Light Up the Dark

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Craig Calvert 482 22 M 1 13-25 16:54.9 5:28/M
2 Grady Guest Cypress TX 650 17 M 2 13-25 16:56.6 5:29/M
3 Isaac Gallegos Bruceville TX 266 16 M 3 13-25 17:23.2 5:37/M
4 Ross Tullis Woodway TX 651 16 M 4 13-25 17:54.2 5:47/M
5 Juan Manuel Benitez Waco TX 530 19 M 5 13-25 19:12.8 6:13/M
6 John Kou Waco TX 561 22 M 6 13-25 19:28.6 6:18/M
7 Cameron Russell Waco TX 498 16 M 7 13-25 19:55.5 6:26/M
8 Sebastian Rodriguez 296 0 M 1 0- 0 20:04.8 6:30/M
9 Isaac Shaw Waco TX 568 16 M 8 13-25 20:09.4 6:31/M
10 Caitlynn Curtis Wac TX 538 20 F 1 13-25 20:49.3 6:44/M
11 John Moreton 335 20 M 9 13-25 20:51.0 6:46/M
12 Lorenzo Loredo 155 19 M 10 13-25 20:55.3 6:45/M
13 Kelsey Landrujm Bartonville TX 599 19 F 2 13-25 20:58.4 6:47/M
14 Joshua Hammond 466 25 M 11 13-25 21:13.0 6:51/M
15 Matthew Stevens 314 18 M 12 13-25 21:14.1 6:52/M
16 Jady Griffin Waco TX 499 34 M 1 26-44 21:23.0 6:55/M
17 Jack Steadman Waco TX 645 21 M 13 13-25 21:42.8 7:01/M
18 Noah Hutchison 470 27 M 2 26-44 21:46.9 7:02/M
19 Chase Jolesch 406 27 M 3 26-44 21:50.5 7:04/M
20 Sara Bates 264 23 F 3 13-25 22:01.8 7:07/M
21 Thomas Wittner 356 22 M 14 13-25 22:12.3 7:11/M
22 Hector Cortes 199 40 M 4 26-44 22:15.0 7:24/M
23 Ross Gentry 343 23 M 15 13-25 22:17.4 7:13/M
24 Caleb Aguilar Hewitt TX 521 13 M 16 13-25 22:21.9 7:14/M
25 Matt Evans Waco TX 649 28 M 5 26-44 22:23.0 7:15/M
26 Alicia Magee 117 19 F 4 13-25 22:23.3 7:15/M
27 Johnathan Whatley Waco TX 630 23 M 17 13-25 22:35.1 7:21/M
28 Josh Morris 457 14 M 18 13-25 22:39.1 7:35/M
29 Joel Horton Lorena TX 554 15 M 19 13-25 22:41.4 7:20/M
30 Charles Puentes Waco TX 562 43 M 6 26-44 22:44.8 7:23/M
31 Thaddeus James Houston TX 622 19 M 20 13-25 23:12.3 7:36/M
32 Sarah Trocke Delano MN 587 20 F 5 13-25 23:41.6 7:40/M
33 Kristin James 259 20 F 6 13-25 23:42.5 7:40/M
34 Alex Barrera 483 21 M 21 13-25 23:43.2 7:48/M
35 Leighwilson Chappelle 284 21 F 7 13-25 23:48.5 7:44/M
36 Rachel Taylor 129 18 F 8 13-25 23:50.2 7:44/M
37 Gerald Cruz 429 31 M 7 26-44 24:01.6 7:48/M
38 Brooke Waldersen Waco TX 609 19 F 9 13-25 24:07.8 7:50/M
39 Scott Yaussi 239 15 M 22 13-25 24:14.3 7:58/M
40 Lucas Griffin 179 27 M 8 26-44 24:21.0 7:56/M
41 Travis Platt 57 22 M 23 13-25 24:21.5 8:01/M
42 Hanah Nichol 79 18 F 10 13-25 24:24.7 7:55/M
43 Bill Adams 453 58 M 1 45-99 24:25.4 7:53/M
44 Lincoln Redmon 400 22 M 24 13-25 24:35.8 7:57/M
45 Chris Horn 397 21 M 25 13-25 24:36.3 7:57/M
46 Dan Fryman 124 25 M 26 13-25 24:45.7 8:01/M
47 Morgan Powers 320 39 F 1 26-44 24:50.9 8:03/M
48 Carl Gulley 472 39 M 9 26-44 24:56.5 8:09/M
49 Sarah Galante 277 18 F 11 13-25 24:56.9 8:05/M
50 Sarah Voelker Dallas TX 623 20 F 12 13-25 24:57.2 8:09/M
51 Ashtyn Dewalt Kingwood TX 600 18 F 13 13-25 24:58.7 8:05/M
52 Rae Smith 393 19 F 14 13-25 25:00.3 8:06/M
53 Charlcie Eyth 102 26 F 2 26-44 25:01.4 8:05/M
54 Abigail Bristow 270 15 F 15 13-25 25:05.9 8:07/M
55 Chris Bristow 267 51 M 2 45-99 25:06.0 8:07/M
56 Ben Cash Waco TX 569 25 M 27 13-25 25:09.1 8:09/M
57 Rick Bewsher 432 65 M 3 45-99 25:13.6 8:10/M
58 Anna Hanisch 80 23 F 16 13-25 25:15.6 8:18/M
59 Brad Vroman Hewitt TX 541 12 M 1 1-12 25:37.3 8:21/M
