40:38.9 13:18/M
304 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 366 66 M 2 65-69 40:42.3 13:15/M
305 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 234 73 M 2 70-99 40:43.4 13:15/M
306 Brett Lingle Nolanville TX 298 51 M 11 50-54 41:00.6 13:21/M
307 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 456 66 F 2 65-69 41:04.7 13:26/M
308 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 309 39 F 16 35-39 41:20.4 13:39/M
309 Roger Reynolds 365 53 M 12 50-54 41:22.5 13:29/M
310 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 107 36 F 17 35-39 41:34.9 13:30/M
311 Michael Robinson 378 36 F 18 35-39 41:35.2 13:40/M
312 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 346 65 F 3 65-69 41:35.9 13:35/M
313 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 532 29 F 20 25-29 41:40.6 13:33/M
314 Amy Sensiba Harker Heights TX 401 41 F 27 40-44 41:45.4 13:42/M
315 Charles Wilson 461 63 M 2 60-64 42:02.8 14:05/M
316 Lane Herrington Temple TX 253 54 M 13 50-54 42:10.5 14:02/M
317 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 394 14 M 14 12-15 42:14.8 13:50/M
318 Tina Miller Temple TX 323 31 F 37 30-34 42:22.5 14:03/M
319 Brian Eaton, Sr. 177 46 M 9 45-49 42:22.8 13:56/M
320 Connor Miller Temple TX 318 4 M 22 1-11 42:23.0 14:03/M
321 Jessica Watts 458 38 F 19 35-39 43:03.6 14:13/M
322 Courtney Mattice 308 22 F 9 20-24 43:07.2 14:13/M
323 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 547 48 F 18 45-49 43:08.7 14:08/M
324 Michelle Herrington Temple TX 254 47 F 19 45-49 43:13.7 14:22/M
325 Dina Ortiz Killeen TX 343 31 F 38 30-34 43:14.2 14:02/M
326 Rosemary Gonzalez Killeen TX 488 33 F 39 30-34 43:14.4 14:02/M
327 Kaylee Pinkert 356 22 F 10 20-24 43:20.5 14:04/M
328 Hannah Marshall 304 23 F 11 20-24 43:25.8 14:06/M
329 Karen Foster Nolanville TX 200 49 F 20 45-49 43:32.9 14:08/M
330 Andrea Hurt 262 21 F 12 20-24 43:42.6 15:19/M
331 Virgilio Flaviano 198 47 M 10 45-49 43:43.9 14:26/M
332 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 263 42 F 28 40-44 43:50.7 15:21/M
333 Korin Hardt Georgetown TX 237 43 F 29 40-44 43:56.1 14:18/M
334 Kathleen Johnson Harker Heights 274 63 F 4 60-64 44:02.1 14:24/M
335 Lynne Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 275 42 F 30 40-44 44:02.5 14:24/M
336 Christopher Hardt Harker Heights TX 236 45 M 11 45-49 44:02.7 14:20/M
337 Sandra Wright Belton 469 53 F 15 50-54 44:03.2 14:20/M
338 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 428 40 F 31 40-44 44:10.8 14:19/M
339 Solomon Carter Killeen TX 133 8 M 23 1-11 44:21.0 14:34/M
340 Mariadelsol Ogueendo-Williams 521 35 F 20 35-39 44:21.1 14:33/M
341 Katherine Carter 132 6 F 13 1-11 44:21.2 14:34/M
342 Amelia Carter Killeen TX 131 40 F 32 40-44 44:21.5 14:34/M
343 Michelle Bonthuys Killeen TX 118 19 F 6 16-19 44:22.7 14:34/M
344 Loretta Verdugo 451 40 F 33 40-44 44:25.8 14:52/M
345 Marie Icmat Killeen TX 264 38 F 21 35-39 44:30.8 14:41/M
346 Michelle Sopko Killeen TX 533 46 F 21 45-49 44:34.6 14:33/M
347 Laterra Jennigs 270 31 F 40 30-34 44:43.7 14:29/M
348 Maria Apolinar Fort Hood TX 98 28 F 21 25-29 44:55.6 14:33/M
349 Renee Larson 291 46 F 22 45-49 45:05.3 14:40/M
350 Haley Thyng 486 29 F 22 25-29 45:09.3 14:45/M
351 Mack Roderick 554 44 M 19 40-44 45:23.4 14:51/M
352 Debra Walker Killeen TX 484 52 F 16 50-54 45:24.1 14:51/M
353 Annie Zehr 557 27 F 23 25-29 45:41.2 14:47/M
