Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 21, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Bartiss Waco TX 565 25 9 22:01.1 7:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jorgediego Rivera-Moyet Killeen TX 915 17 1 19:35.7 6:19/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Mock Harker Heights TX 845 10 81 28:27.3 9:11/M
2 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 647 10 156 32:16.1 10:25/M
3 Nyla Hall Fort Hood TX 729 10 169 32:51.9 10:36/M
4 Jaqlyn Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 990 8 171 32:52.4 10:36/M
5 Natalie Prater 64 6 211 35:01.7 11:18/M
6 Lexanda Cornell Killeen TX 630 11 224 35:54.9 11:35/M
7 Alana Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 989 11 237 36:33.4 11:47/M
8 Ashley Parker 249 10 337 43:16.0 13:57/M
9 Xiomora Manivanh-Lee Killeen TX 812 11 360 45:27.0 14:40/M
10 Kendalynn Pruitt Seguin TX 897 8 421 51:08.4 16:30/M
11 Keegan Jenkins 106 5 427 51:55.7 16:45/M
12 Tessa Rodocker Temple TX 923 6 451 53:39.0 17:18/M
13 Kate Carter Killeen TX 604 6 497 57:58.8 18:42/M
14 Aiyana Brown Dyess AFB TX 587 5 508 58:59.8 19:02/M
15 Kayla James Gatesville TX 85 9 511 59:13.9 19:06/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 947 10 79 28:24.5 9:10/M
2 Ryan Shune 66 11 88 28:50.2 9:18/M
3 Nathan Utter Harker Heights TX 10 9 98 29:15.1 9:26/M
4 Miciaih Roberts 81 11 104 29:27.0 9:30/M
5 Blake Smith Copperas Cove TX 970 10 135 31:17.9 10:05/M
6 Michael Nutter Killeen TX 858 7 217 35:34.1 11:28/M
7 Gage Sandoval 945 7 241 36:56.2 11:55/M
8 Christopher Crebo 633 11 259 38:06.7 12:17/M
9 Alexander Lee Killeen TX 794 10 260 38:15.2 12:20/M
10 Kyle Miller Temple TX 834 5 281 39:49.4 12:51/M
11 Alfredo Castillo Killeen TX 606 6 291 40:35.2 13:05/M
12 Django Roseburgh Killeen TX 926 2 302 41:38.3 13:26/M
13 William Sensiba Harker Heights TX 952 9 308 41:51.1 13:30/M
14 Adrian Flores 253 6 326 42:42.2 13:46/M
15 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 716 10 331 42:51.3 13:49/M
16 Elijah Elix 67 8 333 43:01.2 13:53/M
17 Nolan Simecek 962 7 339 43:21.4 13:59/M
18 Owen Barron Salado TX 562 7 353 44:38.8 14:24/M
19 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 96 6 355 44:53.2 14:29/M
20 Logan Ricks Temple TX 907 8 362 45:30.2 14:41/M
21 Connor Miller Temple TX 832 4 374 46:04.4 14:52/M
22 Ivan Sandoval Killeen TX 946 10 386 47:27.3 15:18/M
23 Nathan Stephens 93 7 409 49:35.7 16:00/M
24 Jason Yates Temple TX 39 8 438 52:30.0 16:56/M
25 Isaac Rodocker Temple TX 922 8 452 53:41.0 17:19/M
26 Solomon Carter Killeen TX 605 8 494 57:56.1 18:41/M
27 Noah Finch Belton TX 682 6 501 58:29.9 18:52/M
28 Robert Bosko Copperas Cove TX 581 7 510 59:12.9 19:06/M
29 Levi Finch Belton TX 681 4 533 1:05:58.1 21:17/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaella Glenn Rauschenburg Killeen TX 703 12 97 29:15.0 9:26/M
2 Peyton Mock Harker Heights TX 844 13 124 30:42.7 9:54/M
3 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 646 12 186 33:49.8 10:55/M
4 Christina Chin Copperas Cove TX 613 14 198 34:25.9 11:06/M
5 Kenzie Daniell Belton TX 639 15 233 36:25.1 11:45/M
6 Jenna Herrington Temple TX 743 12 242 37:00.5 11:56/M
7 Aryanna Manivanh-Lee Killeen TX 811 14 359 45:26.6 14:39/M
8 Marayah Earls 662 13 376 46:29.8 15:00/M
9 Jordan Dillon Copperas Cove TX 653 12 394 48:05.1 15:31/M
10 Alyson Sirmon Belton TX 964 15 445 53:14.9 17:10/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ikel Hernandez 62 13 16 22:52.0 7:23/M
2 Patrick Tosse Belton TX 2 13 35 25:20.6 8:10/M
3 Turtle Powell 891 13 134 31:16.3 10:05/M
4 Jaylen Moore Killeen TX 847 12 138 31:24.3 10:08/M
5 Abel Rodriguez 924 15 141 31:32.3 10:10/M
6 Zachary Duskie Killeen TX 660 13 159 32:22.8 10:26/M
7 Cameron Mock Harker Heights TX 843 12 190 34:01.0 10:58/M
8 Brian Eaton Jr Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 664 14 225 36:04.0 11:38/M
9 Blake Pruitt Seguin TX 896 13 234 36:25.2 11:45/M
10 Nick Wright Killeen TX 37 15 235 36:29.7 11:46/M
11 Zayveon Alonzo Killeen TX 548 14 323 42:29.0 13:42/M
