McGregor Cross Country Invitational

October 01, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 387 Sebastian Valdez McGregor 11:22.9 5:41/M    
2 2 457 Luke Prado Rogers 11:31.4 5:46/M    
3 3 544 Logan Rickey Salado 11:36.5 5:48/M    
4 4 395 Campbell McCauley McGregor 11:37.3 5:49/M    
5 5 58 Klay Pursche Academy 11:42.1 5:51/M    
6 6 540 Chris Ortiz Salado 11:42.6 5:51/M    
7 7 208 Andrew Lange CTCS 11:48.2 5:54/M    
8 8 390 Logan Malbrough McGregor 11:50.7 5:55/M    
9 (< 5) 439 Isaiah Segura Moody 11:51.0 5:56/M    
10 9 546 Trey Graham Salado 11:53.8 5:57/M    
11 10 97 Kade Illian Bruceville-Eddy 12:02.5 6:01/M    
12 11 785 Jesus Mancha Whitney 12:02.6 6:01/M    
13 12 394 Hector Aviles McGregor 12:02.7 6:01/M    
14 13 59 Adian Lambert Academy 12:11.4 6:06/M    
15 14 400 Raul Arceo McGregor 12:14.5 6:07/M    
16 15 211 Andrew Galvan CTCS 12:15.6 6:08/M    
17 16 232 Tesar Jeffrey Gatesville 12:16.8 6:08/M    
18 17 460 Kade Sebek Rogers 12:19.9 6:10/M    
19 18 573 Austin Madsen Travis MS 12:21.4 6:11/M    
20 19 61 Nathan Mauldin Academy 12:24.1 6:12/M    
21 20 96 Jayden Fletcher Bruceville-Eddy 12:25.0 6:13/M    
22 21 233 Brizendine Carson Gatesville 12:25.8 6:13/M    
23 22 100 Riley Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy 12:30.9 6:15/M    
24 23 389 Adolfo Palma McGregor 12:33.0 6:17/M    
25 24 231 Macias Luis Gatesville 12:33.5 6:17/M    
26 25 742 Manuel Herrera Perez West 12:35.8 6:18/M    
27 26 715 Garrett Kwast West 12:36.7 6:18/M    
28 (< 5) 144 Cameron Bateson Clifton 12:42.4 6:21/M    
29 27 549 Adan Giral Salado 12:47.0 6:24/M    
30 28 542 Dustin Wilson Salado 12:47.4 6:24/M    
31 (< 5) 314 Gio Gallegos La Vega 12:52.9 6:26/M    
32 29 787 Brazos Massengale Whitney 12:53.4 6:27/M    
33 30 786 Andrew Cox Whitney 12:54.4 6:27/M    
34 31 539 Aaron Trela Salado 12:54.6 6:27/M    
35 32 63 David Munoz Academy 12:54.6 6:27/M    
36 33 458 Logan Erskine Rogers 13:07.2 6:34/M    
37 34 744 Kirk Zuehlke West 13:08.9 6:34/M    
38 35 741 Daniel Perez West 13:09.0 6:35/M    
39 36 392 Cooper Burgess McGregor 13:10.4 6:35/M    
40 37 716 Dylan Lott West 13:11.0 6:36/M    
41 38 182 Kaleb Donald Crawford 13:14.6 6:37/M    
42 39 550 Isaac Huerta Salado 13:15.9 6:38/M    
43 (> 7) 547 William Won Salado 13:17.4 6:39/M    
44 (< 5) 316 Nicholas Seybert La Vega 13:19.7 6:40/M    
45 40 207 Luke Chiles CTCS 13:25.1 6:43/M    
46 41 717 Robert Munoz West 13:25.4 6:43/M    
47 42 95 Tye Eaton Bruceville-Eddy 13:27.2 6:44/M    
48 (< 5) 491 Jordan Watson Rosebud-Lott 13:27.6 6:44/M    
49 43 791 Fritz Sauer Whitney 13:29.8 6:45/M    
50 44 234 Belt Sam Gatesville 13:31.2 6:46/M    
51 (> 7) 391 Jesus Palma McGregor 13:32.5 6:46/M    
52 45 62 Jaxon Craig Academy 13:33.5 6:47/M    
53 46 459 Christian Watkins Rogers 13:35.3 6:48/M    
54 47 71 Ranaldo Padillia Academy 13:39.2 6:50/M    
55 48 64 Mason Lambert Academy 13:40.2 6:50/M    
56 49 279 Camden Ferguson Groesbeck 13:40.8 6:50/M    
57 (> 7) 393 Raafe Wiley McGregor 13:41.2 6:51/M    
58 50 740 Michael Nors West 13:42.6 6:51/M    
59 51 784 Gryphon Bidwell Whitney 13:47.2 6:54/M    
60 (> 7) 65 Bryson Lambert Academy 13:55.7 6:58/M    
61 52 183 Ben Bruce Crawford 13:56.5 6:58/M    
62 (> 7) 66 Chase Wood Academy 13:56.9 6:58/M    
63 (> 7) 543 Juaquin Tobias Salado 13:57.3 6:59/M    
64 (> 7) 545 Sam Gist Salado 13:59.7 7:00/M    
65 53 566 Chester Herring Travis MS 14:04.7 7:02/M    
66 54 570 Nelson Soto Travis MS 14:08.1 7:04/M    
67 (> 7) 551 Ross Vincent Salado 14:13.0 7:07/M    
68 55 782 Tate Winkler Whitney 14:17.4 7:09/M    
69 56 185 Seth Clark Crawford 14:18.7 7:09/M    
70 57 783 Robert Riney Whitney 14:18.8 7:09/M    
71 58 461 Jordan Werner Rogers 14:20.9 7:10/M    
72 59 98 Juan Monreal Bruceville-Eddy 14:22.0 7:11/M    
73 (> 7) 714 Seth Grazier West 14:29.9 7:15/M    
74 (> 7) 789 Jose Caudillo Whitney 14:35.5 7:18/M    
75 60 181 Dalton Compton Crawford 14:39.9 7:20/M    
76 (> 7) 388 Riley Martin McGregor 14:43.5 7:22/M    
77 61 99 Baldo Rodriguez Bruceville-Eddy 14:43.5 7:22/M    
78 (> 7) 790 Rj Flournoy Whitney 14:43.8 7:22/M    
79 (> 7) 70 John Tomasek Academy 14:52.2 7:26/M    
80 (> 7) 399 Edgar Torres McGregor 14:53.4 7:27/M    
81 62 574 Cody Little Travis MS 14:54.6 7:27/M    
82 63 567 Jalen Robinson Travis MS 14:58.6 7:29/M    
83 (> 7) 403 Chris Linebrink McGregor 15:00.0 7:30/M    
84 64 283 Floyd King Groesbeck 15:00.9 7:30/M    
85 (< 5) 490 Jose Perez Rosebud-Lott 15:04.1 7:32/M    
86 65 280 Trent Lowe Groesbeck 15:07.5 7:34/M    
87 66 93 Ray Brown Bruceville-Eddy 15:07.8 7:34/M    
88 (> 7) 795 Brian Lasiter Whitney 15:07.8 7:34/M    
89 (> 7) 794 Jesse Nunez Whitney 15:15.8 7:38/M    
90 67 282 Oscar Lopez Groesbeck 15:17.0 7:39/M    
91 (< 5) 145 Wade Cardona Clifton 15:24.0 7:42/M    
92 (> 7) 793 Gustavo Carranza Whitney 15:29.0 7:45/M    
93 68 281 Chase Parlow Groesbeck 15:37.5 7:49/M    
94 (> 7) 67 Trey Urban Academy 15:42.9 7:51/M    
95 69 210 Owen Ellefson CTCS 15:47.5 7:54/M    
96 (> 7) 743 Carsen Walsh West 15:53.6 7:57/M    
97 (< 5) 146 Mason Moore Clifton 15:59.0 8:00/M    
98 (< 5) 147 Tyler Bruce Clifton 16:00.4 8:00/M    
99 (> 7) 68 Brindon Christian Academy 16:00.9 8:00/M    
100 (> 7) 92 Reese Binner Bruceville-Eddy 16:04.2 8:02/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 70 184 Howe Anthony Crawford 16:04.9 8:02/M    
102 (> 7) 397 Bransyn Worthington McGregor 16:23.0 8:12/M    
103 (< 5) 435 Steven Longacre Moody 16:40.5 8:20/M    
104 71 571 Lee McDonald Travis MS 16:50.3 8:25/M    
105 (> 7) 69 Ethan Varisco Academy 16:51.5 8:26/M    
106 (< 5) 315 Alex Rosalez La Vega 16:51.6 8:26/M    
107 72 235 Peek Anthony Gatesville 16:56.1 8:28/M    
108 (> 7) 94 James Davis Bruceville-Eddy 16:57.9 8:29/M    
109 (> 7) 396 Ryan Davidson McGregor 17:16.2 8:38/M    
110 73 209 Collin Bohannon CTCS 17:54.9 8:57/M    
111 (< 5) 437 Hunter Mach Moody 18:42.7 9:21/M    
112 74 212 Gage Daniel CTCS 20:54.0 10:27/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 344 Ivan Solis McGregor 16:29.8 5:19/M    
2 2 41 Jackson Cook Academy 17:08.9 5:32/M    
3 (< 5) 124 Israel Pina Clifton 17:25.3 5:37/M    
4 3 42 Ethan Tuck Academy 17:37.0 5:41/M    
5 4 156 Nick Price Crawford 17:38.6 5:41/M    
6 5 43 Bailey Harmon Academy 17:45.1 5:44/M    
7 6 248 Traetin Turrubiarte Groesbeck 17:45.8 5:44/M    
8 7 750 Ryland Holt Whitney 17:47.9 5:44/M    
9 8 339 Angel Lopez McGregor 17:52.8 5:46/M    
10 9 506 Wade Woods Salado 17:54.4 5:46/M    
11 10 505 Hunter Haas Salado 17:54.9 5:46/M    
12 11 751 Clayton Tumas Whitney 17:55.2 5:47/M    
13 12 249 Trey Hicks Groesbeck 17:58.8 5:48/M    
14 13 469 Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud-Lott 18:04.8 5:50/M    
15 14 247 Carter Devrow Groesbeck 18:08.4 5:51/M    
16 15 508 Chase Harwell Salado 18:09.8 5:51/M    
17 16 504 Luke Markham Salado 18:17.7 5:54/M    
18 17 507 Horacio Huerta Salado 18:19.0 5:55/M    
19 18 345 Joseph Mooney McGregor 18:19.6 5:55/M    
20 (< 5) 451 Jj Frieden Rogers 18:26.3 5:57/M    
21 19 510 Seth Neal Salado 18:27.3 5:57/M    
22 20 752 Jose Gonzales Whitney 18:37.6 6:00/M    
23 21 340 Caleb Jones McGregor 18:44.3 6:03/M    
24 22 342 Frankie Deleon McGregor 18:44.7 6:03/M    
25 23 197 Daniel Beck CTCS 18:46.2 6:03/M    
26 24 196 Samuel Wood CTCS 18:49.3 6:04/M    
27 25 509 Manuel Magadan Salado 18:51.8 6:05/M    
28 26 195 Kyle Wood CTCS 18:53.0 6:05/M    
29 27 158 Jackson Reynolds Crawford 18:54.8 6:06/M    
30 28 254 Damien Roman Reyes Groesbeck 18:55.6 6:06/M    
31 29 159 Silas Cunningham Crawford 19:00.9 6:08/M    
32 30 160 Devin Seibel Crawford 19:02.5 6:08/M    
33 31 255 Chris Ramirez Groesbeck 19:03.1 6:09/M    
34 32 343 Hunter Ripley McGregor 19:03.6 6:09/M    
35 33 253 Mason Carpenter Groesbeck 19:04.5 6:09/M    
36 34 348 Romulo Espinoza McGregor 19:06.2 6:10/M    
37 35 157 Raine Robb Crawford 19:07.4 6:10/M    
38 (< 5) 126 Marcus Hickey Clifton 19:07.8 6:10/M    
39 36 292 Julian Hernadez La Vega 19:08.3 6:10/M    
40 37 45 Landon Ferre Academy 19:14.9 6:12/M    
41 38 470 Ty Stock Rosebud-Lott 19:15.0 6:13/M    
42 39 590 Connor Truitt West 19:16.2 6:13/M    
43 (> 7) 346 Juan Torres McGregor 19:17.5 6:13/M    
44 40 250 Zachary Neumann Groesbeck 19:23.0 6:15/M    
45 (> 7) 341 Christian Sanchez McGregor 19:23.3 6:15/M    
46 41 44 Nicolas Kurtin Academy 19:25.2 6:16/M    
47 (> 7) 251 Bradley Bay Groesbeck 19:29.1 6:17/M    
48 (> 7) 252 Titus Townes Groesbeck 19:29.4 6:17/M    
49 42 753 Mark Mathison Whitney 19:30.8 6:17/M    
50 43 471 Cody Wells Rosebud-Lott 19:41.6 6:21/M    
51 44 586 Christian Monthie West 19:44.9 6:22/M    
52 (> 7) 347 Luis Rocha McGregor 19:50.0 6:24/M    
53 (< 5) 415 Davontre Brown Moody 19:53.0 6:25/M    
54 45 754 Tristan Gilbert Whitney 20:02.6 6:28/M    
55 (< 5) 125 Dakota Davis Clifton 20:03.9 6:28/M    
56 46 472 Adrian Valdez Rosebud-Lott 20:09.9 6:30/M    
57 47 46 Marshall Conde Academy 20:10.7 6:30/M    
58 48 296 T. Pina La Vega 20:13.4 6:31/M    
59 49 47 Colton Cook Academy 20:16.1 6:32/M    
60 50 161 Hogan Hall Crawford 20:18.6 6:33/M    
61 51 194 Alan Hollinger CTCS 20:20.7 6:34/M    
62 (< 5) 326 Yahonse Montelongo Marlin 20:23.1 6:35/M    
63 52 295 Jeffrey Nickerson La Vega 20:30.0 6:37/M    
64 (< 5) 127 Bryan Hicks Clifton 20:31.8 6:37/M    
65 53 588 Alex Reynoso West 20:32.8 6:37/M    
66 (< 5) 799 Cole Shivers Wortham 20:35.9 6:38/M    
67 (> 7) 511 Ryan Trenholm Salado 20:37.2 6:39/M    
68 54 587 Jonah Prickett West 20:41.1 6:40/M    
69 55 199 Luke Ellefson CTCS 20:43.7 6:41/M    
70 (< 5) 450 Pecos Frieden Rogers 20:46.7 6:42/M    
71 (> 7) 513 Hank Miller Salado 20:48.2 6:43/M    
72 (< 5) 452 Brady Sisneroz Rogers 20:49.9 6:43/M    
73 (> 7) 48 Aadin Vargas Academy 20:53.1 6:44/M    
74 (< 5) 325 Reginaldo Buccio Marlin 20:54.6 6:45/M    
75 56 294 Devin Jackson La Vega 20:57.8 6:45/M    
76 57 474 Bryam Herrera Rosebud-Lott 21:03.2 6:47/M    
77 58 162 Marlon Melean Crawford 21:09.9 6:49/M    
78 (> 7) 49 James McNeel Academy 21:14.6 6:51/M    
79 (> 7) 163 Baylor Hubble Crawford 21:24.7 6:54/M    
80 59 473 Latham Hoff Rosebud-Lott 21:40.9 6:59/M    
81 60 584 Donovan Brown West 21:58.3 7:05/M    
82 61 293 Moises Hernandez La Vega 22:07.0 7:08/M    
83 (< 5) 324 Ladarian Coleman Marlin 22:08.3 7:08/M    
84 (> 7) 164 Christian Williams Crawford 22:17.2 7:11/M    
85 (< 5) 327 Marcus Lofton Marlin 23:02.9 7:26/M    
86 62 475 Christian Edwards Rosebud-Lott 23:07.6 7:27/M    
87 63 585 Devin Lucian West 23:19.7 7:31/M    
88 64 589 Codey Sadden West 24:06.8 7:46/M    
89 65 297 Eric Sanchez La Vega 25:11.2 8:07/M    
90 (< 5) 448 Jonathan Frei Rogers 25:13.8 8:08/M    
91 66 198 Carter Caldwell CTCS 27:04.4 8:44/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 359 Austin Whiteside McGregor 19:19.4 6:14/M    
2 (< 5) 552 Micah Burrow Texas Wind 19:48.2 6:23/M    
3 2 361 Tanner Ladesma McGregor 19:49.6 6:24/M    
4 3 479 Damonte Hargrow Rosebud-Lott 20:10.2 6:30/M    
5 (< 5) 268 Dalton Masters Groesbeck 20:14.8 6:32/M    
6 4 358 Gustavo Delgado McGregor 20:15.7 6:32/M    
7 (< 5) 267 Seth Wimberly Groesbeck 20:15.8 6:32/M    
8 (< 5) 82 Justin Foster Bruceville-Eddy 20:20.1 6:34/M    
9 5 763 Michael Higgs Whitney 20:21.2 6:34/M    
10 (< 5) 83 Hunter Joiner Bruceville-Eddy 20:34.3 6:38/M    
11 (< 5) 136 Luke Cockrell Clifton 20:36.5 6:39/M    
12 6 360 Victor Figueroa McGregor 20:43.5 6:41/M    
13 7 764 Coby Bollig Whitney 20:52.1 6:44/M    
14 8 771 Josh Stevenson Whitney 20:55.5 6:45/M    
15 (< 5) 512 Ryan Cook Salado 20:59.0 6:46/M    
16 9 355 Jason Meleza McGregor 20:59.1 6:46/M    
17 10 357 Cristo Meleza McGregor 21:00.0 6:46/M    
18 11 356 Cristian Espinoza McGregor 21:08.3 6:49/M    
19 (< 5) 423 Collin Fellers Moody 21:10.2 6:50/M    
20 12 765 Romeo Cerna Whitney 21:17.5 6:52/M    
21 13 773 Canon Coker Whitney 21:38.6 6:59/M    
22 (< 5) 104 Kevin Carrizales Chilton 21:58.1 7:05/M    
23 14 774 Braden Deggs Whitney 22:17.3 7:11/M    
24 15 772 Ashton Groman Whitney 22:36.1 7:17/M    
25 (< 5) 266 Tyler Lee Groesbeck 22:46.8 7:21/M    
26 (< 5) 85 Donavin Stinson Bruceville-Eddy 22:58.9 7:25/M    
27 (< 5) 422 Jacob Armida Moody 23:09.1 7:28/M    
28 (< 5) 323 Lazarian Coleman Marlin 23:20.7 7:32/M    
29 (< 5) 269 Arnaldo Laudares Groesbeck 23:25.8 7:33/M    
30 (> 7) 770 James Putnam Whitney 23:27.4 7:34/M    
31 (> 7) 767 Carlos Garcia Whitney 23:39.5 7:38/M    
32 (> 7) 766 Caden Gilmore Whitney 23:49.6 7:41/M    
33 16 484 Eli Puente Rosebud-Lott 23:49.7 7:41/M    
34 (> 7) 768 Blake Helms Whitney 24:07.0 7:47/M    
35 (< 5) 84 Caleb Lindsey Bruceville-Eddy 24:12.8 7:48/M    
36 (< 5) 166 Austin McClure Crawford 24:20.2 7:51/M    
37 (< 5) 424 Hunter Wilsey Moody 24:35.4 7:56/M    
38 (< 5) 165 Cj Donald Crawford 25:10.6 8:07/M    
39 17 478 John Arndt Rosebud-Lott 26:00.4 8:23/M    
40 (< 5) 105 Deandre Washington Chilton 26:03.6 8:24/M    
41 (< 5) 801 Seth Williams Clifton 26:38.6 8:35/M    
42 18 480 Jared Hudson Rosebud-Lott 27:43.1 8:56/M    
43 19 482 Collin Childre Rosebud-Lott 27:44.1 8:57/M    
44 (< 5) 167 Luke Westerfield Crawford 28:26.8 9:10/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 39 1 4 8 12 14 23 36    
Top 5 Times: 59:08.3  
2 Salado 73 3 6 9 27 28 31 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:47.5  
3 Academy 114 5 13 19 32 45 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:45.9  
4 Bruceville-Eddy 153 10 20 22 42 59 61 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:47.9  
5 Rogers 156 2 17 33 46 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:54.9  
6 West 157 25 26 34 35 37 41 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:41.7  
7 Whitney 164 11 29 30 43 51 55 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:07.6  
8 Gatesville 177 16 21 24 44 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:43.5  
9 CTCS 204 7 15 40 69 73 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:11.5  
10 Travis MS 250 18 53 54 62 63 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:27.6  
11 Crawford 276 38 52 56 60 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:14.8  
12 Groesbeck 313 49 64 65 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:43.9  
Inc. Clifton 4 finishers    
Inc. La Vega 3 finishers    
Inc. Moody 3 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud-Lott 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Salado 67 9 10 15 16 17 19 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:35.9  
2 McGregor 70 1 8 18 21 22 32 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:11.3  
3 Academy 88 2 3 5 37 41 47 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:11.3  
4 Groesbeck 91 6 12 14 28 31 33 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:51.9  
5 Crawford 125 4 27 29 30 35 50 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:44.4  
6 Whitney 125 7 11 20 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:54.2  
7 CTCS 179 23 24 26 51 55 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:33.1  
8 Rosebud-Lott 197 13 38 43 46 57 59 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:14.7  
9 West 250 39 44 53 54 60 63 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:13.5  
10 La Vega 253 36 48 52 56 61 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:56.7  
Inc. Clifton 4 finishers    
Inc. Marlin 4 finishers    
Inc. Moody 1 finishers    
Inc. Rogers 4 finishers    
Inc. Wortham 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 22 1 2 4 6 9 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:07.5  
2 Whitney 45 5 7 8 12 13 14 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:05.0  
3 Rosebud-Lott 73 3 16 17 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:27.7  
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 4 finishers    
Inc. Clifton 2 finishers    
Inc. Crawford 3 finishers    
Inc. Groesbeck 4 finishers    
Inc. Marlin 1 finishers    
Inc. Moody 3 finishers    
Inc. Salado 1 finishers    
Inc. Chilton 2 finishers    
Inc. Texas Wind 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 59:08.3

