LUCKYTHON 5K

Age Group Results

March 17, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trinity White Temple TX 236 15 10 23:38.6 7:37/M
2 Sophia Weedman Temple TX 183 15 19 26:42.2 8:37/M
3 Johnye Harriman Belton TX 132 63 20 26:57.3 8:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Fralicks Temple TX 237 23 1 17:30.6 5:39/M
2 Alex Cooke Salado TX 122 21 2 18:06.0 5:50/M
3 Spencer Liles Temple TX 147 16 3 18:20.1 5:55/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Williams Troy TX 188 13 24 27:42.0 8:56/M
2 Bryanna Solas Temple TX 221 14 34 29:51.9 9:38/M
3 Nivia Conner Belton TX 231 13 40 30:53.6 9:58/M
4 Megan Nowaski Temple TX 165 13 56 33:36.2 10:50/M
5 Amber Nowaski Temple TX 164 19 58 34:27.2 11:07/M
6 Layla Janicek Belton TX 135 12 59 34:42.2 11:12/M
7 Hailey Mauer Temple TX 154 10 79 42:36.1 13:45/M
8 Grace Pruske Temple TX 170 10 80 42:36.2 13:45/M
9 Waverly Stewart Temple TX 233 10 87 44:26.0 14:20/M
10 Haley Kerr Temple TX 139 13 89 45:41.6 14:44/M
11 Anna Fiala Temple TX 127 10 96 49:34.3 15:59/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Little Temple TX 224 16 5 21:54.4 7:04/M
2 Patrick Tosse Belton TX 217 14 7 22:43.5 7:20/M
3 Corey Campbell Belton TX 240 14 15 25:51.6 8:20/M
4 Grant Williams Troy TX 189 11 50 32:08.5 10:22/M
5 Rhett Peterson Pflugerville TX 209 7 55 33:21.0 10:45/M
6 Ryan Nixon Holland TX 162 11 106 56:06.5 18:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlie Block Belton TX 112 20 31 29:17.9 9:27/M
2 Ashley Bartek Temple TX 106 24 32 29:22.1 9:28/M
3 Kaitlin Rieves Templeemple TX 177 23 43 31:07.1 10:02/M
4 Jennifer Blackmon Harker Heights TX 110 27 57 34:16.9 11:03/M
5 Hannah Woodbury Fort Hood TX 194 22 68 36:39.5 11:49/M
6 Sarah Sanderford Belton TX 214 29 72 37:56.0 12:14/M
7 Alyssa Meyer Temple TX 155 29 76 40:02.3 12:55/M
8 Randi Langford Killeen TX 212 24 82 43:15.9 13:57/M
9 Aleshia Redcross Harker Heights TX 172 28 91 45:58.1 14:50/M
10 Elizabeth Barry Temple TX 104 29 113 1:03:10.7 20:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Braxton Tucker Belton TX 238 23 4 21:35.1 6:58/M
2 Ronald Green Temple TX 201 24 9 23:24.2 7:33/M
3 Robert Burtchell Temple TX 200 27 16 25:52.0 8:21/M
4 Paul Purvis Temple TX 199 23 17 25:54.9 8:21/M
5 Dvonte Wells Belton TX 226 23 25 28:26.8 9:10/M
6 Chance Bartek Temple TX 107 25 33 29:29.9 9:31/M
7 Keith Meyer Temple TX 156 29 37 30:49.2 9:56/M
8 Zack Monckton Belton TX 159 22 81 42:36.5 13:45/M
9 Jordan Barry Temple TX 105 29 114 1:03:19.0 20:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Williams Troy TX 190 39 41 30:59.5 10:00/M
2 Kyrbie White Temple TX 185 32 47 31:50.9 10:16/M
3 Priscilla Santana Temple TX 198 37 48 31:51.1 10:16/M
4 Jalania Marschall Belton TX 151 33 49 31:54.3 10:17/M
5 La Toya Greer Harker Heights TX 130 38 51 32:39.3 10:32/M
6 Michelle Peterson Pflugerville TX 208 38 54 33:21.0 10:45/M
7 Jessica Casey Kempner TX 120 33 61 34:51.1 11:15/M
8 Eileen Kendzior Belton TX 138 39 66 36:34.8 11:48/M
9 Kim MacKie Lott TX 149 33 67 36:38.9 11:49/M
10 Delilah Stewart Temple TX 232 38 86 44:25.4 14:20/M
11 Katherine Fiala Temple TX 128 38 98 49:51.0 16:05/M
12 Jessica Dieter Belton TX 126 38 103 51:36.4 16:39/M
13 Rachel Szyman Killeen TX 218 34 104 54:56.3 17:43/M
14 Holly Mitchell Salado TX 157 34 115 1:04:22.1 20:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William White Temple TX 186 33 8 22:54.2 7:23/M
2 Nicholas Szyman Killeen TX 219 30 14 25:16.2 8:09/M
3 Alton Marschall Belton TX 150 35 18 26:28.8 8:32/M
4 Brandon Johnson Killeen TX 136 38 27 29:02.4 9:22/M
