Lampasas Battlin' Badger XC Invitational

October 06, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 609 Alex Albarran Liberty Hill 16:47.9 5:25/M    
2 2 503 Nathan Herrin Lampasas 17:03.2 5:30/M    
3 3 610 Clayton Nance Liberty Hill 17:21.9 5:36/M    
4 4 159 Bryce Girard China Springs 17:22.0 5:36/M    
5 5 158 Seth Davison China Springs 17:29.6 5:38/M    
6 6 160 Jordan Vanderpool China Springs 17:30.3 5:39/M    
7 7 674 Andy Wright Llano 17:32.4 5:39/M    
8 8 161 Nathan Vanderpool China Springs 17:35.2 5:40/M    
9 9 497 Connor Cummings Lampasas 17:46.1 5:44/M    
10 10 612 Gabriel Diaz Liberty Hill 17:48.3 5:45/M    
11 11 611 Nick Roth Liberty Hill 17:50.5 5:45/M    
12 12 291 Daniel Metzger Fredricksburg 17:51.0 5:45/M    
13 13 877 Eli Ortiz Taylor 17:53.0 5:46/M    
14 14 294 Cole Jenschke Fredricksburg 17:53.5 5:46/M    
15 15 292 Jose Delosreyes Fredricksburg 17:54.1 5:46/M    
16 16 753 Zach House Priddy 17:56.3 5:47/M    
17 17 671 Nic George Llano 18:04.5 5:50/M    
18 (< 5) 480 Andrew Holt Lago Vista 18:12.3 5:52/M    
19 18 293 Ian Kendrick Fredricksburg 18:12.3 5:52/M    
20 19 670 Jason Gann Llano 18:16.5 5:54/M    
21 20 500 Levi Geagley Lampasas 18:19.7 5:55/M    
22 21 818 Hunter Haas Salado 18:19.7 5:55/M    
23 22 492 Izaiah Andrade Lampasas 18:25.6 5:56/M    
24 23 162 Byron Lundgren China Springs 18:29.4 5:58/M    
25 24 754 Chandler Hurst Priddy 18:31.3 5:58/M    
26 25 827 Luke Markham Salado 18:32.4 5:59/M    
27 26 295 Lorenzo Garcia Fredricksburg 18:33.1 5:59/M    
28 27 386 Evan Hill Harper 18:34.3 5:59/M    
29 28 613 Cade Cole Liberty Hill 18:36.4 6:00/M    
30 29 389 Christophe Peralt Harper 18:36.5 6:00/M    
31 30 296 Jesus Aguilar Fredricksburg 18:37.2 6:00/M    
32 31 622 Ryan Ray Liberty Hill 18:41.5 6:02/M    
33 32 876 Derek Martinez Taylor 18:42.4 6:02/M    
34 33 514 Qadir Tolliver Lampasas 18:43.2 6:02/M    
35 34 290 Graham Hammond Fredricksburg 18:45.2 6:03/M    
36 35 614 Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill 18:45.5 6:03/M    
37 (> 7) 618 Parker Nance Liberty Hill 18:45.9 6:03/M    
38 36 498 Jon Davis Lampasas 18:56.4 6:06/M    
39 (> 7) 297 Alex Alvarado Fredricksburg 19:08.9 6:10/M    
40 37 165 Matthew Jordan China Springs 19:12.5 6:12/M    
41 (> 7) 616 Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill 19:13.2 6:12/M    
42 38 820 Horacio Huerta Salado 19:15.7 6:13/M    
43 39 388 Michael Marbach Harper 19:17.2 6:13/M    
44 40 133 Tanner Abbott Burnet 19:20.3 6:14/M    
45 41 757 Louis Shimmel Priddy 19:20.9 6:14/M    
46 42 390 James Wells Harper 19:24.2 6:15/M    
47 43 669 Dane Black Llano 19:24.6 6:15/M    
48 44 924 Rodrigo Coronado Valley Mills 19:25.3 6:16/M    
49 (> 7) 619 Jacob Ingram Liberty Hill 19:27.3 6:16/M    
50 45 822 Seth Neal Salado 19:31.6 6:18/M    
51 46 163 Cameron Jenkins China Springs 19:35.7 6:19/M    
52 47 494 Kirby Berry Lampasas 19:38.7 6:20/M    
53 48 385 Bryan Ganis Harper 19:56.3 6:26/M    
54 49 136 Caden Farrell Burnet 20:07.6 6:29/M    
55 50 134 Jordin Belmarez Burnet 20:08.0 6:30/M    
56 51 140 Samuel Wood Central Texas Christian School 20:08.6 6:30/M    
57 52 879 Cj Cruces Taylor 20:09.5 6:30/M    
58 (> 7) 493 Juan Barrera Lampasas 20:13.1 6:31/M    
59 53 755 Jayden Schrank Priddy 20:15.5 6:32/M    
60 (< 5) 733 Davontre Brown Moody 20:17.8 6:33/M    
61 (> 7) 164 Brady Collard China Springs 20:18.8 6:33/M    
62 54 821 Manuel Magadan Salado 20:23.7 6:35/M    
63 55 139 Daniel Beck Central Texas Christian School 20:24.0 6:35/M    
64 56 384 Wyatt Foster Harper 20:26.1 6:35/M    
65 57 782 Jairus Cloer Rappaport Academy 20:30.5 6:37/M    
66 58 141 Kyle Wood Central Texas Christian School 20:30.6 6:37/M    
67 59 878 Derrian Duncan Taylor 20:36.0 6:39/M    
68 60 594 Geovanni Cruz Leander Glenn 20:41.8 6:40/M    
69 61 596 Brett Haden Leander Glenn 20:42.2 6:41/M    
70 62 880 Liam Dowton Taylor 20:44.5 6:41/M    
71 63 926 Christian Servin Valley Mills 20:46.4 6:42/M    
72 64 599 Darrin Redford Leander Glenn 20:47.2 6:42/M    
73 (> 7) 167 Clayton Love China Springs 20:53.1 6:44/M    
74 65 673 Stephen Sanderson Llano 20:54.5 6:45/M    
75 66 387 Connor Lange Harper 21:01.4 6:47/M    
76 67 881 Jackson Rohlack Taylor 21:09.2 6:49/M    
77 68 823 Hank Miller Salado 21:16.4 6:52/M    
78 69 925 Pecos Baum Valley Mills 21:24.8 6:54/M    
79 (> 7) 166 Hunter Schiller China Springs 21:29.6 6:56/M    
80 70 597 Jeffrey Korioth Leander Glenn 21:36.1 6:58/M    
81 71 687 Ryan Davidson Lometa 21:36.5 6:58/M    
82 72 131 Ross Giesenschlag Burnet 21:37.0 6:58/M    
83 73 760 Adam Hurst Priddy 21:37.7 6:58/M    
84 74 142 Luke Ellefson Central Texas Christian School 21:38.3 6:59/M    
85 75 686 Bubba Laessig Lometa 21:44.3 7:01/M    
86 (< 5) 481 Cesar Munoz Lago Vista 21:49.4 7:02/M    
87 76 676 Jesse Callhoun Llano 21:52.0 7:03/M    
88 77 138 Alan Hollinger Central Texas Christian School 21:58.8 7:05/M    
89 78 783 Alan Ramirez Rappaport Academy 21:59.8 7:05/M    
90 79 756 Aaron Ivy Priddy 22:06.9 7:08/M    
91 80 774 Isaac Goehmann Priddy 22:09.6 7:09/M    
92 81 132 Eddy Shaw Burnet 22:21.2 7:13/M    
93 82 824 Ryan Trenholm Salado 22:34.4 7:17/M    
94 (> 7) 826 Ryan Cook Salado 22:48.8 7:21/M    
95 (< 5) 735 Collin Fellers Moody 22:59.5 7:25/M    
96 83 927 Cy Lewis Valley Mills 23:07.6 7:27/M    
97 84 601 Charles Smith Leander Glenn 23:15.1 7:30/M    
98 85 780 David Perez Rappaport Academy 23:33.0 7:36/M    
99 86 929 Terry King Valley Mills 23:35.0 7:36/M    
100 87 928 Luis Moya Valley Mills 23:44.7 7:39/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 732 Cody Stone Moody 23:49.8 7:41/M    
102 88 930 Sergio Gonzales Valley Mills 23:50.7 7:41/M    
103 89 600 Ricardo Silverio Leander Glenn 24:11.0 7:48/M    
104 90 688 Josh Castruita Lometa 24:22.7 7:52/M    
105 (> 7) 778 Guthrie Peters Priddy 24:54.1 8:02/M    
106 91 784 Jorae Villasenor Rappaport Academy 25:29.4 8:13/M    
107 92 689 Travis Dixon Lometa 25:38.0 8:16/M    
108 93 672 Robert McCall Llano 27:21.0 8:49/M    
109 94 785 Jonah Posgai Rappaport Academy 28:16.6 9:07/M    
110 95 143 Carter Caldwell Central Texas Christian School 29:22.8 9:28/M    
111 96 781 Kenny Wilson Rappaport Academy 29:46.6 9:36/M    
112 97 691 Jesse Patterson Lometa 32:31.2 10:29/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 401 Jose Castillo Kerrville 17:20.9 5:35/M    
2 2 542 Leonardo Zamora Leander 17:20.9 5:35/M    
3 3 400 Saul Castillo Kerrville 17:22.9 5:36/M    
4 4 235 Juan Espaillat Ellison 17:39.7 5:42/M    
5 5 402 Joel Pelton Kerrville 17:49.9 5:45/M    
6 6 693 Issac Mireles Manor 17:52.0 5:46/M    
7 7 403 Garrett Truelock Kerrville 17:53.8 5:46/M    
8 8 239 Ikel Hernandez Ellison 17:55.6 5:47/M    
9 9 828 Terrel Gallien Shoemaker 17:58.4 5:48/M    
10 10 406 Cory Pena Kerrville 18:01.7 5:49/M    
11 11 829 Tyler Gallien Shoemaker 18:04.7 5:50/M    
12 12 232 Chase Thomas Copperas Cove 18:07.4 5:51/M    
13 13 11 Joseph Killeen Austin Bowie 18:10.5 5:52/M    
14 14 310 Tanner Casey Harker Heights 18:12.2 5:52/M    
15 15 237 Reginald Evelyn Ellison 18:12.5 5:52/M    
16 16 72 Spencer Liles Belton 18:12.8 5:52/M    
17 17 404 Zach Hamil Kerrville 18:13.0 5:53/M    
18 18 407 Junior Tijerina Kerrville 18:13.2 5:53/M    
19 19 544 Angel Jaimes Leander 18:14.6 5:53/M    
20 20 309 Ryan Mittag Harker Heights 18:16.5 5:54/M    
21 (> 7) 408 Payne Bates Kerrville 18:18.5 5:54/M    
22 (> 7) 409 Jacob Ortega Kerrville 18:18.7 5:54/M    
23 21 461 Domink Gross Killeen HS 18:23.7 5:56/M    
24 22 17 Seth Leifheit Austin Bowie 18:24.3 5:56/M    
25 23 71 Morgan Miller Belton 18:25.6 5:56/M    
26 24 74 Roberto Jaimes-Diaz Belton 18:30.3 5:58/M    
27 25 543 Victor Carrillo Leander 18:32.3 5:59/M    
28 26 12 Tyler David Austin Bowie 18:34.0 5:59/M    
29 27 236 Matt Mataska Ellison 18:38.1 6:01/M    
30 28 308 Adahnte Margrum Harker Heights 18:39.8 6:01/M    
31 29 228 Dahmir Pearson Copperas Cove 18:44.3 6:03/M    
32 30 73 Asa Cable Belton 18:48.5 6:04/M    
33 31 240 Isayah Williams Ellison 18:48.9 6:04/M    
34 32 694 Juan Garcia Manor 18:49.0 6:04/M    
35 33 313 Ronald Cole Harker Heights 18:52.4 6:05/M    
36 34 354 Ronald Ramthum Harker Heights 18:53.9 6:05/M    
37 35 903 Joe Cardenas TX School For The Deaf 18:55.1 6:06/M    
38 36 465 Cinque Sambula Killeen HS 18:55.1 6:06/M    
39 37 459 Gabriel Brown Killeen HS 18:58.8 6:07/M    
40 38 225 Justus Honea Copperas Cove 18:59.4 6:07/M    
41 39 931 Kerry Burkley Waco 19:01.1 6:08/M    
42 40 229 Tristian Reno Copperas Cove 19:09.7 6:11/M    
43 41 464 Thomas Robinson Killeen HS 19:10.9 6:11/M    
44 42 78 Juan Ledezma Belton 19:12.5 6:12/M    
45 43 549 Tyler Ratzman Leander 19:16.6 6:13/M    
46 44 545 Taylor Stephenson Leander 19:17.7 6:13/M    
47 45 311 Ethan Thomas Harker Heights 19:18.2 6:14/M    
48 46 460 David Colon Killeen HS 19:18.8 6:14/M    
49 47 79 Bryson Minosky Belton 19:21.6 6:15/M    
50 48 77 Isaac Martinez Belton 19:22.0 6:15/M    
51 49 695 Jonathan Garcia Manor 19:22.1 6:15/M    
52 50 242 Michael Santos Ellison 19:26.8 6:16/M    
53 51 217 Francisco Alvarado Copperas Cove 19:28.9 6:17/M    
54 52 241 Wyatt Roach Ellison 19:30.0 6:17/M    
55 53 234 Quanterious Woodard Copperas Cove 19:35.1 6:19/M    
56 (> 7) 83 David Lara Belton 19:35.7 6:19/M    
57 54 230 Christian Schafer Copperas Cove 19:36.4 6:19/M    
58 55 14 Clayton Lee Stone Austin Bowie 19:39.6 6:20/M    
59 56 13 Joshua Carpenter Austin Bowie 19:39.8 6:20/M    
60 57 698 Brayan Saucedo Manor 19:41.8 6:21/M    
61 58 16 Sloan Nellis Austin Bowie 19:44.0 6:22/M    
62 59 314 Dillon Gooding Harker Heights 19:49.9 6:24/M    
63 60 548 Andrew Alger Leander 19:50.2 6:24/M    
64 (> 7) 315 Jonathan Brown Harker Heights 19:52.6 6:25/M    
65 61 15 Erik Atwell Austin Bowie 19:57.9 6:26/M    
66 62 697 Abraham Salas Manor 20:00.5 6:27/M    
67 63 837 Caleb Penaflor Shoemaker 20:00.8 6:27/M    
68 (> 7) 316 Darazea Bledsoe Harker Heights 20:04.1 6:28/M    
69 64 458 Darrell Board Killeen HS 20:05.3 6:29/M    
70 (> 7) 118 Jacob Jimenez Belton 20:07.0 6:29/M    
71 (> 7) 312 Jaylin Glover Harker Heights 20:10.0 6:30/M    
72 (> 7) 18 Noah Pope Austin Bowie 20:11.1 6:31/M    
73 65 547 Landon Buccelli Leander 20:12.0 6:31/M    
74 66 702 Michael Carrizales Manor 20:15.4 6:32/M    
75 67 945 David Villegas Waco 20:16.0 6:32/M    
76 (> 7) 238 Jamie Jackson Ellison 20:25.5 6:35/M    
77 68 938 Luis Deleon Waco 20:27.2 6:36/M    
78 69 700 Raul Trujillo Manor 20:29.4 6:36/M    
79 (> 7) 81 Edgar Soto Belton 20:29.5 6:36/M    
80 (> 7) 546 Jared Bouloy Leander 20:32.9 6:37/M    
81 (> 7) 19 Dawson Warnken Austin Bowie 20:35.1 6:38/M    
82 70 932 Vincent Greer Waco 20:41.1 6:40/M    
83 71 845 Ricky Peters Shoemaker 20:41.2 6:40/M    
84 (> 7) 220 Chris Borego Copperas Cove 20:45.6 6:42/M    
85 (> 7) 80 Eli Cable Belton 20:48.7 6:43/M    
86 72 933 Moises Marquez Waco 20:59.0 6:46/M    
87 (> 7) 253 Sean Reid Ellison 20:59.1 6:46/M    
88 73 847 Deontay Bryant Shoemaker 21:07.6 6:49/M    
89 74 937 Isaac Arterburn Waco 21:09.6 6:49/M    
90 75 936 Isaac Sutton Waco 21:19.2 6:53/M    
91 76 831 Devyn Brewton Shoemaker 21:21.9 6:53/M    
92 77 466 Joseph Cantu Killeen HS 21:24.6 6:54/M    
93 78 841 Goebbels Cyriaque Shoemaker 21:26.2 6:55/M    
94 79 905 Andrew Ramirez TX School For The Deaf 21:33.7 6:57/M    
95 (> 7) 935 Stephen Sanchez Waco 22:20.1 7:12/M    
96 (> 7) 934 Erick Sanchez Waco 22:22.9 7:13/M    
97 80 907 Gabriel Veit TX School For The Deaf 23:06.9 7:27/M    
98 (> 7) 943 Travis Beauchamp Waco 23:10.5 7:28/M    
99 81 906 Tarique Sylvester TX School For The Deaf 24:59.7 8:04/M    
100 82 904 Erik Martinez TX School For The Deaf 25:09.6 8:07/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 83 908 Brody Vukmonich TX School For The Deaf 26:12.3 8:27/M    
102 84 902 Austin Adamson TX School For The Deaf 27:20.2 8:49/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 137 Jt Killebrew Burnet 18:47.8 6:04/M    
2 1 168 Adam Smith Comfort 19:03.4 6:09/M    
3 2 171 Alex Sanchez Comfort 19:04.6 6:09/M    
4 3 302 Joel Jenschke Fredricksburg 19:34.7 6:19/M    
5 4 621 Ethan Barre Liberty Hill 19:37.1 6:20/M    
6 5 626 Ronaldo Guzman Liberty Hill 19:41.2 6:21/M    
7 6 623 Kaleb Lorance Liberty Hill 19:43.2 6:22/M    
8 7 299 Corbin Styles Fredricksburg 19:43.3 6:22/M    
9 8 615 Jordan Rocha Liberty Hill 19:50.2 6:24/M    
10 9 617 Sam Roth Liberty Hill 19:54.1 6:25/M    
11 10 300 Edgar Monroy Fredricksburg 20:02.9 6:28/M    
12 11 304 Judah Farmer Fredricksburg 20:07.7 6:29/M    
13 12 620 David Larkin Liberty Hill 20:11.8 6:31/M    
14 13 516 Zachary Zegub Lampasas 20:22.3 6:34/M    
15 14 627 Collin Johnston Liberty Hill 20:25.9 6:35/M    
16 15 305 Mathis Louvier Fredricksburg 20:29.3 6:36/M    
17 16 508 Luke Palacios Lampasas 20:32.3 6:37/M    
18 17 510 Sean Salazar Lampasas 20:34.4 6:38/M    
19 18 303 Juan Sanchez Fredricksburg 20:34.6 6:38/M    
20 19 506 Daniel Lang Lampasas 20:40.8 6:40/M    
21 20 504 Michael Hoff Lampasas 20:41.7 6:40/M    
22 21 176 Abdiel Ramirez Comfort 20:57.6 6:45/M    
23 22 301 Kevin Rivas Fredricksburg 21:01.8 6:47/M    
24 23 491 Isaac Alford Lampasas 21:05.8 6:48/M    
25 24 175 Rodrigo Marquez Comfort 21:08.7 6:49/M    
26 25 505 Sam Jackson Lampasas 21:10.0 6:50/M    
27 (> 7) 624 Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill 21:28.5 6:55/M    
28 (> 7) 307 Landon Sparrow Fredricksburg 21:39.8 6:59/M    
29 (> 7) 512 Braydon Shepherd Lampasas 21:44.7 7:01/M    
30 26 170 Manuel Salas Comfort 21:47.3 7:02/M    
31 (> 7) 625 Sam Ramirez Liberty Hill 21:48.9 7:02/M    
32 (> 7) 306 Ethan Littlejohn Fredricksburg 21:52.7 7:03/M    
33 27 173 Aidan Sweeney Comfort 21:55.9 7:04/M    
34 28 169 Isaac Robeson Comfort 22:20.6 7:12/M    
35 (> 7) 178 Chad Phillips Comfort 22:21.1 7:13/M    
36 (> 7) 628 Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill 22:30.5 7:15/M    
37 (> 7) 513 Eyan Skiles Lampasas 22:40.3 7:19/M    
38 29 606 Jessie Stewart Leander Glenn 22:44.0 7:20/M    
39 30 598 Matthew Logan Leander Glenn 22:46.8 7:21/M    
40 (< 5) 882 Omar Hernandez Taylor 22:53.9 7:23/M    
41 (< 5) 130 Clayton Atkison Burnet 22:54.0 7:23/M    
42 (> 7) 515 Justin Velasquez Lampasas 22:54.4 7:23/M    
43 (> 7) 507 Stephen Page Lampasas 22:56.7 7:24/M    
44 (< 5) 775 Dominic Goehmann Priddy 22:59.4 7:25/M    
45 (> 7) 629 Jorge Leija Liberty Hill 23:01.3 7:25/M    
46 (< 5) 883 Francisco Martinez Taylor 23:02.2 7:26/M    
47 (> 7) 509 Max Rieder Lampasas 23:08.9 7:28/M    
48 31 605 Colton Stanton Leander Glenn 23:31.8 7:35/M    
49 (> 7) 174 Slade Robeson Comfort 23:41.0 7:38/M    
50 (> 7) 177 Joey Nunez Comfort 23:43.7 7:39/M    
51 (< 5) 777 Cotie Timmerman Priddy 23:59.6 7:44/M    
52 32 593 Kevin Berber Leander Glenn 24:07.9 7:47/M    
53 33 607 Pearce Waid Leander Glenn 24:09.6 7:47/M    
54 (> 7) 511 Ricardo Serda Lampasas 24:18.6 7:50/M    