Ave Time:11:49.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Sebastian Valdez   1 1 11:22.9 11:22.9 0:00.0
2 395 Campbell McCauley   4 5 11:37.3 23:00.3 0:14.3
3 390 Logan Malbrough   8 13 11:50.7 34:51.0 0:27.7
4 394 Hector Aviles   12 25 12:02.7 46:53.8 0:39.7
5 400 Raul Arceo   14 39 12:14.5 59:08.3 0:51.6
6 389 Adolfo Palma   (23) (62) 12:33.0 1:11:41.4 1:10.0
7 392 Cooper Burgess   (36) (98) 13:10.4 1:24:51.8 1:47.4
8 391 Jesus Palma   More Than 7   13:32.5 1:38:24.3 2:09.5
9 393 Raafe Wiley   More Than 7   13:41.2 1:52:05.6 2:18.2
10 388 Riley Martin   More Than 7   14:43.5 2:06:49.1 3:20.5
11 399 Edgar Torres   More Than 7   14:53.4 2:21:42.6 3:30.5
12 403 Chris Linebrink   More Than 7   15:00.0 2:36:42.7 3:37.1
13 397 Bransyn Worthington   More Than 7   16:23.0 2:53:05.7 5:00.0
14 396 Ryan Davidson   More Than 7   17:16.2 3:10:22.0 5:53.3

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:00:47.5

Ave Time:12:09.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 544 Logan Rickey   3 3 11:36.5 11:36.5 0:00.0
2 540 Chris Ortiz   6 9 11:42.6 23:19.1 0:06.1
3 546 Trey Graham   9 18 11:53.8 35:13.0 0:17.2
4 549 Adan Giral   27 45 12:47.0 48:00.0 1:10.5
5 542 Dustin Wilson   28 73 12:47.4 1:00:47.5 1:10.8
6 539 Aaron Trela   (31) (104) 12:54.6 1:13:42.1 1:18.1
7 550 Isaac Huerta   (39) (143) 13:15.9 1:26:58.1 1:39.4
8 547 William Won   More Than 7   13:17.4 1:40:15.5 1:40.9
9 543 Juaquin Tobias   More Than 7   13:57.3 1:54:12.9 2:20.8
10 545 Sam Gist   More Than 7   13:59.7 2:08:12.7 2:23.2
11 551 Ross Vincent   More Than 7   14:13.0 2:22:25.7 2:36.4

