LUCKYTHON 5K

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jake Fralicks Temple TX 237 23 M 1 Top Fin 17:30.6 5:39/M
2 Alex Cooke Salado TX 122 21 M 2 Top Fin 18:06.0 5:50/M
3 Spencer Liles Temple TX 147 16 M 3 Top Fin 18:20.1 5:55/M
4 Braxton Tucker Belton TX 238 23 M 1 20-29 21:35.1 6:58/M
5 Samuel Little Temple TX 224 16 M 1 1-19 21:54.4 7:04/M
6 Brett Mitchell College Station TX 235 42 M 1 40-49 22:14.3 7:10/M
7 Patrick Tosse Belton TX 217 14 M 2 1-19 22:43.5 7:20/M
8 William White Temple TX 186 33 M 1 30-39 22:54.2 7:23/M
9 Ronald Green Temple TX 201 24 M 2 20-29 23:24.2 7:33/M
10 Trinity White Temple TX 236 15 F 1 Top Fin 23:38.6 7:37/M
11 Scott Liles Temple TX 146 48 M 2 40-49 24:19.5 7:51/M
12 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 176 47 M 3 40-49 24:33.9 7:55/M
13 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 173 44 M 4 40-49 25:11.8 8:07/M
14 Nicholas Szyman Killeen TX 219 30 M 2 30-39 25:16.2 8:09/M
15 Corey Campbell Belton TX 240 14 M 3 1-19 25:51.6 8:20/M
16 Robert Burtchell Temple TX 200 27 M 3 20-29 25:52.0 8:21/M
17 Paul Purvis Temple TX 199 23 M 4 20-29 25:54.9 8:21/M
18 Alton Marschall Belton TX 150 35 M 3 30-39 26:28.8 8:32/M
19 Sophia Weedman Temple TX 183 15 F 2 Top Fin 26:42.2 8:37/M
20 Johnye Harriman Belton TX 132 63 F 3 Top Fin 26:57.3 8:42/M
21 Christine Weedman Temple TX 182 44 F 1 40-49 26:59.7 8:42/M
22 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 102 72 M 1 70-99 27:16.4 8:48/M
23 Pete Boulette Temple TX 234 67 M 1 60-69 27:21.2 8:49/M
24 Emily Williams Troy TX 188 13 F 1 1-19 27:42.0 8:56/M
25 Dvonte Wells Belton TX 226 23 M 5 20-29 28:26.8 9:10/M
26 Kenny Kelly Temple TX 220 47 M 5 40-49 28:44.2 9:16/M
27 Brandon Johnson Killeen TX 136 38 M 4 30-39 29:02.4 9:22/M
28 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 203 43 F 2 40-49 29:04.5 9:23/M
29 Scott Kolbe Temple TX 210 43 M 6 40-49 29:04.5 9:23/M
30 Suzanne Wohleb Belton TX 192 48 F 3 40-49 29:17.0 9:27/M
31 Carlie Block Belton TX 112 20 F 1 20-29 29:17.9 9:27/M
32 Ashley Bartek Temple TX 106 24 F 2 20-29 29:22.1 9:28/M
33 Chance Bartek Temple TX 107 25 M 6 20-29 29:29.9 9:31/M
34 Bryanna Solas Temple TX 221 14 F 2 1-19 29:51.9 9:38/M
35 Amy Taylor Temple TX 180 40 F 4 40-49 30:12.0 9:45/M
36 Mollie Huber Bay City TX 134 47 F 5 40-49 30:46.2 9:55/M
37 Keith Meyer Temple TX 156 29 M 7 20-29 30:49.2 9:56/M
38 Ivan Deaumovich Belton TX 230 35 M 5 30-39 30:52.3 9:57/M
39 Gary Paul Dpo AE 229 45 M 7 40-49 30:53.2 9:58/M
40 Nivia Conner Belton TX 231 13 F 3 1-19 30:53.6 9:58/M
41 Laura Williams Troy TX 190 39 F 1 30-39 30:59.5 10:00/M
42 Jim Long Round Rock TX 148 71 M 2 70-99 31:02.9 10:01/M
43 Kaitlin Rieves Templeemple TX 177 23 F 3 20-29 31:07.1 10:02/M
44 Virginia Fulford Holland TX 207 51 F 1 50-59 31:11.8 10:04/M
45 Teresa Reynolds Temple TX 175 54 F 2 50-59 31:27.6 10:09/M
46 Greg Reynolds Temple TX 174 50 M 1 50-59 31:35.4 10:11/M
47 Kyrbie White Temple TX 185 32 F 2 30-39 31:50.9 10:16/M
48 Priscilla Santana Temple TX 198 37 F 3 30-39 31:51.1 10:16/M
49 Jalania Marschall Belton TX 151 33 F 4 30-39 31:54.3 10:17/M
50 Grant Williams Troy TX 189 11 M 4 1-19 32:08.5 10:22/M
51 La Toya Greer Harker Heights TX 130 38 F 5 30-39 32:39.3 10:32/M
52 Scott Captain Killeen TX 117 57 M 2 50-59 33:08.2 10:41/M
53 Helder Martins Killeen TX 153 39 M 6 30-39 33:12.6 10:43/M
54 Michelle Peterson Pflugerville TX 208 38 F 6 30-39 33:21.0 10:45/M
55 Rhett Peterson Pflugerville TX 209 7 M 5 1-19 33:21.0 10:45/M
56 Megan Nowaski Temple TX 165 13 F 4 1-19 33:36.2 10:50/M
57 Jennifer Blackmon Harker Heights TX 110 27 F 4 20-29 34:16.9 11:03/M
58 Amber Nowaski Temple TX 164 19 F 5 1-19 34:27.2 11:07/M
59 Layla Janicek Belton TX 135 12 F 6 1-19 34:42.2 11:12/M