55 (> 7) 502 Charlie Herndon Lampasas 24:22.0 7:52/M    
56 34 592 Joseph Bennett Leander Glenn 24:29.1 7:54/M    
57 (< 5) 135 Dioon Crain Burnet 24:38.0 7:57/M    
58 (< 5) 776 Carlos Andrate Priddy 24:59.1 8:04/M    
59 (> 7) 179 Dalen Rechenthein Comfort 25:16.7 8:09/M    
60 (< 5) 734 Jacob Armida Moody 25:37.1 8:16/M    
61 35 595 Angelo Florian Leander Glenn 25:52.9 8:21/M    
62 (< 5) 885 Elias Franco Taylor 26:13.6 8:27/M    
63 (< 5) 736 Hunter Wilsey Moody 26:25.0 8:31/M    
64 (> 7) 183 Michael Segura Comfort 26:45.0 8:38/M    
65 (> 7) 495 Devon Blow Lampasas 27:18.0 8:48/M    
66 (> 7) 180 Braeden Bennett Comfort 27:18.2 8:48/M    
67 (< 5) 884 Darius Reyes Taylor 27:47.2 8:58/M    
68 (< 5) 750 Matthew Randolph Moody 27:55.8 9:00/M    
69 (> 7) 501 Raphael Hernandez Lampasas 28:19.3 9:08/M    
70 (> 7) 182 Trenton Fender Comfort 29:18.9 9:27/M    
71 (> 7) 604 Jacob Stacks Leander Glenn 29:45.6 9:36/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 424 Hunter Hale Kerrville 19:24.2 6:15/M    
2 2 251 Exzavier Stephenson Ellison 19:29.3 6:17/M    
3 3 86 Doug Franks Belton 19:38.5 6:20/M    
4 4 349 Shalimar Whitfield Harker Heights 19:47.2 6:23/M    
5 5 428 Caleb Clayton Kerrville 19:47.7 6:23/M    
6 6 243 Dominique Bacon Ellison 19:59.5 6:27/M    
7 7 331 Luke Lawhorn Harker Heights 20:01.6 6:27/M    
8 8 250 Jordan Greenwell Ellison 20:12.6 6:31/M    
9 9 356 Andres Garza Harker Heights 20:19.9 6:33/M    
10 10 82 Ben Davis Belton 20:20.5 6:34/M    
11 11 353 Jordan Glidden Harker Heights 20:23.5 6:35/M    
12 12 477 Nicholas Tremmell Killeen HS 20:23.6 6:35/M    
13 13 475 Nathaniel Garcia Killeen HS 20:29.6 6:36/M    
14 14 68 Chance Valdes Austin Bowie 20:33.1 6:38/M    
15 15 336 Richard Payne Harker Heights 20:35.7 6:38/M    
16 16 426 Jay Tijerina Kerrville 20:38.5 6:39/M    
17 17 247 Jason Giles Ellison 20:41.8 6:40/M    
18 18 245 Julian Marcoviche Ellison 20:43.0 6:41/M    
19 19 50 Louie Gliniak Austin Bowie 20:44.2 6:41/M    
20 20 53 Andrew Harlicker Austin Bowie 20:44.6 6:41/M    
21 21 566 Evan Scherer Leander 20:46.7 6:42/M    
22 22 85 Noe Martinez Belton 20:48.2 6:43/M    
23 23 835 Aaron Bell Shoemaker 20:49.3 6:43/M    
24 24 233 Levi Wheat Copperas Cove 20:49.9 6:43/M    
25 25 422 Paul Alvarez Kerrville 20:50.3 6:43/M    
26 26 557 Sean Malone Leander 20:56.0 6:45/M    
27 27 252 Kalib Litchfield Ellison 20:58.6 6:46/M    
28 28 244 Jacob Maldonado Ellison 20:58.8 6:46/M    
29 29 430 Elijah Alvarez Kerrville 20:58.8 6:46/M    
30 30 87 Ethan Burstedt Belton 21:00.6 6:46/M    
31 31 469 Joey Ortiz Killeen HS 21:01.4 6:47/M    
32 32 425 Billy Hernandez Kerrville 21:06.2 6:48/M    
33 33 551 Stephan Zaparroli Leander 21:10.0 6:50/M    
34 34 62 Matt Musat Austin Bowie 21:10.2 6:50/M    
35 35 427 Matt Hooper Kerrville 21:13.7 6:51/M    
36 36 467 Joshua Barnes Killeen HS 21:14.9 6:51/M    
37 37 96 Khol Wright Belton 21:15.6 6:51/M    
38 38 714 Carmelo MacEdo Manor 21:16.2 6:52/M    
39 39 84 Phillip Hall Belton 21:19.9 6:53/M    
40 40 55 Kyle Holub Austin Bowie 21:20.3 6:53/M    
41 (> 7) 436 Shiv Patel Kerrville 21:21.1 6:53/M    
42 (> 7) 432 James Hesskew Kerrville 21:22.7 6:54/M    
43 41 709 Eric Garcia Manor 21:24.4 6:54/M    
44 42 830 Javon Levi Shoemaker 21:24.4 6:54/M    
45 43 334 Joshua Noriega Harker Heights 21:25.1 6:55/M    
46 44 326 D'Mitri Fraiser Harker Heights 21:26.0 6:55/M    
47 (> 7) 248 Konrad Herring Ellison 21:27.2 6:55/M    
48 (> 7) 343 Steven White Harker Heights 21:29.2 6:56/M    
49 45 42 Sam Adams Austin Bowie 21:29.3 6:56/M    
50 (> 7) 434 Erik Garza Kerrville 21:30.3 6:56/M    
51 (> 7) 271 Brandon Briggs Ellison 21:30.6 6:56/M    
52 46 560 Carson Diamond Leander 21:31.1 6:56/M    
53 47 66 Karan Sahu Austin Bowie 21:31.1 6:56/M    
54 48 559 Simon Dimas Leander 21:32.5 6:57/M    
55 49 707 Edgardo Escobar Manor 21:33.3 6:57/M    
56 (> 7) 322 Ryan Chamberlain Harker Heights 21:35.7 6:58/M    
57 (> 7) 59 Patrick Maedgen Austin Bowie 21:36.8 6:58/M    
58 50 90 Bradin McDonald Belton 21:40.2 6:59/M    
59 51 476 Adam Batista Killeen HS 21:40.2 6:59/M    
60 (> 7) 249 Jeanexel Vasquez-Ramos Ellison 21:41.4 7:00/M    
61 52 218 Romeo Anthony Copperas Cove 21:43.2 7:00/M    
62 53 850 Tavon McCorvey Shoemaker 21:43.5 7:00/M    
63 (> 7) 56 Alexis Ledesma Sanchez Austin Bowie 21:43.5 7:00/M    
64 (> 7) 435 Hans Schlunegger Kerrville 21:47.3 7:02/M    
65 54 216 Michael Aker Copperas Cove 21:52.8 7:03/M    
66 (> 7) 54 Vaughn Hoisington Austin Bowie 21:54.8 7:04/M    
67 55 562 Josiah Sparks Leander 21:57.7 7:05/M    
68 (> 7) 351 Maison Peters Harker Heights 21:59.5 7:05/M    
69 56 478 Esaia Terron Killeen HS 22:03.3 7:07/M    
70 (> 7) 433 Jordan Hocker Kerrville 22:03.9 7:07/M    
71 57 564 Zachary Pizer Leander 22:04.4 7:07/M    
72 (> 7) 110 Ethan Housewright Belton 22:04.8 7:07/M    
73 (> 7) 67 Andre Sanchez Austin Bowie 22:05.8 7:07/M    
74 (> 7) 97 Mario Lopez Belton 22:05.9 7:07/M    
75 (> 7) 114 Mark Villanueva Belton 22:07.2 7:08/M    
76 (> 7) 94 Keynan Smith-Schmucker Belton 22:08.1 7:08/M    
77 58 468 Luis Carreon Killeen HS 22:09.1 7:09/M    
78 59 219 Neyland Block Copperas Cove 22:10.8 7:09/M    
79 60 231 Tyler Teeter Copperas Cove 22:11.0 7:09/M    
80 (> 7) 471 Josee Naranjo Killeen HS 22:16.4 7:11/M    
81 (> 7) 95 Michael Lara Belton 22:18.4 7:12/M    
82 (> 7) 470 Deshawn Shockency Killeen HS 22:18.8 7:12/M    
83 61 224 Jacob Frazer Copperas Cove 22:22.0 7:13/M    
84 (> 7) 40 Stephen Achilles Austin Bowie 22:22.3 7:13/M    
85 (> 7) 112 Patrick Tosse Belton 22:23.7 7:13/M    
86 (> 7) 360 John Fudge Harker Heights 22:24.8 7:14/M    
87 (> 7) 65 Brodie Plummer Austin Bowie 22:29.5 7:15/M    
88 (> 7) 113 Luis Barrios Belton 22:31.0 7:16/M    
89 (> 7) 328 Erich Garriss Harker Heights 22:35.2 7:17/M    
90 62 965 Quinton Ford Copperas Cove 22:35.7 7:17/M    
91 (> 7) 92 Jonathan Lin Belton 22:45.2 7:20/M    
92 (> 7) 52 Gage Haden Austin Bowie 22:45.2 7:20/M    
93 63 964 Ulises Darela Waco 22:46.0 7:21/M    
94 (> 7) 222 Tyler Cooper Copperas Cove 22:47.0 7:21/M    
95 (> 7) 46 Lawson Crow Austin Bowie 22:47.7 7:21/M    
96 (> 7) 332 Matthias Nero Harker Heights 22:50.4 7:22/M    
97 64 839 Yesanti Rodriguez Shoemaker 22:51.1 7:22/M    
98 (> 7) 479 Gabriel Gallardo Killeen HS 22:53.0 7:23/M    
99 65 704 Mario Diaz Manor 22:53.8 7:23/M    
100 (> 7) 441 Shaden Ellis Kerrville 22:54.9 7:23/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 66 711 Jonathan Jimenez Manor 22:55.3 7:24/M    
102 (> 7) 45 Stanley Crawford Austin Bowie 22:56.3 7:24/M    
103 67 717 Vinicio Rangel Manor 22:56.8 7:24/M    
104 68 939 Jacob Balderrama Waco 22:57.8 7:24/M    
105 (> 7) 440 Michael Tran Kerrville 22:57.9 7:24/M    
106 (> 7) 89 Jacob Summers Belton 22:58.7 7:25/M    
107 69 706 Daniel Dominguez Manor 22:58.9 7:25/M    
108 (> 7) 563 John Yoder Leander 22:59.6 7:25/M    
109 (> 7) 320 Matthew Cash Harker Heights 23:02.5 7:26/M    
110 (> 7) 347 Atreau Whitfield Harker Heights 23:05.6 7:27/M    
111 (> 7) 345 Jayvon Young Harker Heights 23:06.3 7:27/M    
112 (> 7) 58 Dylan Luce Austin Bowie 23:08.0 7:28/M    
113 (> 7) 339 Jordan Vales Harker Heights 23:14.4 7:30/M    
114 (> 7) 561 Josiah Sotomayor Leander 23:15.6 7:30/M    
115 (> 7) 712 Angel Lopez Manor 23:19.1 7:31/M    
116 (> 7) 70 Connor Yarbrough Austin Bowie 23:20.6 7:32/M    
117 70 834 Khalil Grant Shoemaker 23:26.3 7:34/M    
118 (> 7) 49 Jack Fishbaugh Austin Bowie 23:32.3 7:35/M    
119 (> 7) 227 Andrew Miles Copperas Cove 23:36.0 7:37/M    
120 (> 7) 318 Cody Baker Harker Heights 23:36.2 7:37/M    
121 (> 7) 439 Humberto Vergara Kerrville 23:42.1 7:39/M    
122 (> 7) 221 Tyrese Cooley Copperas Cove 23:43.9 7:39/M    
123 (> 7) 721 Jesus Silva Manor 23:47.6 7:40/M    
124 (> 7) 117 Isaak Reyes Belton 23:48.4 7:41/M    
125 (> 7) 91 Josh Hancock Belton 23:48.8 7:41/M    
126 (> 7) 98 Miguel Acuna Belton 23:50.9 7:41/M    
127 (> 7) 337 Jackson Post Harker Heights 23:51.7 7:42/M    
128 (> 7) 462 Kasey Hudgins Killeen HS 23:56.8 7:43/M    
129 (> 7) 553 Kent Hansen Leander 23:59.5 7:44/M    
130 (> 7) 226 Noah Luna Copperas Cove 24:04.6 7:46/M    
131 (> 7) 438 Adin Viera Kerrville 24:11.7 7:48/M    
132 (> 7) 719 Yael Sanchez Manor 24:17.8 7:50/M    
133 (> 7) 317 Bradyn Buck Harker Heights 24:23.4 7:52/M    
134 (> 7) 272 Laydron Johnson Ellison 24:28.4 7:54/M    
135 (> 7) 341 Dashaw Walker Harker Heights 24:35.9 7:56/M    
136 71 942 Grant Hicks Waco 24:36.2 7:56/M    
137 (> 7) 324 Prince Dixon Harker Heights 24:38.2 7:57/M    
138 (> 7) 116 James Haston Belton 24:39.6 7:57/M    
139 (> 7) 69 Martin Wnorowski Austin Bowie 24:39.6 7:57/M    
140 (> 7) 41 Evan Acuna Austin Bowie 24:40.8 7:57/M    
141 (> 7) 365 Qwintez Taylor Harker Heights 24:41.1 7:58/M    
142 (> 7) 51 Aidan Gunter Austin Bowie 24:41.9 7:58/M    
143 (> 7) 99 Ryan Harmsen Belton 24:46.4 7:59/M    
144 (> 7) 708 Carlos Esquivel Manor 24:47.9 8:00/M    
145 (> 7) 88 Levi Gunn Belton 24:49.6 8:00/M    
146 (> 7) 100 Ethan Rivera Belton 24:57.8 8:03/M    
147 72 853 Taveon Saavaetesi Shoemaker 25:01.9 8:04/M    
148 (> 7) 567 Jordan Camilleti Leander 25:02.6 8:05/M    
149 (> 7) 223 Logan Foster Copperas Cove 25:15.3 8:09/M    
150 (> 7) 703 Anthony Carona Manor 25:16.7 8:09/M    
151 (> 7) 555 Skot Roberts Leander 25:19.7 8:10/M    
152 (> 7) 104 Stephen Wissinger Belton 25:36.6 8:15/M    
153 (> 7) 472 Ezra Shockency Killeen HS 25:38.7 8:16/M    
154 (> 7) 329 Joseph Ingraffia Harker Heights 25:38.7 8:16/M    
155 (> 7) 473 Timothy Twilley Killeen HS 26:07.1 8:25/M    
156 (> 7) 558 Mason Rosseisen Leander 26:08.5 8:26/M    
157 (> 7) 60 Tanner Malone Austin Bowie 26:21.6 8:30/M    
158 (> 7) 474 Michel Poyneer Killeen HS 26:27.4 8:32/M    
159 (> 7) 115 Euni Wu Belton 26:47.2 8:38/M    
160 73 941 Xavier Kindred Waco 27:16.2 8:48/M    
161 (> 7) 111 Charlie Kallina Belton 27:31.6 8:53/M    
162 (> 7) 330 Cameron Jackson Harker Heights 27:39.4 8:55/M    
163 (> 7) 105 Yavel Pereira Belton 27:47.3 8:58/M    
164 74 944 Jose Morales Waco 27:54.3 9:00/M    
165 75 940 Brian Braswell Waco 28:00.3 9:02/M    
166 (> 7) 107 Nathaniel Roman-Reyes Belton 28:00.9 9:02/M    
167 (> 7) 103 Nathan Chrestman Belton 28:06.6 9:04/M    
168 (> 7) 61 Mason McKaskle Austin Bowie 28:22.9 9:09/M    
169 (> 7) 44 Jacob Brodeen Austin Bowie 28:33.7 9:13/M    
170 (> 7) 319 Khamari Blunt Harker Heights 28:41.8 9:15/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 China Springs 46 4 5 6 8 23 37 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:26.7  
2 Liberty Hill 53 1 3 10 11 28 31 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:25.2  
3 Fredricksburg 85 12 14 15 18 26 30 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:24.2  
4 Lampasas 86 2 9 20 22 33 36 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:18.0  
5 Llano 151 7 17 19 43 65 76 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:12.6  
6 Salado 183 21 25 38 45 54 68 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:03.3  
7 Harper 185 27 29 39 42 48 56 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:48.6  
8 Priddy 207 16 24 41 53 73 79 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:41.9  
9 Taylor 218 13 32 52 59 62 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:05.5  
10 Burnet 292 40 49 50 72 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:34.2  
11 Central Texas Christian School 315 51 55 58 74 77 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:40.5  
12 Leander Glenn 339 60 61 64 70 84 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:02.6  
13 Valley Mills 345 44 63 69 83 86 87 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:19.3  
14 Rappaport Academy 405 57 78 85 91 94 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:49.5  
15 Lometa 425 71 75 90 92 97    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:53.0  
Inc. Lago Vista 2 finishers    
Inc. Moody 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Kerrville 26 1 3 5 7 10 17 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:29.3  
2 Ellison 85 4 8 15 27 31 50 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:15.0  
3 Harker Heights 129 14 20 28 33 34 45 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:55.0  
4 Leander 133 2 19 25 43 44 60 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:42.3  
5 Belton 135 16 23 24 30 42 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.8  
6 Copperas Cove 170 12 29 38 40 51 53 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:30.0  
7 Austin Bowie 172 13 22 26 55 56 58 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:28.5  
8 Killeen HS 181 21 36 37 41 46 64 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:47.6  
9 Manor 206 6 32 49 57 62 66 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:45.5  
10 Shoemaker 227 9 11 63 71 73 76 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:52.8  
11 Waco 316 39 67 68 70 72 74 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:24.6  
12 TX School For The Deaf 357 35 79 80 81 82 83 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:45.2  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 32 4 5 6 8 9 12 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:46.0  
2 Fredricksburg 46 3 7 10 11 15 18 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:58.0  
3 Comfort 74 1 2 21 24 26 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:01.9  
4 Lampasas 85 13 16 17 19 20 23 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:51.7  
5 Leander Glenn 155 29 30 31 32 33 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:20.3  
Inc. Burnet 3 finishers    
Inc. Moody 3 finishers    
Inc. Priddy 3 finishers    
Inc. Taylor 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Harker Heights 46 4 7 9 11 15 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:08.2  
2 Ellison 51 2 6 8 17 18 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:06.4  
3 Kerrville 76 1 5 16 25 29 32 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:39.7  
4 Belton 102 3 10 22 30 37 39 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:03.5  
5 Austin Bowie 127 14 19 20 34 40 45 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:32.5  
6 Killeen HS 143 12 13 31 36 51 56 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:49.9  
7 Leander 174 21 26 33 46 48 55 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:56.5  
8 Copperas Cove 249 24 52 54 59 60 61 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:48.0  
9 Shoemaker 252 23 42 53 64 70 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:14.8  
10 Manor 259 38 41 49 65 66 67 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:03.2  
11 Waco 349 63 68 71 73 74 75    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:30.7  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - China Springs

