Moulton Cross Country Meet

September 09, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-2A Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - 3-6A Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 1-2A Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 3-6A Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 1-2A Varsity Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 3-6A Varsity Girls
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls
Finish List - Boys - 1-2A Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - 3-6A Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 1-2A Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 3-6A Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 1-2A Varsity Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 3-6A Varsity Boys
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-2A Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 614 Lane Jackson Shiner St. Paul 17:26.7 5:49/M    
2 2 615 Walker Jackson Shiner St. Paul 17:42.8 5:54/M    
3 3 426 Sergio Martinez Ganado 18:25.7 6:08/M    
4 4 616 Cade Davis Shiner St. Paul 18:36.2 6:12/M    
5 5 472 Noah Matthews Shiner Gold 18:37.4 6:12/M    
6 6 118 Conner Blahuta Moulton 18:42.8 6:14/M    
7 (< 5) 668 Gonzales Jose Somerville 18:46.4 6:15/M    
8 7 114 Candido Barbosa Moulton 19:00.9 6:20/M    
9 8 618 Dalton Jahn Shiner St. Paul 19:09.6 6:23/M    
10 (< 5) 158 Deric Torres Nordheim 19:10.7 6:23/M    
11 9 481 Tyler Hoy Shiner Purple 19:17.2 6:26/M    
12 10 619 Andrew Wagner Shiner St. Paul 19:41.1 6:34/M    
13 11 121 Braden Kram Moulton 19:41.1 6:34/M    
14 12 480 Aidan Seibert Shiner Purple 19:52.9 6:37/M    
15 (< 5) 331 Chris Olmos Flatonia 19:54.1 6:38/M    
16 13 126 Luis Zuniga Moulton 19:54.3 6:38/M    
17 14 237 Dustin Canik Fayetteville 20:01.8 6:40/M    
18 15 387 Erik Arvizu Weimar 20:02.4 6:41/M    
19 16 617 Jacob Darilek Shiner St. Paul 20:03.2 6:41/M    
20 17 124 Jayden Pustejovsky Moulton 20:15.9 6:45/M    
21 18 392 Drey Rosas Weimar 20:20.5 6:47/M    
22 (< 5) 159 Braden Villarreal Nordheim 20:31.6 6:50/M    
23 19 473 Jayden Carson Shiner Gold 20:34.2 6:51/M    
24 20 125 John Wenske Moulton 20:44.1 6:55/M    
25 21 389 Daniel Rodriguez Weimar 20:45.7 6:55/M    
26 22 620 Frank Benes Shiner St. Paul 20:53.4 6:58/M    
27 23 120 Anthony Guzman Moulton 20:54.5 6:58/M    
28 (> 7) 621 Sam Benes Shiner St. Paul 21:05.7 7:02/M    
29 (< 5) 329 Collin Bosl Flatonia 21:08.1 7:03/M    
30 24 427 Marc Rodriguez Ganado 21:24.3 7:08/M    
31 (< 5) 156 Jakob Denton Nordheim 21:48.5 7:16/M    
32 (> 7) 115 Irieno Barbosa Moulton 21:58.5 7:19/M    
33 25 476 Quinton Parker Shiner Gold 22:03.9 7:21/M    
