Jingle Bell Dash

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PASQUAL DELLA FERA 452 19 M 1 Top Fin 19:23.1 19:28.9 6:17/M
2 ANGEL MORALES Killeen TX 538 41 M 1 40-44 20:13.5 20:17.1 6:33/M
3 JONATHAN CASTILLO Harker Heights TX 432 35 M 1 35-39 21:31.3 21:35.3 6:58/M
4 Andrew Allison Killeen TX 653 35 M 2 35-39 22:12.3 22:16.0 7:11/M
5 SHANON STARK 606 41 M 2 40-44 22:44.1 22:49.6 7:22/M
6 GIAN MIKEL PULIDO Killeen TX 562 13 M 1 12-15 22:46.9 22:49.4 7:22/M
7 EDWARD SANNWALDT Georgetown TX 589 60 M 1 60-64 22:52.2 22:56.6 7:24/M
8 KAILYNN DENNEY 456 11 F 1 Top Fin 23:29.4 23:31.8 7:35/M
9 ERIKA FRIDDLE Harker Heights TX 466 29 F 1 25-29 24:11.2 24:15.4 7:49/M
10 Tyler John 660 36 M 3 35-39 24:23.9 24:29.7 7:54/M
11 KATIE HEQUEMBOURG Killeen TX 495 38 F 1 35-39 24:59.5 25:09.8 8:07/M
12 GERALDO RIVERA Copperas Cove TX 571 30 M 1 30-34 25:05.2 25:13.0 8:08/M
13 JAMES CARR III 429 12 M 2 12-15 25:27.8 25:30.5 8:14/M
14 TURTLE POWELL 559 14 M 3 12-15 25:28.0 25:42.8 8:17/M
15 JASON BLODGETT 416 39 M 4 35-39 25:30.5 25:49.4 8:20/M
16 Alex Picacio Killeen TX 922 12 M 4 12-15 25:32.7 25:39.0 8:16/M
17 Eugene Alexander Copperas Cove TX 658 30 M 2 30-34 25:40.9 25:43.6 8:18/M
18 DEBRA SANNWALDT 588 54 F 1 50-54 25:44.8 25:49.5 8:20/M
19 SCOTT ZARLEY 640 56 M 1 55-59 25:54.7 25:59.7 8:23/M
20 JULIAN SANDOVAL Killeen 587 10 M 1 1-11 26:07.3 26:10.0 8:26/M
21 MICHAEL EBERS Belton TX 463 48 M 1 45-49 26:10.3 26:19.8 8:29/M
22 LEVI ROBINSON Killeen TX 575 9 M 2 1-11 26:13.7 26:25.4 8:31/M
23 KAYLA RIVERA Copperas Cove TX 572 25 F 2 25-29 26:17.5 26:26.2 8:32/M
24 PAT DELLA FERA Copperas Cove TX 453 52 M 1 50-54 26:21.0 26:27.8 8:32/M
25 CHRISTIAN RIEDENAUER 569 31 M 3 30-34 26:32.9 26:48.7 8:39/M
26 TREVOR PEARCE 548 31 M 4 30-34 26:35.7 27:05.9 8:44/M
27 ALECIA JARRETT Temple TX 504 25 F 3 25-29 26:55.5 27:02.1 8:43/M
28 GONUL ARSLAN-SCHNABEL Fort Hood TX 406 36 F 2 35-39 27:04.0 27:10.6 8:46/M
29 Sonja Waddell 664 47 F 1 45-49 27:17.6 27:21.3 8:49/M
30 Mayra Orozco Killeen TX 651 33 F 1 30-34 27:24.1 27:31.4 8:53/M
31 Pete Boulette Temple TX 888 68 M 1 65-69 27:45.1 27:48.4 8:58/M
32 CHRISTINA WRIGHT 636 33 F 2 30-34 27:57.0 28:06.3 9:04/M
33 IVETTE SARIA Harker Heights TX 590 38 F 3 35-39 28:03.8 28:12.2 9:06/M
34 HOLLY LANDEZ Killeen TX 513 45 F 2 45-49 28:14.1 28:19.5 9:08/M
35 NEAL WHITE Salado TX 630 61 M 2 60-64 28:37.1 28:43.0 9:16/M
36 NATALIE PRATER 560 7 F 1 1-11 28:47.1 28:54.4 9:19/M
37 BAILEY DENNEY 455 13 F 1 12-15 28:48.2 28:52.2 9:19/M
38 NICOLE PRATER 561 28 F 4 25-29 28:48.5 28:55.7 9:20/M
39 JON BROWN Harker Heights TX 421 43 M 3 40-44 28:55.0 28:58.3 9:21/M
