Hewitt Kiwanis Midway Cross Country Meet

September 07, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - 5-6A
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - 1-4A
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - 5-6A
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - 1-4A
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - 5-6A
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - 1-4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

5-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2/3 Time Pace    
1 1 274 Shane Grant College Station 5:35 11:53 17:28.7 5:49/M    
2 2 431 Phillip Saucedo Ellison 5:32 12:19 17:52.5 5:57/M    
3 3 497 Josh Gonzales A&M Consol 5:44 12:07 17:52.6 5:57/M    
4 4 493 Bradley Arthur A&M Consol 5:45 12:10 17:55.6 5:58/M    
5 5 533 Goodrich Malik Harker Heights 5:35 12:23 17:58.4 5:59/M    
6 6 599 Mackie Ferretter Midway 5:45 12:18 18:04.0 6:01/M    
7 7 500 Mohannad Khattab A&M Consol 5:33 12:32 18:06.5 6:02/M    
8 8 427 Ian Lee Heung Ellison 5:54 12:14 18:08.9 6:03/M    
9 9 157 Matthew Watkins Belton 5:47 12:21 18:09.0 6:03/M    
10 10 536 LaBeach PJ Harker Heights 5:43 12:29 18:13.1 6:04/M    
11 11 273 Alandro Robledo College Station 5:51 12:22 18:14.6 6:05/M    
12 12 151 Jamison Schilling Belton 6:21 11:57 18:18.9 6:06/M    
13 13 504 Miguel Zapata A&M Consol 5:55 12:24 18:19.9 6:06/M    
14 14 128 Samuel Garcia Belton 5:47 12:35 18:22.5 6:07/M    
15 15 494 Ricky Avila A&M Consol 5:54 12:29 18:23.9 6:08/M    
16 16 502 Chris Novosad A&M Consol 5:46 12:37 18:24.1 6:08/M    
17 17 407 Jesus Alvarado Ellison 5:55 12:32 18:27.6 6:09/M    
18 18 430 Wyatt Roach Ellison 5:36 12:52 18:29.4 6:10/M    
19 19 424 Cedric Johnson Ellison 5:32 12:57 18:30.2 6:10/M    
20 20 535 Joseph Isiah Harker Heights 5:35 12:57 18:33.1 6:11/M    
21 21 492 Tristan Ament A&M Consol 5:55 12:37 18:33.7 6:11/M    
22 22 531 Fraiser D'Mitri Harker Heights 5:36 13:01 18:37.8 6:12/M    
23 23 276 John Hubner College Station 6:01 12:36 18:38.7 6:13/M    
24 24 285 Connor Lindsey College Station 6:09 12:30 18:39.4 6:13/M    
25 25 275 Jonathan Lopez College Station 6:11 12:32 18:44.3 6:15/M    
26 26 626 Isaiah Watley Midway 6:03 12:43 18:47.1 6:16/M    
27 27 137 Leonel Martinez Belton 5:48 12:59 18:48.0 6:16/M    
28 28 540 Nero Matthias Harker Heights 5:47 13:03 18:50.4 6:17/M    
29 29 728 Deantey Bryant Shoemaker 5:52 12:58 18:51.5 6:17/M    
30 30 618 Andrew Pahmiyer Midway 5:47 13:07 18:54.2 6:18/M    
31 31 607 Logan Kowalski Midway 6:14 12:44 18:59.4 6:20/M    
32 32 418 Jason Giles Ellison 6:26 12:40 19:07.3 6:22/M    
33 33 525 Baker Cody Harker Heights 5:56 13:11 19:08.0 6:23/M    
34 34 420 Damon Hewing Ellison 5:46 13:22 19:08.0 6:23/M    
35 35 1009 Neal Green Corsicana 6:18 12:50 19:08.5 6:23/M    
36 36 139 Noe Martinez Belton 6:04 13:04 19:08.8 6:23/M    
37 (> 7) 503 Alex Price A&M Consol 6:07 13:01 19:08.9 6:23/M    
38 37 138 Isaac Martinez Belton 6:26 12:43 19:09.2 6:23/M    
39 38 153 Edgar Soto Belton 6:26 12:43 19:09.3 6:23/M    
40 (> 7) 125 Jesus Estrada Belton 6:16 12:53 19:10.1 6:23/M    
41 39 601 Andru Gonzales Midway 6:12 12:58 19:10.8 6:23/M    
42 (> 7) 142 Brandt Menzie Belton 6:07 13:05 19:12.8 6:24/M    
43 (> 7) 130 Juan Guzman Belton 6:03 13:10 19:13.6 6:24/M    
44 40 729 Khalil Grant Shoemaker 5:44 13:29 19:14.2 6:25/M    
45 (> 7) 127 Douglas Franks Belton 6:10 13:04 19:14.9 6:25/M    
46 41 877 Josh Lopez Corsicana 6:05 13:11 19:16.7 6:25/M    
47 (> 7) 435 Sha'Mon Walker Ellison 6:12 13:05 19:18.2 6:26/M    
48 (> 7) 499 Bennett Johnson A&M Consol 6:11 13:07 19:19.3 6:26/M    
49 42 623 Alex Torrado Midway 6:08 13:12 19:21.1 6:27/M    
50 43 734 Sean Jackson Shoemaker 6:06 13:15 19:21.4 6:27/M    
51 44 1003 Isaac Sutton Waco High 5:44 13:38 19:22.7 6:27/M    
52 45 880 Leonardo Garcia Corsicana   19:24 19:24.4 6:28/M    
53 46 612 Giovanni Manzo Midway 6:34 12:51 19:25.6 6:28/M    
54 (> 7) 121 Ethan Burstedt Belton 6:08 13:17 19:25.8 6:28/M    
55 47 287 Cahnce Miller College Station 6:23 13:04 19:28.4 6:29/M    