34 (> 7) 622 Taylor Robinson Shiner St. Paul 22:05.9 7:22/M    
35 (> 7) 119 Ryan Dehoyos Moulton 22:08.5 7:23/M    
36 26 482 Brock Sestak Shiner Purple 22:13.1 7:24/M    
37 27 483 Christian Wagner Shiner Purple 22:15.8 7:25/M    
38 28 391 Josh Rubio Weimar 22:27.5 7:29/M    
39 (< 5) 330 Jose Hernandez Flatonia 22:31.3 7:30/M    
40 29 428 Ryan Garcia Ganado 22:43.2 7:34/M    
41 30 430 Tyrin Brito Ganado 22:51.8 7:37/M    
42 31 475 Jared Shimek Shiner Gold 23:00.2 7:40/M    
43 32 477 Trent Kostelnik Shiner Gold 23:07.4 7:42/M    
44 33 388 Garrett Olive Weimar 23:10.9 7:43/M    
45 34 236 Jagger Wessels Fayetteville 23:14.6 7:45/M    
46 (> 7) 623 Cole Brown Shiner St. Paul 23:42.2 7:54/M    
47 35 484 Trevor Hajek Shiner Purple 23:54.1 7:58/M    
48 (< 5) 169 Jerome Gwosdz Yorktown 23:54.7 7:58/M    
49 36 239 Landon Urban Fayetteville 24:13.8 8:04/M    
50 37 238 Klayten Schmitt Fayetteville 24:19.2 8:06/M    
51 (> 7) 116 Matthew Berckenhoff Moulton 24:35.0 8:12/M    
52 (< 5) 170 Levi Romans Yorktown 24:38.6 8:13/M    
53 (< 5) 155 Trace Alvarez Nordheim 25:41.4 8:34/M    
54 38 393 Felix Sanchez Weimar 25:44.9 8:35/M    
55 39 431 Bruce Burtschell Ganado 26:33.9 8:51/M    
56 40 479 Hector Cruz Shiner Purple 27:02.2 9:01/M    
57 41 240 Austin Townsley Fayetteville 28:06.2 9:22/M    
58 42 241 Rusty Aparicio Fayetteville 28:22.3 9:27/M    
59 43 478 Edward Cruz Shiner Gold 28:22.3 9:27/M    
60 44 474 Ty Winkenwerder Shiner Gold 29:50.2 9:57/M    
61 45 242 Jose Aparicio Fayetteville 32:04.4 10:41/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

3-6A Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 674 Buster Roberts Luling High School 15:09.8 5:03/M    
2 2 677 Edwin Zamudio Luling High School 15:40.9 5:13/M    
3 3 274 Kevin Baez Industrial 15:42.2 5:14/M    
4 4 678 Johnny Castenon Luling High School 16:12.0 5:24/M    
5 5 676 Leonardo Reyna Luling High School 16:15.5 5:25/M    
6 6 279 Daniel Stout Industrial 16:28.9 5:29/M    
7 7 355 Collin Akin Stockdale 16:33.0 5:31/M    
8 8 675 Thomas Roberts Luling High School 16:43.2 5:34/M    
9 9 681 Jesus Rosario Luling High School 16:44.9 5:35/M    
10 10 679 Aden Gonzales Luling High School 16:58.8 5:39/M    
11 11 181 Frank Barrientez Navarro 17:25.8 5:48/M    
12 (< 5) 640 Antonio Hernandez Gonzales 17:30.1 5:50/M    
13 (< 5) 172 Elijah Nelson Poth 17:31.2 5:50/M    
14 12 356 Xavier Martinez Stockdale 17:40.3 5:53/M    
15 (> 7) 680 Samuel Renteria Luling High School 17:48.0 5:56/M    
16 13 183 Bryce Carter Navarro 17:54.9 5:58/M    
17 14 340 Marvin Valenzuela Wagner 18:02.5 6:01/M    
18 15 341 James Perez Wagner 18:10.4 6:03/M    
19 16 357 Jacobey Hinckley Stockdale 18:11.8 6:04/M    
