Lometa cross country race

September 21, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 209 Isael Uribe Oglesby 24:31.5 8:10/M    
2 (< 5) 210 Charles Graves Oglesby 26:14.3 8:45/M    
3 (< 5) 208 Brayden Schultz Oglesby 40:55.5 13:38/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 226 Adam Smith Comfort Blue 18:45.9 6:15/M    
2 2 227 Alex Sanchez Comfort Blue 19:11.5 6:24/M    
3 3 228 Joey Martin Comfort Blue 20:43.3 6:54/M    
4 4 229 Manuel Salas Comfort Blue 21:01.4 7:00/M    
5 5 231 Isaac Robeson Comfort Blue 22:00.6 7:20/M    
6 6 248 Bubba Laessig Lometa 22:08.3 7:23/M    
7 7 230 Rodrigo Marquez Comfort Blue 22:08.4 7:23/M    
8 8 249 Ryan Davidson Lometa 22:59.3 7:40/M    
9 9 232 Chad Phillips Comfort Gold 23:04.7 7:41/M    
10 10 251 Josh Castruita Lometa 24:32.8 8:11/M    
11 11 252 John Skipper Lometa 24:41.7 8:14/M    
12 12 235 Dalen Rechenthein Comfort Gold 27:01.4 9:00/M    
13 13 234 Konner Comere Comfort Gold 28:20.9 9:27/M    
14 14 233 Braeden Bennett Comfort Gold 29:34.4 9:51/M    
15 15 236 Michael Segura Comfort Gold 29:34.6 9:51/M    
16 16 253 Jesse Patterson Lometa 34:51.0 11:37/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Jr High Boys 7th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 164 Polo Davila San Saba 13:32.6 6:46/M    
2 2 165 Franco Franco San Saba 13:33.3 6:47/M    
3 3 163 Wesley Lackey San Saba 13:46.8 6:53/M    
4 4 167 Leo Hilario San Saba 14:27.0 7:14/M    
5 5 198 Johnny Graves Oglesby 15:23.9 7:42/M    
6 6 175 Devon Seda SC Lee 15:43.7 7:52/M    
7 7 199 Blake Thompson Oglesby 15:47.0 7:54/M    
8 8 166 Adan Huron San Saba 16:22.9 8:11/M    
9 9 172 Tyler Nerrow SC Lee 16:32.5 8:16/M    
10 (< 5) 331 Danie Whitham Copperas Cove JH 16:58.6 8:29/M    
11 10 170 Cameron Ramirez SC Lee 17:34.0 8:47/M    
12 11 169 Darian Avina SC Lee 18:01.3 9:01/M    
13 12 197 Ronnie Gonzales Oglesby 18:06.6 9:03/M    
14 (< 5) 266 Alonso Caso Lometa 18:06.8 9:03/M    
15 13 171 Nathan Stone SC Lee 19:09.5 9:35/M    
16 14 173 Aiden Turner SC Lee 20:09.2 10:05/M    
17 (< 5) 328 Will French Copperas Cove JH 21:30.3 10:45/M    
18 15 200 Jared Jones Oglesby 22:46.2 11:23/M    
19 (< 5) 330 Chris Caicedo Copperas Cove JH 22:59.7 11:30/M    
20 16 174 De'Andra Coloson SC Lee 23:21.4 11:41/M    
21 17 201 Matthew Castillo Oglesby 23:25.7 11:43/M    
22 (< 5) 265 Donnie Smart Lometa 23:45.7 11:53/M    
23 (< 5) 329 John Gorres Copperas Cove JH 24:12.1 12:06/M    
24 (< 5) 264 Devin Smart Lometa 24:17.8 12:09/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Jr High Boys 8th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 261 Enrique Prado Lometa 12:24.6 6:12/M    
2 (< 5) 287 Gabe Morris Cherokee 13:44.9 6:52/M    
3 (< 5) 262 Luis Acevedo Lometa 13:59.0 7:00/M    
4 (< 5) 194 Dustin Greer Oglesby 14:40.3 7:20/M    
5 (< 5) 267 James Carlise Richland Springs 14:49.6 7:25/M    
6 (< 5) 263 Zechariah Erebia Lometa 17:00.9 8:30/M    
7 (< 5) 168 Zach Martin SC Lee 17:39.0 8:50/M    
8 (< 5) 196 Davin Barrow Oglesby 18:01.6 9:01/M    
9 (< 5) 333 Carson Anderson Copperas Cove JH 18:19.8 9:10/M    
10 (< 5) 334 Elijah Smith Copperas Cove JH 18:24.3 9:12/M    
11 (< 5) 195 Gunnar Schultz Oglesby 23:07.5 11:34/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Oglesby 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Comfort Blue 15 1 2 3 4 5 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:42.9  
2 Lometa 51 6 8 10 11 16    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:13.3  
3 Comfort Gold 63 9 12 13 14 15    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:36.2  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Jr High Boys 7th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 San Saba 18 1 2 3 4 8    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:42.8  
2 SC Lee 49 6 9 10 11 13 14 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:01.1  
3 Oglesby 56 5 7 12 15 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:29.6  
Inc. Lometa 3 finishers    
Inc. Copperas Cove JH 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