60 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 206 54 F 3 50-59 34:48.1 11:14/M
61 Jessica Casey Kempner TX 120 33 F 7 30-39 34:51.1 11:15/M
62 Samantha Nowaski Temple TX 166 43 F 6 40-49 35:32.6 11:28/M
63 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 160 49 F 7 40-49 35:56.5 11:35/M
64 Dee Kaminski Belton TX 202 70 F 1 70-99 36:11.5 11:40/M
65 Julie Rivera Belton TX 213 40 F 8 40-49 36:34.7 11:48/M
66 Eileen Kendzior Belton TX 138 39 F 8 30-39 36:34.8 11:48/M
67 Kim MacKie Lott TX 149 33 F 9 30-39 36:38.9 11:49/M
68 Hannah Woodbury Fort Hood TX 194 22 F 5 20-29 36:39.5 11:49/M
69 Mary Jo Koss Temple TX 216 63 F 1 60-69 36:56.0 11:55/M
70 Wendy Wilganowski Temple TX 187 41 F 9 40-49 37:04.5 11:57/M
71 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 124 48 F 10 40-49 37:28.7 12:05/M
72 Sarah Sanderford Belton TX 214 29 F 6 20-29 37:56.0 12:14/M
73 Misti Nixon Holland TX 161 44 F 11 40-49 38:50.3 12:32/M
74 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 121 42 F 12 40-49 39:23.2 12:42/M
75 Melissa Blankenship Kempner TX 111 42 F 13 40-49 40:01.0 12:55/M
76 Alyssa Meyer Temple TX 155 29 F 7 20-29 40:02.3 12:55/M
77 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 163 49 F 14 40-49 40:22.5 13:01/M
78 Joe Martinez Rogers TX 152 41 M 8 40-49 40:39.4 13:07/M
79 Hailey Mauer Temple TX 154 10 F 7 1-19 42:36.1 13:45/M
80 Grace Pruske Temple TX 170 10 F 8 1-19 42:36.2 13:45/M
81 Zack Monckton Belton TX 159 22 M 8 20-29 42:36.5 13:45/M
82 Randi Langford Killeen TX 212 24 F 8 20-29 43:15.9 13:57/M
83 Karen Langford Killeen TX 211 51 F 4 50-59 43:16.0 13:57/M
84 Rebekah Little Temple TX 222 44 F 15 40-49 43:16.0 13:57/M
85 Danny Little Temple TX 223 42 M 9 40-49 43:18.4 13:58/M
86 Delilah Stewart Temple TX 232 38 F 10 30-39 44:25.4 14:20/M
87 Waverly Stewart Temple TX 233 10 F 9 1-19 44:26.0 14:20/M
88 Linda L Guerrero Austin TX 131 55 F 5 50-59 44:37.8 14:24/M
89 Haley Kerr Temple TX 139 13 F 10 1-19 45:41.6 14:44/M
90 Angie Monckton Belton TX 158 46 F 16 40-49 45:55.9 14:49/M
91 Aleshia Redcross Harker Heights TX 172 28 F 9 20-29 45:58.1 14:50/M
92 Helen Kerr Temple TX 140 61 F 2 60-69 46:34.5 15:01/M
93 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 191 63 M 2 60-69 46:37.6 15:02/M
94 Sherry Savage Temple TX 227 57 F 6 50-59 46:51.0 15:07/M
95 Jeff Kimbrel Jarrell TX 141 40 M 10 40-49 47:18.5 15:15/M
96 Anna Fiala Temple TX 127 10 F 11 1-19 49:34.3 15:59/M
97 Kellee Captain Killeen TX 116 43 F 17 40-49 49:38.1 16:01/M
98 Katherine Fiala Temple TX 128 38 F 11 30-39 49:51.0 16:05/M
99 Janice Wilson Temple TX 205 58 F 7 50-59 49:52.4 16:05/M
100 Karen Matous Temple TX 239 59 F 8 50-59 50:42.4 16:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sharon Wilson Temple TX 228 71 F 2 70-99 50:45.1 16:22/M
102 Laurie Kirchmeier Belton TX 142 50 F 9 50-59 51:34.6 16:38/M
103 Jessica Dieter Belton TX 126 38 F 12 30-39 51:36.4 16:39/M
104 Rachel Szyman Killeen TX 218 34 F 13 30-39 54:56.3 17:43/M
105 Nicky Daniell Belton TX 225 41 F 18 40-49 54:56.7 17:43/M
106 Ryan Nixon Holland TX 162 11 M 6 1-19 56:06.5 18:06/M
107 Lori Honeycutt Temple TX 133 53 F 10 50-59 56:15.9 18:09/M
108 Buzz Rahm Temple TX 171 77 M 3 70-99 56:18.4 18:10/M
109 Hope Lagrone Temple TX 143 53 F 11 50-59 57:47.4 18:38/M
110 Mary Pearson Temple TX 168 60 F 3 60-69 57:48.3 18:39/M
111 Kathy Zingone Temple TX 204 70 F 3 70-99 59:03.3 19:03/M
112 Vickie Denning Temple TX 125 58 F 12 50-59 1:02:12.0 20:04/M
113 Elizabeth Barry Temple TX 104 29 F 10 20-29 1:03:10.7 20:23/M
114 Jordan Barry Temple TX 105 29 M 9 20-29 1:03:19.0 20:25/M
115 Holly Mitchell Salado TX 157 34 F 14 30-39 1:04:22.1 20:46/M
116 Esther Wenzel Jarrell TX 184 40 F 19 40-49 1:04:23.0 20:46/M