20 17 188 Hunter Monroe Navarro 18:12.3 6:04/M    
21 (< 5) 261 Jeremiah Sanchez Edna 18:15.0 6:05/M    
22 (< 5) 641 Keisey Ramirez Gonzales 18:19.5 6:06/M    
23 18 342 Pedro Gomez Wagner 18:22.3 6:07/M    
24 19 454 Conner Poppe Bellville 18:22.4 6:07/M    
25 20 396 Tracer Judd Hallettsville 18:27.4 6:09/M    
26 (< 5) 551 Adrian Ramirez Yoakum 18:29.0 6:10/M    
27 21 361 Marcos Marquez Stockdale 18:46.3 6:15/M    
28 (< 5) 553 Payton Quinney Yoakum 18:48.6 6:16/M    
29 (> 7) 682 Abraham Gonzales Luling High School 18:55.5 6:18/M    
30 22 395 Sylas Barrera Hallettsville 19:13.9 6:24/M    
31 23 359 Michael Miller Stockdale 19:19.0 6:26/M    
32 24 360 John Hernandez Stockdale 19:25.9 6:28/M    
33 25 191 Shawn Ybarra Navarro 19:26.5 6:29/M    
34 26 275 Hayden Daughtrey Industrial 19:27.9 6:29/M    
35 (< 5) 173 Jacob Rodriguez Poth 19:37.3 6:32/M    
36 (< 5) 174 Zachary Felux Poth 19:38.9 6:33/M    
37 27 185 Julian Contreras Navarro 19:39.9 6:33/M    
38 28 320 Jesus Perez Nixon-Smiley 19:42.0 6:34/M    
39 29 455 Gabriel Spahn Bellville 19:53.0 6:38/M    
40 30 345 Alex Aleman Wagner 20:01.7 6:40/M    
41 31 322 Modesto Limon Nixon-Smiley 20:09.6 6:43/M    
42 (< 5) 138 Kevin Treybig Schulenburg 20:19.8 6:46/M    
43 32 456 Carson Stark Bellville 20:21.2 6:47/M    
44 33 344 Dominico De La Fuente Wagner 20:24.0 6:48/M    
45 (< 5) 136 Leo Veloz Schulenburg 20:26.6 6:49/M    
46 34 184 Simon Coleman Navarro 20:27.6 6:49/M    
47 35 399 Luke Hermes Hallettsville 20:31.7 6:50/M    
48 36 277 Ricardo Luna Industrial 20:36.9 6:52/M    
49 37 398 Sam Carrol Hallettsville 20:44.3 6:55/M    
50 (< 5) 137 Christain Mendoza Schulenburg 20:46.3 6:55/M    
51 38 397 Ryan Targac Hallettsville 20:57.9 6:59/M    
52 (< 5) 139 Benito Juarez Schulenburg 20:58.3 6:59/M    
53 (< 5) 260 Adrian Rodas Edna 21:02.3 7:01/M    
54 39 192 Aaron Calderon Navarro 21:04.9 7:01/M    
55 40 278 Arturo Maldonado Industrial 21:14.0 7:05/M    
56 41 403 John Vorpahl Hallettsville 21:17.2 7:06/M    
57 42 453 Hayden Mahlmann Bellville 21:20.0 7:07/M    
58 43 318 Oscar Perez Nixon-Smiley 21:29.4 7:10/M    
59 44 319 Fransisco Gonzales Nixon-Smiley 21:34.8 7:11/M    
60 45 457 Micheal Cano Bellville 21:50.6 7:17/M    
61 46 401 Luke Bludau Hallettsville 21:55.1 7:18/M    
62 (> 7) 402 Rylan Schindler Hallettsville 21:55.5 7:18/M    
63 47 317 John Alvarez Nixon-Smiley 22:05.8 7:22/M    
64 (> 7) 400 Noah Opela Hallettsville 22:11.9 7:24/M    
65 (> 7) 404 Kyler Chovanetz Hallettsville 22:21.3 7:27/M    
66 (< 5) 263 Hunter Howell Edna 22:22.3 7:27/M    
67 (< 5) 552 Ryan Brewer Yoakum 23:46.0 7:55/M    
68 (< 5) 509 Marc Walters Tidehaven 25:35.3 8:32/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 460 Whetzel Brandon Bellville 19:08.4 6:23/M    
