Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 21, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jorgediego Rivera-Moyet Killeen TX 915 17 M 1 Top Fin 19:35.7 6:19/M
2 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 715 41 M 1 40-44 19:58.2 6:26/M
3 Will Melendez Killeen TX 470 22 M 1 20-24 20:38.0 6:39/M
4 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 608 34 M 1 30-34 20:49.4 6:43/M
5 Brad Owens Killeen TX 868 40 M 2 40-44 20:57.0 6:45/M
6 James Minshew Killeen TX 77 29 M 1 25-29 21:23.3 6:54/M
7 Michael Garcia Fort Hood TX 695 25 M 2 25-29 21:58.1 7:05/M
8 Nicholas Rush Fort Hood TX 934 27 M 3 25-29 21:59.2 7:05/M
9 Kristen Bartiss Waco TX 565 25 F 1 Top Fin 22:01.1 7:06/M
10 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 54 49 M 1 45-49 22:07.1 7:08/M
11 Eric Price Fort Hood TX 892 35 M 1 35-39 22:12.6 7:10/M
12 Humberto Flores 251 19 M 1 16-19 22:33.2 7:16/M
13 Scott Nutter Killeen TX 860 43 M 3 40-44 22:38.5 7:18/M
14 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 963 38 M 2 35-39 22:47.1 7:21/M
15 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 781 16 M 2 16-19 22:50.9 7:22/M
16 Ikel Hernandez 62 13 M 1 12-15 22:52.0 7:23/M
17 Phoebe Staton Harker Heights TX 245 17 F 1 16-19 23:10.4 7:28/M
18 Zachary Aaron Killeen TX 540 16 M 3 16-19 23:11.4 7:29/M
19 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 948 37 M 3 35-39 23:15.3 7:30/M
20 Shanon Stark Killeen 980 40 M 4 40-44 23:18.8 7:31/M
21 Matt Maness 71 32 M 2 30-34 23:37.6 7:37/M
22 Mack Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 938 29 M 4 25-29 23:47.3 7:40/M
23 Joshua Allen Harker Heights TX 545 16 M 4 16-19 23:53.9 7:42/M
24 Neevan Lucena 72 18 M 5 16-19 24:02.8 7:45/M
25 Nancy Nickson Temple TX 84 32 F 1 30-34 24:16.8 7:50/M
26 Matthew Bradberry Killeen TX 585 33 M 3 30-34 24:17.5 7:50/M
27 Forrest Rush Fort Hood VA 932 23 M 2 20-24 24:20.7 7:51/M
28 Jonathan Wood Killeen TX 33 29 M 5 25-29 24:37.4 7:56/M
29 Jason Allen Harker Heights TX 544 40 M 5 40-44 24:41.6 7:58/M
30 Juan Nunez 60 55 M 1 55-59 24:50.2 8:01/M
31 Dennis Ortega Killeen TX 866 21 M 3 20-24 25:01.1 8:04/M
32 Daniel Shin Temple TX 958 42 M 6 40-44 25:03.0 8:05/M
33 Juan Gusman San Antonio TX 724 63 M 1 60-64 25:03.6 8:05/M
34 Dougal Mitchell Harker Heights TX 838 31 M 4 30-34 25:20.0 8:10/M
35 Patrick Tosse Belton TX 2 13 M 2 12-15 25:20.6 8:10/M
36 Alan Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 988 33 M 5 30-34 25:26.5 8:12/M
37 John Boston Killeen TX 582 27 M 6 25-29 25:27.0 8:13/M
38 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 573 38 M 4 35-39 25:27.5 8:13/M
39 Tom Cisneros Killeen TX 616 51 M 1 50-54 25:28.9 8:13/M
40 Pamela Rusinko Killeen TX 936 29 F 1 25-29 25:29.2 8:13/M
41 Corey Cooks Killeen TX 627 44 M 7 40-44 25:29.6 8:13/M
42 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 879 30 F 2 30-34 25:41.9 8:17/M
43 J'Neka Robinson 920 42 F 1 40-44 25:46.2 8:19/M
44 Roxana Carr 103 32 F 3 30-34 25:56.6 8:22/M
45 Nicolas Teneyuque 76 31 M 6 30-34 25:56.9 8:22/M
46 Edgar Stone Fort Hood TX 984 51 M 2 50-54 26:00.5 8:23/M
47 Paul Deaton 88 35 M 5 35-39 26:01.0 8:24/M
48 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 574 42 F 2 40-44 26:12.1 8:27/M
49 Laura Bliss Killeen TX 576 31 F 4 30-34 26:18.5 8:29/M
50 Veronica Carson Killeen TX 602 30 F 5 30-34 26:23.8 8:31/M
51 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 944 35 F 1 35-39 26:25.8 8:31/M
52 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 756 55 F 1 55-59 26:26.3 8:32/M
53 Barbera Johnson 770 59 F 2 55-59 26:27.7 8:32/M
54 Michael Ebers Belton TX 666 47 M 2 45-49 26:29.4 8:33/M
55 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 714 40 F 3 40-44 26:29.8 8:33/M
56 Matthew Cash Fort Hood TX 56 16 M 6 16-19 26:37.9 8:35/M
57 Jocelyn Flores Austin TX 688 23 F 1 20-24 26:38.6 8:35/M
58 Holly Landez Killeen TX 789 44 F 4 40-44 26:50.5 8:39/M
59 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 992 63 M 2 60-64 26:50.6 8:39/M
60 Nathan Bliss Killeen TX 577 33 M 7 30-34 26:51.8 8:40/M
61 Camille McCue Killeen TX 822 34 F 6 30-34 26:52.0 8:40/M
62 Richard Michael 266 43 M 8 40-44 26:56.0 8:41/M
63 Kyle Gunn Harker Heights TX 721 29 M 7 25-29 27:07.9 8:45/M
64 Nicholas Hunt Copperas Cove TX 761 23 M 4 20-24 27:13.0 8:47/M
65 Douglas Nardecchia Killeen TX 854 47 M 3 45-49 27:25.0 8:51/M
66 Levi Gunn Belton TX 722 16 M 7 16-19 27:27.4 8:51/M
67 Pete Boulette 255 67 M 1 65-69 27:37.4 8:55/M
68 Lisa Kelly Killeen TX 399 33 F 7 30-34 27:37.4 8:55/M
