Unbound Light Up the Dark

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antonio Danel Waco TX 71 18 M 1 13-25 18:24.8 18:26.6 5:57/M
2 Sebastian Rodriguea Waco TX 97 21 M 2 13-25 18:50.8 18:52.5 6:05/M
3 Joseph Mooney Mcgregor TX 26 17 M 3 13-25 18:55.8 18:57.9 6:07/M
4 Cole Brust Waco TX 31 19 M 4 13-25 19:10.1 19:12.3 6:12/M
5 Mark Mather Hewitt TX 122 30 M 1 26-39 19:10.9 19:13.0 6:12/M
6 Dustyn Severns Woodway TX 131 41 M 1 40-99 19:55.9 20:00.7 6:27/M
7 Kelsey Landrum Waco TX 98 20 F 1 13-25 20:33.1 20:35.0 6:38/M
8 Steve Hornbaker Woodway TX 106 46 M 2 40-99 20:52.9 20:58.6 6:46/M
9 Matt Wilborn Rolling Hills Estates CA 34 21 M 5 13-25 21:00.7 21:03.2 6:47/M
10 Eliza Sims Memphis TN 116 18 F 2 13-25 21:08.9 21:12.2 6:50/M
11 Josh Carter Waco TX 139 39 M 2 26-39 21:56.0 21:56.0 7:05/M
12 Austin MacDonald Waco TX 14 22 M 6 13-25 21:58.9 22:05.4 7:07/M
13 Joshua Jones Waco TX 124 31 M 3 26-39 22:06.7 22:08.6 7:08/M
14 Troy Roenfanz Robinson TX 90 42 M 3 40-99 22:14.6 22:19.3 7:12/M
15 Krystle Moos Waco TX 99 31 F 1 26-39 22:16.6 22:20.1 7:12/M
16 Tony Hart Waco TX 137 21 M 7 13-25 22:17.1 22:18.7 7:12/M
17 Dylan Severns Woodway TX 133 13 M 8 13-25 22:33.4 22:38.2 7:18/M
18 Luke Whyte Woodway TX 36 27 M 4 26-39 22:37.1 22:50.6 7:22/M
19 Julie Brannen Axtell TX 64 36 F 2 26-39 22:41.9 22:44.2 7:20/M
20 Jack Steadman Waco TX 77 23 M 9 13-25 22:43.9 22:46.5 7:21/M
21 David Dravenstott Killeen TX 113 26 M 5 26-39 22:45.0 22:47.8 7:21/M
22 Trent Davis Waco TX 150 29 M 6 26-39 22:51.2 22:56.4 7:24/M
23 Eric Haynes Waco TX 152 23 M 10 13-25 23:01.1 23:15.4 7:30/M
24 Emily Lapes Waco TX 88 17 F 3 13-25 23:04.0 23:07.2 7:27/M
25 Kristin Tigges Waco TX 82 28 F 3 26-39 23:14.9 23:18.8 7:31/M
26 Jed Stegemoller Valley Mills TX 53 13 M 11 13-25 23:31.2 23:40.2 7:38/M
27 Jill Wallace Woodway TX 135 11 F 1 1-12 23:37.4 23:41.6 7:38/M
28 Riley Severns Woodway TX 136 11 F 2 1-12 23:37.4 23:41.9 7:38/M
29 Tommy Lofton Waco TX 10 31 M 7 26-39 23:50.2 23:55.5 7:43/M
30 Bill Adams 128 60 M 4 40-99 24:18.2 24:20.4 7:51/M
31 Joshua Hallock Robinson TX 120 14 M 12 13-25 24:49.4 24:51.8 8:01/M
32 Brooke Waldersen Waco TX 74 20 F 4 13-25 25:02.7 25:11.6 8:07/M
33 Katie Nichols Indianola IA 30 19 F 5 13-25 25:07.5 25:16.1 8:09/M
34 Garett Larson Waco TX 16 21 M 13 13-25 25:10.1 25:16.6 8:09/M
35 Craig Crenshaw Waco TX 32 38 M 8 26-39 25:15.4 25:21.7 8:11/M