2 1 346 Nico Gonzalez Wagner 19:56.1 6:39/M    
3 2 655 Avery Almaguer Gonzales 20:10.9 6:43/M    
4 3 350 Emilio Pinedo Wagner 20:15.9 6:45/M    
5 4 661 Jaydyn Lookabill Gonzales 20:38.3 6:53/M    
6 5 190 Tanner Sanchez Navarro 20:38.5 6:53/M    
7 6 662 Ruben Ortiz Gonzales 20:41.0 6:54/M    
8 7 695 Adam Chapdelaine Burton 20:55.9 6:58/M    
9 (< 5) 177 Dillon Rocha Poth 21:06.9 7:02/M    
10 8 347 Lupe Gomez Wagner 21:08.6 7:03/M    
11 9 349 Gerald Rabaga Wagner 21:12.9 7:04/M    
12 10 656 Avrum Almaguer Gonzales 21:27.7 7:09/M    
13 11 189 Conner Phillips Navarro 21:30.6 7:10/M    
14 12 187 Chris Knight Navarro 21:30.8 7:10/M    
15 13 348 Adrian Valencia Wagner 21:39.3 7:13/M    
16 14 556 Brandon Smith Yoakum 21:43.0 7:14/M    
17 15 351 Trey Thibodaux Wagner 21:46.4 7:15/M    
18 16 555 Gabriel Chavez Yoakum 21:52.0 7:17/M    
19 17 557 John Sanchez Yoakum 21:53.3 7:18/M    
20 18 141 Oz Oldham Schulenburg 21:53.8 7:18/M    
21 19 140 Alex Lozano Schulenburg 22:04.1 7:21/M    
22 (< 5) 175 Caleb McKinney Poth 22:15.8 7:25/M    
23 (< 5) 178 Mason Mills Poth 22:20.0 7:27/M    
24 20 702 Reynaldo Miranda Burton 22:32.9 7:31/M    
25 21 659 Brayan Juarez Gonzales 23:13.5 7:44/M    
26 (< 5) 512 Julian Wise Tidehaven 23:16.6 7:45/M    
27 22 154 Liam Bennett Schulenburg 23:36.3 7:52/M    
28 (< 5) 176 Westin Biela Poth 23:49.9 7:56/M    
29 (< 5) 417 Cole Henrichs Hallettsville 23:57.9 7:59/M    
30 23 354 Gilbert Gradillas Wagner 23:59.9 8:00/M    
31 24 660 Michael Juarez Gonzales 24:15.0 8:05/M    
32 25 694 Haydon Boecker Burton 24:17.9 8:06/M    
33 26 193 Elijah Aguirre Navarro 24:21.3 8:07/M    
34 (> 7) 353 Daniel Trevino Wagner 24:29.4 8:10/M    
35 (< 5) 413 Deven Wood Hallettsville 24:36.6 8:12/M    
36 27 149 Nick Prihoda Schulenburg 24:40.6 8:13/M    
37 28 558 Ricki Cuellar Yoakum 24:48.0 8:16/M    
38 29 182 Andrew Bumguardner Navarro 24:51.5 8:17/M    
39 30 693 Lane Baker Burton 25:08.2 8:23/M    
40 31 147 Rece Silcox Schulenburg 25:12.3 8:24/M    
41 32 151 Layne Vyvjala Schulenburg 25:51.2 8:37/M    
42 33 697 Tyler Hall Burton 25:57.1 8:39/M    
43 (< 5) 459 Mason Kaase Bellville 25:59.3 8:40/M    
44 (< 5) 414 Harley Brasher Hallettsville 26:26.8 8:49/M    
45 34 559 Jammie Molina Yoakum 26:31.1 8:50/M    
46 35 143 Sarah Vecera Schulenburg 26:36.7 8:52/M    
47 (< 5) 416 Trevor McCord Hallettsville 26:38.2 8:53/M    
48 (> 7) 148 Fatima Lara Schulenburg 27:19.4 9:06/M    
49 (< 5) 458 Micheal Garcia Bellville 28:33.4 9:31/M    
50 (> 7) 152 Blaine Mathis Schulenburg 29:46.7 9:55/M    
51 (> 7) 150 TJ Medina Schulenburg 30:13.1 10:04/M    