69 Julian Rangel 95 28 M 8 25-29 27:40.1 8:55/M
70 Stephen Wells Copperas Cove TX 22 39 M 6 35-39 27:54.3 9:00/M
71 Stephen Cook Harker Heights TX 626 56 M 2 55-59 27:55.5 9:00/M
72 Brandon Turner Killeen TX 6 16 M 8 16-19 27:57.4 9:01/M
73 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 448 30 F 8 30-34 28:00.9 9:02/M
74 Saul Vargas 68 26 M 9 25-29 28:03.2 9:03/M
75 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 883 30 M 8 30-34 28:06.6 9:04/M
76 Leeann Baize Gatesville TX 560 48 F 1 45-49 28:09.6 9:05/M
77 MIchael Bergeron 78 44 M 9 40-44 28:15.3 9:07/M
78 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 909 30 M 9 30-34 28:18.4 9:08/M
79 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 947 10 M 1 1-11 28:24.5 9:10/M
80 Bryan Allgeier Temple TX 546 27 M 10 25-29 28:26.9 9:10/M
81 Taylor Mock Harker Heights TX 845 10 F 1 1-11 28:27.3 9:11/M
82 Brad Mock Harker Heights TX 842 45 M 4 45-49 28:27.4 9:11/M
83 Kaitlyn Allgeier Temple TX 547 27 F 2 25-29 28:27.4 9:11/M
84 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 16 42 F 5 40-44 28:29.2 9:11/M
85 Reggie Van Velzen Killeen TX 11 32 M 10 30-34 28:31.0 9:12/M
86 Michelle O'Brien Gatesville TX 862 39 F 2 35-39 28:31.9 9:12/M
87 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 900 37 F 3 35-39 28:48.5 9:17/M
88 Ryan Shune 66 11 M 2 1-11 28:50.2 9:18/M
89 Elizabeth McDonald Killeen TX 823 29 F 3 25-29 28:51.0 9:18/M
90 Jon Ross Killeen TX 929 25 M 11 25-29 28:52.5 9:19/M
91 Shelly Brueggeman Killeen TX 590 39 F 4 35-39 28:54.3 9:19/M
92 Jeffrey Utter Harker Heights TX 9 40 M 10 40-44 29:07.1 9:24/M
93 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 707 16 M 9 16-19 29:10.7 9:25/M
94 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 29 61 F 1 60-64 29:10.7 9:25/M
95 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 14 52 F 1 50-54 29:14.9 9:26/M
96 Richard Glenn Killeen TX 702 33 M 11 30-34 29:14.9 9:26/M
97 Kaella Glenn Rauschenburg Killeen TX 703 12 F 1 12-15 29:15.0 9:26/M
98 Nathan Utter Harker Heights TX 10 9 M 3 1-11 29:15.1 9:26/M
99 Rowena Flaviano Killeen TX 685 42 F 6 40-44 29:15.8 9:26/M
100 Joshua Lee Killeen TX 795 38 M 7 35-39 29:16.7 9:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Hyesuk Bellino Box Elder SD 570 56 F 3 55-59 29:16.8 9:26/M
102 Bill Boerger 59 48 M 5 45-49 29:18.4 9:27/M
103 Olivia Nutter Killeen TX 859 18 F 2 16-19 29:22.8 9:28/M
104 Miciaih Roberts 81 11 M 4 1-11 29:27.0 9:30/M
105 Dawn Hull Harker Heights TX 82 34 F 9 30-34 29:27.4 9:30/M
106 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 35 32 F 10 30-34 29:36.4 9:33/M
107 Roosevelt Brunson Killeenkilleen TX 592 41 M 11 40-44 29:46.7 9:36/M
108 Ames Davis Round Rock TX 102 42 F 7 40-44 29:47.1 9:36/M
109 Kohji Kure Harker Heights TX 785 52 M 3 50-54 29:50.4 9:37/M
110 Maria Molina Killeen TX 846 37 F 5 35-39 29:52.9 9:38/M
111 Elizabeth Ruszkiewicz Copperas Cove TX 937 30 F 11 30-34 29:53.9 9:38/M
112 Joseph Sepulvado Harker Heights TX 953 45 M 6 45-49 30:00.6 9:41/M
113 Garrison Henning 739 29 M 12 25-29 30:01.6 9:41/M
114 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 550 51 F 2 50-54 30:02.8 9:41/M
115 Cesar Rivera 913 17 M 10 16-19 30:08.1 9:43/M
116 Garrett Daniell Belton TX 638 18 M 11 16-19 30:10.4 9:44/M
117 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 52 43 F 8 40-44 30:17.9 9:46/M
118 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 908 39 M 8 35-39 30:26.8 9:49/M
119 Jose Segarra Killeen TX 51 51 M 4 50-54 30:28.2 9:50/M
120 Jon Tosse Belton TX 1 48 M 7 45-49 30:37.2 9:53/M
121 Rebecca Millican 98 44 F 9 40-44 30:40.0 9:54/M
122 January Turner Killeen TX 7 38 F 6 35-39 30:40.2 9:54/M
123 Nick Parker Waco TX 874 27 M 13 25-29 30:41.3 9:54/M
124 Peyton Mock Harker Heights TX 844 13 F 2 12-15 30:42.7 9:54/M
125 Melinda Thorn Fort Hood TX 997 32 F 12 30-34 30:44.8 9:55/M
126 Jeremy O'Brien Gatesville TX 861 40 M 12 40-44 30:45.4 9:55/M
127 Anastasiya Hunt Copperas Cove TX 760 23 F 2 20-24 30:50.5 9:57/M
128 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 549 72 M 1 70-99 30:54.9 9:58/M
129 Susan Martin Belton TX 817 37 F 7 35-39 30:55.6 9:58/M
130 Cassidy Michael Harker Heights TX 829 20 F 3 20-24 30:56.4 9:59/M
131 Beau Vandyke Temple TX 12 29 M 14 25-29 30:59.1 10:00/M
132 Ivone Isaias Huntsville TX 763 29 F 4 25-29 31:14.4 10:05/M
133 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 983 42 F 10 40-44 31:16.0 10:05/M
134 Turtle Powell 891 13 M 3 12-15 31:16.3 10:05/M
135 Blake Smith Copperas Cove TX 970 10 M 5 1-11 31:17.9 10:05/M
