Waco Cross Country Invitational

September 22, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 294 Jerimiah Olvera Waco University 17:54.7 5:58/M    
2 2 116 Dominique Bacon Killeen Ellison 18:23.2 6:08/M    
3 3 325 Omar Salazar Waco University 18:42.6 6:14/M    
4 4 125 Julian Marcoviches Killeen Ellison 18:45.6 6:15/M    
5 5 123 Exzavier Stephenson Killeen Ellison 18:48.3 6:16/M    
6 6 124 Jordan Greenwell Killeen Ellison 18:54.9 6:18/M    
7 (< 5) 49 Romeo Anthony Copperas Cove 19:04.1 6:21/M    
8 7 322 Frank Gonzalez Waco University 19:06.3 6:22/M    
9 8 115 Jacob Maldonado Killeen Ellison 19:06.5 6:22/M    
10 9 127 Kalib Litchfield Killeen Ellison 19:07.4 6:22/M    
11 10 163 Luke Palacios Lampasas 19:10.5 6:23/M    
12 11 313 Fabian Lopez Waco University 19:18.5 6:26/M    
13 12 251 Isaac Arterburn Waco 19:29.4 6:30/M    
14 13 113 Charles Evans Killeen Ellison 19:34.9 6:31/M    
15 14 171 Zachary Zegub Lampasas 19:35.4 6:32/M    
16 (> 7) 122 Jason Giles Killeen Ellison 19:35.7 6:32/M    
17 15 321 Ivan Guerrero Waco University 19:35.7 6:32/M    
18 16 148 Isaac Alford Lampasas 19:36.7 6:32/M    
19 17 160 Michael Hoff Lampasas 19:39.0 6:33/M    
20 18 318 John Ponce Waco University 19:42.8 6:34/M    
21 (> 7) 121 Konrad Herring Killeen Ellison 19:46.8 6:35/M    
22 (< 5) 226 Zakkary Diserens Temple High School 19:57.4 6:39/M    
23 (< 5) 225 Malachi Ball Temple High School 19:59.9 6:40/M    
24 19 161 Samuel Jackson Lampasas 20:12.6 6:44/M    
25 20 312 Raul Torres Waco University 20:13.1 6:44/M    
26 (> 7) 126 Jeanexel Vasquez-Ramos Killeen Ellison 20:23.2 6:48/M    
27 (< 5) 64 Levi Wheat Copperas Cove 20:24.8 6:48/M    
28 21 165 Sean Salazar Lampasas 20:29.0 6:50/M    
29 (> 7) 315 Mario Rodriguez Waco University 20:30.8 6:50/M    
30 (> 7) 287 Luis Picazo Waco University 20:31.6 6:50/M    
31 (< 5) 55 Jacob Frazer Copperas Cove 20:37.8 6:52/M    
32 (> 7) 288 Jordan Rodriguez Waco University 20:39.4 6:53/M    
33 (> 7) 281 Freddie Velazquez Waco University 20:45.3 6:55/M    
34 (> 7) 316 Gabriel Rodriguez Waco University 20:46.5 6:55/M    
35 (> 7) 317 Jonathan Juarez Waco University 20:55.8 6:58/M    
36 (> 7) 278 Reynaldo Cerrato Waco University 21:01.4 7:00/M    
37 (> 7) 279 Christopher Cazarez Waco University 21:03.8 7:01/M    
38 22 259 Travis Beauchamp Waco 21:04.8 7:01/M    
39 23 167 Braydon Shepherd Lampasas 21:12.0 7:04/M    
40 (> 7) 164 Max Reider Lampasas 21:13.1 7:04/M    