36 Jennifer Davis Waco TX 149 28 F 4 26-39 25:16.7 25:21.6 8:11/M
37 Rachel Taylor Waco TX 37 20 F 6 13-25 25:17.7 25:26.7 8:12/M
38 Angela Poucher Mcgregor TX 55 33 F 5 26-39 25:22.8 25:26.0 8:12/M
39 Austin Brown Canyon Lake TX 126 22 M 14 13-25 25:24.0 25:27.0 8:13/M
40 Brandon Smee Waco TX 114 21 M 15 13-25 25:25.3 25:31.9 8:14/M
41 Eastlyn Adams 242 19 F 7 13-25 25:30.4 25:38.7 8:16/M
42 Ashlie Stegemoller Valley Mills TX 50 42 F 1 40-99 25:40.7 25:50.1 8:20/M
43 David Karnes Waco TX 33 33 M 9 26-39 25:42.2 25:48.5 8:19/M
44 Alexa Wible Waco TX 111 27 F 6 26-39 26:04.1 26:11.7 8:27/M
45 David Boyer Rosebud TX 151 28 M 10 26-39 26:18.2 26:39.8 8:36/M
46 Kurt Hess 241 25 M 16 13-25 26:18.4 26:39.5 8:36/M
47 Andy Boyer Lott TX 138 23 M 17 13-25 26:18.9 26:39.9 8:36/M
48 Dan Martinez Waco TX 85 54 M 5 40-99 26:50.5 26:53.6 8:40/M
49 Lee Murray Hewitt TX 103 63 M 6 40-99 26:55.4 27:00.7 8:43/M
50 Jessica Attas Waco TX 87 38 F 7 26-39 27:17.9 27:23.8 8:50/M
51 Amanda Tuley Kopperl TX 63 30 F 8 26-39 27:22.8 27:30.6 8:52/M
52 Kristy Murphy Meridian TX 25 36 F 9 26-39 27:28.6 27:34.4 8:54/M
53 Michael Lewis Mcgregor TX 70 44 M 7 40-99 27:36.2 27:48.9 8:58/M
54 S Lindland Fort Hood TX 147 45 M 8 40-99 28:00.3 28:09.8 9:05/M
55 Samuel Blair Waco TX 38 25 M 18 13-25 28:23.5 28:27.4 9:11/M
56 Cassidey Crye Lorena TX 125 20 F 8 13-25 28:23.7 28:27.3 9:11/M
57 Jeffrey Outlaw Waco TX 29 34 M 11 26-39 28:25.8 28:33.7 9:13/M
58 Julie Tate Hewitt TX 23 22 F 9 13-25 28:42.8 28:47.0 9:17/M
59 Adrianna Cauthon Groesbeck TX 121 26 F 10 26-39 28:46.6 28:52.5 9:19/M
60 Karla Ruiz Waco TX 105 39 F 11 26-39 28:54.0 29:09.7 9:24/M
61 Sam Black Waco TX 93 16 M 19 13-25 29:15.8 29:21.0 9:28/M
62 Sarah Smith Fort Collins CO 145 21 F 10 13-25 29:34.0 29:34.0 9:32/M
63 Julie King Crawford TX 66 49 F 2 40-99 29:34.4 29:38.4 9:34/M
64 Morgan Mattingly Waco TX 146 21 F 11 13-25 29:40.0 29:40.0 9:34/M
65 Rebecca Bilz Clifton TX 18 48 F 3 40-99 29:47.8 29:52.5 9:38/M
66 Michaelangelo Leon Harker Heights TX 15 21 M 20 13-25 30:06.9 30:13.3 9:45/M
67 Rhonda Cockrell Lorena TX 65 47 F 4 40-99 30:19.1 30:36.0 9:52/M
68 Alexander Finch Waco TX 134 32 M 12 26-39 30:22.1 30:24.7 9:48/M
69 Cristen Williams Woodway TX 43 37 F 12 26-39 30:35.0 30:49.5 9:56/M
70 Cecelia Martinez Hewitt TX 84 20 F 12 13-25 30:37.8 30:41.4 9:54/M
71 Riley Black Waco TX 95 12 M 1 1-12 30:55.1 31:06.3 10:02/M
