Metroplex Silver Classic 5K/3K 5K Run

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Juan Colunga                      Killen  TX            339    49   M   ***** 45-49               17:49.4      5:45/M
       2    Winston Sims                      Killeen  TX           496    28   M       1 25-29               17:54.0      5:46/M
       3    Tony Orozco                       Florence  TX           42    38   M       1 35-39               18:07.9      5:51/M
       4    Scott McEwan                      Harker Heights  TX    576    16   M       1 16-19               18:16.8      5:54/M
       5    Rodney Boatwright                 Killeen  TX            24    44   M       1 40-44               18:19.5      5:55/M
       6    Angel Ruemmely                    Killeen  TX           535    50   M       1 50-54               18:23.4      5:56/M
       7    Mohamed Vazquez                   Belton  TX            111    36   M       2 35-39               18:43.9      6:02/M
       8    Ryan Williamson                   Harker Heights  TX    486    30   M       1 30-34               18:48.4      6:04/M
       9    Walter Johnston                   Harker Heights  TX    518    42   M       2 40-44               18:56.9      6:06/M
      10    David Brallier II                 Killeen  TX           173    28   M       2 25-29               19:02.9      6:08/M
      11    Andrew Smicker                    Fort Hood  TX         426    30   M       2 30-34               19:33.6      6:18/M
      12    Edwin Hernandez                   Killeen  TX           595    35   M       3 35-39               19:48.5      6:23/M
      13    Shawn Griffin                     Killeen  TX           193    38   M       4 35-39               20:03.1      6:28/M
      14    Barry Ortner                      Copperas Cove  TX     255    51   M       2 50-54               20:14.8      6:32/M
      15    Cameron Cantlon                   Harker Heights  TX    608    41   M       3 40-44               20:38.1      6:39/M
      16    Juan Nunez                        Killeen  TX            73    51   M       3 50-54               20:50.8      6:43/M
      17    Christopher Robinson              Killeen  TX           522    45   M       1 45-49               20:55.6      6:45/M
      18    Kayln Cordova                     Fort Hood  TX         586    21   M       1 20-24               20:59.5      6:46/M
      19    Bristol Ware                                            545    22   M       2 20-24               21:09.3      6:49/M
      20    Edward Randlett                   Copperas Cove  TX     500    16   M       2 16-19               21:17.2      6:52/M
      21    Austin Lentz                      Copperas Cove  TX     527    15   M       1 12-15               21:17.3      6:52/M
      22    Joseph Willox                     Ft Hood  TX           542    25   M       3 25-29               21:52.8      7:03/M
      23    Miae Phipps                       Killeen  TX           399    36   F   ***** 35-39               22:04.7      7:07/M
      24    Felix Duran                       Copperas Cove  TX     519    29   M       4 25-29               22:07.0      7:08/M
      25    Cameron Everts                    Kempner  TX           383    10   M       1  1-11               22:16.6      7:11/M
      26    Joe Lopoez                        Temple  TX            104    26   M       5 25-29               22:22.5      7:13/M
      27    Anthony Saunders                  Killeen  TX           342    17   M       3 16-19               22:25.6      7:14/M
      28    Arsenio Corbin                    Killeen  TX           120    28   M       6 25-29               22:32.9      7:16/M
      29    Cindy Samok                       Cedar park  TX         55    53   F       1 50-54               22:34.6      7:17/M
      30    Scott Zarley                      Killeen  TX           531    52   M       4 50-54               22:35.3      7:17/M
      31    Matthew Madden                    Killeen  TX           145    42   M       4 40-44               22:36.6      7:17/M
      32    Walter Velazquez                  Killeen  TX           326    51   M       5 50-54               22:37.0      7:18/M
      33    Sean Gilliland                                          605    32   M       3 30-34               22:39.4      7:18/M
      34    Sarah Miller                      Harker Heights  TX    116    25   F       1 25-29               22:41.5      7:19/M
      35    Matthew Williams                  Harker Heights  TX    562    13   M       2 12-15               22:52.5      7:23/M
      36    Nick Vicars                       Killeen  TX           140    39   M       5 35-39               23:04.5      7:26/M
      37    Cory Gleason                      Temple  TX            528    25   M       7 25-29               23:04.7      7:26/M
      38    Jeanine Madden                    Killeen  TX           144    36   F       1 35-39               23:05.9      7:27/M
      39    Aubrey Kelly                      Killeen  TX           504    12   M       3 12-15               23:19.8      7:31/M
      40    Adam Skirvin                      Harker Heights  TX    566    12   M       4 12-15               23:21.4      7:32/M
      41    Damian Shreder                    Harker Heights  TX    404    46   M       2 45-49               23:24.1      7:33/M
      42    Ed Valentine                      Georgetown  TX        179    64   M       1 60-64               23:26.9      7:34/M
      43    Steven Villarreal                 Fort Hood  TX         337    18   M       4 16-19               23:28.3      7:34/M