60 Amanda Lapes 175 17 F 17 13-25 25:40.3 8:23/M
61 Hannah Lyles San Antonio TX 546 20 F 18 13-25 25:45.0 8:24/M
62 Kim Proctor 478 23 F 19 13-25 25:45.5 8:23/M
63 Slade Hornick Robinson TX 577 47 M 4 45-99 25:45.9 8:26/M
64 Katherine Muldoon Northfield IL 551 20 F 20 13-25 25:46.8 8:24/M
65 Lauren Moser 232 24 F 21 13-25 25:54.0 8:24/M
66 Garrett Crabtree 476 25 M 28 13-25 25:54.7 8:31/M
67 Brittany Jackson 247 21 F 22 13-25 25:54.8 8:24/M
68 Jonatan Garcia 123 29 M 10 26-44 25:57.7 8:24/M
69 Christopher Curry Waco TX 648 17 M 29 13-25 25:58.8 8:28/M
70 Alexis Ansa Hewitt TX 597 16 M 30 13-25 25:59.7 8:28/M
71 Ridley Holmes Waco TX 592 16 M 31 13-25 26:00.4 8:28/M
72 Sami Landon Waco TX 591 17 F 23 13-25 26:01.3 8:28/M
73 Paul Bendor Dallas TX 524 25 M 32 13-25 26:04.5 8:37/M
74 Elizabeth McKenzie Waco TX 605 19 F 24 13-25 26:05.9 8:29/M
75 Nathan Sloan Waco TX 576 27 M 11 26-44 26:11.1 8:40/M
76 Vicenta Cruz 428 56 F 1 45-99 26:17.1 8:32/M
77 Chas Hahn 348 41 M 12 26-44 26:26.9 8:34/M
78 Joseph Proctor 176 19 M 33 13-25 26:34.6 8:44/M
79 Sarah Weber 216 19 F 25 13-25 26:36.3 8:39/M
80 Kasie Meek Waco TX 504 21 F 26 13-25 26:43.0 8:43/M
81 Benjamin Price 183 13 M 34 13-25 26:57.9 8:43/M
82 Wyndi Kadlacek 47 35 F 3 26-44 26:59.3 8:45/M
83 Kevin Bulgerin 448 24 M 35 13-25 27:10.6 8:50/M
84 Thomas Webb Waco TX 523 30 M 13 26-44 27:16.4 9:01/M
85 Bailey Green Coppell TX 626 21 F 27 13-25 27:21.1 8:55/M
86 Elle Guard Friday Harbor WA 634 22 F 28 13-25 27:27.4 8:57/M
87 Richard Ashley 443 24 M 36 13-25 27:28.5 9:01/M
88 Christen Batson 342 23 F 29 13-25 27:28.5 9:01/M
89 Tate Brannon 141 8 M 2 1-12 27:31.1 8:55/M
90 Beau Bishop 427 15 M 37 13-25 27:32.8 8:54/M
91 Brady Arnett 238 15 M 38 13-25 27:42.4 9:05/M
92 Andrew Yaussi 237 16 M 39 13-25 27:44.4 9:10/M
93 Rachel Tuttle 180 19 F 30 13-25 27:46.6 9:01/M
94 Michael Lewis Waco TX 567 43 M 14 26-44 27:49.0 9:03/M
95 Caitlyn Lindsey 302 18 F 31 13-25 27:50.6 9:03/M
96 Janessa Holles 399 19 F 32 13-25 27:52.8 9:06/M
97 Autumn Huegel 439 19 F 33 13-25 27:53.1 9:06/M
98 Mark Owen 163 50 M 5 45-99 27:53.5 9:15/M
99 Lizzy Walker 95 24 F 34 13-25 27:58.6 9:04/M
100 Alison Sloan 23 26 F 4 26-44 27:58.9 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Katie Sherry Waco TX 603 19 F 35 13-25 28:02.2 9:09/M
102 Craig Crenshaw 315 37 M 15 26-44 28:02.8 9:30/M
103 Rachel West Brentwood TN 608 18 F 36 13-25 28:03.7 9:10/M
104 Lee Murray Hewitt TX 503 62 M 6 45-99 28:04.5 9:03/M
105 Margeaux Dittrich 481 19 F 37 13-25 28:04.6 9:10/M
106 Adam Price 181 41 M 16 26-44 28:08.2 9:08/M
107 Megan Woodrow Waco TX 588 19 F 38 13-25 28:10.0 9:09/M
108 Ellen Whitney 61 19 F 39 13-25 28:10.3 9:10/M
109 Maryn Micale 72 18 F 40 13-25 28:10.5 9:09/M
110 Andy Sapper Waco TX 629 20 M 40 13-25 28:15.0 9:15/M
111 Alyssa Mahler 484 19 F 41 13-25 28:15.6 9:15/M
112 Ashley Asselta 351 20 F 42 13-25 28:16.6 9:11/M
113 Rich Miller 350 22 M 41 13-25 28:17.5 9:11/M
114 Priscilla Stevens 234 21 F 43 13-25 28:19.8 9:10/M
115 Matthew Rieger 229 16 M 42 13-25 28:25.1 9:12/M
116 Miranda Youmans 287 15 F 44 13-25 28:25.2 9:13/M
117 Courtney Weber 276 24 F 45 13-25 28:27.2 9:15/M
118 Katie Frost 347 19 F 46 13-25 28:35.7 9:13/M
119 Rebekah Sinkule 394 19 F 47 13-25 28:38.0 9:18/M
