Lampasas Battlin' Badger XC Invitational

October 06, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 254 Jackson Long St. Michael's Catholic Academy 16:09.85 5:13/M    
2 2 229 Hunter Haas Salado 16:57.17 5:28/M    
3 3 144 Nick Roth Liberty Hill 16:57.57 5:28/M    
4 4 263 Eli Ortiz Taylor 17:00.01 5:29/M    
5 5 69 Nathan Herrin Lampasas 17:01.60 5:29/M    
6 6 142 Alex Albarran Liberty Hill 17:02.63 5:30/M    
7 7 143 Gabriel Diaz Liberty Hill 17:05.90 5:31/M    
8 8 255 Joe Lawler St. Michael's Catholic Academy 17:08.08 5:32/M    
9 9 52 Eloy Alvarez Fredricksburg 17:09.42 5:32/M    
10 10 50 Lorenzo Garcia Fredricksburg 17:13.76 5:33/M    
11 11 51 Graham Hammond Fredricksburg 17:15.41 5:34/M    
12 12 122 Jason Huerta Leander Glenn 17:25.55 5:37/M    
13 13 145 Cade Cole Liberty Hill 17:26.89 5:37/M    
14 14 55 Gus Martin Fredricksburg 17:28.18 5:38/M    
15 15 53 Alex Contreras Fredricksburg 17:32.25 5:39/M    
16 16 257 Matthias Mahoney St. Michael's Catholic Academy 17:42.21 5:43/M    
17 17 14 Luke Kiser Burnet 17:49.22 5:45/M    
18 18 56 Joel Jenschke Fredricksburg 17:56.34 5:47/M    
19 19 146 Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill 17:59.19 5:48/M    
20 20 151 Jordan Rocha Liberty Hill 17:59.21 5:48/M    
21 21 147 Sam Roth Liberty Hill 17:59.30 5:48/M    
22 (> 7) 150 Kaleb Lorance Liberty Hill 17:59.46 5:48/M    
23 (< 5) 251 Enrique Davila San Saba 18:06.17 5:50/M    
24 (> 7) 148 Parker Nance Liberty Hill 18:07.50 5:51/M    
25 22 295 Joe Cardenas TX School for the Deaf 18:15.64 5:53/M    
26 23 72 Qadir Tolliver Lampasas 18:16.04 5:54/M    
27 24 70 Izaiah Andrade Lampasas 18:16.42 5:54/M    
28 25 71 Jon Davis Lampasas 18:19.04 5:55/M    
29 26 258 Nathaniel Mahoney St. Michael's Catholic Academy 18:21.32 5:55/M    
30 27 259 Ezra Flores St. Michael's Catholic Academy 18:22.49 5:55/M    
31 28 230 Logan Rickey Salado 18:23.56 5:56/M    
32 (< 5) 253 Andrew Arellano San Saba 18:29.83 5:58/M    
33 29 139 Jaylen Thompson Leander Glenn 18:32.59 5:59/M    
34 (< 5) 337 John Paul Bustamante Waco Reicher 18:32.97 5:59/M    
35 30 260 Lachlan Thomas St. Michael's Catholic Academy 18:34.08 5:59/M    
36 31 57 Darien Robles Fredricksburg 18:35.60 6:00/M    
37 32 256 Jacob Pratt St. Michael's Catholic Academy 18:43.52 6:02/M    
38 33 16 Cade Rye Burnet 18:46.09 6:03/M    
39 (> 7) 54 Andrew Kendrick Fredricksburg 18:49.94 6:04/M    
40 34 328 Rodrigo Coronado Valley Mills 18:51.72 6:05/M    
41 35 73 Eric Flores Lampasas 18:53.25 6:05/M    
42 36 232 Seth Neal Salado 18:53.31 6:05/M    
43 (> 7) 58 Alex Alvarado Fredricksburg 18:54.20 6:06/M    
44 37 31 James Jolly Concordia Round Rock 18:55.62 6:06/M    
45 38 234 Grant Sellers Salado 18:55.76 6:06/M    
46 (> 7) 149 Cade Johnson Liberty Hill 18:57.30 6:07/M    
47 39 132 Darrin Redford Leander Glenn 19:07.03 6:10/M    
48 40 74 Kirby Berry Lampasas 19:07.76 6:10/M    
49 41 75 Cody Hinson Lampasas 19:12.21 6:12/M    
50 (> 7) 261 Nicholas Terracina St. Michael's Catholic Academy 19:19.16 6:14/M    
51 42 233 Ryan Trenholm Salado 19:19.76 6:14/M    
52 43 136 Pedro Soto Leander Glenn 19:24.20 6:15/M    
53 (> 7) 76 Luke Palacios Lampasas 19:32.96 6:18/M    
54 44 120 Brett Haden Leander Glenn 19:33.59 6:18/M    
55 45 231 Trey Graham Salado 19:36.51 6:19/M    
56 46 205 Ty White Rapoport Academy 19:41.33 6:21/M    
57 47 266 Derrian Duncan Taylor 19:48.77 6:23/M    
58 48 34 Nathanael Van Soest Concordia Round Rock 19:48.99 6:23/M    
59 49 27 Kyle Fahs Concordia Round Rock 19:50.33 6:24/M    
60 50 30 Cameron Herring Concordia Round Rock 19:52.78 6:25/M    
61 51 265 Ben Roberts Taylor 19:55.14 6:25/M    
62 52 141 Matthew Winkley Leander Glenn 19:59.54 6:27/M    
63 53 203 Renee Rodriguez Rapoport Academy 20:02.45 6:28/M    
64 54 13 Clifford Greenwell Burnet 20:05.91 6:29/M    
65 (> 7) 262 Jackson Laughery St. Michael's Catholic Academy 20:12.40 6:31/M    
66 55 235 Tyler Edmonson Salado 20:17.07 6:33/M    
67 56 296 Muhammed Muhammed Ali TX School for the Deaf 20:19.55 6:33/M    
68 (< 5) 196 Jared Beasley Llano 20:30.63 6:37/M    
69 57 115 Geovanni Cruz Leander Glenn 20:32.34 6:37/M    
70 58 32 Jordan Jolly Concordia Round Rock 20:35.09 6:38/M    
71 59 267 Francisco De La Garza Taylor 20:44.76 6:41/M    
72 60 1098 Jose Vega Valley Mills 20:54.76 6:45/M    
73 61 330 Christian Servin Valley Mills 20:59.12 6:46/M    
74 (> 7) 236 Chris Ortiz Salado 21:02.32 6:47/M    
75 62 268 Miguel Ochoa Taylor 21:18.65 6:52/M    
76 63 215 Angel Sanchez Rapoport Academy 21:38.39 6:59/M    
77 64 29 Daniel Hemenway Concordia Round Rock 21:43.27 7:00/M    
78 65 269 Jackson Rohlack Taylor 21:43.97 7:00/M    
79 (< 5) 342 Payton Hill Waco Reicher 21:45.04 7:01/M    
80 66 294 Jared Brown TX School for the Deaf 21:45.13 7:01/M    
81 (< 5) 344 Max Martinez Waco Reicher 21:49.78 7:02/M    
82 67 33 Travis Knight Concordia Round Rock 21:52.51 7:03/M    
83 68 208 Alan Ramirez Rapoport Academy 21:56.99 7:05/M    
84 69 206 Evan Alexander Rapoport Academy 22:51.61 7:22/M    
85 70 298 Brody Vukmonich TX School for the Deaf 22:53.95 7:23/M    
86 71 331 Wesley Woodrome Valley Mills 23:19.13 7:31/M    
87 72 333 Andrew Hedrick Valley Mills 23:29.83 7:35/M    
88 73 207 Adair Ramirez Rapoport Academy 23:30.00 7:35/M    
89 (< 5) 252 Tommy Galindo San Saba 23:31.87 7:35/M    
90 74 332 Wg Brooks Valley Mills 23:34.88 7:36/M    
91 75 15 Hudson Luedecke Burnet 24:20.88 7:51/M    
92 (< 5) 197 Perry Thomas Llano 24:30.04 7:54/M    
93 76 209 Triton White Rapoport Academy 24:30.40 7:54/M    
94 (< 5) 198 Colby Enberg Llano 24:40.55 7:57/M    
95 77 297 Tarique Sylvester TX School for the Deaf 26:18.97 8:29/M    
96 78 17 Clayton Atkinson Burnet 26:34.41 8:34/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 767 Jeremias Serrano-Velez Killeen Shoemaker 15:46.66 5:05/M    
2 2 480 Travian Holst Cedar Park 15:48.39 5:06/M    
3 3 483 Austin Grendel Cedar Park 16:26.91 5:18/M    
4 4 484 Alden Yi Cedar Park 16:36.25 5:21/M    
5 5 1096 Spencer Boykin Pflugerville Hendrickson 16:36.26 5:21/M    
6 6 817 Ernest Bogart Pflugerville Hendrickson 16:45.06 5:24/M    
7 7 481 Tiras Pie Cedar Park 16:45.53 5:24/M    
8 8 851 Jesse Chuey Hernandez Temple 16:50.69 5:26/M    
9 9 479 John Scott Cedar Park 16:51.20 5:26/M    
10 10 545 Luis Andana Georgetown Eastview 16:51.25 5:26/M    
11 11 681 Reginald Evelyn Killeen Ellison 16:58.12 5:28/M    
12 12 682 Jeremiah Tomlin Killeen Ellison 17:01.63 5:29/M    
13 13 1062 Carl Jonathan Waco 17:08.94 5:32/M    
14 14 648 Cory Pena Kerrville Tivy 17:13.64 5:33/M    
15 15 476 Owen Daugherty Cedar Park 17:13.66 5:33/M    
16 16 349 Brysin Minosky Belton 17:14.67 5:34/M    
17 17 852 Luis Hernandez Temple 17:18.52 5:35/M    
18 18 684 Ikel Hernandez Killeen Ellison 17:20.47 5:35/M    
19 19 650 Payne Bates Kerrville Tivy 17:24.78 5:37/M    