56 48 283 Alex Cox College Station   19:29 19:29.5 6:30/M    
57 49 529 Devine Nathaniel Harker Heights 5:52 13:37 19:29.6 6:30/M    
58 (> 7) 421 Elijah Hicks Ellison 5:43 13:46 19:30.0 6:30/M    
59 (> 7) 284 Logan Joyner College Station 6:23 13:09 19:33.7 6:31/M    
60 (> 7) 134 Jarryd Lara Belton 6:10 13:26 19:36.4 6:32/M    
61 (> 7) 147 Jacob Polasek Belton 6:16 13:20 19:36.7 6:32/M    
62 (> 7) 278 Billy Harkins College Station 6:13 13:23 19:37.0 6:32/M    
63 (> 7) 606 Alex Khoury Midway 6:08 13:32 19:41.1 6:34/M    
64 (> 7) 616 Shannen Newman Midway 6:14 13:27 19:41.7 6:34/M    
65 (> 7) 508 Zane Witt A&M Consol 6:28 13:14 19:43.0 6:34/M    
66 (> 7) 124 Michael Eckert Belton 6:01 13:42 19:43.9 6:34/M    
67 (> 7) 143 Kai Miller Belton 6:08 13:35 19:43.9 6:34/M    
68 (> 7) 615 Chris Mobley Midway 6:23 13:22 19:45.9 6:35/M    
69 (> 7) 595 Jacob Brooks Midway 6:21 13:27 19:49.5 6:36/M    
70 50 879 Mateo Bryan Corsicana 6:09 13:41 19:50.7 6:37/M    
71 (> 7) 145 Charles Munroe Belton 5:59 13:51 19:51.6 6:37/M    
72 (> 7) 434 Javier Tomlin Ellison   19:53 19:53.6 6:38/M    
73 (> 7) 505 Nicolas Hilty A&M Consol 6:28 13:25 19:54.0 6:38/M    
74 51 732 Cyriaque Goebbels Shoemaker 6:10 13:46 19:56.1 6:39/M    
75 52 1001 Grant Hicks Waco High 6:11 13:48 19:59.8 6:40/M    
76 53 884 Fernando Padilla Corsicana 5:56 14:03 19:59.9 6:40/M    
77 (> 7) 625 Brad Vroman Midway 6:26 13:33 20:00.4 6:40/M    
78 54 881 Andy Grantham Corsicana 6:23 13:39 20:03.3 6:41/M    
79 (> 7) 546 Vales Jordan Harker Heights 6:05 13:57 20:03.3 6:41/M    
80 (> 7) 432 Mark Sena Ellison 6:22 13:40 20:03.4 6:41/M    
81 (> 7) 541 Noriega Joshua Harker Heights 6:06 14:00 20:06.3 6:42/M    
82 (> 7) 148 William Reichl Belton 6:23 13:43 20:07.2 6:42/M    
83 55 993 Paul Arenas Waco High 6:07 14:02 20:10.6 6:43/M    
84 (> 7) 408 Eli Banegas-Gealdinno Ellison 6:22 13:47 20:10.8 6:43/M    
85 56 1011 Armando Rodriguez Corsicana   20:12 20:12.0 6:44/M    
86 57 730 Montez Burt Shoemaker 6:24 13:47 20:12.0 6:44/M    
87 (> 7) 279 LJ Sapp College Station 6:24 13:49 20:13.8 6:44/M    
88 (> 7) 413 Luis Casillas Vicente Ellison 6:19 13:57 20:16.0 6:45/M    
89 (> 7) 280 Jorge Ruiz College Station   20:16 20:16.9 6:45/M    
90 (> 7) 156 Mark Villanueva Belton 6:31 13:46 20:17.8 6:46/M    
91 (> 7) 878 Jason Rivas Corsicana 6:09 14:11 20:21.0 6:47/M    
92 (> 7) 149 Isaak Reyes Belton 6:33 13:50 20:24.0 6:48/M    
93 (> 7) 126 Christian Estrada Belton 6:39 13:46 20:25.3 6:48/M    
94 (> 7) 539 Mora Luis Harker Heights 6:17 14:08 20:26.6 6:49/M    
95 58 364 Deandre McKinnis Copperas Cove 6:14 14:16 20:30.1 6:50/M    
96 (> 7) 154 Jacob Summers Belton 6:38 13:54 20:33.2 6:51/M    
97 (> 7) 597 Luke Day Midway 6:41 13:58 20:40.3 6:53/M    
98 (> 7) 141 Andrew Medina Belton 6:36 14:04 20:41.1 6:54/M    
99 (> 7) 624 Kyle Tullis Midway 6:47 13:55 20:42.0 6:54/M    
100 (> 7) 1010 Corban Kuykendall Corsicana 5:59 14:42 20:42.4 6:54/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2/3 Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 617 William Ortlip Midway 6:42 14:01 20:44.6 6:55/M    
102 59 360 DJ Dewald Copperas Cove 6:34 14:12 20:46.6 6:55/M    
103 (> 7) 155 Zachory Tolbert Belton 6:39 14:09 20:48.6 6:56/M    
104 (> 7) 282 Chance Miller College Station 6:28 14:25 20:54.2 6:58/M    
105 (> 7) 117 Kyle Allen Belton 7:00 13:53 20:54.5 6:58/M    
106 (> 7) 596 Philip Chanco Midway 6:46 14:07 20:54.6 6:58/M    
107 (> 7) 152 Keynan Schmucker Belton 6:27 14:28 20:56.1 6:59/M    
108 (> 7) 120 Nathan Burns Belton 6:54 14:02 20:56.6 6:59/M    
109 60 1002 Camdyn Parsee Waco High 6:24 14:35 20:59.6 7:00/M    
110 (> 7) 123 Mark Diaz Belton 6:31 14:28 20:59.6 7:00/M    
111 61 738 Davion Miller Shoemaker 6:24 14:38 21:02.5 7:01/M    
112 (> 7) 506 Zane Krinhop A&M Consol 6:38 14:23 21:02.6 7:01/M    
113 62 998 Sam Barron Waco High 6:29 14:33 21:02.8 7:01/M    
114 (> 7) 119 Alonzo Avila Belton 6:40 14:22 21:03.3 7:01/M    
115 (> 7) 429 Carlos Rios Ellison 6:30 14:35 21:05.1 7:02/M    