52 (< 5) 513 Damien Easter Tidehaven 30:20.8 10:07/M    
53 (< 5) 269 Kila Rodas Edna 1:13:55.8 24:38/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 295 Dylan Giesalhart Industrial 12:07.0 6:04/M    
2 2 213 Chase Pardo Navarro JH 12:42.2 6:21/M    
3 3 337 Oscar Guerrero Flatonia 12:46.1 6:23/M    
4 4 705 Kaylee Allen Burton 13:05.8 6:33/M    
5 (< 5) 180 Wyatt Hoover Poth 13:10.9 6:35/M    
6 5 628 Fisher Davis Shiner St. Paul 13:12.1 6:36/M    
7 6 335 Payton Ellis Flatonia 13:17.3 6:39/M    
8 (< 5) 667 Daniel Garcia Gonzales 13:20.6 6:40/M    
9 7 625 Noah Boedeker Shiner St. Paul 13:24.1 6:42/M    
10 8 338 Justin Marler Flatonia 13:24.1 6:42/M    
11 9 739 BRENDEN HENKE Hallettsville 13:24.7 6:42/M    
12 10 211 Nikolas Knight Navarro JH 13:31.8 6:46/M    
13 11 293 Aaron Wilfort Industrial 13:33.2 6:47/M    
14 12 373 Ashton Gomez Stockdale 13:35.6 6:48/M    
15 13 210 Brandon Fedor Navarro JH 13:36.7 6:48/M    
16 14 369 Preston Browning Stockdale 13:37.1 6:49/M    
17 15 627 Bode Prove Shiner St. Paul 13:40.4 6:50/M    
18 16 744 SETH MIGURA Hallettsville 13:42.2 6:51/M    
19 17 214 Reed Parrish Navarro JH 13:49.3 6:55/M    
20 18 626 Trent Brown Shiner St. Paul 13:53.4 6:57/M    
21 19 714 Sam Hutchins Burton 13:53.9 6:57/M    
22 (< 5) 423 Michael Koeth St. Michael 14:06.8 7:03/M    
23 20 204 Case Monroe Navarro JH 14:09.3 7:05/M    
24 21 209 Aaron Armer Navarro JH 14:10.6 7:05/M    
25 22 713 Aiden Griffin Burton 14:14.3 7:07/M    
26 23 299 Alex Garcia Industrial 14:19.4 7:10/M    
27 (< 5) 272 Harrison Smiga Edna 14:20.8 7:10/M    
28 (< 5) 582 Xavier Garza Yoakum 14:28.2 7:14/M    
29 24 291 Daniel Maldonado Industrial 14:36.9 7:18/M    
30 25 372 Riley Gastelum Stockdale 14:45.2 7:23/M    
31 (< 5) 266 Michael Garza Edna 14:48.7 7:24/M    
32 26 336 Adolfo Guerrero Flatonia 14:53.4 7:27/M    
33 27 629 Nate Boedeker Shiner St. Paul 14:55.9 7:28/M    
34 28 316 Kaijan Mull Industrial 14:57.6 7:29/M    
35 29 374 Fabian Tello Stockdale 14:59.3 7:30/M    
36 30 370 Cutter Clancy Stockdale 15:00.1 7:30/M    
37 31 711 Owen Arbaugh Burton 15:00.9 7:30/M    
38 32 339 Aiden Miksch Flatonia 15:01.0 7:31/M    
39 33 716 EJ Roblando Burton 15:01.8 7:31/M    
40 34 715 Kelby Jasinski Burton 15:03.0 7:32/M    
41 35 630 Charlie Pilat Shiner St. Paul 15:03.1 7:32/M    
42 36 314 Jesse Cornish Industrial 15:06.5 7:33/M    
43 37 489 Jayden Perez Shiner 15:13.3 7:37/M    
44 (< 5) 128 Jose Colchado Moulton 15:16.8 7:38/M    
45 38 745 JOSEPH MOELLER Hallettsville 15:21.5 7:41/M    
46 39 371 Samuel Garcia Stockdale 15:26.1 7:43/M    
47 40 488 Beck Bishop Shiner 15:28.5 7:44/M    
48 41 743 TRENT MENDEZ Hallettsville 15:35.8 7:48/M    