20 20 636 Ronnie Ramthum Harker Heights 17:27.65 5:38/M    
21 21 550 Daniel Serna Carrillo Georgetown Eastview 17:29.18 5:38/M    
22 22 651 Zach Hamil Kerrville Tivy 17:31.01 5:39/M    
23 23 471 William Pranno Cedar Park 17:31.26 5:39/M    
24 (> 7) 467 Peyton Chriswisser Cedar Park 17:32.14 5:39/M    
25 24 350 Zane Thompson Belton 17:39.90 5:42/M    
26 25 547 Alvin Gusman Georgetown Eastview 17:40.67 5:42/M    
27 26 348 Spencer Liles Belton 17:42.07 5:43/M    
28 27 685 Dominique Bacon Killeen Ellison 17:47.20 5:44/M    
29 28 683 Isayah Williams Killeen Ellison 17:47.40 5:44/M    
30 29 632 Luke Lawhorn Harker Heights 17:48.18 5:45/M    
31 30 853 Chris Cadavid Temple 17:49.38 5:45/M    
32 31 353 Asa Cable Belton 17:50.15 5:45/M    
33 32 652 Junior Tijerina Kerrville Tivy 17:50.52 5:45/M    
34 33 748 Dominik Gross Killeen High 17:53.44 5:46/M    
35 34 546 Guillermo Carrillo Georgetown Eastview 17:56.86 5:47/M    
36 (> 7) 487 Jack Woods Cedar Park 17:59.09 5:48/M    
37 35 686 Julian Marcoviche Killeen Ellison 18:04.08 5:50/M    
38 36 649 Dylan Pena Kerrville Tivy 18:06.30 5:50/M    
39 37 633 Ryan Mittag Harker Heights 18:08.05 5:51/M    
40 38 656 Jacob Ortega Kerrville Tivy 18:11.19 5:52/M    
41 (> 7) 475 Ethan Weiland Cedar Park 18:12.91 5:52/M    
42 39 351 Ben Davis Belton 18:16.09 5:54/M    
43 40 747 Gian Pulido Killeen High 18:19.54 5:55/M    
44 41 854 Kamron Gossett Temple 18:19.59 5:55/M    
45 42 775 Caleb Penaflor Killeen Shoemaker 18:24.57 5:56/M    
46 43 352 Eli Cable Belton 18:28.30 5:57/M    
47 44 365 David Lara Belton 18:29.12 5:58/M    
48 45 635 Angelo Quintero Harker Heights 18:32.01 5:59/M    
49 46 1058 Acosta Marcos Waco 18:32.21 5:59/M    
50 47 653 Garrett Truelock Kerrville Tivy 18:36.42 6:00/M    
51 48 552 Jorge Hernandez Georgetown Eastview 18:36.58 6:00/M    
52 49 822 Ben Botek Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:45.03 6:03/M    
53 50 551 Sebastian Carrillo Georgetown Eastview 18:48.81 6:04/M    
54 51 855 Seth Little Temple 18:51.42 6:05/M    
55 52 630 Malik Goodrich Harker Heights 18:51.53 6:05/M    
56 53 750 Ethan Hale Killeen High 18:54.27 6:06/M    
57 54 771 Nasir Kirk Killeen Shoemaker 18:57.45 6:07/M    
58 55 548 Oscar Garcia Santos Georgetown Eastview 18:58.00 6:07/M    
59 56 818 Tony Brackelsberg Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:58.31 6:07/M    
60 (> 7) 654 Paul Alvarez Kerrville Tivy 18:59.09 6:07/M    
61 57 629 Andres Garza Harker Heights 19:05.02 6:09/M    
62 58 772 Justin Winters Killeen Shoemaker 19:06.61 6:10/M    
63 59 770 Xavier Perry Killeen Shoemaker 19:07.71 6:10/M    
64 60 628 Jalen Flowers Harker Heights 19:11.76 6:11/M    
65 61 819 Jorden Edwards Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:16.28 6:13/M    
66 (> 7) 465 Aj Hernandez Belton 19:17.94 6:13/M    
67 62 749 Alvin Lambertis Killeen High 19:18.61 6:14/M    
68 63 857 Caleb Cook Temple 19:19.01 6:14/M    
69 64 1064 Perez Carlos Waco 19:19.43 6:14/M    
70 (> 7) 669 Caleb Clayton Kerrville Tivy 19:20.55 6:14/M    
71 65 769 Sinclair Gould Killeen Shoemaker 19:24.22 6:15/M    
72 (> 7) 549 Davis Bullard Georgetown Eastview 19:30.98 6:17/M    
73 66 1066 Sutton Isaac Waco 19:34.01 6:19/M    
74 67 821 August Ashlock Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:36.56 6:19/M    
75 (> 7) 631 Isiah Joseph Harker Heights 19:39.14 6:20/M    
76 68 513 Tristian Reno Copperas Cove 19:39.18 6:20/M    
77 (> 7) 367 Jacob Jimenez Belton 19:53.51 6:25/M    
78 (< 5) 805 Leonardo Morales Pflugerville Conally 19:58.23 6:26/M    
79 69 1059 Arenas Josh Waco 19:59.84 6:27/M    
80 70 1061 Beauchamp Travis Waco 20:05.23 6:29/M    
81 71 856 Bryce Richardson Temple 20:14.63 6:32/M    
82 72 753 Paul Vargas Killeen High 20:23.35 6:35/M    
83 73 773 Darnyell Parker Killeen Shoemaker 20:24.10 6:35/M    
84 74 1060 Balderama Jacob Waco 20:30.67 6:37/M    
85 (> 7) 657 Cesar Fierro Kerrville Tivy 20:30.68 6:37/M    
86 (> 7) 634 Luis Mora Harker Heights 20:41.84 6:40/M    
87 (> 7) 858 Avery Rodriguez Temple 20:49.86 6:43/M    
88 75 510 Neyland Block Copperas Cove 20:53.60 6:44/M    
89 76 512 Amari Johnson Copperas Cove 20:54.65 6:45/M    
90 77 515 Justus Honea Copperas Cove 20:54.71 6:45/M    
91 78 511 Tyrese Cooley Copperas Cove 21:05.27 6:48/M    
92 (< 5) 804 Kenny Garcia Pflugerville Conally 21:20.19 6:53/M    
93 (< 5) 807 Dinish Bhatt Pflugerville Conally 21:33.41 6:57/M    
94 (< 5) 803 Lincoln Wieck Pflugerville Conally 21:34.04 6:57/M    
95 79 754 Alexander Pena Killeen High 22:17.31 7:11/M    
96 (> 7) 354 Uziel Estrada Belton 22:21.57 7:13/M    
97 80 516 Christopher Borego Copperas Cove 22:55.68 7:24/M    
98 81 752 Ezra Shockency Killeen High 23:08.13 7:28/M    
99 82 514 Isaiah Sobers Copperas Cove 23:10.70 7:28/M    
100 (> 7) 751 Rolando Garcia Killeen High 23:12.18 7:29/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 194 Andy Wright Llano 16:48.84 5:25/M    
2 (< 5) 193 Nic George Llano 16:50.49 5:26/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 520 Evan Thomas Copperas Cove 20:15.05 6:32/M    
2 2 517 Joshua Gurrerio Copperas Cove 21:48.94 7:02/M    
3 3 518 Romeo Anthony Copperas Cove 21:51.15 7:03/M    
4 4 519 Isaiah Mosley Copperas Cove 23:09.92 7:28/M    
5 5 522 Jamison Glass-Fraser Copperas Cove 23:29.19 7:35/M    
6 6 509 Ray Barros Copperas Cove 24:43.08 7:58/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 154 Noah Ybarra Liberty Hill 18:31.16 5:58/M    
2 2 152 Kevin Berber Liberty Hill 18:38.79 6:01/M    
3 3 153 Isaiah Delagarza Liberty Hill 19:10.79 6:11/M    
4 4 61 Landon Sparrow Fredricksburg 19:10.97 6:11/M    
5 5 60 Juan Sanchez Fredricksburg 19:20.59 6:14/M    
6 6 59 Miles Hammond Fredricksburg 19:28.68 6:17/M    
7 7 135 Braden Singleton Leander Glenn 19:31.18 6:18/M    
8 8 156 Milo Jacinto Liberty Hill 19:33.70 6:18/M    
9 9 157 Ronaldo Guzman-Flores Liberty Hill 19:41.50 6:21/M    
10 10 103 John Shaw Lampasas 19:47.60 6:23/M    
11 11 162 Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill 20:00.29 6:27/M    
12 12 99 Daniel Lang Lampasas 20:12.38 6:31/M    
13 13 158 Ethan Barre Liberty Hill 20:14.08 6:32/M    
14 14 67 Jose Lopez Fredricksburg 20:14.36 6:32/M    
15 15 239 Dustin Wilson Salado 20:17.37 6:33/M    
16 16 62 Noe Garcia Fredricksburg 20:19.19 6:33/M    
17 17 113 Devin Cooper Leander Glenn 20:19.52 6:33/M    
18 18 105 Cody Woods Lampasas 20:26.63 6:35/M    
19 (> 7) 161 Antonio Paredes Liberty Hill 20:26.79 6:35/M    
20 19 97 Michael Hoff Lampasas 20:34.61 6:38/M    
21 20 86 Juan Barrera Lampasas 20:35.33 6:38/M    
22 21 138 Jessie Stewart Leander Glenn 20:52.37 6:44/M    
23 22 64 Blake Penick Fredricksburg 20:54.13 6:45/M    
24 23 238 Cole McKinney Salado 20:58.93 6:46/M    
25 (> 7) 159 David Larkin Liberty Hill 20:59.71 6:46/M    
26 24 107 Zack Zegub Lampasas 21:03.43 6:47/M    