      44    Bob Wuest                         Austin  TX             54    60   M       2 60-64               23:49.5      7:41/M
      45    John Saunders                     Killeen  TX           343    37   M       6 35-39               23:50.2      7:41/M
      46    Joey Fridline                     Copperas Cove  TX     493    12   M       5 12-15               23:52.4      7:42/M
      47    Amanda McHugh                     Copperas Cove  TX     539    29   F       2 25-29               23:52.9      7:42/M
      48    Daniel Shin                       Temple  TX            102    39   M       7 35-39               23:54.4      7:43/M
      49    Gary Bates                        Harker Heights  TX    268    37   M       8 35-39               23:59.0      7:44/M
      50    Gabriela Berrios-Rivera           Killeen  TX           516    17   F       1 16-19               24:06.7      7:46/M
      51    Efrain Luna                       Killeen  TX           422    45   M       3 45-49               24:16.2      7:50/M
      52    James Escobedo                    Killeen  TX           265    34   M       4 30-34               24:17.7      7:50/M
      53    Pete Boulette                     Temple  TX            513    63   M       3 60-64               24:21.3      7:51/M
      54    Luke Pangelinan                   Killeen  TX           569    21   M       3 20-24               24:23.6      7:52/M
      55    Michael Giese                     Ft. Hood  TX           66    33   M       5 30-34               24:27.6      7:53/M
      56    Shanon Stark                      Killeen  TX           134    36   M       9 35-39               24:40.6      7:57/M
      57    Connor Fridley                    Copperas Cove  TX     529    16   M       5 16-19               24:43.5      7:58/M
      58    Denise Hartshorn                  Belton  TX            349    56   F       1 55-59               24:44.3      7:59/M
      59    Clarence Sudler                   Harker Heights  TX    241    59   M       1 55-59               24:47.3      8:00/M
      60    Melvin Mason                      Nolanville  TX        401    48   M       4 45-49               24:47.8      8:00/M
      61    Erika Willes                      Nolanville  TX        594    43   F       1 40-44               24:47.9      8:00/M
      62    Loumiser Garner                   Copperas Cove  TX     490    31   F       1 30-34               24:53.3      8:02/M
      63    Jenell Thompson                   Killeen  TX            79    28   F       3 25-29               24:59.3      8:04/M
      64    Timothy Perl                      Ft. Hood  TX          149    35   M      10 35-39               24:59.6      8:04/M
      65    Trish Stoddard                    Copperas Cove  TX     147    44   F       2 40-44               25:01.1      8:04/M
      66    Michael Logue                     Ft. Hood  TX          384    30   M       6 30-34               25:05.6      8:05/M
      67    Kim Walkey                        Kempner  TX           538    45   F       1 45-49               25:05.8      8:05/M
      68    Bill Grimes                       Harker Heights  TX     89    48   M       5 45-49               25:07.3      8:06/M
      69    Barbara Johnson                   Copperas Cove  TX     521    55   F       2 55-59               25:08.4      8:06/M
      70    Ricardo Varacasia                 Killeen  TX           395    31   M       7 30-34               25:10.4      8:07/M
      71    Lisa Griffin                      Killeen  TX           194    36   F       2 35-39               25:17.6      8:09/M
      72    Yong Pek                          Killeen  TX           525    35   M      11 35-39               25:18.1      8:10/M
      73    Alejandra Talamantez              Copperas Cove  TX     263    26   F       4 25-29               25:25.3      8:12/M
      74    Hannah Rademacher                 San Antonio  TX       491    24   F       1 20-24               25:28.2      8:13/M
      75    Alexis Santos                     Killeen  TX            13    27   M       8 25-29               25:42.9      8:17/M
      76    Carlos Durante                    Killeen  TX           456    25   M       9 25-29               25:53.3      8:21/M
      77    Trenton Whittaker                 Killeen  TX           257    26   M      10 25-29               25:54.5      8:21/M
      78    Rhamar Phipps                     Killeen  TX           400    35   F       3 35-39               26:02.3      8:24/M
      79    Lis Rivera                        Nolonville  TX         69    67   M       1 65-69               26:08.1      8:26/M
      80    Leslie Milkaa                     Killeen  TX           177    31   M       8 30-34               26:10.0      8:26/M
      81    Spencer Rhodes                    Copperas Cove  TX     459    26   M      11 25-29               26:11.4      8:27/M
      82    Felix Alicea                      Harker Heights  TX    240    50   M       6 50-54               26:12.7      8:27/M
      83    Sara Spier                        Ft. Hood  TX          142    31   F       2 30-34               26:13.5      8:27/M
      84    Patrick Anderson                  Killeen  TX           197    47   M       6 45-49               26:21.7      8:30/M
      85    Cheri Smith                       Copperas Cove  TX     494    40   F       3 40-44               26:28.8      8:32/M
      86    Kimberly Charles                  Harker Heights  TX    612    24   F       2 20-24               26:29.1      8:33/M
      87    Todd Tappe                        Killeen  TX           573    45   M       7 45-49               26:31.8      8:33/M