116 (> 7) 411 Johncarlos Briones Ellison 6:45 14:31 21:17.5 7:06/M    
117 (> 7) 286 Aiden McGuire College Station 6:54 14:23 21:18.5 7:06/M    
118 (> 7) 281 Caleb Klein College Station 6:55 14:23 21:19.0 7:06/M    
119 (> 7) 547 Villa Ethan Harker Heights 6:45 14:34 21:20.3 7:07/M    
120 (> 7) 118 Matthew Arredondo Belton 6:27 14:53 21:21.9 7:07/M    
121 (> 7) 882 Eddy Hernandez Corsicana 6:39 14:45 21:24.9 7:08/M    
122 (> 7) 619 Ben Price Midway 6:38 14:52 21:30.7 7:10/M    
123 (> 7) 277 Aaron Watts College Station 6:56 14:38 21:34.2 7:11/M    
124 (> 7) 600 Leonardo Galvan Midway 6:50 14:44 21:34.3 7:11/M    
125 63 736 Isaiah Hawkins Shoemaker 6:25 15:11 21:36.3 7:12/M    
126 (> 7) 417 Tyler Geisleman Ellison 6:43 14:53 21:37.3 7:12/M    
127 (> 7) 620 Dominic Ruth Midway 6:52 14:47 21:39.2 7:13/M    
128 (> 7) 545 Turnbull Christian Harker Heights 6:58 14:42 21:40.9 7:13/M    
129 (> 7) 436 Tyler Williams Ellison 6:41 15:04 21:45.6 7:15/M    
130 (> 7) 733 Zachary Christenson Shoemaker 6:34 15:11 21:45.8 7:15/M    
131 (> 7) 131 Ryan Harmsen Belton 6:50 14:57 21:47.5 7:16/M    
132 64 358 Deayra Corbin Copperas Cove 6:44 15:06 21:50.8 7:17/M    
133 65 359 Leonardo Deleon-Ortiz Copperas Cove 6:43 15:07 21:51.0 7:17/M    
134 (> 7) 611 Kyle Majors Midway 6:59 14:55 21:55.0 7:18/M    
135 (> 7) 627 Jedidiah West Midway 7:11 14:44 21:56.3 7:19/M    
136 (< 5) 552 Ravonte Glee Killeen 6:59 14:57 21:57.2 7:19/M    
137 (> 7) 135 Orion Leal Belton 6:42 15:15 21:58.5 7:19/M    
138 (> 7) 132 Jackson Hebert Belton 7:02 14:55 21:58.6 7:19/M    
139 (> 7) 741 Laquan Rhoden Shoemaker 7:04 15:00 22:05.5 7:22/M    
140 (> 7) 158 Stephen Wissinger Belton 7:02 15:05 22:07.6 7:22/M    
141 (> 7) 740 Abrian Ramirez Shoemaker 6:40 15:27 22:07.8 7:22/M    
142 (> 7) 129 Joey Garibay Belton 7:01 15:07 22:09.1 7:23/M    
143 (> 7) 122 Mason Burstedt Belton 7:19 14:49 22:09.4 7:23/M    
144 (> 7) 116 Marcus Ake Belton 6:18 15:52 22:11.2 7:24/M    
145 66 366 Moses O'Sullivan Copperas Cove 6:56 15:15 22:11.8 7:24/M    
146 (> 7) 602 David Granger Midway 7:00 15:18 22:18.5 7:26/M    
147 (> 7) 739 Amiyr Peoples Shoemaker 6:40 15:38 22:18.9 7:26/M    
148 (> 7) 144 Nathan Morton Belton 7:19 14:59 22:19.1 7:26/M    
149 67 363 Terrance McKenzie Copperas Cove 6:50 15:38 22:29.3 7:30/M    
150 (> 7) 422 Jose Iguina Ellison 7:14 15:23 22:38.4 7:33/M    
151 68 997 Christian Ramos Waco High 6:59 15:40 22:40.2 7:33/M    
152 69 367 Noah Quinn Copperas Cove 6:42 16:01 22:44.4 7:35/M    
153 (> 7) 735 Patience Iradukunda Shoemaker 6:36 16:17 22:54.3 7:38/M    
154 (> 7) 727 Derrick Balseca Shoemaker 6:55 16:08 23:03.5 7:41/M    
155 (> 7) 136 Bryan Leon Belton 7:06 16:01 23:07.9 7:42/M    
156 (> 7) 737 Dwayne Lewis Shoemaker 6:58 16:22 23:21.5 7:47/M    
157 (> 7) 150 Ethan Rivera Belton 7:16 16:09 23:26.0 7:49/M    
158 (> 7) 133 Charles Kallina Belton 7:33 16:03 23:36.2 7:52/M    
159 (> 7) 406 Tedvis Adams Ellison 6:55 16:42 23:37.5 7:52/M    
160 (> 7) 731 Tommy Ayala Shoemaker 6:59 16:39 23:38.2 7:53/M    
161 (> 7) 410 Robert Bowles Ellison 6:52 16:49 23:41.6 7:54/M    
162 (> 7) 160 Seth Wright Belton 7:58 15:59 23:57.6 7:59/M    
163 70 996 Brian Braswell Waco High 6:53 17:06 24:00.4 8:00/M    
164 (> 7) 598 Dax Duncan Midway 7:08 17:01 24:09.5 8:03/M    
165 (> 7) 362 Nisher Marks Copperas Cove 6:44 17:38 24:22.6 8:07/M    
166 (> 7) 361 Logan Foster Copperas Cove 7:40 16:44 24:24.2 8:08/M    
167 (> 7) 621 Cole Schrader Midway 7:32 17:08 24:40.4 8:13/M    
168 (> 7) 161 Euni Wu Belton 7:53 16:47 24:40.7 8:13/M    
169 (> 7) 425 Nicholas Katseyeanis Ellison 7:15 17:25 24:41.0 8:14/M    
170 (> 7) 883 Josh Houston Corsicana 8:21 17:35 25:56.9 8:39/M    
171 (< 5) 553 Anthony Taijeron Killeen 7:58 18:34 26:32.9 8:51/M    
172 (> 7) 159 Justin Wood Belton 8:01 19:21 27:23.6 9:08/M    
173 (< 5) 985 Shane Keith Killeen 8:18 19:54 28:13.4 9:24/M    
174 (< 5) 988 Jesus Arreaga Killeen 9:43 19:09 28:53.1 9:38/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

