Midway Middle School PTA Jingle Bell Run

Age Group Results

March 18, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Kaitlin Powers 73 13 5 24:17.5 7:51/M  
2 Crystin Tinney 84 14 6 24:42.2 7:58/M  
3 Kayla Boykins 10 15 16 30:53.8 9:59/M  
4 Peyton Smith 91 17 18 31:24.0 10:11/M  
5 Grace Lehman 50 14 20 34:06.2 11:01/M  
6 Willow Markum 56 12 23 37:02.3 11:59/M  
7 Alex Doyle 17 14 31 41:57.3 13:33/M  
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Mackie Ferretter 22 15 1 21:40.0 7:02/M  
2 Peter Ferretter 23 17 2 21:41.3 7:02/M  
3 Ryan Baker 6 13 3 23:15.5 7:32/M 2:00
4 Isaac Lehman 51 13 7 25:11.8 8:08/M  
5 Mike Markum 54 14 8 25:38.3 8:16/M  
6 Preston Smith 81 13 11 27:18.8 8:52/M  
7 Alastair McGrath 57 10 15 30:28.0 9:51/M  
8 Micah Powers 74 7 34 44:00.4 14:16/M  
9 Brock Markum 53 12 37 56:41.4 18:20/M  
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Brittney Lebkowsky 49 29 19 31:29.1 10:11/M  
2 Lauren Wilderson 96 27 28 40:28.1 13:07/M  
3 Allie Emmons 21 26 29 40:28.3 13:07/M  
4 Olivia Miller 62 25 30 40:28.4 13:07/M  
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
  No Finishers  
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
  No Finishers  
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Kurt Salisbury 95 38 10 26:43.8 8:38/M  
2 Brandon Baker 5 38 17 31:18.1 10:07/M  
3 Jared Schmid 79 30 21 36:24.2 11:48/M  
4 Xavier Gonzalez Martinez 34 33 36 54:13.4 17:34/M  
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Carrie Smith 80 41 13 29:39.5 9:38/M  
2 Melora Roach 76 44 22 36:24.3 11:48/M  
3 Monica McNeil 60 40 24 37:11.9 12:03/M  
4 Heather Metzgar 94 43 26 40:10.8 12:59/M  
5 Mandi Bronstad 93 42 27 40:10.9 12:59/M  
6 Nancy Markum 55 45 33 43:24.2 14:03/M  
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Jeremy Lehman 52 45 4 23:28.3 7:35/M  
2 Wade Miller 92 48 9 25:53.7 8:22/M  
3 Tom McGrath 59 48 14 30:27.2 9:51/M  
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Susan Whitley 88 53 25 37:27.7 12:08/M  
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
  No Finishers  
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Peggy Kilgo 44 62 32 43:16.2 14:00/M  
2 Cathy Bernier 7 60 35 46:00.3 14:54/M  
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Dennis Alston 4 73 12 28:25.5 9:12/M