      88    Frantzo Saint-Val                 Harker Heights  TX    585    37   M      12 35-39               26:35.0      8:35/M
      89    Jonathan Aguinaga                 Killeen  TX           247    13   M       6 12-15               26:37.6      8:35/M
      90    Ralph Sahlval                     Killeen  TX           583    13   M       7 12-15               26:37.8      8:35/M
      91    Cheryll Morales                   Ft. Hood  TX          100    34   F       3 30-34               26:41.3      8:36/M
      92    Daphnie Cantlon                   Harker Heights  TX    607    38   M      13 35-39               26:46.7      8:38/M
      93    Mark Riddle                       Harker Heights  TX     60    31   M       9 30-34               26:46.7      8:38/M
      94    Jalon Canada-Wilson               Killeen  TX           571    18   M       6 16-19               26:48.3      8:39/M
      95    Michelle Jones Perez              Killeen  TX           367    43   F       4 40-44               26:52.0      8:40/M
      96    Thomas Davis                                            492    52   M       7 50-54               26:52.6      8:40/M
      97    Ronald Chipkin                    Killeen  TX            31    41   M       5 40-44               26:55.8      8:41/M
      98    Jordan Turner                     Harker Heights  TX    480    12   M       8 12-15               27:01.6      8:43/M
      99    Heather Rathjen                   Killeen  TX           141    39   F       4 35-39               27:02.1      8:43/M
     100    Sarah Roberts                     Killeen  TX           115    22   F       3 20-24               27:04.2      8:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Abigail Holmes                    Killeen  TX           108    27   F       5 25-29               27:08.4      8:45/M
     102    Joshua Smith                                            568    25   M      12 25-29               27:12.2      8:46/M
     103    Dana Elias                        Killeen  TX           431    29   M      13 25-29               27:12.4      8:46/M
     104    Rebeckah Elias                    Killeen  TX           430    31   F       4 30-34               27:12.8      8:46/M
     105    Dr. Tom Rogers                    Temple  TX             64    61   M       4 60-64               27:14.0      8:47/M
     106    Camden Hall                                             613    15   M       9 12-15               27:17.8      8:48/M
     107    Jin Kim                           Killeen  TX           138    61   M       5 60-64               27:18.5      8:48/M
     108    Marlene Maciborski                Killeen  TX           136    49   F       2 45-49               27:22.0      8:50/M
     109    Robert Hourigan                   Killeen  TX           460    31   M      10 30-34               27:22.3      8:50/M
     110    Andrew Vroegindewey               Killeen  TX           448    32   M      11 30-34               27:23.3      8:50/M
     111    Marty Salzar                      Kempner  TX           469    48   M       8 45-49               27:23.6      8:50/M
     112    William Cronk                     Harker Heights  TX    152    54   M       8 50-54               27:24.3      8:50/M
     113    James Elam                        Killeen  TX            51    39   M      14 35-39               27:29.8      8:52/M
     114    Clyde Hicks                       Killeen  TX            46    44   M       6 40-44               27:44.1      8:57/M
     115    Chuck Bradley                                           614    42   M       7 40-44               27:51.1      8:59/M
     116    Christopher Chalmers              Killeen  TX           418    30   M      12 30-34               27:51.4      8:59/M
     117    Michael Morales                   Ft. Hood  TX          245    39   M      15 35-39               27:53.4      9:00/M
     118    Janice Roberts                    Belton  TX            358    38   F       5 35-39               27:54.0      9:00/M
     119    Christopher Sanders               Killeen  TX           506    32   M      13 30-34               27:56.1      9:01/M
     120    Michelle Whittaker                Killeen  TX           258    27   F       6 25-29               28:04.6      9:03/M
     121    Howard Brown                      Copperas Cove  TX     403    53   M       9 50-54               28:07.8      9:04/M
     122    Carlos Barbosa                    Temple  TX            458    29   M      14 25-29               28:10.3      9:05/M
     123    Monique Wagner                    Killeen  TX           402    25   F       7 25-29               28:10.7      9:05/M
     124    Leshawnda Willely                 Killeen  TX           131    21   F       4 20-24               28:11.1      9:05/M
     125    Adam Bowser                       Killeen  TX           499    23   M       4 20-24               28:11.4      9:05/M
     126    Michael Harold                    Killeen  TX            44    50   M      10 50-54               28:11.5      9:05/M
     127    Paul Thomas                       Temple  TX            320    40   M       8 40-44               28:11.5      9:05/M
     128    Roxanne Hanna                     Ft. Hood  TX          398    31   F       5 30-34               28:12.4      9:06/M
     129    Keren Aguinaga                    Killeen  TX           248    43   F       5 40-44               28:17.3      9:07/M
     130    Gary Manly                        Belton  TX            122    29   M      15 25-29               28:17.9      9:07/M
     131    Claudia Kim                       Killeen  TX           574    24   F       5 20-24               28:23.6      9:09/M