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:28:26.7

Ave Time:17:41.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 Bryce Girard   4 4 17:22.0 17:22.0 0:00.0
2 158 Seth Davison   5 9 17:29.6 34:51.7 0:07.5
3 160 Jordan Vanderpool   6 15 17:30.3 52:22.0 0:08.2
4 161 Nathan Vanderpool   8 23 17:35.2 1:09:57.2 0:13.1
5 162 Byron Lundgren   23 46 18:29.4 1:28:26.7 1:07.4
6 165 Matthew Jordan   (37) (83) 19:12.5 1:47:39.3 1:50.5
7 163 Cameron Jenkins   (46) (129) 19:35.7 2:07:15.0 2:13.6
8 164 Brady Collard   More Than 7   20:18.8 2:27:33.9 2:56.7
9 167 Clayton Love   More Than 7   20:53.1 2:48:27.0 3:31.0
10 166 Hunter Schiller   More Than 7   21:29.6 3:09:56.6 4:07.5

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:28:25.2

Ave Time:17:41.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 609 Alex Albarran   1 1 16:47.9 16:47.9 0:00.0
2 610 Clayton Nance   3 4 17:21.9 34:09.8 0:34.0
3 612 Gabriel Diaz   10 14 17:48.3 51:58.2 1:00.4
4 611 Nick Roth   11 25 17:50.5 1:09:48.7 1:02.6
5 613 Cade Cole   28 53 18:36.4 1:28:25.2 1:48.5
6 622 Ryan Ray   (31) (84) 18:41.5 1:47:06.7 1:53.6
7 614 Jarod Dixon   (35) (119) 18:45.5 2:05:52.3 1:57.6
8 618 Parker Nance   More Than 7   18:45.9 2:24:38.2 1:58.0
9 616 Walker Gilbert   More Than 7   19:13.2 2:43:51.5 2:25.3
10 619 Jacob Ingram   More Than 7   19:27.3 3:03:18.8 2:39.4

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:30:24.2

Ave Time:18:04.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 291 Daniel Metzger   12 12 17:51.0 17:51.0 0:00.0
2 294 Cole Jenschke   14 26 17:53.5 35:44.6 0:02.5
3 292 Jose Delosreyes   15 41 17:54.1 53:38.8 0:03.0
4 293 Ian Kendrick   18 59 18:12.3 1:11:51.1 0:21.2
5 295 Lorenzo Garcia   26 85 18:33.1 1:30:24.2 0:42.0
6 296 Jesus Aguilar   (30) (115) 18:37.2 1:49:01.5 0:46.1
7 290 Graham Hammond   (34) (149) 18:45.2 2:07:46.7 0:54.1
8 297 Alex Alvarado   More Than 7   19:08.9 2:26:55.6 1:17.8

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:30:18.0

Ave Time:18:03.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 503 Nathan Herrin   2 2 17:03.2 17:03.2 0:00.0
2 497 Connor Cummings   9 11 17:46.1 34:49.4 0:42.9
3 500 Levi Geagley   20 31 18:19.7 53:09.1 1:16.4
4 492 Izaiah Andrade   22 53 18:25.6 1:11:34.8 1:22.4
5 514 Qadir Tolliver   33 86 18:43.2 1:30:18.0 1:39.9
6 498 Jon Davis   (36) (122) 18:56.4 1:49:14.4 1:53.1
7 494 Kirby Berry   (47) (169) 19:38.7 2:08:53.2 2:35.4
8 493 Juan Barrera   More Than 7   20:13.1 2:29:06.3 3:09.9

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:34:12.6

Ave Time:18:50.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Andy Wright   7 7 17:32.4 17:32.4 0:00.0
2 671 Nic George   17 24 18:04.5 35:36.9 0:32.1
3 670 Jason Gann   19 43 18:16.5 53:53.5 0:44.0
4 669 Dane Black   43 86 19:24.6 1:13:18.1 1:52.2
5 673 Stephen Sanderson   65 151 20:54.5 1:34:12.6 3:22.1
6 676 Jesse Callhoun   (76) (227) 21:52.0 1:56:04.6 4:19.5
7 672 Robert McCall   (93) (320) 27:21.0 2:23:25.7 9:48.6

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:36:03.3

Ave Time:19:12.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 818 Hunter Haas   21 21 18:19.7 18:19.7 0:00.0
2 827 Luke Markham   25 46 18:32.4 36:52.1 0:12.6
3 820 Horacio Huerta   38 84 19:15.7 56:07.9 0:55.9
4 822 Seth Neal   45 129 19:31.6 1:15:39.5 1:11.9
5 821 Manuel Magadan   54 183 20:23.7 1:36:03.3 2:04.0
6 823 Hank Miller   (68) (251) 21:16.4 1:57:19.8 2:56.7
7 824 Ryan Trenholm   (82) (333) 22:34.4 2:19:54.2 4:14.6
8 826 Ryan Cook   More Than 7   22:48.8 2:42:43.0 4:29.1

Team - Harper

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:35:48.6

Ave Time:19:09.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 386 Evan Hill   27 27 18:34.3 18:34.3 0:00.0
2 389 Christophe Peralt   29 56 18:36.5 37:10.8 0:02.2
3 388 Michael Marbach   39 95 19:17.2 56:28.0 0:42.9
4 390 James Wells   42 137 19:24.2 1:15:52.3 0:49.9
5 385 Bryan Ganis   48 185 19:56.3 1:35:48.6 1:22.0
6 384 Wyatt Foster   (56) (241) 20:26.1 1:56:14.8 1:51.8
7 387 Connor Lange   (66) (307) 21:01.4 2:17:16.2 2:27.1

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:37:41.9

Ave Time:19:32.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 753 Zach House   16 16 17:56.3 17:56.3 0:00.0
2 754 Chandler Hurst   24 40 18:31.3 36:27.7 0:34.9
3 757 Louis Shimmel   41 81 19:20.9 55:48.6 1:24.6
4 755 Jayden Schrank   53 134 20:15.5 1:16:04.2 2:19.1
5 760 Adam Hurst   73 207 21:37.7 1:37:41.9 3:41.3
6 756 Aaron Ivy   (79) (286) 22:06.9 1:59:48.8 4:10.5
7 774 Isaac Goehmann   (80) (366) 22:09.6 2:21:58.4 4:13.2
8 778 Guthrie Peters   More Than 7   24:54.1 2:46:52.5 6:57.7

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:38:05.5

Ave Time:19:37.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 877 Eli Ortiz   13 13 17:53.0 17:53.0 0:00.0
2 876 Derek Martinez   32 45 18:42.4 36:35.4 0:49.4
3 879 Cj Cruces   52 97 20:09.5 56:44.9 2:16.4
4 878 Derrian Duncan   59 156 20:36.0 1:17:21.0 2:43.0
5 880 Liam Dowton   62 218 20:44.5 1:38:05.5 2:51.5
6 881 Jackson Rohlack   (67) (285) 21:09.2 1:59:14.8 3:16.2

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:43:34.2

Ave Time:20:42.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Tanner Abbott   40 40 19:20.3 19:20.3 0:00.0
2 136 Caden Farrell   49 89 20:07.6 39:27.9 0:47.2
3 134 Jordin Belmarez   50 139 20:08.0 59:35.9 0:47.6
4 131 Ross Giesenschlag   72 211 21:37.0 1:21:12.9 2:16.6
5 132 Eddy Shaw   81 292 22:21.2 1:43:34.2 3:00.9

Team - Central Texas Christian School

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 315

Team Score (times): 1:44:40.5

Ave Time:20:56.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Samuel Wood   51 51 20:08.6 20:08.6 0:00.0
2 139 Daniel Beck   55 106 20:24.0 40:32.6 0:15.3
3 141 Kyle Wood   58 164 20:30.6 1:01:03.3 0:22.0
4 142 Luke Ellefson   74 238 21:38.3 1:22:41.6 1:29.6
5 138 Alan Hollinger   77 315 21:58.8 1:44:40.5 1:50.1
6 143 Carter Caldwell   (95) (410) 29:22.8 2:14:03.3 9:14.1

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 339

Team Score (times): 1:47:02.6

Ave Time:21:24.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 594 Geovanni Cruz   60 60 20:41.8 20:41.8 0:00.0
2 596 Brett Haden   61 121 20:42.2 41:24.0 0:00.3
3 599 Darrin Redford   64 185 20:47.2 1:02:11.3 0:05.4
4 597 Jeffrey Korioth   70 255 21:36.1 1:23:47.4 0:54.2
5 601 Charles Smith   84 339 23:15.1 1:47:02.6 2:33.3
6 600 Ricardo Silverio   (89) (428) 24:11.0 2:11:13.6 3:29.1

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 1:48:19.3

Ave Time:21:39.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 924 Rodrigo Coronado   44 44 19:25.3 19:25.3 0:00.0
2 926 Christian Servin   63 107 20:46.4 40:11.7 1:21.1
3 925 Pecos Baum   69 176 21:24.8 1:01:36.6 1:59.5
4 927 Cy Lewis   83 259 23:07.6 1:24:44.2 3:42.3
5 929 Terry King   86 345 23:35.0 1:48:19.3 4:09.7
6 928 Luis Moya   (87) (432) 23:44.7 2:12:04.1 4:19.4
7 930 Sergio Gonzales   (88) (520) 23:50.7 2:35:54.8 4:25.4

Team - Rappaport Academy

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 405

Team Score (times): 1:59:49.5

Ave Time:23:57.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Jairus Cloer   57 57 20:30.5 20:30.5 0:00.0
2 783 Alan Ramirez   78 135 21:59.8 42:30.3 1:29.2
3 780 David Perez   85 220 23:33.0 1:06:03.4 3:02.5
4 784 Jorae Villasenor   91 311 25:29.4 1:31:32.8 4:58.9
5 785 Jonah Posgai   94 405 28:16.6 1:59:49.5 7:46.0
6 781 Kenny Wilson   (96) (501) 29:46.6 2:29:36.1 9:16.1

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 2:05:53.0

Ave Time:25:10.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Ryan Davidson   71 71 21:36.5 21:36.5 0:00.0
2 686 Bubba Laessig   75 146 21:44.3 43:20.9 0:07.7
3 688 Josh Castruita   90 236 24:22.7 1:07:43.6 2:46.1
4 689 Travis Dixon   92 328 25:38.0 1:33:21.7 4:01.5
5 691 Jesse Patterson   97 425 32:31.2 2:05:53.0 10:54.6

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 Andrew Holt   Less Than 5   18:12.3 18:12.3 0:00.0
2 481 Cesar Munoz   Less Than 5   21:49.4 40:01.7 3:37.0

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 733 Davontre Brown   Less Than 5   20:17.8 20:17.8 0:00.0
2 735 Collin Fellers   Less Than 5   22:59.5 43:17.4 2:41.7
3 732 Cody Stone   Less Than 5   23:49.8 1:07:07.2 3:32.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Kerrville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:28:29.3

Ave Time:17:41.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 Jose Castillo   1 1 17:20.9 17:20.9 0:00.0
2 400 Saul Castillo   3 4 17:22.9 34:43.8 0:02.0
3 402 Joel Pelton   5 9 17:49.9 52:33.7 0:29.0
4 403 Garrett Truelock   7 16 17:53.8 1:10:27.5 0:32.9
5 406 Cory Pena   10 26 18:01.7 1:28:29.3 0:40.8
6 404 Zach Hamil   (17) (43) 18:13.0 1:46:42.4 0:52.1
7 407 Junior Tijerina   (18) (61) 18:13.2 2:04:55.6 0:52.3
8 408 Payne Bates   More Than 7   18:18.5 2:23:14.2 0:57.6
9 409 Jacob Ortega   More Than 7   18:18.7 2:41:32.9 0:57.8

Team - Ellison

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:31:15.0

Ave Time:18:15.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Juan Espaillat   4 4 17:39.7 17:39.7 0:00.0
2 239 Ikel Hernandez   8 12 17:55.6 35:35.3 0:15.8
3 237 Reginald Evelyn   15 27 18:12.5 53:47.8 0:32.7
4 236 Matt Mataska   27 54 18:38.1 1:12:26.0 0:58.4
5 240 Isayah Williams   31 85 18:48.9 1:31:15.0 1:09.2
6 242 Michael Santos   (50) (135) 19:26.8 1:50:41.9 1:47.1
7 241 Wyatt Roach   (52) (187) 19:30.0 2:10:11.9 1:50.3
8 238 Jamie Jackson   More Than 7   20:25.5 2:30:37.4 2:45.7
9 253 Sean Reid   More Than 7   20:59.1 2:51:36.6 3:19.4

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:32:55.0

Ave Time:18:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 310 Tanner Casey   14 14 18:12.2 18:12.2 0:00.0
2 309 Ryan Mittag   20 34 18:16.5 36:28.8 0:04.3
3 308 Adahnte Margrum   28 62 18:39.8 55:08.6 0:27.6
4 313 Ronald Cole   33 95 18:52.4 1:14:01.0 0:40.1
5 354 Ronald Ramthum   34 129 18:53.9 1:32:55.0 0:41.7
6 311 Ethan Thomas   (45) (174) 19:18.2 1:52:13.2 1:06.0
7 314 Dillon Gooding   (59) (233) 19:49.9 2:12:03.2 1:37.7
8 315 Jonathan Brown   More Than 7   19:52.6 2:31:55.9 1:40.4
9 316 Darazea Bledsoe   More Than 7   20:04.1 2:52:00.0 1:51.8
10 312 Jaylin Glover   More Than 7   20:10.0 3:12:10.0 1:57.7

Team - Leander

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:32:42.3

Ave Time:18:32.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 542 Leonardo Zamora   2 2 17:20.9 17:20.9 0:00.0
2 544 Angel Jaimes   19 21 18:14.6 35:35.5 0:53.7
3 543 Victor Carrillo   25 46 18:32.3 54:07.9 1:11.4
4 549 Tyler Ratzman   43 89 19:16.6 1:13:24.6 1:55.7
5 545 Taylor Stephenson   44 133 19:17.7 1:32:42.3 1:56.8
6 548 Andrew Alger   (60) (193) 19:50.2 1:52:32.6 2:29.3
7 547 Landon Buccelli   (65) (258) 20:12.0 2:12:44.6 2:51.0
8 546 Jared Bouloy   More Than 7   20:32.9 2:33:17.5 3:11.9

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:33:09.8

Ave Time:18:37.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 72 Spencer Liles   16 16 18:12.8 18:12.8 0:00.0
2 71 Morgan Miller   23 39 18:25.6 36:38.4 0:12.7
3 74 Roberto Jaimes-Diaz   24 63 18:30.3 55:08.7 0:17.4
4 73 Asa Cable   30 93 18:48.5 1:13:57.3 0:35.7
5 78 Juan Ledezma   42 135 19:12.5 1:33:09.8 0:59.6
6 79 Bryson Minosky   (47) (182) 19:21.6 1:52:31.5 1:08.8
7 77 Isaac Martinez   (48) (230) 19:22.0 2:11:53.6 1:09.2
8 83 David Lara   More Than 7   19:35.7 2:31:29.3 1:22.9
9 118 Jacob Jimenez   More Than 7   20:07.0 2:51:36.3 1:54.1
10 81 Edgar Soto   More Than 7   20:29.5 3:12:05.9 2:16.6
11 80 Eli Cable   More Than 7   20:48.7 3:32:54.6 2:35.9

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:34:30.0

Ave Time:18:54.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Chase Thomas   12 12 18:07.4 18:07.4 0:00.0
2 228 Dahmir Pearson   29 41 18:44.3 36:51.8 0:36.9
3 225 Justus Honea   38 79 18:59.4 55:51.2 0:51.9
4 229 Tristian Reno   40 119 19:09.7 1:15:01.0 1:02.3
5 217 Francisco Alvarado   51 170 19:28.9 1:34:30.0 1:21.5
6 234 Quanterious Woodard   (53) (223) 19:35.1 1:54:05.1 1:27.7
7 230 Christian Schafer   (54) (277) 19:36.4 2:13:41.5 1:28.9
8 220 Chris Borego   More Than 7   20:45.6 2:34:27.2 2:38.2

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:34:28.5

Ave Time:18:53.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Joseph Killeen   13 13 18:10.5 18:10.5 0:00.0
2 17 Seth Leifheit   22 35 18:24.3 36:34.9 0:13.7
3 12 Tyler David   26 61 18:34.0 55:09.0 0:23.5
4 14 Clayton Lee Stone   55 116 19:39.6 1:14:48.6 1:29.1
5 13 Joshua Carpenter   56 172 19:39.8 1:34:28.5 1:29.3
6 16 Sloan Nellis   (58) (230) 19:44.0 1:54:12.6 1:33.5
7 15 Erik Atwell   (61) (291) 19:57.9 2:14:10.5 1:47.4
8 18 Noah Pope   More Than 7   20:11.1 2:34:21.7 2:00.5
9 19 Dawson Warnken   More Than 7   20:35.1 2:54:56.8 2:24.5

