Lampasas Battlin' Badger XC Invitational

October 08, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

497

Preston Kimbrough Salado

17:05.2

5:31/M

 

2

2

541

Erik Capilla Taylor

17:18.3

5:35/M

 

3

3

385

Jason Gann Llano

17:20.1

5:35/M

 

4

4

163

Ian Kendrick Fredricksburg

17:26.1

5:37/M

 

5

5

158

Eloy Alvarez Fredricksburg

17:28.9

5:38/M

 

6

6

310

Orlando Flores Lampasas

17:31.0

5:39/M

 

7

7

161

Cole Jenschke Fredricksburg

17:31.8

5:39/M

 

8

8

405

Isaac Gallegos Lorena

17:32.3

5:39/M

 

9

9

165

Daniel Metzger Fredricksburg

17:32.6

5:39/M

 

10

10

388

Andy Wright Llano

17:43.7

5:43/M

 

11

11

309

Nathan Herrin Lampasas

17:48.3

5:45/M

 

12

12

39

Trevor Turner Burnet

17:51.5

5:45/M

 

13

13

350

Alex Albarran Liberty Hill

17:57.7

5:47/M

 

14

14

172

Miguel Perez Ingram Tom Moore

18:02.3

5:49/M

 

15

15

498

Daniel Thoreson Salado

18:08.7

5:51/M

 

16

16

386

Nick George Llano

18:09.0

5:51/M

 

17

17

352

Ryan Ray Liberty Hill

18:11.3

5:52/M

 

18

18

305

Jonathan Ellison Lampasas

18:13.6

5:53/M

 

19

19

499

Wade Woods Salado

18:15.2

5:53/M

 

20

20

174

Russ Lambert Ingram Tom Moore

18:16.1

5:54/M

 

21

21

41

Jordan Killebrew Burnet

18:18.6

5:54/M

 

22

22

351

Bryce Stratton Liberty Hill

18:23.2

5:56/M

 

23

23

501

Chase Harwell Salado

18:26.0

5:57/M

 

24

24

170

Corbin Styles Fredricksburg

18:27.9

5:57/M

 

25

25

44

Tanner Abbott Burnet

18:29.9

5:58/M

 

26

26

354

Christian Montelongo Liberty Hill

18:32.8

5:59/M

 

27

27

389

Andrew Arellano Lometa

18:35.6

6:00/M

 

28

28

308

Levi Geagley Lampasas

18:36.1

6:00/M

 

29

29

303

Damacio Castillo Lampasas

18:37.1

6:00/M

 

30

30

306

Qadir Tolliver Lampasas

18:38.9

6:01/M

 

31

(< 5)

584

Terrance Barnes Valley Mills

18:39.3

6:01/M

 

32

31

157

Jesus Aguilar Fredricksburg

18:40.5

6:01/M

 

33

32

355

Cade Cole Liberty Hill

18:41.7

6:02/M

 

34

33

500

Manuel Magadan Salado

18:44.7

6:03/M

 

35

34

356

Andrew Frerichs Liberty Hill

18:45.0

6:03/M

 

36

35

509

Luke Markham Salado

18:49.6

6:04/M

 

37

36

166

Edgar Monroy Fredricksburg

18:52.2

6:05/M

 

38

37

502

Austyn Giacomozzi Salado

18:53.3

6:05/M

 

39

38

542

Eli Ortiz Taylor

18:55.4

6:06/M

 

40

39

304

Izaiah Andrade Lampasas

18:56.3

6:06/M

 

41

40

387

Jack Maner Llano

19:01.1

6:08/M

 

42

41

353

Nick Roth Liberty Hill

19:03.3

6:09/M

 

43

(> 7)

359

Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill

19:08.1

6:10/M

 

44

42

43

Caden Farrell Burnet

19:15.2

6:13/M

 

45

(> 7)

357

Jordan Smith Liberty Hill

19:20.1

6:14/M

 

46

43

175

Raul Hernandez Ingram Tom Moore

19:24.0

6:15/M

 

47

44

177

Vincent Briseņo Ingram Tom Moore

19:25.4

6:16/M

 

48

45

173

Israel Perez Ingram Tom Moore

19:27.9

6:16/M

 

49

(> 7)

358

Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill

19:28.2

6:17/M

 

50

46

384

Dane Black Llano

19:31.8

6:18/M

 

51

47

411

Keaton Marek Lorena

19:32.6

6:18/M

 

52

48

42

Jordin Belmarez Burnet

19:35.9

6:19/M

 

53

49

448

Cason Dudney Mason

19:37.6

6:20/M

 

54

50

488

Nathaniel Fish Rapoport Academy

19:40.9

6:21/M

 

55

(> 7)

503

Hank Miller Salado

19:42.8

6:21/M

 

56

51

40

Nick Menchaca Burnet

19:51.1

6:24/M

 

57

52

543

Jarrett Hundley Taylor

19:51.8

6:24/M

 

58

53

392

Ivan Jasso Lometa

19:53.1

6:25/M

 

59

54

178

Jose Flores Ingram Tom Moore

19:56.1

6:26/M

 

60

(< 5)

52

Davy Hamm Central Texas Christian School

19:58.4

6:26/M

 

61

55

544

James Sautter Taylor

20:01.7

6:27/M

 

62

56

545

Justin Sautter Taylor

20:01.8

6:27/M

 

63

57

406

Collin Bennett Lorena

20:09.6

6:30/M

 

64

58

190

Greg Mecias Ingram Tom Moore

20:20.8

6:34/M

 

65

59

45

Cole Younger Burnet

20:21.5

6:34/M

 

66

(< 5)

538

Quinton Stewart San Saba

20:27.0

6:36/M

 

67

60

408

Dakota Harris Lorena

20:28.6

6:36/M

 

68

61

407

Lane Lorenz Lorena

20:31.6

6:37/M

 

69

62

431

Calvin Small Lorena

20:35.1

6:38/M

 

70

(< 5)

585

Austin McKain Valley Mills

20:35.9

6:38/M

 

71

63

447

Spencer Bierschwale Mason

20:41.9

6:40/M

 

72

64

396

Bubba Laessig Lometa

20:58.0

6:46/M

 

73

65

559

Liam Dowton Taylor

20:59.6

6:46/M

 

74

66

546

Dawson Brooks Taylor

21:07.5

6:49/M

 

75

(< 5)

583

Jeff Wood Valley Mills

21:20.8

6:53/M

 

76

67

485

Paul Schattschneider Rapoport Academy

21:24.5

6:54/M

 

77

(> 7)

176

Pete Aleman Ingram Tom Moore

21:31.2

6:56/M

 

78

68

487

Damion Wilson Rapoport Academy

21:33.6

6:57/M

 

79

69

393

Reid Moore Lometa

21:37.5

6:58/M

 

80

70

491

Johnathan Fish Rapoport Academy

21:39.1

6:59/M

 

81

71

489

Jorae Villasenor Rapoport Academy

21:53.4

7:04/M

 

82

72

410

Nolan Jackson Lorena

21:56.9

7:05/M

 

83

(> 7)

409

Carter Scherr Lorena

21:59.5

7:05/M

 

84

73

391

Ryan Davidson Lometa

22:17.6

7:11/M

 

85

74

452

Kade Willimack Mason

22:30.8

7:15/M

 

86

(> 7)

191

Damien Guerrero Ingram Tom Moore

22:35.5

7:17/M

 

87

(> 7)

192

Harold Talavera Ingram Tom Moore

22:42.7

7:19/M

 

88

75

390

Josh Castruita Lometa

22:44.0

7:20/M

 

89

76

395

Adrian Rivera Lometa

23:05.8

7:27/M

 

90

77

451

Riley Potts Mason

23:10.6

7:28/M

 

91

78

490

David Perez Rapoport Academy

23:10.9

7:28/M

 

92

79

455

Kaleb Owen Mason

23:26.0

7:34/M

 

93

(< 5)

53

Jack Sewell Central Texas Christian School

23:30.0

7:35/M

 

94

(< 5)

539

Wyatt Deans San Saba

23:45.6

7:40/M

 

95

(< 5)

54

Allen Hollinger Central Texas Christian School

24:00.6

7:45/M

 

96

(< 5)

586

Bret Pierce Valley Mills

25:06.3

8:06/M

 

97

80

486

Julius Vickerie Rapoport Academy

26:44.3

8:37/M

 

98

81

453

John Benefield Mason

28:07.6

9:04/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5-6A Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

202

Alejandro Cebada Kerrville Tivy

17:12.4

5:33/M

 

2

2

203

Saul Castillo Kerrville Tivy

17:55.9

5:47/M

 

3

3

249

Dominik Gross killeen HS

18:03.4

5:49/M

 

4

4

206

Junior Tijerina Kerrville Tivy

18:18.2

5:54/M

 

5

5

245

Joshua Anderson killeen HS

18:23.0

5:56/M

 

6

6

204

Joel Pelton Kerrville Tivy

18:23.2

5:56/M

 

7

7

1

Caleb Calderon Austin Akins

18:37.1

6:00/M

 

8

8

2

Cassius Serf Roberts Austin Akins

18:37.8

6:00/M

 

9

9

207

Celestino Perez Kerrville Tivy

18:47.5

6:04/M

 

10

10

248

Cinque Sambula killeen HS

18:53.7

6:05/M

 

11

11

208

Ryan Valdez Kerrville Tivy

18:56.8

6:06/M

 

12

12

250

Gabriel Brown killeen HS

18:58.9

6:07/M

 

13

13

209

Luis Hernandez Kerrville Tivy

19:04.1

6:09/M

 

14

(> 7)

210

Paul Alvarez Kerrville Tivy

19:17.9

6:13/M

 

15

14

244

Chance Fabian killeen HS

19:42.3

6:21/M

 

16

(> 7)

205

Zach Hamil Kerrville Tivy

19:44.5

6:22/M

 

17

15

256

Adam Batista killeen HS

19:55.3

6:25/M

 