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:02:45.9

Ave Time:12:33.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 58 Klay Pursche   5 5 11:42.1 11:42.1 0:00.0
2 59 Adian Lambert   13 18 12:11.4 23:53.6 0:29.3
3 61 Nathan Mauldin   19 37 12:24.1 36:17.7 0:42.0
4 63 David Munoz   32 69 12:54.6 49:12.3 1:12.5
5 62 Jaxon Craig   45 114 13:33.5 1:02:45.9 1:51.4
6 71 Ranaldo Padillia   (47) (161) 13:39.2 1:16:25.1 1:57.1
7 64 Mason Lambert   (48) (209) 13:40.2 1:30:05.4 1:58.1
8 65 Bryson Lambert   More Than 7   13:55.7 1:44:01.2 2:13.6
9 66 Chase Wood   More Than 7   13:56.9 1:57:58.1 2:14.8
10 70 John Tomasek   More Than 7   14:52.2 2:12:50.4 3:10.1
11 67 Trey Urban   More Than 7   15:42.9 2:28:33.3 4:00.7
12 68 Brindon Christian   More Than 7   16:00.9 2:44:34.2 4:18.8
13 69 Ethan Varisco   More Than 7   16:51.5 3:01:25.8 5:09.4

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 1:04:47.9

Ave Time:12:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 97 Kade Illian   10 10 12:02.5 12:02.5 0:00.0
2 96 Jayden Fletcher   20 30 12:25.0 24:27.6 0:22.5
3 100 Riley Saucedo   22 52 12:30.9 36:58.6 0:28.4
4 95 Tye Eaton   42 94 13:27.2 50:25.8 1:24.7
5 98 Juan Monreal   59 153 14:22.0 1:04:47.9 2:19.5
6 99 Baldo Rodriguez   (61) (214) 14:43.5 1:19:31.5 2:41.0
7 93 Ray Brown   (66) (280) 15:07.8 1:34:39.3 3:05.2
8 92 Reese Binner   More Than 7   16:04.2 1:50:43.6 4:01.7
9 94 James Davis   More Than 7   16:57.9 2:07:41.5 4:55.4

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:04:54.9

Ave Time:12:58.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 457 Luke Prado   2 2 11:31.4 11:31.4 0:00.0
2 460 Kade Sebek   17 19 12:19.9 23:51.3 0:48.5
3 458 Logan Erskine   33 52 13:07.2 36:58.6 1:35.8
4 459 Christian Watkins   46 98 13:35.3 50:34.0 2:03.9
5 461 Jordan Werner   58 156 14:20.9 1:04:54.9 2:49.5

Team - West

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:04:41.7

Ave Time:12:56.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 742 Manuel Herrera Perez   25 25 12:35.8 12:35.8 0:00.0
2 715 Garrett Kwast   26 51 12:36.7 25:12.6 0:00.9
3 744 Kirk Zuehlke   34 85 13:08.9 38:21.6 0:33.0
4 741 Daniel Perez   35 120 13:09.0 51:30.6 0:33.2
5 716 Dylan Lott   37 157 13:11.0 1:04:41.7 0:35.1
6 717 Robert Munoz   (41) (198) 13:25.4 1:18:07.1 0:49.6
7 740 Michael Nors   (50) (248) 13:42.6 1:31:49.8 1:06.8
8 714 Seth Grazier   More Than 7   14:29.9 1:46:19.7 1:54.0
9 743 Carsen Walsh   More Than 7   15:53.6 2:02:13.4 3:17.7

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:05:07.6

Ave Time:13:01.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 785 Jesus Mancha   11 11 12:02.6 12:02.6 0:00.0
2 787 Brazos Massengale   29 40 12:53.4 24:56.1 0:50.7
3 786 Andrew Cox   30 70 12:54.4 37:50.5 0:51.7
4 791 Fritz Sauer   43 113 13:29.8 51:20.4 1:27.1
5 784 Gryphon Bidwell   51 164 13:47.2 1:05:07.6 1:44.5
6 782 Tate Winkler   (55) (219) 14:17.4 1:19:25.0 2:14.7
7 783 Robert Riney   (57) (276) 14:18.8 1:33:43.9 2:16.1
8 789 Jose Caudillo   More Than 7   14:35.5 1:48:19.4 2:32.8
9 790 Rj Flournoy   More Than 7   14:43.8 2:03:03.2 2:41.1
10 795 Brian Lasiter   More Than 7   15:07.8 2:18:11.1 3:05.1
11 794 Jesse Nunez   More Than 7   15:15.8 2:33:26.9 3:13.1
12 793 Gustavo Carranza   More Than 7   15:29.0 2:48:56.0 3:26.3

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:07:43.5

Ave Time:13:32.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Tesar Jeffrey   16 16 12:16.8 12:16.8 0:00.0
2 233 Brizendine Carson   21 37 12:25.8 24:42.7 0:08.9
3 231 Macias Luis   24 61 12:33.5 37:16.2 0:16.6
4 234 Belt Sam   44 105 13:31.2 50:47.4 1:14.3
5 235 Peek Anthony   72 177 16:56.1 1:07:43.5 4:39.2

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:11:11.5

Ave Time:14:14.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Andrew Lange   7 7 11:48.2 11:48.2 0:00.0
2 211 Andrew Galvan   15 22 12:15.6 24:03.8 0:27.4
3 207 Luke Chiles   40 62 13:25.1 37:29.0 1:36.9
4 210 Owen Ellefson   69 131 15:47.5 53:16.6 3:59.3
5 209 Collin Bohannon   73 204 17:54.9 1:11:11.5 6:06.7
6 212 Gage Daniel   (74) (278) 20:54.0 1:32:05.6 9:05.8

Team - Travis MS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:10:27.6

Ave Time:14:05.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 573 Austin Madsen   18 18 12:21.4 12:21.4 0:00.0
2 566 Chester Herring   53 71 14:04.7 26:26.1 1:43.3
3 570 Nelson Soto   54 125 14:08.1 40:34.3 1:46.7
4 574 Cody Little   62 187 14:54.6 55:28.9 2:33.1
5 567 Jalen Robinson   63 250 14:58.6 1:10:27.6 2:37.2
6 571 Lee McDonald   (71) (321) 16:50.3 1:27:17.9 4:28.9

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:12:14.8

Ave Time:14:26.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 182 Kaleb Donald   38 38 13:14.6 13:14.6 0:00.0
2 183 Ben Bruce   52 90 13:56.5 27:11.1 0:41.9
3 185 Seth Clark   56 146 14:18.7 41:29.9 1:04.1
4 181 Dalton Compton   60 206 14:39.9 56:09.8 1:25.3
5 184 Howe Anthony   70 276 16:04.9 1:12:14.8 2:50.3

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 313

Team Score (times): 1:14:43.9

Ave Time:14:56.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Camden Ferguson   49 49 13:40.8 13:40.8 0:00.0
2 283 Floyd King   64 113 15:00.9 28:41.7 1:20.1
3 280 Trent Lowe   65 178 15:07.5 43:49.2 1:26.7
4 282 Oscar Lopez   67 245 15:17.0 59:06.3 1:36.2
5 281 Chase Parlow   68 313 15:37.5 1:14:43.9 1:56.7

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 144 Cameron Bateson   Less Than 5   12:42.4 12:42.4 0:00.0
2 145 Wade Cardona   Less Than 5   15:24.0 28:06.5 2:41.6
3 146 Mason Moore   Less Than 5   15:59.0 44:05.5 3:16.6
4 147 Tyler Bruce   Less Than 5   16:00.4 1:00:06.0 3:18.0

Team - La Vega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Gio Gallegos   Less Than 5   12:52.9 12:52.9 0:00.0
2 316 Nicholas Seybert   Less Than 5   13:19.7 26:12.6 0:26.7
3 315 Alex Rosalez   Less Than 5   16:51.6 43:04.2 3:58.6

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 439 Isaiah Segura   Less Than 5   11:51.0 11:51.0 0:00.0
2 435 Steven Longacre   Less Than 5   16:40.5 28:31.5 4:49.5
3 437 Hunter Mach   Less Than 5   18:42.7 47:14.2 6:51.7

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 491 Jordan Watson   Less Than 5   13:27.6 13:27.6 0:00.0
2 490 Jose Perez   Less Than 5   15:04.1 28:31.8 1:36.5
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:30:35.9

Ave Time:18:07.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 506 Wade Woods   9 9 17:54.4 17:54.4 0:00.0
2 505 Hunter Haas   10 19 17:54.9 35:49.4 0:00.5
3 508 Chase Harwell   15 34 18:09.8 53:59.2 0:15.3
4 504 Luke Markham   16 50 18:17.7 1:12:16.9 0:23.2
5 507 Horacio Huerta   17 67 18:19.0 1:30:35.9 0:24.5
6 510 Seth Neal   (19) (86) 18:27.3 1:49:03.3 0:32.9
7 509 Manuel Magadan   (25) (111) 18:51.8 2:07:55.1 0:57.3
8 511 Ryan Trenholm   More Than 7   20:37.2 2:28:32.4 2:42.7
9 513 Hank Miller   More Than 7   20:48.2 2:49:20.6 2:53.8

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:30:11.3

Ave Time:18:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 Ivan Solis   1 1 16:29.8 16:29.8 0:00.0
2 339 Angel Lopez   8 9 17:52.8 34:22.6 1:23.0
3 345 Joseph Mooney   18 27 18:19.6 52:42.2 1:49.8
4 340 Caleb Jones   21 48 18:44.3 1:11:26.5 2:14.5
5 342 Frankie Deleon   22 70 18:44.7 1:30:11.3 2:14.9
6 343 Hunter Ripley   (32) (102) 19:03.6 1:49:14.9 2:33.8
7 348 Romulo Espinoza   (34) (136) 19:06.2 2:08:21.1 2:36.4
8 346 Juan Torres   More Than 7   19:17.5 2:27:38.7 2:47.7
9 341 Christian Sanchez   More Than 7   19:23.3 2:47:02.0 2:53.5
10 347 Luis Rocha   More Than 7   19:50.0 3:06:52.1 3:20.2

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.3

Ave Time:18:14.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Jackson Cook   2 2 17:08.9 17:08.9 0:00.0
2 42 Ethan Tuck   3 5 17:37.0 34:45.9 0:28.1
3 43 Bailey Harmon   5 10 17:45.1 52:31.0 0:36.2
4 45 Landon Ferre   37 47 19:14.9 1:11:46.0 2:06.0
5 44 Nicolas Kurtin   41 88 19:25.2 1:31:11.3 2:16.3
6 46 Marshall Conde   (47) (135) 20:10.7 1:51:22.0 3:01.8
7 47 Colton Cook   (49) (184) 20:16.1 2:11:38.1 3:07.2
8 48 Aadin Vargas   More Than 7   20:53.1 2:32:31.2 3:44.1
9 49 James McNeel   More Than 7   21:14.6 2:53:45.9 4:05.7

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:31:51.9

Ave Time:18:22.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Traetin Turrubiarte   6 6 17:45.8 17:45.8 0:00.0
2 249 Trey Hicks   12 18 17:58.8 35:44.6 0:12.9
3 247 Carter Devrow   14 32 18:08.4 53:53.1 0:22.5
4 254 Damien Roman Reyes   28 60 18:55.6 1:12:48.7 1:09.7
5 255 Chris Ramirez   31 91 19:03.1 1:31:51.9 1:17.2
6 253 Mason Carpenter   (33) (124) 19:04.5 1:50:56.5 1:18.7
7 250 Zachary Neumann   (40) (164) 19:23.0 2:10:19.5 1:37.1
8 251 Bradley Bay   More Than 7   19:29.1 2:29:48.6 1:43.2
9 252 Titus Townes   More Than 7   19:29.4 2:49:18.0 1:43.5

