Salado Midnight Madness 5K

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Louis Bolander North Richland Hills TX 124 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:50.7 5:27/M
2 Preston Kimbrough Salado TX 53 17 M 1 15-19 17:12.8 5:34/M
3 Asa Cable Belton TX 36 15 M 2 15-19 18:48.0 6:05/M
4 Robert Pereira Salado TX 25 19 M 3 15-19 19:40.7 6:22/M
5 Nicholas Pritchett Salado TX 132 34 M 1 30-34 20:06.6 6:31/M
6 Patrick Brehany Belton TX 87 24 M 1 20-24 20:07.6 6:30/M
7 Eli Cable Belton TX 37 13 M 1 1-14 20:13.5 6:32/M
8 Ronnie Ramthum Harker Heights TX 50 16 M 4 15-19 20:32.4 6:38/M
9 Wade Woods Salado TX 109 14 M 2 1-14 20:52.6 6:45/M
10 Tanner Casey Harker Heights TX 79 16 M 5 15-19 21:22.9 6:55/M
11 Troy Smith Salado TX 123 33 M 2 30-34 21:24.7 6:56/M
12 Steve Allen Temple TX 134 43 M 1 40-44 21:31.4 6:58/M
13 Kory Cavanary 116 31 M 3 30-34 21:44.3 7:03/M
14 Kiel McElroy Cedar Park TX 23 32 M 4 30-34 22:10.0 7:11/M
15 Wesley Cockran Killeen TX 57 25 M 1 25-29 22:47.8 7:22/M
16 Ansley Flowers Salado TX 40 14 F 1 Top Fin 22:51.1 7:24/M
17 Corey Baird Salado TX 67 38 F 1 35-39 22:51.6 7:24/M
18 Max Care Salado TX 127 23 M 2 20-24 23:03.6 7:27/M
19 Rob Sanders Waco TX 117 62 M 1 60-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
20 Jonathan Keyes Salado TX 59 14 M 3 1-14 24:04.1 7:48/M
21 Mikaela Lindsey Copperas Cove TX 19 17 F 1 15-19 24:12.4 7:55/M
22 Orlando Arzola Harker Heights TX 75 40 M 2 40-44 24:15.5 7:54/M
23 Jeff Jarvis Salado TX 6 47 M 1 45-49 24:41.0 8:02/M
24 Kristen Womac Salado TX 125 28 F 1 25-29 25:32.5 8:16/M
25 Bob Drake Temple TX 38 47 M 2 45-49 25:35.9 8:17/M
26 Nathan Rechtfertig Salado TX 95 9 M 4 1-14 26:01.9 8:26/M
27 Abby Dixon Coppell TX 86 18 F 2 15-19 26:06.8 8:29/M
28 Tracig Tipping Salado TX 121 34 F 1 30-34 26:16.3 8:29/M
29 David Katzenmeyer Florence TX 128 25 M 2 25-29 26:24.0 8:34/M
30 Gordy Wilson Woodbridge VA 3 14 M 5 1-14 26:27.7 8:35/M
31 Jeffrey Smith Harker Heights TX 78 37 M 1 35-39 26:28.7 8:36/M
32 Jake Rechtfertig Salado TX 94 10 M 6 1-14 26:44.0 8:39/M
33 Timothy Fleischer Salado TX 54 48 M 3 45-49 26:46.4 8:40/M
34 Latisha Salazar Temple TX 107 25 F 2 25-29 26:56.4 8:44/M
35 Abigail Riley Belton TX 129 23 F 1 20-24 27:01.4 8:45/M
36 Pam Moore Copperas Cove TX 113 57 F 1 55-59 27:01.9 8:47/M
37 Joel Hilfman Salado TX 11 46 M 4 45-49 27:36.7 8:56/M
38 Kole Petersen Belton TX 96 10 M 7 1-14 27:42.1 8:57/M
39 Steven Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 15 44 M 3 40-44 28:42.7 9:18/M
40 Jennifer Bestick Temple TX 106 30 F 2 30-34 28:56.5 9:22/M