5 Ivan Deaumovich Belton TX 230 35 38 30:52.3 9:57/M
6 Helder Martins Killeen TX 153 39 53 33:12.6 10:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Weedman Temple TX 182 44 21 26:59.7 8:42/M
2 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 203 43 28 29:04.5 9:23/M
3 Suzanne Wohleb Belton TX 192 48 30 29:17.0 9:27/M
4 Amy Taylor Temple TX 180 40 35 30:12.0 9:45/M
5 Mollie Huber Bay City TX 134 47 36 30:46.2 9:55/M
6 Samantha Nowaski Temple TX 166 43 62 35:32.6 11:28/M
7 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 160 49 63 35:56.5 11:35/M
8 Julie Rivera Belton TX 213 40 65 36:34.7 11:48/M
9 Wendy Wilganowski Temple TX 187 41 70 37:04.5 11:57/M
10 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 124 48 71 37:28.7 12:05/M
11 Misti Nixon Holland TX 161 44 73 38:50.3 12:32/M
12 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 121 42 74 39:23.2 12:42/M
13 Melissa Blankenship Kempner TX 111 42 75 40:01.0 12:55/M
14 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 163 49 77 40:22.5 13:01/M
15 Rebekah Little Temple TX 222 44 84 43:16.0 13:57/M
16 Angie Monckton Belton TX 158 46 90 45:55.9 14:49/M
17 Kellee Captain Killeen TX 116 43 97 49:38.1 16:01/M
18 Nicky Daniell Belton TX 225 41 105 54:56.7 17:43/M
19 Esther Wenzel Jarrell TX 184 40 116 1:04:23.0 20:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brett Mitchell College Station TX 235 42 6 22:14.3 7:10/M
2 Scott Liles Temple TX 146 48 11 24:19.5 7:51/M
3 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 176 47 12 24:33.9 7:55/M
4 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 173 44 13 25:11.8 8:07/M
5 Kenny Kelly Temple TX 220 47 26 28:44.2 9:16/M
6 Scott Kolbe Temple TX 210 43 29 29:04.5 9:23/M
7 Gary Paul Dpo AE 229 45 39 30:53.2 9:58/M
8 Joe Martinez Rogers TX 152 41 78 40:39.4 13:07/M
9 Danny Little Temple TX 223 42 85 43:18.4 13:58/M
10 Jeff Kimbrel Jarrell TX 141 40 95 47:18.5 15:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Virginia Fulford Holland TX 207 51 44 31:11.8 10:04/M
2 Teresa Reynolds Temple TX 175 54 45 31:27.6 10:09/M
3 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 206 54 60 34:48.1 11:14/M
4 Karen Langford Killeen TX 211 51 83 43:16.0 13:57/M
5 Linda L Guerrero Austin TX 131 55 88 44:37.8 14:24/M
6 Sherry Savage Temple TX 227 57 94 46:51.0 15:07/M
7 Janice Wilson Temple TX 205 58 99 49:52.4 16:05/M
8 Karen Matous Temple TX 239 59 100 50:42.4 16:21/M
9 Laurie Kirchmeier Belton TX 142 50 102 51:34.6 16:38/M
10 Lori Honeycutt Temple TX 133 53 107 56:15.9 18:09/M
11 Hope Lagrone Temple TX 143 53 109 57:47.4 18:38/M
12 Vickie Denning Temple TX 125 58 112 1:02:12.0 20:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Reynolds Temple TX 174 50 46 31:35.4 10:11/M
2 Scott Captain Killeen TX 117 57 52 33:08.2 10:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Jo Koss Temple TX 216 63 69 36:56.0 11:55/M
2 Helen Kerr Temple TX 140 61 92 46:34.5 15:01/M
3 Mary Pearson Temple TX 168 60 110 57:48.3 18:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 234 67 23 27:21.2 8:49/M
2 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 191 63 93 46:37.6 15:02/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dee Kaminski Belton TX 202 70 64 36:11.5 11:40/M
2 Sharon Wilson Temple TX 228 71 101 50:45.1 16:22/M
3 Kathy Zingone Temple TX 204 70 111 59:03.3 19:03/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 102 72 22 27:16.4 8:48/M
2 Jim Long Round Rock TX 148 71 42 31:02.9 10:01/M
3 Buzz Rahm Temple TX 171 77 108 56:18.4 18:10/M