1-4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2/3 Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 170 Luke Hayes Bosqueville 5:46 13:02 18:49.4 6:16/M    
2 (< 5) 178 Kade Illian Bruceville-Eddy 6:04 13:01 19:05.9 6:22/M    
3 1 982 Josiah Olvera Riesel 5:55 13:20 19:16.8 6:25/M    
4 2 473 Dalton Masters Groesbeck 6:34 13:06 19:40.3 6:33/M    
5 (< 5) 590 Francisco Jaimes Lometa 6:15 13:29 19:44.9 6:35/M    
6 3 918 Kaleb Sanders Jonesboro 6:01 13:44 19:46.0 6:35/M    
7 (< 5) 175 Lane Francis Bosqueville 6:11 13:39 19:50.5 6:37/M    
8 (< 5) 524 Christian Dolloff Hamilton 6:17 13:34 19:52.2 6:37/M    
9 4 323 Gilberto Olguin Connally 6:12 13:54 20:06.9 6:42/M    
10 5 916 Nils Goretzky Jonesboro 6:25 13:47 20:13.5 6:44/M    
11 (< 5) 179 Israel Rosas Bruceville-Eddy 6:14 14:02 20:17.3 6:46/M    
12 6 470 Peyton Baize Groesbeck 6:50 13:27 20:18.2 6:46/M    
13 7 981 Stash Stewart Riesel 6:13 14:06 20:19.5 6:46/M    
14 (< 5) 209 Luke Cockrell Clifton 6:27 13:55 20:22.8 6:47/M    
15 8 324 Jason Brandon Connally 6:29 14:11 20:41.3 6:54/M    
16 (< 5) 207 Cameron Bateson Clifton 6:37 14:04 20:41.7 6:54/M    
17 9 471 Chris Ramirez Groesbeck 6:35 14:07 20:43.4 6:54/M    
18 10 469 Matthew Willis Groesbeck 6:30 14:15 20:45.7 6:55/M    
19 11 1006 James Paul Jonesboro 5:46 15:03 20:49.6 6:56/M    
20 (< 5) 11 Nathan Mauldin Academy 6:25 14:29 20:54.8 6:58/M    
21 12 321 Daniel Botello Connally 6:50 14:12 21:03.3 7:01/M    
22 13 978 Braden McAfee Riesel 6:17 14:52 21:10.7 7:03/M    
23 14 29 Jeff Maler Axtell 7:18 13:54 21:13.1 7:04/M    
24 (< 5) 523 Brad Surley Hamilton 6:51 14:29 21:21.4 7:07/M    
25 (< 5) 847 Max Martinez Reicher 6:54 14:47 21:41.1 7:14/M    
26 (< 5) 171 Victor Mosquedo Bosqueville 6:23 15:28 21:51.5 7:17/M    
27 15 690 Danny Williams Rosebud-Lott 6:54 15:04 21:58.1 7:19/M    
28 16 329 Uriel Arroyo Connally 6:57 15:00 21:58.3 7:19/M    
29 17 25 Chris Sais Axtell 7:17 14:42 21:59.4 7:20/M    
30 (< 5) 665 Devon Wilson Rapoport 6:58 15:02 22:00.9 7:20/M    
31 18 684 Jassiel Cortez Rosebud-Lott 7:15 14:49 22:05.6 7:22/M    
32 19 322 Emmanuel Morales Connally 6:52 15:14 22:07.5 7:22/M    
33 20 28 Zach Breeland Axtell 7:37 14:33 22:10.5 7:23/M    
34 (< 5) 199 Dustin White China Spring 6:49 15:22 22:11.3 7:24/M    
35 21 328 Stephen Fraga Connally 7:01 15:15 22:16.6 7:25/M    
36 22 474 Travis Stewart Groesbeck 6:48 15:34 22:22.8 7:27/M    
37 23 685 Julian Reyna Rosebud-Lott 7:14 15:20 22:35.9 7:32/M    
38 24 331 Ricardo Matos Connally 6:59 15:38 22:37.8 7:32/M    
39 25 472 Johnny Gonzalez Groesbeck 6:56 15:51 22:48.1 7:36/M    
40 26 683 John Arndt Rosebud-Lott 7:16 15:34 22:51.5 7:37/M    
41 27 682 Kaden Barnfield Rosebud-Lott 6:38 16:20 22:58.2 7:39/M    
42 28 27 Daegan Draper Axtell 7:15 15:47 23:02.2 7:41/M    
43 29 26 Chestin Graham Axtell 7:37 15:27 23:04.8 7:41/M    
44 (< 5) 667 Alan Ramirez Rapoport 6:46 16:19 23:05.8 7:42/M    
45 (< 5) 200 Kenneth Ulibarri China Spring 7:05 16:07 23:12.9 7:44/M    
46 30 979 Cody Jilge Riesel 6:41 16:33 23:14.2 7:45/M    
47 (> 7) 325 Jonathan Fraga Connally 7:28 15:48 23:17.0 7:46/M    
48 (< 5) 593 Malik Nix-Torres Lometa 6:32 16:48 23:20.6 7:47/M    
49 31 917 Wyatt Powell Jonesboro 7:00 16:29 23:30.0 7:50/M    
50 32 1007 Keith Sanders Jonesboro 7:01 17:04 24:05.8 8:02/M    
51 (> 7) 330 Aaron Gonzalez Connally 7:26 16:57 24:24.3 8:08/M    
52 (< 5) 12 Charles DeCock Academy 7:28 17:05 24:34.5 8:11/M    
53 (> 7) 320 Brandon Flatt Connally 7:52 17:40 25:33.2 8:31/M    
54 33 983 Eduardo Perez Riesel 7:21 18:52 26:13.5 8:44/M    
55 (< 5) 173 Ian Smith Bosqueville 8:20 18:05 26:26.6 8:49/M    
56 34 686 Jared Hudson Rosebud-Lott 8:21 18:46 27:07.2 9:02/M    
57 35 692 Hunter Sullivan Rosebud-Lott 8:18 19:37 27:55.8 9:18/M    
58 (> 7) 687 Sam Taggart Rosebud-Lott 9:43 18:50 28:34.2 9:31/M    
59 (> 7) 688 Johnathon Adamez Rosebud-Lott 8:42 20:55 29:38.1 9:53/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