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:33:44.4

Ave Time:18:44.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Nick Price   4 4 17:38.6 17:38.6 0:00.0
2 158 Jackson Reynolds   27 31 18:54.8 36:33.4 1:16.2
3 159 Silas Cunningham   29 60 19:00.9 55:34.3 1:22.3
4 160 Devin Seibel   30 90 19:02.5 1:14:36.9 1:23.9
5 157 Raine Robb   35 125 19:07.4 1:33:44.4 1:28.8
6 161 Hogan Hall   (50) (175) 20:18.6 1:54:03.1 2:40.0
7 162 Marlon Melean   (58) (233) 21:09.9 2:15:13.0 3:31.3
8 163 Baylor Hubble   More Than 7   21:24.7 2:36:37.8 3:46.1
9 164 Christian Williams   More Than 7   22:17.2 2:58:55.1 4:38.6

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:33:54.2

Ave Time:18:46.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 750 Ryland Holt   7 7 17:47.9 17:47.9 0:00.0
2 751 Clayton Tumas   11 18 17:55.2 35:43.1 0:07.2
3 752 Jose Gonzales   20 38 18:37.6 54:20.8 0:49.7
4 753 Mark Mathison   42 80 19:30.8 1:13:51.6 1:42.8
5 754 Tristan Gilbert   45 125 20:02.6 1:33:54.2 2:14.6

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:37:33.1

Ave Time:19:30.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Daniel Beck   23 23 18:46.2 18:46.2 0:00.0
2 196 Samuel Wood   24 47 18:49.3 37:35.5 0:03.1
3 195 Kyle Wood   26 73 18:53.0 56:28.6 0:06.7
4 194 Alan Hollinger   51 124 20:20.7 1:16:49.3 1:34.5
5 199 Luke Ellefson   55 179 20:43.7 1:37:33.1 1:57.5
6 198 Carter Caldwell   (66) (245) 27:04.4 2:04:37.5 8:18.1

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:38:14.7

Ave Time:19:38.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 Jeremy Truesdale   13 13 18:04.8 18:04.8 0:00.0
2 470 Ty Stock   38 51 19:15.0 37:19.8 1:10.2
3 471 Cody Wells   43 94 19:41.6 57:01.5 1:36.8
4 472 Adrian Valdez   46 140 20:09.9 1:17:11.4 2:05.1
5 474 Bryam Herrera   57 197 21:03.2 1:38:14.7 2:58.4
6 473 Latham Hoff   (59) (256) 21:40.9 1:59:55.6 3:36.1
7 475 Christian Edwards   (62) (318) 23:07.6 2:23:03.2 5:02.8

Team - West

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:42:13.5

Ave Time:20:26.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 590 Connor Truitt   39 39 19:16.2 19:16.2 0:00.0
2 586 Christian Monthie   44 83 19:44.9 39:01.2 0:28.6
3 588 Alex Reynoso   53 136 20:32.8 59:34.0 1:16.5
4 587 Jonah Prickett   54 190 20:41.1 1:20:15.2 1:24.8
5 584 Donovan Brown   60 250 21:58.3 1:42:13.5 2:42.0
6 585 Devin Lucian   (63) (313) 23:19.7 2:05:33.3 4:03.5
7 589 Codey Sadden   (64) (377) 24:06.8 2:29:40.1 4:50.5

Team - La Vega

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 1:42:56.7

Ave Time:20:35.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 292 Julian Hernadez   36 36 19:08.3 19:08.3 0:00.0
2 296 T. Pina   48 84 20:13.4 39:21.8 1:05.1
3 295 Jeffrey Nickerson   52 136 20:30.0 59:51.8 1:21.7
4 294 Devin Jackson   56 192 20:57.8 1:20:49.7 1:49.5
5 293 Moises Hernandez   61 253 22:07.0 1:42:56.7 2:58.7
6 297 Eric Sanchez   (65) (318) 25:11.2 2:08:08.0 6:02.9

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Israel Pina   Less Than 5   17:25.3 17:25.3 0:00.0
2 126 Marcus Hickey   Less Than 5   19:07.8 36:33.2 1:42.4
3 125 Dakota Davis   Less Than 5   20:03.9 56:37.2 2:38.6
4 127 Bryan Hicks   Less Than 5   20:31.8 1:17:09.0 3:06.4

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 326 Yahonse Montelongo   Less Than 5   20:23.1 20:23.1 0:00.0
2 325 Reginaldo Buccio   Less Than 5   20:54.6 41:17.8 0:31.5
3 324 Ladarian Coleman   Less Than 5   22:08.3 1:03:26.1 1:45.2
4 327 Marcus Lofton   Less Than 5   23:02.9 1:26:29.1 2:39.8

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 415 Davontre Brown   Less Than 5   19:53.0 19:53.0 0:00.0

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 451 Jj Frieden   Less Than 5   18:26.3 18:26.3 0:00.0
2 450 Pecos Frieden   Less Than 5   20:46.7 39:13.0 2:20.4
3 452 Brady Sisneroz   Less Than 5   20:49.9 1:00:03.0 2:23.6
4 448 Jonathan Frei   Less Than 5   25:13.8 1:25:16.8 6:47.4

Team - Wortham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 799 Cole Shivers   Less Than 5   20:35.9 20:35.9 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:41:07.5

Ave Time:20:13.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 359 Austin Whiteside   1 1 19:19.4 19:19.4 0:00.0
2 361 Tanner Ladesma   2 3 19:49.6 39:09.1 0:30.1
3 358 Gustavo Delgado   4 7 20:15.7 59:24.8 0:56.2
4 360 Victor Figueroa   6 13 20:43.5 1:20:08.4 1:24.0
5 355 Jason Meleza   9 22 20:59.1 1:41:07.5 1:39.6
6 357 Cristo Meleza   (10) (32) 21:00.0 2:02:07.5 1:40.5
7 356 Cristian Espinoza   (11) (43) 21:08.3 2:23:15.9 1:48.9

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:45:05.0

Ave Time:21:01.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 763 Michael Higgs   5 5 20:21.2 20:21.2 0:00.0
2 764 Coby Bollig   7 12 20:52.1 41:13.4 0:30.8
3 771 Josh Stevenson   8 20 20:55.5 1:02:08.9 0:34.2
4 765 Romeo Cerna   12 32 21:17.5 1:23:26.4 0:56.2
5 773 Canon Coker   13 45 21:38.6 1:45:05.0 1:17.3
6 774 Braden Deggs   (14) (59) 22:17.3 2:07:22.3 1:56.0
7 772 Ashton Groman   (15) (74) 22:36.1 2:29:58.5 2:14.9
8 770 James Putnam   More Than 7   23:27.4 2:53:25.9 3:06.1
9 767 Carlos Garcia   More Than 7   23:39.5 3:17:05.4 3:18.2
10 766 Caden Gilmore   More Than 7   23:49.6 3:40:55.1 3:28.4
11 768 Blake Helms   More Than 7   24:07.0 4:05:02.2 3:45.8

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 2:05:27.7

Ave Time:25:05.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Damonte Hargrow   3 3 20:10.2 20:10.2 0:00.0
2 484 Eli Puente   16 19 23:49.7 43:59.9 3:39.5
3 478 John Arndt   17 36 26:00.4 1:10:00.4 5:50.2
4 480 Jared Hudson   18 54 27:43.1 1:37:43.5 7:32.9
5 482 Collin Childre   19 73 27:44.1 2:05:27.7 7:33.9

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Justin Foster   Less Than 5   20:20.1 20:20.1 0:00.0
2 83 Hunter Joiner   Less Than 5   20:34.3 40:54.5 0:14.2
3 85 Donavin Stinson   Less Than 5   22:58.9 1:03:53.4 2:38.8
4 84 Caleb Lindsey   Less Than 5   24:12.8 1:28:06.3 3:52.7

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Luke Cockrell   Less Than 5   20:36.5 20:36.5 0:00.0
2 801 Seth Williams   Less Than 5   26:38.6 47:15.2 6:02.1

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 166 Austin McClure   Less Than 5   24:20.2 24:20.2 0:00.0
2 165 Cj Donald   Less Than 5   25:10.6 49:30.8 0:50.4
3 167 Luke Westerfield   Less Than 5   28:26.8 1:17:57.7 4:06.6

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Dalton Masters   Less Than 5   20:14.8 20:14.8 0:00.0
2 267 Seth Wimberly   Less Than 5   20:15.8 40:30.6 0:00.9
3 266 Tyler Lee   Less Than 5   22:46.8 1:03:17.4 2:31.9
4 269 Arnaldo Laudares   Less Than 5   23:25.8 1:26:43.3 3:10.9

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 Lazarian Coleman   Less Than 5   23:20.7 23:20.7 0:00.0

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 Collin Fellers   Less Than 5   21:10.2 21:10.2 0:00.0
2 422 Jacob Armida   Less Than 5   23:09.1 44:19.3 1:58.8
3 424 Hunter Wilsey   Less Than 5   24:35.4 1:08:54.8 3:25.1

Team - Salado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Ryan Cook   Less Than 5   20:59.0 20:59.0 0:00.0

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Kevin Carrizales   Less Than 5   21:58.1 21:58.1 0:00.0
2 105 Deandre Washington   Less Than 5   26:03.6 48:01.8 4:05.4