27 25 237 Jacob Sellers Salado 21:04.48 6:48/M    
28 26 116 Dakota Cushing Leander Glenn 21:06.99 6:48/M    
29 27 104 Eyan Skiles Lampasas 21:09.24 6:49/M    
30 (> 7) 166 Grant Ornalez Liberty Hill 21:16.97 6:52/M    
31 (> 7) 87 Kai Cartwright Lampasas 21:31.00 6:56/M    
32 28 125 Jeffrey Korioth Leander Glenn 21:39.89 6:59/M    
33 29 109 Joseph Bennett Leander Glenn 21:41.15 7:00/M    
34 30 133 Jayden Rice Leander Glenn 21:41.64 7:00/M    
35 31 65 Luke Tucker Fredricksburg 21:45.21 7:01/M    
36 (> 7) 84 Isaac Alford Lampasas 21:45.96 7:01/M    
37 (> 7) 108 Dominic Aguilar Leander Glenn 21:48.63 7:02/M    
38 (> 7) 126 David Kra Leander Glenn 22:05.44 7:07/M    
39 (> 7) 140 Pearce Waid Leander Glenn 22:23.61 7:13/M    
40 (> 7) 66 Travis Klokker Fredricksburg 22:25.24 7:14/M    
41 (> 7) 127 Hunter Logan Leander Glenn 22:26.63 7:14/M    
42 32 241 Juaquin Tobias Salado 22:29.32 7:15/M    
43 (> 7) 137 Jacob Stacks Leander Glenn 22:30.88 7:15/M    
44 (> 7) 98 Sam Jackson Lampasas 22:34.31 7:17/M    
45 (> 7) 163 Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill 22:35.17 7:17/M    
46 33 276 Israel Aguirre Taylor 22:49.57 7:22/M    
47 (> 7) 96 Charlie Herndon Lampasas 22:57.66 7:24/M    
48 34 271 Omar Lopez Taylor 23:09.65 7:28/M    
49 (> 7) 85 Jose Alvarez Lampasas 23:15.71 7:30/M    
50 (> 7) 95 Raphael Hernandez Lampasas 23:16.60 7:30/M    
51 (> 7) 134 Ricardo Silverio Leander Glenn 23:28.59 7:34/M    
52 35 240 Collin Wilson Salado 23:33.65 7:36/M    
53 (> 7) 165 Konner Bye Liberty Hill 23:35.46 7:36/M    
54 36 272 Pedro Ramirez Taylor 24:05.98 7:46/M    
55 (> 7) 106 Chris Ybarra Lampasas 24:12.36 7:48/M    
56 (> 7) 164 Bret Yarbrough Liberty Hill 24:15.59 7:49/M    
57 (> 7) 100 Juan Saldana Lampasas 24:29.81 7:54/M    
58 37 242 Nevin Santana Salado 24:55.73 8:02/M    
59 38 274 Kevin Mesta Taylor 25:41.93 8:17/M    
60 (> 7) 94 Gavin Heck Lampasas 25:50.39 8:20/M    
61 39 280 Diego Elizondo Taylor 26:12.29 8:27/M    
62 (> 7) 114 Colton Crooks Leander Glenn 26:36.08 8:35/M    
63 (> 7) 110 Stephen Bent Leander Glenn 26:39.66 8:36/M    
64 40 279 Darius Reyes Taylor 27:52.67 8:59/M    
65 41 278 David Ochoa Taylor 29:27.55 9:30/M    
66 (> 7) 117 Gavin Garcia Leander Glenn 30:18.77 9:46/M    
67 (< 5) 1097 Vishwam Barot San Saba 31:36.35 10:12/M    
DQ DQ 301 Heydon Davis TX School for the Deaf        
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 477 Nate Maki Cedar Park 17:57.62 5:47/M    
2 2 474 Liam Ballon Cedar Park 17:59.94 5:48/M    
3 3 655 Joel Pelton Kerrville Tivy 18:04.12 5:50/M    
4 4 504 Joshua Slobodnik Cedar Park 18:07.64 5:51/M    
5 5 488 Kasey Copley Cedar Park 18:30.58 5:58/M    
6 6 489 Jackson Quinn Cedar Park 18:32.25 5:59/M    
7 7 508 Bemnet Sileshi Cedar Park 18:42.20 6:02/M    
8 8 672 Hunter Hale Kerrville Tivy 18:44.83 6:03/M    
9 9 719 Phillip Saucedo Killeen Ellison 18:50.55 6:05/M    
10 10 468 Clay Lambert Cedar Park 18:52.74 6:05/M    
11 11 433 Jamison Schilling Belton 18:57.93 6:07/M    
12 12 847 Grant Huiras Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:10.96 6:11/M    
13 13 616 Ryan Chamberlain Harker Heights 19:13.60 6:12/M    
14 14 713 Ian Lee Heung Killeen Ellison 19:15.20 6:13/M    
15 15 820 Storm Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:17.05 6:13/M    
16 16 621 Pj Labeach Harker Heights 19:21.00 6:15/M    
17 17 678 Alfredo Calderon Kerrville Tivy 19:29.50 6:17/M    
18 18 438 Matthew Watkins Belton 19:33.23 6:18/M    
19 19 702 Jason Giles Killeen Ellison 19:34.23 6:19/M    
20 20 768 Deantey Bryant Killeen Shoemaker 19:34.79 6:19/M    
21 21 688 Jesus Alvarado Killeen Ellison 19:36.07 6:19/M    
22 22 466 Edgar Soto Belton 19:37.00 6:20/M    
23 23 455 Isaac Martinez Belton 19:39.47 6:20/M    
24 24 680 Javier Ferreras Kerrville Tivy 19:44.09 6:22/M    
25 25 704 Damon Hewing Killeen Ellison 19:49.19 6:24/M    
26 (> 7) 491 Jakob Zapata Cedar Park 19:51.97 6:24/M    
27 26 618 D'Mitri Fraiser Harker Heights 19:53.19 6:25/M    
28 27 677 Elijah Alvarez Kerrville Tivy 19:55.84 6:25/M    
29 28 560 David Rodriguez Georgetown Eastview 20:00.46 6:27/M    
30 29 670 Billy Hernandez Kerrville Tivy 20:02.32 6:28/M    
31 30 671 James Hesskew Kerrville Tivy 20:04.39 6:28/M    
32 31 457 Noe Martinez Belton 20:04.85 6:28/M    
33 32 559 Tyler Ohman Georgetown Eastview 20:07.43 6:29/M    
34 33 464 William Reichl Belton 20:07.62 6:29/M    
35 34 459 Brandt Menzie Belton 20:08.37 6:30/M    
36 35 554 Garrett Klinger Georgetown Eastview 20:09.33 6:30/M    
37 (> 7) 482 Carter Ripple Cedar Park 20:09.95 6:30/M    
38 36 563 Christian Franklin Georgetown Eastview 20:10.13 6:30/M    
39 37 873 Austin Madsen Temple 20:15.08 6:32/M    
40 38 553 Eddie Serna Venegas Georgetown Eastview 20:16.03 6:32/M    
41 39 619 Rhandy Hughes Harker Heights 20:20.39 6:34/M    
42 40 708 Tae'Veon Johnson Killeen Ellison 20:23.82 6:35/M    
43 41 839 Logan Camp Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:27.00 6:36/M    
44 42 778 Aaron Bell Killeen Shoemaker 20:27.75 6:36/M    
45 (> 7) 456 Leonel Martinez Belton 20:28.00 6:36/M    
46 (> 7) 430 Michael Eckert Belton 20:30.93 6:37/M    
47 43 617 Nathaniel Devine Harker Heights 20:31.67 6:37/M    
48 44 709 Cedric Johnson Killeen Ellison 20:32.00 6:37/M    
49 (> 7) 445 Douglas Franks Belton 20:32.96 6:37/M    
50 (> 7) 679 Jay Tijerina Kerrville Tivy 20:35.94 6:38/M    
51 (> 7) 443 Jesus Estrada Belton 20:37.94 6:39/M    
52 (> 7) 449 Juan Guzman Belton 20:38.56 6:39/M    
53 45 784 Sean Jackson Killeen Shoemaker 20:38.99 6:39/M    
54 (> 7) 673 Humberto Vergara Kerrville Tivy 20:39.29 6:40/M    
55 46 1063 Hicks Grant Waco 20:40.07 6:40/M    
56 (> 7) 674 Matt Hooper Kerrville Tivy 20:41.25 6:40/M    
57 47 779 Montez Burt Killeen Shoemaker 20:47.44 6:42/M    
58 (> 7) 452 Jarryd Lara Belton 20:48.66 6:43/M    
59 (> 7) 705 Elijah Hicks Killeen Ellison 20:53.14 6:44/M    
60 48 561 Erwin Linares Georgetown Eastview 20:53.79 6:44/M    
61 (> 7) 427 Ethan Burstedt Belton 20:55.11 6:45/M    
62 49 782 Cyriaque Goebbels Killeen Shoemaker 20:56.32 6:45/M    
63 50 558 Greg Zavala Georgetown Eastview 20:58.22 6:46/M    
64 (> 7) 718 Wyatt Roach Killeen Ellison 20:59.54 6:46/M    
65 51 1068 Arenas Paul Waco 21:01.56 6:47/M    
66 52 840 Randy Serafin Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:06.48 6:48/M    
67 53 622 Matthias Nero Harker Heights 21:09.20 6:49/M    
68 (> 7) 448 Sam Garcia Belton 21:10.31 6:50/M    
69 54 625 Johnathan Ramirez Harker Heights 21:13.61 6:51/M    
70 (> 7) 676 Josh Clayton Kerrville Tivy 21:16.10 6:52/M    
71 (> 7) 458 Andrew Medina Belton 21:17.87 6:52/M    
72 (> 7) 564 Diego Hueta Pitones Georgetown Eastview 21:18.72 6:52/M    
73 (> 7) 485 Parker Schenck Cedar Park 21:20.85 6:53/M    
74 (> 7) 698 Luis Casillas Killeen Ellison 21:22.07 6:54/M    