41 24 255 Jacob Nelson Waco 21:13.4 7:04/M    
42 (> 7) 170 Justin Velasquez Lampasas 21:16.6 7:05/M    
43 (> 7) 291 Eric Torres Waco University 21:24.8 7:08/M    
44 (> 7) 324 Jose Garcia Waco University 21:25.4 7:08/M    
45 (> 7) 319 Julian Moya Waco University 21:43.2 7:14/M    
46 (> 7) 292 Eric Ceballos Waco University 21:54.9 7:18/M    
47 (> 7) 280 Rolando Galvan Waco University 21:57.7 7:19/M    
48 25 252 Jacob Balderama Waco 22:07.6 7:22/M    
49 26 254 Xavier Kindred Waco 22:20.1 7:27/M    
50 (> 7) 320 Albert Campo Waco University 22:21.1 7:27/M    
51 (> 7) 162 Stephen Page Lampasas 22:23.2 7:28/M    
52 (> 7) 289 Luiz Martinez Waco University 22:24.5 7:28/M    
53 (> 7) 168 Eyan Skiles Lampasas 22:32.9 7:31/M    
54 (> 7) 290 Sebastian Juarez Waco University 22:33.0 7:31/M    
55 (> 7) 282 Juan Sotelo Waco University 22:39.1 7:33/M    
56 (> 7) 293 Joel Rodriguez Waco University 22:43.7 7:34/M    
57 (> 7) 166 Ricardo Serda Lampasas 22:48.1 7:36/M    
58 (> 7) 323 Mizael Gonzalez Waco University 22:54.9 7:38/M    
59 (> 7) 155 Calum Folks Lampasas 22:57.3 7:39/M    
60 (< 5) 54 Logan Foster Copperas Cove 23:00.2 7:40/M    
61 (> 7) 284 David Juarez Waco University 23:00.9 7:40/M    
62 (> 7) 283 Carlos Paloblanco Waco University 23:11.5 7:44/M    
63 (< 5) 228 Ethan Terry Temple High School 23:35.5 7:52/M    
64 (> 7) 158 Charlie Herndon Lampasas 23:38.2 7:53/M    
65 (> 7) 157 Raphael Herandez Lampasas 24:33.6 8:11/M    
66 (< 5) 15 Reid Cate Bosqueville 25:12.3 8:24/M    
67 (< 5) 17 Cade Nunn Bosqueville 25:41.5 8:34/M    
68 (> 7) 152 Devon Blow Lampasas 26:49.0 8:56/M    
69 (< 5) 227 Joseph Espinoza Temple High School 27:22.0 9:07/M    
70 27 253 Brian Braswell Waco 28:13.4 9:24/M    
71 (< 5) 13 Dustin Richter Bosqueville 29:58.5 9:59/M    
72 (< 5) 18 Shafer Atterberry Bosqueville 30:48.7 10:16/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Killeen Ellison 25 2 4 5 6 8 9 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:58.7  
2 Waco University 37 1 3 7 11 15 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:38.0  
3 Lampasas 76 10 14 16 17 19 21 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:14.4  
4 Waco 109 12 22 24 25 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:15.6  
Inc. Bosqueville 4 finishers    
Inc. Copperas Cove 4 finishers    
Inc. Temple High School 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:33:58.7