Jr High Boys 8th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Oglesby 3 finishers    
Inc. Lometa 3 finishers    
Inc. Richland Springs 1 finishers    
Inc. Cherokee 1 finishers    
Inc. SC Lee 1 finishers    
Inc. Copperas Cove JH 2 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Oglesby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Isael Uribe   Less Than 5   24:31.5 24:31.5 0:00.0
2 210 Charles Graves   Less Than 5   26:14.3 50:45.9 1:42.7
3 208 Brayden Schultz   Less Than 5   40:55.5 1:31:41.4 16:23.9

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Comfort Blue

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:41:42.9

Ave Time:20:20.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Adam Smith   1 1 18:45.9 18:45.9 0:00.0
2 227 Alex Sanchez   2 3 19:11.5 37:57.5 0:25.6
3 228 Joey Martin   3 6 20:43.3 58:40.8 1:57.4
4 229 Manuel Salas   4 10 21:01.4 1:19:42.3 2:15.5
5 231 Isaac Robeson   5 15 22:00.6 1:41:42.9 3:14.7
6 230 Rodrigo Marquez   (7) (22) 22:08.4 2:03:51.4 3:22.5

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 2:09:13.3

Ave Time:25:50.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Bubba Laessig   6 6 22:08.3 22:08.3 0:00.0
2 249 Ryan Davidson   8 14 22:59.3 45:07.6 0:50.9
3 251 Josh Castruita   10 24 24:32.8 1:09:40.5 2:24.5
4 252 John Skipper   11 35 24:41.7 1:34:22.3 2:33.4
5 253 Jesse Patterson   16 51 34:51.0 2:09:13.3 12:42.6

Team - Comfort Gold

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 2:17:36.2

Ave Time:27:31.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Chad Phillips   9 9 23:04.7 23:04.7 0:00.0
2 235 Dalen Rechenthein   12 21 27:01.4 50:06.1 3:56.7
3 234 Konner Comere   13 34 28:20.9 1:18:27.1 5:16.2
4 233 Braeden Bennett   14 48 29:34.4 1:48:01.6 6:29.7
5 236 Michael Segura   15 63 29:34.6 2:17:36.2 6:29.8

Final Team Results - Boys

Jr High Boys 7th Grade

All Teams

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 1:11:42.8

Ave Time:14:20.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 164 Polo Davila   1 1 13:32.6 13:32.6 0:00.0
2 165 Franco Franco   2 3 13:33.3 27:06.0 0:00.7
3 163 Wesley Lackey   3 6 13:46.8 40:52.9 0:14.2
4 167 Leo Hilario   4 10 14:27.0 55:19.9 0:54.3
5 166 Adan Huron   8 18 16:22.9 1:11:42.8 2:50.2

Team - SC Lee

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:27:01.1

Ave Time:17:24.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 175 Devon Seda   6 6 15:43.7 15:43.7 0:00.0
2 172 Tyler Nerrow   9 15 16:32.5 32:16.2 0:48.8
3 170 Cameron Ramirez   10 25 17:34.0 49:50.3 1:50.3
4 169 Darian Avina   11 36 18:01.3 1:07:51.6 2:17.6
5 171 Nathan Stone   13 49 19:09.5 1:27:01.1 3:25.8
6 173 Aiden Turner   (14) (63) 20:09.2 1:47:10.4 4:25.5
7 174 De'Andra Coloson   (16) (79) 23:21.4 2:10:31.8 7:37.7