75 (> 7) 717 Carlos Rios Killeen Ellison 21:23.19 6:54/M    
76 (> 7) 460 Kai Miller Belton 21:27.87 6:55/M    
77 (> 7) 701 Tyler Geisleman Killeen Ellison 21:29.07 6:56/M    
78 55 871 Jayquan Head Temple 21:30.59 6:56/M    
79 (> 7) 503 Dakota Landry Cedar Park 21:33.80 6:57/M    
80 (> 7) 423 Kyle Allen Belton 21:35.70 6:58/M    
81 (> 7) 723 Javier Tomlin Killeen Ellison 21:35.88 6:58/M    
82 (> 7) 462 Keller Munroe Belton 21:40.37 6:59/M    
83 (> 7) 473 Luis Enrique Cordova Esqu Cedar Park 21:42.08 7:00/M    
84 (> 7) 720 Mark Sena Killeen Ellison 21:44.81 7:01/M    
85 (> 7) 624 Joshua Noriega Harker Heights 21:51.32 7:03/M    
86 56 870 Jatavion Gossett Temple 21:54.05 7:04/M    
87 57 842 Blake Ellwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:03.21 7:07/M    
88 58 876 Nelson Soto Temple 22:03.31 7:07/M    
89 (> 7) 490 Brian Yi Cedar Park 22:03.57 7:07/M    
90 59 785 Nathan Omaiye Killeen Shoemaker 22:04.47 7:07/M    
91 60 787 Raul Zavala Killeen Shoemaker 22:04.64 7:07/M    
92 (> 7) 626 Christian Turnbull Harker Heights 22:17.12 7:11/M    
93 (> 7) 435 Jacob Summers Belton 22:19.69 7:12/M    
94 (> 7) 425 Alonzo Avila Belton 22:21.00 7:13/M    
95 (> 7) 566 Samuel Gordon Georgetown Eastview 22:21.00 7:13/M    
96 (> 7) 555 Adam Bray Georgetown Eastview 22:21.74 7:13/M    
97 (> 7) 783 Isaiah Hawkins Killeen Shoemaker 22:23.11 7:13/M    
98 (> 7) 432 Ethan Rivera Belton 22:28.40 7:15/M    
99 61 755 Ravonte Glee Killeen High 22:28.45 7:15/M    
100 (> 7) 486 Justin Kim Cedar Park 22:34.40 7:17/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 447 Joey Garibay Belton 22:36.10 7:17/M    
102 (> 7) 612 Cody Baker Harker Heights 22:38.80 7:18/M    
103 (> 7) 565 Sam Yantis Georgetown Eastview 22:39.89 7:18/M    
104 (> 7) 446 Jackson Hebert Belton 22:40.25 7:19/M    
105 (> 7) 703 Eremiah Gustave Killeen Ellison 22:40.52 7:19/M    
106 62 841 Matthew Obermeir Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:43.29 7:20/M    
107 63 1067 Seufert Jonathan Waco 22:43.57 7:20/M    
108 (> 7) 788 Radames Diaz-Griffet Killeen Shoemaker 22:44.48 7:20/M    
109 (> 7) 463 Matt Torres Belton 22:48.80 7:21/M    
110 (> 7) 714 Alexander Loeffler Killeen Ellison 22:49.82 7:22/M    
111 (> 7) 706 Jose Iguina Killeen Ellison 22:54.31 7:23/M    
112 (> 7) 780 Ethan Chavarria Killeen Shoemaker 22:57.58 7:24/M    
113 64 1069 Barron Samuel Waco 22:57.61 7:24/M    
114 (> 7) 434 Keynan Smith-Schmucker Belton 22:57.75 7:24/M    
115 (> 7) 450 Ryan Harmsen Belton 23:01.80 7:25/M    
116 (> 7) 777 Emiliano Arevalo Killeen Shoemaker 23:01.85 7:25/M    
117 (> 7) 426 Nathan Burns Belton 23:02.45 7:26/M    
118 (> 7) 472 Reagan Williams Cedar Park 23:14.03 7:30/M    
119 (> 7) 712 D'Marcus Leach Killeen Ellison 23:15.20 7:30/M    
120 (> 7) 620 Joseph Ingraffia Harker Heights 23:17.18 7:31/M    
121 (> 7) 627 Ethan Villa Harker Heights 23:18.11 7:31/M    
122 (> 7) 776 Menchun Alexander Killeen Shoemaker 23:26.94 7:34/M    
123 65 872 Rodrigo MacIas Temple 23:27.80 7:34/M    
124 (> 7) 781 Zachary Christenson Killeen Shoemaker 23:28.11 7:34/M    
125 66 869 Zakkary Diserens Temple 23:46.63 7:40/M    
126 67 874 Abran Sias Temple 23:50.86 7:41/M    
127 (> 7) 567 Liam Mason Georgetown Eastview 23:57.93 7:44/M    
128 (> 7) 700 Jailiema Davis Killeen Ellison 24:24.41 7:52/M    
129 (> 7) 887 Matt Ross Temple 24:25.04 7:53/M    
130 (> 7) 470 Tristan Roach Cedar Park 24:37.77 7:56/M    
131 (> 7) 453 Orion Leal Belton 24:40.84 7:57/M    
132 (> 7) 721 Jeremy Soriano Killeen Ellison 24:51.18 8:01/M    
133 68 1072 Parsee Camdyn Waco 24:59.39 8:04/M    
134 69 1070 Braswell Brian Waco 25:03.17 8:05/M    
135 70 759 Dakota Anderson-Kaapa Killeen High 25:14.37 8:08/M    
136 (> 7) 428 Mason Burstedt Belton 25:16.10 8:09/M    
137 71 843 Craig Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson 25:17.63 8:09/M    
138 (> 7) 436 Zachary Tolbert Belton 25:19.80 8:10/M    
139 72 758 Shane Keith Killeen High 25:24.13 8:12/M    
140 (> 7) 613 Bermudez Tyson Harker Heights 25:24.72 8:12/M    
141 (> 7) 715 Milan Joel Killeen Ellison 25:47.60 8:19/M    
142 73 1073 Ramos Christian Waco 26:03.36 8:24/M    
143 (> 7) 725 Tyler Williams Killeen Ellison 26:11.64 8:27/M    
144 (> 7) 451 Charles Kallina Belton 26:29.85 8:33/M    
145 (> 7) 623 Zachari Nolen Harker Heights 26:39.34 8:36/M    
146 (> 7) 695 Connor Briggs Killeen Ellison 26:53.01 8:40/M    
147 (> 7) 716 Preston Phelps Killeen Ellison 27:04.37 8:44/M    
148 (> 7) 875 Jesus Silva Temple 27:06.03 8:45/M    
149 74 757 Jesus Arreaga Killeen High 27:26.43 8:51/M    
150 (> 7) 710 Denzel Jones Killeen Ellison 28:07.15 9:04/M    
151 (> 7) 440 Justin Wood Belton 28:07.57 9:04/M    
152 75 760 Demarcus Tolliver Killeen High 28:31.91 9:12/M    
153 (> 7) 844 Steele Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson 28:38.16 9:14/M    
154 (> 7) 461 Nathan Morton Belton 30:06.09 9:43/M    
155 (> 7) 441 Seth Wright Belton 30:06.47 9:43/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 48 3 6 7 13 19 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:32.18  
2 Fredricksburg 59 9 10 11 14 15 18 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:39.02  
3 St. Michael's Catholic Academy 78 1 8 16 26 27 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:43.95  
4 Lampasas 112 5 23 24 25 35 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:46.35  
5 Salado 146 2 28 36 38 42 45 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:29.56  
6 Leander Glenn 167 12 29 39 43 44 52 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.96  
7 Taylor 223 4 47 51 59 62 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:47.33  
8 Concordia Round Rock 242 37 48 49 50 58 64 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:02.81  
9 Burnet 257 17 33 54 75 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:36.51  
10 TX School for the Deaf 291 22 56 66 70 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.24  
11 Valley Mills 298 34 60 61 71 72 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:34.56  
12 Rapoport Academy 299 46 53 63 68 69 73 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:10.77  
Inc. Llano 3 finishers    
Inc. San Saba 3 finishers    
Inc. Waco Reicher 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cedar Park 25 2 3 4 7 9 15 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:28.28  
2 Killeen Ellison 96 11 12 18 27 28 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:54.82  
3 Kerrville Tivy 123 14 19 22 32 36 38 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:06.25  
4 Belton 136 16 24 26 31 39 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:42.88  
5 Georgetown Eastview 138 10 21 25 34 48 50 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:34.54  
6 Temple 147 8 17 30 41 51 63 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:09.60  