Ave Time:18:47.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Dominique Bacon   2 2 18:23.2 18:23.2 0:00.0
2 125 Julian Marcoviches   4 6 18:45.6 37:08.9 0:22.3
3 123 Exzavier Stephenson   5 11 18:48.3 55:57.2 0:25.0
4 124 Jordan Greenwell   6 17 18:54.9 1:14:52.2 0:31.6
5 115 Jacob Maldonado   8 25 19:06.5 1:33:58.7 0:43.2
6 127 Kalib Litchfield   (9) (34) 19:07.4 1:53:06.2 0:44.1
7 113 Charles Evans   (13) (47) 19:34.9 2:12:41.1 1:11.6
8 122 Jason Giles   More Than 7   19:35.7 2:32:16.8 1:12.4
9 121 Konrad Herring   More Than 7   19:46.8 2:52:03.7 1:23.5
10 126 Jeanexel Vasquez-Ramos   More Than 7   20:23.2 3:12:26.9 1:59.9

Team - Waco University

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:34:38.0

Ave Time:18:55.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Jerimiah Olvera   1 1 17:54.7 17:54.7 0:00.0
2 325 Omar Salazar   3 4 18:42.6 36:37.3 0:47.9
3 322 Frank Gonzalez   7 11 19:06.3 55:43.7 1:11.6
4 313 Fabian Lopez   11 22 19:18.5 1:15:02.3 1:23.8
5 321 Ivan Guerrero   15 37 19:35.7 1:34:38.0 1:41.0
6 318 John Ponce   (18) (55) 19:42.8 1:54:20.9 1:48.1
7 312 Raul Torres   (20) (75) 20:13.1 2:14:34.1 2:18.4
8 315 Mario Rodriguez   More Than 7   20:30.8 2:35:04.9 2:36.0
9 287 Luis Picazo   More Than 7   20:31.6 2:55:36.5 2:36.8
10 288 Jordan Rodriguez   More Than 7   20:39.4 3:16:16.0 2:44.7
11 281 Freddie Velazquez   More Than 7   20:45.3 3:37:01.3 2:50.6
12 316 Gabriel Rodriguez   More Than 7   20:46.5 3:57:47.9 2:51.8
13 317 Jonathan Juarez   More Than 7   20:55.8 4:18:43.7 3:01.0
14 278 Reynaldo Cerrato   More Than 7   21:01.4 4:39:45.2 3:06.7
15 279 Christopher Cazarez   More Than 7   21:03.8 5:00:49.0 3:09.1
16 291 Eric Torres   More Than 7   21:24.8 5:22:13.9 3:30.0
17 324 Jose Garcia   More Than 7   21:25.4 5:43:39.3 3:30.7
18 319 Julian Moya   More Than 7   21:43.2 6:05:22.5 3:48.4
19 292 Eric Ceballos   More Than 7   21:54.9 6:27:17.4 4:00.1
20 280 Rolando Galvan   More Than 7   21:57.7 6:49:15.2 4:02.9
21 320 Albert Campo   More Than 7   22:21.1 7:11:36.3 4:26.4
22 289 Luiz Martinez   More Than 7   22:24.5 7:34:00.9 4:29.8
23 290 Sebastian Juarez   More Than 7   22:33.0 7:56:34.0 4:38.3
24 282 Juan Sotelo   More Than 7   22:39.1 8:19:13.1 4:44.4
25 293 Joel Rodriguez   More Than 7   22:43.7 8:41:56.9 4:49.0
26 323 Mizael Gonzalez   More Than 7   22:54.9 9:04:51.8 5:00.2
27 284 David Juarez   More Than 7   23:00.9 9:27:52.8 5:06.2
28 283 Carlos Paloblanco   More Than 7   23:11.5 9:51:04.3 5:16.7

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:38:14.4

Ave Time:19:38.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 163 Luke Palacios   10 10 19:10.5 19:10.5 0:00.0
2 171 Zachary Zegub   14 24 19:35.4 38:45.9 0:24.9
3 148 Isaac Alford   16 40 19:36.7 58:22.7 0:26.2
4 160 Michael Hoff   17 57 19:39.0 1:18:01.7 0:28.5
5 161 Samuel Jackson   19 76 20:12.6 1:38:14.4 1:02.1
6 165 Sean Salazar   (21) (97) 20:29.0 1:58:43.4 1:18.5
7 167 Braydon Shepherd   (23) (120) 21:12.0 2:19:55.5 2:01.5
8 164 Max Reider   More Than 7   21:13.1 2:41:08.7 2:02.6
9 170 Justin Velasquez   More Than 7   21:16.6 3:02:25.4 2:06.1
10 162 Stephen Page   More Than 7   22:23.2 3:24:48.6 3:12.6
11 168 Eyan Skiles   More Than 7   22:32.9 3:47:21.6 3:22.4
12 166 Ricardo Serda   More Than 7   22:48.1 4:10:09.7 3:37.5
13 155 Calum Folks   More Than 7   22:57.3 4:33:07.0 3:46.8
14 158 Charlie Herndon   More Than 7   23:38.2 4:56:45.3 4:27.7
15 157 Raphael Herandez   More Than 7   24:33.6 5:21:19.0 5:23.1
16 152 Devon Blow   More Than 7   26:49.0 5:48:08.1 7:38.5

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:46:15.6

Ave Time:21:15.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Isaac Arterburn   12 12 19:29.4 19:29.4 0:00.0
2 259 Travis Beauchamp   22 34 21:04.8 40:34.3 1:35.4
3 255 Jacob Nelson   24 58 21:13.4 1:01:47.8 1:43.9
4 252 Jacob Balderama   25 83 22:07.6 1:23:55.4 2:38.1
5 254 Xavier Kindred   26 109 22:20.1 1:46:15.6 2:50.6
6 253 Brian Braswell   (27) (136) 28:13.4 2:14:29.0 8:43.9

