KAABSE 5K

Overall Finish List

October 15, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Skyler Brown Copperas Cove TX 271 12 M 1 12-15 22:45.4 7:21/M
2 Logan Brown Copperas Cove TX 269 11 M 1 10-11 25:05.7 8:06/M
3 Keegan Oliver 97 10 M 2 10-11 26:25.8 8:32/M
4 Ronald Cole Harker Heights TX 273 47 M 1 40-49 27:29.4 8:53/M
5 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 114 43 F 1 40-49 28:26.2 9:12/M
6 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 278 52 M 1 50-59 28:59.2 9:23/M
7 Payten Craft 299 11 F 1 10-11 29:29.2 9:34/M
8 John Craft Harker Heights TX 300 40 M 2 40-49 29:32.0 9:35/M
9 Marie Brown Copperas Cove TX 270 36 F 1 30-39 30:05.4 9:45/M
10 Keyon Trammel Kempner TX 288 13 F 1 12-15 31:02.9 10:02/M
11 Kenda Newberry Killeen TX 281 38 F 2 30-39 33:01.0 10:41/M
12 Regina Sedberry Killeen TX 285 59 F 1 50-59 33:24.0 10:49/M
13 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 279 37 F 3 30-39 33:39.2 10:54/M
14 Xavier Gonzales 87 12 M 2 12-15 34:06.4 11:01/M
15 Pam Holwerda 106 56 F 2 50-59 34:08.5 11:02/M
16 Pete Kutheis 290 54 M 2 50-59 34:54.9 11:18/M
17 Nicole Smith 847 44 F 2 40-49 36:12.1 11:43/M
18 Alyssa Humphrey 110 7 F 1 1- 7 36:18.0 11:45/M
19 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 122 61 F 1 60-69 37:13.4 12:03/M
20 Jermal Trammel, Jr Kempner TX 289 5 M 1 1- 7 37:33.5 12:08/M
21 Jermal Trammel Kempner TX 286 46 M 3 40-49 37:35.2 12:09/M
22 Humphrey Hills 127 39 M 1 30-39 37:48.1 12:15/M
23 Katara Trammel Kempner TX 287 40 F 3 40-49 38:08.8 12:20/M
24 Logan Oliver Bruceville-Eddy 295 7 M 2 1- 7 38:14.9 12:22/M
25 Oliver Chris 296 33 M 2 30-39 38:15.8 12:22/M
26 Madelynne McCullough 294 8 F 1 8- 9 38:22.1 12:23/M
27 Azalea Butler 85 8 F 2 8- 9 39:31.2 12:47/M
28 Ethni Newberry Killeen TX 280 10 F 2 10-11 42:08.7 13:36/M
29 Heather Pria 851 35 F 4 30-39 42:17.6 13:41/M
30 Natasha Pria 852 9 F 3 8- 9 42:25.5 13:41/M
31 Caleb Reid Killeen TX 283 9 M 1 8- 9 42:32.7 13:47/M
32 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 268 41 F 4 40-49 44:05.8 14:18/M
33 Ndoye Delphine 93 11 F 3 10-11 46:37.1 15:03/M
34 Suzanne Ferguson 105 31 F 5 30-39 46:38.3 15:07/M
35 Kiyiona Strong 849 27 F 1 25-29 50:03.7 19:18/M
36 Arian Coleman 850 26 M 1 25-29 50:04.9 19:18/M
37 Neftali Rodriguez 100 10 M 3 10-11 50:05.4 16:10/M
38 Dafne HIlls 131 39 F 6 30-39 50:19.2 16:18/M
39 Aftah Bryant 138 9 F 4 8- 9 50:19.7 16:18/M
40 Paris Spiller 848 13 F 2 12-15 50:22.8 16:18/M
41 Julie Crabtree 291 52 F 3 50-59 54:30.0 17:35/M
42 Miriam Thiaw 91 10 F 4 10-11 55:20.6 17:52/M
43 Dorothy Gardner 298 52 F 4 50-59 55:30.6 18:00/M
44 Kathryn Geisler 107 35 F 7 30-39 55:36.3 17:57/M
45 Emilia Saldana Killeen TX 284 60 F 2 60-69 55:38.5 18:04/M
46 Joseph Smith 102 10 M 4 10-11 55:39.8 17:58/M
47 Sage Tallada 98 10 M 5 10-11 55:52.0 18:02/M
48 Brittany Barlow 293 17 F 1 16-18 57:08.7 18:33/M
49 Teresa Barlow 292 45 F 5 40-49 57:10.8 18:34/M
50 Veronica Pigg 108 39 F 8 30-39 57:45.0 18:38/M
51 Ida Meyer 103 43 F 6 40-49 57:49.6 18:45/M
52 Shanekia Cole Harker Heights TX 274 38 F 9 30-39 1:01:59.5 20:02/M
53 Willie Cole Harker Heights TX 275 73 M 1 70-99 1:05:24.3 21:08/M
54 Reagan Cole Harker Heights TX 272 7 F 2 1- 7 1:05:25.4 21:07/M