7 Pflugerville Hendrickson 177 5 6 49 56 61 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:20.94  
8 Harker Heights 183 20 29 37 45 52 57 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:47.42  
9 Killeen Shoemaker 214 1 42 54 58 59 65 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:23.00  
10 Waco 258 13 46 64 66 69 70 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:34.43  
11 Killeen High 260 33 40 53 62 72 79 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:49.21  
12 Copperas Cove 374 68 75 76 77 78 80 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:27.41  
Inc. Pflugerville Conally 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Llano 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Copperas Cove 15 1 2 3 4 5 6    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:34.25  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 23 1 2 3 8 9 11 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:35.94  
2 Fredricksburg 45 4 5 6 14 16 22 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:33.79  
3 Lampasas 79 10 12 18 19 20 24 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:36.55  
4 Leander Glenn 99 7 17 21 26 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:29.95  
5 Salado 130 15 23 25 32 35 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:23.75  
6 Taylor 180 33 34 36 38 39 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:59.42  
Inc. San Saba 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cedar Park 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:08.03  
2 Kerrville Tivy 79 3 8 17 24 27 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:58.38  
3 Killeen Ellison 88 9 14 19 21 25 40 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:05.24  
4 Belton 105 11 18 22 23 31 33 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:52.48  
5 Harker Heights 137 13 16 26 39 43 53 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:19.85  
6 Georgetown Eastview 169 28 32 35 36 38 48 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:43.38  
7 Pflugerville Hendrickson 177 12 15 41 52 57 62 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:04.70  
8 Killeen Shoemaker 203 20 42 45 47 49 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:25.29  
9 Temple 271 37 55 56 58 65 66 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:10.83  
10 Waco 292 46 51 63 64 68 69 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:22.20  
11 Killeen High 352 61 70 72 74 75    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:05.29  
 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 216 Jaci McGregor Salado 12:13.79 6:07/M    
2 2 245 Brighton Adams San Saba 12:27.94 6:14/M    
3 3 22 Ashley Frye Concordia Round Rock 12:31.08 6:16/M    
4 4 315 Hannah Dillard Valley Mills 12:52.80 6:26/M    
5 5 26 Katelyn Miller Concordia Round Rock 12:57.46 6:29/M    
6 6 35 Bethany Kendrick Fredricksburg 12:58.91 6:29/M    
7 7 246 Courtnee Cash San Saba 13:04.05 6:32/M    
8 8 244 Kylee Eckermann San Saba 13:04.45 6:32/M    
9 9 243 Kaleigh Ellis San Saba 13:09.84 6:35/M    
10 10 79 Mackenzie Best Lampasas 13:10.35 6:35/M    
11 11 168 Madison Sears Liberty Hill 13:11.42 6:36/M    
12 12 36 Mia Torres Fredricksburg 13:11.79 6:36/M    
13 13 9 Trynadee Greenwell Burnet 13:13.80 6:37/M    
14 14 171 Hannah Johonson Liberty Hill 13:14.13 6:37/M    
15 15 78 Taylor Moore Lampasas 13:16.36 6:38/M    
16 16 77 Kyndal Moyer Lampasas 13:22.75 6:41/M    
17 17 317 Kyra Zengerle Valley Mills 13:24.97 6:42/M    
18 18 217 Catalina Langlitz Salado 13:27.49 6:44/M    
19 19 172 Eliana Luna Liberty Hill 13:28.50 6:44/M    
20 20 169 Brooke Howard Liberty Hill 13:30.86 6:45/M    
21 (< 5) 128 Adison McFall Leander Glenn 13:32.93 6:46/M    
22 21 167 Hannah Brown Liberty Hill 13:34.05 6:47/M    
23 22 219 Samantha Vargas Salado 13:37.52 6:49/M    
24 23 37 Lauren Kennedy Fredricksburg 13:45.57 6:53/M    
25 24 170 Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill 13:45.85 6:53/M    
26 25 39 Nahomi Arias Fredricksburg 13:46.79 6:53/M    
27 26 316 Alyssa Rindorf Valley Mills 13:52.27 6:56/M    
28 27 41 Jesse Mayer Fredricksburg 13:59.47 7:00/M    
29 28 318 Shaelyn Fancher Valley Mills 14:00.36 7:00/M    
30 29 19 Valerie Acosta Concordia Round Rock 14:00.86 7:00/M    
31 30 10 Gabrielle Luedecke Burnet 14:03.29 7:02/M    
32 31 174 Aubrey Caskey Liberty Hill 14:08.23 7:04/M    
33 32 3 Rose Flores Burnet 14:08.65 7:04/M    
34 33 38 Julissa Sanchez Fredricksburg 14:09.42 7:05/M    
35 (> 7) 176 Mackenzie Coleman Liberty Hill 14:11.31 7:06/M    
36 34 281 Vrabel Sarah Taylor 14:12.54 7:06/M    
37 35 42 Ana Montoya Fredricksburg 14:13.54 7:07/M    
38 36 20 Emma Bartels Concordia Round Rock 14:15.20 7:08/M    
39 (> 7) 44 Sadie Eidson Fredricksburg 14:17.36 7:09/M    
40 37 24 Anna Kerkow Concordia Round Rock 14:18.29 7:09/M    
41 38 6 Neeradt Leon Burnet 14:23.85 7:12/M    
42 39 210 Bianca Albrecht Rapoport Academy 14:28.32 7:14/M    
43 40 80 Annabelle Brack Lampasas 14:30.13 7:15/M    
44 41 338 Nellie Carruth Waco Reicher 14:31.16 7:16/M    
45 (> 7) 173 Molly Cowart Liberty Hill 14:31.21 7:16/M    
46 42 83 Alette Cook Lampasas 14:34.56 7:17/M    
47 43 81 Addison White Lampasas 14:37.38 7:19/M    
48 44 11 Fatima Rodriguez Burnet 14:38.02 7:19/M    
49 (< 5) 112 Melanie Chavez Leander Glenn 14:40.61 7:20/M    
50 45 282 Hannah Villarreal Taylor 14:47.76 7:24/M    
51 46 247 Abigail Jimenez San Saba 14:54.05 7:27/M    
52 47 220 Kimberly Kendall Salado 14:55.42 7:28/M    
53 48 283 Ashlyn Collier Taylor 14:59.02 7:30/M    
54 49 249 Isabel Vega San Saba 15:01.52 7:31/M    
55 50 320 Sabina Callejas Valley Mills 15:04.19 7:32/M    
56 51 221 Natalie McBryde Salado 15:11.67 7:36/M    
57 52 4 Chantel Munguia Burnet 15:12.06 7:36/M    
58 53 319 Hailey Jo Graves Valley Mills 15:14.88 7:37/M    
59 54 322 Kaylee Burt Valley Mills 15:15.19 7:38/M    
60 (> 7) 175 Karlie Bye Liberty Hill 15:17.02 7:39/M    
61 (> 7) 321 Jackie Herrera Valley Mills 15:17.30 7:39/M    
62 (< 5) 199 Tiana Moore Moody 15:19.75 7:40/M    
63 55 248 Christina Robles San Saba 15:20.52 7:40/M    
64 56 82 Kailey O'Donnell Lampasas 15:33.56 7:47/M    
65 57 287 Matilda Rydell Taylor 15:33.80 7:47/M    
66 58 25 Sophia Kerkow Concordia Round Rock 15:48.78 7:54/M    
67 59 2 Rylee Carroll Burnet 15:53.44 7:57/M    
68 60 213 Brianna Garcia Rapoport Academy 15:54.84 7:57/M    
69 61 340 Emmie Hack Waco Reicher 15:56.58 7:58/M    
70 62 341 Hailey Hack Waco Reicher 15:57.26 7:59/M    
71 63 339 Olivia Dorton Waco Reicher 15:57.74 7:59/M    
72 (< 5) 191 Laura Garcia Llano 16:07.66 8:04/M    
73 64 23 Bailey Frye Concordia Round Rock 16:16.19 8:08/M    
74 (< 5) 200 Darian Rogers Moody 16:26.41 8:13/M    
75 (< 5) 192 Alyssa Hernandez Llano 16:38.84 8:19/M    
76 65 286 Ariana Sanchez Taylor 17:07.65 8:34/M    