40 JAMES PEARCE Killeen, Tx 76547 547 35 M 5 35-39 29:02.6 29:32.9 9:32/M
41 JOEL JR. SECRIST Harker Heights TX 594 9 M 3 1-11 29:02.6 29:05.3 9:23/M
42 DARRYL RIDEOUT Killeen 568 40 M 4 40-44 29:19.0 29:22.8 9:28/M
43 CHRISTIAN TURNBULL Nolanville TX 611 15 M 5 12-15 29:37.0 29:47.1 9:36/M
44 Abel Rodriguez Killeen TX 655 16 M 1 16-19 29:40.7 29:42.7 9:35/M
45 KIMBERLY VELARDE Killeen 617 53 F 2 50-54 29:42.6 29:51.7 9:38/M
46 Sofia Almaraz Killeen TX 654 42 F 1 40-44 29:47.4 30:13.3 9:45/M
47 LUIS RIVERA 573 71 M 1 70-99 30:01.5 30:06.4 9:43/M
48 JEANETTE SMITH 602 41 F 2 40-44 30:03.0 30:08.2 9:43/M
49 DAVID WILSON 633 33 M 5 30-34 30:03.5 30:37.3 9:53/M
50 DANNIELLE NICHOLS Copperas Cove TX 543 35 F 4 35-39 30:12.1 30:39.8 9:53/M
51 JEFF HECKATHORN 491 53 M 2 50-54 30:22.0 30:44.2 9:55/M
52 MARGARITA ROBINSON Killeen TX 576 37 F 5 35-39 30:43.3 30:56.6 9:59/M
53 Ronny Walls 353 43 F 3 40-44 30:56.2 31:13.6 10:04/M
54 Justus Grose 882 10 M 4 1-11 30:56.6 31:13.9 10:04/M
55 Pablo Picacio Killeen TX 928 40 M 5 40-44 31:10.1 31:20.4 10:06/M
56 JENNIFER SMITH 603 39 F 6 35-39 31:22.0 31:41.1 10:13/M
57 ROGER VELARDE Killeen TX 618 51 M 3 50-54 31:28.1 31:38.4 10:12/M
58 DEBORAH VAUGHN 616 49 F 3 45-49 31:29.4 31:45.9 10:15/M
59 TRACY LANSING Linesville PA 515 37 F 7 35-39 32:08.6 32:27.4 10:28/M
60 KERI REYNOLDS Killeen TX 563 36 F 8 35-39 32:11.9 32:19.3 10:25/M
61 ED KARNS Copperas Cove TX 508 52 M 4 50-54 32:13.5 32:22.0 10:26/M
62 GREGORY WRIGHT 637 37 M 6 35-39 32:22.5 33:01.7 10:39/M
63 DAKOTA GORDON 480 17 M 2 16-19 32:23.5 32:34.4 10:30/M
64 JOEL SECRIST 593 45 M 2 45-49 32:39.1 32:45.1 10:34/M
65 SHERLYN SUN Killeen TX 610 26 F 5 25-29 32:39.1 32:53.4 10:36/M
66 Sonia Nava Fort Hood TX 663 23 F 1 20-24 32:39.6 32:54.1 10:37/M
67 LONNIE ELLIS 464 49 F 4 45-49 32:58.4 33:09.0 10:42/M
68 DOMINICK ROBINSON Killeen TX 574 11 M 5 1-11 33:03.6 33:18.1 10:45/M
69 BEC DIAZ 459 44 F 4 40-44 33:12.3 33:22.0 10:46/M
70 Heather Hathaway Nolanville TX 914 39 F 9 35-39 33:28.7 33:44.7 10:53/M
71 DOMINGA ANDERSON 405 52 F 3 50-54 33:33.2 33:55.4 10:56/M
72 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 657 57 F 1 55-59 33:35.4 33:54.8 10:56/M
73 JEN WARREN Killeen TX 623 45 F 5 45-49 33:56.6 34:04.9 10:59/M
74 DOROTHY SHUM 597 31 F 3 30-34 34:09.9 34:18.4 11:04/M
75 TAMETHA JEFFRIES 505 48 F 6 45-49 34:12.1 34:30.3 11:08/M
76 TANYA DENNEY Killeen TX 458 32 F 4 30-34 34:14.2 34:22.2 11:05/M
77 DUSTIN WILSON 634 8 M 6 1-11 34:49.8 35:23.7 11:25/M
78 ANDREA BAZER Killeen TX 410 35 F 10 35-39 34:51.3 35:24.1 11:25/M
79 REGINA SEDBERRY Killeen TX 595 59 F 2 55-59 34:54.9 35:11.2 11:21/M