18

16

247

Raul Garcia killeen HS

20:08.2

6:30/M

 

19

(> 7)

251

Thomas Robinson killeen HS

20:36.8

6:39/M

 

20

(> 7)

211

Antonio Flores Kerrville Tivy

21:06.2

6:48/M

 

21

17

4

Justin Lazarro Austin Akins

22:12.5

7:10/M

 

22

18

5

Chris Baca Austin Akins

22:41.5

7:19/M

 

23

19

3

Andy Zamora Austin Akins

23:41.8

7:38/M

 

24

20

25

Marc Solis Austin Akins

23:55.1

7:43/M

 

25

21

6

Christian Perez Austin Akins

26:22.2

8:30/M

 

26

(> 7)

7

Nick Romero Austin Akins

27:06.3

8:45/M

 

27

(> 7)

26

Ulysses Luna Austin Akins

31:23.1

10:07/M

 

28

(> 7)

27

Emmanuel Gutierrez Austin Akins

31:31.9

10:10/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

1-4A JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

64

Winston Aguilar Comfort

19:02.4

6:08/M

 

2

2

375

Justin Zuhn Liberty Hill

19:07.4

6:10/M

 

3

3

162

Joel Jenschke Fredricksburg

19:23.9

6:15/M

 

4

4

78

Quinlan Sweeney Comfort

19:26.5

6:16/M

 

5

5

289

Brandon Crutchfield Lampasas

19:27.4

6:16/M

 

6

6

65

Sean Avalos Comfort

19:34.0

6:19/M

 

7

7

167

Sergio Neri Fredricksburg

20:02.9

6:28/M

 

8

8

297

Luke Palacios Lampasas

20:05.8

6:29/M

 

9

9

171

Jt Watson Fredricksburg

20:06.0

6:29/M

 

10

10

364

Nathan Kindle Liberty Hill

20:07.0

6:29/M

 

11

11

363

Jacob Ingram Liberty Hill

20:08.3

6:30/M

 

12

12

368

Parker Nance Liberty Hill

20:14.1

6:32/M

 

13

13

66

Adam Smith Comfort

20:22.1

6:34/M

 

14

14

296

Justin Velasquez Lampasas

20:23.5

6:35/M

 

15

15

76

Aidan Sweeney Comfort

20:28.6

6:36/M

 

16

16

67

Joaquin Ibarra Comfort

20:32.1

6:37/M

 

17

17

372

Cole Smith Liberty Hill

20:35.3

6:38/M

 

18

18

362

Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill

20:43.8

6:41/M

 

19

19

79

Alex Sanchez Comfort

20:44.9

6:41/M

 

20

20

360

Ethan Barre Liberty Hill

20:48.3

6:43/M

 

21

21

159

Devin Cantu Fredricksburg

20:49.6

6:43/M

 

22

22

288

Alex Mikeska Lampasas

20:54.0

6:45/M

 

23

23

506

Seth Neal Salado

21:04.3

6:48/M

 

24

24

164

Tucker Klein Fredricksburg

21:10.6

6:50/M

 

25

25

295

Juan Barrera Lampasas

21:11.6

6:50/M

 

26

26

504

Connor Cook Salado

21:13.0

6:51/M

 

27

27

300

Sean Salazar Lampasas

21:13.6

6:51/M

 

28

28

558

Diego Elizondo Taylor

21:18.8

6:52/M

 

29

(> 7)

69

Martin Luna Comfort

21:21.2

6:53/M

 

30

(> 7)

77

Ryan Zabava Comfort

21:23.7

6:54/M

 

31

(< 5)

46

Eddy Shaw Burnet

21:24.2

6:54/M

 

32

(> 7)

365

David Larkin Liberty Hill

21:25.2

6:55/M

 

33

(> 7)

370

Sam Ramirez Liberty Hill

21:35.7

6:58/M

 

34

29

294

Isaac Alford Lampasas

21:37.6

6:58/M

 

35

30

160

Noe Garcia Fredricksburg

21:38.0

6:59/M

 

36

31

505

Jonathan Keyes Salado

21:41.0

7:00/M

 

37

(> 7)

299

Michael Hoff Lampasas

21:45.0

7:01/M

 

38

32

553

Jackson Rohlack Taylor

21:56.7

7:05/M

 

39

33

507

Tyler Edmondson Salado

22:01.1

7:06/M

 

40

(> 7)

73

Michael Peek Comfort

22:04.9

7:07/M

 

41

(> 7)

371

Leo Rodriguez Liberty Hill

22:17.0

7:11/M

 

42

34

413

Kai Nielsen Lorena

22:43.8

7:20/M

 

43

35

510

Jim Reeder Salado

22:54.5

7:23/M

 

44

36

169

Skye Rose Fredricksburg

23:09.7

7:28/M

 

45

(> 7)

72

Grayson Aldrich Comfort

23:15.4

7:30/M

 

46

37

550

Ben Hudson Taylor

23:17.4

7:31/M

 

47

38

551

Elias Franco Taylor

23:20.5

7:32/M

 

48

39

494

Alan Ramirez Rapoport Academy

23:20.6

7:32/M

 

49

(> 7)

293

Ethan Hupp Lampasas

23:23.3

7:33/M

 

50

(> 7)

374

Jackson Sundgren Liberty Hill

23:29.0

7:35/M

 

51

40

552

Isaiah Mesa Taylor

23:55.8

7:43/M

 

52

(> 7)

290

Braydon Shepherd Lampasas

23:56.8

7:43/M

 

53

(> 7)

366

Jorge Leija Liberty Hill

23:57.2

7:44/M

 

54

41

414

Justice Floyd Lorena

24:01.6

7:45/M

 

55

(> 7)

70

Isaac Robeson Comfort

24:10.8

7:48/M

 

56

(> 7)

71

Juan Aleman Comfort

24:10.9

7:48/M

 

57

42

548

Omar Hernandez Taylor

24:16.9

7:50/M

 

58

43

511

Aaron Wilkerson Salado

24:24.3

7:52/M

 

59

(> 7)

298

Matthew Blodgett Lampasas

24:30.1

7:54/M

 

60

44

496

Auggie Salinas Rapoport Academy

24:49.7

8:00/M

 

61

45

547

Julian Martinez Taylor

24:54.1

8:02/M

 

62

(> 7)

549

Alex Capilla Taylor

25:06.9

8:06/M

 

63

(> 7)

373

Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill

25:38.8

8:16/M

 

64

(> 7)

554

Derrian Duncan Taylor

25:42.1

8:17/M

 

65

46

508

Gabriel Perez Salado

25:47.6

8:19/M

 

66

47

430

Ian Bright Lorena

26:09.1

8:26/M

 

67

48

415

Joel Vazquez Lorena

26:10.2

8:26/M

 

68

(> 7)

556

Matt Atkinson Taylor

26:56.8

8:41/M

 

69

49

493

Evan Alexander Rapoport Academy

27:09.8

8:45/M

 

70

(> 7)

292

Devon Blow Lampasas

27:15.9

8:47/M

 

71

50

416

Scott Cook Lorena

27:27.0

8:51/M

 

72

51

492

Layton Coker Rapoport Academy

27:32.8

8:53/M

 

73

52

495

Kenny Wilson Rapoport Academy

27:36.2

8:54/M

 

74

(> 7)

302

Sam Jackson Lampasas

27:39.2

8:55/M

 

75

(> 7)

82

Kiad Butler Comfort

27:41.1

8:56/M

 

76

(> 7)

75

Samuel Facio Comfort

27:42.3

8:56/M

 

77

(> 7)

80

Jorge Lozano Comfort

27:42.4

8:56/M

 

78

(< 5)

47

Hunter Woodrum Burnet

29:47.0

9:36/M

 

79

(> 7)

74

Dalen Rechenthein Comfort

31:34.1

10:11/M

 

80

(> 7)

81

Braeden Bennett Comfort

32:34.8

10:30/M

 

81

(< 5)

394

Jesse Patterson Lometa

32:48.1

10:35/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5-6A JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

225

Jacob Ortega Kerrville Tivy

19:15.8

6:13/M

 

2

2

255

David Colon killeen HS

19:45.6

6:22/M

 

3

3

224

Augie Silva Kerrville Tivy

19:52.0

6:25/M

 

4

4

254

Nicholis Trammell killeen HS

20:00.9

6:27/M

 

5

5

229

Colton Harmon Kerrville Tivy

20:04.4

6:28/M

 

6

6

227

Caleb Clayton Kerrville Tivy

20:15.2

6:32/M

 

7

7

230

Billy Hernandez Kerrville Tivy

20:53.3

6:44/M

 

8

8

226

Christian Small Kerrville Tivy

21:06.9

6:48/M

 

9

9

257

Omar De La Rocha killeen HS

21:12.1

6:50/M

 

10

10

228

Julian Torres Kerrville Tivy

21:12.2

6:50/M

 

11

(> 7)

231

Austin Garces Kerrville Tivy

21:16.1

6:52/M

 

12

11

261

Deshawn Schockency killeen HS

21:41.1

7:00/M

 

13

12

263

Joshua Barnes killeen HS

21:45.3

7:01/M

 

14

(> 7)

236

Joesiah Irvin Kerrville Tivy

21:45.5

7:01/M

 

15

(> 7)

235

Aaron Rivera Kerrville Tivy

21:56.7

7:05/M

 

16

(> 7)

232

Matt Hooper Kerrville Tivy

21:58.0

7:05/M

 

17

13

253

Alvin Lambertis killeen HS

22:01.6

7:06/M

 

18

14

259

Luis Carreon killeen HS

22:03.3

7:07/M

 

19

(> 7)

270

Tyler Saeyang killeen HS

22:23.1

7:13/M

 

20

(> 7)

262

Joey Ortiz killeen HS

22:34.7

7:17/M

 

21

(> 7)

258

Raul Naranjo killeen HS

22:40.2

7:19/M

 

22

(> 7)

234

Bryar Dettimore Kerrville Tivy

22:42.8

7:19/M

 