5-6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 A&M Consol 42 3 4 7 13 15 16 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:38.7  
2 Ellison 64 2 8 17 18 19 32 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:28.7  
3 College Station 84 1 11 23 24 25 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:45.8  
4 Harker Heights 85 5 10 20 22 28 33 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:13.1  
5 Belton 98 9 12 14 27 36 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:47.5  
6 Midway 132 6 26 30 31 39 42 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:55.8  
7 Shoemaker 220 29 40 43 51 57 61 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:35.4  
8 Corsicana 224 35 41 45 50 53 54 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:40.3  
9 Waco High 273 44 52 55 60 62 68 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:35.7  
10 Copperas Cove 312 58 59 64 65 66 67 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:10.5  
Inc. Killeen 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

1-4A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Groesbeck 49 2 6 9 10 22 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:50.6  
2 Connally 59 4 8 12 16 19 21 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:57.5  
3 Jonesboro 82 3 5 11 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:25.0  
4 Riesel 84 1 7 13 30 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:14.9  
5 Axtell 108 14 17 20 28 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:30.2  
6 Rosebud-Lott 109 15 18 23 26 27 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:29.5  
Inc. Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Bosqueville 4 finishers    
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 2 finishers    
Inc. China Spring 2 finishers    
Inc. Clifton 2 finishers    
Inc. Hamilton 2 finishers    
Inc. Lometa 2 finishers    
Inc. Rapoport 2 finishers    
Inc. Reicher 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

5-6A

Team - A&M Consol

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:30:38.7

Ave Time:18:07.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 497 Josh Gonzales   3 3 17:52.6 17:52.6 0:23.8
2 493 Bradley Arthur   4 7 17:55.6 35:48.2 0:26.8
3 500 Mohannad Khattab   7 14 18:06.5 53:54.8 0:37.8
4 504 Miguel Zapata   13 27 18:19.9 1:12:14.7 0:51.2
5 494 Ricky Avila   15 42 18:23.9 1:30:38.7 0:55.2
6 502 Chris Novosad   (16) (58) 18:24.1 1:49:02.8 0:55.3
7 492 Tristan Ament   (21) (79) 18:33.7 2:07:36.5 1:04.9
8 503 Alex Price   More Than 7   19:08.9 2:26:45.4 1:40.1
9 499 Bennett Johnson   More Than 7   19:19.3 2:46:04.8 1:50.6
10 508 Zane Witt   More Than 7   19:43.0 3:05:47.8 2:14.2
11 505 Nicolas Hilty   More Than 7   19:54.0 3:25:41.9 2:25.3
12 506 Zane Krinhop   More Than 7   21:02.6 3:46:44.5 3:33.8

Team - Ellison

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:31:28.7

Ave Time:18:17.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 431 Phillip Saucedo   2 2 17:52.5 17:52.5 0:23.7
2 427 Ian Lee Heung   8 10 18:08.9 36:01.4 0:40.2
3 407 Jesus Alvarado   17 27 18:27.6 54:29.1 0:58.9
4 430 Wyatt Roach   18 45 18:29.4 1:12:58.5 1:00.6
5 424 Cedric Johnson   19 64 18:30.2 1:31:28.7 1:01.4
6 418 Jason Giles   (32) (96) 19:07.3 1:50:36.0 1:38.5
7 420 Damon Hewing   (34) (130) 19:08.0 2:09:44.1 1:39.3
8 435 Sha'Mon Walker   More Than 7   19:18.2 2:29:02.3 1:49.4
9 421 Elijah Hicks   More Than 7   19:30.0 2:48:32.3 2:01.2
10 434 Javier Tomlin   More Than 7   19:53.6 3:08:25.9 2:24.8
11 432 Mark Sena   More Than 7   20:03.4 3:28:29.4 2:34.7
12 408 Eli Banegas-Gealdinno   More Than 7   20:10.8 3:48:40.3 2:42.1
13 413 Luis Casillas Vicente   More Than 7   20:16.0 4:08:56.3 2:47.3
14 429 Carlos Rios   More Than 7   21:05.1 4:30:01.5 3:36.4
15 411 Johncarlos Briones   More Than 7   21:17.5 4:51:19.1 3:48.8
16 417 Tyler Geisleman   More Than 7   21:37.3 5:12:56.4 4:08.5
17 436 Tyler Williams   More Than 7   21:45.6 5:34:42.0 4:16.8
18 422 Jose Iguina   More Than 7   22:38.4 5:57:20.5 5:09.7
19 406 Tedvis Adams   More Than 7   23:37.5 6:20:58.0 6:08.7
20 410 Robert Bowles   More Than 7   23:41.6 6:44:39.6 6:12.8
21 425 Nicholas Katseyeanis   More Than 7   24:41.0 7:09:20.7 7:12.3

Team - College Station

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:31:45.8

Ave Time:18:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Shane Grant   1 1 17:28.7 17:28.7 0:00.0
2 273 Alandro Robledo   11 12 18:14.6 35:43.4 0:45.9
3 276 John Hubner   23 35 18:38.7 54:22.1 1:09.9
4 285 Connor Lindsey   24 59 18:39.4 1:13:01.5 1:10.6
5 275 Jonathan Lopez   25 84 18:44.3 1:31:45.8 1:15.5
6 287 Cahnce Miller   (47) (131) 19:28.4 1:51:14.3 1:59.6
7 283 Alex Cox   (48) (179) 19:29.5 2:10:43.8 2:00.7
8 284 Logan Joyner   More Than 7   19:33.7 2:30:17.5 2:05.0
9 278 Billy Harkins   More Than 7   19:37.0 2:49:54.5 2:08.2
10 279 LJ Sapp   More Than 7   20:13.8 3:10:08.3 2:45.0
11 280 Jorge Ruiz   More Than 7   20:16.9 3:30:25.2 2:48.1
12 282 Chance Miller   More Than 7   20:54.2 3:51:19.5 3:25.5
13 286 Aiden McGuire   More Than 7   21:18.5 4:12:38.1 3:49.8
14 281 Caleb Klein   More Than 7   21:19.0 4:33:57.1 3:50.3
15 277 Aaron Watts   More Than 7   21:34.2 4:55:31.4 4:05.5