12 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 942 14 396 48:35.6 15:40/M
13 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 941 12 400 48:48.7 15:45/M
14 Wayne O'Brien Gatesville TX 863 13 422 51:19.9 16:33/M
15 Michael Roberts Temple TX 917 15 436 52:21.0 16:53/M
16 Evan Utter Harker Heights TX 8 12 512 1:00:08.2 19:24/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phoebe Staton Harker Heights TX 245 17 17 23:10.4 7:28/M
2 Olivia Nutter Killeen TX 859 18 103 29:22.8 9:28/M
3 Harmony Tabulina Killeen TX 994 17 216 35:17.1 11:23/M
4 Caitlin Dunnells Harker Heights TX 656 16 219 35:36.1 11:29/M
5 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 780 18 245 37:14.9 12:01/M
6 Denise Zapata Harker Heights TX 42 18 315 42:05.9 13:35/M
7 Michelle Bonthuys Killeen TX 579 19 495 57:58.3 18:42/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Humberto Flores 251 19 12 22:33.2 7:16/M
2 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 781 16 15 22:50.9 7:22/M
3 Zachary Aaron Killeen TX 540 16 18 23:11.4 7:29/M
4 Joshua Allen Harker Heights TX 545 16 23 23:53.9 7:42/M
5 Neevan Lucena 72 18 24 24:02.8 7:45/M
6 Matthew Cash Fort Hood TX 56 16 56 26:37.9 8:35/M
7 Levi Gunn Belton TX 722 16 66 27:27.4 8:51/M
8 Brandon Turner Killeen TX 6 16 72 27:57.4 9:01/M
9 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 707 16 93 29:10.7 9:25/M
10 Cesar Rivera 913 17 115 30:08.1 9:43/M
11 Garrett Daniell Belton TX 638 18 116 30:10.4 9:44/M
12 Gilberto Escobedo Jr 247 17 150 32:11.0 10:23/M
13 Jose De La Garza Killeen TX 644 16 319 42:19.7 13:39/M
14 Darian Fernandez Killeen TX 677 17 426 51:53.4 16:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Flores Austin TX 688 23 57 26:38.6 8:35/M
2 Anastasiya Hunt Copperas Cove TX 760 23 127 30:50.5 9:57/M
3 Cassidy Michael Harker Heights TX 829 20 130 30:56.4 9:59/M
4 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 572 24 157 32:17.4 10:25/M
5 Samantha Capehart Fort Hood TX 601 23 173 32:55.8 10:37/M
6 Carlie Block Belton TX 578 20 189 33:59.5 10:58/M
7 Valentyna Torres 1000 24 197 34:16.8 11:03/M
8 Alexandria Hess Harker Heights TX 746 23 203 34:38.9 11:10/M
9 Emma Shirey Harker Heights TX 959 23 221 35:37.0 11:29/M
10 Randi Langford Killeen TX 791 23 310 41:51.5 13:30/M
11 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 13 24 343 43:54.4 14:10/M
12 Alex Davis Belton TX 641 22 403 48:54.0 15:46/M
13 Marybeth Rush Fort Hood TX 933 22 448 53:17.8 17:11/M
14 Tiffany Rush Fort Hood TX 935 24 449 53:18.0 17:12/M
15 Cierra Rowe Copperas Cove TX 931 20 532 1:04:56.8 20:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Melendez Killeen TX 470 22 3 20:38.0 6:39/M
2 Forrest Rush Fort Hood VA 932 23 27 24:20.7 7:51/M
3 Dennis Ortega Killeen TX 866 21 31 25:01.1 8:04/M
4 Nicholas Hunt Copperas Cove TX 761 23 64 27:13.0 8:47/M
5 Joe Garci 90 23 399 48:41.4 15:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Rusinko Killeen TX 936 29 40 25:29.2 8:13/M
2 Kaitlyn Allgeier Temple TX 547 27 83 28:27.4 9:11/M
3 Elizabeth McDonald Killeen TX 823 29 89 28:51.0 9:18/M
4 Ivone Isaias Huntsville TX 763 29 132 31:14.4 10:05/M
5 Marie Brown Abilene TX 589 29 136 31:18.9 10:06/M
6 Erin Johnsn 769 29 147 31:57.9 10:18/M
7 Antoinette Galletti Killeen TX 693 29 182 33:22.9 10:46/M
8 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 816 26 183 33:26.4 10:47/M
9 Jo Karge Killeen TX 477 26 196 34:11.3 11:02/M
10 Simone Green Killeen TX 712 28 200 34:27.7 11:07/M
11 Abigail Rutland Temple TX 939 25 204 34:48.1 11:14/M
12 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 825 27 210 35:01.5 11:18/M
13 Nicole Prater 63 27 212 35:01.8 11:18/M
14 Sarah Beauchamp Killeen TX 568 26 213 35:08.7 11:20/M
15 Supriya Patel Temple TX 878 27 230 36:14.4 11:41/M
16 Megan Bracamontes Killeen TX 584 28 248 37:19.7 12:02/M
17 Sabrina Lee 50 28 269 39:02.8 12:35/M
18 Jacqueline Gomez Killeen TX 704 27 275 39:36.8 12:46/M
19 Maria Apolinar Fort Hood TX 554 28 306 41:49.7 13:29/M
20 Emily Tran Killeen TX 5 28 332 42:53.3 13:50/M
21 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 610 28 354 44:52.8 14:28/M