80 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 644 47 M 3 45-49 35:21.1 35:30.2 11:27/M
81 ROBERT GUMBS Killeen TX 488 60 M 3 60-64 36:00.8 36:06.8 11:39/M
82 URSULA GUMBS Killeen TX 489 62 F 1 60-64 36:01.2 36:07.1 11:39/M
83 CRAIG NEIGHBORS 540 58 M 2 55-59 36:15.9 36:26.0 11:45/M
84 BOBBI AULABAUGH 407 39 F 11 35-39 36:29.2 36:50.7 11:53/M
85 ANGEL CARR Killeen TX 430 10 F 2 1-11 36:33.7 36:47.8 11:52/M
86 PEDRO FUENTES 469 73 M 2 70-99 36:52.8 37:15.5 12:01/M
87 JENNIFER STARK 605 43 F 5 40-44 37:07.1 37:21.3 12:03/M
88 SAMANTHA MASLAK Nolanville TX 523 25 F 6 25-29 37:43.7 38:04.6 12:17/M
89 Jasmine Pena San Antonio TX 649 40 F 6 40-44 38:07.9 38:34.6 12:26/M
90 Vijay Mata 650 7 M 7 1-11 38:12.4 38:39.8 12:28/M
91 LUCY PLOECKELMANN Killeen TX 556 54 F 4 50-54 38:20.6 38:28.9 12:25/M
92 TAMIKA GARRETT Killeen TX 475 36 F 12 35-39 38:22.4 38:49.3 12:31/M
93 ELIZABETH WAIT 620 28 F 7 25-29 38:30.1 38:44.8 12:30/M
94 DEBBIE MORRISON 539 50 F 5 50-54 38:38.3 39:02.8 12:35/M
95 WHITNEY FRYE 468 29 F 8 25-29 38:39.1 38:54.3 12:33/M
96 LASHAWN JENKINS Copperas Cove TX 506 26 F 9 25-29 39:02.5 39:06.9 12:37/M
97 BRIAN LOPEZ Killeen TX 519 40 M 6 40-44 39:06.4 39:40.1 12:48/M
98 TONY ALVARADO Harker Heights TX 404 72 M 3 70-99 39:09.8 39:21.1 12:42/M
99 JENNY SCHOEL Harker Heights TX 661 38 F 13 35-39 39:10.5 39:42.3 12:48/M
100 GRACE WEBER 627 8 F 3 1-11 39:55.0 40:11.0 12:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JENNIFER ROUNDS 583 37 F 14 35-39 40:12.8 40:29.9 13:04/M
102 PHOEBE ROUNDS 584 9 F 4 1-11 40:13.3 40:30.1 13:04/M
103 AMANDA BRINGHURST Pearland TX 418 33 F 5 30-34 40:35.8 40:58.9 13:13/M
104 Lucy Blodgett 643 43 F 7 40-44 40:37.3 41:00.3 13:14/M
105 KATHRYN BLODGETT 417 16 F 1 16-19 40:37.8 41:01.1 13:14/M
106 PIERRE WOODS Killeen TX 635 30 M 6 30-34 40:40.6 40:50.0 13:10/M
107 ELIJAH PIERRE 553 10 M 8 1-11 40:42.7 40:50.9 13:10/M
108 DIANA MCKINLEY Killeen TX 526 51 F 6 50-54 41:00.5 41:28.1 13:23/M
109 CINDY CREBO Copperas Cove TX 441 56 F 3 55-59 41:00.9 41:14.4 13:18/M
110 JAN WARD Kempner TX 621 71 F 1 70-99 41:11.1 41:16.5 13:19/M
111 SARAH DELOZIER Nolanville TX 454 43 F 8 40-44 41:24.6 41:35.7 13:25/M
112 RAVEN KEARNEY Killeen TX 509 38 F 15 35-39 41:29.5 41:41.5 13:27/M
113 ANGLER WATSON 624 67 F 1 65-69 41:32.4 41:45.9 13:28/M
114 KIMBERLY GREEN 482 49 F 7 45-49 41:56.2 42:25.5 13:41/M
115 JILL GUERIN Kempner TX 487 57 F 4 55-59 42:28.3 42:48.1 13:48/M
116 RHONA HUGGINS Killeen TX 501 43 F 9 40-44 42:32.0 42:57.9 13:51/M
117 STEPHANIE COPSY Killeen 440 22 F 2 20-24 42:40.8 43:13.0 13:56/M
118 GRETEL DAVIS Morgans Point Resort TX 450 77 F 2 70-99 43:05.4 43:18.6 13:58/M