Team - Killeen HS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:34:47.6

Ave Time:18:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 Domink Gross   21 21 18:23.7 18:23.7 0:00.0
2 465 Cinque Sambula   36 57 18:55.1 37:18.9 0:31.4
3 459 Gabriel Brown   37 94 18:58.8 56:17.7 0:35.0
4 464 Thomas Robinson   41 135 19:10.9 1:15:28.7 0:47.2
5 460 David Colon   46 181 19:18.8 1:34:47.6 0:55.1
6 458 Darrell Board   (64) (245) 20:05.3 1:54:52.9 1:41.5
7 466 Joseph Cantu   (77) (322) 21:24.6 2:16:17.5 3:00.8

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:35:45.5

Ave Time:19:09.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 693 Issac Mireles   6 6 17:52.0 17:52.0 0:00.0
2 694 Juan Garcia   32 38 18:49.0 36:41.0 0:57.0
3 695 Jonathan Garcia   49 87 19:22.1 56:03.1 1:30.1
4 698 Brayan Saucedo   57 144 19:41.8 1:15:44.9 1:49.8
5 697 Abraham Salas   62 206 20:00.5 1:35:45.5 2:08.5
6 702 Michael Carrizales   (66) (272) 20:15.4 1:56:00.9 2:23.4
7 700 Raul Trujillo   (69) (341) 20:29.4 2:16:30.4 2:37.4

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:37:52.8

Ave Time:19:34.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 828 Terrel Gallien   9 9 17:58.4 17:58.4 0:00.0
2 829 Tyler Gallien   11 20 18:04.7 36:03.2 0:06.2
3 837 Caleb Penaflor   63 83 20:00.8 56:04.0 2:02.3
4 845 Ricky Peters   71 154 20:41.2 1:16:45.2 2:42.7
5 847 Deontay Bryant   73 227 21:07.6 1:37:52.8 3:09.1
6 831 Devyn Brewton   (76) (303) 21:21.9 1:59:14.7 3:23.4
7 841 Goebbels Cyriaque   (78) (381) 21:26.2 2:20:41.0 3:27.8

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:41:24.6

Ave Time:20:16.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 931 Kerry Burkley   39 39 19:01.1 19:01.1 0:00.0
2 945 David Villegas   67 106 20:16.0 39:17.1 1:14.8
3 938 Luis Deleon   68 174 20:27.2 59:44.4 1:26.1
4 932 Vincent Greer   70 244 20:41.1 1:20:25.6 1:40.0
5 933 Moises Marquez   72 316 20:59.0 1:41:24.6 1:57.9
6 937 Isaac Arterburn   (74) (390) 21:09.6 2:02:34.3 2:08.5
7 936 Isaac Sutton   (75) (465) 21:19.2 2:23:53.5 2:18.1
8 935 Stephen Sanchez   More Than 7   22:20.1 2:46:13.6 3:18.9
9 934 Erick Sanchez   More Than 7   22:22.9 3:08:36.6 3:21.8
10 943 Travis Beauchamp   More Than 7   23:10.5 3:31:47.1 4:09.3

Team - TX School For The Deaf

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 1:53:45.2

Ave Time:22:45.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 903 Joe Cardenas   35 35 18:55.1 18:55.1 0:00.0
2 905 Andrew Ramirez   79 114 21:33.7 40:28.8 2:38.5
3 907 Gabriel Veit   80 194 23:06.9 1:03:35.8 4:11.8
4 906 Tarique Sylvester   81 275 24:59.7 1:28:35.5 6:04.5
5 904 Erik Martinez   82 357 25:09.6 1:53:45.2 6:14.5
6 908 Brody Vukmonich   (83) (440) 26:12.3 2:19:57.5 7:17.1
7 902 Austin Adamson   (84) (524) 27:20.2 2:47:17.8 8:25.1
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:38:46.0

Ave Time:19:45.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 621 Ethan Barre   4 4 19:37.1 19:37.1 0:00.0
2 626 Ronaldo Guzman   5 9 19:41.2 39:18.3 0:04.1
3 623 Kaleb Lorance   6 15 19:43.2 59:01.6 0:06.1
4 615 Jordan Rocha   8 23 19:50.2 1:18:51.9 0:13.1
5 617 Sam Roth   9 32 19:54.1 1:38:46.0 0:17.0
6 620 David Larkin   (12) (44) 20:11.8 1:58:57.8 0:34.6
7 627 Collin Johnston   (14) (58) 20:25.9 2:19:23.8 0:48.8
8 624 Nick Bramhall   More Than 7   21:28.5 2:40:52.3 1:51.4
9 625 Sam Ramirez   More Than 7   21:48.9 3:02:41.3 2:11.8
10 628 Wyatt Spangler   More Than 7   22:30.5 3:25:11.8 2:53.3
11 629 Jorge Leija   More Than 7   23:01.3 3:48:13.2 3:24.2

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:39:58.0

Ave Time:19:59.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 302 Joel Jenschke   3 3 19:34.7 19:34.7 0:00.0
2 299 Corbin Styles   7 10 19:43.3 39:18.0 0:08.5
3 300 Edgar Monroy   10 20 20:02.9 59:21.0 0:28.2
4 304 Judah Farmer   11 31 20:07.7 1:19:28.7 0:33.0
5 305 Mathis Louvier   15 46 20:29.3 1:39:58.0 0:54.5
6 303 Juan Sanchez   (18) (64) 20:34.6 2:00:32.6 0:59.8
7 301 Kevin Rivas   (22) (86) 21:01.8 2:21:34.4 1:27.0
8 307 Landon Sparrow   More Than 7   21:39.8 2:43:14.3 2:05.1
9 306 Ethan Littlejohn   More Than 7   21:52.7 3:05:07.0 2:18.0

Team - Comfort

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:42:01.9

Ave Time:20:24.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Adam Smith   1 1 19:03.4 19:03.4 0:00.0
2 171 Alex Sanchez   2 3 19:04.6 38:08.1 0:01.2
3 176 Abdiel Ramirez   21 24 20:57.6 59:05.8 1:54.2
4 175 Rodrigo Marquez   24 48 21:08.7 1:20:14.5 2:05.3
5 170 Manuel Salas   26 74 21:47.3 1:42:01.9 2:43.9
6 173 Aidan Sweeney   (27) (101) 21:55.9 2:03:57.8 2:52.4
7 169 Isaac Robeson   (28) (129) 22:20.6 2:26:18.4 3:17.2
8 178 Chad Phillips   More Than 7   22:21.1 2:48:39.6 3:17.7
9 174 Slade Robeson   More Than 7   23:41.0 3:12:20.6 4:37.5
10 177 Joey Nunez   More Than 7   23:43.7 3:36:04.4 4:40.3
11 179 Dalen Rechenthein   More Than 7   25:16.7 4:01:21.1 6:13.2
12 183 Michael Segura   More Than 7   26:45.0 4:28:06.2 7:41.6
13 180 Braeden Bennett   More Than 7   27:18.2 4:55:24.4 8:14.8
14 182 Trenton Fender   More Than 7   29:18.9 5:24:43.3 10:15.4

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:42:51.7

Ave Time:20:34.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 516 Zachary Zegub   13 13 20:22.3 20:22.3 0:00.0
2 508 Luke Palacios   16 29 20:32.3 40:54.7 0:10.0
3 510 Sean Salazar   17 46 20:34.4 1:01:29.1 0:12.1
4 506 Daniel Lang   19 65 20:40.8 1:22:09.9 0:18.4
5 504 Michael Hoff   20 85 20:41.7 1:42:51.7 0:19.4
6 491 Isaac Alford   (23) (108) 21:05.8 2:03:57.5 0:43.4
7 505 Sam Jackson   (25) (133) 21:10.0 2:25:07.6 0:47.7
8 512 Braydon Shepherd   More Than 7   21:44.7 2:46:52.3 1:22.3
9 513 Eyan Skiles   More Than 7   22:40.3 3:09:32.7 2:17.9
10 515 Justin Velasquez   More Than 7   22:54.4 3:32:27.1 2:32.1
11 507 Stephen Page   More Than 7   22:56.7 3:55:23.9 2:34.3
12 509 Max Rieder   More Than 7   23:08.9 4:18:32.8 2:46.6
13 511 Ricardo Serda   More Than 7   24:18.6 4:42:51.5 3:56.2
14 502 Charlie Herndon   More Than 7   24:22.0 5:07:13.5 3:59.6
15 495 Devon Blow   More Than 7   27:18.0 5:34:31.5 6:55.6
16 501 Raphael Hernandez   More Than 7   28:19.3 6:02:50.8 7:57.0

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:57:20.3

Ave Time:23:28.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 606 Jessie Stewart   29 29 22:44.0 22:44.0 0:00.0
2 598 Matthew Logan   30 59 22:46.8 45:30.8 0:02.8
3 605 Colton Stanton   31 90 23:31.8 1:09:02.6 0:47.8
4 593 Kevin Berber   32 122 24:07.9 1:33:10.6 1:23.9
5 607 Pearce Waid   33 155 24:09.6 1:57:20.3 1:25.6
6 592 Joseph Bennett   (34) (189) 24:29.1 2:21:49.4 1:45.1
7 595 Angelo Florian   (35) (224) 25:52.9 2:47:42.3 3:08.9
8 604 Jacob Stacks   More Than 7   29:45.6 3:17:27.9 7:01.6

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 137 Jt Killebrew   Less Than 5   18:47.8 18:47.8 0:00.0
2 130 Clayton Atkison   Less Than 5   22:54.0 41:41.8 4:06.2
3 135 Dioon Crain   Less Than 5   24:38.0 1:06:19.9 5:50.2

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 734 Jacob Armida   Less Than 5   25:37.1 25:37.1 0:00.0
2 736 Hunter Wilsey   Less Than 5   26:25.0 52:02.1 0:47.9
3 750 Matthew Randolph   Less Than 5   27:55.8 1:19:57.9 2:18.7

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 775 Dominic Goehmann   Less Than 5   22:59.4 22:59.4 0:00.0
2 777 Cotie Timmerman   Less Than 5   23:59.6 46:59.0 1:00.2
3 776 Carlos Andrate   Less Than 5   24:59.1 1:11:58.2 1:59.7

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 882 Omar Hernandez   Less Than 5   22:53.9 22:53.9 0:00.0
2 883 Francisco Martinez   Less Than 5   23:02.2 45:56.2 0:08.3
3 885 Elias Franco   Less Than 5   26:13.6 1:12:09.8 3:19.6
4 884 Darius Reyes   Less Than 5   27:47.2 1:39:57.1 4:53.3
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:41:08.2

Ave Time:20:13.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 349 Shalimar Whitfield   4 4 19:47.2 19:47.2 0:00.0
2 331 Luke Lawhorn   7 11 20:01.6 39:48.8 0:14.3
3 356 Andres Garza   9 20 20:19.9 1:00:08.8 0:32.7
4 353 Jordan Glidden   11 31 20:23.5 1:20:32.4 0:36.3
5 336 Richard Payne   15 46 20:35.7 1:41:08.2 0:48.5
6 334 Joshua Noriega   (43) (89) 21:25.1 2:02:33.4 1:37.9
7 326 D'Mitri Fraiser   (44) (133) 21:26.0 2:23:59.4 1:38.8
8 343 Steven White   More Than 7   21:29.2 2:45:28.7 1:41.9
9 322 Ryan Chamberlain   More Than 7   21:35.7 3:07:04.4 1:48.5
10 351 Maison Peters   More Than 7   21:59.5 3:29:03.9 2:12.2
11 360 John Fudge   More Than 7   22:24.8 3:51:28.8 2:37.5
12 328 Erich Garriss   More Than 7   22:35.2 4:14:04.0 2:47.9
13 332 Matthias Nero   More Than 7   22:50.4 4:36:54.4 3:03.1
14 320 Matthew Cash   More Than 7   23:02.5 4:59:56.9 3:15.2
15 347 Atreau Whitfield   More Than 7   23:05.6 5:23:02.6 3:18.4
16 345 Jayvon Young   More Than 7   23:06.3 5:46:08.9 3:19.0
17 339 Jordan Vales   More Than 7   23:14.4 6:09:23.4 3:27.2
18 318 Cody Baker   More Than 7   23:36.2 6:32:59.6 3:48.9
19 337 Jackson Post   More Than 7   23:51.7 6:56:51.3 4:04.5
20 317 Bradyn Buck   More Than 7   24:23.4 7:21:14.8 4:36.1
21 341 Dashaw Walker   More Than 7   24:35.9 7:45:50.7 4:48.7
22 324 Prince Dixon   More Than 7   24:38.2 8:10:29.0 4:51.0
23 365 Qwintez Taylor   More Than 7   24:41.1 8:35:10.1 4:53.9
24 329 Joseph Ingraffia   More Than 7   25:38.7 9:00:48.9 5:51.5
25 330 Cameron Jackson   More Than 7   27:39.4 9:28:28.4 7:52.2
26 319 Khamari Blunt   More Than 7   28:41.8 9:57:10.2 8:54.5

Team - Ellison

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:41:06.4

Ave Time:20:13.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Exzavier Stephenson   2 2 19:29.3 19:29.3 0:00.0
2 243 Dominique Bacon   6 8 19:59.5 39:28.9 0:30.2
3 250 Jordan Greenwell   8 16 20:12.6 59:41.6 0:43.3
4 247 Jason Giles   17 33 20:41.8 1:20:23.4 1:12.4
5 245 Julian Marcoviche   18 51 20:43.0 1:41:06.4 1:13.6
6 252 Kalib Litchfield   (27) (78) 20:58.6 2:02:05.1 1:29.3
7 244 Jacob Maldonado   (28) (106) 20:58.8 2:23:03.9 1:29.4
8 248 Konrad Herring   More Than 7   21:27.2 2:44:31.1 1:57.8
9 271 Brandon Briggs   More Than 7   21:30.6 3:06:01.8 2:01.3
10 249 Jeanexel Vasquez-Ramos   More Than 7   21:41.4 3:27:43.3 2:12.0
11 272 Laydron Johnson   More Than 7   24:28.4 3:52:11.7 4:59.0

Team - Kerrville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:41:39.7

Ave Time:20:19.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 424 Hunter Hale   1 1 19:24.2 19:24.2 0:00.0
2 428 Caleb Clayton   5 6 19:47.7 39:11.9 0:23.5
3 426 Jay Tijerina   16 22 20:38.5 59:50.5 1:14.3
4 422 Paul Alvarez   25 47 20:50.3 1:20:40.8 1:26.1
5 430 Elijah Alvarez   29 76 20:58.8 1:41:39.7 1:34.6
6 425 Billy Hernandez   (32) (108) 21:06.2 2:02:45.9 1:41.9
7 427 Matt Hooper   (35) (143) 21:13.7 2:23:59.6 1:49.5
8 436 Shiv Patel   More Than 7   21:21.1 2:45:20.7 1:56.9
9 432 James Hesskew   More Than 7   21:22.7 3:06:43.5 1:58.5
10 434 Erik Garza   More Than 7   21:30.3 3:28:13.8 2:06.1
11 435 Hans Schlunegger   More Than 7   21:47.3 3:50:01.1 2:23.0
12 433 Jordan Hocker   More Than 7   22:03.9 4:12:05.0 2:39.7
13 441 Shaden Ellis   More Than 7   22:54.9 4:34:59.9 3:30.6
14 440 Michael Tran   More Than 7   22:57.9 4:57:57.9 3:33.7
15 439 Humberto Vergara   More Than 7   23:42.1 5:21:40.0 4:17.9
16 438 Adin Viera   More Than 7   24:11.7 5:45:51.8 4:47.5

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:43:03.5

Ave Time:20:36.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 86 Doug Franks   3 3 19:38.5 19:38.5 0:00.0
2 82 Ben Davis   10 13 20:20.5 39:59.0 0:42.0
3 85 Noe Martinez   22 35 20:48.2 1:00:47.2 1:09.7
4 87 Ethan Burstedt   30 65 21:00.6 1:21:47.9 1:22.1
5 96 Khol Wright   37 102 21:15.6 1:43:03.5 1:37.1
6 84 Phillip Hall   (39) (141) 21:19.9 2:04:23.4 1:41.4
7 90 Bradin McDonald   (50) (191) 21:40.2 2:26:03.7 2:01.7
8 110 Ethan Housewright   More Than 7   22:04.8 2:48:08.6 2:26.3
9 97 Mario Lopez   More Than 7   22:05.9 3:10:14.5 2:27.4
10 114 Mark Villanueva   More Than 7   22:07.2 3:32:21.7 2:28.7
11 94 Keynan Smith-Schmucker   More Than 7   22:08.1 3:54:29.9 2:29.6
12 95 Michael Lara   More Than 7   22:18.4 4:16:48.3 2:39.9
13 112 Patrick Tosse   More Than 7   22:23.7 4:39:12.1 2:45.2
14 113 Luis Barrios   More Than 7   22:31.0 5:01:43.1 2:52.5
15 92 Jonathan Lin   More Than 7   22:45.2 5:24:28.3 3:06.7
16 89 Jacob Summers   More Than 7   22:58.7 5:47:27.1 3:20.2
17 117 Isaak Reyes   More Than 7   23:48.4 6:11:15.5 4:09.9
18 91 Josh Hancock   More Than 7   23:48.8 6:35:04.3 4:10.3
19 98 Miguel Acuna   More Than 7   23:50.9 6:58:55.3 4:12.4
20 116 James Haston   More Than 7   24:39.6 7:23:34.9 5:01.1
21 99 Ryan Harmsen   More Than 7   24:46.4 7:48:21.3 5:07.9
22 88 Levi Gunn   More Than 7   24:49.6 8:13:11.0 5:11.1
23 100 Ethan Rivera   More Than 7   24:57.8 8:38:08.8 5:19.3
24 104 Stephen Wissinger   More Than 7   25:36.6 9:03:45.5 5:58.1
25 115 Euni Wu   More Than 7   26:47.2 9:30:32.8 7:08.7
26 111 Charlie Kallina   More Than 7   27:31.6 9:58:04.4 7:53.1
27 105 Yavel Pereira   More Than 7   27:47.3 10:25:51.8 8:08.8
28 107 Nathaniel Roman-Reyes   More Than 7   28:00.9 10:53:52.8 8:22.4
29 103 Nathan Chrestman   More Than 7   28:06.6 11:21:59.4 8:28.1