136 Marie Brown Abilene TX 589 29 F 5 25-29 31:18.9 10:06/M
137 Maria Hamelers Fort Hood TX 730 46 F 2 45-49 31:22.9 10:07/M
138 Jaylen Moore Killeen TX 847 12 M 4 12-15 31:24.3 10:08/M
139 Angie Smith Copperas Cove TX 969 30 F 13 30-34 31:24.8 10:08/M
140 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 696 46 F 3 45-49 31:28.1 10:09/M
141 Abel Rodriguez 924 15 M 5 12-15 31:32.3 10:10/M
142 Niles Dunnells Harker Heights TX 657 44 M 13 40-44 31:40.8 10:13/M
143 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 778 51 M 5 50-54 31:41.0 10:13/M
144 Tony Austin Killeen 557 51 M 6 50-54 31:44.1 10:14/M
145 Claudia Batiz Killeen TX 567 34 F 14 30-34 31:44.4 10:14/M
146 Jolanta Miller 58 54 F 3 50-54 31:51.5 10:16/M
147 Erin Johnsn 769 29 F 6 25-29 31:57.9 10:18/M
148 Allison Mann Fort Hood TX 813 31 F 15 30-34 32:00.1 10:19/M
149 Ed Page Hewitt TX 55 59 M 3 55-59 32:08.5 10:22/M
150 Gilberto Escobedo Jr 247 17 M 12 16-19 32:11.0 10:23/M
151 Gilberto Escobedo 248 45 M 8 45-49 32:11.8 10:23/M
152 Juan Diaz Harker Heights TX 651 60 M 3 60-64 32:11.8 10:23/M
153 Cherie Campbell Harker Heights TX 250 59 F 4 55-59 32:13.3 10:24/M
154 Stephen Stowers Killeen TX 986 47 M 9 45-49 32:13.4 10:24/M
155 Lisamarie Gunter Killeen TX 723 50 F 4 50-54 32:13.7 10:24/M
156 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 647 10 F 2 1-11 32:16.1 10:25/M
157 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 572 24 F 4 20-24 32:17.4 10:25/M
158 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 742 33 F 16 30-34 32:18.6 10:25/M
159 Zachary Duskie Killeen TX 660 13 M 6 12-15 32:22.8 10:26/M
160 Danielle Primerano Killeen TX 893 40 F 11 40-44 32:24.5 10:27/M
161 Robin Hale Salado TX 725 53 F 5 50-54 32:24.6 10:27/M
162 Robert (bob) Lesieur 798 60 M 4 60-64 32:27.7 10:28/M
163 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 758 30 F 17 30-34 32:29.0 10:29/M
164 Wendy Sarabia Killeen TX 949 34 F 18 30-34 32:30.8 10:29/M
165 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove 670 48 F 4 45-49 32:33.9 10:30/M
166 Joseph Zaversnik Bertram TX 45 45 M 10 45-49 32:34.4 10:30/M
167 Maria Woods Salado TX 34 41 F 12 40-44 32:42.5 10:33/M
168 Cindy Stowers 985 47 F 5 45-49 32:48.4 10:35/M
169 Nyla Hall Fort Hood TX 729 10 F 3 1-11 32:51.9 10:36/M
170 Young Chin Copperas Cove TX 614 43 F 13 40-44 32:52.1 10:36/M
171 Jaqlyn Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 990 8 F 4 1-11 32:52.4 10:36/M
172 Julia Hall Fort Hood TX 728 34 F 19 30-34 32:52.7 10:36/M
173 Samantha Capehart Fort Hood TX 601 23 F 5 20-24 32:55.8 10:37/M
174 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 979 42 F 14 40-44 32:59.9 10:38/M
175 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 645 34 F 20 30-34 33:01.7 10:39/M
176 Pedro Perez 74 49 M 11 45-49 33:02.0 10:39/M
177 Clorinda Zawacki 73 48 F 6 45-49 33:03.2 10:40/M
178 Nick Lee 49 41 M 14 40-44 33:11.9 10:42/M
179 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 831 38 F 8 35-39 33:14.2 10:43/M
180 Sandra Powell 890 44 F 15 40-44 33:15.1 10:44/M
181 Lisa Parker Harker Heights TX 873 54 F 6 50-54 33:21.8 10:45/M
182 Antoinette Galletti Killeen TX 693 29 F 7 25-29 33:22.9 10:46/M
183 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 816 26 F 8 25-29 33:26.4 10:47/M
184 Kaycee Roberts Killeen TX 83 39 F 9 35-39 33:47.9 10:54/M
185 Lara Harrison Killeen TX 736 33 F 21 30-34 33:47.9 10:54/M
186 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 646 12 F 3 12-15 33:49.8 10:55/M
187 Heidi Spann Killeen TX 977 43 F 16 40-44 33:52.0 10:55/M
188 Bruce Noryell 70 28 M 15 25-29 33:57.3 10:57/M
189 Carlie Block Belton TX 578 20 F 6 20-24 33:59.5 10:58/M
190 Cameron Mock Harker Heights TX 843 12 M 7 12-15 34:01.0 10:58/M
191 Greg Wright Killeen TX 36 35 M 9 35-39 34:01.6 10:58/M
192 Paula Burns Salado TX 596 46 F 7 45-49 34:02.2 10:59/M
193 Amy Simecek Nolanville 961 39 F 10 35-39 34:08.1 11:01/M
194 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 972 40 F 17 40-44 34:09.9 11:01/M
195 Daniel Tursi 393 26 M 16 25-29 34:10.3 11:01/M
196 Jo Karge Killeen TX 477 26 F 9 25-29 34:11.3 11:02/M
197 Valentyna Torres 1000 24 F 7 20-24 34:16.8 11:03/M
198 Christina Chin Copperas Cove TX 613 14 F 4 12-15 34:25.9 11:06/M
199 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 747 41 F 18 40-44 34:27.0 11:07/M
200 Simone Green Killeen TX 712 28 F 10 25-29 34:27.7 11:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Steven Hess Harker Heights TX 748 44 M 15 40-44 34:27.7 11:07/M
202 Derrick Green Killeen TX 710 46 M 12 45-49 34:28.0 11:07/M