22 Leeann Butler Killeen TX 597 27 371 45:58.7 14:50/M
23 Sarah Heine 91 25 401 48:49.0 15:45/M
24 Amanda Roberts Temple TX 80 26 412 49:51.0 16:05/M
25 Jessi Jenkins 107 28 428 51:56.7 16:45/M
26 Ann Poppel Copperas Cove TX 886 27 500 58:22.6 18:50/M
27 Rebekka Poppel Copperas Cove TX 888 25 515 1:00:20.5 19:28/M
28 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 101 29 517 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Minshew Killeen TX 77 29 6 21:23.3 6:54/M
2 Michael Garcia Fort Hood TX 695 25 7 21:58.1 7:05/M
3 Nicholas Rush Fort Hood TX 934 27 8 21:59.2 7:05/M
4 Mack Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 938 29 22 23:47.3 7:40/M
5 Jonathan Wood Killeen TX 33 29 28 24:37.4 7:56/M
6 John Boston Killeen TX 582 27 37 25:27.0 8:13/M
7 Kyle Gunn Harker Heights TX 721 29 63 27:07.9 8:45/M
8 Julian Rangel 95 28 69 27:40.1 8:55/M
9 Saul Vargas 68 26 74 28:03.2 9:03/M
10 Bryan Allgeier Temple TX 546 27 80 28:26.9 9:10/M
11 Jon Ross Killeen TX 929 25 90 28:52.5 9:19/M
12 Garrison Henning 739 29 113 30:01.6 9:41/M
13 Nick Parker Waco TX 874 27 123 30:41.3 9:54/M
14 Beau Vandyke Temple TX 12 29 131 30:59.1 10:00/M
15 Bruce Noryell 70 28 188 33:57.3 10:57/M
16 Daniel Tursi 393 26 195 34:10.3 11:01/M
17 James Lyons 802 27 207 34:58.4 11:17/M
18 Hunter Smith Killeen TX 971 28 393 48:01.8 15:29/M
19 Matthew Moore 848 26 481 56:30.9 18:14/M
20 Christopher Zehr Copperas Cove TX 47 29 521 1:01:16.9 19:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Nickson Temple TX 84 32 25 24:16.8 7:50/M
2 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 879 30 42 25:41.9 8:17/M
3 Roxana Carr 103 32 44 25:56.6 8:22/M
4 Laura Bliss Killeen TX 576 31 49 26:18.5 8:29/M
5 Veronica Carson Killeen TX 602 30 50 26:23.8 8:31/M
6 Camille McCue Killeen TX 822 34 61 26:52.0 8:40/M
7 Lisa Kelly Killeen TX 399 33 68 27:37.4 8:55/M
8 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 448 30 73 28:00.9 9:02/M
9 Dawn Hull Harker Heights TX 82 34 105 29:27.4 9:30/M
10 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 35 32 106 29:36.4 9:33/M
11 Elizabeth Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 937 30 111 29:53.9 9:38/M
12 Melinda Thorn Fort Hood TX 997 32 125 30:44.8 9:55/M
13 Angie Smith Copperas Cove TX 969 30 139 31:24.8 10:08/M
14 Claudia Batiz Killeen TX 567 34 145 31:44.4 10:14/M
15 Allison Mann Fort Hood TX 813 31 148 32:00.1 10:19/M
16 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 742 33 158 32:18.6 10:25/M
17 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 758 30 163 32:29.0 10:29/M
18 Wendy Sarabia Killeen TX 949 34 164 32:30.8 10:29/M
19 Julia Hall Fort Hood TX 728 34 172 32:52.7 10:36/M
20 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 645 34 175 33:01.7 10:39/M
21 Lara Harrison Killeen TX 736 33 185 33:47.9 10:54/M
22 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 960 30 215 35:15.1 11:22/M
23 Katie Shealy Harker Heights TX 955 30 220 35:36.6 11:29/M
24 Francheska Pastor Killeen TX 877 32 228 36:09.7 11:40/M
25 Lisa Thorne Killeen TX 998 30 232 36:22.5 11:44/M
26 Mandy Shelton Florence TX 956 33 243 37:06.9 11:58/M
27 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 23 34 247 37:17.8 12:02/M
28 Sara Bracamonte Killeen TX 583 32 250 37:31.7 12:06/M
29 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 648 31 252 37:38.3 12:08/M
30 Amanda Kannday 776 32 254 37:45.7 12:11/M
31 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 701 32 255 37:48.3 12:12/M
32 Jennifer Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 991 33 258 38:02.3 12:16/M
33 Joanna Pearce Killeen TX 881 30 274 39:36.7 12:46/M
34 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 735 33 278 39:42.5 12:48/M
35 Shanna Cameron Temple TX 598 33 286 40:03.4 12:55/M
36 Katy Mueller Killeen TX 853 31 288 40:10.7 12:57/M
37 Laura Winkler Gatesville TX 31 34 290 40:19.8 13:00/M
38 Bobbie Castillo Killeen TX 607 33 292 40:44.1 13:08/M
39 Victoria Morris Killeen TX 105 31 294 40:47.1 13:09/M
40 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 741 32 303 41:38.3 13:26/M