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:44:32.5

Ave Time:20:54.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 68 Chance Valdes   14 14 20:33.1 20:33.1 0:00.0
2 50 Louie Gliniak   19 33 20:44.2 41:17.3 0:11.0
3 53 Andrew Harlicker   20 53 20:44.6 1:02:01.9 0:11.5
4 62 Matt Musat   34 87 21:10.2 1:23:12.2 0:37.1
5 55 Kyle Holub   40 127 21:20.3 1:44:32.5 0:47.1
6 42 Sam Adams   (45) (172) 21:29.3 2:06:01.8 0:56.1
7 66 Karan Sahu   (47) (219) 21:31.1 2:27:33.0 0:58.0
8 59 Patrick Maedgen   More Than 7   21:36.8 2:49:09.8 1:03.7
9 56 Alexis Ledesma Sanchez   More Than 7   21:43.5 3:10:53.4 1:10.4
10 54 Vaughn Hoisington   More Than 7   21:54.8 3:32:48.3 1:21.7
11 67 Andre Sanchez   More Than 7   22:05.8 3:54:54.1 1:32.7
12 40 Stephen Achilles   More Than 7   22:22.3 4:17:16.5 1:49.2
13 65 Brodie Plummer   More Than 7   22:29.5 4:39:46.0 1:56.4
14 52 Gage Haden   More Than 7   22:45.2 5:02:31.2 2:12.0
15 46 Lawson Crow   More Than 7   22:47.7 5:25:18.9 2:14.5
16 45 Stanley Crawford   More Than 7   22:56.3 5:48:15.3 2:23.2
17 58 Dylan Luce   More Than 7   23:08.0 6:11:23.3 2:34.8
18 70 Connor Yarbrough   More Than 7   23:20.6 6:34:44.0 2:47.5
19 49 Jack Fishbaugh   More Than 7   23:32.3 6:58:16.4 2:59.2
20 69 Martin Wnorowski   More Than 7   24:39.6 7:22:56.0 4:06.5
21 41 Evan Acuna   More Than 7   24:40.8 7:47:36.9 4:07.7
22 51 Aidan Gunter   More Than 7   24:41.9 8:12:18.8 4:08.8
23 60 Tanner Malone   More Than 7   26:21.6 8:38:40.4 5:48.5
24 61 Mason McKaskle   More Than 7   28:22.9 9:07:03.4 7:49.8
25 44 Jacob Brodeen   More Than 7   28:33.7 9:35:37.2 8:00.6

Team - Killeen HS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:44:49.9

Ave Time:20:57.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 477 Nicholas Tremmell   12 12 20:23.6 20:23.6 0:00.0
2 475 Nathaniel Garcia   13 25 20:29.6 40:53.2 0:06.0
3 469 Joey Ortiz   31 56 21:01.4 1:01:54.7 0:37.8
4 467 Joshua Barnes   36 92 21:14.9 1:23:09.6 0:51.2
5 476 Adam Batista   51 143 21:40.2 1:44:49.9 1:16.6
6 478 Esaia Terron   (56) (199) 22:03.3 2:06:53.2 1:39.6
7 468 Luis Carreon   (58) (257) 22:09.1 2:29:02.4 1:45.5
8 471 Josee Naranjo   More Than 7   22:16.4 2:51:18.8 1:52.8
9 470 Deshawn Shockency   More Than 7   22:18.8 3:13:37.6 1:55.1
10 479 Gabriel Gallardo   More Than 7   22:53.0 3:36:30.7 2:29.4
11 462 Kasey Hudgins   More Than 7   23:56.8 4:00:27.5 3:33.2
12 472 Ezra Shockency   More Than 7   25:38.7 4:26:06.3 5:15.1
13 473 Timothy Twilley   More Than 7   26:07.1 4:52:13.4 5:43.5
14 474 Michel Poyneer   More Than 7   26:27.4 5:18:40.8 6:03.8

Team - Leander

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:45:56.5

Ave Time:21:11.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Evan Scherer   21 21 20:46.7 20:46.7 0:00.0
2 557 Sean Malone   26 47 20:56.0 41:42.7 0:09.2
3 551 Stephan Zaparroli   33 80 21:10.0 1:02:52.8 0:23.2
4 560 Carson Diamond   46 126 21:31.1 1:24:24.0 0:44.4
5 559 Simon Dimas   48 174 21:32.5 1:45:56.5 0:45.8
6 562 Josiah Sparks   (55) (229) 21:57.7 2:07:54.3 1:11.0
7 564 Zachary Pizer   (57) (286) 22:04.4 2:29:58.7 1:17.6
8 563 John Yoder   More Than 7   22:59.6 2:52:58.3 2:12.8
9 561 Josiah Sotomayor   More Than 7   23:15.6 3:16:13.9 2:28.8
10 553 Kent Hansen   More Than 7   23:59.5 3:40:13.5 3:12.8
11 567 Jordan Camilleti   More Than 7   25:02.6 4:05:16.1 4:15.8
12 555 Skot Roberts   More Than 7   25:19.7 4:30:35.8 4:32.9
13 558 Mason Rosseisen   More Than 7   26:08.5 4:56:44.4 5:21.8

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:48:48.0

Ave Time:21:45.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 Levi Wheat   24 24 20:49.9 20:49.9 0:00.0
2 218 Romeo Anthony   52 76 21:43.2 42:33.2 0:53.3
3 216 Michael Aker   54 130 21:52.8 1:04:26.1 1:02.9
4 219 Neyland Block   59 189 22:10.8 1:26:36.9 1:20.8
5 231 Tyler Teeter   60 249 22:11.0 1:48:48.0 1:21.0
6 224 Jacob Frazer   (61) (310) 22:22.0 2:11:10.1 1:32.0
7 965 Quinton Ford   (62) (372) 22:35.7 2:33:45.8 1:45.7
8 222 Tyler Cooper   More Than 7   22:47.0 2:56:32.9 1:57.1
9 227 Andrew Miles   More Than 7   23:36.0 3:20:08.9 2:46.0
10 221 Tyrese Cooley   More Than 7   23:43.9 3:43:52.9 2:53.9
11 226 Noah Luna   More Than 7   24:04.6 4:07:57.5 3:14.6
12 223 Logan Foster   More Than 7   25:15.3 4:33:12.8 4:25.3

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:50:14.8

Ave Time:22:02.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 835 Aaron Bell   23 23 20:49.3 20:49.3 0:00.0
2 830 Javon Levi   42 65 21:24.4 42:13.8 0:35.1
3 850 Tavon McCorvey   53 118 21:43.5 1:03:57.3 0:54.2
4 839 Yesanti Rodriguez   64 182 22:51.1 1:26:48.5 2:01.7
5 834 Khalil Grant   70 252 23:26.3 1:50:14.8 2:36.9
6 853 Taveon Saavaetesi   (72) (324) 25:01.9 2:15:16.7 4:12.6

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:50:03.2

Ave Time:22:00.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Carmelo MacEdo   38 38 21:16.2 21:16.2 0:00.0
2 709 Eric Garcia   41 79 21:24.4 42:40.6 0:08.1
3 707 Edgardo Escobar   49 128 21:33.3 1:04:14.0 0:17.1
4 704 Mario Diaz   65 193 22:53.8 1:27:07.8 1:37.6
5 711 Jonathan Jimenez   66 259 22:55.3 1:50:03.2 1:39.1
6 717 Vinicio Rangel   (67) (326) 22:56.8 2:13:00.0 1:40.5
7 706 Daniel Dominguez   (69) (395) 22:58.9 2:35:59.0 1:42.7
8 712 Angel Lopez   More Than 7   23:19.1 2:59:18.1 2:02.9
9 721 Jesus Silva   More Than 7   23:47.6 3:23:05.8 2:31.3
10 719 Yael Sanchez   More Than 7   24:17.8 3:47:23.6 3:01.6
11 708 Carlos Esquivel   More Than 7   24:47.9 4:12:11.6 3:31.7
12 703 Anthony Carona   More Than 7   25:16.7 4:37:28.3 4:00.4