120 Kristen Hendrickson Waco TX 614 20 F 48 13-25 28:42.8 9:18/M
121 Robert Stucky Waco TX 615 20 M 43 13-25 28:43.4 9:18/M
122 Landen Daniels 375 14 M 44 13-25 28:48.1 9:19/M
123 Daniel Davila 425 20 M 45 13-25 28:49.4 9:24/M
124 Annah Smith 24 20 F 49 13-25 28:51.9 9:27/M
125 Natalie Chamnes Woodway TX 598 17 F 50 13-25 28:56.2 9:25/M
126 Cayla Weber 275 21 F 51 13-25 28:59.4 9:25/M
127 Brianna Prock Waco TX 549 21 F 52 13-25 29:01.3 9:28/M
128 Jenn Webster 203 20 F 53 13-25 29:03.6 9:28/M
129 Ella Herman 83 13 F 54 13-25 29:04.2 9:25/M
130 Alyssa Summersett 480 13 F 55 13-25 29:04.7 9:25/M
131 Elaina McCulloch Crawford TX 537 8 F 1 1-12 29:04.7 9:31/M
132 Jeff Haslam Waco TX 309 34 M 17 26-44 29:14.4 9:31/M
133 Myla Weber 271 51 F 2 45-99 29:15.1 9:30/M
134 Sarah Vroman 4 38 F 5 26-44 29:15.4 9:31/M
135 Kaylyn Padilla Waco TX 586 26 F 6 26-44 29:17.5 9:39/M
136 Katie Crumley 423 26 F 7 26-44 29:27.5 9:35/M
137 Israel Estrada 258 8 M 3 1-12 29:35.5 9:41/M
138 Hunter Graham Waco TX 564 20 F 56 13-25 29:37.3 9:41/M
139 Cody Holstead Waco TX 619 22 M 46 13-25 29:40.4 9:38/M
140 Jaron Loudamy 359 13 M 47 13-25 29:44.0 9:36/M
141 Jennifer Bradley 64 21 F 57 13-25 29:44.7 9:44/M
142 Kelsey Kolinek 293 20 F 58 13-25 29:50.7 9:44/M
143 Estrada Elvia 257 28 F 8 26-44 29:53.5 9:46/M
144 Elleana Roseburgh 105 13 F 59 13-25 29:54.1 9:40/M
145 Jane Read Waco TX 607 25 F 60 13-25 29:54.3 9:45/M
146 Shannon Azizi 344 24 F 61 13-25 29:55.1 9:45/M
147 Vanessa Bounds Temple TX 544 30 F 9 26-44 29:57.3 9:45/M
148 Allison Koehn 260 21 F 62 13-25 29:59.4 9:46/M
149 Hanna Hornick Robinson TX 579 14 F 63 13-25 30:03.7 9:50/M
150 Tiffany Hogue Waco TX 642 41 F 10 26-44 30:04.5 9:49/M
151 Anna Hogue Waco TX 644 8 F 2 1-12 30:05.7 9:49/M
152 Lilly Price 184 14 F 64 13-25 30:11.4 9:46/M
153 Giles Dearman 339 24 M 48 13-25 30:13.0 9:49/M
154 Caleb Loudamy 357 15 M 49 13-25 30:13.4 9:47/M
155 Brad Milam 46 31 M 18 26-44 30:19.0 9:50/M
156 Tori Schaulis 14 24 F 65 13-25 30:21.9 9:53/M
157 Rachel Calhoun Waco TX 570 24 F 66 13-25 30:22.1 9:53/M
158 Tim Herman 82 41 M 19 26-44 30:27.4 9:51/M
159 Bennett Herman 85 7 M 4 1-12 30:27.6 9:51/M
160 Jim Weber 272 53 M 7 45-99 30:30.3 9:56/M
161 Camryn Green Woodway TX 647 15 F 67 13-25 30:33.4 9:53/M
162 Lakyn Glasson Mcgregor TX 646 16 F 68 13-25 30:34.0 9:53/M
163 Luke Stanford 154 13 M 50 13-25 30:34.2 9:53/M
164 Maelyn Schramm 299 20 F 69 13-25 30:35.8 10:00/M
165 Arden Beckham Waco TX 640 20 F 70 13-25 30:37.2 9:59/M
166 Andrew Wible Waco TX 495 20 M 51 13-25 30:37.3 9:57/M
167 Lee Anne Brannon 140 38 F 11 26-44 30:40.5 9:57/M
168 Duke Denk 135 30 M 20 26-44 30:41.5 9:59/M
169 Maddie Phenix 447 25 F 71 13-25 30:43.9 9:59/M
170 Carson Harrell 340 36 M 21 26-44 30:59.7 10:08/M
171 Blair Gulley 442 41 F 12 26-44 31:10.7 10:05/M
172 Bill Brooks 112 52 M 8 45-99 31:11.9 10:09/M
173 Adrielle Selke Waco TX 581 37 F 13 26-44 31:19.0 10:15/M
174 Rachel Neathery Waco TX 517 25 F 72 13-25 31:28.8 10:14/M
175 Elisabeth Luevanos Waco TX 500 36 F 14 26-44 31:29.1 10:14/M
176 Mia Pena Waco TX 501 9 F 3 1-12 31:29.4 10:14/M
177 Jeffrey Triebel Missouri City TX 571 60 M 9 45-99 31:34.7 10:25/M
178 Gilberto G Waco TX 633 6 M 5 1-12 31:35.3 10:22/M