72 Reed Black Waco TX 94 12 M 2 1-12 30:55.6 31:07.1 10:02/M
73 Brandon Oates Woodway TX 12 42 M 9 40-99 30:58.2 31:05.6 10:02/M
74 Clarey Oates Woodway TX 13 9 F 3 1-12 30:58.7 31:05.4 10:02/M
75 Krisiti Miller Belton TX 96 43 F 5 40-99 31:33.5 31:44.1 10:14/M
76 Kristen Black Waco TX 92 42 F 6 40-99 31:37.6 31:49.0 10:16/M
77 Colton Walker Lorena TX 28 26 M 13 26-39 31:43.5 31:54.2 10:17/M
78 Chad Perryman Lorena TX 27 21 M 21 13-25 31:43.5 31:54.2 10:17/M
79 Mary Severns Woodway TX 132 41 F 7 40-99 31:55.1 32:06.6 10:21/M
80 Amy Hainer Waco TX 143 29 F 13 26-39 32:21.7 32:27.5 10:28/M
81 Christy Alleman Waco TX 123 37 F 14 26-39 32:36.4 32:46.1 10:34/M
82 Halle Ross Waco TX 72 26 F 15 26-39 32:38.0 32:48.8 10:35/M
83 Emilee Coon Waco TX 73 23 F 13 13-25 32:56.7 33:06.7 10:41/M
84 Carolina Danel Waco TX 140 14 F 14 13-25 33:07.0 33:07.0 10:41/M
85 Kimberly Bobbitt Waco TX 127 27 F 16 26-39 33:52.3 34:01.2 10:58/M
86 Sabrena Swanton China Spring TX 49 23 F 15 13-25 34:36.4 34:40.6 11:11/M
87 Kristen Bulgrien 240 31 F 17 26-39 34:45.8 34:55.2 11:16/M
88 Cindy Lahey Belton TX 109 53 F 8 40-99 35:01.8 35:07.5 11:20/M
89 Kallie Lahey Belton TX 110 24 F 16 13-25 35:02.6 35:08.1 11:20/M
90 Deanna Fitch Waco TX 144 31 F 18 26-39 35:04.4 35:12.2 11:21/M
91 April Thomas Lampasas TX 9 37 F 19 26-39 35:21.6 35:32.5 11:28/M
92 Tabetha Harrison Meridian TX 58 31 F 20 26-39 35:49.6 35:57.9 11:36/M
93 Karla Ruiz Waco TX 79 39 F 21 26-39 36:02.9 36:19.9 11:43/M
94 Ashley Wilson Waco TX 60 23 F 17 13-25 36:04.5 36:13.6 11:41/M
95 Nick Haynes Waco TX 148 34 M 14 26-39 36:22.0 36:39.1 11:49/M
96 Hector Cortes Waco TX 104 41 M 10 40-99 36:23.5 36:39.1 11:49/M
97 Clint Black Waco TX 91 43 M 11 40-99 36:54.3 37:12.9 12:00/M
98 Luanne Butler Hewitt TX 119 36 F 22 26-39 38:06.6 38:15.0 12:20/M
99 Melissa Contreras Mcgregor TX 118 36 F 23 26-39 39:38.0 39:46.2 12:50/M
100 Israel Estrada Waco TX 81 9 M 3 1-12 39:38.2 39:45.9 12:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Elvia Harrell Waco TX 80 29 F 24 26-39 40:42.0 40:50.0 13:10/M
102 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 86 58 F 9 40-99 42:08.1 42:17.6 13:38/M
103 Cherie Gann Meridian TX 8 42 F 10 40-99 42:17.0 42:23.3 13:40/M
104 Rob Carter Woodway TX 129 41 M 12 40-99 42:54.6 43:02.1 13:53/M
105 Camryn Carter Woodway TX 130 8 F 4 1-12 42:56.2 43:03.0 13:53/M
106 Arita Flournoy Cedar Park TX 2 25 F 18 13-25 44:32.7 44:44.6 14:26/M