41 Christian Cable Belton TX 35 43 M 4 40-44 29:00.5 9:23/M
42 Jeremy Jarvis Salado TX 8 14 M 8 1-14 29:05.5 9:27/M
43 William Lowery Salado TX 41 42 M 5 40-44 29:09.5 9:27/M
44 Ricardo Delarosa Georgetown TX 66 43 M 6 40-44 29:25.1 9:31/M
45 Jennifer Eichten Salado TX 130 38 F 2 35-39 29:29.4 9:35/M
46 Robert Rushing Lampasas TX 61 62 M 2 60-99 29:36.6 9:36/M
47 Kris Cavanary Salado TX 115 50 M 1 50-54 30:00.6 9:43/M
48 Brandon Holt Temple TX 31 33 M 5 30-34 30:05.9 9:46/M
49 Megan Miller Troy TX 99 30 F 3 30-34 30:08.5 9:47/M
50 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 32 36 F 3 35-39 30:13.7 9:50/M
51 Brenna Ross Salado TX 119 36 F 4 35-39 30:36.3 9:59/M
52 Edward Beale Salado TX 97 33 M 6 30-34 30:37.0 9:55/M
53 Laura Rechtfertig Salado TX 92 46 F 1 45-49 30:45.4 10:02/M
54 Ashley Whitaker Salado TX 120 34 F 4 30-34 31:18.7 10:07/M
55 Jenni Gribble Salado TX 114 43 F 1 40-44 31:30.8 10:14/M
56 Terrinita Smith Copperas Cove TX 9 44 F 2 40-44 33:10.5 10:47/M
57 George Aldridge Salado TX 39 42 M 7 40-44 33:58.9 11:00/M
58 Stefanie Thomas Belton TX 45 26 F 3 25-29 34:08.4 11:04/M
59 Elijah Rinker Copperas Cove TX 18 17 M 6 15-19 34:34.3 11:14/M
60 Lauren Wilson Woodbridge VA 4 12 F 1 1-14 34:41.5 11:14/M
61 Carl Rinker Copperas Cove TX 17 53 M 2 50-54 34:42.2 11:16/M
62 Allissa Kremer Harker Heights TX 103 12 F 2 1-14 34:42.3 11:16/M
63 Sandra Kremer Harker Heights NC 102 34 F 5 30-34 34:54.2 11:20/M
64 Audrey Webb Austin TX 33 54 F 1 50-54 35:25.7 11:32/M
65 Christina Richardson Killeen TX 52 33 F 6 30-34 35:49.9 11:35/M
66 Eric Dixon Killeen TX 51 32 M 7 30-34 35:50.0 11:35/M
67 David Thomas Killeen TX 83 52 M 3 50-54 35:58.5 11:41/M
68 Kenyatta Berry Harker Heights TX 104 38 F 5 35-39 36:15.1 11:46/M
69 Christina Freiberg Harker Heights TX 77 32 F 7 30-34 36:23.0 11:49/M
70 Abbie James Killeen TX 101 15 F 3 15-19 36:27.7 11:52/M
71 Kathryn Parker Temple TX 89 20 F 2 20-24 37:21.2 12:05/M
72 Taylor Smith Georgetown TX 84 21 F 3 20-24 37:23.0 12:05/M
73 Joe Keyes Salado TX 58 50 M 4 50-54 37:47.1 12:17/M
74 Jaime Lebrecque Salado 88 39 F 6 35-39 38:11.3 12:26/M
75 Bill Collier Troy TX 98 62 M 3 60-99 38:34.3 12:30/M
76 Jenna Franz Belton TX 44 20 F 4 20-24 38:42.7 12:33/M
77 Anna Franz Belton TX 42 51 F 2 50-54 38:43.7 12:33/M
78 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 65 47 F 2 45-49 39:12.7 12:49/M
79 Richard Hurt Copperas Cove TX 49 50 M 5 50-54 39:16.3 12:44/M
80 Miranda Brown Jarrell TX 112 35 F 7 35-39 39:42.8 12:58/M
81 Jj Martinez Jarrell TX 111 42 M 8 40-44 39:45.8 12:58/M