119 KIRSTEN VANDYKE Temple TX 612 25 F 10 25-29 43:12.1 43:26.0 14:01/M
120 MARTHA NEIGHBORS Killeen TX 541 56 F 5 55-59 43:12.9 43:24.6 14:00/M
121 LATERRA JENNIGS 507 32 F 6 30-34 43:13.3 43:25.0 14:00/M
122 JOHN MODDE Copperas Cove TX 536 31 M 7 30-34 43:29.7 43:35.2 14:04/M
123 KASEY MODDE Copperas Cove TX 537 29 F 11 25-29 43:30.7 43:36.2 14:04/M
124 JOSEPHINE OATES Killeen 545 68 F 2 65-69 43:41.5 44:06.0 14:14/M
125 ADRIANA SANDOVAL Killeen TX 586 33 F 7 30-34 43:49.4 44:20.0 14:18/M
126 XAVIER VARGAS 615 28 M 1 25-29 43:59.8 44:13.8 14:16/M
127 GRACIANNA VARGAS 613 9 F 5 1-11 43:59.9 44:13.5 14:16/M
128 NICK WRIGHT 638 16 M 3 16-19 44:04.5 44:37.0 14:24/M
129 HEATHER LENK Copperas Cove TX 517 32 F 8 30-34 44:22.8 44:35.5 14:23/M
130 AUBREY MIKESKA Copperas Cove TX 533 9 F 6 1-11 44:23.0 44:35.6 14:23/M
131 LUZ FRUCHEY 467 53 F 7 50-54 45:35.9 46:08.3 14:53/M
132 SARAH PHILIPS 550 33 F 9 30-34 45:45.4 45:52.9 14:48/M
133 Callie Howard 642 29 F 12 25-29 45:47.1 46:05.1 14:52/M
134 Victor Mata San Antonio TX 648 39 M 7 35-39 45:47.9 46:16.0 14:55/M
135 Hadley Howard 641 10 F 7 1-11 45:48.1 46:04.9 14:52/M
136 CHRISTA GRIFFITH 486 48 F 8 45-49 46:04.1 46:29.2 15:00/M
137 ANNA SAMPSON 585 54 F 8 50-54 46:24.8 46:48.7 15:06/M
138 VANESSA JAMES 503 18 F 2 16-19 46:28.5 46:44.0 15:05/M
139 WILLIAM CRONK Harker Heights TX 445 59 M 3 55-59 46:46.0 47:21.8 15:16/M
140 DIANE CRONK Harker Heights TX 444 58 F 6 55-59 46:46.4 47:21.9 15:16/M
141 SHARON PHILIPS 551 61 F 2 60-64 46:56.7 47:17.3 15:15/M
142 BRAD RICKS 567 38 M 8 35-39 47:34.2 47:59.0 15:29/M
143 JASON ROSEBURGH Killeen TX 580 36 M 9 35-39 48:41.6 49:13.1 15:53/M
144 CAMDEN MIELKE Kempner TX 530 11 F 8 1-11 48:41.8 48:53.2 15:46/M
145 GEORGETTE MIELKE 532 39 F 16 35-39 48:42.0 48:53.2 15:46/M
146 PEGGY SMITH Copperas Cove TX 604 41 F 10 40-44 48:45.2 49:22.1 15:55/M
147 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 659 41 F 11 40-44 48:59.0 49:22.5 15:55/M
148 CHARLES WILSON 632 64 M 4 60-64 49:21.2 49:40.5 16:01/M
149 JOSEPH BUSTAMANTE Killeen TX 425 62 M 5 60-64 49:31.0 49:50.9 16:05/M
150 HERLINDA DEAN 451 47 F 9 45-49 49:35.7 50:02.2 16:08/M
151 MJ RORICK Killeen TX 577 41 F 12 40-44 49:47.5 50:13.6 16:12/M
152 ELLEANA ROSEBURGH 579 15 F 2 12-15 50:06.9 50:39.3 16:20/M
153 MISHIELLA HENSLEY Killeen TX 494 33 F 10 30-34 50:08.7 50:39.5 16:20/M
154 Anita Eatough Belton TX 647 75 F 3 70-99 50:50.9 51:07.0 16:29/M
155 Barbara Grose 645 38 F 17 35-39 50:53.2 51:11.4 16:31/M
156 CADENCE WEBER 625 8 F 9 1-11 52:07.5 52:26.2 16:55/M
157 EARL CREBO 442 69 M 2 65-69 52:16.7 52:28.6 16:55/M
