Light Up the Night

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Miller Nolanville TX 117 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:21.3 6:15/M
2 Jordan Hernandez Temple TX 89 29 M 1 25-29 19:23.7 6:15/M
3 Soren San Miguel Belton7 TX 195 17 M 1 15-19 20:08.3 6:30/M
4 Mark Tobias Harker Heights TX 171 34 M 1 30-34 20:24.9 6:35/M
5 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 204 16 M 2 15-19 21:06.0 6:48/M
6 James Minshew Killeen TX 196 29 M 2 25-29 21:31.0 6:56/M
7 Austin Boney Belton TX 212 25 M 3 25-29 21:56.0 7:05/M
8 Jared Baldwin Harker Heights TX 179 29 M 4 25-29 22:08.5 7:08/M
9 Matthew Adams Belton TX 176 46 M 1 45-49 22:12.5 7:10/M
10 Brian Britton Killeen TX 138 33 M 2 30-34 22:51.4 7:22/M
11 Macy Niemi Belton TX 180 18 F 1 Top Fin 23:16.3 7:30/M
12 Roxana Carr Killeen TX 50 32 F 1 30-34 23:30.3 7:35/M
13 Austin Crawley Temple TX 185 39 M 1 35-39 23:45.8 7:40/M
14 Josie Vargas Lara Temple TX 183 27 F 1 25-29 24:06.8 7:46/M
15 Seth Wilson Fort Hood TX 182 22 M 1 20-24 24:31.9 7:55/M
16 Kirsten Lancaster Belton TX 110 45 F 1 45-49 24:42.2 7:58/M
17 Violet Perez Harker Heights TX 209 31 F 2 30-34 24:51.3 8:01/M
18 Kelly Derry Harker Heights TX 178 31 F 3 30-34 24:52.8 8:01/M
19 Rocky Carr Killeen TX 51 44 M 1 40-44 25:20.1 8:10/M
20 Pamela Rusinko Killeen TX 197 29 F 2 25-29 25:30.3 8:14/M
21 Lisseyda Rosario Harker Heights TX 210 32 F 4 30-34 25:48.3 8:19/M
22 Brandon Turner Killeen TX 169 16 M 3 15-19 25:56.3 8:22/M
23 Alyssa Channing Belton7 TX 213 25 F 3 25-29 26:06.9 8:25/M
24 Trinity White Temple TX 122 14 F 1 10-14 26:10.0 8:26/M
25 David Sims Temple TX 162 49 M 2 45-49 26:23.2 8:31/M
26 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 177 49 F 2 45-49 26:27.9 8:32/M
27 Nathan Evans Troy TX 109 37 M 2 35-39 26:42.2 8:37/M
28 Terrance Woods Temple TX 101 38 M 3 35-39 26:42.7 8:37/M
29 Pete Boulette Temple TX 174 67 M 1 65-69 26:51.4 8:40/M
30 Jose Arellano Temple TX 193 53 M 1 50-54 27:04.8 8:44/M
31 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 158 30 F 5 30-34 27:11.4 8:46/M
32 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 143 32 F 6 30-34 27:15.8 8:47/M
33 Raul Garcia Killeen TX 181 51 M 2 50-54 27:27.7 8:51/M
34 Tom Davis Belton TX 9 56 M 1 55-59 27:57.3 9:01/M
35 Latisha Salazar Temple TX 119 25 F 4 25-29 28:00.2 9:02/M
36 Jesus Tobar Temple TX 61 33 M 3 30-34 28:13.9 9:06/M
37 Dharma Gutierrez Belton TX 107 16 F 1 15-19 28:15.8 9:07/M
38 Emily Del Real Belton TX 111 17 F 2 15-19 28:16.4 9:07/M
39 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 167 43 F 1 40-44 28:21.0 9:09/M
40 Lidia Salazar Temple TX 145 34 F 7 30-34 28:27.0 9:11/M
41 Daniel Moore Belton TX 63 17 M 4 15-19 28:38.0 9:14/M
42 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 120 43 M 2 40-44 28:43.3 9:16/M
43 Kelli Boriskie College Station TX 95 43 F 2 40-44 28:45.6 9:16/M
44 Nathan Rall Temple TX 46 17 M 5 15-19 28:49.6 9:18/M
45 Elizabeth Pare Temple TX 113 17 F 3 15-19 28:53.2 9:19/M
46 Terry Boriskie College Station TX 96 50 M 3 50-54 29:00.6 9:21/M
47 Tyler Sears Temple TX 75 11 M 1 10-14 29:16.4 9:26/M
48 Elizabeth Cunningham Harker Heights TX 90 30 F 8 30-34 29:22.1 9:28/M