Team - Oglesby

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:35:29.6

Ave Time:19:05.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Johnny Graves   5 5 15:23.9 15:23.9 0:00.0
2 199 Blake Thompson   7 12 15:47.0 31:11.0 0:23.1
3 197 Ronnie Gonzales   12 24 18:06.6 49:17.6 2:42.7
4 200 Jared Jones   15 39 22:46.2 1:12:03.8 7:22.2
5 201 Matthew Castillo   17 56 23:25.7 1:35:29.6 8:01.8

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 266 Alonso Caso   Less Than 5   18:06.8 18:06.8 0:00.0
2 265 Donnie Smart   Less Than 5   23:45.7 41:52.5 5:38.8
3 264 Devin Smart   Less Than 5   24:17.8 1:06:10.3 6:10.9

Team - Copperas Cove JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 331 Danie Whitham   Less Than 5   16:58.6 16:58.6 0:00.0
2 328 Will French   Less Than 5   21:30.3 38:28.9 4:31.7
3 330 Chris Caicedo   Less Than 5   22:59.7 1:01:28.7 6:01.1
4 329 John Gorres   Less Than 5   24:12.1 1:25:40.8 7:13.5

Final Team Results - Boys

Jr High Boys 8th Grade

All Teams

Team - Oglesby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 194 Dustin Greer   Less Than 5   14:40.3 14:40.3 0:00.0
2 196 Davin Barrow   Less Than 5   18:01.6 32:41.9 3:21.3
3 195 Gunnar Schultz   Less Than 5   23:07.5 55:49.4 8:27.2

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Enrique Prado   Less Than 5   12:24.6 12:24.6 0:00.0
2 262 Luis Acevedo   Less Than 5   13:59.0 26:23.7 1:34.4
3 263 Zechariah Erebia   Less Than 5   17:00.9 43:24.7 4:36.2

Team - Richland Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 James Carlise   Less Than 5   14:49.6 14:49.6 0:00.0

Team - Cherokee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 287 Gabe Morris   Less Than 5   13:44.9 13:44.9 0:00.0

Team - SC Lee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Zach Martin   Less Than 5   17:39.0 17:39.0 0:00.0

Team - Copperas Cove JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 Carson Anderson   Less Than 5   18:19.8 18:19.8 0:00.0
2 334 Elijah Smith   Less Than 5   18:24.3 36:44.2 0:04.5