77 66 214 Elliana Albrecht Rapoport Academy 17:25.66 8:43/M    
78 (< 5) 201 Ania Belvin Moody 18:26.30 9:13/M    
79 67 335 Bella Alonzo Waco Reicher 18:28.50 9:14/M    
80 68 211 Reagan Collard Rapoport Academy 18:36.56 9:18/M    
81 69 212 Marliza Perez Rapoport Academy 18:57.57 9:29/M    
82 70 347 Sarah Vizner Waco Reicher 19:07.51 9:34/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 478 Sophia Roach Cedar Park 19:24.64 6:15/M    
2 2 569 Mia Rowe Georgetown Eastview 19:37.85 6:20/M    
3 3 1079 Garner Anna Waco 19:47.31 6:23/M    
4 4 355 Abigail Cargile Belton 19:51.19 6:24/M    
5 5 495 Kaitlyn Childress Cedar Park 19:52.60 6:25/M    
6 6 638 Chloe Pena Kerrville Tivy 20:13.62 6:31/M    
7 7 761 Amira Lambertis Killeen High 20:14.20 6:32/M    
8 8 640 Liliana Guardiola Kerrville Tivy 20:14.22 6:32/M    
9 9 570 Mary Brown Georgetown Eastview 20:16.87 6:32/M    
10 10 639 Paige Butler Kerrville Tivy 20:33.85 6:38/M    
11 11 824 Jade Marsh Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:48.34 6:43/M    
12 12 823 Trinity Guerrero-Lujan Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:49.25 6:43/M    
13 13 356 Jordan Jones Belton 20:51.38 6:44/M    
14 14 589 Jasmine Early Harker Heights 21:03.01 6:47/M    
15 15 506 Sarah Rodriguez Cedar Park 21:05.49 6:48/M    
16 16 571 Alexia Tapia Georgetown Eastview 21:14.32 6:51/M    
17 17 641 Alliana Lopez Kerrville Tivy 21:16.36 6:52/M    
18 18 358 Shelby Littlefield Belton 21:18.34 6:52/M    
19 19 829 Katie Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:20.61 6:53/M    
20 20 498 Samantha Pettey Cedar Park 21:24.07 6:54/M    
21 21 590 Annika Farr Harker Heights 21:28.48 6:55/M    
22 22 502 Hillary Behr Cedar Park 21:30.03 6:56/M    
23 23 642 Christina Ortega Kerrville Tivy 21:31.34 6:56/M    
24 24 360 Sela Anderson Belton 21:32.24 6:57/M    
25 25 576 Ashlyn Valadez Georgetown Eastview 21:32.87 6:57/M    
26 26 828 Meredith Nelsen Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:39.24 6:59/M    
27 27 827 Miranda Viegra Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:43.21 7:00/M    
28 28 361 Lexy Jernigan Belton 21:44.32 7:01/M    
29 29 574 Jessica Del Real Georgetown Eastview 21:47.33 7:02/M    
30 30 825 Alyssa Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:59.60 7:05/M    
31 31 541 Mariyah Reynolds Copperas Cove 21:59.79 7:05/M    
32 32 860 Carly Moore Temple 22:04.00 7:07/M    
33 33 730 Sadie Giles Killeen Ellison 22:04.02 7:07/M    
34 34 610 Grace Wallace Harker Heights 22:09.80 7:09/M    
35 35 729 Claryssa Chamberlain Killeen Ellison 22:11.54 7:09/M    
36 36 592 Julia Arey Harker Heights 22:24.85 7:14/M    
37 37 862 Hannah Esparza Temple 22:31.51 7:16/M    
38 38 573 Mia Madrigal Georgetown Eastview 22:33.82 7:16/M    
39 39 359 Nadia Meyer Belton 22:34.03 7:17/M    
40 40 363 Grace Pohl Belton 22:35.48 7:17/M    
41 41 864 Gaby Soto Temple 22:36.83 7:17/M    
42 42 575 Lily Rodriguez Georgetown Eastview 22:44.27 7:20/M    
43 (> 7) 357 Michaela Decker Belton 22:44.49 7:20/M    
44 (> 7) 572 Tiare McConnell Georgetown Eastview 22:44.64 7:20/M    
45 43 859 Arleth Subiria Temple 22:45.57 7:20/M    
46 44 594 Aleya Johnson-Rudino Harker Heights 22:45.83 7:20/M    
47 45 727 Alina Simon Killeen Ellison 22:46.03 7:21/M    
48 46 861 Jackie Vass Temple 22:46.87 7:21/M    
49 47 865 Allison Sodek Temple 22:52.71 7:23/M    
50 (> 7) 364 Trinity White Belton 22:54.78 7:23/M    
51 48 733 Naomi Whitfield Killeen Ellison 23:03.58 7:26/M    
52 (< 5) 792 Kim Liker Killeen Shoemaker 23:05.98 7:27/M    
53 49 591 Natalie Seib Harker Heights 23:09.34 7:28/M    
54 50 1077 Espinosa Stephanie Waco 23:13.00 7:29/M    
55 51 731 Jaycie Amezcua Killeen Ellison 23:15.15 7:30/M    
56 52 645 Jazlyn Chavez Kerrville Tivy 23:28.01 7:34/M    
57 (> 7) 362 Molly Feldner Belton 23:33.30 7:36/M    
58 53 1088 Riggs Isabella Waco 23:33.36 7:36/M    
59 54 737 Hadder Hussein Killeen Ellison 23:34.41 7:36/M    
60 55 863 Lexi Medlock Temple 23:39.51 7:38/M    
61 (> 7) 866 Janet Cisneros Temple 23:45.62 7:40/M    
62 56 646 Daisy Gloria Kerrville Tivy 23:49.41 7:41/M    
63 (> 7) 647 Mina Sifuentes Kerrville Tivy 24:01.49 7:45/M    
64 57 544 Jalyn Ayala Copperas Cove 24:02.14 7:45/M    
65 58 764 Cassandra Gross Killeen High 24:08.09 7:47/M    
66 59 595 Raquel Hatton Harker Heights 24:13.78 7:49/M    
67 (> 7) 663 Adrianna Mendoza Kerrville Tivy 24:20.58 7:51/M    
68 (> 7) 593 J'Vanae Deshone Harker Heights 24:28.37 7:54/M    
69 (> 7) 664 Elena Spinks Kerrville Tivy 24:29.60 7:54/M    
70 60 540 Madisen Honea Copperas Cove 24:34.32 7:55/M    
71 61 542 Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove 24:37.05 7:56/M    
72 62 537 Micah Sedillo Copperas Cove 24:40.63 7:57/M    
73 63 735 Ashley Bentley Killeen Ellison 24:44.64 7:59/M    
74 (< 5) 793 Ashley Montufar Killeen Shoemaker 24:50.46 8:01/M    
75 (> 7) 867 Alyssa Velasquez Temple 24:57.12 8:03/M    
76 (< 5) 794 Gina Guitron Killeen Shoemaker 24:57.82 8:03/M    
77 64 536 Tori Olsen Copperas Cove 25:11.77 8:07/M    
78 65 1084 Martinez Hannah Waco 25:14.85 8:08/M    
79 (> 7) 734 Ciara Hughes Killeen Ellison 25:24.57 8:12/M    
80 66 1091 Vences Yareth Waco 25:29.38 8:13/M    
81 67 538 Destini Spruill Copperas Cove 25:37.33 8:16/M    
82 68 765 Zacaria Hopkins Killeen High 25:37.95 8:16/M    
83 69 1087 Richie Tamara Waco 25:39.97 8:16/M    
84 (> 7) 868 Lexie Short Temple 25:52.08 8:21/M    
85 70 763 Elizabeth Payne Killeen High 26:00.84 8:23/M    
86 (> 7) 597 Allison Marks Harker Heights 26:48.81 8:39/M    
87 71 1074 Abner Leah Waco 26:58.55 8:42/M    
88 (< 5) 795 Aki'Ara Garland Killeen Shoemaker 27:18.42 8:48/M    
89 72 762 Aqila Lambertis Killeen High 27:32.50 8:53/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 184 Anna Casey Llano 20:40.46 6:40/M    
2 2 183 Meagan Riley Llano 20:40.93 6:40/M    
3 3 308 Anabelle Weaver TX School for the Deaf 21:34.52 6:57/M    
4 4 185 Elainia McCall-Keeney Llano 22:11.10 7:09/M    
5 5 189 Madison Zyetz Llano 22:17.33 7:11/M    
6 6 186 Chanel Tatsch Llano 22:28.98 7:15/M    
7 7 187 Kenzie Johnson Llano 22:34.63 7:17/M    
8 8 306 Jaida Scott TX School for the Deaf 22:47.60 7:21/M    
9 9 188 Grace Fletcher Llano 23:07.28 7:27/M    
10 (> 7) 190 Shelley Forrister Llano 23:55.66 7:43/M    
11 10 302 Ashley Harlicker TX School for the Deaf 24:38.37 7:57/M    
12 11 307 Kaitlyn Sucilla-Orozco TX School for the Deaf 25:00.31 8:04/M    
13 12 304 Jordan Leach TX School for the Deaf 26:23.27 8:31/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 40 Oneida Rodriguez Fredricksburg 13:44.93 6:52/M    
2 2 43 Jennifer Ramirez Fredricksburg 14:37.31 7:19/M    
3 3 45 Maribella Arias Fredricksburg 14:55.61 7:28/M    
4 4 131 Destiny Raya Leander Glenn 15:10.30 7:35/M    
5 5 46 Patricia Rojas Fredricksburg 15:20.04 7:40/M    