23

(> 7)

233

James Hesskew Kerrville Tivy

22:50.2

7:22/M

 

24

(> 7)

260

Ibrahim Kamara killeen HS

23:35.5

7:36/M

 

25

(> 7)

238

Michael Tran Kerrville Tivy

24:02.6

7:45/M

 

26

(> 7)

266

Jackson Bernabe killeen HS

24:03.2

7:45/M

 

27

(> 7)

240

Shaden Ellis Kerrville Tivy

24:09.1

7:47/M

 

28

(> 7)

265

Luis Lozano killeen HS

24:40.1

7:57/M

 

29

(> 7)

268

Bryan Bell killeen HS

25:01.7

8:04/M

 

30

(> 7)

239

Jesse Tran Kerrville Tivy

25:29.0

8:13/M

 

31

(> 7)

241

Blake Coe Kerrville Tivy

25:38.8

8:16/M

 

32

(> 7)

264

Mickel Poyneer killeen HS

26:05.9

8:25/M

 

33

(> 7)

242

Shiv Patel Kerrville Tivy

26:27.0

8:32/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Fredricksburg

49

4

5

7

9

24

31

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:27.4

 

2

Salado

91

1

15

19

23

33

35

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:40.0

 

3

Lampasas

92

6

11

18

28

29

30

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:46.3

 

4

Liberty Hill

110

13

17

22

26

32

34

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:46.9

 

5

Llano

115

3

10

16

40

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:45.9

 

6

Burnet

148

12

21

25

42

48

51

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:31.2

 

7

Ingram Tom Moore

166

14

20

43

44

45

54

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:35.8

 

8

Taylor

203

2

38

52

55

56

65

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:09.2

 

9

Lorena

233

8

47

57

60

61

62

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:14.8

 

10

Lometa

286

27

53

64

69

73

75

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:21.9

 

11

Rapoport Academy

326

50

67

68

70

71

78

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:11.5

 

12

Mason

342

49

63

74

77

79

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:27.1

 

Inc.

Central Texas Christian School

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

San Saba

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valley Mills

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Kerrville Tivy

22

1

2

4

6

9

11

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:37.3

 

2

killeen HS

44

3

5

10

12

14

15

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:01.5

 

3

Austin Akins

69

7

8

17

18

19

20

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:50.8

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Comfort

39

1

4

6

13

15

16

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:53.8

 

2

Liberty Hill

52

2

10

11

12

17

18

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:12.2

 

3

Fredricksburg

64

3

7

9

21

24

30

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.2

 

4

Lampasas

74

5

8

14

22

25

27

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:02.5

 

5

Salado

148

23

26

31

33

35

43

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:54.1

 

6

Taylor

175

28

32

37

38

40

42

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:49.4

 

7

Lorena

220

34

41

47

48

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:31.8

 

8

Rapoport Academy

235

39

44

49

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:29.3

 

Inc.

Burnet

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lometa

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Kerrville Tivy

22

1

3

5

6

7

8

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.8

 

2

killeen HS

38

2

4

9

11

12

13

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:25.2

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

Team - Fredricksburg Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:28:27.4 Ave Time:17:41.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Ian Kendrick

 

4

4

17:26.1

17:26.1

0:00.0

2

158

Eloy Alvarez

 

5

9

17:28.9

34:55.0

0:02.8

3

161

Cole Jenschke

 

7

16

17:31.8

52:26.9

0:05.7

4

165

Daniel Metzger

 

9

25

17:32.6

1:09:59.5

0:06.5

5

170

Corbin Styles

 

24

49

18:27.9

1:28:27.4

1:01.8

6

157

Jesus Aguilar

 

(31)

(80)

18:40.5

1:47:08.0

1:14.4

7

166

Edgar Monroy

 

(36)

(116)

18:52.2

2:06:00.2

1:26.1

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:30:40.0 Ave Time:18:08.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

497

Preston Kimbrough

 

1

1

17:05.2

17:05.2

0:00.0

2

498

Daniel Thoreson

 

15

16

18:08.7

35:13.9

1:03.4

3

499

Wade Woods

 

19

35

18:15.2

53:29.2

1:10.0

4

501

Chase Harwell

 

23

58

18:26.0

1:11:55.2

1:20.8

5

500

Manuel Magadan

 

33

91

18:44.7

1:30:40.0

1:39.5

6

509

Luke Markham

 

(35)

(126)

18:49.6

1:49:29.6

1:44.4

7

502

Austyn Giacomozzi

 

(37)

(163)

18:53.3

2:08:23.0

1:48.1

8

503

Hank Miller

 

More Than 7

 

19:42.8

2:28:05.8

2:37.6

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:30:46.3 Ave Time:18:09.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

Orlando Flores

 

6

6

17:31.0

17:31.0

0:00.0

2

309

Nathan Herrin

 

11

17

17:48.3

35:19.3

0:17.2

3

305

Jonathan Ellison

 

18

35

18:13.6

53:33.0

0:42.5

4

308

Levi Geagley

 

28

63

18:36.1

1:12:09.2

1:05.1

5

303

Damacio Castillo

 

29

92

18:37.1

1:30:46.3

1:06.0

6

306

Qadir Tolliver

 

(30)

(122)

18:38.9

1:49:25.2

1:07.8

7

304

Izaiah Andrade

 

(39)

(161)

18:56.3

2:08:21.6

1:25.3

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:31:46.9 Ave Time:18:21.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

350

Alex Albarran

 

13

13

17:57.7

17:57.7

0:00.0

2

352

Ryan Ray

 

17

30

18:11.3

36:09.1

0:13.6

3

351

Bryce Stratton

 

22

52

18:23.2

54:32.3

0:25.4

4

354

Christian Montelongo

 

26

78

18:32.8

1:13:05.1

0:35.0

5

355

Cade Cole

 

32

110

18:41.7

1:31:46.9

0:44.0

6

356

Andrew Frerichs

 

(34)

(144)

18:45.0

1:50:31.9

0:47.3

7

353

Nick Roth

 

(41)

(185)

19:03.3

2:09:35.3

1:05.6

8

359

Jarod Dixon

 

More Than 7

 

19:08.1

2:28:43.5

1:10.4

9

357

Jordan Smith

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.1

2:48:03.7

1:22.4

10

358

Nick Bramhall

 

More Than 7

 

19:28.2

3:07:32.0

1:30.5

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:31:45.9 Ave Time:18:21.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

385

Jason Gann

 

3

3

17:20.1

17:20.1

0:00.0

2

388

Andy Wright

 

10

13

17:43.7

35:03.9

0:23.5

3

386

Nick George

 

16

29

18:09.0

53:12.9

0:48.8

4

387

Jack Maner

 

40

69

19:01.1

1:12:14.0

1:40.9

5

384

Dane Black

 

46

115

19:31.8

1:31:45.9

2:11.6

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:33:31.2 Ave Time:18:42.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

39

Trevor Turner

 

12

12

17:51.5

17:51.5

0:00.0

2

41

Jordan Killebrew

 

21

33

18:18.6

36:10.1

0:27.1

3

44

Tanner Abbott

 

25

58

18:29.9

54:40.0

0:38.4

4

43

Caden Farrell

 

42

100

19:15.2

1:13:55.3

1:23.7

5

42

Jordin Belmarez

 

48

148

19:35.9

1:33:31.2

1:44.4

6

40

Nick Menchaca

 

(51)

(199)

19:51.1

1:53:22.3

1:59.6

7

45

Cole Younger

 

(59)

(258)

20:21.5

2:13:43.8

2:30.0

 
Team - Ingram Tom Moore Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:34:35.8 Ave Time:18:55.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

172

Miguel Perez

 

14

14

18:02.3

18:02.3

0:00.0

2

174

Russ Lambert

 

20

34

18:16.1

36:18.4

0:13.8

3

175

Raul Hernandez

 

43

77

19:24.0

55:42.4

1:21.7

4

177

Vincent Briseņo

 

44

121

19:25.4

1:15:07.9

1:23.1

5

173

Israel Perez

 

45

166

19:27.9

1:34:35.8

1:25.6

6

178

Jose Flores

 

(54)

(220)

19:56.1

1:54:31.9

1:53.8

7

190

Greg Mecias

 

(58)

(278)

20:20.8

2:14:52.8

2:18.5

8

176

Pete Aleman

 

More Than 7

 

21:31.2

2:36:24.0

3:28.9

9

191

Damien Guerrero

 

More Than 7

 

22:35.5

2:58:59.6

4:33.2

10

192

Harold Talavera

 

More Than 7

 

22:42.7

3:21:42.4

4:40.4

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:36:09.2 Ave Time:19:13.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

541

Erik Capilla

 

2

2

17:18.3

17:18.3

0:00.0

2

542

Eli Ortiz

 

38

40

18:55.4

36:13.8

1:37.1

3

543

Jarrett Hundley

 

52

92

19:51.8

56:05.7

2:33.4

4

544

James Sautter

 

55

147

20:01.7

1:16:07.4

2:43.3

5

545

Justin Sautter

 

56

203

20:01.8

1:36:09.2

2:43.4

6

559

Liam Dowton

 

(65)

(268)

20:59.6

1:57:08.9

3:41.2

7

546

Dawson Brooks

 

(66)

(334)

21:07.5

2:18:16.4

3:49.1

 
Team - Lorena Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:38:14.8 Ave Time:19:38.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

405

Isaac Gallegos

 

8

8

17:32.3

17:32.3

0:00.0

2

411

Keaton Marek

 

47

55

19:32.6

37:04.9

2:00.3

3

406

Collin Bennett

 

57

112

20:09.6

57:14.5

2:37.3

4

408

Dakota Harris

 

60

172

20:28.6

1:17:43.2

2:56.3

5

407

Lane Lorenz

 

61

233

20:31.6

1:38:14.8

2:59.3

6

431

Calvin Small

 

(62)

(295)

20:35.1

1:58:50.0

3:02.8

7

410

Nolan Jackson

 