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 213 Valentina Campos Comfort Blue 13:28.3 6:44/M    
2 2 214 Jada Aguilar Comfort Blue 14:27.9 7:14/M    
3 3 220 Irene Esquivel Comfort Blue 15:04.0 7:32/M    
4 4 215 Angelica Contreras Comfort Blue 15:07.0 7:34/M    
5 5 217 Valeria Trancoso Comfort Blue 15:20.0 7:40/M    
6 (< 5) 278 Adrianna Grubb Richland Springs 15:29.5 7:45/M    
7 6 216 Heather Scheele Comfort Blue 15:50.2 7:55/M    
8 7 218 Belle Dokter Comfort Blue 17:34.8 8:47/M    
9 (> 7) 219 Emiko Sweeney Comfort Blue 18:21.5 9:11/M    
10 (< 5) 288 Kaley Medart Cherokee 18:22.1 9:11/M    
11 8 225 Cassy Rosales Comfort Gold 18:27.3 9:14/M    
12 9 222 Belen Navejas Comfort Gold 19:10.1 9:35/M    
13 10 221 Erika Argote Comfort Gold 19:15.4 9:38/M    
14 11 224 Abby Hawkins Comfort Gold 19:42.5 9:51/M    
15 12 223 Samantha Poisal Comfort Gold 19:42.5 9:51/M    
16 (< 5) 247 Nikayla Waller Lometa 19:51.5 9:56/M    
17 (< 5) 279 Gracie Ashworth Richland Springs 21:23.8 10:42/M    
18 (< 5) 211 Jessica Rust Oglesby 21:38.1 10:49/M    
19 (< 5) 280 Jaycee Gossett Richland Springs 21:48.3 10:54/M    
20 (< 5) 212 Arcelia Gonzales Oglesby 22:40.1 11:20/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 289 Lexi Wagner Cherokee 14:54.8 7:27/M    
2 (< 5) 290 Crista Paik Cherokee 15:35.5 7:48/M    
3 1 239 Maria Castillo Lometa 15:55.8 7:58/M    
4 2 272 Jordan Gossett Richland Springs 16:09.2 8:05/M    
5 3 301 Laramie Nelson Brookesmith 16:23.2 8:12/M    
6 4 242 Sage Thompson Lometa 16:29.5 8:15/M    
7 5 274 Kelee Chrysler Richland Springs 16:31.3 8:16/M    
8 6 240 Ashley Rosales Lometa 16:33.8 8:17/M    
9 7 273 Berkeley Mann Richland Springs 16:41.2 8:21/M    
10 8 241 Maclinta Alaniz Lometa 16:43.3 8:22/M    
11 9 304 Jessie Harris Brookesmith 16:49.7 8:25/M    
12 (< 5) 291 Kyler Bordner Cherokee 17:10.8 8:35/M    
13 10 303 Micah Drake Brookesmith 17:18.7 8:39/M    
14 11 299 Madellyne Adams Brookesmith 17:21.9 8:41/M    
15 12 244 Jessica Andrade Lometa 17:35.4 8:48/M    
16 13 243 Addison Chism Lometa 17:55.0 8:58/M    
17 14 275 Kamree Lewis Richland Springs 18:26.2 9:13/M    
18 15 276 Atrel Carlise Richland Springs 18:30.3 9:15/M    
19 16 302 Chyna Allgood Brookesmith 18:56.5 9:28/M    
20 17 300 Sesily Morris Brookesmith 19:14.4 9:37/M    
21 18 277 Kim Nilson Richland Springs 19:19.7 9:40/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Jr High Girls 8th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 155 Courtnee Cash San Saba 14:01.1 7:01/M    
2 2 157 Brighton Adams San Saba 14:17.7 7:09/M    
3 3 188 Emily Armstrong SC Lee 15:33.9 7:47/M    
4 4 159 Christina Robles San Saba 15:53.4 7:57/M    
5 5 161 Abby Jimenez San Saba 15:54.2 7:57/M    
6 6 191 Myranda Lewis SC Lee 16:08.8 8:04/M    
7 (< 5) 295 Khloe Brummett Brookesmith 16:21.9 8:11/M    
8 7 187 Savannah Walker SC Lee 16:24.1 8:12/M    
9 8 319 Destiny Spruill Copperas Cove JH 16:29.2 8:15/M    
10 9 160 Katelyn Bohensky San Saba 16:32.4 8:16/M    
11 10 318 Amberlin Sansom Copperas Cove JH 16:44.3 8:22/M    
12 11 322 Tristan Carel Copperas Cove JH 16:49.7 8:25/M    
13 12 185 Olviea Nagulleah SC Lee 16:56.6 8:28/M    
14 13 324 Cheyenne Hobbs Copperas Cove JH 17:07.1 8:34/M    
15 14 189 Gracey Wyss SC Lee 17:15.5 8:38/M    
16 15 192 Jaceira Fraser SC Lee 17:18.1 8:39/M    
17 16 321 Shayla Pollot Copperas Cove JH 18:13.8 9:07/M    
18 17 325 Theresa Herrara Copperas Cove JH 18:30.9 9:15/M    
19 18 190 Katelyn Borego SC Lee 19:00.2 9:30/M    
20 19 320 Jojo Patrick Copperas Cove JH 19:13.8 9:37/M    
21 (> 7) 327 Lanesia Childers Copperas Cove JH 19:14.4 9:37/M    
22 (> 7) 193 Ceyda Lane SC Lee 19:27.0 9:44/M    
23 (> 7) 186 Celeste Valercia SC Lee 20:05.4 10:03/M    
24 (< 5) 298 Jordan Luke Brookesmith 20:23.9 10:12/M    
25 (< 5) 297 Karolina Mata Brookesmith 20:29.8 10:15/M    
26 (< 5) 203 Mckinnah Herrings Oglesby 20:35.7 10:18/M    
27 (> 7) 317 Kaylani Addison Copperas Cove JH 21:24.6 10:42/M    
28 (< 5) 296 Whitley Been Brookesmith 21:58.6 10:59/M    
29 (< 5) 202 Caitlin Hoskins Oglesby 22:26.2 11:13/M    
30 (> 7) 326 Gabby Matusiak Copperas Cove JH 23:47.2 11:54/M    