203 Alexandria Hess Harker Heights TX 746 23 F 8 20-24 34:38.9 11:10/M
204 Abigail Rutland Temple TX 939 25 F 11 25-29 34:48.1 11:14/M
205 Linda Meads 824 60 F 2 60-64 34:51.7 11:15/M
206 Judy Paradice Kempner TX 872 54 F 7 50-54 34:51.8 11:15/M
207 James Lyons 802 27 M 17 25-29 34:58.4 11:17/M
208 Danny Hodde Harker Heights TX 753 45 M 13 45-49 35:01.3 11:18/M
209 Laura Duskie Killeen TX 659 41 F 19 40-44 35:01.3 11:18/M
210 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 825 27 F 12 25-29 35:01.5 11:18/M
211 Natalie Prater 64 6 F 5 1-11 35:01.7 11:18/M
212 Nicole Prater 63 27 F 13 25-29 35:01.8 11:18/M
213 Sarah Beauchamp Killeen TX 568 26 F 14 25-29 35:08.7 11:20/M
214 Kyong Eggert Killeen TX 667 39 F 11 35-39 35:09.2 11:20/M
215 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 960 30 F 22 30-34 35:15.1 11:22/M
216 Harmony Tabulina Killeen TX 994 17 F 3 16-19 35:17.1 11:23/M
217 Michael Nutter Killeen TX 858 7 M 6 1-11 35:34.1 11:28/M
218 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 857 39 F 12 35-39 35:34.8 11:28/M
219 Caitlin Dunnells Harker Heights TX 656 16 F 4 16-19 35:36.1 11:29/M
220 Katie Shealy Harker Heights TX 955 30 F 23 30-34 35:36.6 11:29/M
221 Emma Shirey Harker Heights TX 959 23 F 9 20-24 35:37.0 11:29/M
222 Teresa Mitchell Killeen TX 840 37 F 13 35-39 35:40.6 11:30/M
223 Terrinita Smith Copperas Cove TX 974 45 F 8 45-49 35:42.6 11:31/M
224 Lexanda Cornell Killeen TX 630 11 F 6 1-11 35:54.9 11:35/M
225 Brian Eaton Jr Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 664 14 M 8 12-15 36:04.0 11:38/M
226 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 718 59 M 4 55-59 36:08.9 11:39/M
227 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 719 61 F 3 60-64 36:09.1 11:40/M
228 Francheska Pastor Killeen TX 877 32 F 24 30-34 36:09.7 11:40/M
229 Deborah Colon Temple TX 622 38 F 14 35-39 36:13.2 11:41/M
230 Supriya Patel Temple TX 878 27 F 15 25-29 36:14.4 11:41/M
231 Charles Chin Copperas Cove TX 612 46 M 14 45-49 36:19.9 11:43/M
232 Lisa Thorne Killeen TX 998 30 F 25 30-34 36:22.5 11:44/M
233 Kenzie Daniell Belton TX 639 15 F 5 12-15 36:25.1 11:45/M
234 Blake Pruitt Seguin TX 896 13 M 9 12-15 36:25.2 11:45/M
235 Nick Wright Killeen TX 37 15 M 10 12-15 36:29.7 11:46/M
236 Teri Ankarberg Kempner TX 552 46 F 9 45-49 36:32.6 11:47/M
237 Alana Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 989 11 F 7 1-11 36:33.4 11:47/M
238 Irving Massari Killeen TX 818 55 M 5 55-59 36:34.9 11:48/M
239 Vicki Keck Harker Heights TX 779 50 F 8 50-54 36:38.1 11:49/M
240 David Thomas Killeen TX 996 52 M 7 50-54 36:48.8 11:52/M
241 Gage Sandoval 945 7 M 7 1-11 36:56.2 11:55/M
242 Jenna Herrington Temple TX 743 12 F 6 12-15 37:00.5 11:56/M
243 Mandy Shelton Florence TX 956 33 F 26 30-34 37:06.9 11:58/M
244 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 788 47 F 10 45-49 37:08.0 11:59/M
245 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 780 18 F 5 16-19 37:14.9 12:01/M
246 Tametha Jeffries Harker Heights TX 767 47 F 11 45-49 37:17.3 12:02/M
247 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 23 34 F 27 30-34 37:17.8 12:02/M
248 Megan Bracamontes Killeen TX 584 28 F 16 25-29 37:19.7 12:02/M
249 Elma Esparza Killeen TX 674 51 F 9 50-54 37:20.4 12:03/M
250 Sara Bracamonte Killeen TX 583 32 F 28 30-34 37:31.7 12:06/M
251 Carl Rinker Copperas Cove TX 912 54 M 8 50-54 37:32.2 12:06/M
252 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 648 31 F 29 30-34 37:38.3 12:08/M
253 Lisa Kure Harker Heights TX 786 51 F 10 50-54 37:38.5 12:08/M
254 Amanda Kannday 776 32 F 30 30-34 37:45.7 12:11/M
255 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 701 32 F 31 30-34 37:48.3 12:12/M
256 Megan Leighman Killeen TX 796 39 F 15 35-39 37:50.0 12:12/M
257 Michael Leighman Killeen TX 797 43 M 16 40-44 37:58.3 12:15/M
258 Jennifer Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 991 33 F 32 30-34 38:02.3 12:16/M
259 Christopher Crebo 633 11 M 8 1-11 38:06.7 12:17/M
260 Alexander Lee Killeen TX 794 10 M 9 1-11 38:15.2 12:20/M
261 Shara Fisher Harker Heights TX 684 40 F 20 40-44 38:21.5 12:22/M
262 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 634 55 F 5 55-59 38:30.6 12:25/M
263 Barbara Coleman Killeen TX 620 42 F 21 40-44 38:33.4 12:26/M
264 Clayton Coleman Killeen TX 621 44 M 17 40-44 38:34.1 12:26/M
265 Alicia Mock Harker Heights TX 841 45 F 12 45-49 38:38.4 12:28/M
266 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 655 37 F 16 35-39 38:39.5 12:28/M
267 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 967 54 F 11 50-54 38:52.8 12:32/M