49 Sharla Adams Morgans Point Tx TX 118 34 F 9 30-34 29:31.9 9:31/M
50 Allison Smith Belton TX 22 35 F 1 35-39 29:43.4 9:35/M
51 Demetrio Salazar Temple TX 144 38 M 4 35-39 29:44.1 9:35/M
52 Maria Lucero Austin TX 205 35 F 2 35-39 30:24.1 9:48/M
53 Corrie Wheeler Milano TX 98 30 F 10 30-34 30:32.4 9:51/M
54 Rebecca Luedeker San Angelo TX 146 23 F 1 20-24 30:34.4 9:52/M
55 Georgia Redding Belton TX 103 23 F 2 20-24 30:40.0 9:54/M
56 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 36 72 M 1 70-74 30:45.9 9:55/M
57 Kenneth Jarrell Temple TX 157 43 M 3 40-44 30:47.5 9:56/M
58 Kim MacKie Lott TX 166 32 F 11 30-34 31:09.2 10:03/M
59 Jennifer Noetzel Temple TX 203 30 F 12 30-34 31:13.9 10:04/M
60 Cassandra Rodriguez Temple TX 92 28 F 5 25-29 31:16.8 10:05/M
61 Nichole Davis Temple TX 53 38 F 3 35-39 31:43.6 10:14/M
62 Kristin Tindell Belton TX 130 48 F 3 45-49 32:05.3 10:21/M
63 Danny Davis Jr Temple TX 52 42 M 4 40-44 32:08.5 10:22/M
64 Byron Nelson Temple TX 25 55 M 2 55-59 32:10.1 10:23/M
65 Joshua Roberts Belton TX 155 8 M 1 1- 9 32:18.2 10:25/M
66 Ronald Head Lorena TX 156 57 M 3 55-59 32:18.4 10:25/M
67 Jennifer Bestick Temple TX 102 30 F 13 30-34 32:33.0 10:30/M
68 Jose Wallace Temple TX 87 38 M 5 35-39 33:01.4 10:39/M
69 Jim Miner Temple TX 67 48 M 3 45-49 33:14.4 10:43/M
70 Lattica Foster Belton TX 99 34 F 14 30-34 33:27.2 10:47/M
71 January Turner Killeen TX 168 38 F 4 35-39 33:28.2 10:48/M
72 Kaleb Swinney Madill OK 16 11 M 2 10-14 33:31.7 10:49/M
73 Trisha Wallace Temple TX 86 38 F 5 35-39 33:35.7 10:50/M
74 Clara Hill Belton TX 149 7 F 1 1- 9 33:40.8 10:52/M
75 Trey Hill Belton TX 150 36 M 6 35-39 33:41.4 10:52/M
76 Michael Chapman Belton TX 12 36 M 7 35-39 33:43.1 10:53/M
77 Kade Stewart Belton TX 188 9 M 2 1- 9 33:43.7 10:53/M
78 Adrienne Bouchard Belton TX 184 31 F 15 30-34 33:45.0 10:53/M
79 Erendira Garner Belton TX 18 38 F 6 35-39 34:09.4 11:01/M
80 Joshua Moore Copperas Cove TX 72 22 M 2 20-24 34:21.0 11:05/M
81 Karoline Spengler-Moore Copperas Cove TX 71 50 F 1 50-54 34:36.0 11:10/M
82 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 34 38 M 8 35-39 34:50.1 11:14/M
83 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 35 39 F 7 35-39 34:51.1 11:15/M
84 Jessica Casey Kempner TX 64 33 F 16 30-34 35:02.4 11:18/M
85 Juliana Sherman Harker Heights TX 141 36 F 8 35-39 35:04.2 11:19/M
86 Lesleigh Reynolds Temple TX 170 31 F 17 30-34 35:06.9 11:19/M
87 John Pare Temple TX 114 53 M 4 50-54 35:57.3 11:36/M
88 Estela Tobar Temple TX 60 30 F 18 30-34 36:16.2 11:42/M
89 Bryce Roberts Belton TX 154 10 M 3 10-14 36:16.3 11:42/M
90 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 3 57 M 4 55-59 36:18.8 11:43/M
91 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 24 52 F 2 50-54 36:19.5 11:43/M
92 J Roberts Belton TX 153 41 F 3 40-44 36:24.2 11:45/M
93 David Stanford Temple TX 55 31 M 4 30-34 36:48.3 11:52/M
94 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 191 49 F 4 45-49 36:55.7 11:55/M
95 Candi Luna Temple TX 81 30 F 19 30-34 37:07.7 11:58/M
96 Cynthia Powell Temple TX 66 56 F 1 55-59 37:07.9 11:58/M