41 Isabel Harris 69 34 313 42:03.5 13:34/M
42 Danice Emery Harker Heights TX 671 32 321 42:28.1 13:42/M
43 Gerrica Bailey Killeen TX 559 34 322 42:28.3 13:42/M
44 Siobhan Kennon Killeen TX 782 34 330 42:46.9 13:48/M
45 Nina Wilson 100 32 334 43:08.0 13:55/M
46 Christie Wood Killeen TX 32 30 341 43:27.7 14:01/M
47 Damie Hall Lampasas TX 727 30 346 44:12.7 14:15/M
48 Mary Sheehan 94 31 361 45:27.9 14:40/M
49 Tina Miller Temple TX 835 31 373 46:04.2 14:52/M
50 Angela Gonzales Killeen TX 705 34 378 46:31.1 15:00/M
51 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 943 32 389 47:32.6 15:20/M
52 Maria Del Sol Oquendo-Williams Killeen TX 865 34 407 49:19.5 15:55/M
53 Stephanie Barron Salado TX 564 33 413 49:52.4 16:05/M
54 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 599 30 415 50:10.4 16:11/M
55 Laterra Jennings Killeen TX 768 31 416 50:50.6 16:24/M
56 Peta-Gay Anthony Killeen TX 553 32 418 50:54.9 16:25/M
57 April Farmer Rogers TX 465 34 423 51:31.2 16:37/M
58 Kimberly Reedy Temple TX 901 33 425 51:47.5 16:42/M
59 Rose Fernandez Killeen TX 678 34 429 51:56.9 16:45/M
60 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 450 32 460 54:31.0 17:35/M
61 Sarah Elix 65 30 465 55:21.8 17:51/M
62 Rachel Szyman Killeen TX 993 34 476 55:56.8 18:03/M
63 Alice Clement 87 32 490 57:15.5 18:28/M
64 Katie Finch Belton TX 680 30 502 58:31.1 18:53/M
65 Lyndsey Yates Temple TX 40 33 506 58:50.1 18:59/M
66 Christine Luciano Killeen TX 801 30 513 1:00:14.1 19:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 608 34 4 20:49.4 6:43/M
2 Matt Maness 71 32 21 23:37.6 7:37/M
3 Matthew Bradberry Killeen TX 585 33 26 24:17.5 7:50/M
4 Dougal Mitchell Harker Heights TX 838 31 34 25:20.0 8:10/M
5 Alan Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 988 33 36 25:26.5 8:12/M
6 Nicolas Teneyuque 76 31 45 25:56.9 8:22/M
7 Nathan Bliss Killeen TX 577 33 60 26:51.8 8:40/M
8 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 883 30 75 28:06.6 9:04/M
9 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 909 30 78 28:18.4 9:08/M
10 Reggie Van Velzen Killeen TX 11 32 85 28:31.0 9:12/M
11 Richard Glenn Killeen TX 702 33 96 29:14.9 9:26/M
12 Jason Miller Temple TX 833 34 282 39:52.2 12:52/M
13 Bud Todd Killeen TX 999 30 340 43:25.8 14:00/M
14 Michael Yates Temple TX 41 33 439 52:33.8 16:57/M
15 William Fleming Killeen TX 686 33 477 56:01.7 18:04/M
16 Beawoon Clement 86 34 489 57:13.1 18:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 944 35 51 26:25.8 8:31/M
2 Michelle O'Brien Gatesville TX 862 39 86 28:31.9 9:12/M
3 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 900 37 87 28:48.5 9:17/M
4 Shelly Brueggeman Killeen TX 590 39 91 28:54.3 9:19/M
5 Maria Molina Killeen TX 846 37 110 29:52.9 9:38/M
6 January Turner Killeen TX 7 38 122 30:40.2 9:54/M
7 Susan Martin Belton TX 817 37 129 30:55.6 9:58/M
8 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 831 38 179 33:14.2 10:43/M
9 Kaycee Roberts Killeen TX 83 39 184 33:47.9 10:54/M
10 Amy Simecek Nolanville 961 39 193 34:08.1 11:01/M
11 Kyong Eggert Killeen TX 667 39 214 35:09.2 11:20/M
12 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 857 39 218 35:34.8 11:28/M
13 Teresa Mitchell Killeen TX 840 37 222 35:40.6 11:30/M
14 Deborah Colon Temple TX 622 38 229 36:13.2 11:41/M
15 Megan Leighman Killeen TX 796 39 256 37:50.0 12:12/M
16 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 655 37 266 38:39.5 12:28/M
17 Marivic Ingle Fort Hood TX 79 38 271 39:20.0 12:41/M
18 Lilia Acevedo Killeen TX 541 36 285 40:01.2 12:55/M
19 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 46 36 300 41:29.2 13:23/M
20 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 561 36 304 41:40.9 13:26/M
21 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 820 39 348 44:26.6 14:20/M
22 Dustie Ledger Salado TX 793 35 350 44:33.5 14:22/M
23 Cheryll Morales Nolanville TX 849 38 358 45:24.0 14:39/M
24 Natalie Mack Killeen TX 803 39 368 45:45.8 14:45/M
25 Michaela Robinson 61 36 372 45:59.4 14:50/M
26 Jessica Watts 75 38 387 47:27.5 15:18/M
27 Alicia Sivelle 966 35 391 47:55.4 15:27/M