     132    Elizabeth Bobe                    Harker Heights  TX    498    28   F       8 25-29               28:28.2      9:11/M
     133    Velonda Thompson                  Killeen  TX           441    54   F       2 50-54               28:29.7      9:11/M
     134    Jentry Riddle                     Harker Heights  TX     59    30   F       6 30-34               28:32.5      9:12/M
     135    Kristal Styles                    Killeen  TX           548    39   F       6 35-39               28:32.8      9:12/M
     136    Mixila Araviz                     Killeen  TX           570    43   F       6 40-44               28:41.4      9:15/M
     137    Luisa Jester                      Killeen  TX           495    35   F       7 35-39               28:41.7      9:15/M
     138    Adam Creech                       Killeen  TX           129    33   M      14 30-34               28:41.8      9:15/M
     139    Mary Smithq                       Harker Heights  TX    243    40   F       7 40-44               28:42.0      9:15/M
     140    Jamie cook                        Killeen  TX           279    35   F       8 35-39               28:43.9      9:16/M
     141    Marty Wall                        Killeen  TX           546    50   M      11 50-54               28:46.7      9:17/M
     142    Dexter Smith                      Fort Hood  TX         341    36   M      16 35-39               28:46.8      9:17/M
     143    Stephen Simecek                   Nolanville  TX         78    34   M      15 30-34               28:54.7      9:19/M
     144    Jenna Pruett-Poole                Copperas Cove  TX     517    21   F       6 20-24               28:55.8      9:20/M
     145    Sara Orosco                       Harker Heights  TX    356    29   F       9 25-29               28:59.8      9:21/M
     146    Laura Mueller                     Killeen  TX           406    32   F       7 30-34               29:01.1      9:22/M
     147    Apryl Guerra                      Killeen  TX           477    19   F       2 16-19               29:05.8      9:23/M
     148    Yemi Holley                       Killeen  TX           532    38   F       9 35-39               29:12.5      9:25/M
     149    Pam Holwerda                      Killeen  TX           327    51   F       3 50-54               29:13.3      9:25/M
     150    Deanna Conley                     Harker Heights  TX    604    29   F      10 25-29               29:26.4      9:30/M
     151    John Riddle                       Harker Heights  TX    171    61   M       6 60-64               29:31.3      9:31/M
     152    Tara Cox                          Killeen  TX           533    26   F      11 25-29               29:34.6      9:32/M
     153    Stephanie Thompson                Killeen  TX            68    27   F      12 25-29               29:42.3      9:35/M
     154    Greg Wright                       Killeen  TX           169    32   M      16 30-34               29:53.0      9:38/M
     155    Tim Gaston                        Killeen  TX           229    32   M      17 30-34               29:53.5      9:38/M
     156    Martin Spears                     Copperas Cove  TX     378    43   M       9 40-44               30:01.6      9:41/M
     157    Timothy Smith                     Harker Heights  TX    306    15   M      10 12-15               30:06.0      9:43/M
     158    Kelly Hilgenberg                  Kempner  TXX          537    37   F      10 35-39               30:09.8      9:44/M
     159    Pedro Fuentes                     Harker Heights  TX     34    69   M       2 65-69               30:10.4      9:44/M
     160    Doni Engel                        Killeen  TX             7    35   M      17 35-39               30:15.4      9:45/M
     161    Jackie Rawlings                   Killeen  TX           368    42   F       8 40-44               30:15.6      9:45/M
     162    Chrissy Bennett                   Killeen  TX           168    28   F      13 25-29               30:16.5      9:46/M
     163    Kristan Ealy                      Killeen  TX           593    28   F      14 25-29               30:22.1      9:48/M
     164    Fletcher Lenz                                           587    34   M      18 30-34               30:22.7      9:48/M
     165    Katherine Shreder                 Harker Heights  TX    405    24   F       7 20-24               30:23.6      9:48/M
     166    Ryan Stites                       Temple  TX            105    21   M       5 20-24               30:25.9      9:49/M
     167    Bobby Williams                    Harker Heights  TX    560    43   M      10 40-44               30:37.5      9:53/M
     168    Stephanie Hoover                  Austin  TX            558    40   F       9 40-44               30:39.5      9:53/M
     169    Nicholas Williams                 Harker Heights  TX    561    7    M       2  1-11               30:39.6      9:53/M
     170    Michael Stokke                    Killeen  TX           191    40   M      11 40-44               30:52.2      9:57/M
     171    John Duke                                               579    13   M      11 12-15               30:53.8      9:58/M
     172    Maritza Enamorado                 Killeen  TX            95    26   F      15 25-29               30:54.9      9:58/M
     173    Tyler Boyd                        Holland  TX           340    27   F      16 25-29               31:04.2     10:01/M
     174    Emily Eye                         Temple  TX             16    24   F       8 20-24               31:05.3     10:02/M