179 Cassia Triebel 414 28 F 15 26-44 31:36.2 10:25/M
180 Brandon Zuercher 305 19 M 52 13-25 31:43.0 10:21/M
181 Jared Kloeker 488 19 M 53 13-25 31:49.9 10:17/M
182 Rachel Florence 21 27 F 16 26-44 31:50.1 10:20/M
183 Anna Poe 473 24 F 73 13-25 31:50.8 10:20/M
184 Kenneth Horstman 35 51 M 10 45-99 31:51.1 10:30/M
185 Sarah Mengon 418 26 F 17 26-44 31:52.3 10:20/M
186 Dylan Lennox 420 24 M 54 13-25 31:52.8 10:20/M
187 Olivia Lapes Waco TX 618 13 F 74 13-25 31:53.1 10:25/M
188 Emily Lapes Waco TX 617 15 F 75 13-25 31:53.3 10:25/M
189 Jenna Hoff 387 30 F 18 26-44 31:55.0 10:22/M
190 Erika Kraus 424 33 F 19 26-44 31:55.8 10:24/M
191 Jacob Critz 426 30 M 22 26-44 31:55.9 10:24/M
192 Jenny Pang 153 31 F 20 26-44 31:56.2 10:24/M
193 Cynthia Robles 118 29 F 21 26-44 32:03.5 10:25/M
194 Blake Teipel 330 31 M 23 26-44 32:11.3 10:33/M
195 Maegan Jeter 136 29 F 22 26-44 32:14.9 10:35/M
196 Michael Jeter 328 0 M 2 0- 0 32:15.9 10:35/M
197 Donna Powers 312 39 F 23 26-44 32:17.9 10:33/M
198 Stephanie Tangassi 437 19 F 76 13-25 32:19.5 10:33/M
199 Dennis Horton Lorena TX 553 53 M 11 45-99 32:20.2 10:32/M
200 Jeannette Sanchez 291 19 F 77 13-25 32:24.4 10:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Trevor Taylor San Antonio TX 612 20 M 55 13-25 32:30.2 10:33/M
202 Kyle Taylor 191 21 M 56 13-25 32:31.0 10:33/M
203 Amanda Cawood 190 21 F 78 13-25 32:31.6 10:33/M
204 Holli Habermann 325 14 F 79 13-25 32:35.0 10:50/M
205 Caroline Carothers 263 19 F 80 13-25 32:35.6 10:35/M
206 Nick Florence 22 25 M 57 13-25 32:38.9 10:35/M
207 Alex Parnell 248 23 M 58 13-25 32:41.3 10:35/M
208 Sophia Vick Mcgregor TX 589 17 F 81 13-25 32:44.9 10:38/M
209 Emily Patrick 214 24 F 82 13-25 32:45.1 10:40/M
210 Elizabeth Mendola 213 0 F 1 0- 0 32:48.2 10:41/M
211 Andrea Shannon 56 21 F 83 13-25 32:49.3 10:45/M
212 Elizabeth Stevens 316 15 F 84 13-25 32:54.9 10:39/M
213 Brin Parnell 249 23 F 85 13-25 33:10.9 10:45/M
214 Tanya Puig 178 41 F 24 26-44 33:11.3 10:55/M
215 Rachel Childress 206 30 F 25 26-44 33:11.4 10:49/M
216 Meggie Morris 458 11 F 4 1-12 33:11.6 10:59/M
217 Angie Woodard 144 39 F 26 26-44 33:11.8 10:55/M
218 Misty Tindall 126 35 F 27 26-44 33:15.3 10:46/M
219 James Meyers 292 44 M 24 26-44 33:19.6 11:07/M
220 James Cummins 311 9 M 6 1-12 33:21.8 10:46/M
221 Charles McCulloch Crawford TX 534 36 M 25 26-44 33:22.2 10:54/M
222 Amely Cardenas 460 20 F 86 13-25 33:23.7 10:54/M
223 Chloe Pflug 462 19 F 87 13-25 33:32.8 10:57/M
224 Kelcy Schmidt 99 20 F 88 13-25 33:46.0 10:58/M
225 Michelle Sunderland 111 21 F 89 13-25 33:46.5 10:59/M
226 Canyon Martin 412 7 M 7 1-12 33:47.0 11:06/M
227 Kylie Terry 67 20 F 90 13-25 33:47.1 11:00/M
228 Mikaela Sweet 168 20 F 91 13-25 33:47.3 10:58/M
229 Allison Lee 255 10 F 5 1-12 33:47.5 11:02/M
230 Rachel Lee 254 39 F 28 26-44 33:48.2 11:02/M
231 Tally Blair 384 23 F 92 13-25 33:57.9 11:03/M
232 Kate Siems Waco TX 511 30 F 29 26-44 33:59.6 11:04/M
233 Ruthie Weller Waco TX 510 44 F 30 26-44 34:00.6 11:04/M
234 Charlotte Windle 388 0 F 2 0- 0 34:01.5 11:07/M
235 Angelica Phillips 44 18 F 93 13-25 34:03.3 11:04/M
236 Eli Ornelas 45 19 M 59 13-25 34:04.1 11:04/M
237 Scott Windle 386 42 M 26 26-44 34:04.8 11:08/M