28 Jayme Earls 661 36 395 48:28.6 15:38/M
29 Marie Icmat Killeen TX 762 38 432 52:12.9 16:50/M
30 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 764 37 443 53:07.0 17:08/M
31 Aimee Rodocker Temple TX 921 38 455 54:07.6 17:27/M
32 Priscilla Gray Harker Heights TX 709 36 461 54:31.1 17:35/M
33 Bobbi Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 555 38 467 55:21.9 17:51/M
34 Beatriz Celaya 108 37 499 58:09.4 18:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Price Fort Hood TX 892 35 11 22:12.6 7:10/M
2 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 963 38 14 22:47.1 7:21/M
3 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 948 37 19 23:15.3 7:30/M
4 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 573 38 38 25:27.5 8:13/M
5 Paul Deaton 88 35 47 26:01.0 8:24/M
6 Stephen Wells Copperas Cove TX 22 39 70 27:54.3 9:00/M
7 Joshua Lee Killeen TX 795 38 100 29:16.7 9:26/M
8 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 908 39 118 30:26.8 9:49/M
9 Greg Wright Killeen TX 36 35 191 34:01.6 10:58/M
10 Walter Hathaway Nolanville TX 737 39 283 39:52.4 12:52/M
11 Cory Hall Lampasas TX 726 38 345 44:11.8 14:15/M
12 Randy Barron Salado TX 563 38 352 44:37.6 14:24/M
13 Brad Ricks Temple TX 906 37 375 46:17.8 14:56/M
14 Jackie Gray Harker Heights TX 708 39 459 54:30.9 17:35/M
15 Terry Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 556 39 466 55:21.9 17:51/M
16 Adam Morua 852 38 523 1:02:17.7 20:05/M
17 Miguel Guevara 717 39 524 1:02:17.8 20:05/M
18 Danny Finch Belton TX 679 36 534 1:06:07.5 21:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 J'Neka Robinson 920 42 43 25:46.2 8:19/M
2 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 574 42 48 26:12.1 8:27/M
3 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 714 40 55 26:29.8 8:33/M
4 Holly Landez Killeen TX 789 44 58 26:50.5 8:39/M
5 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 16 42 84 28:29.2 9:11/M
6 Rowena Flaviano Killeen TX 685 42 99 29:15.8 9:26/M
7 Ames Davis Round Rock TX 102 42 108 29:47.1 9:36/M
8 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 52 43 117 30:17.9 9:46/M
9 Rebecca Millican 98 44 121 30:40.0 9:54/M
10 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 983 42 133 31:16.0 10:05/M
11 Danielle Primerano Killeen TX 893 40 160 32:24.5 10:27/M
12 Maria Woods Salado TX 34 41 167 32:42.5 10:33/M
13 Young Chin Copperas Cove TX 614 43 170 32:52.1 10:36/M
14 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 979 42 174 32:59.9 10:38/M
15 Sandra Powell 890 44 180 33:15.1 10:44/M
16 Heidi Spann Killeen TX 977 43 187 33:52.0 10:55/M
17 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 972 40 194 34:09.9 11:01/M
18 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 747 41 199 34:27.0 11:07/M
19 Laura Duskie Killeen TX 659 41 209 35:01.3 11:18/M
20 Shara Fisher Harker Heights TX 684 40 261 38:21.5 12:22/M
21 Barbara Coleman Killeen TX 620 42 263 38:33.4 12:26/M
22 Jennifer Istre Nolanville TX 765 40 280 39:43.5 12:49/M
23 Becky Whitelow Harker Heights TX 26 43 284 39:53.4 12:52/M
24 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 542 41 298 41:23.1 13:21/M
25 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 654 43 342 43:42.6 14:06/M
26 Misty Cryer 246 44 351 44:34.5 14:23/M
27 Pam Parker Harker Heights TX 875 44 357 45:15.7 14:36/M
28 Lynne Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 772 42 365 45:34.1 14:42/M
29 Amy Sensiba Harker Heights TX 950 41 366 45:40.8 14:44/M
30 Loretta Verdugo 104 40 382 46:46.5 15:05/M
31 Angela Purrington Killeen TX 899 43 385 47:15.9 15:15/M
32 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 973 40 392 48:01.7 15:29/M
33 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 954 43 406 49:02.9 15:49/M
34 May Tanay Killeen TX 995 43 447 53:16.6 17:11/M
35 Christine Cantu Killeen TX 600 42 456 54:13.3 17:29/M
36 Sara Charlton Harker Heights TX 611 44 462 55:01.0 17:45/M
37 Sharla Collum 267 42 464 55:10.1 17:48/M
38 Soubanh Manivanh Killeen TX 810 42 468 55:22.6 17:52/M