268 Cynthia Powell Temple TX 889 56 F 6 55-59 38:56.8 12:34/M
269 Sabrina Lee 50 28 F 17 25-29 39:02.8 12:35/M
270 Jim Hewitt Harker Heights TX 749 70 M 2 70-99 39:10.0 12:38/M
271 Marivic Ingle Fort Hood TX 79 38 F 17 35-39 39:20.0 12:41/M
272 Yvonne Jones Killeen TX 774 54 F 12 50-54 39:22.1 12:42/M
273 Tonya Zetzsche Killeen TX 48 49 F 13 45-49 39:32.4 12:45/M
274 Joanna Pearce Killeen TX 881 30 F 33 30-34 39:36.7 12:46/M
275 Jacqueline Gomez Killeen TX 704 27 F 18 25-29 39:36.8 12:46/M
276 Candace Nattiel Killeen TX 855 48 F 14 45-49 39:37.7 12:47/M
277 Jennifer Shepherd Harker Heights TX 957 45 F 15 45-49 39:39.8 12:47/M
278 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 735 33 F 34 30-34 39:42.5 12:48/M
279 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 975 56 F 7 55-59 39:42.8 12:48/M
280 Jennifer Istre Nolanville TX 765 40 F 22 40-44 39:43.5 12:49/M
281 Kyle Miller Temple TX 834 5 M 10 1-11 39:49.4 12:51/M
282 Jason Miller Temple TX 833 34 M 12 30-34 39:52.2 12:52/M
283 Walter Hathaway Nolanville TX 737 39 M 10 35-39 39:52.4 12:52/M
284 Becky Whitelow Harker Heights TX 26 43 F 23 40-44 39:53.4 12:52/M
285 Lilia Acevedo Killeen TX 541 36 F 18 35-39 40:01.2 12:55/M
286 Shanna Cameron Temple TX 598 33 F 35 30-34 40:03.4 12:55/M
287 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 837 56 F 8 55-59 40:08.9 12:57/M
288 Katy Mueller Killeen TX 853 31 F 36 30-34 40:10.7 12:57/M
289 Tom Rogers Temple TX 925 65 M 2 65-69 40:18.4 13:00/M
290 Laura Winkler Gatesville TX 31 34 F 37 30-34 40:19.8 13:00/M
291 Alfredo Castillo Killeen TX 606 6 M 11 1-11 40:35.2 13:05/M
292 Bobbie Castillo Killeen TX 607 33 F 38 30-34 40:44.1 13:08/M
293 Stephanie Young 403 51 F 13 50-54 40:44.7 13:08/M
294 Victoria Morris Killeen TX 105 31 F 39 30-34 40:47.1 13:09/M
295 Ronata Staten Harker Heights TX 981 47 F 16 45-49 41:01.1 13:14/M
296 Jan Ward Kempner TX 17 70 F 1 70-99 41:10.3 13:17/M
297 James Adcock Killeen TX 543 40 M 18 40-44 41:23.1 13:21/M
298 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 542 41 F 24 40-44 41:23.1 13:21/M
299 Julie Tramp 3 46 F 17 45-49 41:28.8 13:23/M
300 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 46 36 F 19 35-39 41:29.2 13:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Kevin Tramp Harker Heights TX 4 44 M 19 40-44 41:29.4 13:23/M
302 Django Roseburgh Killeen TX 926 2 M 12 1-11 41:38.3 13:26/M
303 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 741 32 F 40 30-34 41:38.3 13:26/M
304 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 561 36 F 20 35-39 41:40.9 13:26/M
305 Gretch Davis 643 76 F 2 70-99 41:45.2 13:28/M
306 Maria Apolinar Fort Hood TX 554 28 F 19 25-29 41:49.7 13:29/M
307 Karen Langford Killeen TX 790 51 F 14 50-54 41:51.0 13:30/M
308 William Sensiba Harker Heights TX 952 9 M 13 1-11 41:51.1 13:30/M
309 David Sensiba Harker Heights TX 951 42 M 20 40-44 41:51.4 13:30/M
310 Randi Langford Killeen TX 791 23 F 10 20-24 41:51.5 13:30/M
311 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 672 57 M 6 55-59 41:52.4 13:30/M
312 Debra Davis 642 54 F 15 50-54 41:59.1 13:33/M
313 Isabel Harris 69 34 F 41 30-34 42:03.5 13:34/M
314 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 673 57 F 9 55-59 42:04.2 13:34/M
315 Denise Zapata Harker Heights TX 42 18 F 6 16-19 42:05.9 13:35/M
316 Idamari De Gracia 92 45 F 18 45-49 42:07.9 13:35/M
317 Rudy Gill 700 42 M 21 40-44 42:14.9 13:37/M
318 Patricia Cisneros Killeen TX 615 51 F 16 50-54 42:18.1 13:39/M
319 Jose De La Garza Killeen TX 644 16 M 13 16-19 42:19.7 13:39/M
320 Anita Rinehart Killeen TX 910 45 F 19 45-49 42:27.6 13:42/M
321 Danice Emery Harker Heights TX 671 32 F 42 30-34 42:28.1 13:42/M
322 Gerrica Bailey Killeen TX 559 34 F 43 30-34 42:28.3 13:42/M
323 Zayveon Alonzo Killeen TX 548 14 M 11 12-15 42:29.0 13:42/M
324 Shane Pruitt Seguin TX 898 43 M 22 40-44 42:40.0 13:46/M
325 Cindy Hicks Killeen TX 750 52 F 17 50-54 42:41.9 13:46/M
326 Adrian Flores 253 6 M 14 1-11 42:42.2 13:46/M
327 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 904 66 M 3 65-69 42:44.9 13:47/M
328 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 731 73 M 3 70-99 42:45.3 13:47/M
329 James Russell 265 54 M 9 50-54 42:45.7 13:47/M
330 Siobhan Kennon Killeen TX 782 34 F 44 30-34 42:46.9 13:48/M
331 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 716 10 M 15 1-11 42:51.3 13:49/M
332 Emily Tran Killeen TX 5 28 F 20 25-29 42:53.3 13:50/M
333 Elijah Elix 67 8 M 16 1-11 43:01.2 13:53/M
334 Nina Wilson 100 32 F 45 30-34 43:08.0 13:55/M