82 Benjamin Casey Salado TX 100 37 M 2 35-39 39:46.1 12:54/M
83 Cassandra Francis Fort Hood TX 81 31 F 8 30-34 39:56.6 13:01/M
84 Adam Francis Fort Hood TX 82 29 M 3 25-29 39:56.8 13:01/M
85 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 48 42 F 3 40-44 41:07.5 13:20/M
86 David Gee Waco TX 72 64 M 4 60-99 41:50.1 13:41/M
87 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 16 39 F 8 35-39 43:57.3 14:17/M
88 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 90 43 F 4 40-44 43:59.8 14:17/M
89 Shawn Bell Harker Heights TX 108 46 F 3 45-49 44:23.3 14:24/M
90 Sonja Jones Copperas Cove TX 46 22 F 5 20-24 44:38.8 14:33/M
91 Jeff Jones Copperas Cove TX 47 23 M 3 20-24 44:39.4 14:33/M
92 Lindsay Apgar Harker Heights TX 76 18 F 4 15-19 45:28.3 14:45/M
93 Shameka Lindo Nolanville TX 27 35 F 9 35-39 45:34.4 14:50/M
94 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 26 56 F 2 55-59 46:07.8 15:00/M
95 Jordan Dillon Copperas Cove TX 91 12 F 3 1-14 46:14.1 15:01/M
96 Susan Strickland Killeen TX 28 49 F 4 45-49 46:37.1 15:10/M
97 Ulkrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 29 49 F 5 45-49 46:38.7 15:10/M
98 Lynette Walsleben Temple TX 21 44 F 5 40-44 48:00.3 15:33/M
99 Javier Cordero 133 55 M 1 55-59 48:11.3 15:35/M
100 Lourdes Hilfman Salado TX 10 31 F 9 30-34 48:12.2 15:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Gordon Wilson Woodbridge VA 2 43 M 9 40-44 48:19.0 15:41/M
102 Melissa Wilson Woodbridge VA 1 40 F 6 40-44 48:19.4 15:41/M
103 Brenda Merz Holland TX 126 63 F 1 60-99 48:57.2 15:53/M
104 Casie Wadford Salado TX 71 42 F 7 40-44 51:57.7 16:55/M
105 Dave Hermann Salado TX 131 42 M 10 40-44 51:58.3 16:55/M
106 Art Wadford Salado TX 70 45 M 5 45-49 51:59.2 16:55/M
107 Cindy Rodriguez Round Rock TX 118 37 F 10 35-39 52:16.8 17:01/M
108 Judith Gee Waco TX 73 64 F 2 60-99 52:24.5 17:07/M
109 Roberta Ford Harker Heights TX 105 69 F 3 60-99 52:32.0 17:02/M
110 Kevin Ferrin Salado TX 110 33 M 8 30-34 52:33.0 17:00/M
111 Donna Finto Temple TX 20 48 F 6 45-49 53:02.1 17:10/M
112 Peter Signavong Salado TX 30 25 M 4 25-29 53:05.6 17:10/M
113 Bonnie Piontek-Herrings Coppweras Cove TX 34 49 F 7 45-49 55:58.0 18:09/M
114 Andrea Heater Salado TX 62 47 F 8 45-49 57:16.6 18:38/M
115 Christina Smith Salado TX 63 46 F 9 45-49 57:18.2 18:39/M
116 Aria Smith-Musselman Salado TX 64 10 F 4 1-14 57:31.9 18:38/M
117 Amy Smith Harker Heights TX 74 41 F 8 40-44 58:10.8 18:51/M
118 Lydia Arzola Harker Heights TX 80 41 F 9 40-44 58:12.2 18:51/M
119 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 12 51 F 3 50-54 59:37.5 19:22/M