39 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 987 40 469 55:23.1 17:52/M
40 Ida Meyer Killeen TX 827 42 470 55:36.1 17:56/M
41 Nicky Daniell Belton TX 640 41 475 55:56.5 18:03/M
42 Amelia Carter Killeen TX 603 40 496 57:58.8 18:42/M
43 Mary Furrow Killeen TX 691 44 498 58:06.0 18:45/M
44 Tina Zapata Harker Heights TX 44 40 507 58:59.2 19:02/M
45 Amy Cox Killeen TX 631 43 509 59:09.1 19:05/M
46 Lorena Bass Copperas Cove TX 566 40 520 1:00:24.6 19:29/M
47 Korin Hardt Georgetown TX 734 43 526 1:03:33.7 20:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 715 41 2 19:58.2 6:26/M
2 Brad Owens Killeen TX 868 40 5 20:57.0 6:45/M
3 Scott Nutter Killeen TX 860 43 13 22:38.5 7:18/M
4 Shanon Stark Killeen 980 40 20 23:18.8 7:31/M
5 Jason Allen Harker Heights TX 544 40 29 24:41.6 7:58/M
6 Daniel Shin Temple TX 958 42 32 25:03.0 8:05/M
7 Corey Cooks Killeen TX 627 44 41 25:29.6 8:13/M
8 Richard Michael 266 43 62 26:56.0 8:41/M
9 MIchael Bergeron 78 44 77 28:15.3 9:07/M
10 Jeffrey Utter Harker Heights TX 9 40 92 29:07.1 9:24/M
11 Roosevelt Brunson Killeenkilleen TX 592 41 107 29:46.7 9:36/M
12 Jeremy O'Brien Gatesville TX 861 40 126 30:45.4 9:55/M
13 Niles Dunnells Harker Heights TX 657 44 142 31:40.8 10:13/M
14 Nick Lee 49 41 178 33:11.9 10:42/M
15 Steven Hess Harker Heights TX 748 44 201 34:27.7 11:07/M
16 Michael Leighman Killeen TX 797 43 257 37:58.3 12:15/M
17 Clayton Coleman Killeen TX 621 44 264 38:34.1 12:26/M
18 James Adcock Killeen TX 543 40 297 41:23.1 13:21/M
19 Kevin Tramp Harker Heights TX 4 44 301 41:29.4 13:23/M
20 David Sensiba Harker Heights TX 951 42 309 41:51.4 13:30/M
21 Rudy Gill 700 42 317 42:14.9 13:37/M
22 Shane Pruitt Seguin TX 898 43 324 42:40.0 13:46/M
23 Roderick Mack Killeen TX 804 44 367 45:45.7 14:45/M
24 Kevin Kannday 777 42 430 52:04.4 16:48/M
25 James Washington Killeen TX 18 44 440 52:56.2 17:05/M
26 Jim Roberts Temple TX 916 43 442 53:04.8 17:07/M
27 Robert Lee Benner 571 44 483 56:34.9 18:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leeann Baize Gatesville TX 560 48 76 28:09.6 9:05/M
2 Maria Hamelers Fort Hood TX 730 46 137 31:22.9 10:07/M
3 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 696 46 140 31:28.1 10:09/M
4 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove 670 48 165 32:33.9 10:30/M
5 Cindy Stowers 985 47 168 32:48.4 10:35/M
6 Clorinda Zawacki 73 48 177 33:03.2 10:40/M
7 Paula Burns Salado TX 596 46 192 34:02.2 10:59/M
8 Terrinita Smith Copperas Cove TX 974 45 223 35:42.6 11:31/M
9 Teri Ankarberg Kempner TX 552 46 236 36:32.6 11:47/M
10 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 788 47 244 37:08.0 11:59/M
11 Tametha Jeffries Harker Heights TX 767 47 246 37:17.3 12:02/M
12 Alicia Mock Harker Heights TX 841 45 265 38:38.4 12:28/M
13 Tonya Zetzsche Killeen TX 48 49 273 39:32.4 12:45/M
14 Candace Nattiel Killeen TX 855 48 276 39:37.7 12:47/M
15 Jennifer Shepherd Harker Heights TX 957 45 277 39:39.8 12:47/M
16 Ronata Staten Harker Heights TX 981 47 295 41:01.1 13:14/M
17 Julie Tramp 3 46 299 41:28.8 13:23/M
18 Idamari De Gracia 92 45 316 42:07.9 13:35/M
19 Anita Rinehart Killeen TX 910 45 320 42:27.6 13:42/M
20 Fatma Khamis Copperas Cove TX 783 45 384 47:15.7 15:15/M
21 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 24 49 390 47:38.7 15:22/M
22 Yvette Rowland Killeen TX 97 49 402 48:50.8 15:45/M
23 Michelle Herrington Temple TX 745 47 408 49:33.2 15:59/M
24 Andrea Heater Salado TX 260 48 410 49:40.3 16:01/M
25 Karen Foster Nolanville TX 689 49 411 49:48.0 16:04/M
26 Tonja Hill Killeen TX 752 47 417 50:53.0 16:25/M
27 Michelle Sopko Killeen TX 976 46 419 50:59.4 16:27/M
28 Ruth Prosser Killeen TX 895 48 433 52:13.5 16:51/M
29 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 699 47 437 52:21.5 16:53/M
30 Carolyn Griego Killeen TX 713 46 441 52:56.2 17:05/M
31 Diana Brown Harker Heights TX 588 45 444 53:07.4 17:08/M
32 Rebecca Corbin 628 45 458 54:26.3 17:34/M
33 Helen Norris 856 48 463 55:10.0 17:48/M
34 Kay Eaton Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 663 46 472 55:43.8 17:58/M
35 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 625 48 504 58:41.9 18:56/M