335 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 591 53 F 18 50-54 43:12.4 13:56/M
336 Rob Parker Harker Heights TX 876 45 M 15 45-49 43:15.6 13:57/M
337 Ashley Parker 249 10 F 8 1-11 43:16.0 13:57/M
338 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 940 52 F 19 50-54 43:18.5 13:58/M
339 Nolan Simecek 962 7 M 17 1-11 43:21.4 13:59/M
340 Bud Todd Killeen TX 999 30 M 13 30-34 43:25.8 14:00/M
341 Christie Wood Killeen TX 32 30 F 46 30-34 43:27.7 14:01/M
342 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 654 43 F 25 40-44 43:42.6 14:06/M
343 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 13 24 F 11 20-24 43:54.4 14:10/M
344 Roger Reynolds 903 53 M 10 50-54 44:05.9 14:13/M
345 Cory Hall Lampasas TX 726 38 M 11 35-39 44:11.8 14:15/M
346 Damie Hall Lampasas TX 727 30 F 47 30-34 44:12.7 14:15/M
347 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 19 66 F 1 65-69 44:15.0 14:16/M
348 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 820 39 F 21 35-39 44:26.6 14:20/M
349 Lane Herrington Temple TX 744 54 M 11 50-54 44:32.2 14:22/M
350 Dustie Ledger Salado TX 793 35 F 22 35-39 44:33.5 14:22/M
351 Misty Cryer 246 44 F 26 40-44 44:34.5 14:23/M
352 Randy Barron Salado TX 563 38 M 12 35-39 44:37.6 14:24/M
353 Owen Barron Salado TX 562 7 M 18 1-11 44:38.8 14:24/M
354 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 610 28 F 21 25-29 44:52.8 14:28/M
355 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 96 6 M 19 1-11 44:53.2 14:29/M
356 Josephine Oates Killeen 864 67 F 2 65-69 45:08.4 14:34/M
357 Pam Parker Harker Heights TX 875 44 F 27 40-44 45:15.7 14:36/M
358 Cheryll Morales Nolanville TX 849 38 F 23 35-39 45:24.0 14:39/M
359 Aryanna Manivanh-Lee Killeen TX 811 14 F 7 12-15 45:26.6 14:39/M
360 Xiomora Manivanh-Lee Killeen TX 812 11 F 9 1-11 45:27.0 14:40/M
361 Mary Sheehan 94 31 F 48 30-34 45:27.9 14:40/M
362 Logan Ricks Temple TX 907 8 M 20 1-11 45:30.2 14:41/M
363 Kathy Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 771 63 F 4 60-64 45:32.5 14:41/M
364 Charles Salter Temple TX 53 54 M 12 50-54 45:33.5 14:42/M
365 Lynne Johnson Harker Heights,tx 76548 772 42 F 28 40-44 45:34.1 14:42/M
366 Amy Sensiba Harker Heights TX 950 41 F 29 40-44 45:40.8 14:44/M
367 Roderick Mack Killeen TX 804 44 M 23 40-44 45:45.7 14:45/M
368 Natalie Mack Killeen TX 803 39 F 24 35-39 45:45.8 14:45/M
369 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 871 64 F 5 60-64 45:46.1 14:46/M
370 Nelson Evans Copperas Cove TX 675 45 M 16 45-49 45:51.8 14:47/M
371 Leeann Butler Killeen TX 597 27 F 22 25-29 45:58.7 14:50/M
372 Michaela Robinson 61 36 F 25 35-39 45:59.4 14:50/M
373 Tina Miller Temple TX 835 31 F 49 30-34 46:04.2 14:52/M
374 Connor Miller Temple TX 832 4 M 21 1-11 46:04.4 14:52/M
375 Brad Ricks Temple TX 906 37 M 13 35-39 46:17.8 14:56/M
376 Marayah Earls 662 13 F 8 12-15 46:29.8 15:00/M
377 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 690 52 F 20 50-54 46:30.6 15:00/M
378 Angela Gonzales Killeen TX 705 34 F 50 30-34 46:31.1 15:00/M
379 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 636 57 F 10 55-59 46:34.0 15:01/M
380 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 558 53 F 21 50-54 46:40.4 15:03/M
381 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 637 58 M 7 55-59 46:43.7 15:04/M
382 Loretta Verdugo 104 40 F 30 40-44 46:46.5 15:05/M
383 Brian Eaton Sr Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 665 46 M 17 45-49 46:59.6 15:09/M
384 Fatma Khamis Copperas Cove TX 783 45 F 20 45-49 47:15.7 15:15/M
385 Angela Purrington Killeen TX 899 43 F 31 40-44 47:15.9 15:15/M
386 Ivan Sandoval Killeen TX 946 10 M 22 1-11 47:27.3 15:18/M
387 Jessica Watts 75 38 F 26 35-39 47:27.5 15:18/M
388 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 751 56 F 11 55-59 47:30.9 15:19/M
389 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 943 32 F 51 30-34 47:32.6 15:20/M
390 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 24 49 F 21 45-49 47:38.7 15:22/M
391 Alicia Sivelle 966 35 F 27 35-39 47:55.4 15:27/M
392 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 973 40 F 32 40-44 48:01.7 15:29/M
393 Hunter Smith Killeen TX 971 28 M 18 25-29 48:01.8 15:29/M
394 Jordan Dillon Copperas Cove TX 653 12 F 9 12-15 48:05.1 15:31/M
395 Jayme Earls 661 36 F 28 35-39 48:28.6 15:38/M
396 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 942 14 M 12 12-15 48:35.6 15:40/M
397 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 30 63 M 5 60-64 48:37.7 15:41/M
398 Sandy Wright Belton TX 38 53 F 22 50-54 48:38.3 15:41/M