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:32:13.1

Ave Time:18:26.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 533 Goodrich Malik   5 5 17:58.4 17:58.4 0:29.7
2 536 LaBeach PJ   10 15 18:13.1 36:11.6 0:44.4
3 535 Joseph Isiah   20 35 18:33.1 54:44.8 1:04.3
4 531 Fraiser D'Mitri   22 57 18:37.8 1:13:22.6 1:09.0
5 540 Nero Matthias   28 85 18:50.4 1:32:13.1 1:21.7
6 525 Baker Cody   (33) (118) 19:08.0 1:51:21.1 1:39.3
7 529 Devine Nathaniel   (49) (167) 19:29.6 2:10:50.8 2:00.8
8 546 Vales Jordan   More Than 7   20:03.3 2:30:54.1 2:34.6
9 541 Noriega Joshua   More Than 7   20:06.3 2:51:00.5 2:37.5
10 539 Mora Luis   More Than 7   20:26.6 3:11:27.1 2:57.9
11 547 Villa Ethan   More Than 7   21:20.3 3:32:47.5 3:51.6
12 545 Turnbull Christian   More Than 7   21:40.9 3:54:28.5 4:12.2

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:32:47.5

Ave Time:18:33.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Matthew Watkins   9 9 18:09.0 18:09.0 0:40.3
2 151 Jamison Schilling   12 21 18:18.9 36:28.0 0:50.2
3 128 Samuel Garcia   14 35 18:22.5 54:50.6 0:53.8
4 137 Leonel Martinez   27 62 18:48.0 1:13:38.7 1:19.3
5 139 Noe Martinez   36 98 19:08.8 1:32:47.5 1:40.0
6 138 Isaac Martinez   (37) (135) 19:09.2 1:51:56.8 1:40.5
7 153 Edgar Soto   (38) (173) 19:09.3 2:11:06.1 1:40.5
8 125 Jesus Estrada   More Than 7   19:10.1 2:30:16.3 1:41.4
9 142 Brandt Menzie   More Than 7   19:12.8 2:49:29.2 1:44.1
10 130 Juan Guzman   More Than 7   19:13.6 3:08:42.9 1:44.9
11 127 Douglas Franks   More Than 7   19:14.9 3:27:57.8 1:46.1
12 121 Ethan Burstedt   More Than 7   19:25.8 3:47:23.6 1:57.0
13 134 Jarryd Lara   More Than 7   19:36.4 4:07:00.1 2:07.7
14 147 Jacob Polasek   More Than 7   19:36.7 4:26:36.8 2:08.0
15 124 Michael Eckert   More Than 7   19:43.9 4:46:20.8 2:15.2
16 143 Kai Miller   More Than 7   19:43.9 5:06:04.8 2:15.2
17 145 Charles Munroe   More Than 7   19:51.6 5:25:56.4 2:22.9
18 148 William Reichl   More Than 7   20:07.2 5:46:03.7 2:38.5
19 156 Mark Villanueva   More Than 7   20:17.8 6:06:21.6 2:49.1
20 149 Isaak Reyes   More Than 7   20:24.0 6:26:45.6 2:55.2
21 126 Christian Estrada   More Than 7   20:25.3 6:47:10.9 2:56.5
22 154 Jacob Summers   More Than 7   20:33.2 7:07:44.2 3:04.4
23 141 Andrew Medina   More Than 7   20:41.1 7:28:25.3 3:12.4
24 155 Zachory Tolbert   More Than 7   20:48.6 7:49:13.9 3:19.8
25 117 Kyle Allen   More Than 7   20:54.5 8:10:08.5 3:25.7
26 152 Keynan Schmucker   More Than 7   20:56.1 8:31:04.6 3:27.3
27 120 Nathan Burns   More Than 7   20:56.6 8:52:01.2 3:27.8
28 123 Mark Diaz   More Than 7   20:59.6 9:13:00.9 3:30.9
29 119 Alonzo Avila   More Than 7   21:03.3 9:34:04.2 3:34.6
30 118 Matthew Arredondo   More Than 7   21:21.9 9:55:26.2 3:53.1
31 131 Ryan Harmsen   More Than 7   21:47.5 10:17:13.7 4:18.8
32 135 Orion Leal   More Than 7   21:58.5 10:39:12.3 4:29.8
33 132 Jackson Hebert   More Than 7   21:58.6 11:01:10.9 4:29.8
34 158 Stephen Wissinger   More Than 7   22:07.6 11:23:18.6 4:38.9
35 129 Joey Garibay   More Than 7   22:09.1 11:45:27.8 4:40.4
36 122 Mason Burstedt   More Than 7   22:09.4 12:07:37.3 4:40.7
37 116 Marcus Ake   More Than 7   22:11.2 12:29:48.5 4:42.5
38 144 Nathan Morton   More Than 7   22:19.1 12:52:07.7 4:50.4
39 136 Bryan Leon   More Than 7   23:07.9 13:15:15.6 5:39.1
40 150 Ethan Rivera   More Than 7   23:26.0 13:38:41.6 5:57.2
41 133 Charles Kallina   More Than 7   23:36.2 14:02:17.9 6:07.5
42 160 Seth Wright   More Than 7   23:57.6 14:26:15.5 6:28.9
43 161 Euni Wu   More Than 7   24:40.7 14:50:56.3 7:12.0
44 159 Justin Wood   More Than 7   27:23.6 15:18:20.0 9:54.9