36 Erika Poppel Copperas Cove TX 887 47 516 1:00:20.7 19:28/M
37 Renee Larson Killeen TX 792 46 518 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
38 Alfreda Blanchard Temple TX 575 45 525 1:02:50.0 20:16/M
39 April Slifer-Pagan Killeen TX 968 48 528 1:04:09.0 20:42/M
40 Maxine Bosko Copperas Cove TX 580 46 530 1:04:39.5 20:51/M
41 Silver Maldonado 809 47 531 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 54 49 10 22:07.1 7:08/M
2 Michael Ebers Belton TX 666 47 54 26:29.4 8:33/M
3 Douglas Nardecchia Killeen TX 854 47 65 27:25.0 8:51/M
4 Brad Mock Harker Heights TX 842 45 82 28:27.4 9:11/M
5 Bill Boerger 59 48 102 29:18.4 9:27/M
6 Joseph Sepulvado Harker Heights TX 953 45 112 30:00.6 9:41/M
7 Jon Tosse Belton TX 1 48 120 30:37.2 9:53/M
8 Gilberto Escobedo 248 45 151 32:11.8 10:23/M
9 Stephen Stowers Killeen TX 986 47 154 32:13.4 10:24/M
10 Joseph Zaversnik Bertram TX 45 45 166 32:34.4 10:30/M
11 Pedro Perez 74 49 176 33:02.0 10:39/M
12 Derrick Green Killeen TX 710 46 202 34:28.0 11:07/M
13 Danny Hodde Harker Heights TX 753 45 208 35:01.3 11:18/M
14 Charles Chin Copperas Cove TX 612 46 231 36:19.9 11:43/M
15 Rob Parker Harker Heights TX 876 45 336 43:15.6 13:57/M
16 Nelson Evans Copperas Cove TX 675 45 370 45:51.8 14:47/M
17 Brian Eaton Sr Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 665 46 383 46:59.6 15:09/M
18 Frank Cash 57 46 404 48:57.4 15:47/M
19 Jason Gunn 382 45 420 51:07.9 16:29/M
20 Jodicus "wayne" Prosser Killeen TX 894 49 431 52:12.7 16:50/M
21 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 698 46 435 52:19.1 16:53/M
22 Christopher Meyer Killeen TX 826 49 471 55:37.1 17:56/M
23 Chris Hardt Georgetown TX 733 45 527 1:03:34.2 20:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 14 52 95 29:14.9 9:26/M
2 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 550 51 114 30:02.8 9:41/M
3 Jolanta Miller 58 54 146 31:51.5 10:16/M
4 Lisamarie Gunter Killeen TX 723 50 155 32:13.7 10:24/M
5 Robin Hale Salado TX 725 53 161 32:24.6 10:27/M
6 Lisa Parker Harker Heights TX 873 54 181 33:21.8 10:45/M
7 Judy Paradice Kempner TX 872 54 206 34:51.8 11:15/M
8 Vicki Keck Harker Heights TX 779 50 239 36:38.1 11:49/M
9 Elma Esparza Killeen TX 674 51 249 37:20.4 12:03/M
10 Lisa Kure Harker Heights TX 786 51 253 37:38.5 12:08/M
11 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 967 54 267 38:52.8 12:32/M
12 Yvonne Jones Killeen TX 774 54 272 39:22.1 12:42/M
13 Stephanie Young 403 51 293 40:44.7 13:08/M
14 Karen Langford Killeen TX 790 51 307 41:51.0 13:30/M
15 Debra Davis 642 54 312 41:59.1 13:33/M
16 Patricia Cisneros Killeen TX 615 51 318 42:18.1 13:39/M
17 Cindy Hicks Killeen TX 750 52 325 42:41.9 13:46/M
18 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 591 53 335 43:12.4 13:56/M
19 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 940 52 338 43:18.5 13:58/M
20 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 690 52 377 46:30.6 15:00/M
21 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 558 53 380 46:40.4 15:03/M
22 Sandy Wright Belton TX 38 53 398 48:38.3 15:41/M
23 Rhonda Michael Harker Heights TX 830 51 405 49:00.3 15:48/M
24 Debra Walker Killeen TX 15 52 424 51:37.5 16:39/M
25 Shirley McCaffrey Kempner TX 821 52 434 52:19.0 16:53/M
26 Jacqueline Sirmon Belton TX 965 51 446 53:15.0 17:11/M
27 Katherine Click Killeen TX 617 54 473 55:44.4 17:59/M
28 Dawn Lyons 89 53 485 56:51.9 18:20/M
29 Sheila Coffey Killeen TX 619 50 488 57:10.3 18:26/M
30 Pollyanna Reedy Killeen TX 902 51 491 57:23.5 18:31/M
31 Marcia Johnson Copperas Cove TX 773 54 514 1:00:15.8 19:26/M
32 Lisa Cox Copperas Cove TX 632 54 522 1:01:30.4 19:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Cisneros Killeen TX 616 51 39 25:28.9 8:13/M
2 Edgar Stone Fort Hood TX 984 51 46 26:00.5 8:23/M
3 Kohji Kure Harker Heights TX 785 52 109 29:50.4 9:37/M
4 Jose Segarra Killeen TX 51 51 119 30:28.2 9:50/M
5 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 778 51 143 31:41.0 10:13/M
6 Tony Austin Killeen 557 51 144 31:44.1 10:14/M
7 David Thomas Killeen TX 996 52 240 36:48.8 11:52/M