399 Joe Garci 90 23 M 5 20-24 48:41.4 15:42/M
400 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 941 12 M 13 12-15 48:48.7 15:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Sarah Heine 91 25 F 23 25-29 48:49.0 15:45/M
402 Yvette Rowland Killeen TX 97 49 F 22 45-49 48:50.8 15:45/M
403 Alex Davis Belton TX 641 22 F 12 20-24 48:54.0 15:46/M
404 Frank Cash 57 46 M 18 45-49 48:57.4 15:47/M
405 Rhonda Michael Harker Heights TX 830 51 F 23 50-54 49:00.3 15:48/M
406 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 954 43 F 33 40-44 49:02.9 15:49/M
407 Maria Del Sol Oquendo-Williams Killeen TX 865 34 F 52 30-34 49:19.5 15:55/M
408 Michelle Herrington Temple TX 745 47 F 23 45-49 49:33.2 15:59/M
409 Nathan Stephens 93 7 M 23 1-11 49:35.7 16:00/M
410 Andrea Heater Salado TX 260 48 F 24 45-49 49:40.3 16:01/M
411 Karen Foster Nolanville TX 689 49 F 25 45-49 49:48.0 16:04/M
412 Amanda Roberts Temple TX 80 26 F 24 25-29 49:51.0 16:05/M
413 Stephanie Barron Salado TX 564 33 F 53 30-34 49:52.4 16:05/M
414 Barbara Rinehart Killeen TX 911 56 F 12 55-59 50:03.3 16:09/M
415 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 599 30 F 54 30-34 50:10.4 16:11/M
416 Laterra Jennings Killeen TX 768 31 F 55 30-34 50:50.6 16:24/M
417 Tonja Hill Killeen TX 752 47 F 26 45-49 50:53.0 16:25/M
418 Peta-Gay Anthony Killeen TX 553 32 F 56 30-34 50:54.9 16:25/M
419 Michelle Sopko Killeen TX 976 46 F 27 45-49 50:59.4 16:27/M
420 Jason Gunn 382 45 M 19 45-49 51:07.9 16:29/M
421 Kendalynn Pruitt Seguin TX 897 8 F 10 1-11 51:08.4 16:30/M
422 Wayne O'Brien Gatesville TX 863 13 M 14 12-15 51:19.9 16:33/M
423 April Farmer Rogers TX 465 34 F 57 30-34 51:31.2 16:37/M
424 Debra Walker Killeen TX 15 52 F 24 50-54 51:37.5 16:39/M
425 Kimberly Reedy Temple TX 901 33 F 58 30-34 51:47.5 16:42/M
426 Darian Fernandez Killeen TX 677 17 M 14 16-19 51:53.4 16:44/M
427 Keegan Jenkins 106 5 F 11 1-11 51:55.7 16:45/M
428 Jessi Jenkins 107 28 F 25 25-29 51:56.7 16:45/M
429 Rose Fernandez Killeen TX 678 34 F 59 30-34 51:56.9 16:45/M
430 Kevin Kannday 777 42 M 24 40-44 52:04.4 16:48/M
431 Jodicus "wayne" Prosser Killeen TX 894 49 M 20 45-49 52:12.7 16:50/M
432 Marie Icmat Killeen TX 762 38 F 29 35-39 52:12.9 16:50/M
433 Ruth Prosser Killeen TX 895 48 F 28 45-49 52:13.5 16:51/M
434 Shirley McCaffrey Kempner TX 821 52 F 25 50-54 52:19.0 16:53/M
435 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 698 46 M 21 45-49 52:19.1 16:53/M
436 Michael Roberts Temple TX 917 15 M 15 12-15 52:21.0 16:53/M
437 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 699 47 F 29 45-49 52:21.5 16:53/M
438 Jason Yates Temple TX 39 8 M 24 1-11 52:30.0 16:56/M
439 Michael Yates Temple TX 41 33 M 14 30-34 52:33.8 16:57/M
440 James Washington Killeen TX 18 44 M 25 40-44 52:56.2 17:05/M
441 Carolyn Griego Killeen TX 713 46 F 30 45-49 52:56.2 17:05/M
442 Jim Roberts Temple TX 916 43 M 26 40-44 53:04.8 17:07/M
443 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 764 37 F 30 35-39 53:07.0 17:08/M
444 Diana Brown Harker Heights TX 588 45 F 31 45-49 53:07.4 17:08/M
445 Alyson Sirmon Belton TX 964 15 F 10 12-15 53:14.9 17:10/M
446 Jacqueline Sirmon Belton TX 965 51 F 26 50-54 53:15.0 17:11/M
447 May Tanay Killeen TX 995 43 F 34 40-44 53:16.6 17:11/M
448 Marybeth Rush Fort Hood TX 933 22 F 13 20-24 53:17.8 17:11/M
449 Tiffany Rush Fort Hood TX 935 24 F 14 20-24 53:18.0 17:12/M
450 Earl Crebo Copperas Cove TX 635 68 M 4 65-69 53:25.3 17:14/M
451 Tessa Rodocker Temple TX 923 6 F 12 1-11 53:39.0 17:18/M
452 Isaac Rodocker Temple TX 922 8 M 25 1-11 53:41.0 17:19/M
453 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 905 66 F 3 65-69 54:02.3 17:26/M
454 Carla Whitaker Copperas Cove TX 25 60 F 6 60-64 54:07.3 17:27/M
455 Aimee Rodocker Temple TX 921 38 F 31 35-39 54:07.6 17:27/M
456 Christine Cantu Killeen TX 600 42 F 35 40-44 54:13.3 17:29/M
457 Teresa Pearce 882 57 F 13 55-59 54:25.3 17:33/M
458 Rebecca Corbin 628 45 F 32 45-49 54:26.3 17:34/M
459 Jackie Gray Harker Heights TX 708 39 M 14 35-39 54:30.9 17:35/M
460 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 450 32 F 60 30-34 54:31.0 17:35/M
461 Priscilla Gray Harker Heights TX 709 36 F 32 35-39 54:31.1 17:35/M
462 Sara Charlton Harker Heights TX 611 44 F 36 40-44 55:01.0 17:45/M
463 Helen Norris 856 48 F 33 45-49 55:10.0 17:48/M
464 Sharla Collum 267 42 F 37 40-44 55:10.1 17:48/M
465 Sarah Elix 65 30 F 61 30-34 55:21.8 17:51/M
466 Terry Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 556 39 M 15 35-39 55:21.9 17:51/M