Team - Midway

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:33:55.8

Ave Time:18:47.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 599 Mackie Ferretter   6 6 18:04.0 18:04.0 0:35.3
2 626 Isaiah Watley   26 32 18:47.1 36:51.2 1:18.4
3 618 Andrew Pahmiyer   30 62 18:54.2 55:45.5 1:25.5
4 607 Logan Kowalski   31 93 18:59.4 1:14:44.9 1:30.7
5 601 Andru Gonzales   39 132 19:10.8 1:33:55.8 1:42.0
6 623 Alex Torrado   (42) (174) 19:21.1 1:53:16.9 1:52.4
7 612 Giovanni Manzo   (46) (220) 19:25.6 2:12:42.6 1:56.9
8 606 Alex Khoury   More Than 7   19:41.1 2:32:23.7 2:12.3
9 616 Shannen Newman   More Than 7   19:41.7 2:52:05.4 2:12.9
10 615 Chris Mobley   More Than 7   19:45.9 3:11:51.3 2:17.1
11 595 Jacob Brooks   More Than 7   19:49.5 3:31:40.8 2:20.7
12 625 Brad Vroman   More Than 7   20:00.4 3:51:41.2 2:31.6
13 597 Luke Day   More Than 7   20:40.3 4:12:21.6 3:11.6
14 624 Kyle Tullis   More Than 7   20:42.0 4:33:03.7 3:13.3
15 617 William Ortlip   More Than 7   20:44.6 4:53:48.3 3:15.8
16 596 Philip Chanco   More Than 7   20:54.6 5:14:42.9 3:25.8
17 619 Ben Price   More Than 7   21:30.7 5:36:13.7 4:02.0
18 600 Leonardo Galvan   More Than 7   21:34.3 5:57:48.0 4:05.6
19 620 Dominic Ruth   More Than 7   21:39.2 6:19:27.3 4:10.5
20 611 Kyle Majors   More Than 7   21:55.0 6:41:22.3 4:26.2
21 627 Jedidiah West   More Than 7   21:56.3 7:03:18.7 4:27.6
22 602 David Granger   More Than 7   22:18.5 7:25:37.2 4:49.7
23 598 Dax Duncan   More Than 7   24:09.5 7:49:46.7 6:40.7
24 621 Cole Schrader   More Than 7   24:40.4 8:14:27.2 7:11.6

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:37:35.4

Ave Time:19:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 728 Deantey Bryant   29 29 18:51.5 18:51.5 1:22.8
2 729 Khalil Grant   40 69 19:14.2 38:05.8 1:45.5
3 734 Sean Jackson   43 112 19:21.4 57:27.2 1:52.7
4 732 Cyriaque Goebbels   51 163 19:56.1 1:17:23.3 2:27.3
5 730 Montez Burt   57 220 20:12.0 1:37:35.4 2:43.3
6 738 Davion Miller   (61) (281) 21:02.5 1:58:37.9 3:33.7
7 736 Isaiah Hawkins   (63) (344) 21:36.3 2:20:14.3 4:07.5
8 733 Zachary Christenson   More Than 7   21:45.8 2:42:00.1 4:17.0
9 741 Laquan Rhoden   More Than 7   22:05.5 3:04:05.6 4:36.8
10 740 Abrian Ramirez   More Than 7   22:07.8 3:26:13.4 4:39.0
11 739 Amiyr Peoples   More Than 7   22:18.9 3:48:32.4 4:50.2
12 735 Patience Iradukunda   More Than 7   22:54.3 4:11:26.8 5:25.6
13 727 Derrick Balseca   More Than 7   23:03.5 4:34:30.3 5:34.7
14 737 Dwayne Lewis   More Than 7   23:21.5 4:57:51.9 5:52.8
15 731 Tommy Ayala   More Than 7   23:38.2 5:21:30.1 6:09.4

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:37:40.3

Ave Time:19:32.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Neal Green   35 35 19:08.5 19:08.5 1:39.8
2 877 Josh Lopez   41 76 19:16.7 38:25.2 1:47.9
3 880 Leonardo Garcia   45 121 19:24.4 57:49.6 1:55.6
4 879 Mateo Bryan   50 171 19:50.7 1:17:40.4 2:22.0
5 884 Fernando Padilla   53 224 19:59.9 1:37:40.3 2:31.1
6 881 Andy Grantham   (54) (278) 20:03.3 1:57:43.7 2:34.6
7 1011 Armando Rodriguez   (56) (334) 20:12.0 2:17:55.7 2:43.2
8 878 Jason Rivas   More Than 7   20:21.0 2:38:16.8 2:52.3
9 1010 Corban Kuykendall   More Than 7   20:42.4 2:58:59.2 3:13.6
10 882 Eddy Hernandez   More Than 7   21:24.9 3:20:24.1 3:56.1
11 883 Josh Houston   More Than 7   25:56.9 3:46:21.0 8:28.2

Team - Waco High

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:41:35.7

Ave Time:20:19.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1003 Isaac Sutton   44 44 19:22.7 19:22.7 1:54.0
2 1001 Grant Hicks   52 96 19:59.8 39:22.6 2:31.1
3 993 Paul Arenas   55 151 20:10.6 59:33.2 2:41.8
4 1002 Camdyn Parsee   60 211 20:59.6 1:20:32.9 3:30.8
5 998 Sam Barron   62 273 21:02.8 1:41:35.7 3:34.0
6 997 Christian Ramos   (68) (341) 22:40.2 2:04:15.9 5:11.4
7 996 Brian Braswell   (70) (411) 24:00.4 2:28:16.3 6:31.6

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:47:10.5

Ave Time:21:26.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 364 Deandre McKinnis   58 58 20:30.1 20:30.1 3:01.3
2 360 DJ Dewald   59 117 20:46.6 41:16.7 3:17.9
3 358 Deayra Corbin   64 181 21:50.8 1:03:07.6 4:22.1
4 359 Leonardo Deleon-Ortiz   65 246 21:51.0 1:24:58.7 4:22.3
5 366 Moses O'Sullivan   66 312 22:11.8 1:47:10.5 4:43.1
6 363 Terrance McKenzie   (67) (379) 22:29.3 2:09:39.9 5:00.6
7 367 Noah Quinn   (69) (448) 22:44.4 2:32:24.4 5:15.7
8 362 Nisher Marks   More Than 7   24:22.6 2:56:47.1 6:53.9
9 361 Logan Foster   More Than 7   24:24.2 3:21:11.3 6:55.4