(72)

(367)

21:56.9

2:20:46.9

4:24.6

8

409

Carter Scherr

 

More Than 7

 

21:59.5

2:42:46.5

4:27.2

 
Team - Lometa Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 1:43:21.9 Ave Time:20:40.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

389

Andrew Arellano

 

27

27

18:35.6

18:35.6

0:00.0

2

392

Ivan Jasso

 

53

80

19:53.1

38:28.7

1:17.5

3

396

Bubba Laessig

 

64

144

20:58.0

59:26.7

2:22.4

4

393

Reid Moore

 

69

213

21:37.5

1:21:04.3

3:01.9

5

391

Ryan Davidson

 

73

286

22:17.6

1:43:21.9

3:42.0

6

390

Josh Castruita

 

(75)

(361)

22:44.0

2:06:06.0

4:08.4

7

395

Adrian Rivera

 

(76)

(437)

23:05.8

2:29:11.8

4:30.2

 
Team - Rapoport Academy Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 1:46:11.5 Ave Time:21:14.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

488

Nathaniel Fish

 

50

50

19:40.9

19:40.9

0:00.0

2

485

Paul Schattschneider

 

67

117

21:24.5

41:05.4

1:43.5

3

487

Damion Wilson

 

68

185

21:33.6

1:02:39.0

1:52.6

4

491

Johnathan Fish

 

70

255

21:39.1

1:24:18.1

1:58.1

5

489

Jorae Villasenor

 

71

326

21:53.4

1:46:11.5

2:12.4

6

490

David Perez

 

(78)

(404)

23:10.9

2:09:22.4

3:29.9

7

486

Julius Vickerie

 

(80)

(484)

26:44.3

2:36:06.8

7:03.3

 
Team - Mason Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:49:27.1 Ave Time:21:53.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

448

Cason Dudney

 

49

49

19:37.6

19:37.6

0:00.0

2

447

Spencer Bierschwale

 

63

112

20:41.9

40:19.5

1:04.2

3

452

Kade Willimack

 

74

186

22:30.8

1:02:50.4

2:53.2

4

451

Riley Potts

 

77

263

23:10.6

1:26:01.0

3:33.0

5

455

Kaleb Owen

 

79

342

23:26.0

1:49:27.1

3:48.4

6

453

John Benefield

 

(81)

(423)

28:07.6

2:17:34.7

8:29.9

 
Team - Central Texas Christian School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Davy Hamm

 

Less Than 5

 

19:58.4

19:58.4

0:00.0

2

53

Jack Sewell

 

Less Than 5

 

23:30.0

43:28.5

3:31.6

3

54

Allen Hollinger

 

Less Than 5

 

24:00.6

1:07:29.1

4:02.1

 
Team - San Saba Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

538

Quinton Stewart

 

Less Than 5

 

20:27.0

20:27.0

0:00.0

2

539

Wyatt Deans

 

Less Than 5

 

23:45.6

44:12.6

3:18.6

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

584

Terrance Barnes

 

Less Than 5

 

18:39.3

18:39.3

0:00.0

2

585

Austin McKain

 

Less Than 5

 

20:35.9

39:15.3

1:56.6

3

583

Jeff Wood

 

Less Than 5

 

21:20.8

1:00:36.1

2:41.5

4

586

Bret Pierce

 

Less Than 5

 

25:06.3

1:25:42.5

6:27.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

5-6A Varsity Boys

 
 
Team - Kerrville Tivy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:30:37.3 Ave Time:18:07.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

202

Alejandro Cebada

 

1

1

17:12.4

17:12.4

0:00.0

2

203

Saul Castillo

 

2

3

17:55.9

35:08.3

0:43.5

3

206

Junior Tijerina

 

4

7

18:18.2

53:26.5

1:05.8

4

204

Joel Pelton

 

6

13

18:23.2

1:11:49.7

1:10.8

5

207

Celestino Perez

 

9

22

18:47.5

1:30:37.3

1:35.1

6

208

Ryan Valdez

 

(11)

(33)

18:56.8

1:49:34.1

1:44.4

7

209

Luis Hernandez

 

(13)

(46)

19:04.1

2:08:38.3

1:51.7

8

210

Paul Alvarez

 

More Than 7

 

19:17.9

2:27:56.2

2:05.5

9

205

Zach Hamil

 

More Than 7

 

19:44.5

2:47:40.8

2:32.1

10

211

Antonio Flores

 

More Than 7

 

21:06.2

3:08:47.0

3:53.8

 
Team - killeen HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.5 Ave Time:18:48.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

Dominik Gross

 

3

3

18:03.4

18:03.4

0:00.0

2

245

Joshua Anderson

 

5

8

18:23.0

36:26.5

0:19.5

3

248

Cinque Sambula

 

10

18

18:53.7

55:20.2

0:50.2

4

250

Gabriel Brown

 

12

30

18:58.9

1:14:19.2

0:55.4

5

244

Chance Fabian

 

14

44

19:42.3

1:34:01.5

1:38.8

6

256

Adam Batista

 

(15)

(59)

19:55.3

1:53:56.9

1:51.9

7

247

Raul Garcia

 

(16)

(75)

20:08.2

2:14:05.2

2:04.7

8

251

Thomas Robinson

 

More Than 7

 

20:36.8

2:34:42.0

2:33.3

 
Team - Austin Akins Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:45:50.8 Ave Time:21:10.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Caleb Calderon

 

7

7

18:37.1

18:37.1

0:00.0

2

2

Cassius Serf Roberts

 

8

15

18:37.8

37:14.9

0:00.7

3

4

Justin Lazarro

 

17

32

22:12.5

59:27.4

3:35.4

4

5

Chris Baca

 

18

50

22:41.5

1:22:09.0

4:04.4

5

3

Andy Zamora

 

19

69

23:41.8

1:45:50.8

5:04.7

6

25

Marc Solis

 

(20)

(89)

23:55.1

2:09:45.9

5:18.0

7

6

Christian Perez

 

(21)

(110)

26:22.2

2:36:08.1

7:45.1

8

7

Nick Romero

 

More Than 7

 

27:06.3

3:03:14.4

8:29.2

9

26

Ulysses Luna

 

More Than 7

 

31:23.1

3:34:37.6

12:46.0

10

27

Emmanuel Gutierrez

 

More Than 7

 

31:31.9

4:06:09.5

12:54.8

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

1-4A JV Boys

 
 
Team - Comfort Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:38:53.8 Ave Time:19:46.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

64

Winston Aguilar

 

1

1

19:02.4

19:02.4

0:00.0

2

78

Quinlan Sweeney

 

4

5

19:26.5

38:28.9

0:24.0

3

65

Sean Avalos

 

6

11

19:34.0

58:03.0

0:31.5

4

66

Adam Smith

 

13

24

20:22.1

1:18:25.1

1:19.7

5

76

Aidan Sweeney

 

15

39

20:28.6

1:38:53.8

1:26.2

6

67

Joaquin Ibarra

 

(16)

(55)

20:32.1

1:59:25.9

1:29.6

7

79

Alex Sanchez

 

(19)

(74)

20:44.9

2:20:10.8

1:42.4

8

69

Martin Luna

 

More Than 7

 

21:21.2

2:41:32.1

2:18.8

9

77

Ryan Zabava

 

More Than 7

 

21:23.7

3:02:55.9

2:21.3

10

73

Michael Peek

 

More Than 7

 

22:04.9

3:25:00.8

3:02.4

11

72

Grayson Aldrich

 

More Than 7

 

23:15.4

3:48:16.2

4:12.9

12

70

Isaac Robeson

 

More Than 7

 

24:10.8

4:12:27.1

5:08.4

13

71

Juan Aleman

 

More Than 7

 

24:10.9

4:36:38.0

5:08.4

14

82

Kiad Butler

 

More Than 7

 

27:41.1

5:04:19.1

8:38.6

15

75

Samuel Facio

 

More Than 7

 

27:42.3

5:32:01.5

8:39.9

16

80

Jorge Lozano

 

More Than 7

 

27:42.4

5:59:44.0

8:39.9

17

74

Dalen Rechenthein

 

More Than 7

 

31:34.1

6:31:18.1

12:31.6

18

81

Braeden Bennett

 

More Than 7

 

32:34.8

7:03:53.0

13:32.4

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:40:12.2 Ave Time:20:02.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

375

Justin Zuhn

 

2

2

19:07.4

19:07.4

0:00.0

2

364

Nathan Kindle

 

10

12

20:07.0

39:14.5

0:59.6

3

363

Jacob Ingram

 

11

23

20:08.3

59:22.8

1:00.8

4

368

Parker Nance

 

12

35

20:14.1

1:19:36.9

1:06.7

5

372

Cole Smith

 

17

52

20:35.3

1:40:12.2

1:27.9

6

362

Walker Gilbert

 

(18)

(70)

20:43.8

2:00:56.1

1:36.4

7

360

Ethan Barre

 

(20)

(90)

20:48.3

2:21:44.4

1:40.9

8

365

David Larkin

 

More Than 7

 

21:25.2

2:43:09.7

2:17.8

9

370

Sam Ramirez

 

More Than 7

 

21:35.7

3:04:45.5

2:28.3

10

371

Leo Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

22:17.0

3:27:02.5

3:09.5

11

374

Jackson Sundgren

 

More Than 7

 

23:29.0

3:50:31.5

4:21.6

12

366

Jorge Leija

 

More Than 7

 

23:57.2

4:14:28.7

4:49.8

13

373

Wyatt Spangler

 

More Than 7

 

25:38.8

4:40:07.5

6:31.4

 
Team - Fredricksburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:41:33.2 Ave Time:20:18.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

162

Joel Jenschke

 

3

3

19:23.9

19:23.9

0:00.0

2

167

Sergio Neri

 

7

10

20:02.9

39:26.9

0:39.0

3

171

Jt Watson

 

9

19

20:06.0

59:32.9

0:42.1

4

159

Devin Cantu

 