6 6 48 Hayle Mayer Fredricksburg 15:49.47 7:55/M    
7 7 49 Emmaline Kitzmiller Fredricksburg 15:53.22 7:57/M    
8 (< 5) 179 Anne De Amaral Liberty Hill 15:55.36 7:58/M    
9 8 102 Elisa Sanchez Lampasas 16:00.06 8:00/M    
10 9 47 Kambree Kothmann Fredricksburg 16:03.13 8:02/M    
11 10 1094 Regina Briseno Leander Glenn 16:07.08 8:04/M    
12 (< 5) 177 Micayla Shaw Liberty Hill 16:09.82 8:05/M    
13 (< 5) 180 Elizabeth Chong Liberty Hill 16:10.36 8:05/M    
14 11 92 Janice Hanson Lampasas 16:11.94 8:06/M    
15 12 226 Rachael Jett Salado 16:12.62 8:06/M    
16 13 119 Teddy Finch Leander Glenn 16:15.19 8:08/M    
17 14 118 Giselle Esquivel Leander Glenn 16:24.71 8:12/M    
18 15 101 Adrianna ` Sanchez Lampasas 16:29.49 8:15/M    
19 16 326 Priscilla Niekamp Valley Mills 16:30.55 8:15/M    
20 17 224 Grace Graham Salado 16:34.79 8:17/M    
21 (< 5) 288 Angelica Cordero Taylor 16:36.48 8:18/M    
22 18 90 Cheyenne Foote Lampasas 16:37.30 8:19/M    
23 19 323 Jennifer Aleman Valley Mills 16:44.73 8:22/M    
24 20 223 Lily Lougheed Salado 16:47.59 8:24/M    
25 21 225 Erin McBryde Salado 16:48.42 8:24/M    
26 22 121 Nora Henges Leander Glenn 16:49.23 8:25/M    
27 23 227 Hannah Seymore Salado 17:13.21 8:37/M    
28 24 1095 Cyanna Ramirez Leander Glenn 17:19.45 8:40/M    
29 25 324 Monica Gaona Valley Mills 17:37.25 8:49/M    
30 26 124 Nelisa Jimenez Leander Glenn 17:43.04 8:52/M    
31 27 91 Riley Hamilton Lampasas 18:18.76 9:09/M    
32 (> 7) 123 Kaily Jaramillo Leander Glenn 18:20.21 9:10/M    
33 28 325 Jackie Ortiz Valley Mills 18:20.55 9:10/M    
34 (< 5) 291 Raven Obier Taylor 18:47.63 9:24/M    
35 (< 5) 293 Leslie Robles Taylor 18:49.29 9:25/M    
36 29 93 Kayla Harrell Lampasas 18:54.38 9:27/M    
37 30 327 Mills Wood Valley Mills 18:56.71 9:28/M    
38 (> 7) 129 Dulce Pena Leander Glenn 19:14.31 9:37/M    
39 (< 5) 250 Trista Riggs San Saba 19:33.22 9:47/M    
40 (< 5) 8 Kathleen Fipps Burnet 19:36.11 9:48/M    
41 (< 5) 5 Carla Rodriguez Burnet 19:36.17 9:48/M    
42 31 313 Kacie Smith TX School for the Deaf 19:55.68 9:58/M    
43 (> 7) 130 Analy Preciado Leander Glenn 19:59.79 10:00/M    
44 32 89 Ryley Edwards Lampasas 20:22.22 10:11/M    
45 (< 5) 289 Alize Dominguez Taylor 21:04.49 10:32/M    
46 33 314 Brandy Villalobos TX School for the Deaf 21:58.88 10:59/M    
47 34 312 Alondra Salas-Leon TX School for the Deaf 27:35.09 13:48/M    
48 35 311 Mariah Pfiester TX School for the Deaf 27:36.61 13:48/M    
49 36 310 Selina Garcia TX School for the Deaf 28:31.06 14:16/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 577 Roselynne Padron Georgetown Eastview 22:13.30 7:24/M    
2 2 578 Brooke Bullard Georgetown Eastview 22:24.14 7:28/M    
3 3 831 Olivia Fish Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:39.59 7:33/M    
4 4 830 Chloe Guerrero-Lujan Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:48.22 7:36/M    
5 5 381 Scarlett Gott Belton 22:54.45 7:38/M    
6 6 583 Anna Richison Georgetown Eastview 22:56.89 7:39/M    
7 7 384 Taylor Gurnett Belton 23:06.39 7:42/M    
8 8 410 Elizabeth Sarinana Belton 23:08.99 7:43/M    
9 9 579 Fatima Tristan Georgetown Eastview 23:13.89 7:44/M    
10 10 833 April Castellano Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:15.51 7:45/M    
11 11 411 Teryn Senn Belton 23:24.62 7:48/M    
12 12 834 Lauren Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:33.63 7:51/M    
13 (< 5) 501 Tori Stricklin Cedar Park 23:36.20 7:52/M    
14 13 412 Kathryn Sharman Belton 23:41.32 7:54/M    
15 14 832 Gladys Cuevas Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:53.77 7:58/M    
16 15 419 Angel Uritia Belton 23:55.44 7:58/M    
17 16 416 Natalie Thomson Belton 23:59.31 8:00/M    
18 17 580 Molly Dunham Georgetown Eastview 24:02.20 8:01/M    
19 (> 7) 392 Morgan Holman Belton 24:10.94 8:03/M    
20 (> 7) 380 Autumn Goodman Belton 24:18.81 8:06/M    
21 (> 7) 402 Evie Nix Belton 24:19.68 8:06/M    
22 (> 7) 373 Alyssa Diaz Belton 24:23.25 8:08/M    
23 18 882 Lauren Munoz Temple 24:28.17 8:09/M    
24 (> 7) 398 Madilyn McFeeters Belton 24:32.34 8:11/M    
25 19 581 Patty Ruiz Georgetown Eastview 24:36.99 8:12/M    
26 (> 7) 374 Callie Eaton Belton 24:37.96 8:12/M    
27 (> 7) 386 Carolina Hansen Belton 24:46.81 8:15/M    
28 20 667 Cate Thompson Kerrville Tivy 24:50.82 8:17/M    
29 21 584 Keiry Magdeleno Georgetown Eastview 25:01.78 8:20/M    
30 (> 7) 413 Katherine Shelburne Belton 25:10.37 8:23/M    
31 22 603 Dayshanae Lowe Harker Heights 25:12.63 8:24/M    
32 (> 7) 401 Stephanie Neil Belton 25:24.35 8:28/M    
33 (> 7) 396 Jordan Martinson Belton 25:33.97 8:31/M    
34 23 881 Ajah McNeil Temple 25:39.17 8:33/M    
35 24 661 Lenae Grimm Kerrville Tivy 25:39.22 8:33/M    
36 25 845 Cassandra Nguyen Pflugerville Hendrickson 25:47.34 8:36/M    
37 26 878 Erika Garcia Temple 25:55.85 8:38/M    
38 (> 7) 376 Rebecca Frias Belton 25:57.44 8:39/M    
39 27 534 Katelyn Borego Copperas Cove 25:58.13 8:39/M    
40 (> 7) 414 Hannah Smith Belton 25:59.44 8:40/M    
41 28 738 Yanic Williams Killeen Ellison 26:01.44 8:40/M    
42 29 529 Madison Griffon Copperas Cove 26:04.72 8:41/M    
43 30 886 Amaya McNiel Temple 26:05.70 8:42/M    
44 (< 5) 800 Diane Llorente Killeen Shoemaker 26:09.19 8:43/M    
45 31 1086 Reyes Anastacia Waco 26:14.30 8:45/M    
46 (> 7) 379 Chandler Garrett Belton 26:17.01 8:46/M    
47 32 606 Hannah Combs Harker Heights 26:24.86 8:48/M    
48 33 1081 Kaur Amarpreet Waco 26:28.54 8:49/M    
49 (> 7) 408 Amelya Rivera Belton 26:30.41 8:50/M    
50 34 601 Roxana Gonzalez Harker Heights 26:32.32 8:51/M    
51 35 668 Kristy Tijerina Kerrville Tivy 26:38.78 8:53/M    
52 (> 7) 399 Caroline Moehlenbrock Belton 26:41.76 8:54/M    
53 36 660 Tory Detimore Kerrville Tivy 26:49.83 8:56/M    
54 (> 7) 378 Felize Galiett Belton 26:50.43 8:57/M    
55 (> 7) 382 Karinna Guillen Belton 26:51.49 8:57/M    
56 37 658 Keren Berumen Kerrville Tivy 26:52.40 8:57/M    
57 38 1092 Williams Carter Waco 26:55.23 8:58/M    
58 39 736 Crys Vicente Killeen Ellison 26:56.79 8:59/M    
59 (> 7) 368 Avila Mariela Belton 26:59.46 9:00/M    
60 40 598 Michaela Tipton Harker Heights 27:01.40 9:00/M    
61 (> 7) 371 Yuliana Cruz Belton 27:03.07 9:01/M    
62 41 662 Adelaide McCormick Kerrville Tivy 27:04.03 9:01/M    
63 42 880 Victoria Hernandez Temple 27:05.59 9:02/M    
64 43 665 Samantha Talavera Kerrville Tivy 27:06.31 9:02/M    
65 (< 5) 492 Erika Arthur Cedar Park 27:06.72 9:02/M    
66 44 877 Chloe Durbin Temple 27:11.47 9:04/M    
67 (> 7) 421 Jade Wollenberg Belton 27:17.18 9:06/M    
68 (> 7) 417 Angel Trujillo Belton 27:33.63 9:11/M    
69 (> 7) 585 Taylor Valadez Georgetown Eastview 27:41.88 9:14/M    
70 45 739 Trinity Smith Killeen Ellison 27:48.93 9:16/M    
71 (> 7) 659 Aysia Brown Kerrville Tivy 27:54.22 9:18/M    
72 46 1085 Nieves Itzel Waco 28:04.47 9:21/M    
73 (> 7) 387 Gabriela Hansen Belton 28:05.86 9:22/M    