354 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 406 43 F 34 40-44 45:42.4 14:57/M
355 Erika Poppel Copperas Cove TX 555 47 F 23 45-49 45:49.6 14:50/M
356 Rebekka Poppel Copperas Cove TX 556 25 F 24 25-29 45:57.6 14:53/M
357 Sharon Collum 516 42 F 35 40-44 46:02.7 15:01/M
358 Helen Norris 522 48 F 24 45-49 46:02.9 15:01/M
359 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 393 12 M 15 12-15 46:05.0 15:04/M
360 Barbara Rinehart 372 56 F 8 55-59 46:06.9 15:06/M
361 Kimberly Reedy Temple TX 363 33 F 41 30-34 46:10.0 15:13/M
362 Sabrina Walker 485 39 F 22 35-39 46:16.7 15:07/M
363 Christine Cantu Killeen TX 130 42 F 36 40-44 46:16.7 15:12/M
364 Owen Barron Salado TX 496 7 M 24 1-11 46:18.3 15:23/M
365 Steph Barron 495 33 F 42 30-34 46:19.7 15:24/M
366 Randy Barron Salado TX 497 38 M 14 35-39 46:20.8 15:24/M
367 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 201 52 F 17 50-54 46:20.9 15:38/M
368 Wayne O'Brien Gatesville TX 341 13 M 16 12-15 46:34.0 15:25/M
369 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 267 37 F 23 35-39 46:37.4 15:24/M
370 Yvette Rowland Killeen TX 386 49 F 25 45-49 47:02.3 15:16/M
371 Alexandra Davis Morgans Point,tx 76513 TX 160 22 F 13 20-24 47:02.4 15:16/M
372 Viola Ming-Copsy 324 56 F 9 55-59 47:07.1 15:36/M
373 Shara Fisher Harker Heights TX 196 40 F 37 40-44 47:18.3 15:28/M
374 Robert Bosko Copperas Cove TX 120 7 M 25 1-11 47:26.1 15:36/M
375 Amy Cox Killeen TX 154 43 F 38 40-44 47:27.3 15:37/M
376 Aimee Rodocker Temple TX 483 39 F 24 35-39 47:32.7 15:36/M
377 Carla Whitaker 482 60 F 5 60-64 47:32.8 15:36/M
378 Renate Hamilton Kempner TX 235 74 F 3 70-99 48:24.3 15:45/M
379 Shirley McCaffrey Kempner TX 311 52 F 18 50-54 48:24.8 15:45/M
380 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 209 47 F 26 45-49 48:41.1 15:57/M
381 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 208 46 M 12 45-49 48:42.4 15:58/M
382 Sara Charlton 141 44 F 39 40-44 48:43.3 16:01/M
383 Michael Yates Temple TX 473 33 M 15 30-34 48:50.2 15:55/M
384 Jason Yates Temple TX 471 8 M 26 1-11 48:53.1 15:55/M
385 Delilah Arredondo 101 16 F 7 16-19 48:58.9 16:17/M
386 Jim Roberts Temple TX 376 43 M 20 40-44 49:08.4 16:10/M
387 Michael Roberts Temple TX 377 15 M 17 12-15 49:08.7 16:10/M
388 Brandon Clement 564 34 M 16 30-34 49:21.5 16:08/M
389 Sarah Elix 183 30 F 43 30-34 49:24.7 16:01/M
390 Teri Cannistra 520 45 F 27 45-49 49:37.6 16:09/M
391 May Tanay Killeen TX 432 43 F 40 40-44 49:44.8 16:24/M
392 Sarah Heine 549 25 F 25 25-29 49:50.4 16:24/M
393 Alexander Lee Killeen TX 294 10 M 27 1-11 49:52.1 16:22/M
394 Joe Garcia 550 25 M 11 25-29 49:53.1 16:25/M
395 Gerrica Bailey Killeen TX 106 34 F 44 30-34 49:53.7 16:25/M
396 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 367 66 F 4 65-69 50:11.9 16:19/M
397 Frank Cash 135 46 M 13 45-49 50:32.9 16:45/M
398 Darian Fernandez Killeen TX 506 17 M 11 16-19 50:37.2 16:43/M
399 Sheila Coffey Killeen TX 148 51 F 19 50-54 50:46.2 16:37/M
400 Dora Zapata Killeen TX 476 65 F 5 65-69 50:49.1 16:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Jacqueline Fisher 195 28 F 26 25-29 50:54.3 16:39/M
402 Carol Lear 292 66 F 6 65-69 50:58.1 16:32/M
403 April Farmer Rogers TX 513 34 F 45 30-34 50:58.4 16:44/M
404 Aiyana Brown Dyess AFB TX 125 5 F 14 1-11 51:07.8 16:51/M
405 Sabrina Lee 503 38 F 25 35-39 51:18.8 16:59/M