21

40

20:49.6

1:20:22.5

1:25.6

5

164

Tucker Klein

 

24

64

21:10.6

1:41:33.2

1:46.6

6

160

Noe Garcia

 

(30)

(94)

21:38.0

2:03:11.3

2:14.1

7

169

Skye Rose

 

(36)

(130)

23:09.7

2:26:21.0

3:45.7

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.5 Ave Time:20:24.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

289

Brandon Crutchfield

 

5

5

19:27.4

19:27.4

0:00.0

2

297

Luke Palacios

 

8

13

20:05.8

39:33.3

0:38.4

3

296

Justin Velasquez

 

14

27

20:23.5

59:56.8

0:56.0

4

288

Alex Mikeska

 

22

49

20:54.0

1:20:50.9

1:26.6

5

295

Juan Barrera

 

25

74

21:11.6

1:42:02.5

1:44.2

6

300

Sean Salazar

 

(27)

(101)

21:13.6

2:03:16.2

1:46.2

7

294

Isaac Alford

 

(29)

(130)

21:37.6

2:24:53.8

2:10.1

8

299

Michael Hoff

 

More Than 7

 

21:45.0

2:46:38.8

2:17.6

9

293

Ethan Hupp

 

More Than 7

 

23:23.3

3:10:02.2

3:55.9

10

290

Braydon Shepherd

 

More Than 7

 

23:56.8

3:33:59.0

4:29.3

11

298

Matthew Blodgett

 

More Than 7

 

24:30.1

3:58:29.1

5:02.6

12

292

Devon Blow

 

More Than 7

 

27:15.9

4:25:45.0

7:48.5

13

302

Sam Jackson

 

More Than 7

 

27:39.2

4:53:24.2

8:11.7

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:48:54.1 Ave Time:21:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

506

Seth Neal

 

23

23

21:04.3

21:04.3

0:00.0

2

504

Connor Cook

 

26

49

21:13.0

42:17.3

0:08.6

3

505

Jonathan Keyes

 

31

80

21:41.0

1:03:58.3

0:36.6

4

507

Tyler Edmondson

 

33

113

22:01.1

1:25:59.5

0:56.8

5

510

Jim Reeder

 

35

148

22:54.5

1:48:54.1

1:50.2

6

511

Aaron Wilkerson

 

(43)

(191)

24:24.3

2:13:18.5

3:20.0

7

508

Gabriel Perez

 

(46)

(237)

25:47.6

2:39:06.1

4:43.2

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:53:49.4 Ave Time:22:45.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

558

Diego Elizondo

 

28

28

21:18.8

21:18.8

0:00.0

2

553

Jackson Rohlack

 

32

60

21:56.7

43:15.5

0:37.9

3

550

Ben Hudson

 

37

97

23:17.4

1:06:32.9

1:58.5

4

551

Elias Franco

 

38

135

23:20.5

1:29:53.5

2:01.7

5

552

Isaiah Mesa

 

40

175

23:55.8

1:53:49.4

2:37.0

6

548

Omar Hernandez

 

(42)

(217)

24:16.9

2:18:06.3

2:58.0

7

547

Julian Martinez

 

(45)

(262)

24:54.1

2:43:00.5

3:35.3

8

549

Alex Capilla

 

More Than 7

 

25:06.9

3:08:07.4

3:48.0

9

554

Derrian Duncan

 

More Than 7

 

25:42.1

3:33:49.6

4:23.3

10

556

Matt Atkinson

 

More Than 7

 

26:56.8

4:00:46.4

5:37.9

 
Team - Lorena Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 2:06:31.8 Ave Time:25:18.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Kai Nielsen

 

34

34

22:43.8

22:43.8

0:00.0

2

414

Justice Floyd

 

41

75

24:01.6

46:45.4

1:17.8

3

430

Ian Bright

 

47

122

26:09.1

1:12:54.5

3:25.3

4

415

Joel Vazquez

 

48

170

26:10.2

1:39:04.8

3:26.4

5

416

Scott Cook

 

50

220

27:27.0

2:06:31.8

4:43.2

 
Team - Rapoport Academy Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 2:10:29.3 Ave Time:26:05.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

494

Alan Ramirez

 

39

39

23:20.6

23:20.6

0:00.0

2

496

Auggie Salinas

 

44

83

24:49.7

48:10.3

1:29.0

3

493

Evan Alexander

 

49

132

27:09.8

1:15:20.1

3:49.1

4

492

Layton Coker

 

51

183

27:32.8

1:42:53.0

4:12.2

5

495

Kenny Wilson

 

52

235

27:36.2

2:10:29.3

4:15.6

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

46

Eddy Shaw

 

Less Than 5

 

21:24.2

21:24.2

0:00.0

2

47

Hunter Woodrum

 

Less Than 5

 

29:47.0

51:11.2

8:22.8

 
Team - Lometa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

394

Jesse Patterson

 

Less Than 5

 

32:48.1

32:48.1

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

5-6A JV Boys

 
 
Team - Kerrville Tivy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:40:20.8 Ave Time:20:04.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Jacob Ortega

 

1

1

19:15.8

19:15.8

0:00.0

2

224

Augie Silva

 

3

4

19:52.0

39:07.8

0:36.2

3

229

Colton Harmon

 

5

9

20:04.4

59:12.2

0:48.6

4

227

Caleb Clayton

 

6

15

20:15.2

1:19:27.4

0:59.4

5

230

Billy Hernandez

 

7

22

20:53.3

1:40:20.8

1:37.5

6

226

Christian Small

 

(8)

(30)

21:06.9

2:01:27.7

1:51.1

7

228

Julian Torres

 

(10)

(40)

21:12.2

2:22:39.9

1:56.4

8

231

Austin Garces

 

More Than 7

 

21:16.1

2:43:56.1

2:00.3

9

236

Joesiah Irvin

 

More Than 7

 

21:45.5

3:05:41.6

2:29.7

10

235

Aaron Rivera

 

More Than 7

 

21:56.7

3:27:38.4

2:40.9

11

232

Matt Hooper

 

More Than 7

 

21:58.0

3:49:36.4

2:42.2

12

234

Bryar Dettimore

 

More Than 7

 

22:42.8

4:12:19.2

3:27.0

13

233

James Hesskew

 

More Than 7

 

22:50.2

4:35:09.4

3:34.4

14

238

Michael Tran

 

More Than 7

 

24:02.6

4:59:12.0

4:46.8

15

240

Shaden Ellis

 

More Than 7

 

24:09.1

5:23:21.1

4:53.3

16

239

Jesse Tran

 

More Than 7

 

25:29.0

5:48:50.2

6:13.2

17

241

Blake Coe

 

More Than 7

 

25:38.8

6:14:29.0

6:23.0

18

242

Shiv Patel

 

More Than 7

 

26:27.0

6:40:56.1

7:11.2

 
Team - killeen HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:44:25.2 Ave Time:20:53.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

David Colon

 

2

2

19:45.6

19:45.6

0:00.0

2

254

Nicholis Trammell

 

4

6

20:00.9

39:46.5

0:15.3

3

257

Omar De La Rocha

 

9

15

21:12.1

1:00:58.6

1:26.5

4

261

Deshawn Schockency

 

11

26

21:41.1

1:22:39.8

1:55.5

5

263

Joshua Barnes

 

12

38

21:45.3

1:44:25.2

1:59.7

6

253

Alvin Lambertis

 

(13)

(51)

22:01.6

2:06:26.8

2:16.0

7

259

Luis Carreon

 

(14)

(65)

22:03.3

2:28:30.1

2:17.7

8

270

Tyler Saeyang

 

More Than 7

 

22:23.1

2:50:53.2

2:37.5

9

262

Joey Ortiz

 

More Than 7

 

22:34.7

3:13:28.0

2:49.1

10

258

Raul Naranjo

 

More Than 7

 

22:40.2

3:36:08.2

2:54.6

11

260

Ibrahim Kamara

 

More Than 7

 

23:35.5

3:59:43.8

3:49.9

12

266

Jackson Bernabe

 

More Than 7

 

24:03.2

4:23:47.0

4:17.6

13

265

Luis Lozano

 

More Than 7

 

24:40.1

4:48:27.2

4:54.5

14

268

Bryan Bell

 

More Than 7

 

25:01.7

5:13:29.0

5:16.1

15

264

Mickel Poyneer

 

More Than 7

 

26:05.9

5:39:34.9

6:20.3

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

330

Danielle Rimann Liberty Hill

12:10.1

6:03/M

 

2

2

376

Mckynzie King Liberty Hill

12:11.2

6:04/M

 

3

3

29

Abby Bullock Burnet

12:18.4

6:07/M

 

4

4

145

Bethany Kendrick Fredricksburg

12:34.5

6:15/M

 

5

5

155

Mia Torres Fredricksburg

12:35.8

6:16/M

 

6

6

31

Tryandee Greenwell Burnet

12:45.8

6:21/M

 

7

7

337

Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill

12:49.4

6:23/M

 

8

8

529

Kaleigh Ellis San Saba

12:49.5

6:23/M

 

9

9

433

Ella Canfield Mason

12:58.0

6:27/M

 

10

10

154

Clarissa Sanchez Fredricksburg

13:00.0

6:28/M

 

11

11

331

Ellana Luna Liberty Hill

13:05.1

6:31/M

 

12

12

324

Kyndal Moyer Lampasas

13:08.9

6:32/M

 

13

13

338

Emhely Guzman Liberty Hill

13:12.2

6:34/M

 

14

14

326

Megan Sittner Lampasas

13:13.5

6:35/M

 

15

15

333

Hannah Brown Liberty Hill

13:13.8

6:35/M

 

16

16

332

Courtney Peterson Liberty Hill

13:14.2

6:35/M

 

17

17

30

Jordan Boyles Burnet

13:15.2

6:36/M

 

18

18

146

Anytcy Marin Fredricksburg

13:17.8

6:37/M

 

19

(> 7)

334

Ellie Rimann Liberty Hill

13:18.5

6:37/M

 