     175    Kelly Elam                        Killeen  TX           473    40   F      10 40-44               31:07.0     10:02/M
     176    Amanda Mitchell                   Killeen  TX           524    35   F      11 35-39               31:07.4     10:02/M
     177    Erica Sutton                      Florence  TX          434    18   F       3 16-19               31:11.1     10:04/M
     178    Tim Little                        Killeen  TX           435    19   M       7 16-19               31:11.4     10:04/M
     179    Jeanette Brito                    Copperas Cove  TX     374    45   F       3 45-49               31:13.3     10:04/M
     180    Eugenia Gross                     Killeen  TX           380    34   F       8 30-34               31:15.6     10:05/M
     181    Laura Bermea                      Harker Heights  TX    363    45   F       4 45-49               31:23.8     10:07/M
     182    Lilia Avevedo                     Killeen  TX           382    32   F       9 30-34               31:27.9     10:09/M
     183    Susan Stokke                      Killeen  TX           190    38   F      12 35-39               31:28.9     10:09/M
     184    CRISTINA TORRES                   Killeen  TX           540    43   F      11 40-44               31:36.8     10:12/M
     185    Cathryn Stevens                   Leander  TX           319    19   F       4 16-19               31:36.8     10:12/M
     186    Unknown Partic. 616                                     616         M       1  0- 0               31:37.8     10:12/M
     187    Leah Ratachford                   Killeen  TX           275    25   F      17 25-29               31:42.9     10:14/M
     188    John Carmal                       Copperas Cove  TX     590    47   M       9 45-49               31:47.0     10:15/M
     189    Melissa Williams                  Harker Heights  TX    563    35   F      13 35-39               31:47.7     10:15/M
     190    Elizabeth Purser                  Killeen  TX           479    29   F      18 25-29               31:47.7     10:15/M
     191    Charles Turbeville                Copperas Cove  TX      61    54   M      12 50-54               31:53.6     10:17/M
     192    Natalie Karelis                   Killeen  TX           454    33   F      10 30-34               31:54.2     10:17/M
     193    Kirbi Barbosa                     Temple  TX            110    24   F       9 20-24               31:58.2     10:19/M
     194    Tonnia Phelps                     Kempner  TX           139    41   F      12 40-44               32:05.6     10:21/M
     195    Kelly Davis                       Killeen  TX            15    24   F      10 20-24               32:10.3     10:23/M
     196    Janet Ortner                      Copperas Cove  TX     256    50   F       4 50-54               32:18.0     10:25/M
     197    Lisa Parker                       Harker Heights  TX    143    50   F       5 50-54               32:19.4     10:25/M
     198    Elizabeth Wright                  Killeen  TX           505    24   F      11 20-24               32:25.6     10:27/M
     199    Mary Palmer                       Killeen  TX           121    26   F      19 25-29               32:28.8     10:28/M
     200    Tamseen Ali                                             609    43   F      13 40-44               32:47.7     10:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Silvia Pelletier                  Kempner  TX           536    42   F      14 40-44               32:48.6     10:35/M
     202    Lara Harrison                     Killeen  TX           463    29   F      20 25-29               32:50.1     10:35/M
     203    Arical Berry                      Harker Heights  TX    107    41   F      15 40-44               32:54.6     10:37/M
     204    Jennifer Stark                    Killeen  TX           133    38   F      14 35-39               32:57.0     10:38/M
     205    Amari Taylor                      Killeen  TX           391    11   F       1  1-11               33:06.7     10:41/M
     206    Veronica Manning                  Killeen  TX           366    39   F      15 35-39               33:08.0     10:41/M
     207    Amber Smith                                             567    25   F      21 25-29               33:15.7     10:44/M
     208    Sara Bracamonte                   Killeen  TX           201    29   F      22 25-29               33:15.7     10:44/M
     209    Leslie Woodruff                   Killeen  TX           461    29   F      23 25-29               33:18.3     10:45/M
     210    Andrei Gonzalez                   Kempner  TSX          554    11   M       3  1-11               33:21.3     10:45/M
     211    Roger Powell                      Killeen  TX           311    43   M      12 40-44               33:31.3     10:49/M
     212    Manuela Freeland                  Killeen  TX           198    37   F      16 35-39               33:31.6     10:49/M
     213    Daniel Lewis                      Harker Heights  TX    419     8   M       4  1-11               33:36.4     10:50/M
     214    De Jan Davis                      Harker Heights  TX    164    14   F       1 12-15               33:38.9     10:51/M
     215    Brianna Green                     Nolanville  TX         74    32   F      11 30-34               33:41.6     10:52/M
     216    Erick Douglas                     Killeen  TX           117    38   M      18 35-39               33:42.3     10:52/M
     217    Brett Lingle                      Nolanville  TX         28    47   M      10 45-49               33:42.8     10:52/M
     218    Angela Davis                      Harker Heights  TX    163    40   F      16 40-44               33:43.6     10:53/M
