LUCKYTHON 5K

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Dennison Belton TX 133 13 M 1 Top Fin 22:00.8 7:06/M
2 Justin Adams Killeen TX 148 47 M 2 Top Fin 22:56.9 7:24/M
3 Spencer Liles Temple TX 146 17 M 3 Top Fin 23:16.6 7:30/M
4 Ronald Green Temple TX 162 25 M 1 20-29 23:50.9 7:41/M
5 Bryce Ferguson Temple TX 178 17 M 1 1-19 23:57.5 7:44/M
6 Chad Manns Temple TX 129 24 M 2 20-29 24:06.7 7:46/M
7 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 158 33 F 1 Top Fin 24:32.0 7:55/M
8 Samuel Little Temple TX 186 17 M 2 1-19 24:39.6 7:57/M
9 Kaleb Honts Copperas Cove TX 165 17 M 3 1-19 24:41.7 7:58/M
10 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 123 25 F 2 Top Fin 24:46.3 7:59/M
11 Scott Liles Temple TX 147 49 M 1 40-49 24:46.4 7:59/M
12 Martin Fernandez Temple TX 176 46 M 2 40-49 25:01.4 8:04/M
13 Jacob Reed Copperas Cove TX 187 20 M 3 20-29 25:18.2 8:10/M
14 James Norris Copperas Cove TX 155 19 M 4 1-19 26:32.9 8:34/M
15 Shelby Atherton Beltonn TX 177 24 F 3 Top Fin 26:33.1 8:34/M
16 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 144 51 F 1 50-59 27:34.6 8:54/M
17 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 149 73 M 1 70-99 29:12.4 9:25/M
18 Chelsea Chang Temple TX 185 29 F 1 20-29 29:36.7 9:33/M
19 Amy Taylor Temple TX 105 41 F 1 40-49 30:11.4 9:44/M
20 Caleb Ferguson Temple TX 142 19 M 5 1-19 30:11.4 9:44/M
21 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 111 28 F 2 20-29 30:20.1 9:47/M
22 Sarah Landry Temple TX 163 36 F 1 30-39 30:46.1 9:55/M
23 John Wenstrom Temple TX 190 8 M 6 1-19 30:46.4 9:55/M
24 Mykel Green Copperas Cove TX 160 11 F 1 1-19 32:27.5 10:28/M
25 Paul Rathbun Lakeville MA 103 62 M 1 60-69 33:06.9 10:41/M
26 Priscilla Santana Temple TX 161 38 F 2 30-39 33:13.7 10:43/M
27 Adrienne Corrao Temple TX 184 32 F 3 30-39 33:20.8 10:45/M
28 Amanda Heisterberg Temple TX 110 32 F 4 30-39 33:54.7 10:56/M
29 Amy Sides Lorena TX 121 55 F 2 50-59 34:14.8 11:03/M
30 Ramiro Serrano Buda TX 130 22 M 4 20-29 34:18.8 11:04/M
31 Adriana Villareal Eddy TX 139 27 F 3 20-29 34:19.0 11:04/M
32 Suzanne Wohleb Belton TX 135 49 F 2 40-49 34:20.7 11:05/M
33 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 154 50 F 3 50-59 34:22.3 11:05/M
34 Felicia Barnes Killeen TX 138 29 F 4 20-29 34:28.5 11:07/M
35 Michael Fuller Temple TX 188 48 M 3 40-49 34:42.0 11:12/M
36 John Bowling Temple TX 168 66 M 2 60-69 34:48.4 11:14/M
37 Zoey Wenstrom Temple TX 189 9 F 2 1-19 34:50.9 11:14/M
38 Katie Murphrey Belton TX 128 23 F 5 20-29 35:21.0 11:24/M
39 Logan Lamberte Temple TX 114 9 M 7 1-19 35:22.1 11:25/M
40 Sarah Caite Groveunder Temple TX 145 24 F 6 20-29 36:49.9 11:53/M
41 Andrea Heater Salado TX 167 49 F 3 40-49 37:14.3 12:01/M
42 Suzanne Mears Killeen TX 102 51 F 4 50-59 37:41.7 12:09/M
43 Wayne Huber Temple TX 127 76 M 2 70-99 37:47.8 12:11/M
44 Jennifer York Troy TX 122 34 F 5 30-39 38:33.0 12:26/M
45 Luke Lamberte Temple TX 115 11 M 8 1-19 39:00.7 12:35/M
46 Holly Lamberte Temple TX 113 44 F 4 40-49 39:09.2 12:38/M
47 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 159 44 F 5 40-49 39:34.5 12:46/M
48 Jan Ward Kempner TX 181 71 F 1 70-99 40:32.2 13:05/M
49 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 119 58 F 5 50-59 41:29.2 13:23/M
50 Catherine MacHovsky Salado TX 150 58 F 6 50-59 42:18.0 13:39/M
51 Sheri Welch Copperas Cove TX 132 41 F 6 40-49 42:36.2 13:45/M
52 Claire Little Temple TX 179 11 F 3 1-19 44:00.4 14:12/M
53 Honora Glass Kempner TX 156 45 F 7 40-49 45:15.0 14:36/M
54 Rhonda Jarrett Temple TX 124 53 F 7 50-59 45:28.5 14:40/M
55 Janice Wilson Temple TX 153 59 F 8 50-59 45:33.7 14:42/M
56 Cathy Dennison Belton TX 134 39 F 6 30-39 45:55.0 14:49/M
57 Rebekah Little Temple TX 180 45 F 8 40-49 46:50.4 15:06/M
58 Susan Cory Belton TX 182 70 F 2 70-99 47:51.3 15:26/M
59 Theresa Reese Belton TX 183 61 F 1 60-69 47:51.8 15:26/M
60 Linda Glover Temple TX 104 58 F 9 50-59 48:07.0 15:31/M
61 Debra Rodriguez Belton TX 151 42 F 9 40-49 49:23.4 15:56/M
62 Durinda Grimm Temple TX 152 45 F 10 40-49 49:23.9 15:56/M
63 Kimberlyn Schaaf Gatesville TX 136 25 F 7 20-29 49:26.5 15:57/M
64 Marie Pina Temple TX 137 50 F 10 50-59 49:40.2 16:01/M
65 James Glass Kempner TX 157 47 M 4 40-49 49:46.9 16:03/M
66 Sarah Proctor Temple TX 140 18 F 4 1-19 49:49.6 16:04/M
67 Susan Proctor Temple TX 141 56 F 11 50-59 49:49.8 16:04/M
68 Mary Pearson Temple TX 117 61 F 2 60-69 58:56.3 19:01/M
69 Hope Lagrone Temple TX 112 54 F 12 50-59 58:58.8 19:01/M
70 Reina De La Hoya Temple TX 171 32 F 7 30-39 1:02:15.6 20:05/M
71 April Henry Temple TX 175 33 F 8 30-39 1:02:16.6 20:05/M
72 Kenzie Lee Temple TX 172 19 F 5 1-19 1:04:36.5 20:50/M
73 Larrissa Cali Temple TX 174 38 F 9 30-39 1:04:37.9 20:51/M
74 Lynn Kelley Bertram TX 164 56 F 13 50-59 1:07:48.2 21:52/M
75 Natalie Honts Copperas Cove TX 143 35 F 10 30-39 1:07:54.0 21:54/M
76 Alexis Honts Copperas Cove TX 166 15 F 6 1-19 1:07:56.1 21:55/M