20

19

530

Isabel Vega San Saba

13:18.6

6:37/M

 

21

20

329

Taylor Moore Lampasas

13:19.2

6:38/M

 

22

21

382

Meredith Zyetz Llano

13:26.3

6:41/M

 

23

(> 7)

335

Mikayla Stiles Liberty Hill

13:30.3

6:43/M

 

24

22

149

Nicole Penick Fredricksburg

13:31.8

6:43/M

 

25

23

516

Ansley Flowers Salado

13:35.2

6:45/M

 

26

24

147

Ana Montoya Fredricksburg

13:35.3

6:45/M

 

27

25

151

Patricia Rojas Fredricksburg

13:35.9

6:45/M

 

28

26

478

Charis Landon Rapoport Academy

13:36.0

6:46/M

 

29

27

379

Elainia Keeney Llano

13:37.7

6:46/M

 

30

28

532

Alexus Saldivar San Saba

13:38.2

6:47/M

 

31

29

38

Alexis Munguia Burnet

13:38.4

6:47/M

 

32

30

33

Hailey Letterman Burnet

13:39.7

6:47/M

 

33

31

36

Fatima Rodriguez Burnet

13:43.7

6:49/M

 

34

(> 7)

336

Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill

13:44.8

6:50/M

 

35

32

32

Crista Paik Burnet

13:44.9

6:50/M

 

36

33

378

Mckenzie Johnson Llano

13:51.7

6:53/M

 

37

34

513

Annie Ewton Salado

13:52.8

6:54/M

 

38

35

323

Audrey Kernes Lampasas

13:57.4

6:56/M

 

39

36

512

Katey Ewton Salado

13:58.6

6:57/M

 

40

37

418

Tiffani Peacock Lorena

14:00.4

6:58/M

 

41

38

434

Kayla Guice Mason

14:01.3

6:58/M

 

42

39

435

Shay Baker Mason

14:01.9

6:58/M

 

43

40

417

Bradyn Braziel Lorena

14:03.1

6:59/M

 

44

41

531

Jessica Gonzales San Saba

14:03.7

6:59/M

 

45

42

328

Rose Everhart Lampasas

14:05.6

7:00/M

 

46

43

380

Olivia Lewis Llano

14:09.6

7:02/M

 

47

44

436

Ryli Ruffin Mason

14:10.1

7:03/M

 

48

45

479

Clare Bridgewater Rapoport Academy

14:12.1

7:04/M

 

49

46

327

Paytin Schuller Lampasas

14:12.7

7:04/M

 

50

47

419

Madelynne Dzamba Lorena

14:13.2

7:04/M

 

51

(> 7)

35

Julyssa Silva Burnet

14:13.9

7:04/M

 

52

48

481

Brianna Garcia Rapoport Academy

14:14.1

7:05/M

 

53

49

325

Megan Patterson Lampasas

14:14.8

7:05/M

 

54

50

560

Keragan Brooks Taylor

14:15.4

7:05/M

 

55

51

563

Brittney Gonzalez Taylor

14:15.4

7:05/M

 

56

52

515

Katie Kendall Salado

14:20.8

7:08/M

 

57

53

518

Tabitha Mazo Salado

14:20.9

7:08/M

 

58

54

533

Katie Ingram San Saba

14:22.0

7:09/M

 

59

55

517

Morgan Bird Salado

14:22.5

7:09/M

 

60

56

514

Rebecca Gonzales Salado

14:27.7

7:11/M

 

61

57

564

Veronica Diaz Taylor

14:33.1

7:14/M

 

62

58

534

Bailee Franks San Saba

14:33.7

7:14/M

 

63

(> 7)

519

Ellie Phelps Salado

14:35.0

7:15/M

 

64

(< 5)

580

Emily Turner Valley Mills

14:35.1

7:15/M

 

65

(> 7)

156

Mandy Yocham Fredricksburg

14:35.3

7:15/M

 

66

59

565

Katlynn Castillo Taylor

14:35.8

7:15/M

 

67

60

439

Kayla Harwell Mason

14:37.1

7:16/M

 

68

(> 7)

322

Alette Cooke Lampasas

14:38.2

7:17/M

 

69

61

437

Kate Gillespie Mason

14:39.0

7:17/M

 

70

62

561

Louise Haag Taylor

14:42.6

7:19/M

 

71

63

432

Angelica Ramirez Mason

14:44.0

7:20/M

 

72

(> 7)

144

Katie Jowell Fredricksburg

14:46.5

7:21/M

 

73

(> 7)

438

Raegan Palacio Mason

14:48.6

7:22/M

 

74

(> 7)

37

Tara Evers Burnet

14:57.8

7:26/M

 

75

64

535

Juana MacIas San Saba

15:08.9

7:32/M

 

76

(> 7)

34

Kinley Beyer Burnet

15:11.4

7:33/M

 

77

65

566

Mariah Murray Taylor

15:14.4

7:35/M

 

78

66

420

Carly Campbell Lorena

15:15.8

7:35/M

 

79

67

381

Angela Palmares Llano

15:18.7

7:37/M

 

80

(> 7)

536

Hannah Johnson San Saba

15:19.9

7:37/M

 

81

68

425

Kenli Petty Lorena

15:22.5

7:39/M

 

82

69

480

Bianca Albrecht Rapoport Academy

15:23.2

7:39/M

 

83

70

421

Rachel Carter Lorena

15:27.1

7:41/M

 

84

(> 7)

440

Madison Owen Mason

15:32.8

7:44/M

 

85

(> 7)

445

Justyn Tedder Mason

15:32.9

7:44/M

 

86

71

422

Rebekah Small Lorena

15:36.5

7:46/M

 

87

72

568

Rachel Vrabel Taylor

15:38.4

7:47/M

 

88

(> 7)

424

Emily Naylor Lorena

15:38.5

7:47/M

 

89

(> 7)

423

Lauren Lynch Lorena

15:43.2

7:49/M

 

90

(> 7)

441

Vanessa Rodriguez Mason

15:45.5

7:50/M

 

91

(< 5)

582

Matalynn Thayer Valley Mills

15:48.9

7:52/M

 

92

73

482

Clara Schattschneider Rapoport Academy

16:16.8

8:06/M

 

93

(< 5)

581

Emily Dlugos Valley Mills

16:24.8

8:10/M

 

94

(< 5)

50

Abby Chiles Central Texas Christian School

16:45.5

8:20/M

 

95

(< 5)

51

Lauren Carlson Central Texas Christian School

16:53.9

8:24/M

 

96

74

483

Allison Campbell Rapoport Academy

17:17.9

8:36/M

 

97

75

484

Kasia Cross Rapoport Academy

17:18.0

8:36/M

 

98

(> 7)

443

Sara Powell Mason

18:19.9

9:07/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5-6A Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

271

Amira Lambertis killeen HS

20:50.3

6:43/M

 

2

2

194

Katie Harmon Kerrville Tivy

21:03.0

6:47/M

 

3

3

193

Chloe Pena Kerrville Tivy

21:13.4

6:51/M

 

4

4

196

Paige Butler Kerrville Tivy

21:33.8

6:57/M

 

5

5

195

Gracey Taylor Kerrville Tivy

22:14.3

7:10/M

 

6

6

197

Alliana Lopez Kerrville Tivy

22:25.0

7:14/M

 

7

7

200

Jenny Anthony Kerrville Tivy

22:46.2

7:21/M

 

8

8

8

Jenna Castannon Austin Akins

22:48.5

7:21/M

 

9

9

199

Cate Thompson Kerrville Tivy

23:00.2

7:25/M

 

10

10

274

Megan Woodward killeen HS

23:05.6

7:27/M

 

11

(> 7)

198

Shelby Freeman Kerrville Tivy

23:09.5

7:28/M

 

12

(> 7)

212

Christina Ortega Kerrville Tivy

23:18.6

7:31/M

 

13

(> 7)

201

Toni Miller Kerrville Tivy

23:29.8

7:35/M

 

14

11

276

Crystal Graupmann killeen HS

23:58.8

7:44/M

 

15

12

11

Betty Ramos Austin Akins

24:06.2

7:46/M

 

16

13

10

Erika Cordona Austin Akins

24:07.9

7:47/M

 

17

14

272

Elizabeth Payne killeen HS

24:09.0

7:47/M

 

18

15

273

Aqila Lambertis killeen HS

24:15.6

7:49/M

 

19

16

9

Brooklyn Childers Austin Akins

24:55.9

8:02/M

 

20

17

15

Analise Perez Austin Akins

25:42.6

8:17/M

 

21

18

275

Micah Mack killeen HS

25:49.5

8:20/M

 

22

19

16

Jailee Martinez Austin Akins

26:20.9

8:30/M

 

23

20

13

Giselle Garcia Austin Akins

26:57.2

8:42/M

 

24

(> 7)

12

Jenny Quach Austin Akins

27:07.9

8:45/M

 

25

21

279

Genesis Hutchinson killeen HS

27:30.8

8:52/M

 

26

(> 7)

277

Lianna Garcia killeen HS

27:44.7

8:57/M

 

27

(> 7)

14

Sadie Adams Austin Akins

30:58.4

9:59/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

1-4A JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

55

Valentina Campos Comfort

13:32.5

6:44/M

 

2

2

339

Cassidey Weems Liberty Hill

13:36.4

6:46/M

 

3

3

340

Molly Cowart Liberty Hill

14:22.0

7:09/M

 

4

4

179

Leticia Soto Ingram Tom Moore

14:23.7

7:09/M

 

5

5

346

Kaitlyn Peterson Liberty Hill

14:27.7

7:11/M

 

6

6

562

Teanna Lucio Taylor

14:40.8

7:18/M

 

7

7

56

Alexandra Ely Comfort

14:43.0

7:19/M

 

8

8

345

Safira Molina Liberty Hill

14:56.9

7:26/M

 

9

9

347

Kaitlyn Schutze Liberty Hill

15:04.8

7:30/M

 