97 Phillip Luna Temple TX 82 29 M 5 25-29 37:15.7 12:01/M
98 Adam Constancio Temple TX 83 8 M 3 1- 9 37:15.9 12:01/M
99 Bradley Rush Temple TX 164 29 M 6 25-29 37:46.1 12:11/M
100 Terri Pare Temple TX 115 56 F 2 55-59 37:49.4 12:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ruth Watkins Belton TX 134 60 F 1 60-64 37:57.9 12:15/M
102 Ryan Smith Belton TX 77 32 M 5 30-34 38:21.4 12:22/M
103 Nicole Cipolla Temple TX 194 42 F 4 40-44 38:22.4 12:23/M
104 Scott Swinney Madill OK 14 35 M 9 35-39 38:41.1 12:29/M
105 Amy Swinney Madill OK 15 38 F 9 35-39 38:41.6 12:29/M
106 Holly Lamberte Temple TX 104 43 F 5 40-44 38:44.0 12:30/M
107 Ryley Litchfield Temple TX 106 8 F 2 1- 9 38:51.6 12:32/M
108 Allison Moseley Temple TX 94 13 F 2 10-14 38:51.6 12:32/M
109 Logan Lamberte Temple TX 105 8 M 4 1- 9 38:58.5 12:34/M
110 Dorothy Payne Belton TX 116 46 F 5 45-49 38:59.0 12:35/M
111 Heather Evans Troy TX 108 34 F 20 30-34 40:10.9 12:57/M
112 Trish Woods Temple TX 100 34 F 21 30-34 40:11.0 12:58/M
113 Robin Polk Rosebud TX 192 51 F 3 50-54 40:11.5 12:58/M
114 Julie Cordova Belton TX 13 47 F 6 45-49 40:21.7 13:01/M
115 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 135 66 M 2 65-69 40:48.7 13:10/M
116 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 128 73 M 2 70-74 40:56.4 13:12/M
117 Jana Tobias Harker Heights TX 172 38 F 10 35-39 43:39.8 14:05/M
118 Elicia Ochoa Belton TX 125 13 F 3 10-14 43:43.0 14:06/M
119 Cooper English Belton TX 1 7 M 5 1- 9 44:13.2 14:16/M
120 Parker English Belton TX 2 5 M 6 1- 9 44:14.7 14:16/M
121 Shannon Cook Temple TX 208 11 F 4 10-14 44:20.4 14:18/M
122 Lindsey Emmons Temple TX 132 23 F 3 20-24 44:24.4 14:19/M
123 Brandy Wessels Harker Heights TX 126 36 F 11 35-39 44:26.2 14:20/M
124 Melissa Blankenship Kempner TX 65 42 F 6 40-44 44:39.1 14:24/M
125 Bailey Tindell Belton TX 131 15 F 4 15-19 44:43.0 14:25/M
126 Karina Cavazos-Buxton Troy TX 38 39 F 12 35-39 44:54.6 14:29/M
127 Tracy Cook Temple TX 207 43 F 7 40-44 45:09.0 14:34/M
128 Gail Jacobs Temple TX 206 67 F 1 65-69 45:10.3 14:34/M
129 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 88 55 M 5 55-59 45:13.5 14:35/M
130 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 121 48 F 7 45-49 45:24.9 14:39/M
131 Amy Appenzeller Copperas Cove TX 198 32 F 22 30-34 45:41.2 14:44/M
132 Teresa Del Real Belton TX 112 50 F 4 50-54 45:57.3 14:49/M
133 Ariel Mauldin Temple TX 79 24 F 4 20-24 46:12.7 14:54/M
134 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 26 39 F 13 35-39 46:20.4 14:57/M
135 Courtney Mattice Granger TX 190 22 F 5 20-24 46:20.5 14:57/M
136 Susan Strickland Killeen TX 84 49 F 8 45-49 46:32.9 15:01/M
137 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 91 56 F 3 55-59 46:35.3 15:02/M
138 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 62 49 F 9 45-49 46:37.8 15:02/M
139 Brian Wolfe Temple TX 80 35 M 10 35-39 46:46.3 15:05/M
140 Traci Davis Belton TX 10 51 F 5 50-54 46:58.6 15:09/M
141 Paul Parker Temple TX 17 66 M 3 65-69 47:01.0 15:10/M
142 Tiffany Lagos Temple TX 33 33 F 23 30-34 47:09.7 15:13/M
143 Larrissa Cali Temple TX 42 36 F 14 35-39 48:00.1 15:29/M
144 Karen Langford Killeen TX 152 50 F 6 50-54 48:18.1 15:35/M