     219    Emily Demmel                      Kempner  TX           472    20   F      12 20-24               33:47.3     10:54/M
     220    Jessica Johnson                   Killeen  TX           449    24   F      13 20-24               33:51.3     10:55/M
     221    Hannah Peterson                   Harker Heights  TX    282    12   F       2 12-15               33:57.1     10:57/M
     222    Rudy Gill                         Lampasas  TX          321    38   M      19 35-39               34:06.1     11:00/M
     223    Melissa Fox                       Killeen  TX           457    25   F      24 25-29               34:13.6     11:02/M
     224    Heidi Hims                        Killeen  TX           132    31   F      12 30-34               34:15.3     11:03/M
     225    Susan Green                                             606    50   F       6 50-54               34:15.4     11:03/M
     226    Liesi Pyle                        Killeen  TX           269    31   F      13 30-34               34:15.6     11:03/M
     227    Courteney Green                   Killeen  TX            50    23   F      14 20-24               34:15.7     11:03/M
     228    Sean Pyle                         Killeen  TX           270    37   M      20 35-39               34:15.9     11:03/M
     229    William Jamia                     Harker Heights  TX    556    37   M      21 35-39               34:17.8     11:04/M
     230    Nick Spatharos                    Chapin  SC            424    20   M       6 20-24               34:19.4     11:04/M
     231    Dawn White                        Killeen  TX           440    37   F      17 35-39               34:19.6     11:04/M
     232    Daniel Camacho                    Copperas Cove  TX     106    33   M      19 30-34               34:26.5     11:06/M
     233    John Esters                       Killeen  TX           285    63   M       7 60-64               34:30.4     11:08/M
     234    Ruth Prosser                      Killeen  TX            35    44   F      17 40-44               34:36.4     11:10/M
     235    Wayne Prosser                     Killeen  TX            36    45   M      11 45-49               34:36.9     11:10/M
     236    Arryan Perry                      Killeen  TX           507    17   F       5 16-19               34:42.1     11:12/M
     237    Margaret Martin                   Killeen  TX           114    55   F       3 55-59               34:43.3     11:12/M
     238    Tiffany Creech                    Killeen  TX           130    29   F      25 25-29               34:49.2     11:14/M
     239    Mandy Shelton                     Salado  TX            603    29   F      26 25-29               34:56.2     11:16/M
     240    Francheska Pastor                 Killeen  TX           176    28   F      27 25-29               35:15.9     11:22/M
     241    Jennifer Lacock                   Temple  TX             99    25   F      28 25-29               35:33.3     11:28/M
     242    Al Rivera                         Killeen  TX           429    46   M      12 45-49               35:33.9     11:28/M
     243    Maria Torres                      Killeen  TX           211    34   F      14 30-34               35:34.0     11:28/M
     244    Judy Kain                         El Dorado Hills  CA   148    64   F       1 60-64               35:36.3     11:29/M
     245    Trenay Hawkins                    Austin  TX            534    23   F      15 20-24               35:37.6     11:29/M
     246    Bryonna Douglas                   Killeen  TX           119    16   F       6 16-19               35:49.5     11:33/M
     247    Teresa Douglas                    Killeen  TX           118    38   F      18 35-39               35:49.6     11:33/M
     248    Darlene Beckett                   Killeen  TX           478    36   F      19 35-39               35:52.6     11:34/M
     249    Vickie Devou                      Killeen  TX           324    41   F      18 40-44               36:08.7     11:39/M
     250    Fred Williams                     Killeen  TX           386    57   M       2 55-59               36:13.2     11:41/M
     251    Alex Engelbrecht                  Killeen  TX            92     7   M       5  1-11               36:13.8     11:41/M
     252    Jason Engelbrecht                 Killeen  TX            93    40   M      13 40-44               36:14.2     11:41/M
     253    Vickie Tounget                    Killeen  TX           315    61   F       2 60-64               36:22.0     11:44/M
     254    Silvia Tomei                      Killeen  TX           276    43   F      19 40-44               36:27.9     11:45/M
     255    Amanda Harold                     Killeen  TX            45    30   F      15 30-34               36:33.1     11:47/M
     256    Teresa Smith                      Harker Heights  TX    304    41   F      20 40-44               36:38.0     11:49/M
     257    Corey Taylor                      Killeen  TX           388    37   M      22 35-39               36:41.2     11:50/M
     258    Ashanta Taylor                    Killeen  TX           392     9   F       2  1-11               36:41.5     11:50/M
     259    Fernando Hernandez                Killeen  TX           445    21   M       7 20-24               36:43.1     11:51/M
     260    Reuben Montoya                    Copperas Cove  TX     578    13   M      12 12-15               36:49.1     11:53/M
     261    Pollethe Ramirez                  Killeen  TX           581    20   F      16 20-24               36:53.5     11:54/M
     262    Mary Kaplan                       Sunrise Beach  TX      25    72   F       1 70-99               36:56.9     11:55/M