238 Christy Alleman 48 36 F 31 26-44 34:07.3 11:15/M
239 Michelle Bulgerin 446 25 F 94 13-25 34:13.4 11:06/M
240 Amy Dearman 341 24 F 95 13-25 34:14.0 11:06/M
241 Kaedon Smith 336 12 M 8 1-12 34:14.7 11:12/M
242 Donny Martin 410 43 M 27 26-44 34:18.3 11:17/M
243 Christina Fakhoury 392 20 F 96 13-25 34:23.2 11:14/M
244 Meredith Gordon 471 26 F 32 26-44 34:23.3 11:14/M
245 Elizabeth Anne Hanisch Waco TX 558 25 F 97 13-25 34:23.7 11:15/M
246 Maria Gulley Waco TX 531 41 F 33 26-44 34:30.3 11:20/M
247 Brian Alleman 201 42 M 28 26-44 34:34.2 11:23/M
248 Priscila De Alba Waco TX 529 20 F 98 13-25 34:38.0 11:18/M
249 Lyndsey Toro Waco TX 604 18 F 99 13-25 34:46.3 11:20/M
250 Jessica Santoyo 430 28 F 34 26-44 34:48.7 11:17/M
251 Ali Hearon Nashville TN 624 24 F 100 13-25 34:51.5 11:23/M
252 Kara Young 150 24 F 101 13-25 34:53.1 11:24/M
253 Eli Herman 84 10 M 9 1-12 35:06.9 11:32/M
254 Samuel Price 185 11 M 10 1-12 35:09.1 11:35/M
255 Jeannie Davis 223 46 F 3 45-99 35:12.9 11:37/M
256 Julie Price 182 44 F 35 26-44 35:18.7 11:38/M
257 Kristin Burns 228 21 F 102 13-25 35:33.2 11:38/M
258 Ruby Ma 195 21 F 103 13-25 35:35.5 11:39/M
259 Laura Summersett 479 45 F 4 45-99 35:40.4 11:39/M
260 Mark Perez 346 17 M 60 13-25 35:57.0 11:48/M
261 Keylon Almond 139 11 M 11 1-12 36:02.2 11:53/M
262 Meg Gilbert 242 23 F 104 13-25 36:04.0 11:48/M
263 Calley Powell 43 21 F 105 13-25 36:04.2 11:47/M
264 Joelle Mellon Woodway TX 585 13 F 106 13-25 36:25.8 11:55/M
265 Teresa Mellon Hewitt TX 584 43 F 36 26-44 36:26.3 11:55/M
266 Eric Wargo 391 33 M 29 26-44 36:43.1 12:19/M
267 Dulce Garcia 63 22 F 107 13-25 36:43.8 11:59/M
268 Christi Wargo 390 35 F 37 26-44 36:45.9 12:19/M
269 Shelby Herman 81 38 F 38 26-44 36:47.9 11:55/M
270 Anna Joy Seeger 128 16 F 108 13-25 36:48.4 11:54/M
271 Rosemary Guzman 5 29 F 39 26-44 36:50.2 12:03/M
272 John Baker 465 20 M 61 13-25 36:53.1 12:11/M
273 Blanca Torres 464 21 F 109 13-25 36:53.7 12:11/M
274 Brook Arlitt 60 33 F 40 26-44 36:58.7 12:09/M
275 Shep Helton 37 12 M 12 1-12 36:59.1 12:14/M
276 Ashley Lipscomb 151 24 F 110 13-25 37:05.5 12:05/M
277 Rachel Lau 100 19 F 111 13-25 37:13.2 12:09/M
278 Sabrina Rodriguez 101 18 F 112 13-25 37:14.9 12:10/M
279 Karla Ruiz Waco TX 643 37 F 41 26-44 37:18.2 12:16/M
280 Haylee Gentry 127 15 F 113 13-25 37:19.1 12:04/M
281 Laura Alvarez 363 21 F 114 13-25 37:22.2 12:07/M
282 Jordyn Ritenour 36 20 F 115 13-25 37:22.4 12:07/M
283 Kara Blomquist 30 22 F 116 13-25 37:22.5 12:07/M
284 Makenna Daniels 376 11 F 6 1-12 37:23.7 12:14/M
285 Michelle Whipple Waco TX 635 20 F 117 13-25 37:24.4 12:05/M
286 Micaela Fox Waco TX 652 20 F 118 13-25 37:24.5 12:05/M
287 Lindsey Fryman 125 25 F 119 13-25 37:31.3 12:15/M
288 Lisa Bristow 268 51 F 5 45-99 37:31.4 12:15/M
289 Kaden Daniels 377 9 M 13 1-12 37:39.3 12:20/M
290 Hudson Martin 411 11 M 14 1-12 37:42.1 12:22/M
291 Bryanna Martin 409 36 F 42 26-44 37:43.3 12:22/M
292 Andrew Barker 306 40 M 30 26-44 37:46.6 12:21/M
293 Dennis Daniels Hewitt TX 565 48 M 12 45-99 37:46.8 12:22/M
294 Nelson D Schulze 93 13 M 62 13-25 37:50.2 12:22/M
295 Jeremy Ferrero 130 39 M 31 26-44 38:04.2 12:17/M
296 Hattie Hayes 245 8 F 7 1-12 38:17.9 12:33/M
297 Darren Hayes 244 46 M 13 45-99 38:18.9 12:34/M