31 (> 7) 323 Paige Murdock Copperas Cove JH 24:06.1 12:03/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Jr High Girls 7th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 281 Brissa Baugh Cherokee 15:28.1 7:44/M    
2 2 150 Jaedah Lambert San Saba 15:55.4 7:58/M    
3 3 153 Landry Glover San Saba 16:13.0 8:07/M    
4 4 311 Anna Beamesderfer Copperas Cove JH 16:16.5 8:08/M    
5 5 181 Gabrielle Edouard SC Lee 16:19.8 8:10/M    
6 6 152 Jaycie Everett San Saba 16:50.5 8:25/M    
7 (< 5) 270 Sierra Tharp Richland Springs 17:05.4 8:33/M    
8 7 179 Linda Infante SC Lee 17:33.9 8:47/M    
9 (< 5) 269 Savanna Perry Richland Springs 17:37.9 8:49/M    
10 8 336 Abigail Mullen Copperas Cove JH 17:39.3 8:50/M    
11 9 312 Kristina Varela Copperas Cove JH 17:47.7 8:54/M    
12 10 254 Emily Garcia Lometa 17:57.7 8:59/M    
13 11 154 Maritza Aguirre San Saba 18:00.9 9:00/M    
14 12 184 Dy'Mond Spencer SC Lee 18:09.3 9:05/M    
15 13 313 Grace Taylor Copperas Cove JH 18:28.4 9:14/M    
16 14 183 Avery Glick SC Lee 18:39.2 9:20/M    
17 15 151 Jaela Nelson San Saba 18:40.9 9:20/M    
18 (< 5) 206 Kelly Delatorre Oglesby 19:04.8 9:32/M    
19 16 180 Alyssa Marmalejo SC Lee 19:19.4 9:40/M    
20 (< 5) 268 Lanie Norris Richland Springs 19:43.8 9:52/M    
21 17 282 Sydnie Bond Cherokee 19:46.1 9:53/M    
22 18 177 Destiny Barros SC Lee 19:51.7 9:56/M    
23 19 284 Gracie Perry Cherokee 20:30.2 10:15/M    
24 20 182 Michaela O'Neill SC Lee 20:54.4 10:27/M    
25 21 314 Abby Kennerson Copperas Cove JH 21:03.4 10:32/M    
26 22 260 Emily Andrade Lometa 21:07.1 10:34/M    
27 23 283 Kathryn Meuth Cherokee 21:20.4 10:40/M    
28 24 256 Claudia Carbajal Lometa 21:27.1 10:44/M    
29 (> 7) 178 Mikayla Wilson SC Lee 21:40.2 10:50/M    
30 25 259 Shyanne Tower Lometa 22:32.7 11:16/M    
31 26 306 Kayla Zamora Copperas Cove JH 22:55.5 11:28/M    
32 27 307 Keaunu Dockins Copperas Cove JH 23:04.1 11:32/M    
33 (< 5) 294 Savanna Hancock Brookesmith 23:28.4 11:44/M    
34 (> 7) 316 Takia Mayhew Copperas Cove JH 23:59.6 12:00/M    
35 (> 7) 310 Jazmyne Jackson Copperas Cove JH 24:05.5 12:03/M    
36 28 257 Lindsey Triplet Lometa 24:12.7 12:06/M    
37 29 286 Kendall Johnson Cherokee 24:31.6 12:16/M    
38 30 285 Mia Sanchez Cherokee 24:33.0 12:17/M    
39 (< 5) 207 Nataly Salas Oglesby 24:59.5 12:30/M    
40 (> 7) 309 Nylaje Hill Copperas Cove JH 25:19.6 12:40/M    
41 (> 7) 308 Zeannah Maynard Copperas Cove JH 26:50.0 13:25/M    
42 (> 7) 305 Danielle Bailey Copperas Cove JH 26:51.3 13:26/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Comfort Blue 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:27.3  
2 Comfort Gold 50 8 9 10 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:17.9  
Inc. Oglesby 2 finishers    
Inc. Lometa 1 finishers    
Inc. Richland Springs 3 finishers    
Inc. Cherokee 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Lometa 31 1 4 6 8 12 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:17.9  
2 Richland Springs 43 2 5 7 14 15 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:18.5  
3 Brookesmith 49 3 9 10 11 16 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:50.2  
Inc. Cherokee 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Jr High Girls 8th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 San Saba 21 1 2 4 5 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:39.0  
2 SC Lee 42 3 6 7 12 14 15 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:19.1  
3 Copperas Cove JH 58 8 10 11 13 16 17 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:24.2  
Inc. Oglesby 2 finishers    
Inc. Brookesmith 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Jr High Girls 7th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 San Saba 37 2 3 6 11 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:40.9  
2 SC Lee 54 5 7 12 14 16 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:01.8  
3 Copperas Cove JH 55 4 8 9 13 21 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:15.4  
4 Cherokee 89 1 17 19 23 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:36.7  
5 Lometa 109 10 22 24 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:17.4  
Inc. Oglesby 2 finishers    
Inc. Richland Springs 3 finishers    
Inc. Brookesmith 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Comfort Blue