8 Carl Rinker Copperas Cove TX 912 54 251 37:32.2 12:06/M
9 James Russell 265 54 329 42:45.7 13:47/M
10 Roger Reynolds 903 53 344 44:05.9 14:13/M
11 Lane Herrington Temple TX 744 54 349 44:32.2 14:22/M
12 Charles Salter Temple TX 53 54 364 45:33.5 14:42/M
13 Dennis Loftin 401 54 480 56:17.2 18:09/M
14 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 738 52 505 58:42.0 18:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 756 55 52 26:26.3 8:32/M
2 Barbera Johnson 770 59 53 26:27.7 8:32/M
3 Hyesuk Bellino Box Elder SD 570 56 101 29:16.8 9:26/M
4 Cherie Campbell Harker Heights TX 250 59 153 32:13.3 10:24/M
5 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 634 55 262 38:30.6 12:25/M
6 Cynthia Powell Temple TX 889 56 268 38:56.8 12:34/M
7 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 975 56 279 39:42.8 12:48/M
8 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 837 56 287 40:08.9 12:57/M
9 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 673 57 314 42:04.2 13:34/M
10 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 636 57 379 46:34.0 15:01/M
11 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 751 56 388 47:30.9 15:19/M
12 Barbara Rinehart Killeen TX 911 56 414 50:03.3 16:09/M
13 Teresa Pearce 882 57 457 54:25.3 17:33/M
14 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 586 57 478 56:15.7 18:09/M
15 Jeri Kaye Beddingfield Nolanville TX 569 57 479 56:16.2 18:09/M
16 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 593 59 493 57:23.6 18:31/M
17 Joyce Roulhac 930 56 519 1:00:23.9 19:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Nunez 60 55 30 24:50.2 8:01/M
2 Stephen Cook Harker Heights TX 626 56 71 27:55.5 9:00/M
3 Ed Page Hewitt TX 55 59 149 32:08.5 10:22/M
4 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 718 59 226 36:08.9 11:39/M
5 Irving Massari Killeen TX 818 55 238 36:34.9 11:48/M
6 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 672 57 311 41:52.4 13:30/M
7 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 637 58 381 46:43.7 15:04/M
8 Michael Click Killeen TX 618 56 474 55:45.0 17:59/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 29 61 94 29:10.7 9:25/M
2 Linda Meads 824 60 205 34:51.7 11:15/M
3 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 719 61 227 36:09.1 11:40/M
4 Kathy Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 771 63 363 45:32.5 14:41/M
5 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 871 64 369 45:46.1 14:46/M
6 Carla Whitaker Copperas Cove TX 25 60 454 54:07.3 17:27/M
7 Arlinda Figueredo 99 63 482 56:31.2 18:14/M
8 Phyllis Rosen 928 61 486 56:52.6 18:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Gusman San Antonio TX 724 63 33 25:03.6 8:05/M
2 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 992 63 59 26:50.6 8:39/M
3 Juan Diaz Harker Heights TX 651 60 152 32:11.8 10:23/M
4 Robert (bob) Lesieur 798 60 162 32:27.7 10:28/M
5 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 30 63 397 48:37.7 15:41/M
6 Leon Rosen 927 64 484 56:43.5 18:18/M
7 Karl Bunjes Harker Heights TX 594 63 492 57:23.5 18:31/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 19 66 347 44:15.0 14:16/M
2 Josephine Oates Killeen 864 67 356 45:08.4 14:34/M
3 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 905 66 453 54:02.3 17:26/M
4 Dora Zapata Killeen TX 43 65 503 58:32.5 18:53/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette 255 67 67 27:37.4 8:55/M
2 Tom Rogers Temple TX 925 65 289 40:18.4 13:00/M
3 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 904 66 327 42:44.9 13:47/M
4 Earl Crebo Copperas Cove TX 635 68 450 53:25.3 17:14/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 17 70 296 41:10.3 13:17/M
2 Gretch Davis 643 76 305 41:45.2 13:28/M
3 Wilma Hopkins 757 71 487 56:57.6 18:22/M
4 Renate Hamilton Kempner TX 732 74 529 1:04:28.0 20:48/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 549 72 128 30:54.9 9:58/M
2 Jim Hewitt Harker Heights TX 749 70 270 39:10.0 12:38/M
3 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 731 73 328 42:45.3 13:47/M