298 Keri Hayes 243 34 F 43 26-44 38:19.0 12:34/M
299 Jude Gulley Waco TX 533 6 M 15 1-12 38:23.9 12:35/M
300 Leah Cummins 310 38 F 44 26-44 38:24.9 12:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mia Gulley Waco TX 532 8 F 8 1-12 38:25.1 12:35/M
302 Ofelia Gonzales 58 55 F 6 45-99 38:27.1 12:35/M
303 Austin Neathery Waco TX 525 27 M 32 26-44 38:42.6 12:42/M
304 Cara Neathery 322 34 F 45 26-44 38:42.8 12:42/M
305 David Hinckley 148 26 M 33 26-44 38:50.9 12:36/M
306 Emily Hinckley 147 24 F 120 13-25 38:51.2 12:36/M
307 Michael Harris 445 37 M 34 26-44 39:03.0 12:50/M
308 Davin Denk 134 28 F 46 26-44 39:03.9 12:43/M
309 Annie Luksch 114 19 F 121 13-25 39:08.1 12:52/M
310 Sara Beer 115 18 F 122 13-25 39:08.8 12:52/M
311 Jordan Granger 116 18 F 123 13-25 39:09.1 12:52/M
312 Luanne Butler Hewitt TX 497 34 F 47 26-44 39:14.9 12:50/M
313 Gabriela Salas 17 99 F 7 45-99 39:17.6 12:52/M
314 Samantha Kuhl Waco TX 20 28 F 48 26-44 39:20.1 12:53/M
315 Alexandra Chapa 256 21 F 124 13-25 39:29.4 12:51/M
316 Andrea Dodd Waco TX 508 30 F 49 26-44 39:29.6 12:55/M
317 Olivia Andrade 304 19 F 125 13-25 39:29.7 12:51/M
318 Keith. Stolarek 219 48 M 14 45-99 39:34.3 12:46/M
319 Kevin Morris 455 47 M 15 45-99 39:44.9 13:07/M
320 Julie Murphy Waco TX 641 21 F 126 13-25 39:45.0 13:00/M
321 Ivy Fannin 55 31 F 50 26-44 39:57.9 13:09/M
322 Kelly Mebane Waco TX 528 19 F 127 13-25 40:07.5 13:04/M
323 Bethany Hicks Waco TX 526 20 F 128 13-25 40:10.1 13:04/M
324 Payton Gray 352 20 F 129 13-25 40:40.0 13:23/M
325 Tess Doyle 177 20 F 130 13-25 40:40.5 13:23/M
326 Kimberly Woo 215 19 F 131 13-25 40:40.5 13:23/M
327 Jennifer Janicki 208 19 F 132 13-25 40:40.8 13:24/M
328 Lindsay Belus Waco TX 636 21 F 133 13-25 40:50.0 13:21/M
329 Brenna Yowell 487 20 F 134 13-25 40:51.0 13:21/M
330 Rebecca Clarkson 59 53 F 8 45-99 41:06.2 13:26/M
331 Mike Perez 396 44 M 35 26-44 41:07.5 13:16/M
332 Christy Carr-Alleman 200 42 F 51 26-44 41:29.3 13:37/M
333 Lauren Todd 241 20 F 135 13-25 41:30.6 13:23/M
334 Schetisha Williams 119 36 F 52 26-44 41:30.7 13:37/M
335 Grant Jurries 202 27 M 36 26-44 41:53.7 13:36/M
336 Krystin Jurries 204 23 F 136 13-25 41:54.6 13:36/M
337 Tiffany Bridgmon 371 32 F 53 26-44 42:28.5 13:43/M
338 Sabrina Zamarripa 323 37 F 54 26-44 42:30.0 14:05/M
339 Taylor Benton 366 15 M 63 13-25 42:36.3 13:47/M
340 Belkys Avelar Waco TX 547 29 F 55 26-44 42:37.2 13:45/M
341 Inmar Avelar Waco TX 548 31 M 37 26-44 42:37.5 13:45/M
342 Tanner Daniels 374 16 M 64 13-25 42:38.5 13:47/M
343 John Owen 165 16 M 65 13-25 42:44.5 13:49/M
344 Jazlynne Valenzuela 262 5 F 9 1-12 42:49.2 14:03/M
345 Vanessa Wiethorn 261 24 F 137 13-25 42:49.8 14:03/M
346 Carson Schrotel Mcgregor TX 590 19 M 66 13-25 42:57.1 13:56/M
347 Rachel Rork Woodway TX 596 17 F 138 13-25 42:57.5 13:57/M
348 Elisa Teipel 329 31 F 56 26-44 43:10.6 14:18/M
349 Emily Stubler 313 21 F 139 13-25 43:12.1 14:06/M
350 Robyn McCulloch Crawford TX 536 12 F 10 1-12 43:16.2 14:06/M
351 Stephanie Okelberry 354 21 F 140 13-25 43:18.0 14:08/M
352 Caroline Giles 434 21 F 141 13-25 43:27.4 14:14/M
353 Danielle Petty Waco TX 542 20 F 142 13-25 43:28.1 14:14/M
354 Christy McCaw 152 20 F 143 13-25 43:28.3 14:14/M