Team - Texas Wind

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 552 Micah Burrow   Less Than 5   19:48.2 19:48.2 0:00.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 77 Makenna Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy 11:58.0 5:59/M    
2 2 445 Savannah Sebek Rogers 12:24.1 6:12/M    
3 (< 5) 189 Grace Whitaker CTCS 12:30.2 6:15/M    
4 3 148 Dawsen Holly Crawford 12:32.6 6:16/M    
5 4 237 Emily Miera Groesbeck 12:39.3 6:20/M    
6 5 149 Meghan Kevil Crawford 12:39.8 6:20/M    
7 6 498 Catalina Langlitz Salado 12:43.0 6:22/M    
8 7 330 Addison White McGregor 12:43.5 6:22/M    
9 8 76 Cassidy Allen Bruceville-Eddy 12:47.1 6:24/M    
10 9 412 Elena Munoz Moody 12:48.2 6:24/M    
11 10 318 Shania Ford Marlin 12:51.3 6:26/M    
12 11 745 Emily Hudecheck Whitney 12:54.2 6:27/M    
13 (< 5) 289 Nikki Lothlen La Vega 12:56.5 6:28/M    
14 12 411 Tayla Moore Moody 12:57.9 6:29/M    
15 13 40 Kamryn Mraz Academy 13:00.6 6:30/M    
16 (< 5) 192 Allison Hixson CTCS 13:02.2 6:31/M    
17 14 497 Rebecca Gonzales Salado 13:03.8 6:32/M    
18 15 500 Taylor Rich Salado 13:04.5 6:32/M    
19 16 150 Micaela Rodriguez Crawford 13:04.7 6:32/M    
20 17 440 Taylor Frei Rogers 13:04.9 6:32/M    
21 18 117 Daniella Gaona Clifton 13:06.8 6:33/M    
22 19 319 Aleisha Ford Marlin 13:12.7 6:36/M    
23 20 463 Lily Dawson Rosebud-Lott 13:13.7 6:37/M    
24 21 238 Rylie Goodman Groesbeck 13:15.0 6:38/M    
25 22 79 Cindy Moreno Bruceville-Eddy 13:18.1 6:39/M    
26 23 337 Uridian Reyes McGregor 13:22.3 6:41/M    
27 24 153 Brittany Yant Crawford 13:22.4 6:41/M    
28 25 446 Meghan Malcik Rogers 13:22.6 6:41/M    
29 26 240 Genesis Hibbard Groesbeck 13:26.7 6:43/M    
30 27 239 Raigen Archer Groesbeck 13:29.6 6:45/M    
31 28 501 Ansley Flowers Salado 13:30.0 6:45/M    
32 29 241 Haley Defriend Groesbeck 13:31.9 6:46/M    
33 30 499 Regina Deen Salado 13:33.2 6:47/M    
34 31 151 Jazmine Salazar Crawford 13:35.5 6:48/M    
35 32 406 Sierra Commander Moody 13:37.8 6:49/M    
36 33 334 Isabel Valdez McGregor 13:38.5 6:49/M    
37 34 409 Alli Lantz Moody 13:39.6 6:50/M    
38 35 746 Daniela Rodriguez Whitney 13:40.4 6:50/M    
39 36 336 Sarahi Arceo McGregor 13:41.1 6:51/M    
40 (< 5) 287 Cyndee Ruiz La Vega 13:42.7 6:51/M    
41 37 583 Breeanna Wiethorn West 13:45.2 6:53/M    
42 38 503 Annie Ewton Salado 13:45.5 6:53/M    
43 39 118 Leticia Sarate Clifton 13:45.5 6:53/M    
44 40 581 Micah Prickett West 13:46.7 6:53/M    
45 41 441 Shylan Prado Rogers 13:49.4 6:55/M    
46 42 332 Jennifer Torres McGregor 13:54.2 6:57/M    
47 (< 5) 796 Hallie Fautt Wortham 13:56.0 6:58/M    
48 43 338 Loren Perry McGregor 13:56.7 6:58/M    
49 44 333 Bertha Palma McGregor 14:01.9 7:01/M    
50 45 414 Megan Young Moody 14:02.4 7:01/M    
51 (> 7) 331 Anakaren Rocha McGregor 14:03.4 7:02/M    
52 46 465 Gracie Rodriguez Rosebud-Lott 14:04.4 7:02/M    
53 47 418 Tamera Moore Moody 14:05.5 7:03/M    
54 48 321 Kaliyah Horne Marlin 14:06.3 7:03/M    
55 (< 5) 288 Keren Guadarrama La Vega 14:06.7 7:03/M    
56 (> 7) 335 Sandra Torres McGregor 14:07.5 7:04/M    
57 49 245 Daniela Venegas Groesbeck 14:08.5 7:04/M    
58 50 37 Lilli Stewart Academy 14:08.6 7:04/M    
59 51 464 Abby Mondragon Rosebud-Lott 14:11.0 7:06/M    
60 52 466 Isabella Mallory Rosebud-Lott 14:18.6 7:09/M    
61 53 442 Madison Benton Rogers 14:20.4 7:10/M    
62 54 244 Kaylee Dobson Groesbeck 14:20.6 7:10/M    
63 55 579 Kayla McGoldrick West 14:21.6 7:11/M    
64 56 35 Taylor Ellis Academy 14:23.8 7:12/M    
65 57 747 Mackenzie Maxwell Whitney 14:25.7 7:13/M    
66 58 119 Alexis Aguliar Clifton 14:27.6 7:14/M    
67 59 577 Andrea Guerra West 14:28.0 7:14/M    
68 (< 5) 797 Elizabeth Hamilton Wortham 14:28.1 7:14/M    
69 60 502 Katie Kendall Salado 14:31.0 7:16/M    
70 61 34 Maddie Vargas Academy 14:32.7 7:16/M    
71 62 580 Crystal Pavelka West 14:39.2 7:20/M    
72 63 467 Erakah Easley Rosebud-Lott 14:40.3 7:20/M    
73 (> 7) 242 Eyrli Townes Groesbeck 14:43.5 7:22/M    
74 64 413 Liz Perkins Moody 14:43.9 7:22/M    
75 65 32 Reagan Smith Academy 14:45.1 7:23/M    
76 66 33 Kaylee Herring Academy 14:46.1 7:23/M    
77 67 576 Wren Griffin West 14:47.6 7:24/M    
78 68 575 Raven Griffin West 14:52.7 7:26/M    
79 69 748 Samantha Garcia Whitney 14:52.9 7:26/M    
80 70 120 Sydney Finney Clifton 14:53.4 7:27/M    
81 71 444 Zoey Davis Rogers 15:01.1 7:31/M    
82 (> 7) 407 Chassie Fisher Moody 15:01.3 7:31/M    
83 72 320 Ryesha Brown Marlin 15:05.2 7:33/M    
84 (< 5) 191 Lauren Carlson CTCS 15:07.7 7:34/M    
85 (< 5) 798 Samantha Lee Wortham 15:12.9 7:36/M    
86 73 81 Rebecca Jones Bruceville-Eddy 15:16.2 7:38/M    
87 (> 7) 243 Liset Rivera Groesbeck 15:17.9 7:39/M    
88 (> 7) 246 Gabby Saldivar Groesbeck 15:20.3 7:40/M    
89 74 121 Imilda Sarate Clifton 15:20.4 7:40/M    
90 75 749 Caren Contreras Whitney 15:21.9 7:41/M    
91 (< 5) 188 Hope Moseley CTCS 15:31.0 7:46/M    
92 76 154 Kenzie Johansen Crawford 15:36.7 7:48/M    
93 77 123 Mckenzie Wells Clifton 15:45.5 7:53/M    
94 78 468 Rakasia Buhl Rosebud-Lott 15:55.4 7:58/M    
95 (> 7) 578 Sonia Leon West 15:56.3 7:58/M    
96 79 78 Stephanie Rosas Bruceville-Eddy 15:59.2 8:00/M    
97 80 80 Lucy McCann Bruceville-Eddy 16:05.2 8:03/M    
98 81 122 Malan Brewer Clifton 16:10.2 8:05/M    
99 82 152 Kourtney Bernhardt Crawford 16:16.2 8:08/M    
100 (> 7) 410 Marissa Lightfoot Moody 16:36.0 8:18/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 83 322 Brooke Chavez Marlin 18:30.5 9:15/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 757 Paige Reed Whitney 14:03.2 7:02/M    
2 (< 5) 350 Jazlynn Rodriguez McGregor 14:08.5 7:04/M    
3 (< 5) 515 Natalie McBryde Salado 14:20.2 7:10/M    
4 (< 5) 354 Noelia Valasquez McGregor 14:32.6 7:16/M    
5 2 756 Erika Lopez Whitney 14:35.5 7:18/M    
6 3 256 Maci Bozeman Groesbeck 14:35.8 7:18/M    
7 4 755 Shelby Riney Whitney 14:36.9 7:18/M    
8 (< 5) 129 Sutton Finney Clifton 14:59.0 7:30/M    
9 (< 5) 353 Mckennah Worthington McGregor 14:59.7 7:30/M    
10 (< 5) 349 Bella Valdez McGregor 15:12.7 7:36/M    
11 (< 5) 518 Olivia Sula Salado 15:17.4 7:39/M    
12 (< 5) 298 Denise Garza La Vega 15:22.7 7:41/M    
13 (< 5) 519 Reagan Morreale Salado 15:39.0 7:50/M    
14 (< 5) 300 Isabel Mendoza La Vega 15:48.7 7:54/M    
15 (< 5) 476 Christa Neimeier Rosebud-Lott 15:53.3 7:57/M    
16 (< 5) 328 Akierra Linton Marlin 15:55.3 7:58/M    
17 5 263 Kaitlynn Truett Groesbeck 15:56.0 7:58/M    
18 (< 5) 133 Dacey Dietiker Clifton 16:03.1 8:02/M    
19 (< 5) 131 Madison Knox Clifton 16:05.1 8:03/M    
20 6 264 Joly Kuo Groesbeck 16:06.6 8:03/M    
21 7 257 Katie Reeves Groesbeck 16:10.0 8:05/M    
22 (< 5) 132 Bliss Bizzell Clifton 16:15.5 8:08/M    
23 8 261 Jaedi Goodman Groesbeck 16:18.8 8:09/M    
24 9 260 Rebecca Duke Groesbeck 16:21.1 8:11/M    
25 (< 5) 301 Angelica Rodriguez La Vega 16:50.2 8:25/M    
26 (< 5) 521 Maritza Villafranco Salado 16:58.8 8:29/M    
27 10 758 Audrey Ashcraft Whitney 17:14.8 8:37/M    
28 11 760 Bailey Helms Whitney 17:30.8 8:45/M    
29 (< 5) 477 Nora Hernandez Rosebud-Lott 18:35.3 9:18/M    
30 12 259 Sidney Grusendorf Groesbeck 18:44.1 9:22/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 523 Jaci McGregor Salado 12:15.6 6:08/M    
2 2 221 Thoms Natasha Gatesville 12:16.0 6:08/M    
3 3 597 Makayla Pavelka West 12:28.8 6:14/M    
4 4 175 Sadey Paniagua Crawford 12:45.4 6:23/M    
5 5 214 Chacon Cc Gatesville 12:58.7 6:29/M    
6 6 222 Bowser Kalyn Gatesville 13:00.6 6:30/M    
7 7 173 Sarah Love Crawford 13:03.1 6:32/M    
8 (< 5) 429 Tiana Moore Moody 13:09.2 6:35/M    
9 8 51 Emma Respondek Academy 13:13.6 6:37/M    
10 9 531 Eishen Young Salado 13:17.3 6:39/M    
11 10 595 Alana Krause West 13:28.3 6:44/M    
12 11 52 Sophia Strange Academy 13:28.5 6:44/M    
13 12 53 Sonja Peterson Academy 13:30.9 6:45/M    
14 13 530 Avery Fossum Salado 13:31.6 6:46/M    
15 14 137 Kasandra Gaona Clifton 13:31.6 6:46/M    
16 15 367 Zoila Valencia McGregor 13:36.1 6:48/M    
17 16 113 Liz Beth Sisfuentes Chilton 13:41.2 6:51/M    
18 17 366 Alaya Malbrough McGregor 13:41.6 6:51/M    
19 18 205 Kirsten Bush CTCS 13:51.4 6:56/M    
20 19 777 Shey Criddle Whitney 13:51.8 6:56/M    
21 20 524 Kimberly Kendall Salado 13:52.0 6:56/M    
22 21 527 Preslee Webb Salado 14:01.5 7:01/M    
23 22 528 Savannah Piche' Salado 14:01.9 7:01/M    
24 (< 5) 431 Stevie Sohns Moody 14:06.2 7:03/M    
25 23 215 Gilbreath Sydney Gatesville 14:07.6 7:04/M    
26 24 174 Lexi Moody Crawford 14:09.1 7:05/M    
27 25 593 Tila Gomez West 14:09.1 7:05/M    
28 26 526 Morgan Mays Salado 14:12.7 7:06/M    
29 27 272 Kayla Menzel Groesbeck 14:12.8 7:06/M    
30 28 775 Danna Guille Whitney 14:14.9 7:07/M    
31 29 779 Marleth Marin Whitney 14:15.2 7:08/M    
32 30 370 Ilani Benitez McGregor 14:20.8 7:10/M    
33 31 202 Esther Tong CTCS 14:21.2 7:11/M    
34 (< 5) 430 Darian Rogers Moody 14:28.3 7:14/M    
35 32 554 Gabby Soto Travis MS 14:34.5 7:17/M    
36 33 307 Anayah Perez La Vega 14:34.9 7:17/M    
37 (< 5) 90 Jordan Pinner Bruceville-Eddy 14:38.0 7:19/M    
38 34 591 Lizzy Alvarado West 14:38.7 7:19/M    
39 35 179 Katie Warden Crawford 14:41.4 7:21/M    
40 36 219 Carothers Darcy Gatesville 14:41.7 7:21/M    
41 37 375 Daniella Velasquez McGregor 14:42.2 7:21/M    
42 38 376 Selena Castro McGregor 14:43.5 7:22/M    
43 39 56 Kyrstin Evans Academy 14:44.5 7:22/M    
44 40 112 Esmerelda Perez Chilton 14:44.9 7:22/M    
45 41 778 Brooke Allen Whitney 14:46.4 7:23/M    
46 (< 5) 800 Jodi Bond Wortham 14:48.4 7:24/M    
47 42 224 Conner Rachel Gatesville 14:50.0 7:25/M    
48 43 55 Olivia Kurtin Academy 14:51.1 7:26/M    
49 44 114 Anna Tamez Chilton 14:53.8 7:27/M    
50 45 72 Alex Meelbusch Academy 14:55.1 7:28/M    
51 (> 7) 525 Lily Lougheed Salado 14:56.7 7:28/M    
52 46 141 Kamryn Zint Clifton 14:58.5 7:29/M    
53 (> 7) 522 Gia Price Salado 15:00.1 7:30/M    
54 (> 7) 529 Anne Marie Gilmore Salado 15:02.3 7:31/M    
55 47 368 Alex Orozco McGregor 15:04.7 7:32/M    
56 48 377 Yailin Espinoza McGregor 15:06.2 7:33/M    
57 49 225 Rogers Georgia Gatesville 15:06.8 7:33/M    
58 50 73 Johylee Perez Academy 15:08.0 7:34/M    
59 (< 5) 433 Yamilet Rodriguez Moody 15:12.4 7:36/M    
60 51 277 Brianna Dobbs Groesbeck 15:14.1 7:37/M    
61 (> 7) 372 Kathryn Miller McGregor 15:15.1 7:38/M    
62 52 278 Jasmine Mora Groesbeck 15:16.7 7:38/M    
63 53 139 Aislyn Stevens Clifton 15:17.9 7:39/M    
64 (> 7) 217 Smalley Cade Gatesville 15:20.2 7:40/M    
65 (> 7) 369 Marisol Lopez McGregor 15:28.7 7:44/M    
66 54 781 Makenna Hill Whitney 15:29.1 7:45/M    
67 (< 5) 91 Allissa Rodriguez Bruceville-Eddy 15:29.5 7:45/M    
68 (> 7) 533 Hannah White Salado 15:31.0 7:46/M    
69 (> 7) 371 Julie Killgore McGregor 15:34.4 7:47/M    
70 (> 7) 379 Kaitlyn Hudock McGregor 15:37.1 7:49/M    
71 55 312 Alenah Smith La Vega 15:38.6 7:49/M    
72 (> 7) 230 Saunders Kagan Gatesville 15:40.0 7:50/M    
73 56 178 Kylie Ray Crawford 15:40.4 7:50/M    
74 57 111 Marai Andrade Chilton 15:40.5 7:50/M    
75 (> 7) 74 Judy Schlickesien Academy 15:40.5 7:50/M    
76 (> 7) 373 Desi Royal McGregor 15:41.3 7:51/M    
77 58 594 Jenessa Hughes West 15:42.2 7:51/M    
78 59 138 Brianna Prescher Clifton 15:43.8 7:52/M    
79 (< 5) 456 Arasely Avila Rogers 15:52.2 7:56/M    
80 (< 5) 455 Day Vargas Rogers 15:54.3 7:57/M    
81 (> 7) 365 Ashley Mercado McGregor 15:55.8 7:58/M    
82 60 305 Jerushalayim Guadarrama La Vega 15:57.1 7:59/M    
83 (> 7) 363 Macayla Malbrough McGregor 15:59.3 8:00/M    
84 (> 7) 534 Lindsey Neas Salado 15:59.4 8:00/M    
85 (> 7) 220 Warren Ainsley Gatesville 16:00.8 8:00/M    
86 61 276 Summer Story Groesbeck 16:00.9 8:00/M    
87 62 169 Kristin Bernhardt Crawford 16:01.4 8:01/M    
88 (> 7) 380 Carmen Orozco McGregor 16:05.3 8:03/M    
89 63 140 Elise Webb Clifton 16:08.3 8:04/M    
90 (> 7) 218 Hollingsworth Rady Gatesville 16:09.1 8:05/M    
91 (< 5) 88 Mckenzie McLean Bruceville-Eddy 16:15.5 8:08/M    
92 (> 7) 382 Ariana Aguilar McGregor 16:17.3 8:09/M    
93 (> 7) 384 Juliette Cortes McGregor 16:20.1 8:10/M    
94 64 206 Avery Wright CTCS 16:22.3 8:11/M    
95 65 203 Josie Collier CTCS 16:33.5 8:17/M    
96 66 180 Mackensie Wiethorn Crawford 16:34.7 8:17/M    
97 67 274 Genny McNeely Groesbeck 16:36.6 8:18/M    
98 (> 7) 227 Bryson Mikala Gatesville 16:37.0 8:19/M    
99 68 598 Hailey Routson West 16:37.5 8:19/M    
100 69 776 Maya Campbell Whitney 16:39.9 8:20/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 177 Megan Perry Crawford 16:40.7 8:20/M    
102 70 805 Valerie Panuco Whitney 16:40.9 8:20/M    
103 (< 5) 86 Adriana Anzualda Bruceville-Eddy 16:47.6 8:24/M    
104 (> 7) 176 Johnnye Parker Crawford 16:53.0 8:27/M    
105 (> 7) 381 Maria Jaramillo McGregor 16:57.1 8:29/M    
106 71 204 Grace Sinclair CTCS 16:57.8 8:29/M    
107 (> 7) 385 Geraldine Villafana McGregor 16:57.9 8:29/M    
108 (> 7) 374 Josie Aviles McGregor 16:58.2 8:29/M    
109 72 596 Lillian MacHac West 17:04.9 8:32/M    
110 73 142 Kynli Bearden Clifton 17:05.4 8:33/M    
111 (> 7) 226 Touchet Cera Gatesville 17:15.8 8:38/M    
112 (> 7) 170 Peyton Bubert Crawford 17:17.6 8:39/M    
113 74 200 Grace Quander CTCS 17:19.9 8:40/M    
114 75 270 Emily Roberts Groesbeck 17:20.1 8:40/M    
115 76 273 Marlie Barber Groesbeck 17:28.1 8:44/M    
116 (> 7) 75 Allye Hesler Academy 17:28.9 8:44/M    
117 (> 7) 599 Skylar Schaffer West 17:29.9 8:45/M    
118 77 562 Elliott Abel Travis MS 17:39.3 8:50/M    
119 (> 7) 383 Alyssa Paniaqua McGregor 17:39.5 8:50/M    
120 78 553 Natalie Cruz Travis MS 17:42.3 8:51/M    
121 (> 7) 172 Madison Gore Crawford 18:08.2 9:04/M    
122 (> 7) 386 Lliseidy Velasquez McGregor 18:09.9 9:05/M    
123 (> 7) 535 Bailey Piche' Salado 18:11.4 9:06/M    
124 79 564 Melody Roger Granger Travis MS 18:12.0 9:06/M    
125 (> 7) 364 Isabel Martin McGregor 18:12.5 9:06/M    
126 80 308 Lizbeth Varela La Vega 18:19.8 9:10/M    
127 (> 7) 171 Mallory Goff Crawford 18:32.1 9:16/M    
128 81 108 Maylu Andrade Chilton 18:38.1 9:19/M    
129 82 555 Amy Alarcon Travis MS 18:44.0 9:22/M    
130 83 107 Jasmine Guzman Chilton 18:44.1 9:22/M    
131 84 560 Jazmine Martinez Travis MS 18:46.1 9:23/M    
132 (> 7) 228 Mitchell Anna Gatesville 18:49.8 9:25/M    
133 (> 7) 536 Emma Grant Salado 18:59.5 9:30/M    
134 (> 7) 537 Mckenzie Hawkins Salado 19:15.1 9:38/M    
135 (> 7) 168 Sydney Bednarz Crawford 19:26.7 9:43/M    
136 85 309 Halie Rosen La Vega 19:37.8 9:49/M    
137 (> 7) 806 Eliza Banner Whitney 19:39.3 9:50/M    
138 (> 7) 275 Rylee Lenoir Groesbeck 20:35.4 10:18/M    
139 86 565 Bianca Ramirez Travis MS 20:41.7 10:21/M    
140 (> 7) 563 Kaidy Moncada Travis MS 20:45.2 10:23/M    
141 (> 7) 557 Jasmin Taylor Travis MS 20:57.6 10:29/M    
142 (> 7) 559 Alexandra Camacho Travis MS 21:24.7 10:42/M    
143 (> 7) 780 Karsyn Moore Whitney 21:26.1 10:43/M    
144 (> 7) 561 Brittany Garcia Travis MS 21:33.4 10:47/M    
145 (> 7) 556 Jaqulene Lopez Travis MS 21:51.7 10:56/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Crawford 79 3 5 16 24 31 76 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:15.3  
2 Salado 93 6 14 15 28 30 38 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:54.7  
3 Groesbeck 107 4 21 26 27 29 49 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:22.6  
4 Moody 132 9 12 32 34 45 47 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:06.0  
5 Rogers 138 2 17 25 41 53 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:01.6  
6 McGregor 141 7 23 33 36 42 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:19.6  
7 Bruceville-Eddy 183 1 8 22 73 79 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:18.7  
8 Rosebud-Lott 232 20 46 51 52 63 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:28.1  
9 Marlin 232 10 19 48 72 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:46.1  
10 Academy 245 13 50 56 61 65 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:51.0  
11 Whitney 247 11 35 57 69 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:15.2  
12 West 253 37 40 55 59 62 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:00.9  
13 Clifton 259 18 39 58 70 74 77 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:33.9  
Inc. CTCS 4 finishers    
Inc. La Vega 3 finishers    
Inc. Wortham 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Whitney 28 1 2 4 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:01.2  
2 Groesbeck 29 3 5 6 7 8 9 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:07.4  
Inc. Clifton 4 finishers    
Inc. La Vega 3 finishers    
Inc. Marlin 1 finishers    
Inc. McGregor 4 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud-Lott 2 finishers    
Inc. Salado 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Salado 64 1 9 13 20 21 22 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:58.2  
2 Gatesville 72 2 5 6 23 36 42 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:04.8  
3 Academy 113 8 11 12 39 43 45 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:48.6  
4 Crawford 126 4 7 24 35 56 62 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:19.6  
5 West 130 3 10 25 34 58 68 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:27.2  
6 McGregor 137 15 17 30 37 38 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:04.4  
7 Whitney 171 19 28 29 41 54 69 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:37.6  
8 Clifton 235 14 46 53 59 63 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:40.3  
9 Chilton 238 16 40 44 57 81 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:38.7  
10 CTCS 249 18 31 64 65 71 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:06.4  
11 Groesbeck 258 27 51 52 61 67 75 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:21.4  
12 La Vega 313 33 55 60 80 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:08.3  
13 Travis MS 348 32 77 78 79 82 84 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:52.3  
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 4 finishers    
Inc. Moody 4 finishers    
Inc. Rogers 2 finishers    
Inc. Wortham 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:05:15.3