10

10

344

Jacqueline Holliday Liberty Hill

15:07.0

7:31/M

 

11

11

141

Megan Daley Fredricksburg

15:08.3

7:32/M

 

12

12

349

Shannon Warren Liberty Hill

15:10.4

7:33/M

 

13

13

180

Brianna Castillo Ingram Tom Moore

15:14.1

7:35/M

 

14

14

578

Jessica Alonso Taylor

15:14.1

7:35/M

 

15

15

567

Hailey Lentz Taylor

15:15.7

7:35/M

 

16

16

525

Cassidy Brown Salado

15:15.8

7:35/M

 

17

17

526

Reginia Deen Salado

15:31.5

7:43/M

 

18

(> 7)

341

Sarah Bittner Liberty Hill

15:32.9

7:44/M

 

19

18

459

Sandra Duarte Mason

15:45.1

7:50/M

 

20

19

187

Cassie Silva Ingram Tom Moore

15:48.2

7:52/M

 

21

20

520

Carly Nichols Salado

15:48.5

7:52/M

 

22

21

153

Melissa Ruano Fredricksburg

15:58.5

7:57/M

 

23

(> 7)

348

Maddie Strickland Liberty Hill

16:01.4

7:58/M

 

24

22

150

Oneida Rodriguez Fredricksburg

16:04.2

8:00/M

 

25

23

57

Mariela Tabullo Comfort

16:05.0

8:00/M

 

26

24

59

Irene Esquivel Comfort

16:07.0

8:01/M

 

27

(> 7)

342

Lauren Brooks Liberty Hill

16:07.5

8:01/M

 

28

25

458

Lupe Callejas Mason

16:13.7

8:04/M

 

29

26

318

Jessica Slaton Lampasas

16:13.9

8:04/M

 

30

27

58

Angelica Contreras Comfort

16:16.4

8:06/M

 

31

28

148

Faith Morrow Fredricksburg

16:18.4

8:07/M

 

32

29

319

Kobe Jones Lampasas

16:23.9

8:09/M

 

33

30

142

Soraida Gurrola Fredricksburg

16:27.7

8:11/M

 

34

31

524

Julie Craig Salado

16:27.8

8:11/M

 

35

32

184

Yolanda Soto Ingram Tom Moore

16:32.7

8:14/M

 

36

33

397

Maria Costilla Lometa

16:32.8

8:14/M

 

37

34

181

Jilena Hernandez Ingram Tom Moore

16:39.5

8:17/M

 

38

35

313

Alexis Harrell Lampasas

16:40.2

8:18/M

 

39

36

471

Reagan Gibbs Mason

16:41.1

8:18/M

 

40

37

317

Gina Cortez Lampasas

16:45.9

8:20/M

 

41

38

320

Mackenzie Munoz Lampasas

16:53.9

8:24/M

 

42

39

311

Adrianna Sanchez Lampasas

17:01.8

8:28/M

 

43

40

185

Ana Perez Ingram Tom Moore

17:04.5

8:29/M

 

44

41

63

Laura Garcia Comfort

17:05.7

8:30/M

 

45

42

402

Ashley Rosales Lometa

17:10.8

8:32/M

 

46

43

523

Andrea Martinez Salado

17:14.8

8:34/M

 

47

44

577

Ariana Sanchez Taylor

17:15.7

8:35/M

 

48

45

569

Jenna Woolf Taylor

17:20.6

8:37/M

 

49

46

463

Jazlyn Padilla Mason

17:24.4

8:39/M

 

50

47

570

Miranda Pitrucha Taylor

17:26.1

8:40/M

 

51

48

573

Lorena Reyes Taylor

17:29.5

8:42/M

 

52

49

182

Marissa Vela Ingram Tom Moore

17:31.0

8:43/M

 

53

50

464

Breana Nail Mason

17:31.6

8:43/M

 

54

51

461

Kirsten Allen Mason

17:33.9

8:44/M

 

55

52

456

Katy Armstrong Mason

17:34.9

8:44/M

 

56

(> 7)

466

Madison Anderson Mason

17:35.4

8:45/M

 

57

(> 7)

343

Avery Heider Liberty Hill

17:37.2

8:46/M

 

58

(> 7)

189

Leslie Hernandez Ingram Tom Moore

17:43.2

8:49/M

 

59

53

316

Cheyenne Stout Lampasas

17:49.6

8:52/M

 

60

(< 5)

429

Naleigh Alexander Lorena

17:52.2

8:53/M

 

61

(< 5)

537

Marissa Diaz San Saba

17:54.5

8:54/M

 

62

(> 7)

444

Bridgit Herrington Mason

18:04.6

8:59/M

 

63

(< 5)

383

Shelley Forrister Llano

18:09.3

9:02/M

 

64

54

62

Adriana Lozano Comfort

18:14.4

9:04/M

 

65

(> 7)

315

Candace Toro Lampasas

18:17.3

9:06/M

 

66

(> 7)

321

Taylor Malone Lampasas

18:22.0

9:08/M

 

67

(> 7)

446

Brooke Wheelock Mason

18:23.1

9:09/M

 

68

(> 7)

186

Kim Rangel Ingram Tom Moore

18:29.8

9:12/M

 

69

55

143

Ellie Howard-Kneitz Fredricksburg

18:41.0

9:18/M

 

70

56

399

Ashton Chism Lometa

18:43.8

9:19/M

 

71

(> 7)

442

Tessa Guice Mason

18:48.4

9:21/M

 

72

(> 7)

61

Belle Dokter Comfort

18:51.3

9:23/M

 

73

(< 5)

426

Kimi Smith Lorena

18:54.7

9:24/M

 

74

(> 7)

314

Brianna Lewellen Lampasas

19:05.4

9:30/M

 

75

(> 7)

576

Ariana Arce Taylor

19:10.9

9:32/M

 

76

(> 7)

312

Amie Hernandez Lampasas

19:15.9

9:35/M

 

77

57

398

Maclinta Alaniz Lometa

19:23.4

9:39/M

 

78

58

528

Olivia Sula Salado

19:24.2

9:39/M

 

79

59

400

Sara Luning Lometa

19:26.8

9:40/M

 

80

60

404

Alyssa Tobias Lometa

19:40.3

9:47/M

 

81

(> 7)

465

Whitney Gainer Mason

19:56.6

9:55/M

 

82

(> 7)

462

Monaco Schmidt Mason

19:56.9

9:55/M

 

83

(> 7)

469

Alana Evans Mason

20:05.3

10:00/M

 

84

(> 7)

183

Melissa Rios Ingram Tom Moore

20:09.9

10:01/M

 

85

(> 7)

460

Kenley Stockbridge Mason

20:34.9

10:14/M

 

86

(> 7)

468

Jodie Evans Mason

20:38.6

10:16/M

 

87

(> 7)

476

Susan Airheart Mason

20:40.3

10:17/M

 

88

(> 7)

477

Brittany George Mason

20:43.3

10:18/M

 

89

(> 7)

574

Alyssa Hanacik Taylor

20:54.3

10:24/M

 

90

61

403

Victoria Rangel Lometa

21:04.4

10:29/M

 

91

(< 5)

428

Rebecca Foreman Lorena

21:19.3

10:36/M

 

92

(> 7)

467

Amber Hengst Mason

21:20.9

10:37/M

 

93

(> 7)

472

Ruby Magnus Mason

21:24.5

10:39/M

 

94

(> 7)

474

Viviana Montellano Mason

21:30.7

10:42/M

 

95

(> 7)

457

Jackyln Grosse Mason

21:32.2

10:43/M

 

96

(> 7)

572

Adisyn Zupfer Taylor

22:02.1

10:58/M

 

97

(> 7)

571

Emily Sumpter Taylor

28:20.8

14:06/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5-6A JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

128

Alex Wilson Copperas Cove

23:03.9

7:26/M

 

2

2

216

Colbi Edmonds Kerrville Tivy

23:38.2

7:37/M

 

3

3

220

Yessenia Prado Kerrville Tivy

23:59.1

7:44/M

 

4

4

117

Mariah Reynolds Copperas Cove

24:14.2

7:49/M

 

5

5

213

Jordan Busby Kerrville Tivy

24:23.2

7:52/M

 

6

6

214

Jazlyn Chavez Kerrville Tivy

24:45.6

7:59/M

 

7

7

129

Brittany Lea Copperas Cove

25:51.4

8:20/M

 

8

8

140

Celeste Hernandez Copperas Cove

26:17.4

8:29/M

 

9

9

223

Karen Berumen Kerrville Tivy

26:24.6

8:31/M

 

10

10

215

Kisara Dang Kerrville Tivy

26:49.3

8:39/M

 

11

11

221

Adelaide McCormick Kerrville Tivy

26:52.6

8:40/M

 

12

12

101

Elana Montanez Copperas Cove

27:02.5

8:43/M

 

13

13

137

Imari Neal Copperas Cove

27:08.3

8:45/M

 

14

(> 7)

218

Victoria Perez Kerrville Tivy

27:17.0

8:48/M

 

15

14

282

Allison Fox killeen HS

27:34.7

8:54/M

 

16

15

23

Jazmin Arguelles Austin Akins

28:57.5

9:20/M

 

17

16

139

Kelsey Foley Copperas Cove

29:01.2

9:22/M

 

18

17

281

Madison Smith killeen HS

29:16.2

9:26/M

 

19

(> 7)

217

Madi Pelton Kerrville Tivy

29:22.1

9:28/M

 

20

(> 7)

136

Madeline Haynes Copperas Cove

29:27.3

9:30/M

 

21

(> 7)

104

Rylie Radigan Copperas Cove

29:59.0

9:40/M

 

22

18

283

Sirena Woodall killeen HS

30:11.2

9:44/M

 

23

(> 7)

134

Aspen Raine Copperas Cove

30:11.9

9:44/M

 

24

(> 7)

133

Jordan Welsh Copperas Cove

30:22.8

9:48/M

 

25

(> 7)