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:13:27.3

Ave Time:14:41.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 213 Valentina Campos   1 1 13:28.3 13:28.3 0:00.0
2 214 Jada Aguilar   2 3 14:27.9 27:56.2 0:59.6
3 220 Irene Esquivel   3 6 15:04.0 43:00.2 1:35.7
4 215 Angelica Contreras   4 10 15:07.0 58:07.2 1:38.7
5 217 Valeria Trancoso   5 15 15:20.0 1:13:27.3 1:51.7
6 216 Heather Scheele   (6) (21) 15:50.2 1:29:17.5 2:21.9
7 218 Belle Dokter   (7) (28) 17:34.8 1:46:52.4 4:06.5
8 219 Emiko Sweeney   More Than 7   18:21.5 2:05:13.9 4:53.2

Team - Comfort Gold

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:36:17.9

Ave Time:19:15.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 225 Cassy Rosales   8 8 18:27.3 18:27.3 0:00.0
2 222 Belen Navejas   9 17 19:10.1 37:37.5 0:42.8
3 221 Erika Argote   10 27 19:15.4 56:52.9 0:48.0
4 224 Abby Hawkins   11 38 19:42.5 1:16:35.4 1:15.1
5 223 Samantha Poisal   12 50 19:42.5 1:36:17.9 1:15.1

Team - Oglesby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 211 Jessica Rust   Less Than 5   21:38.1 21:38.1 0:00.0
2 212 Arcelia Gonzales   Less Than 5   22:40.1 44:18.3 1:01.9

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 247 Nikayla Waller   Less Than 5   19:51.5 19:51.5 0:00.0

Team - Richland Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 278 Adrianna Grubb   Less Than 5   15:29.5 15:29.5 0:00.0
2 279 Gracie Ashworth   Less Than 5   21:23.8 36:53.3 5:54.2
3 280 Jaycee Gossett   Less Than 5   21:48.3 58:41.7 6:18.8

Team - Cherokee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Kaley Medart   Less Than 5   18:22.1 18:22.1 0:00.0

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:23:17.9

Ave Time:16:39.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 239 Maria Castillo   1 1 15:55.8 15:55.8 0:00.0
2 242 Sage Thompson   4 5 16:29.5 32:25.3 0:33.6
3 240 Ashley Rosales   6 11 16:33.8 48:59.2 0:37.9
4 241 Maclinta Alaniz   8 19 16:43.3 1:05:42.5 0:47.4
5 244 Jessica Andrade   12 31 17:35.4 1:23:17.9 1:39.5
6 243 Addison Chism   (13) (44) 17:55.0 1:41:13.0 1:59.2

Team - Richland Springs

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:26:18.5

Ave Time:17:15.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Jordan Gossett   2 2 16:09.2 16:09.2 0:00.0
2 274 Kelee Chrysler   5 7 16:31.3 32:40.6 0:22.0
3 273 Berkeley Mann   7 14 16:41.2 49:21.9 0:31.9
4 275 Kamree Lewis   14 28 18:26.2 1:07:48.2 2:17.0
5 276 Atrel Carlise   15 43 18:30.3 1:26:18.5 2:21.0
6 277 Kim Nilson   (18) (61) 19:19.7 1:45:38.2 3:10.4