Ave Time:13:03.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 148 Dawsen Holly   3 3 12:32.6 12:32.6 0:00.0
2 149 Meghan Kevil   5 8 12:39.8 25:12.4 0:07.1
3 150 Micaela Rodriguez   16 24 13:04.7 38:17.2 0:32.1
4 153 Brittany Yant   24 48 13:22.4 51:39.7 0:49.8
5 151 Jazmine Salazar   31 79 13:35.5 1:05:15.3 1:02.9
6 154 Kenzie Johansen   (76) (155) 15:36.7 1:20:52.1 3:04.1
7 152 Kourtney Bernhardt   (82) (237) 16:16.2 1:37:08.3 3:43.5

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:05:54.7

Ave Time:13:10.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 498 Catalina Langlitz   6 6 12:43.0 12:43.0 0:00.0
2 497 Rebecca Gonzales   14 20 13:03.8 25:46.8 0:20.7
3 500 Taylor Rich   15 35 13:04.5 38:51.4 0:21.5
4 501 Ansley Flowers   28 63 13:30.0 52:21.5 0:46.9
5 499 Regina Deen   30 93 13:33.2 1:05:54.7 0:50.2
6 503 Annie Ewton   (38) (131) 13:45.5 1:19:40.2 1:02.4
7 502 Katie Kendall   (60) (191) 14:31.0 1:34:11.3 1:48.0

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:06:22.6

Ave Time:13:16.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 237 Emily Miera   4 4 12:39.3 12:39.3 0:00.0
2 238 Rylie Goodman   21 25 13:15.0 25:54.3 0:35.7
3 240 Genesis Hibbard   26 51 13:26.7 39:21.0 0:47.4
4 239 Raigen Archer   27 78 13:29.6 52:50.7 0:50.3
5 241 Haley Defriend   29 107 13:31.9 1:06:22.6 0:52.6
6 245 Daniela Venegas   (49) (156) 14:08.5 1:20:31.2 1:29.2
7 244 Kaylee Dobson   (54) (210) 14:20.6 1:34:51.8 1:41.3
8 242 Eyrli Townes   More Than 7   14:43.5 1:49:35.3 2:04.2
9 243 Liset Rivera   More Than 7   15:17.9 2:04:53.3 2:38.6
10 246 Gabby Saldivar   More Than 7   15:20.3 2:20:13.6 2:41.0