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Reid Cate   Less Than 5   25:12.3 25:12.3 0:00.0
2 17 Cade Nunn   Less Than 5   25:41.5 50:53.9 0:29.1
3 13 Dustin Richter   Less Than 5   29:58.5 1:20:52.4 4:46.1
4 18 Shafer Atterberry   Less Than 5   30:48.7 1:51:41.2 5:36.4

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 49 Romeo Anthony   Less Than 5   19:04.1 19:04.1 0:00.0
2 64 Levi Wheat   Less Than 5   20:24.8 39:29.0 1:20.7
3 55 Jacob Frazer   Less Than 5   20:37.8 1:00:06.8 1:33.6
4 54 Logan Foster   Less Than 5   23:00.2 1:23:07.0 3:56.0

Team - Temple High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Zakkary Diserens   Less Than 5   19:57.4 19:57.4 0:00.0
2 225 Malachi Ball   Less Than 5   19:59.9 39:57.4 0:02.5
3 228 Ethan Terry   Less Than 5   23:35.5 1:03:33.0 3:38.1
4 227 Joseph Espinoza   Less Than 5   27:22.0 1:30:55.0 7:24.5
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 45 Maryiah Reynolds Copperas Cove 14:10.4 4:43/M    
2 (< 5) 11 Hanna Issakainen Bosqueville 14:18.6 4:46/M    
3 2 197 Amya McNiel Temple High School 15:45.8 5:15/M    
4 3 107 La'Praisjah Johnson Killeen Ellison 15:50.1 5:17/M    
5 4 198 Alyssa Velasquez Temple High School 15:50.5 5:17/M    
6 5 39 Riley Radigan Copperas Cove 15:54.3 5:18/M    
7 6 199 Lauren Munoz Temple High School 15:55.9 5:18/M    
8 7 95 Kayla Billups Killeen Ellison 15:56.4 5:19/M    
9 8 264 Everanit Magdaleno Waco University 15:56.4 5:19/M    
10 9 146 Cheyenne Stout Lampasas 15:57.2 5:19/M    
11 10 133 Cheyenne Foote Lampasas 15:57.6 5:19/M    
12 11 93 Pearline Moore Killeen Ellison 15:58.2 5:19/M    
13 12 94 Hadder Hussein Killeen Ellison 15:58.7 5:19/M    
14 (< 5) 75 Rihanna Dunahoo Gatesville 16:00.5 5:20/M    
15 13 96 Tacoya Allen Killeen Ellison 16:03.9 5:21/M    
16 14 243 Melissa Zavala Waco 16:08.3 5:23/M    
17 15 234 Daniela Juarez Waco 16:17.5 5:26/M    
18 16 144 Adrianna Sanchez Lampasas 16:38.7 5:33/M    
19 17 203 Marissa Perez Temple High School 16:43.2 5:34/M    
20 18 207 Kerynn Eckenrode Temple High School 16:44.1 5:35/M    
21 19 105 Daija Planas Killeen Ellison 17:00.1 5:40/M    
22 20 97 Angelica Cortez Killeen Ellison 17:08.7 5:43/M    
23 21 206 Daniella Ramos Temple High School 17:18.5 5:46/M    
24 22 195 Davida Chalmers Temple High School 17:30.8 5:50/M    
25 (> 7) 211 Deseree Bookman Temple High School 17:37.4 5:52/M    
26 23 34 Briana Herrarte Copperas Cove 17:39.0 5:53/M    
27 24 268 Yesenia Perez Waco University 17:40.0 5:53/M    
28 (> 7) 202 Arianna Caddie Temple High School 17:40.5 5:53/M    
29 25 262 Isis Frias Waco University 17:43.3 5:54/M    
30 (> 7) 201 Clarissa Granado Temple High School 17:49.6 5:56/M    
31 (> 7) 205 Isabella Vanmeter Temple High School 17:51.2 5:57/M    
32 (> 7) 98 Crys Vicente Killeen Ellison 17:55.2 5:58/M    
33 (> 7) 209 Avery Rodriguez Temple High School 17:56.0 5:59/M    
34 26 235 Sophia Swenke Waco 17:56.4 5:59/M    
35 27 36 Ariel Lewis Copperas Cove 17:57.3 5:59/M    
36 (> 7) 104 Cielo McClain Killeen Ellison 17:59.4 6:00/M    
37 (> 7) 208 Jaquiline Garcia Temple High School 18:00.7 6:00/M    
38 (> 7) 200 Vicki Hernandez Temple High School 18:10.3 6:03/M    
39 28 273 Kiara Rodriguez Waco University 18:12.6 6:04/M    