406 Marcia Johnson Copperas Cove TX 276 54 F 20 50-54 51:24.5 16:56/M
407 Pollyanna Reedy Killeen TX 364 51 F 21 50-54 51:28.9 16:43/M
408 Mylaani Manivanh-Lee 544 6 F 15 1-11 51:50.3 16:47/M
409 Priscilla Gray Harker Heights TX 217 36 F 26 35-39 51:52.6 17:05/M
410 Alice Clement 565 32 F 46 30-34 51:58.7 16:59/M
411 Soubanh Manivanh Killeen TX 545 42 F 41 40-44 51:59.5 16:50/M
412 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 514 32 F 47 30-34 52:07.8 17:06/M
413 Jacqueline Sirmon Belton TX 416 51 F 22 50-54 52:09.6 17:13/M
414 Aulabaugh Terry 433 39 M 15 35-39 52:10.0 17:12/M
415 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 124 57 F 10 55-59 52:10.1 17:12/M
416 Bobbi Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 103 38 F 27 35-39 52:10.4 17:12/M
417 Alyson Sirmon Belton TX 415 15 F 7 12-15 52:10.5 17:13/M
418 Ruth Prosser Killeen TX 361 48 F 28 45-49 52:16.3 17:12/M
419 Jodicus (wayne) Prosser 360 49 M 14 45-49 52:17.0 17:12/M
420 Michelle O'Brien Gatesville TX 340 39 F 28 35-39 52:18.4 17:16/M
421 Jeremy O'Brien Gatesville TX 339 40 M 21 40-44 52:19.2 17:17/M
422 Rose Fernandez Killeen TX 507 34 F 48 30-34 52:20.4 17:17/M
423 Alina Fernandez 509 20 F 14 20-24 52:22.0 17:17/M
424 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 127 59 F 11 55-59 52:39.8 17:10/M
425 Jackie Gray Harker Heights TX 515 39 M 16 35-39 52:52.4 17:24/M
426 Penny Lee 296 59 F 12 55-59 53:13.0 17:27/M
427 Ida Meyer Killeen TX 316 42 F 42 40-44 53:16.4 17:34/M
428 Christopher Meyer Killeen TX 315 49 M 15 45-49 53:17.0 17:34/M
429 Leon Rosen 382 64 M 3 60-64 53:27.1 17:36/M
430 Phyllis Rosen 383 61 F 6 60-64 53:28.2 17:36/M
431 Kay Eaton Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 178 46 F 29 45-49 53:38.5 17:33/M
432 Peggy Rogers 380 64 F 7 60-64 53:44.8 17:37/M
433 Lyndsey Yates Temple TX 472 33 F 49 30-34 54:54.8 17:52/M
434 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 152 48 F 30 45-49 55:34.3 18:19/M
435 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 243 52 M 14 50-54 55:35.0 18:19/M
436 Evan Utter Harker Heights TX 445 12 M 18 12-15 55:35.9 18:00/M
437 Tina Zapata Harker Heights TX 477 40 F 43 40-44 56:06.3 18:26/M
438 Anthony Austin Temple 104 51 M 15 50-54 56:22.6 18:29/M
439 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 105 53 F 23 50-54 56:22.7 18:30/M
440 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 260 55 F 13 55-59 56:28.9 18:29/M
441 Lisa Kure Harker Heights TX 284 51 F 24 50-54 56:29.9 18:30/M
442 Mandy Shelton Florence TX 407 33 F 50 30-34 56:31.2 18:32/M
443 Cierra Rowe Copperas Cove TX 385 20 F 15 20-24 59:08.5 19:24/M
444 April Pagan-Slifer 345 14 F 8 12-15 59:09.4 19:24/M
445 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 551 61 F 8 60-64 59:42.6 19:30/M
446 Brad Garrett 204 59 M 9 55-59 1:00:05.9 19:23/M
447 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 479 36 F 29 35-39 1:00:18.0 19:34/M
448 Maxine Bosko Copperas Cove TX 119 46 F 31 45-49 1:00:26.9 19:49/M
449 April Slifer-Pagan Killeen TX 418 48 F 32 45-49 1:00:27.2 19:49/M
450 Amber Giddings 210 31 F 51 30-34 1:00:30.2 20:00/M
451 Naikeya Coston 566 29 F 27 25-29 1:00:36.5 20:00/M
452 MJ Schmidt 567 56 F 14 55-59 1:02:07.3 20:12/M
453 Lisa Cox Copperas Cove TX 155 54 F 25 50-54 1:02:07.7 20:12/M
454 Gabriel Garrett 205 7 M 28 1-11 1:02:12.8 20:04/M
455 Jack Boal Copperas Cove TX 117 52 M 16 50-54 1:05:59.5 21:27/M