158 CAROL LEAR 516 67 F 3 65-69 52:28.2 52:41.2 17:00/M
159 PHILOMENA HILL 498 57 F 7 55-59 52:37.1 53:11.9 17:09/M
160 STACEY PHILIPS 552 48 F 10 45-49 52:38.0 53:11.5 17:09/M
161 LAURA GOMEZ 479 32 F 11 30-34 52:57.3 53:15.2 17:11/M
162 CECILIA WEBER 626 6 F 10 1-11 52:58.2 53:15.9 17:11/M
163 ULRIKE WHALEN Harker Heights TX 628 51 F 9 50-54 53:31.3 54:06.1 17:27/M
164 ALEXANDRA DAVIS 449 23 F 3 20-24 54:24.6 54:42.8 17:39/M
165 TRIP POTVIN Killeen TX 558 8 M 9 1-11 54:27.1 54:49.3 17:41/M
166 STEPHANIE POTVIN Killeen TX 557 38 F 18 35-39 54:37.2 54:58.1 17:44/M
167 LINDA RHOADES Harker Heights TX 566 67 F 4 65-69 54:47.4 55:04.4 17:46/M
168 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 887 48 F 11 45-49 55:01.2 55:36.8 17:56/M
169 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 886 47 M 4 45-49 55:08.2 55:42.9 17:58/M
170 SHEILA COOK 439 49 F 12 45-49 55:31.5 55:56.8 18:03/M
171 NOAH GORDON 481 14 M 6 12-15 55:50.9 56:06.1 18:06/M
172 JESSICA COBB Killeen TX 436 33 F 12 30-34 55:58.5 56:22.5 18:11/M
173 CHRISTINA MAMARIL Killeen TX 520 45 F 13 45-49 56:36.9 56:55.8 18:22/M
174 VIOLA MING-COPSY 535 57 F 8 55-59 57:18.3 57:54.9 18:41/M
175 RYLIE DENNEY Harker Heights TX 457 6 F 11 1-11 57:24.7 57:54.8 18:41/M
176 CARL RINKER Harker Heights TX 570 55 M 4 55-59 57:34.0 58:11.3 18:46/M
177 BRIAN MING 534 6 F 12 1-11 57:34.1 58:10.5 18:46/M
178 MYKA SHINO 596 15 M 7 12-15 58:08.8 58:41.4 18:56/M
179 AALYCIA ROSEBURGH Killeen TX 578 13 F 3 12-15 58:10.4 58:41.5 18:56/M
180 REBECCA BROCK Gatesville TX 420 44 F 13 40-44 58:16.1 58:25.1 18:51/M
181 Scott Fruchey 652 53 M 5 50-54 58:18.7 58:52.6 18:59/M
182 VICKY BUZZARD Killeen TX 426 45 F 14 45-49 58:21.5 58:29.7 18:52/M
183 Ana Elba Diaz 656 64 F 3 60-64 58:23.4 58:56.5 19:01/M
184 Aubrey Kelley 909 17 M 4 16-19 58:23.8 59:02.8 19:03/M
185 Renee Larson Killeen TX 910 47 F 15 45-49 58:26.7 59:02.7 19:03/M
186 DON RHOADES Harker Heights TX 565 67 M 3 65-69 59:21.0 59:47.4 19:17/M
187 JESS HAMILTON Harker Heights TX 490 74 M 4 70-99 59:23.7 59:47.0 19:17/M
188 Soubanh Manivanh Killeen TX 646 43 F 14 40-44 1:00:31.4 1:00:55.8 19:39/M
189 Denise Wooden Killeen TX 889 39 F 19 35-39 1:00:33.4 1:00:55.1 19:39/M
190 DANA KIVETT 510 48 F 16 45-49 1:00:51.0 1:00:51.0 19:38/M
191 MARY KIVETT 511 9 F 13 1-11 1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 19:38/M
192 JANE CASEY Harker Heights TX 431 52 F 10 50-54 1:03:41.1 1:04:10.8 20:42/M
193 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 662 30 F 13 30-34 1:03:42.5 1:04:10.5 20:42/M
194 BECKY BRINGHURST Copperas Cove 419 58 F 9 55-59 1:04:42.4 1:05:10.8 21:01/M