     263    Dominga Anderson                  Killeen  TX           196    47   F       5 45-49               37:08.5     11:59/M
     264    Lori Long                         Harker Heights  TX    427    30   F      16 30-34               37:13.4     12:00/M
     265    Mina Castang                      Austin  TX            588    30   F      17 30-34               37:18.8     12:02/M
     266    Andrea Frediani                   Killeen  TX           381    40   F      21 40-44               37:34.2     12:07/M
     267    Lakisha Cruz                      Killeen  TX           577    29   F      29 25-29               37:44.0     12:10/M
     268    Marissa Ribas                     Killeen  TX           189    32   F      18 30-34               37:45.9     12:11/M
     269    Aliya Lewis                       Harker Heights  TX    416    12   F       3 12-15               37:48.7     12:12/M
     270    Kayla Benton                      Killeen  TX           485    20   F      17 20-24               37:52.4     12:13/M
     271    Heidi Everts                      Kempner  TX           387    32   F      19 30-34               37:57.1     12:15/M
     272    Leah COpps-Buchko                 Killeen  TX           530    25   F      30 25-29               38:00.1     12:15/M
     273    Emily Tran                        Killeen  TX           199    24   F      18 20-24               38:04.3     12:17/M
     274    Angie Wilson                      Harker Heights  TX     97    57   F       4 55-59               38:06.9     12:17/M
     275    Yevette Haskins                   Windcrest  TX          63    49   F       6 45-49               38:17.2     12:21/M
     276    Danielle White                    Killeen  TX           488    16   F       7 16-19               38:21.9     12:22/M
     277    Jessica Giese                     Ft. Hood  TX           65    33   F      20 30-34               38:27.3     12:24/M
     278    Kaitlyn Muldoon                   Summerville  SC       375    19   F       8 16-19               38:30.6     12:25/M
     279    Patsy Palmer                      Copperas Cove  TX     124    61   F       3 60-64               38:38.2     12:28/M
     280    Victoria Hollingshed              Killeen  TX           217    46   F       7 45-49               38:44.8     12:30/M
     281    Diane Cronk                       Harker Heights  TX    151    53   F       7 50-54               38:48.3     12:31/M
     282    Destiny Carr                      Killeen  TX           580    11   F       3  1-11               38:49.4     12:31/M
     283    Dawson Ashmore                    Killeen  TX           272    10   M       6  1-11               38:50.4     12:32/M
     284    Rose Littlefield                  Killeen  TX           407    50   F       8 50-54               38:54.1     12:33/M
     285    Amanda Swanson                    Killeen  TX            23    23   F      19 20-24               38:57.7     12:34/M
     286    Rachel Valderamos                 Killeen  TX           150    22   F      20 20-24               38:58.0     12:34/M
     287    Courteney Samok                   Cedar park  TX         56    23   F      21 20-24               39:00.1     12:35/M
     288    Raymond Wolf                      Copperas Cove  TX     592    55   M       3 55-59               39:05.5     12:36/M
     289    Petra Carmal                      Copperas Cove  TX     591    51   F       9 50-54               39:07.8     12:37/M
     290    Cassidy Melvin                                          611    8    F       4  1-11               39:25.9     12:43/M
     291    Kristina Ayals                    Killeen  TX           167    28   F      31 25-29               39:31.3     12:45/M
     292    Tamara Brethouwer                 Killeen  TX            43    34   F      21 30-34               39:34.8     12:46/M
     293    Dianne Lutz                       Killeen  TX           178    58   F       5 55-59               39:46.2     12:50/M
     294    Imani Lewis                       Harker Heights  TX    413    12   F       4 12-15               39:47.2     12:50/M
     295    KRISTTY TORRES                    Killeen  TX           541    19   F       9 16-19               39:47.9     12:50/M
     296    Lisa Arrington                    Round Rock  TX        370    33   F      22 30-34               40:10.6     12:57/M
     297    Misty Gambrez                     Killeen  TX            67    38   F      20 35-39               40:14.2     12:59/M
     298    Della Cahill                      Temple  TX            428    28   F      32 25-29               40:14.9     12:59/M
     299    Kathy Larue                       Cedar park  TX        212    56   F       6 55-59               40:23.9     13:02/M
     300    Linda Grant                       Belton  TX            254    44   F      22 40-44               40:26.0     13:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Dawn Lewis                        Harker Heights  TX    415    49   F       8 45-49               40:27.4     13:03/M
     302    Willie Lindsey                    Georgetown  TX        128    77   M       1 70-99               40:29.1     13:04/M
     303    Sasitorn Torres                   Killeen  TX            62    30   F      23 30-34               40:30.7     13:04/M
     304    Helen Davids                      Copperas Cove  TX      19    54   F      10 50-54               40:41.7     13:07/M
     305    Stephen Wells                     Killeen  TX            21    53   M      13 50-54               41:10.5     13:17/M