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 349

Team Score (times): 2:05:30.7

Ave Time:25:06.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 964 Ulises Darela   63 63 22:46.0 22:46.0 0:00.0
2 939 Jacob Balderrama   68 131 22:57.8 45:43.8 0:11.7
3 942 Grant Hicks   71 202 24:36.2 1:10:20.1 1:50.2
4 941 Xavier Kindred   73 275 27:16.2 1:37:36.3 4:30.1
5 944 Jose Morales   74 349 27:54.3 2:05:30.7 5:08.3
6 940 Brian Braswell   (75) (424) 28:00.3 2:33:31.0 5:14.2
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 909 Hannah Dillard Valley Mills 12:23.1 6:12/M    
2 2 758 Alex Evans Priddy 12:42.6 6:21/M    
3 3 658 Meredith Zyetz Llano 12:46.9 6:23/M    
4 4 274 Mia Torres Fredricksburg 12:47.9 6:24/M    
5 5 273 Bethany Kendrick Fredricksburg 12:53.3 6:27/M    
6 6 632 Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill 12:54.6 6:27/M    
7 7 381 Lindsey Talavera Harper 12:55.4 6:28/M    
8 8 657 Meagan Riley Llano 12:55.9 6:28/M    
9 9 121 Trynadee Greenwell Burnet 12:59.5 6:30/M    
10 10 278 Lauren Kennedy Fredricksburg 12:59.7 6:30/M    
11 11 275 Nicole Penick Fredricksburg 13:06.5 6:33/M    
12 12 151 Izzy Hudson China Springs 13:07.3 6:34/M    
13 13 527 Taylor Moore Lampasas 13:11.1 6:36/M    
14 14 655 Elainia Keeney Llano 13:13.9 6:37/M    
15 15 635 Hannah Johnson Liberty Hill 13:16.5 6:38/M    
16 16 634 Eliana Luna Liberty Hill 13:17.0 6:39/M    
17 17 517 Mackenzie Best Lampasas 13:19.1 6:40/M    
18 18 518 Anabelle Brack Lampasas 13:19.1 6:40/M    
19 19 276 Clarissa Sanchez Fredricksburg 13:24.5 6:42/M    
20 20 377 Hailey Doyle Harper 13:24.6 6:42/M    
21 21 125 Abby Bullock Burnet 13:24.7 6:42/M    
22 22 803 Catalina Langlitz Salado 13:25.7 6:43/M    
23 23 653 Grace Fletcher Llano 13:26.3 6:43/M    
24 24 638 Brooke Howard Liberty Hill 13:30.0 6:45/M    
25 25 277 Julissa Sanchez Fredricksburg 13:32.1 6:46/M    
26 26 654 Kenzie Johnson Llano 13:33.5 6:47/M    
27 27 146 Grace Whitaker Central Texas Christian School 13:34.1 6:47/M    
28 28 484 Ashley D'Ambrose Lago Vista 13:34.9 6:47/M    
29 29 119 Neeradt Leon Burnet 13:38.7 6:49/M    
30 30 910 Alyssa Rindorff Valley Mills 13:39.3 6:50/M    
31 31 123 Fatima Rodriguez Burnet 13:41.5 6:51/M    
32 32 533 Megan Sittner Lampasas 13:43.8 6:52/M    
33 33 144 Emry Collier Central Texas Christian School 13:44.4 6:52/M    
34 34 642 Madison Sears Liberty Hill 13:48.2 6:54/M    
35 35 122 Brie Luedecke Burnet 13:50.7 6:55/M    
36 36 279 Jennifer Ramirez Fredricksburg 13:53.4 6:57/M    
37 37 528 Kyndal Moyer Lampasas 13:54.0 6:57/M    
38 38 759 Linda Evans Priddy 13:57.4 6:59/M    
39 39 149 Allison Hixson Central Texas Christian School 13:57.7 6:59/M    
40 40 742 Ellena Munoz Moody 14:02.8 7:01/M    
41 41 124 Julyssa Silva Burnet 14:05.0 7:03/M    
42 42 633 Hannah Brown Liberty Hill 14:07.0 7:04/M    
43 43 382 Sara Walters Harper 14:07.3 7:04/M    
44 44 519 Alette Cook Lampasas 14:13.0 7:07/M    
45 45 652 Ashten Altizer Llano 14:14.8 7:07/M    
46 46 378 Delanie Dunning Harper 14:15.2 7:08/M    
47 47 530 Megan Patterson Lampasas 14:18.3 7:09/M    
48 48 864 Eleanor Villarreal Taylor 14:18.5 7:09/M    
49 49 804 Taylor Rich Salado 14:19.0 7:10/M    
50 50 128 Alexis Munguia Burnet 14:20.1 7:10/M    
51 (> 7) 280 Ana Montoya Fredricksburg 14:21.7 7:11/M    
52 51 806 Ansley Flowers Salado 14:21.9 7:11/M    
53 52 155 Lindsey Schiller China Springs 14:23.0 7:12/M    
54 53 380 Jennell Rogers Harper 14:23.5 7:12/M    
55 54 637 Emhely Guzman Liberty Hill 14:26.0 7:13/M    
56 55 741 Tayla Moore Moody 14:26.7 7:13/M    
57 56 911 Kyra Zengerle Valley Mills 14:27.8 7:14/M    
58 57 483 Itza Cantera Lago Vista 14:28.7 7:14/M    
59 58 805 Regina Deen Salado 14:31.2 7:16/M    
60 59 656 Emily Perez Llano 14:31.6 7:16/M    
61 60 379 Kaylee Kramer Harper 14:38.2 7:19/M    
62 61 740 Alli Lantz Moody 14:39.9 7:20/M    
63 62 738 Sierra Commander Moody 14:42.4 7:21/M    
64 (> 7) 520 Rose Everhart Lampasas 14:44.3 7:22/M    
65 (> 7) 639 Ellie Rimann Liberty Hill 14:45.1 7:23/M    
66 (> 7) 127 Reagan Giesenschlag Burnet 14:50.5 7:25/M    
67 63 808 Katie Kendall Salado 14:54.2 7:27/M    
68 64 157 Mckayla Pack China Springs 15:01.7 7:31/M    
69 65 156 Helena Bravo China Springs 15:07.8 7:34/M    
70 66 152 Abri Carlton China Springs 15:11.6 7:36/M    
71 67 802 Rebecca Gonzales Salado 15:11.7 7:36/M    
72 68 383 Kyla Wood Harper 15:12.2 7:36/M    
73 69 865 Jessica Alonso Taylor 15:13.5 7:37/M    
74 70 148 Emma Chiles Central Texas Christian School 15:17.3 7:39/M    
75 71 866 Brittney Gonzalez Taylor 15:19.6 7:40/M    
76 (< 5) 590 Giselle Esquivel Leander Glenn 15:21.0 7:41/M    
77 72 737 Kali Chatham Moody 15:22.0 7:41/M    
78 73 761 Gloria Guiterrez Priddy 15:24.4 7:42/M    
79 74 913 Sabina Callejas Valley Mills 15:30.2 7:45/M    
80 75 807 Annie Ewton Salado 15:36.9 7:48/M    
81 (< 5) 587 Grace Simmons Leander Glenn 15:37.4 7:49/M    
82 (< 5) 589 Melanie Chavez Leander Glenn 15:37.7 7:49/M    
83 76 677 Maria Castillo Lometa 15:40.2 7:50/M    
84 77 682 Jessica Andrade Lometa 15:43.8 7:52/M    
85 78 914 Jackie Herrera Valley Mills 15:46.3 7:53/M    
86 79 745 Tamera Moore Moody 15:46.3 7:53/M    
87 80 485 Monsie Martinez Lago Vista 15:49.6 7:55/M    
88 81 749 Chassie Fisher Moody 15:56.9 7:58/M    
89 82 869 Jenna Woolf Taylor 15:58.0 7:59/M    
90 (> 7) 744 Megan Young Moody 16:00.4 8:00/M    
91 83 918 Emily Dlugos Valley Mills 16:03.4 8:02/M    
92 84 917 Courtney Klaus Valley Mills 16:04.4 8:02/M    
93 (> 7) 912 Jennifer Aleman Valley Mills 16:08.0 8:04/M    
94 85 488 Sydney Smith Lago Vista 16:08.5 8:04/M    
95 86 680 Sage Thompson Lometa 16:09.6 8:05/M    
96 (> 7) 919 Madison Parrish Valley Mills 16:09.9 8:05/M    
97 87 678 Ashley Rosales Lometa 16:10.2 8:05/M    
98 (> 7) 915 Matelynn Thayer Valley Mills 16:12.8 8:06/M    
99 88 762 Dani Diaz Priddy 16:24.4 8:12/M    
100 89 486 Erin Bandow Lago Vista 16:32.7 8:16/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 743 Liz Perkins Moody 16:34.9 8:17/M    
102 90 145 Hope Moseley Central Texas Christian School 16:36.4 8:18/M    
103 91 867 Ariana Sanchez Taylor 16:37.5 8:19/M    
104 92 868 Matilda Rydell Taylor 16:38.7 8:19/M    
105 93 147 Lauren Carlson Central Texas Christian School 16:41.7 8:21/M    
106 94 679 Maclinta Alaniz Lometa 16:41.9 8:21/M    
107 (> 7) 920 Malayzha Hood Valley Mills 16:43.4 8:22/M    
108 (> 7) 916 Hannah Robinson Valley Mills 16:43.6 8:22/M    
109 95 763 Trixie Hodges Priddy 16:49.8 8:25/M    
110 (> 7) 921 Ana Aleman Valley Mills 17:26.2 8:43/M    
111 96 681 Addison Chism Lometa 17:27.3 8:44/M    
112 (< 5) 591 Cheyanne Marek Leander Glenn 18:05.8 9:03/M    
113 97 683 Sara Luning Lometa 18:32.1 9:16/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1 Carolyn Evans Austin Bowie 18:57.3 6:07/M    
2 2 199 Amber Boyd Copperas Cove 19:30.7 6:17/M    
3 3 3 Claire Meyer Austin Bowie 19:46.5 6:23/M    
4 4 2 Jessica Rodriguez-Nino Austin Bowie 19:49.8 6:24/M    
5 5 5 Ashlyn Smith Austin Bowie 19:52.4 6:25/M    
6 6 391 Chloe Pena Kerrville 20:25.1 6:35/M    
7 7 4 Summer Wilson Austin Bowie 20:27.5 6:36/M    
8 8 392 Paige Butler Kerrville 20:34.2 6:38/M    
9 9 204 Madisen Honea Copperas Cove 20:51.0 6:44/M    
10 10 535 Kimberly Parada Leander 21:23.9 6:54/M    
11 11 394 Christina Ortega Kerrville 21:25.3 6:55/M    
12 12 395 Alliana Lopez Kerrville 21:30.5 6:56/M    
13 13 537 Sydney Brinkman Leander 21:32.1 6:57/M    
14 14 538 Nicole Schwalbach Leander 21:32.6 6:57/M    
15 15 396 Lilliana Guardiola Kerrville 21:44.3 7:01/M    
16 16 536 Kami Taylor Leander 21:45.8 7:01/M    
17 17 445 Amira Lambertis Killeen HS 21:55.8 7:04/M    
18 18 393 Shelby Freeman Kerrville 22:03.1 7:07/M    
19 19 842 Taina Cormier Shoemaker 22:09.2 7:09/M    
20 (< 5) 725 Jocelyn Sanchez Manor 22:10.4 7:09/M    
21 20 209 Olivia Rios Copperas Cove 22:10.7 7:09/M    
22 21 539 Caroline Crone Leander 22:17.0 7:11/M    
23 22 6 Morgan Espinoza Austin Bowie 22:20.7 7:12/M    
24 23 323 Julia Arey Harker Heights 22:21.0 7:13/M    
25 24 210 Juyah Robinson Copperas Cove 22:31.7 7:16/M    
26 25 568 Richelle Vossler Leander 22:37.2 7:18/M    
27 26 8 Corinne Johnson Austin Bowie 22:46.7 7:21/M    
28 27 846 Grace Parker Shoemaker 22:51.3 7:22/M    
29 (> 7) 10 Jacy Lim Austin Bowie 22:51.3 7:22/M    
30 (< 5) 723 Jacqueline Grimaldo Manor 22:54.5 7:23/M    
31 28 540 Allison Villareal Leander 23:02.2 7:26/M    
32 29 325 Angelica Brown Harker Heights 23:05.8 7:27/M    
33 (> 7) 9 Kendall Johnson Austin Bowie 23:06.2 7:27/M    
34 30 255 Alejandra Collier Ellison 23:07.5 7:27/M    
35 (> 7) 541 Georgiana Ceka Leander 23:07.7 7:27/M    
36 31 215 Mariyah Reynolds Copperas Cove 23:12.6 7:29/M    
37 32 257 Sadie Giles Ellison 23:16.5 7:30/M    
38 33 335 Chiarra Estrella Harker Heights 23:18.0 7:31/M    
39 (> 7) 7 Ellie Cemer Austin Bowie 23:19.9 7:31/M    
40 34 955 Stephanie Espinoza Waco 23:35.7 7:36/M    
41 35 446 Elizabeth Payne Killeen HS 23:38.7 7:37/M    
42 36 398 Haley Fair Kerrville 23:47.3 7:40/M    
43 37 259 Naomi Whitfield Ellison 23:57.7 7:44/M    
44 38 840 Kimberly Liker Shoemaker 23:58.0 7:44/M    
45 39 338 Kelsie Terry Harker Heights 24:06.5 7:46/M    
46 40 348 Grace Wallace Harker Heights 24:09.7 7:47/M    
47 41 444 Crystal Graupmann Killeen HS 24:11.5 7:48/M    
48 (< 5) 724 Alexis Mascorro Manor 24:11.8 7:48/M    
49 42 346 Carter Reaves Harker Heights 24:14.4 7:49/M    
50 43 340 Taegan Steinfort Harker Heights 24:15.1 7:49/M    
51 44 442 Alisa Cabading Killeen HS 24:15.3 7:49/M    
52 45 200 Danielle Diaz Copperas Cove 24:28.6 7:54/M    
53 46 256 Gemma Alahambra Ellison 24:37.5 7:56/M    
54 47 948 Joanna Escalante Waco 24:47.1 8:00/M    
55 48 211 Kaylee Steele Copperas Cove 24:49.3 8:00/M    
56 49 261 Claryssa Chamberlain Ellison 24:54.6 8:02/M    
57 50 951 Hannah Martinez Waco 25:03.1 8:05/M    
58 (> 7) 212 Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove 25:07.1 8:06/M    
59 51 848 Trenae Bynum Shoemaker 25:12.1 8:08/M    
60 52 950 Olivia Jackson Waco 25:14.3 8:08/M    
61 (> 7) 352 J'Vanae Deshone Harker Heights 25:15.9 8:09/M    
62 53 443 Lianna Garcia Killeen HS 25:28.7 8:13/M    
63 54 844 Ashley Montufar Shoemaker 25:29.9 8:13/M    
64 55 952 Melissa Zavala Waco 25:31.9 8:14/M    
65 (> 7) 355 Dashanae Lowe Harker Heights 25:34.8 8:15/M    
66 56 849 Parris Rawls Shoemaker 25:37.1 8:16/M    
67 57 895 Ashley Harlicker TX School For The Deaf 25:45.3 8:18/M    
68 58 898 Jaida Scott TX School For The Deaf 25:45.5 8:18/M    
69 (> 7) 214 Ariana Wilson Copperas Cove 25:45.6 8:18/M    
70 59 448 Megan Woodward Killeen HS 25:52.5 8:21/M    
71 60 949 Olivia Henderson Waco 25:54.1 8:21/M    
72 (> 7) 370 Tatyanna Magee Harker Heights 25:54.4 8:21/M    
73 (> 7) 367 Roxana Gonzalez Harker Heights 26:01.4 8:24/M    
74 (> 7) 350 Raquel Hatton Harker Heights 26:26.3 8:32/M    
75 (> 7) 376 Mia Morales Harker Heights 26:32.5 8:34/M    
76 61 946 Leah Abner Waco 26:50.4 8:39/M    
77 62 447 Aqila Lambertis Killeen HS 27:21.0 8:49/M    
78 (> 7) 947 Ellie Chase Waco 27:45.8 8:57/M    
79 63 894 Kimberly Gonzalez TX School For The Deaf 28:24.3 9:10/M    
80 64 901 Yasmin Watkins TX School For The Deaf 28:29.5 9:11/M    
81 (> 7) 953 Sophia Swenke Waco 28:49.7 9:18/M    
82 65 896 Jordan Leach TX School For The Deaf 30:06.4 9:43/M    
83 (> 7) 954 Sasha Salas Waco 30:53.9 9:58/M    
84 66 838 Hannah Kuehler Shoemaker 31:22.4 10:07/M    
85 67 897 Brianna Matias TX School For The Deaf 35:20.3 11:24/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 184 Valentina Campos Comfort 12:29.2 6:15/M    
2 2 185 Jada Aguilar Comfort 13:56.6 6:58/M    
3 3 282 Kambree Kothman Fredricksburg 14:05.6 7:03/M    
4 4 281 Nahomi Arias Fredricksburg 14:08.9 7:04/M    
5 5 665 Olivia Lewis Llano 14:11.1 7:06/M    
6 6 283 Oneida Rodriguez Fredricksburg 14:17.4 7:09/M    
7 7 186 Irene Esquivel Comfort 14:24.7 7:12/M    
8 8 636 Aubrey Caskey Liberty Hill 14:29.3 7:15/M    
9 9 284 Patricia Rojas Fredricksburg 14:32.5 7:16/M    
10 10 187 Angelica Contreras Comfort 14:42.0 7:21/M    
11 11 641 Mackenzie Bradley Liberty Hill 14:45.1 7:23/M    
12 12 190 Alexandra Ely Comfort 14:48.8 7:24/M    
13 13 870 Laura Nielson Taylor 14:56.6 7:28/M    
14 14 289 Mandy Yocham Fredricksburg 14:56.6 7:28/M    
15 15 664 Avery Tudyk Llano 14:59.7 7:30/M    
16 16 668 Marina Garcia Llano 15:05.2 7:33/M    
17 17 643 Shannon Warren Liberty Hill 15:07.8 7:34/M    
18 18 809 Natalie McBryde Salado 15:08.6 7:34/M    
19 19 521 Cheyenne Foote Lampasas 15:09.8 7:35/M    
20 20 666 Katherine McDonough Llano 15:11.0 7:36/M    
21 21 659 Brianna Barr Llano 15:23.8 7:42/M    
22 22 191 Cassy Rosales Comfort 15:25.8 7:43/M    
23 23 662 Laura Garcia Llano 15:26.5 7:43/M    
24 24 646 Micayla Shaw Liberty Hill 15:27.9 7:44/M    
25 25 188 Heather Scheele Comfort 15:31.3 7:46/M    
26 (> 7) 189 Valeria Trancoso Comfort 15:38.9 7:49/M    
27 26 285 Melissa Ruano Fredricksburg 15:39.0 7:50/M    
28 27 286 Ashley Weaver Fredricksburg 15:39.9 7:50/M    
29 28 644 Karlie Bye Liberty Hill 15:40.6 7:50/M    
30 29 661 Shelly Forrister Llano 15:42.5 7:51/M    
31 30 811 Erin McBryde Salado 15:44.3 7:52/M    
32 31 647 Amanda Evans Liberty Hill 15:51.6 7:56/M    
33 32 645 Avery Heider Liberty Hill 15:58.9 7:59/M    
34 (> 7) 287 Leslie Aguilar Fredricksburg 16:03.6 8:02/M    
35 (< 5) 129 Izzy Ramon Burnet 16:07.3 8:04/M    
36 (> 7) 640 Sarah Bittner Liberty Hill 16:10.5 8:05/M    
37 (< 5) 752 Alexis Compean Moody 16:11.0 8:06/M    
38 (> 7) 193 Belle Dokter Comfort 16:15.2 8:08/M    
39 33 814 Olivia Sula Salado 16:25.7 8:13/M    
40 34 532 Adrianna Sanchez Lampasas 16:25.8 8:13/M    
41 (> 7) 649 Lizzy Montes Liberty Hill 16:37.8 8:19/M    
42 35 765 Cara Ivy Priddy 16:38.2 8:19/M    
43 (> 7) 192 Emiko Sweeney Comfort 16:44.9 8:22/M    
44 36 534 Cheyenne Stout Lampasas 16:53.4 8:27/M    
45 (> 7) 195 Abby Hawkins Comfort 16:57.9 8:29/M    
46 37 810 Cassidy Brown Salado 17:00.9 8:30/M    
47 (> 7) 197 Erika Argote Comfort 17:01.1 8:31/M    
48 38 815 Reagan Morreale Salado 17:01.6 8:31/M    
49 (< 5) 120 Kathleen Fipps Burnet 17:03.2 8:32/M    
50 (> 7) 194 Belen Navejas Comfort 17:08.9 8:34/M    
51 (< 5) 747 Sofia Slack Moody 17:10.8 8:35/M    
52 39 812 Cuyler Aycock Salado 17:13.7 8:37/M    
53 (> 7) 660 Katie Clausen Llano 17:18.6 8:39/M    
54 40 764 Amber Breum Priddy 17:25.7 8:43/M    
55 41 529 Kristie Patterson Lampasas 17:31.5 8:46/M    
56 42 871 Miranda Pitrucha Taylor 17:38.6 8:49/M    
57 43 813 Jessie Laverdiere Salado 17:55.1 8:58/M    
58 (< 5) 126 Jordan Boyles Burnet 17:56.0 8:58/M    
59 (< 5) 489 Deborah Suniura Lago Vista 18:02.3 9:01/M    
60 44 524 Kayla Harrell Lampasas 18:05.8 9:03/M    
61 45 531 Jordan Ross Lampasas 18:36.1 9:18/M    
62 (< 5) 684 Alyssa Tobias Lometa 18:45.2 9:23/M    
63 46 872 Raeshawna Fields Taylor 18:48.1 9:24/M    
64 47 523 Alexis Harrell Lampasas 18:53.6 9:27/M    
65 48 767 Lexi Guiterrez Priddy 18:57.9 9:29/M    
66 (> 7) 196 Samantha Poisal Comfort 19:06.0 9:33/M    
67 (> 7) 816 Maritza Villafranco Salado 19:10.0 9:35/M    
68 (< 5) 685 Nikayla Waller Lometa 19:31.1 9:46/M    
69 49 770 Kristi Mullins Priddy 19:38.0 9:49/M    
70 50 873 Alize Dominguez Taylor 19:48.8 9:54/M    
71 51 769 Jenna Steger Priddy 20:11.7 10:06/M    
72 52 768 Shelby Smith Priddy 20:12.7 10:06/M    
73 (< 5) 922 Mills Wood Valley Mills 20:23.0 10:12/M    
74 (> 7) 526 Brianna Lewellen Lampasas 20:33.9 10:17/M    
75 (> 7) 522 Carlie Groves Lampasas 21:29.0 10:45/M    
76 (> 7) 525 Amie Hernandez Lampasas 21:33.5 10:47/M    
77 (< 5) 923 Priscilla Niekamp Valley Mills 21:33.7 10:47/M    
78 (< 5) 490 Ashlyn Kirk Lago Vista 21:40.7 10:50/M    
79 53 874 Brianna Lavalle Taylor 21:43.2 10:52/M    
80 (> 7) 663 Gabby Hernandez Llano 22:55.6 11:28/M    
81 (> 7) 667 Courtney Reina Llano 23:09.1 11:35/M    
82 54 875 Gabby Rios Taylor 23:15.6 11:38/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 410 Brianna Castillo Kerrville 13:53.6 6:57/M    
2 2 411 Yessenia Prado Kerrville 14:08.3 7:04/M    
3 3 22 Morgan Kos Austin Bowie 14:33.4 7:17/M    
4 4 582 Jada Bailie Leander 14:41.4 7:21/M    
5 5 412 Cate Thompson Kerrville 14:49.4 7:25/M    
6 6 415 Jazlyn Chavez Kerrville 14:57.8 7:29/M    
7 7 414 Karen Berumen Kerrville 15:00.3 7:30/M    
8 8 450 Haydeana Purnell Killeen HS 15:02.3 7:31/M    
9 9 413 Toni Miller Kerrville 15:03.9 7:32/M    
10 10 23 Faith Boone Austin Bowie 15:11.6 7:36/M    
11 11 577 Aimee Ramos Leander 15:16.8 7:38/M    
12 12 418 Aysia Brown Kerrville 15:22.9 7:41/M    
13 13 263 Jaycie Amezcua Ellison 15:27.6 7:44/M    
14 14 28 Alyssa Poole Austin Bowie 15:28.8 7:44/M    
15 15 208 Riley Radigan Copperas Cove 15:30.3 7:45/M    
16 16 38 Becky Stubbs Austin Bowie 15:31.7 7:46/M    
17 17 37 Madison Everly Austin Bowie 15:32.9 7:46/M    
18 18 265 Hadder Hussein Ellison 15:35.3 7:48/M    
19 19 856 Sierra Ousley Shoemaker 15:36.2 7:48/M    
20 20 585 Autumn Keith Leander 15:42.3 7:51/M    
21 21 586 Karla Zavala Leander 15:46.9 7:53/M    
22 22 851 Diane Llorente Shoemaker 15:47.8 7:54/M    
23 23 852 Aki'Ara Garland Shoemaker 15:47.8 7:54/M    
24 24 206 Elana Monteanez Copperas Cove 15:48.0 7:54/M    
25 25 583 Monica Pacheco Leander 15:50.0 7:55/M    
26 26 569 Emily Mowatt Leander 15:50.9 7:55/M    
27 27 26 Morgan Barry Austin Bowie 15:51.7 7:56/M    
28 28 25 Rhea Dharwadker Austin Bowie 15:52.1 7:56/M    
29 29 372 Mary Rhorick Harker Heights 15:56.5 7:58/M    
30 (> 7) 39 Morgan Zuniga Austin Bowie 15:56.5 7:58/M    
31 30 266 Kayla Billups Ellison 16:00.9 8:00/M    
32 (> 7) 24 Elizabeth Rodriguez-Nino Austin Bowie 16:02.8 8:01/M    
33 (> 7) 30 Mckenna Greenwood Austin Bowie 16:05.5 8:03/M    
34 (> 7) 27 Emma Davis Austin Bowie 16:07.0 8:04/M    
35 31 857 Az Cox Shoemaker 16:09.2 8:05/M    
36 32 451 Casandra Gross Killeen HS 16:27.1 8:14/M    
37 33 574 Milagros Murillo Leander 16:29.6 8:15/M    
38 (> 7) 573 Ameth Knox Leander 16:31.7 8:16/M    
39 (> 7) 570 Victoria Kozak Leander 16:36.7 8:18/M    
40 (> 7) 29 Hana Dole Austin Bowie 16:36.9 8:18/M    
41 34 863 Courtney Wester Shoemaker 16:40.7 8:20/M    
42 (> 7) 580 Kaylee Gabrielson Leander 16:42.9 8:21/M    
43 35 359 Michaela Tipton Harker Heights 16:45.8 8:23/M    
44 36 858 Oriana Giraldes Shoemaker 16:47.2 8:24/M    
45 (> 7) 416 Adelaide McCormick Kerrville 16:47.6 8:24/M    
46 37 731 Olivia Vargas Manor 16:50.4 8:25/M    
47 38 449 Carean Morris Killeen HS 16:50.5 8:25/M    
48 (> 7) 578 Annadyne Salisbury Leander 16:51.5 8:26/M    
49 (> 7) 420 Cameron Poole Kerrville 16:51.7 8:26/M    
50 39 961 Julia Moreno Waco 16:56.5 8:28/M    
51 40 321 Julia Alvarez Harker Heights 16:59.9 8:30/M    
52 41 730 Andrea Sanchez Manor 17:08.1 8:34/M    
53 42 728 Rebecca Padron Manor 17:09.9 8:35/M    
54 (> 7) 584 Avery Cline Leander 17:10.2 8:35/M    
55 43 269 Crys Vicente Ellison 17:12.5 8:36/M    
56 44 453 Sirena Woodall Killeen HS 17:14.5 8:37/M    
57 45 727 Paola Juarez Manor 17:19.1 8:40/M    
58 46 270 Angelina Perez Ellison 17:29.0 8:45/M    
59 47 268 Angelica Cortez Ellison 17:29.7 8:45/M    
60 (> 7) 575 Isabella West Leander 17:36.0 8:48/M    
61 48 375 Mercedes Morales Harker Heights 17:40.4 8:50/M    
62 49 862 Micaela Giraldes Shoemaker 17:41.1 8:51/M    
63 50 205 Ariel Lewis Copperas Cove 17:45.3 8:53/M    
64 (> 7) 419 Andrea Ovalle Kerrville 18:26.5 9:13/M    
65 51 369 Diana Garcia Harker Heights 18:28.4 9:14/M    
66 (> 7) 581 Paulina Conchas Leander 18:35.3 9:18/M    
67 52 726 Desiree Hernandez Manor 18:43.1 9:22/M    
68 53 729 Erin Proctor Manor 18:43.7 9:22/M    
69 (> 7) 855 Lory Cormier Shoemaker 18:46.1 9:23/M    
70 54 958 Jessica Garcia Waco 19:00.8 9:30/M    
71 55 201 Kyara Farmer Copperas Cove 19:03.9 9:32/M    
72 (> 7) 571 Valerie Martin Leander 19:04.3 9:32/M    
73 56 371 Vivianna Alvarado Harker Heights 19:06.1 9:33/M    
74 57 260 Feliziana Davis Ellison 19:09.6 9:35/M    
75 (> 7) 32 Lila Peredo Austin Bowie 19:11.4 9:36/M    
76 58 963 Yareth Varela Waco 19:23.8 9:42/M    
77 (< 5) 893 Kailin Campbell TX School For The Deaf 19:28.9 9:44/M    
78 59 957 Andrea Garcia Waco 19:41.7 9:51/M    
79 60 962 Karina Turrubiartes Waco 19:56.5 9:58/M    
80 61 454 Alison Fox Killeen HS 20:04.7 10:02/M    
81 62 327 Isabel Cuevas Harker Heights 20:08.4 10:04/M    
82 63 959 Libby Grant Waco 20:30.1 10:15/M    
83 64 213 Jordan Welsh Copperas Cove 21:08.0 10:34/M    
84 (> 7) 364 Kalen Luedeke Harker Heights 22:02.0 11:01/M    
85 (< 5) 899 Tiffany Sellers TX School For The Deaf 22:07.5 11:04/M    
86 65 956 Jailene Esquivel Waco 23:02.4 11:31/M    
87 (< 5) 900 Savanna Stewart TX School For The Deaf 33:20.7 16:40/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 429 Joesiah Irvin Kerrville 21:20.0 6:53/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Fredricksburg 49 4 5 10 11 19 25 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:12.2  
2 Llano 74 3 8 14 23 26 45 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:56.6  
3 Liberty Hill 95 6 15 16 24 34 42 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:46.5  
4 Lampasas 117 13 17 18 32 37 44 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:27.3  
5 Burnet 125 9 21 29 31 35 41 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:35.3  
6 Harper 169 7 20 43 46 53 60 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:06.2  
7 Valley Mills 239 1 30 56 74 78 83 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:46.8  
8 Salado 243 22 49 51 58 63 67 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:32.1  
9 Central Texas Christian School 259 27 33 39 70 90 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:10.1  
10 China Springs 259 12 52 64 65 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:51.6  
11 Moody 290 40 55 61 62 72 79 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:14.0  
12 Priddy 296 2 38 73 88 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:18.7  
13 Lago Vista 339 28 57 80 85 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:34.5  
14 Taylor 361 48 69 71 82 91 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:27.3  
15 Lometa 420 76 77 86 87 94 96 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:25.9  
Inc. Leander Glenn 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Austin Bowie 20 1 3 4 5 7 22 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:53.7  
2 Kerrville 52 6 8 11 12 15 18 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:39.7  
3 Leander 74 10 13 14 16 21 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31.6  
4 Copperas Cove 86 2 9 20 24 31 45 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:17.0  
5 Harker Heights 164 23 29 33 39 40 42 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:01.1  
6 Shoemaker 189 19 27 38 51 54 56 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:40.7  
7 Killeen HS 190 17 35 41 44 53 59 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:30.2  
8 Ellison 194 30 32 37 46 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:54.1  
9 Waco 238 34 47 50 52 55 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:12.4  
10 TX School For The Deaf 307 57 58 63 64 65 67    
Top 5 Times: 2:18:31.3  
Inc. Manor 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Comfort 32 1 2 7 10 12 22 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:21.5  
2 Fredricksburg 36 3 4 6 9 14 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:01.2  
3 Llano 77 5 15 16 20 21 23 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:51.0  
4 Liberty Hill 88 8 11 17 24 28 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:31.0  
5 Salado 156 18 30 33 37 38 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:21.3  
6 Lampasas 174 19 34 36 41 44 45 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:06.5  
7 Taylor 204 13 42 46 50 53 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:55.4  
8 Priddy 223 35 40 48 49 51 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:51.7  
Inc. Burnet 3 finishers    
Inc. Lago Vista 2 finishers    
Inc. Lometa 2 finishers    
Inc. Moody 2 finishers    
Inc. Valley Mills 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Kerrville 21 1 2 5 6 7 9 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:49.6  
2 Austin Bowie 60 3 10 14 16 17 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:18.6  
3 Leander 81 4 11 20 21 25 26 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:17.6  
4 Shoemaker 129 19 22 23 31 34 36 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:01.9  
5 Ellison 150 13 18 30 43 46 47 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:45.5  
6 Killeen HS 183 8 32 38 44 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:39.3  
7 Harker Heights 203 29 35 40 48 51 56 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:51.2  
8 Copperas Cove 208 15 24 50 55 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:15.7  
9 Manor 217 37 41 42 45 52 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:10.8  
10 Waco 270 39 54 58 59 60 63 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:59.5  
Inc. TX School For The Deaf 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Kerrville 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:05:12.2