145 Randi Langford Killeen TX 151 23 F 6 20-24 48:19.1 15:35/M
146 Leah Herschler Temple TX 40 32 F 24 30-34 48:23.1 15:36/M
147 Tommy Rutledge Temple TX 57 43 M 5 40-44 48:47.0 15:44/M
148 Ellen Rutledge Temple TX 56 41 F 8 40-44 48:49.2 15:45/M
149 Hannah Rutledge Temple TX 58 13 F 5 10-14 48:49.8 15:45/M
150 Grace Rutledge Temple TX 59 6 F 3 1- 9 48:49.9 15:45/M
151 Donna Finto Temple TX 139 48 F 10 45-49 49:04.8 15:50/M
152 Amber Bartek Temple TX 137 32 F 25 30-34 49:19.6 15:55/M
153 Sascha Howard Temple TX 93 41 F 9 40-44 49:19.6 15:55/M
154 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 136 66 F 2 65-69 49:25.8 15:56/M
155 Inez Brown South Windsor CT 165 45 F 11 45-49 50:44.2 16:22/M
156 Lynette Walsleben Temple TX 140 44 F 10 40-44 50:44.8 16:22/M
157 Lois Knox Belton TX 28 61 F 2 60-64 52:00.9 16:46/M
158 Audrey Rall Temple TX 47 12 F 6 10-14 52:03.9 16:47/M
159 Brooke Bumpass Temple TX 49 11 F 7 10-14 52:04.0 16:48/M
160 Ammah Ochoa Belton TX 175 34 F 26 30-34 52:57.3 17:05/M
161 Margaret Renfro Belton TX 148 26 F 6 25-29 54:34.0 17:36/M
162 Penny Renfro Belton TX 147 51 F 7 50-54 54:35.0 17:36/M
163 Kenisha Leonhardt Belton TX 31 29 F 7 25-29 55:18.0 17:50/M
164 Keahi Konishi Temple TX 129 25 M 7 25-29 55:30.3 17:54/M
165 Alyssa Kudo Temple TX 11 24 F 7 20-24 55:31.4 17:55/M
166 Jesse Zimdars Temple TX 45 48 M 4 45-49 55:36.6 17:56/M
167 Alisha Zimdars Temple TX 44 39 F 15 35-39 55:37.3 17:56/M
168 Jaclyn Hosley Temple TX 48 34 F 27 30-34 55:37.5 17:56/M
169 Marta Cabrera Belton TX 124 50 F 8 50-54 56:23.5 18:11/M
170 Deva Drake Cedar Park TX 97 67 F 3 65-69 56:23.7 18:11/M
171 Mike Polk Temple TX 160 49 M 5 45-49 56:34.2 18:15/M
172 Bruce Leonhardt Belton TX 30 55 M 6 55-59 57:06.2 18:25/M
173 Terri Leonhardt Belton TX 29 55 F 4 55-59 57:09.2 18:26/M
174 Diane Williams Temple TX 32 59 F 5 55-59 57:10.2 18:26/M
175 Alisa Stewart Belton TX 186 41 F 11 40-44 58:15.2 18:47/M
176 Cameryn Stewart Belton TX 187 12 F 8 10-14 58:17.8 18:48/M
177 Channing Stewart Belton TX 189 6 F 4 1- 9 58:18.0 18:48/M
178 Alicia Elliott Salado TX 23 29 F 8 25-29 58:35.8 18:54/M
179 Stacey McAnulty Gatesville TX 161 35 F 16 35-39 58:36.7 18:54/M
180 Marisol Torres Temple TX 41 44 F 12 40-44 58:50.6 18:59/M
181 Briana Brenek Temple TX 142 31 F 28 30-34 59:27.2 19:11/M
182 Lisa Davila Temple TX 159 45 F 12 45-49 1:02:27.8 20:09/M
183 Kaitlin Dragoo Temple TX 27 28 F 9 25-29 1:02:29.2 20:09/M
184 Renee Larson Killeen TX 163 46 F 13 45-49 1:03:48.3 20:35/M
185 Christina Gindratt Temple TX 201 41 F 13 40-44 1:05:36.9 21:10/M
186 Brandy Stanford Temple TX 54 29 F 10 25-29 1:06:06.4 21:19/M
187 Laura Stanford Temple TX 199 28 F 11 25-29 1:06:07.2 21:20/M
188 Michael Stanford Temple TX 200 41 M 6 40-44 1:06:07.4 21:20/M
189 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 4 51 F 9 50-54 1:06:21.2 21:24/M
190 Paul Casey Harker Heights TX 173 58 M 7 55-59 1:06:21.4 21:24/M
191 Steven Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 43 44 M 7 40-44 1:06:23.1 21:25/M
192 Misty Janicek Temple TX 21 37 F 17 35-39 1:14:19.1 23:58/M
193 Jessica Ladd Temple TX 85 35 F 18 35-39 1:14:22.2 23:59/M