40 29 271 Alyssa Rivera Waco University 18:13.2 6:04/M    
41 (> 7) 99 Angelina Perez Killeen Ellison 18:13.5 6:04/M    
42 30 267 Melissa Perez Waco University 18:19.1 6:06/M    
43 31 136 Kayla Harrell Lampasas 18:19.4 6:06/M    
44 (> 7) 204 Crystal Solorio Temple High School 18:23.1 6:08/M    
45 32 276 Morgan Schoenewolf Waco University 18:40.6 6:13/M    
46 (< 5) 76 Bailee Armstrong Gatesville 18:40.6 6:13/M    
47 (> 7) 266 Johanna Perez Waco University 18:44.8 6:15/M    
48 (> 7) 270 Lizette Ramirez Waco University 18:58.8 6:19/M    
49 33 141 Kristie Patterson Lampasas 19:13.0 6:24/M    
50 (> 7) 210 Jessica Hernandez Temple High School 19:14.6 6:25/M    
51 34 32 Kyara Farmer Copperas Cove 19:16.2 6:25/M    
52 35 143 Jordan Ross Lampasas 19:18.1 6:26/M    
53 36 135 Alexis Harrell Lampasas 19:18.3 6:26/M    
54 37 242 Yareth Varela Waco 19:35.2 6:32/M    
55 (> 7) 212 Megan Morris Temple High School 19:35.3 6:32/M    
56 (< 5) 12 Ashley Jones Bosqueville 19:37.3 6:32/M    
57 (> 7) 265 Magadadaleno Perez Waco University 19:41.0 6:34/M    
58 (> 7) 101 Alexus Wade Killeen Ellison 19:44.5 6:35/M    
59 (> 7) 106 Sydney Brock Killeen Ellison 19:44.8 6:35/M    
60 (> 7) 260 Maria Castro Waco University 19:44.9 6:35/M    
61 38 241 Karina Turrubiartes Waco 19:59.3 6:40/M    
62 (> 7) 275 Isabel Santacruz Waco University 20:01.3 6:40/M    
63 39 237 Andrea Garcia Waco 20:01.8 6:40/M    
64 40 295 Jessica Garcia Waco 20:03.0 6:41/M    
65 (> 7) 274 Karla Salazar Waco University 20:06.3 6:42/M    
66 (> 7) 269 Evelyn Ramirez Waco University 20:13.4 6:44/M    
67 (> 7) 102 Nina Moore Killeen Ellison 20:16.4 6:45/M    
68 41 33 Shannaia Flores Copperas Cove 20:21.7 6:47/M    
69 (> 7) 239 Libby Grant Waco 20:27.5 6:49/M    
70 (> 7) 214 Ayza Vela Temple High School 20:32.0 6:51/M    
71 42 38 Leah Novogadhi Copperas Cove 20:35.0 6:52/M    
72 (> 7) 261 Lesley Escereno Waco University 20:48.5 6:56/M    
73 (> 7) 138 Brianna Lewellen Lampasas 20:54.4 6:58/M    
74 (> 7) 263 Jasmine Garcia Waco University 21:01.1 7:00/M    
75 (> 7) 213 Andylyn Schmidt Temple High School 21:18.0 7:06/M    
76 (< 5) 9 Makayla Purvis Bosqueville 21:38.9 7:13/M    
77 (> 7) 272 Iliana Rodriguez Waco University 21:41.8 7:14/M    
78 (> 7) 236 Jailene Esquivel Waco 22:10.6 7:23/M    
79 (> 7) 137 Amie Hernandez Lampasas 23:18.3 7:46/M    
80 (< 5) 10 Adalaide Hodnett Bosqueville 23:40.2 7:53/M    
81 (> 7) 134 Carlie Groves Lampasas 23:59.4 8:00/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Killeen Ellison 46 3 7 11 12 13 19 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:47.5  
2 Temple High School 47 2 4 6 17 18 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:59.8  
3 Copperas Cove 90 1 5 23 27 34 41 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:57.5  
4 Lampasas 99 9 10 16 31 33 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:06.1  
5 Waco University 114 8 24 25 28 29 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:45.7  
6 Waco 130 14 15 26 37 38 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:56.9  
Inc. Bosqueville 4 finishers    
Inc. Gatesville 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:19:47.5