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:07:06.0

Ave Time:13:25.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 412 Elena Munoz   9 9 12:48.2 12:48.2 0:00.0
2 411 Tayla Moore   12 21 12:57.9 25:46.1 0:09.6
3 406 Sierra Commander   32 53 13:37.8 39:24.0 0:49.6
4 409 Alli Lantz   34 87 13:39.6 53:03.6 0:51.3
5 414 Megan Young   45 132 14:02.4 1:07:06.0 1:14.1
6 418 Tamera Moore   (47) (179) 14:05.5 1:21:11.6 1:17.3
7 413 Liz Perkins   (64) (243) 14:43.9 1:35:55.5 1:55.7
8 407 Chassie Fisher   More Than 7   15:01.3 1:50:56.9 2:13.1
9 410 Marissa Lightfoot   More Than 7   16:36.0 2:07:33.0 3:47.8

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:07:01.6

Ave Time:13:24.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 445 Savannah Sebek   2 2 12:24.1 12:24.1 0:00.0
2 440 Taylor Frei   17 19 13:04.9 25:29.1 0:40.7
3 446 Meghan Malcik   25 44 13:22.6 38:51.8 0:58.4
4 441 Shylan Prado   41 85 13:49.4 52:41.2 1:25.2
5 442 Madison Benton   53 138 14:20.4 1:07:01.6 1:56.2
6 444 Zoey Davis   (71) (209) 15:01.1 1:22:02.7 2:36.9

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:07:19.6

Ave Time:13:27.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 330 Addison White   7 7 12:43.5 12:43.5 0:00.0
2 337 Uridian Reyes   23 30 13:22.3 26:05.8 0:38.8
3 334 Isabel Valdez   33 63 13:38.5 39:44.3 0:55.0
4 336 Sarahi Arceo   36 99 13:41.1 53:25.4 0:57.6
5 332 Jennifer Torres   42 141 13:54.2 1:07:19.6 1:10.6
6 338 Loren Perry   (43) (184) 13:56.7 1:21:16.4 1:13.2
7 333 Bertha Palma   (44) (228) 14:01.9 1:35:18.3 1:18.3
8 331 Anakaren Rocha   More Than 7   14:03.4 1:49:21.8 1:19.9
9 335 Sandra Torres   More Than 7   14:07.5 2:03:29.4 1:24.0

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:09:18.7

Ave Time:13:51.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 77 Makenna Saucedo   1 1 11:58.0 11:58.0 0:00.0
2 76 Cassidy Allen   8 9 12:47.1 24:45.1 0:49.0
3 79 Cindy Moreno   22 31 13:18.1 38:03.3 1:20.1
4 81 Rebecca Jones   73 104 15:16.2 53:19.5 3:18.1
5 78 Stephanie Rosas   79 183 15:59.2 1:09:18.7 4:01.1
6 80 Lucy McCann   (80) (263) 16:05.2 1:25:24.0 4:07.2

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:10:28.1

Ave Time:14:05.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 463 Lily Dawson   20 20 13:13.7 13:13.7 0:00.0
2 465 Gracie Rodriguez   46 66 14:04.4 27:18.1 0:50.6
3 464 Abby Mondragon   51 117 14:11.0 41:29.2 0:57.2
4 466 Isabella Mallory   52 169 14:18.6 55:47.8 1:04.8
5 467 Erakah Easley   63 232 14:40.3 1:10:28.1 1:26.5
6 468 Rakasia Buhl   (78) (310) 15:55.4 1:26:23.6 2:41.6

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:13:46.1

Ave Time:14:45.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 318 Shania Ford   10 10 12:51.3 12:51.3 0:00.0
2 319 Aleisha Ford   19 29 13:12.7 26:04.0 0:21.4
3 321 Kaliyah Horne   48 77 14:06.3 40:10.3 1:15.0
4 320 Ryesha Brown   72 149 15:05.2 55:15.6 2:13.9
5 322 Brooke Chavez   83 232 18:30.5 1:13:46.1 5:39.2

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:10:51.0

Ave Time:14:10.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 40 Kamryn Mraz   13 13 13:00.6 13:00.6 0:00.0
2 37 Lilli Stewart   50 63 14:08.6 27:09.3 1:08.0
3 35 Taylor Ellis   56 119 14:23.8 41:33.2 1:23.2
4 34 Maddie Vargas   61 180 14:32.7 56:05.9 1:32.0
5 32 Reagan Smith   65 245 14:45.1 1:10:51.0 1:44.4
6 33 Kaylee Herring   (66) (311) 14:46.1 1:25:37.2 1:45.4

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:11:15.2

Ave Time:14:15.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Emily Hudecheck   11 11 12:54.2 12:54.2 0:00.0
2 746 Daniela Rodriguez   35 46 13:40.4 26:34.6 0:46.2
3 747 Mackenzie Maxwell   57 103 14:25.7 41:00.4 1:31.5
4 748 Samantha Garcia   69 172 14:52.9 55:53.3 1:58.7
5 749 Caren Contreras   75 247 15:21.9 1:11:15.2 2:27.7

Team - West

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 1:11:00.9

Ave Time:14:12.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Breeanna Wiethorn   37 37 13:45.2 13:45.2 0:00.0
2 581 Micah Prickett   40 77 13:46.7 27:31.9 0:01.4
3 579 Kayla McGoldrick   55 132 14:21.6 41:53.6 0:36.3
4 577 Andrea Guerra   59 191 14:28.0 56:21.6 0:42.7
5 580 Crystal Pavelka   62 253 14:39.2 1:11:00.9 0:53.9
6 576 Wren Griffin   (67) (320) 14:47.6 1:25:48.6 1:02.3
7 575 Raven Griffin   (68) (388) 14:52.7 1:40:41.3 1:07.4
8 578 Sonia Leon   More Than 7   15:56.3 1:56:37.6 2:11.0

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:11:33.9

Ave Time:14:18.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Daniella Gaona   18 18 13:06.8 13:06.8 0:00.0
2 118 Leticia Sarate   39 57 13:45.5 26:52.4 0:38.6
3 119 Alexis Aguliar   58 115 14:27.6 41:20.0 1:20.7
4 120 Sydney Finney   70 185 14:53.4 56:13.4 1:46.5
5 121 Imilda Sarate   74 259 15:20.4 1:11:33.9 2:13.6
6 123 Mckenzie Wells   (77) (336) 15:45.5 1:27:19.5 2:38.7
7 122 Malan Brewer   (81) (417) 16:10.2 1:43:29.7 3:03.3

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Grace Whitaker   Less Than 5   12:30.2 12:30.2 0:00.0
2 192 Allison Hixson   Less Than 5   13:02.2 25:32.4 0:32.0
3 191 Lauren Carlson   Less Than 5   15:07.7 40:40.1 2:37.4
4 188 Hope Moseley   Less Than 5   15:31.0 56:11.2 3:00.8

Team - La Vega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Nikki Lothlen   Less Than 5   12:56.5 12:56.5 0:00.0
2 287 Cyndee Ruiz   Less Than 5   13:42.7 26:39.2 0:46.1
3 288 Keren Guadarrama   Less Than 5   14:06.7 40:45.9 1:10.1

Team - Wortham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 796 Hallie Fautt   Less Than 5   13:56.0 13:56.0 0:00.0
2 797 Elizabeth Hamilton   Less Than 5   14:28.1 28:24.1 0:32.0
3 798 Samantha Lee   Less Than 5   15:12.9 43:37.1 1:16.9
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:18:01.2

Ave Time:15:36.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 757 Paige Reed   1 1 14:03.2 14:03.2 0:00.0
2 756 Erika Lopez   2 3 14:35.5 28:38.7 0:32.2
3 755 Shelby Riney   4 7 14:36.9 43:15.6 0:33.6
4 758 Audrey Ashcraft   10 17 17:14.8 1:00:30.4 3:11.6
5 760 Bailey Helms   11 28 17:30.8 1:18:01.2 3:27.6

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:19:07.4

Ave Time:15:49.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 256 Maci Bozeman   3 3 14:35.8 14:35.8 0:00.0
2 263 Kaitlynn Truett   5 8 15:56.0 30:31.8 1:20.1
3 264 Joly Kuo   6 14 16:06.6 46:38.4 1:30.7
4 257 Katie Reeves   7 21 16:10.0 1:02:48.5 1:34.2
5 261 Jaedi Goodman   8 29 16:18.8 1:19:07.4 1:43.0
6 260 Rebecca Duke   (9) (38) 16:21.1 1:35:28.6 1:45.2
7 259 Sidney Grusendorf   (12) (50) 18:44.1 1:54:12.7 4:08.3

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Sutton Finney   Less Than 5   14:59.0 14:59.0 0:00.0
2 133 Dacey Dietiker   Less Than 5   16:03.1 31:02.1 1:04.0
3 131 Madison Knox   Less Than 5   16:05.1 47:07.3 1:06.0
4 132 Bliss Bizzell   Less Than 5   16:15.5 1:03:22.8 1:16.4

Team - La Vega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 298 Denise Garza   Less Than 5   15:22.7 15:22.7 0:00.0
2 300 Isabel Mendoza   Less Than 5   15:48.7 31:11.4 0:26.0
3 301 Angelica Rodriguez   Less Than 5   16:50.2 48:01.7 1:27.5

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 328 Akierra Linton   Less Than 5   15:55.3 15:55.3 0:00.0

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Jazlynn Rodriguez   Less Than 5   14:08.5 14:08.5 0:00.0
2 354 Noelia Valasquez   Less Than 5   14:32.6 28:41.1 0:24.0
3 353 Mckennah Worthington   Less Than 5   14:59.7 43:40.9 0:51.2
4 349 Bella Valdez   Less Than 5   15:12.7 58:53.7 1:04.2

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 476 Christa Neimeier   Less Than 5   15:53.3 15:53.3 0:00.0
2 477 Nora Hernandez   Less Than 5   18:35.3 34:28.6 2:42.0

Team - Salado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 515 Natalie McBryde   Less Than 5   14:20.2 14:20.2 0:00.0
2 518 Olivia Sula   Less Than 5   15:17.4 29:37.6 0:57.2
3 519 Reagan Morreale   Less Than 5   15:39.0 45:16.6 1:18.8
4 521 Maritza Villafranco   Less Than 5   16:58.8 1:02:15.4 2:38.6
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

All Teams

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:06:58.2

Ave Time:13:23.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 523 Jaci McGregor   1 1 12:15.6 12:15.6
2 531 Eishen Young   9 10 13:17.3 25:32.9
3 530 Avery Fossum   13 23 13:31.6 39:04.6
4 524 Kimberly Kendall   20 43 13:52.0 52:56.7
5 527 Preslee Webb   21 64 14:01.5 1:06:58.2
6 528 Savannah Piche'   (22) (86) 14:01.9 1:21:00.1
7 526 Morgan Mays   (26) (112) 14:12.7 1:35:12.8
8 525 Lily Lougheed   More Than 7   14:56.7 1:50:09.6 0:36.5
9 522 Gia Price   More Than 7   15:00.1 2:05:09.7 0:39.9
10 529 Anne Marie Gilmore   More Than 7   15:02.3 2:20:12.1 0:42.1
11 533 Hannah White   More Than 7   15:31.0 2:35:43.2 1:10.8
12 534 Lindsey Neas   More Than 7   15:59.4 2:51:42.7 1:39.2
13 535 Bailey Piche'   More Than 7   18:11.4 3:09:54.1 3:51.2
14 536 Emma Grant   More Than 7   18:59.5 3:28:53.7 4:39.3
15 537 Mckenzie Hawkins   More Than 7   19:15.1 3:48:08.9 4:54.9