109

Marissa Williams Copperas Cove

30:34.9

9:52/M

 

26

19

284

Stephany Morales killeen HS

30:43.6

9:55/M

 

27

20

22

Kayla Ford Austin Akins

31:29.2

10:09/M

 

28

21

285

Alisa Wallace killeen HS

31:49.3

10:16/M

 

29

22

17

Logan Beltran Austin Akins

32:17.5

10:25/M

 

30

23

20

Emily Sanchez Austin Akins

32:22.1

10:26/M

 

31

24

287

Ny'Auzjia Nealy killeen HS

33:39.8

10:51/M

 

32

25

18

Kemaya Wyatt Austin Akins

33:43.1

10:53/M

 

33

(> 7)

135

Kyli Boyd Copperas Cove

33:52.6

10:55/M

 

34

(> 7)

132

Ariel Lewis Copperas Cove

33:52.9

10:55/M

 

35

(> 7)

130

Alexandria Myers Copperas Cove

38:45.3

12:30/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill

34

1

2

7

11

13

15

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:28.2

 

2

Fredricksburg

59

4

5

10

18

22

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:00.1

 

3

Burnet

85

3

6

17

29

30

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:37.7

 

4

Lampasas

123

12

14

20

35

42

46

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:44.8

 

5

San Saba

150

8

19

28

41

54

58

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:12.1

 

6

Mason

190

9

38

39

44

60

61

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:48.7

 

7

Llano

191

21

27

33

43

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:24.3

 

8

Salado

198

23

34

36

52

53

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:08.5

 

9

Lorena

258

37

40

47

66

68

70

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:55.2

 

10

Rapoport Academy

261

26

45

48

69

73

74

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:42.2

 

11

Taylor

279

50

51

57

59

62

65

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:22.4

 

Inc.

Central Texas Christian School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valley Mills

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Kerrville Tivy

20

2

3

4

5

6

7

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:29.7

 

2

killeen HS

51

1

10

11

14

15

18

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:19.4

 

3

Austin Akins

66

8

12

13

16

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:41.3

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill

27

2

3

5

8

9

10

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:27.9

 

2

Comfort

82

1

7

23

24

27

41

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:44.2

 

3

Ingram Tom Moore

102

4

13

19

32

34

40

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:38.3

 

4

Fredricksburg

112

11

21

22

28

30

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:57.4

 

5

Taylor

124

6

14

15

44

45

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:47.1

 

6

Salado

127

16

17

20

31

43

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:18.6

 

7

Lampasas

165

26

29

35

37

38

39

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:57.9

 

8

Mason

175

18

25

36

46

50

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:36.2

 

9

Lometa

247

33

42

56

57

59

60

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:17.7

 

Inc.

Llano

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lorena

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

San Saba

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Kerrville Tivy

25

2

3

5

6

9

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:11.0

 

2

Copperas Cove

32

1

4

7

8

12

13

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:29.6

 

3

killeen HS

89

14

17

18

19

21

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:29:35.1

 

4

Austin Akins

105

15

20

22

23

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:38:49.5

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:03:28.2 Ave Time:12:41.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

330

Danielle Rimann

 

1

1

12:10.1

12:10.1

0:00.0

2

376

Mckynzie King

 

2

3

12:11.2

24:21.4

0:01.0

3

337

Emma Hofmann

 

7

10

12:49.4

37:10.8

0:39.3

4

331

Ellana Luna

 

11

21

13:05.1

50:16.0

0:54.9

5

338

Emhely Guzman

 

13

34

13:12.2

1:03:28.2

1:02.0

6

333

Hannah Brown

 

(15)

(49)

13:13.8

1:16:42.1

1:03.6

7

332

Courtney Peterson

 

(16)

(65)

13:14.2

1:29:56.4

1:04.1

8

334

Ellie Rimann

 

More Than 7

 

13:18.5

1:43:14.9

1:08.3

9

335

Mikayla Stiles

 

More Than 7

 

13:30.3

1:56:45.2

1:20.1

10

336

Kennedy Coleman

 

More Than 7

 

13:44.8

2:10:30.1

1:34.6

 
Team - Fredricksburg Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:05:00.1 Ave Time:13:00.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Bethany Kendrick

 

4

4

12:34.5

12:34.5

0:00.0

2

155

Mia Torres

 

5

9

12:35.8

25:10.4

0:01.2

3

154

Clarissa Sanchez

 

10

19

13:00.0

38:10.5

0:25.4

4

146

Anytcy Marin

 

18

37

13:17.8

51:28.3

0:43.2

5

149

Nicole Penick

 

22

59

13:31.8

1:05:00.1

0:57.2

6

147

Ana Montoya

 

(24)

(83)

13:35.3

1:18:35.5

1:00.7

7

151

Patricia Rojas

 

(25)

(108)

13:35.9

1:32:11.5

1:01.4

8

156

Mandy Yocham

 

More Than 7

 

14:35.3

1:46:46.8

2:00.7

9

144

Katie Jowell

 

More Than 7

 

14:46.5

2:01:33.3

2:11.9

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:05:37.7 Ave Time:13:07.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

29

Abby Bullock

 

3

3

12:18.4

12:18.4

0:00.0

2

31

Tryandee Greenwell

 

6

9

12:45.8

25:04.3

0:27.3

3

30

Jordan Boyles

 

17

26

13:15.2

38:19.5

0:56.7

4

38

Alexis Munguia

 

29

55

13:38.4

51:58.0

1:20.0

5

33

Hailey Letterman

 

30

85

13:39.7

1:05:37.7

1:21.3

6

36

Fatima Rodriguez

 

(31)

(116)

13:43.7

1:19:21.5

1:25.2

7

32

Crista Paik

 

(32)

(148)

13:44.9

1:33:06.4

1:26.4

8

35

Julyssa Silva

 

More Than 7

 

14:13.9

1:47:20.3

1:55.4

9

37

Tara Evers

 

More Than 7

 

14:57.8

2:02:18.1

2:39.3

10

34

Kinley Beyer

 

More Than 7

 

15:11.4

2:17:29.6

2:53.0

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:07:44.8 Ave Time:13:32.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

324

Kyndal Moyer

 

12

12

13:08.9

13:08.9

0:00.0

2

326

Megan Sittner

 

14

26

13:13.5

26:22.5

0:04.5

3

329

Taylor Moore

 

20

46

13:19.2

39:41.8

0:10.2

4

323

Audrey Kernes

 

35

81

13:57.4

53:39.2

0:48.4

5

328

Rose Everhart

 

42

123

14:05.6

1:07:44.8

0:56.6

6

327

Paytin Schuller

 

(46)

(169)

14:12.7

1:21:57.5

1:03.7

7

325

Megan Patterson

 

(49)

(218)

14:14.8

1:36:12.4

1:05.8

8

322

Alette Cooke

 

More Than 7

 

14:38.2

1:50:50.6

1:29.2

 
Team - San Saba Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:08:12.1 Ave Time:13:38.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

529

Kaleigh Ellis

 

8

8

12:49.5

12:49.5

0:00.0

2

530

Isabel Vega

 

19

27

13:18.6

26:08.1

0:29.1

3

532

Alexus Saldivar

 

28

55

13:38.2

39:46.4

0:48.7

4

531

Jessica Gonzales

 

41

96

14:03.7

53:50.1

1:14.1

5

533

Katie Ingram

 

54

150

14:22.0

1:08:12.1

1:32.5

6

534

Bailee Franks

 

(58)

(208)

14:33.7

1:22:45.9

1:44.2

7

535

Juana MacIas

 

(64)

(272)

15:08.9

1:37:54.8

2:19.3

8

536

Hannah Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

15:19.9

1:53:14.7

2:30.4

 
Team - Mason Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:09:48.7 Ave Time:13:57.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

433

Ella Canfield

 

9

9

12:58.0

12:58.0

0:00.0

2

434

Kayla Guice

 

38

47

14:01.3

26:59.3

1:03.3

3

435

Shay Baker

 

39

86

14:01.9

41:01.3

1:03.9

4

436

Ryli Ruffin

 

44

130

14:10.1

55:11.5

1:12.1

5

439

Kayla Harwell

 

60

190

14:37.1

1:09:48.7

1:39.1

6

437

Kate Gillespie

 

(61)

(251)

14:39.0

1:24:27.7

1:41.0

7

432

Angelica Ramirez

 

(63)

(314)

14:44.0

1:39:11.8

1:46.0

8

438

Raegan Palacio

 

More Than 7

 

14:48.6

1:54:00.4

1:50.6

9

440

Madison Owen

 

More Than 7

 

15:32.8

2:09:33.3

2:34.8

10

445

Justyn Tedder

 

More Than 7

 

15:32.9

2:25:06.3

2:34.9

11

441

Vanessa Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

15:45.5

2:40:51.8

2:47.4

12

443

Sara Powell

 

More Than 7

 

18:19.9

2:59:11.8

5:21.9

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:10:24.3 Ave Time:14:04.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Meredith Zyetz

 

21

21

13:26.3

13:26.3

0:00.0

2

379

Elainia Keeney

 

27

48

13:37.7

27:04.1

0:11.3

3

378

Mckenzie Johnson

 

33

81

13:51.7

40:55.8

0:25.3

4

380

Olivia Lewis

 

43

124

14:09.6

55:05.5

0:43.3

5

381

Angela Palmares

 

67

191

15:18.7

1:10:24.3

1:52.3

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:10:08.5 Ave Time:14:01.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

516

Ansley Flowers

 

23

23

13:35.2

13:35.2

0:00.0

2

513

Annie Ewton

 

34

57

13:52.8

27:28.1

0:17.5

3

512

Katey Ewton

 

36

93

13:58.6

41:26.8

0:23.3

4

515

Katie Kendall

 

52

145

14:20.8

55:47.6

0:45.5

5

518

Tabitha Mazo

 

53

198

14:20.9

1:10:08.5

0:45.6

6

517

Morgan Bird

 

(55)

(253)

1