Ave Time:15:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 107 La'Praisjah Johnson   3 3 15:50.1 15:50.1 0:00.0
2 95 Kayla Billups   7 10 15:56.4 31:46.5 0:06.3
3 93 Pearline Moore   11 21 15:58.2 47:44.8 0:08.1
4 94 Hadder Hussein   12 33 15:58.7 1:03:43.6 0:08.6
5 96 Tacoya Allen   13 46 16:03.9 1:19:47.5 0:13.8
6 105 Daija Planas   (19) (65) 17:00.1 1:36:47.7 1:10.0
7 97 Angelica Cortez   (20) (85) 17:08.7 1:53:56.4 1:18.5
8 98 Crys Vicente   More Than 7   17:55.2 2:11:51.6 2:05.1
9 104 Cielo McClain   More Than 7   17:59.4 2:29:51.1 2:09.3
10 99 Angelina Perez   More Than 7   18:13.5 2:48:04.6 2:23.4
11 101 Alexus Wade   More Than 7   19:44.5 3:07:49.2 3:54.4
12 106 Sydney Brock   More Than 7   19:44.8 3:27:34.1 3:54.7
13 102 Nina Moore   More Than 7   20:16.4 3:47:50.5 4:26.3

Team - Temple High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:20:59.8

Ave Time:16:11.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Amya McNiel   2 2 15:45.8 15:45.8 0:00.0
2 198 Alyssa Velasquez   4 6 15:50.5 31:36.4 0:04.7
3 199 Lauren Munoz   6 12 15:55.9 47:32.4 0:10.1
4 203 Marissa Perez   17 29 16:43.2 1:04:15.6 0:57.3
5 207 Kerynn Eckenrode   18 47 16:44.1 1:20:59.8 0:58.2
6 206 Daniella Ramos   (21) (68) 17:18.5 1:38:18.3 1:32.6
7 195 Davida Chalmers   (22) (90) 17:30.8 1:55:49.2 1:44.9
8 211 Deseree Bookman   More Than 7   17:37.4 2:13:26.6 1:51.5
9 202 Arianna Caddie   More Than 7   17:40.5 2:31:07.1 1:54.6
10 201 Clarissa Granado   More Than 7   17:49.6 2:48:56.7 2:03.7
11 205 Isabella Vanmeter   More Than 7   17:51.2 3:06:47.9 2:05.3
12 209 Avery Rodriguez   More Than 7   17:56.0 3:24:43.9 2:10.1
13 208 Jaquiline Garcia   More Than 7   18:00.7 3:42:44.7 2:14.8
14 200 Vicki Hernandez   More Than 7   18:10.3 4:00:55.0 2:24.4
15 204 Crystal Solorio   More Than 7   18:23.1 4:19:18.1 2:37.2
16 210 Jessica Hernandez   More Than 7   19:14.6 4:38:32.7 3:28.7
17 212 Megan Morris   More Than 7   19:35.3 4:58:08.1 3:49.5
18 214 Ayza Vela   More Than 7   20:32.0 5:18:40.2 4:46.1
19 213 Andylyn Schmidt   More Than 7   21:18.0 5:39:58.3 5:32.1

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:24:57.5

Ave Time:16:59.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 Maryiah Reynolds   1 1 14:10.4 14:10.4 0:00.0
2 39 Riley Radigan   5 6 15:54.3 30:04.8 1:43.9
3 34 Briana Herrarte   23 29 17:39.0 47:43.9 3:28.5
4 36 Ariel Lewis   27 56 17:57.3 1:05:41.3 3:46.9
5 32 Kyara Farmer   34 90 19:16.2 1:24:57.5 5:05.7
6 33 Shannaia Flores   (41) (131) 20:21.7 1:45:19.2 6:11.2
7 38 Leah Novogadhi   (42) (173) 20:35.0 2:05:54.2 6:24.5