Ave Time:13:02.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Mia Torres   4 4 12:47.9 12:47.9 0:00.0
2 273 Bethany Kendrick   5 9 12:53.3 25:41.3 0:05.3
3 278 Lauren Kennedy   10 19 12:59.7 38:41.1 0:11.7
4 275 Nicole Penick   11 30 13:06.5 51:47.6 0:18.5
5 276 Clarissa Sanchez   19 49 13:24.5 1:05:12.2 0:36.5
6 277 Julissa Sanchez   (25) (74) 13:32.1 1:18:44.4 0:44.1
7 279 Jennifer Ramirez   (36) (110) 13:53.4 1:32:37.8 1:05.4
8 280 Ana Montoya   More Than 7   14:21.7 1:46:59.5 1:33.7

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:05:56.6

Ave Time:13:11.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Meredith Zyetz   3 3 12:46.9 12:46.9 0:00.0
2 657 Meagan Riley   8 11 12:55.9 25:42.8 0:09.0
3 655 Elainia Keeney   14 25 13:13.9 38:56.7 0:27.0
4 653 Grace Fletcher   23 48 13:26.3 52:23.1 0:39.4
5 654 Kenzie Johnson   26 74 13:33.5 1:05:56.6 0:46.6
6 652 Ashten Altizer   (45) (119) 14:14.8 1:20:11.5 1:27.8
7 656 Emily Perez   (59) (178) 14:31.6 1:34:43.1 1:44.7

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:06:46.5

Ave Time:13:21.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 632 Emma Hofmann   6 6 12:54.6 12:54.6 0:00.0
2 635 Hannah Johnson   15 21 13:16.5 26:11.2 0:21.8
3 634 Eliana Luna   16 37 13:17.0 39:28.3 0:22.3
4 638 Brooke Howard   24 61 13:30.0 52:58.3 0:35.3
5 642 Madison Sears   34 95 13:48.2 1:06:46.5 0:53.5
6 633 Hannah Brown   (42) (137) 14:07.0 1:20:53.5 1:12.3
7 637 Emhely Guzman   (54) (191) 14:26.0 1:35:19.6 1:31.4
8 639 Ellie Rimann   More Than 7   14:45.1 1:50:04.8 1:50.5

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:07:27.3

Ave Time:13:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 Taylor Moore   13 13 13:11.1 13:11.1 0:00.0
2 517 Mackenzie Best   17 30 13:19.1 26:30.3 0:07.9
3 518 Anabelle Brack   18 48 13:19.1 39:49.4 0:08.0
4 533 Megan Sittner   32 80 13:43.8 53:33.3 0:32.6
5 528 Kyndal Moyer   37 117 13:54.0 1:07:27.3 0:42.8
6 519 Alette Cook   (44) (161) 14:13.0 1:21:40.4 1:01.9
7 530 Megan Patterson   (47) (208) 14:18.3 1:35:58.8 1:07.1
8 520 Rose Everhart   More Than 7   14:44.3 1:50:43.1 1:33.1

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:07:35.3

Ave Time:13:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 121 Trynadee Greenwell   9 9 12:59.5 12:59.5 0:00.0
2 125 Abby Bullock   21 30 13:24.7 26:24.3 0:25.2
3 119 Neeradt Leon   29 59 13:38.7 40:03.0 0:39.1
4 123 Fatima Rodriguez   31 90 13:41.5 53:44.6 0:42.0
5 122 Brie Luedecke   35 125 13:50.7 1:07:35.3 0:51.2
6 124 Julyssa Silva   (41) (166) 14:05.0 1:21:40.4 1:05.4
7 128 Alexis Munguia   (50) (216) 14:20.1 1:36:00.5 1:20.6
8 127 Reagan Giesenschlag   More Than 7   14:50.5 1:50:51.1 1:51.0

Team - Harper

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:09:06.2

Ave Time:13:49.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Lindsey Talavera   7 7 12:55.4 12:55.4 0:00.0
2 377 Hailey Doyle   20 27 13:24.6 26:20.0 0:29.2
3 382 Sara Walters   43 70 14:07.3 40:27.4 1:11.9
4 378 Delanie Dunning   46 116 14:15.2 54:42.7 1:19.8
5 380 Jennell Rogers   53 169 14:23.5 1:09:06.2 1:28.1
6 379 Kaylee Kramer   (60) (229) 14:38.2 1:23:44.5 1:42.8
7 383 Kyla Wood   (68) (297) 15:12.2 1:38:56.8 2:16.8

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:11:46.8

Ave Time:14:21.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 909 Hannah Dillard   1 1 12:23.1 12:23.1 0:00.0
2 910 Alyssa Rindorff   30 31 13:39.3 26:02.4 1:16.2
3 911 Kyra Zengerle   56 87 14:27.8 40:30.2 2:04.6
4 913 Sabina Callejas   74 161 15:30.2 56:00.5 3:07.1
5 914 Jackie Herrera   78 239 15:46.3 1:11:46.8 3:23.1
6 918 Emily Dlugos   (83) (322) 16:03.4 1:27:50.3 3:40.3
7 917 Courtney Klaus   (84) (406) 16:04.4 1:43:54.8 3:41.3
8 912 Jennifer Aleman   More Than 7   16:08.0 2:00:02.8 3:44.9
9 919 Madison Parrish   More Than 7   16:09.9 2:16:12.8 3:46.8
10 915 Matelynn Thayer   More Than 7   16:12.8 2:32:25.6 3:49.7
11 920 Malayzha Hood   More Than 7   16:43.4 2:49:09.0 4:20.2
12 916 Hannah Robinson   More Than 7   16:43.6 3:05:52.6 4:20.4
13 921 Ana Aleman   More Than 7   17:26.2 3:23:18.9 5:03.1

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:11:32.1

Ave Time:14:18.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 803 Catalina Langlitz   22 22 13:25.7 13:25.7 0:00.0
2 804 Taylor Rich   49 71 14:19.0 27:44.7 0:53.3
3 806 Ansley Flowers   51 122 14:21.9 42:06.7 0:56.2
4 805 Regina Deen   58 180 14:31.2 56:37.9 1:05.4
5 808 Katie Kendall   63 243 14:54.2 1:11:32.1 1:28.4
6 802 Rebecca Gonzales   (67) (310) 15:11.7 1:26:43.8 1:45.9
7 807 Annie Ewton   (75) (385) 15:36.9 1:42:20.7 2:11.1

Team - Central Texas Christian School

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:13:10.1

Ave Time:14:38.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 146 Grace Whitaker   27 27 13:34.1 13:34.1 0:00.0
2 144 Emry Collier   33 60 13:44.4 27:18.6 0:10.3
3 149 Allison Hixson   39 99 13:57.7 41:16.3 0:23.5
4 148 Emma Chiles   70 169 15:17.3 56:33.6 1:43.1
5 145 Hope Moseley   90 259 16:36.4 1:13:10.1 3:02.3
6 147 Lauren Carlson   (93) (352) 16:41.7 1:29:51.9 3:07.6

Team - China Springs

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:12:51.6

Ave Time:14:34.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 151 Izzy Hudson   12 12 13:07.3 13:07.3 0:00.0
2 155 Lindsey Schiller   52 64 14:23.0 27:30.4 1:15.7
3 157 Mckayla Pack   64 128 15:01.7 42:32.1 1:54.3
4 156 Helena Bravo   65 193 15:07.8 57:40.0 2:00.4
5 152 Abri Carlton   66 259 15:11.6 1:12:51.6 2:04.2

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:13:14.0

Ave Time:14:38.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 742 Ellena Munoz   40 40 14:02.8 14:02.8 0:00.0
2 741 Tayla Moore   55 95 14:26.7 28:29.6 0:23.8
3 740 Alli Lantz   61 156 14:39.9 43:09.6 0:37.1
4 738 Sierra Commander   62 218 14:42.4 57:52.0 0:39.6
5 737 Kali Chatham   72 290 15:22.0 1:13:14.0 1:19.1
6 745 Tamera Moore   (79) (369) 15:46.3 1:29:00.4 1:43.4
7 749 Chassie Fisher   (81) (450) 15:56.9 1:44:57.4 1:54.1
8 744 Megan Young   More Than 7   16:00.4 2:00:57.9 1:57.6
9 743 Liz Perkins   More Than 7   16:34.9 2:17:32.8 2:32.0

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:15:18.7

Ave Time:15:03.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 758 Alex Evans   2 2 12:42.6 12:42.6 0:00.0
2 759 Linda Evans   38 40 13:57.4 26:40.0 1:14.8
3 761 Gloria Guiterrez   73 113 15:24.4 42:04.4 2:41.8
4 762 Dani Diaz   88 201 16:24.4 58:28.8 3:41.8
5 763 Trixie Hodges   95 296 16:49.8 1:15:18.7 4:07.2

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 339

Team Score (times): 1:16:34.5

Ave Time:15:18.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 484 Ashley D'Ambrose   28 28 13:34.9 13:34.9 0:00.0
2 483 Itza Cantera   57 85 14:28.7 28:03.6 0:53.7
3 485 Monsie Martinez   80 165 15:49.6 43:53.2 2:14.7
4 488 Sydney Smith   85 250 16:08.5 1:00:01.8 2:33.6
5 486 Erin Bandow   89 339 16:32.7 1:16:34.5 2:57.8

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 361

Team Score (times): 1:17:27.3

Ave Time:15:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 864 Eleanor Villarreal   48 48 14:18.5 14:18.5 0:00.0
2 865 Jessica Alonso   69 117 15:13.5 29:32.1 0:55.0
3 866 Brittney Gonzalez   71 188 15:19.6 44:51.7 1:01.0
4 869 Jenna Woolf   82 270 15:58.0 1:00:49.8 1:39.4
5 867 Ariana Sanchez   91 361 16:37.5 1:17:27.3 2:18.9
6 868 Matilda Rydell   (92) (453) 16:38.7 1:34:06.1 2:20.1

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 420

Team Score (times): 1:20:25.9

Ave Time:16:05.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 677 Maria Castillo   76 76 15:40.2 15:40.2 0:00.0
2 682 Jessica Andrade   77 153 15:43.8 31:24.1 0:03.5
3 680 Sage Thompson   86 239 16:09.6 47:33.7 0:29.3
4 678 Ashley Rosales   87 326 16:10.2 1:03:43.9 0:29.9
5 679 Maclinta Alaniz   94 420 16:41.9 1:20:25.9 1:01.7
6 681 Addison Chism   (96) (516) 17:27.3 1:37:53.2 1:47.0
7 683 Sara Luning   (97) (613) 18:32.1 1:56:25.3 2:51.8

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 590 Giselle Esquivel   Less Than 5   15:21.0 15:21.0 0:00.0
2 587 Grace Simmons   Less Than 5   15:37.4 30:58.5 0:16.4
3 589 Melanie Chavez   Less Than 5   15:37.7 46:36.3 0:16.7
4 591 Cheyanne Marek   Less Than 5   18:05.8 1:04:42.1 2:44.7
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:38:53.7

Ave Time:19:46.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Carolyn Evans   1 1 18:57.3 18:57.3 0:00.0
2 3 Claire Meyer   3 4 19:46.5 38:43.9 0:49.2
3 2 Jessica Rodriguez-Nino   4 8 19:49.8 58:33.7 0:52.5
4 5 Ashlyn Smith   5 13 19:52.4 1:18:26.2 0:55.1
5 4 Summer Wilson   7 20 20:27.5 1:38:53.7 1:30.1
6 6 Morgan Espinoza   (22) (42) 22:20.7 2:01:14.5 3:23.4
7 8 Corinne Johnson   (26) (68) 22:46.7 2:24:01.2 3:49.3
8 10 Jacy Lim   More Than 7   22:51.3 2:46:52.6 3:54.0
9 9 Kendall Johnson   More Than 7   23:06.2 3:09:58.8 4:08.8
10 7 Ellie Cemer   More Than 7   23:19.9 3:33:18.8 4:22.6

Team - Kerrville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.7

Ave Time:21:07.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 391 Chloe Pena   6 6 20:25.1 20:25.1 0:00.0
2 392 Paige Butler   8 14 20:34.2 40:59.4 0:09.0
3 394 Christina Ortega   11 25 21:25.3 1:02:24.8 1:00.1
4 395 Alliana Lopez   12 37 21:30.5 1:23:55.3 1:05.3
5 396 Lilliana Guardiola   15 52 21:44.3 1:45:39.7 1:19.2
6 393 Shelby Freeman   (18) (70) 22:03.1 2:07:42.9 1:37.9
7 398 Haley Fair   (36) (106) 23:47.3 2:31:30.2 3:22.1

Team - Leander

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:48:31.6

Ave Time:21:42.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Kimberly Parada   10 10 21:23.9 21:23.9 0:00.0
2 537 Sydney Brinkman   13 23 21:32.1 42:56.1 0:08.2
3 538 Nicole Schwalbach   14 37 21:32.6 1:04:28.7 0:08.7
4 536 Kami Taylor   16 53 21:45.8 1:26:14.5 0:21.9
5 539 Caroline Crone   21 74 22:17.0 1:48:31.6 0:53.1
6 568 Richelle Vossler   (25) (99) 22:37.2 2:11:08.8 1:13.3
7 540 Allison Villareal   (28) (127) 23:02.2 2:34:11.1 1:38.2
8 541 Georgiana Ceka   More Than 7   23:07.7 2:57:18.8 1:43.8

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:48:17.0

Ave Time:21:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Amber Boyd   2 2 19:30.7 19:30.7 0:00.0
2 204 Madisen Honea   9 11 20:51.0 40:21.8 1:20.2
3 209 Olivia Rios   20 31 22:10.7 1:02:32.5 2:40.0
4 210 Juyah Robinson   24 55 22:31.7 1:25:04.3 3:00.9
5 215 Mariyah Reynolds   31 86 23:12.6 1:48:17.0 3:41.8
6 200 Danielle Diaz   (45) (131) 24:28.6 2:12:45.6 4:57.8
7 211 Kaylee Steele   (48) (179) 24:49.3 2:37:35.0 5:18.5
8 212 Stefani Vassar   More Than 7   25:07.1 3:02:42.1 5:36.3
9 214 Ariana Wilson   More Than 7   25:45.6 3:28:27.8 6:14.9

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:57:01.1

Ave Time:23:24.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 Julia Arey   23 23 22:21.0 22:21.0 0:00.0
2 325 Angelica Brown   29 52 23:05.8 45:26.8 0:44.7
3 335 Chiarra Estrella   33 85 23:18.0 1:08:44.9 0:56.9
4 338 Kelsie Terry   39 124 24:06.5 1:32:51.4 1:45.4
5 348 Grace Wallace   40 164 24:09.7 1:57:01.1 1:48.6
6 346 Carter Reaves   (42) (206) 24:14.4 2:21:15.5 1:53.3
7 340 Taegan Steinfort   (43) (249) 24:15.1 2:45:30.7 1:54.1
8 352 J'Vanae Deshone   More Than 7   25:15.9 3:10:46.7 2:54.9
9 355 Dashanae Lowe   More Than 7   25:34.8 3:36:21.5 3:13.7
10 370 Tatyanna Magee   More Than 7   25:54.4 4:02:16.0 3:33.4
11 367 Roxana Gonzalez   More Than 7   26:01.4 4:28:17.5 3:40.4
12 350 Raquel Hatton   More Than 7   26:26.3 4:54:43.8 4:05.2
13 376 Mia Morales   More Than 7   26:32.5 5:21:16.4 4:11.5

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:59:40.7

Ave Time:23:56.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 842 Taina Cormier   19 19 22:09.2 22:09.2 0:00.0
2 846 Grace Parker   27 46 22:51.3 45:00.5 0:42.0
3 840 Kimberly Liker   38 84 23:58.0 1:08:58.6 1:48.8
4 848 Trenae Bynum   51 135 25:12.1 1:34:10.8 3:02.9
5 844 Ashley Montufar   54 189 25:29.9 1:59:40.7 3:20.6
6 849 Parris Rawls   (56) (245) 25:37.1 2:25:17.8 3:27.9
7 838 Hannah Kuehler   (66) (311) 31:22.4 2:56:40.3 9:13.1