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 552 Ravonte Glee   Less Than 5   21:57.2 21:57.2 4:28.5
2 553 Anthony Taijeron   Less Than 5   26:32.9 48:30.2 9:04.2
3 985 Shane Keith   Less Than 5   28:13.4 1:16:43.7 10:44.7
4 988 Jesus Arreaga   Less Than 5   28:53.1 1:45:36.9 11:24.4
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

1-4A

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:43:50.6

Ave Time:20:46.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 473 Dalton Masters   2 2 19:40.3 19:40.3 2:11.5
2 470 Peyton Baize   6 8 20:18.2 39:58.5 2:49.4
3 471 Chris Ramirez   9 17 20:43.4 1:00:42.0 3:14.7
4 469 Matthew Willis   10 27 20:45.7 1:21:27.7 3:16.9
5 474 Travis Stewart   22 49 22:22.8 1:43:50.6 4:54.1
6 472 Johnny Gonzalez   (25) (74) 22:48.1 2:06:38.7 5:19.3

Team - Connally

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:45:57.5

Ave Time:21:11.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 Gilberto Olguin   4 4 20:06.9 20:06.9 2:38.2
2 324 Jason Brandon   8 12 20:41.3 40:48.3 3:12.5
3 321 Daniel Botello   12 24 21:03.3 1:01:51.6 3:34.5
4 329 Uriel Arroyo   16 40 21:58.3 1:23:49.9 4:29.6
5 322 Emmanuel Morales   19 59 22:07.5 1:45:57.5 4:38.7
6 328 Stephen Fraga   (21) (80) 22:16.6 2:08:14.1 4:47.9
7 331 Ricardo Matos   (24) (104) 22:37.8 2:30:52.0 5:09.1
8 325 Jonathan Fraga   More Than 7   23:17.0 2:54:09.0 5:48.2
9 330 Aaron Gonzalez   More Than 7   24:24.3 3:18:33.3 6:55.5
10 320 Brandon Flatt   More Than 7   25:33.2 3:44:06.6 8:04.4

Team - Jonesboro

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:48:25.0

Ave Time:21:41.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 918 Kaleb Sanders   3 3 19:46.0 19:46.0 2:17.2
2 916 Nils Goretzky   5 8 20:13.5 39:59.6 2:44.8
3 1006 James Paul   11 19 20:49.6 1:00:49.2 3:20.8
4 917 Wyatt Powell   31 50 23:30.0 1:24:19.2 6:01.2
5 1007 Keith Sanders   32 82 24:05.8 1:48:25.0 6:37.1

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:50:14.9

Ave Time:22:02.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 982 Josiah Olvera   1 1 19:16.8 19:16.8 1:48.0
2 981 Stash Stewart   7 8 20:19.5 39:36.3 2:50.7
3 978 Braden McAfee   13 21 21:10.7 1:00:47.1 3:42.0
4 979 Cody Jilge   30 51 23:14.2 1:24:01.3 5:45.5
5 983 Eduardo Perez   33 84 26:13.5 1:50:14.9 8:44.7

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:51:30.2

Ave Time:22:18.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Jeff Maler   14 14 21:13.1 21:13.1 3:44.4
2 25 Chris Sais   17 31 21:59.4 43:12.5 4:30.6
3 28 Zach Breeland   20 51 22:10.5 1:05:23.1 4:41.8
4 27 Daegan Draper   28 79 23:02.2 1:28:25.4 5:33.5
5 26 Chestin Graham   29 108 23:04.8 1:51:30.2 5:36.1

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:52:29.5

Ave Time:22:29.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 690 Danny Williams   15 15 21:58.1 21:58.1 4:29.4
2 684 Jassiel Cortez   18 33 22:05.6 44:03.7 4:36.8
3 685 Julian Reyna   23 56 22:35.9 1:06:39.7 5:07.2
4 683 John Arndt   26 82 22:51.5 1:29:31.2 5:22.7
5 682 Kaden Barnfield   27 109 22:58.2 1:52:29.5 5:29.5
6 686 Jared Hudson   (34) (143) 27:07.2 2:19:36.7 9:38.4
7 692 Hunter Sullivan   (35) (178) 27:55.8 2:47:32.6 10:27.1
8 687 Sam Taggart   More Than 7   28:34.2 3:16:06.8 11:05.5
9 688 Johnathon Adamez   More Than 7   29:38.1 3:45:45.0 12:09.4

Team - Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Nathan Mauldin   Less Than 5   20:54.8 20:54.8 3:26.0
2 12 Charles DeCock   Less Than 5   24:34.5 45:29.3 7:05.7

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 170 Luke Hayes   Less Than 5   18:49.4 18:49.4 1:20.7
2 175 Lane Francis   Less Than 5   19:50.5 38:40.0 2:21.8
3 171 Victor Mosquedo   Less Than 5   21:51.5 1:00:31.6 4:22.8
4 173 Ian Smith   Less Than 5   26:26.6 1:26:58.2 8:57.9

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 178 Kade Illian   Less Than 5   19:05.9 19:05.9 1:37.2
2 179 Israel Rosas   Less Than 5   20:17.3 39:23.3 2:48.6

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Dustin White   Less Than 5   22:11.3 22:11.3 4:42.6
2 200 Kenneth Ulibarri   Less Than 5   23:12.9 45:24.3 5:44.2

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Luke Cockrell   Less Than 5   20:22.8 20:22.8 2:54.0
2 207 Cameron Bateson   Less Than 5   20:41.7 41:04.5 3:12.9

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 524 Christian Dolloff   Less Than 5   19:52.2 19:52.2 2:23.5
2 523 Brad Surley   Less Than 5   21:21.4 41:13.6 3:52.6

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 590 Francisco Jaimes   Less Than 5   19:44.9 19:44.9 2:16.2
2 593 Malik Nix-Torres   Less Than 5   23:20.6 43:05.5 5:51.8

Team - Rapoport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 Devon Wilson   Less Than 5   22:00.9 22:00.9 4:32.2
2 667 Alan Ramirez   Less Than 5   23:05.8 45:06.8 5:37.1

Team - Reicher

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 847 Max Martinez   Less Than 5   21:41.1 21:41.1 4:12.4