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:26:06.1

Ave Time:17:13.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 146 Cheyenne Stout   9 9 15:57.2 15:57.2 0:00.0
2 133 Cheyenne Foote   10 19 15:57.6 31:54.9 0:00.4
3 144 Adrianna Sanchez   16 35 16:38.7 48:33.7 0:41.5
4 136 Kayla Harrell   31 66 18:19.4 1:06:53.1 2:22.2
5 141 Kristie Patterson   33 99 19:13.0 1:26:06.1 3:15.7
6 143 Jordan Ross   (35) (134) 19:18.1 1:45:24.3 3:20.9
7 135 Alexis Harrell   (36) (170) 19:18.3 2:04:42.6 3:21.0
8 138 Brianna Lewellen   More Than 7   20:54.4 2:25:37.1 4:57.2
9 137 Amie Hernandez   More Than 7   23:18.3 2:48:55.5 7:21.1
10 134 Carlie Groves   More Than 7   23:59.4 3:12:55.0 8:02.2

Team - Waco University

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:27:45.7

Ave Time:17:33.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 264 Everanit Magdaleno   8 8 15:56.4 15:56.4 0:00.0
2 268 Yesenia Perez   24 32 17:40.0 33:36.5 1:43.5
3 262 Isis Frias   25 57 17:43.3 51:19.8 1:46.8
4 273 Kiara Rodriguez   28 85 18:12.6 1:09:32.5 2:16.1
5 271 Alyssa Rivera   29 114 18:13.2 1:27:45.7 2:16.7
6 267 Melissa Perez   (30) (144) 18:19.1 1:46:04.8 2:22.6
7 276 Morgan Schoenewolf   (32) (176) 18:40.6 2:04:45.4 2:44.1
8 266 Johanna Perez   More Than 7   18:44.8 2:23:30.2 2:48.3
9 270 Lizette Ramirez   More Than 7   18:58.8 2:42:29.1 3:02.3
10 265 Magadadaleno Perez   More Than 7   19:41.0 3:02:10.2 3:44.5
11 260 Maria Castro   More Than 7   19:44.9 3:21:55.1 3:48.4
12 275 Isabel Santacruz   More Than 7   20:01.3 3:41:56.5 4:04.8
13 274 Karla Salazar   More Than 7   20:06.3 4:02:02.8 4:09.8
14 269 Evelyn Ramirez   More Than 7   20:13.4 4:22:16.3 4:16.9
15 261 Lesley Escereno   More Than 7   20:48.5 4:43:04.8 4:52.0
16 263 Jasmine Garcia   More Than 7   21:01.1 5:04:05.9 5:04.6
17 272 Iliana Rodriguez   More Than 7   21:41.8 5:25:47.8 5:45.3

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:29:56.9

Ave Time:17:59.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 243 Melissa Zavala   14 14 16:08.3 16:08.3 0:00.0
2 234 Daniela Juarez   15 29 16:17.5 32:25.9 0:09.2
3 235 Sophia Swenke   26 55 17:56.4 50:22.3 1:48.0
4 242 Yareth Varela   37 92 19:35.2 1:09:57.6 3:26.9
5 241 Karina Turrubiartes   38 130 19:59.3 1:29:56.9 3:51.0
6 237 Andrea Garcia   (39) (169) 20:01.8 1:49:58.7 3:53.4
7 295 Jessica Garcia   (40) (209) 20:03.0 2:10:01.8 3:54.7
8 239 Libby Grant   More Than 7   20:27.5 2:30:29.3 4:19.1
9 236 Jailene Esquivel   More Than 7   22:10.6 2:52:40.0 6:02.3

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Hanna Issakainen   Less Than 5   14:18.6 14:18.6 0:00.0
2 12 Ashley Jones   Less Than 5   19:37.3 33:56.0 5:18.6
3 9 Makayla Purvis   Less Than 5   21:38.9 55:34.9 7:20.2
4 10 Adalaide Hodnett   Less Than 5   23:40.2 1:19:15.2 9:21.5

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 75 Rihanna Dunahoo   Less Than 5   16:00.5 16:00.5 0:00.0
2 76 Bailee Armstrong   Less Than 5   18:40.6 34:41.1 2:40.1