Team - Brookesmith

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:26:50.2

Ave Time:17:22.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 301 Laramie Nelson   3 3 16:23.2 16:23.2 0:00.0
2 304 Jessie Harris   9 12 16:49.7 33:12.9 0:26.5
3 303 Micah Drake   10 22 17:18.7 50:31.7 0:55.5
4 299 Madellyne Adams   11 33 17:21.9 1:07:53.7 0:58.7
5 302 Chyna Allgood   16 49 18:56.5 1:26:50.2 2:33.2
6 300 Sesily Morris   (17) (66) 19:14.4 1:46:04.6 2:51.1

Team - Cherokee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Lexi Wagner   Less Than 5   14:54.8 14:54.8 0:00.0
2 290 Crista Paik   Less Than 5   15:35.5 30:30.3 0:40.7
3 291 Kyler Bordner   Less Than 5   17:10.8 47:41.1 2:16.0

Final Team Results - Girls

Jr High Girls 8th Grade

All Teams

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:16:39.0

Ave Time:15:19.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 155 Courtnee Cash   1 1 14:01.1 14:01.1 0:00.0
2 157 Brighton Adams   2 3 14:17.7 28:18.9 0:16.6
3 159 Christina Robles   4 7 15:53.4 44:12.3 1:52.3
4 161 Abby Jimenez   5 12 15:54.2 1:00:06.6 1:53.1
5 160 Katelyn Bohensky   9 21 16:32.4 1:16:39.0 2:31.2

Team - SC Lee

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:22:19.1

Ave Time:16:27.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 188 Emily Armstrong   3 3 15:33.9 15:33.9 0:00.0
2 191 Myranda Lewis   6 9 16:08.8 31:42.7 0:34.8
3 187 Savannah Walker   7 16 16:24.1 48:06.9 0:50.1
4 185 Olviea Nagulleah   12 28 16:56.6 1:05:03.5 1:22.7
5 189 Gracey Wyss   14 42 17:15.5 1:22:19.1 1:41.6
6 192 Jaceira Fraser   (15) (57) 17:18.1 1:39:37.2 1:44.1
7 190 Katelyn Borego   (18) (75) 19:00.2 1:58:37.4 3:26.3
8 193 Ceyda Lane   More Than 7   19:27.0 2:18:04.5 3:53.0
9 186 Celeste Valercia   More Than 7   20:05.4 2:38:10.0 4:31.5

Team - Copperas Cove JH

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:25:24.2

Ave Time:17:04.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Destiny Spruill   8 8 16:29.2 16:29.2 0:00.0
2 318 Amberlin Sansom   10 18 16:44.3 33:13.5 0:15.0
3 322 Tristan Carel   11 29 16:49.7 50:03.2 0:20.5
4 324 Cheyenne Hobbs   13 42 17:07.1 1:07:10.4 0:37.9
5 321 Shayla Pollot   16 58 18:13.8 1:25:24.2 1:44.6
6 325 Theresa Herrara   (17) (75) 18:30.9 1:43:55.1 2:01.7
7 320 Jojo Patrick   (19) (94) 19:13.8 2:03:09.0 2:44.6
8 327 Lanesia Childers   More Than 7   19:14.4 2:22:23.5 2:45.2
9 317 Kaylani Addison   More Than 7   21:24.6 2:43:48.1 4:55.4
10 326 Gabby Matusiak   More Than 7   23:47.2 3:07:35.3 7:18.0
11 323 Paige Murdock   More Than 7   24:06.1 3:31:41.5 7:36.9

Team - Oglesby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 203 Mckinnah Herrings   Less Than 5   20:35.7 20:35.7 0:00.0
2 202 Caitlin Hoskins   Less Than 5   22:26.2 43:02.0 1:50.5

Team - Brookesmith

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 295 Khloe Brummett   Less Than 5   16:21.9 16:21.9 0:00.0
2 298 Jordan Luke   Less Than 5   20:23.9 36:45.9 4:02.0
3 297 Karolina Mata   Less Than 5   20:29.8 57:15.8 4:07.9
4 296 Whitley Been   Less Than 5   21:58.6 1:19:14.4 5:36.7