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:07:04.8

Ave Time:13:24.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Thoms Natasha   2 2 12:16.0 12:16.0 0:00.0
2 214 Chacon Cc   5 7 12:58.7 25:14.8 0:42.7
3 222 Bowser Kalyn   6 13 13:00.6 38:15.4 0:44.5
4 215 Gilbreath Sydney   23 36 14:07.6 52:23.1 1:51.5
5 219 Carothers Darcy   36 72 14:41.7 1:07:04.8 2:25.6
6 224 Conner Rachel   (42) (114) 14:50.0 1:21:54.9 2:33.9
7 225 Rogers Georgia   (49) (163) 15:06.8 1:37:01.7 2:50.8
8 217 Smalley Cade   More Than 7   15:20.2 1:52:22.0 3:04.1
9 230 Saunders Kagan   More Than 7   15:40.0 2:08:02.0 3:24.0
10 220 Warren Ainsley   More Than 7   16:00.8 2:24:02.9 3:44.7
11 218 Hollingsworth Rady   More Than 7   16:09.1 2:40:12.0 3:53.0
12 227 Bryson Mikala   More Than 7   16:37.0 2:56:49.1 4:21.0
13 226 Touchet Cera   More Than 7   17:15.8 3:14:04.9 4:59.7
14 228 Mitchell Anna   More Than 7   18:49.8 3:32:54.7 6:33.7

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:09:48.6

Ave Time:13:57.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 51 Emma Respondek   8 8 13:13.6 13:13.6 0:00.0
2 52 Sophia Strange   11 19 13:28.5 26:42.1 0:14.8
3 53 Sonja Peterson   12 31 13:30.9 40:13.0 0:17.3
4 56 Kyrstin Evans   39 70 14:44.5 54:57.5 1:30.8
5 55 Olivia Kurtin   43 113 14:51.1 1:09:48.6 1:37.5
6 72 Alex Meelbusch   (45) (158) 14:55.1 1:24:43.8 1:41.5
7 73 Johylee Perez   (50) (208) 15:08.0 1:39:51.8 1:54.4
8 74 Judy Schlickesien   More Than 7   15:40.5 1:55:32.3 2:26.9
9 75 Allye Hesler   More Than 7   17:28.9 2:13:01.3 4:15.3

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:10:19.6

Ave Time:14:03.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 175 Sadey Paniagua   4 4 12:45.4 12:45.4 0:00.0
2 173 Sarah Love   7 11 13:03.1 25:48.6 0:17.6
3 174 Lexi Moody   24 35 14:09.1 39:57.7 1:23.6
4 179 Katie Warden   35 70 14:41.4 54:39.2 1:55.9
5 178 Kylie Ray   56 126 15:40.4 1:10:19.6 2:54.9
6 169 Kristin Bernhardt   (62) (188) 16:01.4 1:26:21.1 3:15.9
7 180 Mackensie Wiethorn   (66) (254) 16:34.7 1:42:55.8 3:49.2
8 177 Megan Perry   More Than 7   16:40.7 1:59:36.6 3:55.2
9 176 Johnnye Parker   More Than 7   16:53.0 2:16:29.6 4:07.5
10 170 Peyton Bubert   More Than 7   17:17.6 2:33:47.2 4:32.1
11 172 Madison Gore   More Than 7   18:08.2 2:51:55.5 5:22.7
12 171 Mallory Goff   More Than 7   18:32.1 3:10:27.6 5:46.6
13 168 Sydney Bednarz   More Than 7   19:26.7 3:29:54.3 6:41.2

Team - West

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:10:27.2

Ave Time:14:05.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 597 Makayla Pavelka   3 3 12:28.8 12:28.8 0:00.0
2 595 Alana Krause   10 13 13:28.3 25:57.1 0:59.5
3 593 Tila Gomez   25 38 14:09.1 40:06.2 1:40.3
4 591 Lizzy Alvarado   34 72 14:38.7 54:45.0 2:09.9
5 594 Jenessa Hughes   58 130 15:42.2 1:10:27.2 3:13.4
6 598 Hailey Routson   (68) (198) 16:37.5 1:27:04.8 4:08.7
7 596 Lillian MacHac   (72) (270) 17:04.9 1:44:09.7 4:36.1
8 599 Skylar Schaffer   More Than 7   17:29.9 2:01:39.7 5:01.1

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:11:04.4

Ave Time:14:12.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 367 Zoila Valencia   15 15 13:36.1 13:36.1 0:00.0
2 366 Alaya Malbrough   17 32 13:41.6 27:17.8 0:05.5
3 370 Ilani Benitez   30 62 14:20.8 41:38.6 0:44.7
4 375 Daniella Velasquez   37 99 14:42.2 56:20.9 1:06.1
5 376 Selena Castro   38 137 14:43.5 1:11:04.4 1:07.3
6 368 Alex Orozco   (47) (184) 15:04.7 1:26:09.2 1:28.6
7 377 Yailin Espinoza   (48) (232) 15:06.2 1:41:15.5 1:30.1
8 372 Kathryn Miller   More Than 7   15:15.1 1:56:30.6 1:39.0
9 369 Marisol Lopez   More Than 7   15:28.7 2:11:59.4 1:52.6
10 371 Julie Killgore   More Than 7   15:34.4 2:27:33.8 1:58.2
11 379 Kaitlyn Hudock   More Than 7   15:37.1 2:43:11.0 2:01.0
12 373 Desi Royal   More Than 7   15:41.3 2:58:52.4 2:05.2
13 365 Ashley Mercado   More Than 7   15:55.8 3:14:48.3 2:19.7
14 363 Macayla Malbrough   More Than 7   15:59.3 3:30:47.6 2:23.2
15 380 Carmen Orozco   More Than 7   16:05.3 3:46:53.0 2:29.2
16 382 Ariana Aguilar   More Than 7   16:17.3 4:03:10.3 2:41.1
17 384 Juliette Cortes   More Than 7   16:20.1 4:19:30.4 2:43.9
18 381 Maria Jaramillo   More Than 7   16:57.1 4:36:27.6 3:21.0
19 385 Geraldine Villafana   More Than 7   16:57.9 4:53:25.5 3:21.7
20 374 Josie Aviles   More Than 7   16:58.2 5:10:23.8 3:22.1
21 383 Alyssa Paniaqua   More Than 7   17:39.5 5:28:03.3 4:03.3
22 386 Lliseidy Velasquez   More Than 7   18:09.9 5:46:13.2 4:33.8
23 364 Isabel Martin   More Than 7   18:12.5 6:04:25.7 4:36.4

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:12:37.6

Ave Time:14:31.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 777 Shey Criddle   19 19 13:51.8 13:51.8 0:00.0
2 775 Danna Guille   28 47 14:14.9 28:06.7 0:23.1
3 779 Marleth Marin   29 76 14:15.2 42:22.0 0:23.4
4 778 Brooke Allen   41 117 14:46.4 57:08.5 0:54.6
5 781 Makenna Hill   54 171 15:29.1 1:12:37.6 1:37.3
6 776 Maya Campbell   (69) (240) 16:39.9 1:29:17.5 2:48.1
7 805 Valerie Panuco   (70) (310) 16:40.9 1:45:58.5 2:49.1
8 806 Eliza Banner   More Than 7   19:39.3 2:05:37.8 5:47.5
9 780 Karsyn Moore   More Than 7   21:26.1 2:27:03.9 7:34.3

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:15:40.3

Ave Time:15:08.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 137 Kasandra Gaona   14 14 13:31.6 13:31.6 0:00.0
2 141 Kamryn Zint   46 60 14:58.5 28:30.1 1:26.8
3 139 Aislyn Stevens   53 113 15:17.9 43:48.1 1:46.2
4 138 Brianna Prescher   59 172 15:43.8 59:31.9 2:12.1
5 140 Elise Webb   63 235 16:08.3 1:15:40.3 2:36.7
6 142 Kynli Bearden   (73) (308) 17:05.4 1:32:45.8 3:33.7

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:17:38.7

Ave Time:15:31.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Liz Beth Sisfuentes   16 16 13:41.2 13:41.2 0:00.0
2 112 Esmerelda Perez   40 56 14:44.9 28:26.2 1:03.7
3 114 Anna Tamez   44 100 14:53.8 43:20.0 1:12.6
4 111 Marai Andrade   57 157 15:40.5 59:00.6 1:59.3
5 108 Maylu Andrade   81 238 18:38.1 1:17:38.7 4:56.9
6 107 Jasmine Guzman   (83) (321) 18:44.1 1:36:22.9 5:02.9

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:18:06.4

Ave Time:15:37.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 205 Kirsten Bush   18 18 13:51.4 13:51.4 0:00.0
2 202 Esther Tong   31 49 14:21.2 28:12.6 0:29.7
3 206 Avery Wright   64 113 16:22.3 44:35.0 2:30.9
4 203 Josie Collier   65 178 16:33.5 1:01:08.6 2:42.0
5 204 Grace Sinclair   71 249 16:57.8 1:18:06.4 3:06.3
6 200 Grace Quander   (74) (323) 17:19.9 1:35:26.3 3:28.4

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:17:21.4

Ave Time:15:28.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Kayla Menzel   27 27 14:12.8 14:12.8 0:00.0
2 277 Brianna Dobbs   51 78 15:14.1 29:27.0 1:01.3
3 278 Jasmine Mora   52 130 15:16.7 44:43.8 1:03.9
4 276 Summer Story   61 191 16:00.9 1:00:44.7 1:48.0
5 274 Genny McNeely   67 258 16:36.6 1:17:21.4 2:23.8
6 270 Emily Roberts   (75) (333) 17:20.1 1:34:41.5 3:07.2
7 273 Marlie Barber   (76) (409) 17:28.1 1:52:09.7 3:15.3
8 275 Rylee Lenoir   More Than 7   20:35.4 2:12:45.1 6:22.5

Team - La Vega

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 313

Team Score (times): 1:24:08.3

Ave Time:16:49.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 307 Anayah Perez   33 33 14:34.9 14:34.9 0:00.0
2 312 Alenah Smith   55 88 15:38.6 30:13.5 1:03.6
3 305 Jerushalayim Guadarrama   60 148 15:57.1 46:10.6 1:22.2
4 308 Lizbeth Varela   80 228 18:19.8 1:04:30.4 3:44.9
5 309 Halie Rosen   85 313 19:37.8 1:24:08.3 5:02.9

Team - Travis MS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 348

Team Score (times): 1:26:52.3

Ave Time:17:22.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 554 Gabby Soto   32 32 14:34.5 14:34.5 0:00.0
2 562 Elliott Abel   77 109 17:39.3 32:13.9 3:04.8
3 553 Natalie Cruz   78 187 17:42.3 49:56.2 3:07.8
4 564 Melody Roger Granger   79 266 18:12.0 1:08:08.3 3:37.5
5 555 Amy Alarcon   82 348 18:44.0 1:26:52.3 4:09.5
6 560 Jazmine Martinez   (84) (432) 18:46.1 1:45:38.5 4:11.6
7 565 Bianca Ramirez   (86) (518) 20:41.7 2:06:20.3 6:07.2
8 563 Kaidy Moncada   More Than 7   20:45.2 2:27:05.5 6:10.7
9 557 Jasmin Taylor   More Than 7   20:57.6 2:48:03.2 6:23.0
10 559 Alexandra Camacho   More Than 7   21:24.7 3:09:27.9 6:50.1
11 561 Brittany Garcia   More Than 7   21:33.4 3:31:01.4 6:58.9
12 556 Jaqulene Lopez   More Than 7   21:51.7 3:52:53.1 7:17.2

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 90 Jordan Pinner   Less Than 5   14:38.0 14:38.0 0:00.0
2 91 Allissa Rodriguez   Less Than 5   15:29.5 30:07.6 0:51.5
3 88 Mckenzie McLean   Less Than 5   16:15.5 46:23.1 1:37.4
4 86 Adriana Anzualda   Less Than 5   16:47.6 1:03:10.8 2:09.5

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 429 Tiana Moore   Less Than 5   13:09.2 13:09.2 0:00.0
2 431 Stevie Sohns   Less Than 5   14:06.2 27:15.4 0:56.9
3 430 Darian Rogers   Less Than 5   14:28.3 41:43.7 1:19.1
4 433 Yamilet Rodriguez   Less Than 5   15:12.4 56:56.2 2:03.2

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 456 Arasely Avila   Less Than 5   15:52.2 15:52.2 0:00.0
2 455 Day Vargas   Less Than 5   15:54.3 31:46.5 0:02.1

Team - Wortham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 800 Jodi Bond   Less Than 5   14:48.4 14:48.4 0:00.0