467 Bobbi Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 555 38 F 33 35-39 55:21.9 17:51/M
468 Soubanh Manivanh Killeen TX 810 42 F 38 40-44 55:22.6 17:52/M
469 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 987 40 F 39 40-44 55:23.1 17:52/M
470 Ida Meyer Killeen TX 827 42 F 40 40-44 55:36.1 17:56/M
471 Christopher Meyer Killeen TX 826 49 M 22 45-49 55:37.1 17:56/M
472 Kay Eaton Copperas Covecopperas Cov TX 663 46 F 34 45-49 55:43.8 17:58/M
473 Katherine Click Killeen TX 617 54 F 27 50-54 55:44.4 17:59/M
474 Michael Click Killeen TX 618 56 M 8 55-59 55:45.0 17:59/M
475 Nicky Daniell Belton TX 640 41 F 41 40-44 55:56.5 18:03/M
476 Rachel Szyman Killeen TX 993 34 F 62 30-34 55:56.8 18:03/M
477 William Fleming Killeen TX 686 33 M 15 30-34 56:01.7 18:04/M
478 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 586 57 F 14 55-59 56:15.7 18:09/M
479 Jeri Kaye Beddingfield Nolanville TX 569 57 F 15 55-59 56:16.2 18:09/M
480 Dennis Loftin 401 54 M 13 50-54 56:17.2 18:09/M
481 Matthew Moore 848 26 M 19 25-29 56:30.9 18:14/M
482 Arlinda Figueredo 99 63 F 7 60-64 56:31.2 18:14/M
483 Robert Lee Benner 571 44 M 27 40-44 56:34.9 18:15/M
484 Leon Rosen 927 64 M 6 60-64 56:43.5 18:18/M
485 Dawn Lyons 89 53 F 28 50-54 56:51.9 18:20/M
486 Phyllis Rosen 928 61 F 8 60-64 56:52.6 18:21/M
487 Wilma Hopkins 757 71 F 3 70-99 56:57.6 18:22/M
488 Sheila Coffey Killeen TX 619 50 F 29 50-54 57:10.3 18:26/M
489 Beawoon Clement 86 34 M 16 30-34 57:13.1 18:27/M
490 Alice Clement 87 32 F 63 30-34 57:15.5 18:28/M
491 Pollyanna Reedy Killeen TX 902 51 F 30 50-54 57:23.5 18:31/M
492 Karl Bunjes Harker Heights TX 594 63 M 7 60-64 57:23.5 18:31/M
493 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 593 59 F 16 55-59 57:23.6 18:31/M
494 Solomon Carter Killeen TX 605 8 M 26 1-11 57:56.1 18:41/M
495 Michelle Bonthuys Killeen TX 579 19 F 7 16-19 57:58.3 18:42/M
496 Amelia Carter Killeen TX 603 40 F 42 40-44 57:58.8 18:42/M
497 Kate Carter Killeen TX 604 6 F 13 1-11 57:58.8 18:42/M
498 Mary Furrow Killeen TX 691 44 F 43 40-44 58:06.0 18:45/M
499 Beatriz Celaya 108 37 F 34 35-39 58:09.4 18:45/M
500 Ann Poppel Copperas Cove TX 886 27 F 26 25-29 58:22.6 18:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Noah Finch Belton TX 682 6 M 27 1-11 58:29.9 18:52/M
502 Katie Finch Belton TX 680 30 F 64 30-34 58:31.1 18:53/M
503 Dora Zapata Killeen TX 43 65 F 4 65-69 58:32.5 18:53/M
504 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 625 48 F 35 45-49 58:41.9 18:56/M
505 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 738 52 M 14 50-54 58:42.0 18:56/M
506 Lyndsey Yates Temple TX 40 33 F 65 30-34 58:50.1 18:59/M
507 Tina Zapata Harker Heights TX 44 40 F 44 40-44 58:59.2 19:02/M
508 Aiyana Brown Dyess AFB TX 587 5 F 14 1-11 58:59.8 19:02/M
509 Amy Cox Killeen TX 631 43 F 45 40-44 59:09.1 19:05/M
510 Robert Bosko Copperas Cove TX 581 7 M 28 1-11 59:12.9 19:06/M
511 Kayla James Gatesville TX 85 9 F 15 1-11 59:13.9 19:06/M
512 Evan Utter Harker Heights TX 8 12 M 16 12-15 1:00:08.2 19:24/M
513 Christine Luciano Killeen TX 801 30 F 66 30-34 1:00:14.1 19:26/M
514 Marcia Johnson Copperas Cove TX 773 54 F 31 50-54 1:00:15.8 19:26/M
515 Rebekka Poppel Copperas Cove TX 888 25 F 27 25-29 1:00:20.5 19:28/M
516 Erika Poppel Copperas Cove TX 887 47 F 36 45-49 1:00:20.7 19:28/M
517 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 101 29 F 28 25-29 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
518 Renee Larson Killeen TX 792 46 F 37 45-49 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
519 Joyce Roulhac 930 56 F 17 55-59 1:00:23.9 19:29/M
520 Lorena Bass Copperas Cove TX 566 40 F 46 40-44 1:00:24.6 19:29/M
521 Christopher Zehr Copperas Cove TX 47 29 M 20 25-29 1:01:16.9 19:46/M
522 Lisa Cox Copperas Cove TX 632 54 F 32 50-54 1:01:30.4 19:50/M
523 Adam Morua 852 38 M 16 35-39 1:02:17.7 20:05/M
524 Miguel Guevara 717 39 M 17 35-39 1:02:17.8 20:05/M
525 Alfreda Blanchard Temple TX 575 45 F 38 45-49 1:02:50.0 20:16/M
526 Korin Hardt Georgetown TX 734 43 F 47 40-44 1:03:33.7 20:30/M
527 Chris Hardt Georgetown TX 733 45 M 23 45-49 1:03:34.2 20:30/M
528 April Slifer-Pagan Killeen TX 968 48 F 39 45-49 1:04:09.0 20:42/M
529 Renate Hamilton Kempner TX 732 74 F 4 70-99 1:04:28.0 20:48/M
530 Maxine Bosko Copperas Cove TX 580 46 F 40 45-49 1:04:39.5 20:51/M
531 Silver Maldonado 809 47 F 41 45-49 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
532 Cierra Rowe Copperas Cove TX 931 20 F 15 20-24 1:04:56.8 20:57/M
533 Levi Finch Belton TX 681 4 M 29 1-11 1:05:58.1 21:17/M
534 Danny Finch Belton TX 679 36 M 18 35-39 1:06:07.5 21:20/M