Final Team Results - Girls

Jr High Girls 7th Grade

All Teams

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:25:40.9

Ave Time:17:08.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Jaedah Lambert   2 2 15:55.4 15:55.4 0:00.0
2 153 Landry Glover   3 5 16:13.0 32:08.5 0:17.6
3 152 Jaycie Everett   6 11 16:50.5 48:59.0 0:55.1
4 154 Maritza Aguirre   11 22 18:00.9 1:07:00.0 2:05.5
5 151 Jaela Nelson   15 37 18:40.9 1:25:40.9 2:45.5

Team - SC Lee

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:30:01.8

Ave Time:18:00.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Gabrielle Edouard   5 5 16:19.8 16:19.8 0:00.0
2 179 Linda Infante   7 12 17:33.9 33:53.8 1:14.1
3 184 Dy'Mond Spencer   12 24 18:09.3 52:03.1 1:49.4
4 183 Avery Glick   14 38 18:39.2 1:10:42.3 2:19.3
5 180 Alyssa Marmalejo   16 54 19:19.4 1:30:01.8 2:59.5
6 177 Destiny Barros   (18) (72) 19:51.7 1:49:53.5 3:31.9
7 182 Michaela O'Neill   (20) (92) 20:54.4 2:10:48.0 4:34.6
8 178 Mikayla Wilson   More Than 7   21:40.2 2:32:28.2 5:20.3

Team - Copperas Cove JH

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:31:15.4

Ave Time:18:15.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Anna Beamesderfer   4 4 16:16.5 16:16.5 0:00.0
2 336 Abigail Mullen   8 12 17:39.3 33:55.8 1:22.7
3 312 Kristina Varela   9 21 17:47.7 51:43.5 1:31.2
4 313 Grace Taylor   13 34 18:28.4 1:10:11.9 2:11.9
5 314 Abby Kennerson   21 55 21:03.4 1:31:15.4 4:46.8
6 306 Kayla Zamora   (26) (81) 22:55.5 1:54:10.9 6:38.9
7 307 Keaunu Dockins   (27) (108) 23:04.1 2:17:15.0 6:47.6
8 316 Takia Mayhew   More Than 7   23:59.6 2:41:14.7 7:43.1
9 310 Jazmyne Jackson   More Than 7   24:05.5 3:05:20.2 7:49.0
10 309 Nylaje Hill   More Than 7   25:19.6 3:30:39.8 9:03.1
11 308 Zeannah Maynard   More Than 7   26:50.0 3:57:29.9 10:33.5
12 305 Danielle Bailey   More Than 7   26:51.3 4:24:21.2 10:34.8

Team - Cherokee

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:41:36.7

Ave Time:20:19.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 Brissa Baugh   1 1 15:28.1 15:28.1 0:00.0
2 282 Sydnie Bond   17 18 19:46.1 35:14.3 4:18.0
3 284 Gracie Perry   19 37 20:30.2 55:44.6 5:02.1
4 283 Kathryn Meuth   23 60 21:20.4 1:17:05.0 5:52.2
5 286 Kendall Johnson   29 89 24:31.6 1:41:36.7 9:03.5
6 285 Mia Sanchez   (30) (119) 24:33.0 2:06:09.7 9:04.9

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:47:17.4

Ave Time:21:27.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Emily Garcia   10 10 17:57.7 17:57.7 0:00.0
2 260 Emily Andrade   22 32 21:07.1 39:04.8 3:09.3
3 256 Claudia Carbajal   24 56 21:27.1 1:00:32.0 3:29.4
4 259 Shyanne Tower   25 81 22:32.7 1:23:04.7 4:34.9
5 257 Lindsey Triplet   28 109 24:12.7 1:47:17.4 6:14.9

Team - Oglesby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Kelly Delatorre   Less Than 5   19:04.8 19:04.8 0:00.0
2 207 Nataly Salas   Less Than 5   24:59.5 44:04.4 5:54.7

Team - Richland Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 270 Sierra Tharp   Less Than 5   17:05.4 17:05.4 0:00.0
2 269 Savanna Perry   Less Than 5   17:37.9 34:43.4 0:32.5
3 268 Lanie Norris   Less Than 5   19:43.8 54:27.2 2:38.4

Team - Brookesmith

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Savanna Hancock   Less Than 5   23:28.4 23:28.4 0:00.0