Team - Killeen HS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 190

Team Score (times): 1:59:30.2

Ave Time:23:54.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 445 Amira Lambertis   17 17 21:55.8 21:55.8 0:00.0
2 446 Elizabeth Payne   35 52 23:38.7 45:34.6 1:42.8
3 444 Crystal Graupmann   41 93 24:11.5 1:09:46.1 2:15.6
4 442 Alisa Cabading   44 137 24:15.3 1:34:01.4 2:19.4
5 443 Lianna Garcia   53 190 25:28.7 1:59:30.2 3:32.9
6 448 Megan Woodward   (59) (249) 25:52.5 2:25:22.8 3:56.7
7 447 Aqila Lambertis   (62) (311) 27:21.0 2:52:43.8 5:25.1

Team - Ellison

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:59:54.1

Ave Time:23:58.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 Alejandra Collier   30 30 23:07.5 23:07.5 0:00.0
2 257 Sadie Giles   32 62 23:16.5 46:24.1 0:08.9
3 259 Naomi Whitfield   37 99 23:57.7 1:10:21.9 0:50.2
4 256 Gemma Alahambra   46 145 24:37.5 1:34:59.5 1:30.0
5 261 Claryssa Chamberlain   49 194 24:54.6 1:59:54.1 1:47.0

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 2:04:12.4

Ave Time:24:50.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 955 Stephanie Espinoza   34 34 23:35.7 23:35.7 0:00.0
2 948 Joanna Escalante   47 81 24:47.1 48:22.9 1:11.4
3 951 Hannah Martinez   50 131 25:03.1 1:13:26.1 1:27.4
4 950 Olivia Jackson   52 183 25:14.3 1:38:40.4 1:38.5
5 952 Melissa Zavala   55 238 25:31.9 2:04:12.4 1:56.2
6 949 Olivia Henderson   (60) (298) 25:54.1 2:30:06.5 2:18.3
7 946 Leah Abner   (61) (359) 26:50.4 2:56:56.9 3:14.7
8 947 Ellie Chase   More Than 7   27:45.8 3:24:42.7 4:10.0
9 953 Sophia Swenke   More Than 7   28:49.7 3:53:32.5 5:13.9
10 954 Sasha Salas   More Than 7   30:53.9 4:24:26.5 7:18.2

Team - TX School For The Deaf

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 2:18:31.3

Ave Time:27:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 895 Ashley Harlicker   57 57 25:45.3 25:45.3 0:00.0
2 898 Jaida Scott   58 115 25:45.5 51:30.9 0:00.1
3 894 Kimberly Gonzalez   63 178 28:24.3 1:19:55.2 2:38.9
4 901 Yasmin Watkins   64 242 28:29.5 1:48:24.8 2:44.1
5 896 Jordan Leach   65 307 30:06.4 2:18:31.3 4:21.0
6 897 Brianna Matias   (67) (374) 35:20.3 2:53:51.6 9:34.9

Team - Manor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 725 Jocelyn Sanchez   Less Than 5   22:10.4 22:10.4 0:00.0
2 723 Jacqueline Grimaldo   Less Than 5   22:54.5 45:04.9 0:44.1
3 724 Alexis Mascorro   Less Than 5   24:11.8 1:09:16.7 2:01.4
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Comfort

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:10:21.5

Ave Time:14:04.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Valentina Campos   1 1 12:29.2 12:29.2 0:00.0
2 185 Jada Aguilar   2 3 13:56.6 26:25.9 1:27.3
3 186 Irene Esquivel   7 10 14:24.7 40:50.6 1:55.4
4 187 Angelica Contreras   10 20 14:42.0 55:32.7 2:12.7
5 190 Alexandra Ely   12 32 14:48.8 1:10:21.5 2:19.5
6 191 Cassy Rosales   (22) (54) 15:25.8 1:25:47.4 2:56.5
7 188 Heather Scheele   (25) (79) 15:31.3 1:41:18.7 3:02.0
8 189 Valeria Trancoso   More Than 7   15:38.9 1:56:57.6 3:09.6
9 193 Belle Dokter   More Than 7   16:15.2 2:13:12.9 3:46.0
10 192 Emiko Sweeney   More Than 7   16:44.9 2:29:57.8 4:15.6
11 195 Abby Hawkins   More Than 7   16:57.9 2:46:55.7 4:28.6
12 197 Erika Argote   More Than 7   17:01.1 3:03:56.9 4:31.9
13 194 Belen Navejas   More Than 7   17:08.9 3:21:05.9 4:39.6
14 196 Samantha Poisal   More Than 7   19:06.0 3:40:11.9 6:36.7

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:12:01.2

Ave Time:14:24.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 282 Kambree Kothman   3 3 14:05.6 14:05.6 0:00.0
2 281 Nahomi Arias   4 7 14:08.9 28:14.5 0:03.2
3 283 Oneida Rodriguez   6 13 14:17.4 42:32.0 0:11.7
4 284 Patricia Rojas   9 22 14:32.5 57:04.5 0:26.8
5 289 Mandy Yocham   14 36 14:56.6 1:12:01.2 0:51.0
6 285 Melissa Ruano   (26) (62) 15:39.0 1:27:40.2 1:33.3
7 286 Ashley Weaver   (27) (89) 15:39.9 1:43:20.2 1:34.2
8 287 Leslie Aguilar   More Than 7   16:03.6 1:59:23.8 1:57.9

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:14:51.0

Ave Time:14:58.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 Olivia Lewis   5 5 14:11.1 14:11.1 0:00.0
2 664 Avery Tudyk   15 20 14:59.7 29:10.9 0:48.5
3 668 Marina Garcia   16 36 15:05.2 44:16.1 0:54.0
4 666 Katherine McDonough   20 56 15:11.0 59:27.2 0:59.8
5 659 Brianna Barr   21 77 15:23.8 1:14:51.0 1:12.6
6 662 Laura Garcia   (23) (100) 15:26.5 1:30:17.5 1:15.3
7 661 Shelly Forrister   (29) (129) 15:42.5 1:46:00.0 1:31.3
8 660 Katie Clausen   More Than 7   17:18.6 2:03:18.6 3:07.4
9 663 Gabby Hernandez   More Than 7   22:55.6 2:26:14.3 8:44.4
10 667 Courtney Reina   More Than 7   23:09.1 2:49:23.4 8:57.9

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:15:31.0

Ave Time:15:06.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 636 Aubrey Caskey   8 8 14:29.3 14:29.3 0:00.0
2 641 Mackenzie Bradley   11 19 14:45.1 29:14.5 0:15.7
3 643 Shannon Warren   17 36 15:07.8 44:22.4 0:38.4
4 646 Micayla Shaw   24 60 15:27.9 59:50.3 0:58.5
5 644 Karlie Bye   28 88 15:40.6 1:15:31.0 1:11.3
6 647 Amanda Evans   (31) (119) 15:51.6 1:31:22.6 1:22.2
7 645 Avery Heider   (32) (151) 15:58.9 1:47:21.5 1:29.5
8 640 Sarah Bittner   More Than 7   16:10.5 2:03:32.1 1:41.1
9 649 Lizzy Montes   More Than 7   16:37.8 2:20:10.0 2:08.4

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:21:21.3

Ave Time:16:16.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 809 Natalie McBryde   18 18 15:08.6 15:08.6 0:00.0
2 811 Erin McBryde   30 48 15:44.3 30:52.9 0:35.6
3 814 Olivia Sula   33 81 16:25.7 47:18.7 1:17.1
4 810 Cassidy Brown   37 118 17:00.9 1:04:19.7 1:52.3
5 815 Reagan Morreale   38 156 17:01.6 1:21:21.3 1:52.9
6 812 Cuyler Aycock   (39) (195) 17:13.7 1:38:35.1 2:05.1
7 813 Jessie Laverdiere   (43) (238) 17:55.1 1:56:30.2 2:46.4
8 816 Maritza Villafranco   More Than 7   19:10.0 2:15:40.3 4:01.4

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:24:06.5

Ave Time:16:49.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 521 Cheyenne Foote   19 19 15:09.8 15:09.8 0:00.0
2 532 Adrianna Sanchez   34 53 16:25.8 31:35.7 1:15.9
3 534 Cheyenne Stout   36 89 16:53.4 48:29.1 1:43.5
4 529 Kristie Patterson   41 130 17:31.5 1:06:00.6 2:21.6
5 524 Kayla Harrell   44 174 18:05.8 1:24:06.5 2:55.9
6 531 Jordan Ross   (45) (219) 18:36.1 1:42:42.6 3:26.2
7 523 Alexis Harrell   (47) (266) 18:53.6 2:01:36.2 3:43.7
8 526 Brianna Lewellen   More Than 7   20:33.9 2:22:10.2 5:24.0
9 522 Carlie Groves   More Than 7   21:29.0 2:43:39.3 6:19.2
10 525 Amie Hernandez   More Than 7   21:33.5 3:05:12.8 6:23.6

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:32:55.4

Ave Time:18:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 870 Laura Nielson   13 13 14:56.6 14:56.6 0:00.0
2 871 Miranda Pitrucha   42 55 17:38.6 32:35.2 2:42.0
3 872 Raeshawna Fields   46 101 18:48.1 51:23.3 3:51.5
4 873 Alize Dominguez   50 151 19:48.8 1:11:12.1 4:52.2
5 874 Brianna Lavalle   53 204 21:43.2 1:32:55.4 6:46.6
6 875 Gabby Rios   (54) (258) 23:15.6 1:56:11.1 8:19.0

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:32:51.7

Ave Time:18:34.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Cara Ivy   35 35 16:38.2 16:38.2 0:00.0
2 764 Amber Breum   40 75 17:25.7 34:03.9 0:47.5
3 767 Lexi Guiterrez   48 123 18:57.9 53:01.9 2:19.7
4 770 Kristi Mullins   49 172 19:38.0 1:12:39.9 2:59.8
5 769 Jenna Steger   51 223 20:11.7 1:32:51.7 3:33.5
6 768 Shelby Smith   (52) (275) 20:12.7 1:53:04.4 3:34.5

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Izzy Ramon   Less Than 5   16:07.3 16:07.3 0:00.0
2 120 Kathleen Fipps   Less Than 5   17:03.2 33:10.5 0:55.8
3 126 Jordan Boyles   Less Than 5   17:56.0 51:06.6 1:48.6

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 489 Deborah Suniura   Less Than 5   18:02.3 18:02.3 0:00.0
2 490 Ashlyn Kirk   Less Than 5   21:40.7 39:43.0 3:38.4

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 684 Alyssa Tobias   Less Than 5   18:45.2 18:45.2 0:00.0
2 685 Nikayla Waller   Less Than 5   19:31.1 38:16.4 0:45.9

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 752 Alexis Compean   Less Than 5   16:11.0 16:11.0 0:00.0
2 747 Sofia Slack   Less Than 5   17:10.8 33:21.8 0:59.7

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 922 Mills Wood   Less Than 5   20:23.0 20:23.0 0:00.0
2 923 Priscilla Niekamp   Less Than 5   21:33.7 41:56.7 1:10.7
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Kerrville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:12:49.6

Ave Time:14:33.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 410 Brianna Castillo   1 1 13:53.6 13:53.6 0:00.0
2 411 Yessenia Prado   2 3 14:08.3 28:02.0 0:14.6
3 412 Cate Thompson   5 8 14:49.4 42:51.4 0:55.7
4 415 Jazlyn Chavez   6 14 14:57.8 57:49.3 1:04.1
5 414 Karen Berumen   7 21 15:00.3 1:12:49.6 1:06.6
6 413 Toni Miller   (9) (30) 15:03.9 1:27:53.5 1:10.2
7 418 Aysia Brown   (12) (42) 15:22.9 1:43:16.5 1:29.2
8 416 Adelaide McCormick   More Than 7   16:47.6 2:00:04.1 2:53.9
9 420 Cameron Poole   More Than 7   16:51.7 2:16:55.8 2:58.0
10 419 Andrea Ovalle   More Than 7   18:26.5 2:35:22.3 4:32.8

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:16:18.6

Ave Time:15:15.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 22 Morgan Kos   3 3 14:33.4 14:33.4 0:00.0
2 23 Faith Boone   10 13 15:11.6 29:45.1 0:38.1
3 28 Alyssa Poole   14 27 15:28.8 45:13.9 0:55.3
4 38 Becky Stubbs   16 43 15:31.7 1:00:45.6 0:58.2
5 37 Madison Everly   17 60 15:32.9 1:16:18.6 0:59.4
6 26 Morgan Barry   (27) (87) 15:51.7 1:32:10.4 1:18.2
7 25 Rhea Dharwadker   (28) (115) 15:52.1 1:48:02.6 1:18.7
8 39 Morgan Zuniga   More Than 7   15:56.5 2:03:59.1 1:23.0
9 24 Elizabeth Rodriguez-Nino   More Than 7   16:02.8 2:20:02.0 1:29.3
10 30 Mckenna Greenwood   More Than 7   16:05.5 2:36:07.6 1:32.1
11 27 Emma Davis   More Than 7   16:07.0 2:52:14.6 1:33.5
12 29 Hana Dole   More Than 7   16:36.9 3:08:51.6 2:03.5
13 32 Lila Peredo   More Than 7   19:11.4 3:28:03.0 4:37.9

Team - Leander

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:17:17.6

Ave Time:15:27.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 582 Jada Bailie   4 4 14:41.4 14:41.4 0:00.0
2 577 Aimee Ramos   11 15 15:16.8 29:58.3 0:35.4
3 585 Autumn Keith   20 35 15:42.3 45:40.6 1:00.9
4 586 Karla Zavala   21 56 15:46.9 1:01:27.6 1:05.5
5 583 Monica Pacheco   25 81 15:50.0 1:17:17.6 1:08.5
6 569 Emily Mowatt   (26) (107) 15:50.9 1:33:08.5 1:09.5
7 574 Milagros Murillo   (33) (140) 16:29.6 1:49:38.1 1:48.1
8 573 Ameth Knox   More Than 7   16:31.7 2:06:09.9 1:50.3
9 570 Victoria Kozak   More Than 7   16:36.7 2:22:46.7 1:55.3
10 580 Kaylee Gabrielson   More Than 7   16:42.9 2:39:29.7 2:01.5
11 578 Annadyne Salisbury   More Than 7   16:51.5 2:56:21.2 2:10.0
12 584 Avery Cline   More Than 7   17:10.2 3:13:31.4 2:28.8
13 575 Isabella West   More Than 7   17:36.0 3:31:07.5 2:54.6
14 581 Paulina Conchas   More Than 7   18:35.3 3:49:42.8 3:53.8
15 571 Valerie Martin   More Than 7   19:04.3 4:08:47.2 4:22.9

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:20:01.9

Ave Time:16:00.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 856 Sierra Ousley   19 19 15:36.2 15:36.2 0:00.0
2 851 Diane Llorente   22 41 15:47.8 31:24.1 0:11.6
3 852 Aki'Ara Garland   23 64 15:47.8 47:12.0 0:11.6
4 857 Az Cox   31 95 16:09.2 1:03:21.2 0:33.0
5 863 Courtney Wester   34 129 16:40.7 1:20:01.9 1:04.4
6 858 Oriana Giraldes   (36) (165) 16:47.2 1:36:49.1 1:11.0
7 862 Micaela Giraldes   (49) (214) 17:41.1 1:54:30.3 2:04.9
8 855 Lory Cormier   More Than 7   18:46.1 2:13:16.5 3:09.9

Team - Ellison

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:21:45.5

Ave Time:16:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 263 Jaycie Amezcua   13 13 15:27.6 15:27.6 0:00.0
2 265 Hadder Hussein   18 31 15:35.3 31:02.9 0:07.6
3 266 Kayla Billups   30 61 16:00.9 47:03.9 0:33.2
4 269 Crys Vicente   43 104 17:12.5 1:04:16.4 1:44.8
5 270 Angelina Perez   46 150 17:29.0 1:21:45.5 2:01.4
6 268 Angelica Cortez   (47) (197) 17:29.7 1:39:15.3 2:02.0
7 260 Feliziana Davis   (57) (254) 19:09.6 1:58:24.9 3:41.9

Team - Killeen HS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:25:39.3

Ave Time:17:07.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Haydeana Purnell   8 8 15:02.3 15:02.3 0:00.0
2 451 Casandra Gross   32 40 16:27.1 31:29.4 1:24.7
3 449 Carean Morris   38 78 16:50.5 48:20.0 1:48.2
4 453 Sirena Woodall   44 122 17:14.5 1:05:34.5 2:12.2
5 454 Alison Fox   61 183 20:04.7 1:25:39.3 5:02.4

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:25:51.2

Ave Time:17:10.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 372 Mary Rhorick   29 29 15:56.5 15:56.5 0:00.0
2 359 Michaela Tipton   35 64 16:45.8 32:42.3 0:49.3
3 321 Julia Alvarez   40 104 16:59.9 49:42.3 1:03.4
4 375 Mercedes Morales   48 152 17:40.4 1:07:22.7 1:43.9
5 369 Diana Garcia   51 203 18:28.4 1:25:51.2 2:31.9
6 371 Vivianna Alvarado   (56) (259) 19:06.1 1:44:57.3 3:09.5
7 327 Isabel Cuevas   (62) (321) 20:08.4 2:05:05.7 4:11.9
8 364 Kalen Luedeke   More Than 7   22:02.0 2:27:07.8 6:05.5

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 208

Team Score (times): 1:29:15.7

Ave Time:17:51.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Riley Radigan   15 15 15:30.3 15:30.3 0:00.0
2 206 Elana Monteanez   24 39 15:48.0 31:18.3 0:17.7
3 205 Ariel Lewis   50 89 17:45.3 49:03.7 2:15.0
4 201 Kyara Farmer   55 144 19:03.9 1:08:07.6 3:33.6
5 213 Jordan Welsh   64 208 21:08.0 1:29:15.7 5:37.7

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:27:10.8

Ave Time:17:26.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 731 Olivia Vargas   37 37 16:50.4 16:50.4 0:00.0
2 730 Andrea Sanchez   41 78 17:08.1 33:58.6 0:17.6
3 728 Rebecca Padron   42 120 17:09.9 51:08.6 0:19.5
4 727 Paola Juarez   45 165 17:19.1 1:08:27.7 0:28.6
5 726 Desiree Hernandez   52 217 18:43.1 1:27:10.8 1:52.7
6 729 Erin Proctor   (53) (270) 18:43.7 1:45:54.6 1:53.2

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:34:59.5

Ave Time:18:59.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 961 Julia Moreno   39 39 16:56.5 16:56.5 0:00.0
2 958 Jessica Garcia   54 93 19:00.8 35:57.3 2:04.3
3 963 Yareth Varela   58 151 19:23.8 55:21.2 2:27.3
4 957 Andrea Garcia   59 210 19:41.7 1:15:03.0 2:45.2
5 962 Karina Turrubiartes   60 270 19:56.5 1:34:59.5 3:00.0
6 959 Libby Grant   (63) (333) 20:30.1 1:55:29.6 3:33.6
7 956 Jailene Esquivel   (65) (398) 23:02.4 2:18:32.0 6:05.9

Team - TX School For The Deaf

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 893 Kailin Campbell   Less Than 5   19:28.9 19:28.9 0:00.0
2 899 Tiffany Sellers   Less Than 5   22:07.5 41:36.5 2:38.5
3 900 Savanna Stewart   Less Than 5   33:20.7 1:14:57.3 13:51.8
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Kerrville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 429 Joesiah Irvin   Less Than 5   21:20.0 21:20.0 0:00.0