74 (< 5) 801 Oriana Giraldes Killeen Shoemaker 28:13.40 9:24/M    
75 (> 7) 415 Taylor Smithwick Belton 28:32.56 9:31/M    
76 47 609 Elaina Marks Harker Heights 28:32.92 9:31/M    
77 48 740 Isabella Van Meter Killeen Ellison 28:33.57 9:31/M    
78 49 741 Nina Moore Killeen Ellison 28:48.98 9:36/M    
79 50 744 Tiger Dickey Killeen Ellison 28:54.57 9:38/M    
80 51 1083 Lacie Maddie Waco 28:56.91 9:39/M    
81 52 1080 Henderson Olivia Waco 28:58.99 9:39/M    
82 53 1075 Chase Ellie Waco 28:59.01 9:40/M    
83 (> 7) 406 Izzy Rhoads Belton 29:10.21 9:43/M    
84 (> 7) 369 Anne Marie Clark Belton 29:11.34 9:44/M    
85 54 607 Aaliyah Hatton Harker Heights 29:15.58 9:45/M    
86 (< 5) 496 Summer Gallagher Cedar Park 29:15.77 9:45/M    
87 55 535 Lesly Mendoza Copperas Cove 29:23.78 9:48/M    
88 (> 7) 390 Briana Hill Belton 29:27.41 9:49/M    
89 (> 7) 1076 Danel Caroline Waco 29:33.01 9:51/M    
90 (> 7) 1082 King Fae Waco 29:37.53 9:52/M    
91 (> 7) 418 Taylor Tubbs Belton 29:44.05 9:55/M    
92 (> 7) 587 Lauren Saucedo Georgetown Eastview 29:58.35 9:59/M    
93 56 527 Yaquar Elmore Copperas Cove 29:58.86 9:59/M    
94 (> 7) 370 Taylor Cope Belton 30:03.42 10:01/M    
95 (> 7) 404 Autumn Painter Belton 30:04.33 10:01/M    
96 57 884 Daisy Ramirez Temple 30:06.02 10:02/M    
97 (> 7) 1089 Salas Sasha Waco 30:11.40 10:04/M    
98 58 604 Kimberly Trejo Harker Heights 30:20.79 10:07/M    
99 59 836 Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 30:22.34 10:07/M    
100 60 745 Nichelle Clemons Killeen Ellison 30:28.29 10:09/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 395 Tatum Liles Belton 30:45.30 10:15/M    
102 (> 7) 838 Veida Palacios Pflugerville Hendrickson 31:09.74 10:23/M    
103 (> 7) 600 Amber Venes Harker Heights 31:27.81 10:29/M    
104 61 539 Jaciera Glass-Fraser Copperas Cove 31:30.20 10:30/M    
105 (> 7) 879 Jessica Hernandez Temple 31:50.16 10:37/M    
106 (< 5) 500 Natalie Armstrong Cedar Park 31:56.03 10:39/M    
107 (> 7) 407 Calista Rice Belton 32:01.06 10:40/M    
108 (< 5) 802 Jane Smith Killeen Shoemaker 32:04.05 10:41/M    
109 (> 7) 1090 Varela Yareth Waco 32:06.92 10:42/M    
110 (> 7) 605 Molly Bourget Harker Heights 32:39.91 10:53/M    
111 (> 7) 420 Brooke Wallin Belton 33:19.06 11:06/M    
112 (> 7) 372 Wendy Cuevas Belton 33:45.84 11:15/M    
113 (> 7) 385 Katie Hancock Belton 34:35.49 11:32/M    
114 (> 7) 403 Jaxairy Olvera Belton 35:23.24 11:48/M    
115 (> 7) 742 Trinity Perez Killeen Ellison 36:00.01 12:00/M    
116 (> 7) 389 Betty Hernandez Belton 36:58.58 12:19/M    
117 (> 7) 394 Whitley Jourden Belton 37:57.03 12:39/M    
118 (> 7) 375 Alexandra Estrada Belton 38:14.58 12:45/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 San Saba 72 2 7 8 9 46 49 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:40.33  
2 Liberty Hill 85 11 14 19 20 21 24 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:58.96  
3 Fredricksburg 93 6 12 23 25 27 33 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:42.53  
4 Concordia Round Rock 110 3 5 29 36 37 58 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:02.89  
5 Lampasas 123 10 15 16 40 42 43 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:54.15  
6 Valley Mills 125 4 17 26 28 50 53 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:14.59  
7 Salado 139 1 18 22 47 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:25.89  
8 Burnet 157 13 30 32 38 44 52 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:27.61  
9 Taylor 249 34 45 48 57 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:40.77  
10 Waco Reicher 294 41 61 62 63 67 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:51.24  
11 Rapoport Academy 302 39 60 66 68 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:22.95  
Inc. Leander Glenn 2 finishers    
Inc. Llano 2 finishers    
Inc. Moody 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cedar Park 63 1 5 15 20 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:16.83  
2 Kerrville Tivy 64 6 8 10 17 23 52 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:49.39  
3 Georgetown Eastview 81 2 9 16 25 29 38 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:29.24  
4 Belton 87 4 13 18 24 28 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:17.47  
5 Pflugerville Hendrickson 95 11 12 19 26 27 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:20.65  
6 Harker Heights 149 14 21 34 36 44 49 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:51.97  
7 Temple 199 32 37 41 43 46 47 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:44.78  
8 Killeen Ellison 212 33 35 45 48 51 54 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:20.32  
9 Waco 237 3 50 53 65 66 69 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:17.90  
10 Copperas Cove 271 31 57 60 61 62 64 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:53.93  
11 Killeen High 275 7 58 68 70 72    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:33.58  
Inc. Killeen Shoemaker 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Llano 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:18.80  
2 TX School for the Deaf 44 3 8 10 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:24.07  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Fredricksburg 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:27.36  
2 Leander Glenn 63 4 10 13 14 22 24 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:46.51  
3 Lampasas 79 8 11 15 18 27 29 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:37.55  
4 Salado 93 12 17 20 21 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:36.63  
5 Valley Mills 118 16 19 25 28 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:09.79  
6 TX School for the Deaf 169 31 33 34 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:37.32  
Inc. Burnet 2 finishers    
Inc. Liberty Hill 3 finishers    
Inc. San Saba 1 finishers    
Inc. Taylor 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Georgetown Eastview 35 1 2 6 9 17 19 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:50.42  
2 Pflugerville Hendrickson 43 3 4 10 12 14 25 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:10.72  
3 Belton 44 5 7 8 11 13 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:15.77  
4 Temple 139 18 23 26 30 42 44 57    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:14.48  
5 Kerrville Tivy 152 20 24 35 36 37 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:51.05  
6 Harker Heights 175 22 32 34 40 47 54 58    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:44.13  
7 Waco 199 31 33 38 46 51 52 53    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:39.45  
8 Killeen Ellison 209 28 39 45 48 49 50 60    
Top 5 Times: 2:18:09.71  
9 Copperas Cove 228 27 29 55 56 61    
Top 5 Times: 2:22:55.69  
Inc. Cedar Park 4 finishers    
Inc. Killeen Shoemaker 3 finishers