     306    Debora Eanes                      Killeen  TX            20    47   F       9 45-49               41:11.7     13:17/M
     307    Kristie Carr                      Arkansas City  KS      77    37   F      21 35-39               41:13.6     13:18/M
     308    Valencia McGill                   Copperas Cove  TX     451    22   F      22 20-24               41:27.2     13:22/M
     309    Laura Ashmore                     Killeen  TX           273    35   F      22 35-39               41:35.8     13:25/M
     310    Crystal Rodriguez                 Temple  TX              8    24   F      23 20-24               41:47.6     13:29/M
     311    Vanessa Austin                    Killeen  TX           277    49   F      10 45-49               41:59.9     13:33/M
     312    Tony Austin                       Killeen  TX           278    47   M      13 45-49               42:00.2     13:33/M
     313    Michelle Sopko                    Killeen  TX           280    42   F      23 40-44               42:10.5     13:36/M
     314    Kimberly Green                    Killeen  TX           267    44   F      24 40-44               42:39.6     13:45/M
     315    Leland Boykin                     Temple  TX            301    29   M      16 25-29               43:21.6     13:59/M
     316    Paul Williams                     Copperas Cove  TX     355    39   M      23 35-39               43:22.0     13:59/M
     317    Alex Simmons                      Killeen  TX           599    8    M       7  1-11               43:26.3     14:01/M
     318    Vanessa Snell                     Lometa  TX            329    25   F      33 25-29               43:41.1     14:05/M
     319    Gail Walters                      Killeen  TX            29    38   F      23 35-39               43:42.7     14:06/M
     320    Heather Hamilton                  Killeen  TX           166    34   M      20 30-34               43:42.9     14:06/M
     321    Katy Harper-Esters                Killeen  TX           286    11   F       5  1-11               43:43.9     14:06/M
     322    Isbell Becky                      Harker Heights  TX    547    33   F      24 30-34               43:53.4     14:09/M
     323    Joanna Andrews                    Copperas Cove  TX      96    22   F      24 20-24               44:02.8     14:12/M
     324    Connie Smith                      Fort Hood  TX         338    37   F      24 35-39               44:04.7     14:13/M
     325    Katrina Varacasia                 Killeen  TX           394    33   F      25 30-34               44:06.2     14:14/M
     326    Amber Torrence                    Killeen  TX           165    28   F      34 25-29               44:07.7     14:14/M
     327    Tim Smith                         Harker Heights  TX    305    42   M      14 40-44               44:10.2     14:15/M
     328    Amber Winters                     Killeen  TX           543    18   F      10 16-19               44:41.9     14:25/M
     329    Jeremiah Winters                  Killeen  TX           544    35   M      24 35-39               45:05.5     14:33/M
     330    Mary Fisher                       Killeen  TX           497    29   F      35 25-29               46:14.1     14:55/M
     331    Robert Devou                      Killeen  TX           323    45   M      14 45-49               47:26.9     15:18/M
     332    Shanna Payne                      Killeen  TX             1    30   F      26 30-34               47:38.7     15:22/M
     333    Janet Gaston                      Killeen  TX           228    29   F      36 25-29               47:55.0     15:27/M
     334    Lori Morgan                       Killeen  TX           200    32   F      27 30-34               48:32.3     15:39/M
     335    Eric Taylor                       Killeen  TX           365    37   M      25 35-39               50:04.0     16:09/M
     336    Joy Hoback                        Killeen  TX           450    56   F       7 55-59               50:10.6     16:11/M
     337    Marianne August                   Nolanville  TX        332    49   F      11 45-49               50:15.6     16:13/M
     338    Kristina Hill                     Killeen  TX           393    30   F      28 30-34               50:43.1     16:22/M
     339    Julia Whittington-Ste             Harker Heights  TX    433    29   F      37 25-29               50:43.4     16:22/M
     340    Chantel Hewitt                    Copperas Cove  TX     462    33   F      29 30-34               50:43.9     16:22/M
     341    Sarah Jacks                       Lampasas  TX          322    27   F      38 25-29               51:00.7     16:27/M
     342    Staci Young                       Lampasas  TX          432    21   F      25 20-24               51:02.4     16:28/M
     343    Stephanie Jardot                  Troy  TX                6    26   F      39 25-29               51:20.1     16:34/M
     344    Cynthia Simmons                                         601    51   F      11 50-54               51:21.3     16:34/M
     345    Natalie Rohde                     Harker Heights  TX    317    33   F      30 30-34               51:36.3     16:39/M
     346    Kayla Harper-Esters               Killeen  TX           287    14   F       5 12-15               52:42.0     17:00/M
     347    Unknown Partic. 597                                     597         M       2  0- 0               55:34.9     17:55/M
     348    Eunice Gonzales                   Harker Heights  TX    443    23   F      26 20-24               56:44.6     18:18/M
     349    Teisha Atkinson                   Temple  TX            442    23   F      27 20-24               56:44.7     18:18/M