355 Melissa Contreras Mcgregor TX 496 34 F 57 26-44 44:03.6 14:23/M
356 Clayton Schulze 94 9 M 16 1-12 44:25.2 14:29/M
357 Nelson E Schulze 89 60 M 16 45-99 44:25.7 14:29/M
358 Brandi Turner 307 32 F 58 26-44 44:28.5 14:31/M
359 Merryl Jones 280 42 F 59 26-44 44:38.9 14:38/M
360 Terri Wash 265 0 F 3 0- 0 44:39.9 14:38/M
361 Rhonda Schulze Copperas Cove TX 92 58 F 9 45-99 44:58.2 14:40/M
362 Stephany Harnden 41 0 F 4 0- 0 45:23.4 15:03/M
363 Aurora Gamez 402 18 F 144 13-25 45:25.8 14:46/M
364 Olga Castanon 401 19 F 145 13-25 45:26.0 14:46/M
365 Cindi Daniels 373 45 F 10 45-99 45:58.8 15:00/M
366 Noah Patrick 40 11 M 17 1-12 46:03.4 15:02/M
367 Thomas Adams 303 11 M 18 1-12 46:07.9 15:04/M
368 Torres Mikayla Hewitt TX 516 8 F 11 1-12 46:19.0 15:02/M
369 Alison Hallal Waco TX 519 9 F 12 1-12 46:19.1 15:02/M
370 Erica Kaze 372 21 F 146 13-25 46:29.1 15:07/M
371 Becca Williams 370 21 F 147 13-25 46:29.1 15:08/M
372 Fissy Jejelowo 360 20 F 148 13-25 46:29.4 15:07/M
373 Christopher Hallal Waco TX 520 6 M 19 1-12 46:42.9 15:10/M
374 Brenda Torres Hewitt TX 515 36 F 60 26-44 46:45.2 15:12/M
375 Angela Torres Hewit TX 514 5 F 13 1-12 46:46.1 15:13/M
376 Johnny Ramirez 197 27 M 38 26-44 46:53.0 15:10/M
377 Brad Gibson 87 36 M 39 26-44 47:17.8 15:27/M
378 Sandra Hernandez Waco TX 518 31 F 61 26-44 47:18.4 15:21/M
379 Lindsey Bates 333 23 F 149 13-25 47:21.3 15:43/M
380 Kassie Light 365 27 F 62 26-44 47:39.2 15:31/M
381 Stacie Breed Waco TX 557 25 F 150 13-25 47:45.6 15:31/M
382 Andrea Owen 164 48 F 11 45-99 47:52.4 15:42/M
383 Anna Peters 186 20 F 151 13-25 47:53.3 15:42/M
384 Branda Greening 62 20 F 152 13-25 48:15.0 15:49/M
385 Micaela Dougherty 65 0 F 5 0- 0 48:15.2 15:49/M
386 Cheree Meyers 294 37 F 63 26-44 48:53.4 16:08/M
387 Ashlee Meyers 295 13 F 153 13-25 48:53.5 16:08/M
388 Sabrina Gutierrez 452 15 F 154 13-25 48:56.7 15:49/M
389 Isabella Gutierrez Waco TX 539 8 F 14 1-12 48:57.1 15:50/M
390 Tina Keathley 96 51 F 12 45-99 48:58.1 16:02/M
391 Kassidy Cowser Waco TX 31 26 F 64 26-44 49:02.2 16:02/M
392 Autumn Newman 380 15 F 155 13-25 49:54.3 16:13/M
393 Julie Anne Randolph 431 16 F 156 13-25 49:54.6 16:13/M
394 Katie Shaver 279 16 F 157 13-25 49:55.0 16:14/M
395 Laura Crider 68 28 F 65 26-44 50:18.9 16:23/M
396 Sylena Measles 121 29 F 66 26-44 50:19.4 16:23/M
397 Ethan Ramirez 198 7 M 20 1-12 50:35.0 16:21/M
398 Ashleigh Smith 337 15 F 158 13-25 50:43.7 16:39/M
399 Peggy Bonilla 250 44 F 67 26-44 51:00.0 16:45/M
400 Claudia Hahn 349 37 F 68 26-44 51:07.1 16:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Jill Lorenz 274 62 F 13 45-99 51:07.3 16:46/M
402 Julie Helton 29 46 F 14 45-99 51:19.6 16:52/M
403 Destiny Gonzalez 332 20 F 159 13-25 51:34.1 16:52/M
404 Faith Lucasan Waco TX 527 19 F 160 13-25 51:34.4 16:52/M
405 Alyssa Sterner 419 18 F 161 13-25 51:45.9 16:45/M
406 Aalycia Roseburgh 106 11 F 15 1-12 51:54.8 17:06/M
407 Hollee Dowdle 290 11 F 16 1-12 51:55.2 17:06/M
408 Candace Tighe 162 66 F 15 45-99 52:47.1 17:28/M
409 Jill Halter 172 71 F 16 45-99 52:47.8 17:29/M
410 Tracie Nobles 454 36 F 69 26-44 52:49.5 17:21/M
411 Maddox Billman Temple TX 507 10 M 21 1-12 52:58.9 17:25/M
412 Rowan Almond 138 8 M 22 1-12 53:03.0 17:25/M
413 Esperanza Perez Waco TX 637 35 F 70 26-44 53:16.8 17:11/M
414 Whitney Powell Waco TX 638 25 F 162 13-25 53:17.1 17:11/M
415 Daniel G Waco TX 632 6 M 23 1-12 53:24.1 17:25/M
416 Christian Tucker Waco TX 631 25 M 67 13-25 53:24.2 17:25/M
417 Heather Meeks Waco TX 545 23 F 163 13-25 53:41.4 17:24/M
418 Anna Blaine Richardson TX 543 23 F 164 13-25 53:41.8 17:24/M
419 Scott Wachsmann 444 28 M 40 26-44 54:27.8 18:00/M
420 Bo Hornick Waco TX 578 16 M 68 13-25 54:37.7 17:46/M
421 Kenedy Bacon Robinson TX 583 16 F 165 13-25 54:38.0 17:46/M
422 Nicole Davis 6 37 F 71 26-44 54:45.5 18:00/M
423 Marian Kuntz 7 60 F 17 45-99 54:45.5 18:00/M
424 Mary Connally 252 31 F 72 26-44 54:54.9 17:58/M
425 Luke Connally 251 32 M 41 26-44 54:55.4 17:58/M
426 Ben Blevins Robinson TX 552 37 M 42 26-44 54:55.4 17:58/M
427 Kenneth Davis 104 36 M 43 26-44 55:33.3 18:19/M
428 Kimberly Davis 103 33 F 73 26-44 55:34.6 18:19/M
429 Arianna Standley 395 19 F 166 13-25 55:37.8 18:16/M
430 Elizabeth Cochrin Waco TX 502 43 F 74 26-44 55:39.2 18:16/M
431 Holli Fisher 13 47 F 18 45-99 55:39.7 18:17/M
432 Theresa Horstman 34 51 F 19 45-99 55:57.7 18:22/M
433 Kenny Stevens 324 0 M 3 0- 0 55:58.5 18:21/M
434 Anita Yaussi 235 36 F 75 26-44 56:02.7 18:30/M
435 Mark Yaussi 236 43 M 44 26-44 56:03.2 18:30/M
436 Deana Moran 86 41 F 76 26-44 56:25.2 18:24/M
437 Amanda Bryant Wylie TX 625 35 F 77 26-44 56:25.8 18:12/M
438 Courtney Dobogai 2 35 F 78 26-44 56:27.1 18:13/M
439 Jordyn Gibson 91 8 F 17 1-12 56:27.3 18:24/M
440 Jd Moran 90 10 M 24 1-12 56:29.2 18:25/M
441 Sylvia Miller 12 66 F 20 45-99 56:39.7 18:35/M
442 Kipp Miller 11 69 M 17 45-99 56:40.6 18:34/M
443 Marlee Vandergrift 146 19 F 167 13-25 57:45.8 18:58/M
444 Jamie Wong 486 18 F 168 13-25 57:47.7 18:58/M
445 Sarah Billman Temple TX 505 35 F 79 26-44 57:55.5 19:01/M
446 Lisa Almond 137 42 F 80 26-44 57:55.7 19:01/M
447 Kirsten Gibson 88 13 F 169 13-25 58:25.8 19:03/M
448 Melissa Bledsoe 196 33 F 81 26-44 58:33.0 19:16/M
449 Jenny Sullivan 194 34 F 82 26-44 58:33.7 19:16/M
450 Tate Hale 355 8 F 18 1-12 58:39.6 19:19/M
451 Donna Powers 321 0 F 6 0- 0 58:46.5 19:23/M
452 Leanna Hale 300 42 F 83 26-44 58:49.0 19:23/M
453 Demi Hale 301 13 F 170 13-25 58:56.5 19:24/M
454 Andrea Turpin 188 35 F 84 26-44 59:23.1 19:28/M
455 Richard Silvers Waco TX 492 30 M 45 26-44 1:00:05.7 19:47/M
456 Amanda Silvers Waco TX 493 27 F 85 26-44 1:00:05.8 19:47/M
457 Erin Payseur 174 36 F 86 26-44 1:00:13.2 19:44/M
458 Leah Gorham 107 32 F 87 26-44 1:00:14.0 19:44/M
459 Nereida Martell Hewitt TX 550 60 F 21 45-99 1:00:21.2 19:28/M
460 Lisa Migala 171 18 F 171 13-25 1:00:41.3 19:56/M
461 Lisa Sterner 253 42 F 88 26-44 1:01:03.9 20:00/M
462 Destinee Johnson 353 33 F 89 26-44 1:01:12.3 20:05/M
463 Emma Craig 326 34 F 90 26-44 1:01:12.7 20:06/M
464 Aric Smith 440 36 M 46 26-44 1:01:14.2 20:56/M
465 Karys Tipton 421 16 F 172 13-25 1:01:49.0 20:00/M
466 Stephanie Habermann 327 44 F 91 26-44 1:02:06.9 20:22/M
467 Christina Davis China Spring TX 620 45 F 22 45-99 1:02:08.0 20:22/M
468 Cara Weber 273 18 F 173 13-25 1:04:12.9 20:58/M
469 Lance Edmondson 221 27 M 47 26-44 1:04:29.1 21:12/M
470 Ashley Edmondson 220 25 F 174 13-25 1:04:29.2 21:12/M
471 Michael Edmondson 222 3 M 25 1-12 1:05:41.2 21:11/M