49 42 246 Logan Fritsch Fayetteville 15:39.0 7:50/M    
50 43 375 Trentyn Voelkel Stockdale 15:41.1 7:51/M    
51 (< 5) 574 Armando Salinas Yoakum 15:43.7 7:52/M    
52 (< 5) 127 Andrew Guyn Moulton 15:44.8 7:52/M    
53 44 292 Estaban Maldonado Industrial 15:45.8 7:53/M    
54 45 207 Jackson Reed Navarro JH 15:53.3 7:57/M    
55 (> 7) 206 Drew Pina Navarro JH 15:54.9 7:57/M    
56 46 717 Eli Saunders Burton 15:56.9 7:58/M    
57 47 487 Kaleb Linn Shiner 16:09.2 8:05/M    
58 48 737 BRADEN BLUDAU Hallettsville 16:09.7 8:05/M    
59 (> 7) 710 German Alba Burton 16:19.0 8:10/M    
60 49 491 Micah Carson Shiner 16:20.6 8:10/M    
61 (> 7) 380 Joshua Martinez Stockdale 16:24.4 8:12/M    
62 50 525 Payten Wenske Vysehrad 16:29.1 8:15/M    
63 (< 5) 424 Brett Sestak St. Michael 16:31.9 8:16/M    
64 (> 7) 298 Tanner Woodrin Industrial 16:34.1 8:17/M    
65 (< 5) 129 Ryland McGehee Moulton 16:36.2 8:18/M    
66 (< 5) 684 Ivan Rodriguez Gerdes Middle School 16:37.0 8:19/M    
67 51 245 Karson Corn Fayetteville 16:40.4 8:20/M    
68 (> 7) 712 Kaden Dyess Burton 16:45.1 8:23/M    
69 52 249 Sergio Flores Fayetteville 16:47.8 8:24/M    
70 53 735 PRESTON AMSDEN Hallettsville 16:49.2 8:25/M    
71 (> 7) 294 Mason Roe Industrial 16:49.2 8:25/M    
72 54 631 Hunter Zella Shiner St. Paul 16:58.6 8:29/M    
73 55 523 Gus Weiser Vysehrad 17:12.3 8:36/M    
74 (> 7) 633 Joseph Davis Shiner St. Paul 17:14.5 8:37/M    
75 (> 7) 376 Austin Browning Stockdale 17:16.5 8:38/M    
76 (> 7) 205 Logan Phillips Navarro JH 17:23.9 8:42/M    
77 56 736 CONNER BELLANGER Hallettsville 17:27.8 8:44/M    
78 (> 7) 203 Lucas Gueldner Navarro JH 17:29.1 8:45/M    
79 (> 7) 297 Connor Griffith Industrial 17:33.7 8:47/M    
80 (> 7) 208 Anthony McKimmey Navarro JH 17:34.8 8:47/M    
81 57 492 Dalton Patton Shiner 18:29.1 9:15/M    
82 58 490 Gavyn Gipson Shiner 19:13.1 9:37/M    
83 (> 7) 378 Jullien Jaramillo Stockdale 19:45.4 9:53/M    
84 (> 7) 632 Jackson Siebert Shiner St. Paul 20:21.1 10:11/M    
85 (> 7) 202 Hagan Boysen Navarro JH 20:47.3 10:24/M    
86 (> 7) 379 Andrew Martinez Stockdale 20:50.8 10:25/M    
87 (> 7) 228 Josh Castillo Navarro JH 20:54.3 10:27/M    
88 59 247 Dylan Cartwright Fayetteville 21:32.5 10:46/M    
89 60 486 Caleb Phelps Shiner 21:34.1 10:47/M    
90 61 248 Garrett Drake Fayetteville 21:42.4 10:51/M    
91 (< 5) 575 Dylan Rodriguez Yoakum 21:50.7 10:55/M    
92 (> 7) 212 Caleb Friese Navarro JH 22:23.9 11:12/M    
93 (> 7) 741 COLE KUBICEK Hallettsville 22:25.1 11:13/M    
94 62 524 London Hutton Vysehrad 23:04.1 11:32/M    
95 63 522 Jacob Fields Vysehrad 23:13.3 11:37/M    
96 (> 7) 377 Preston Cope Stockdale 27:45.8 13:53/M    
97 64 526 Clay Vrana Vysehrad 28:05.8 14:03/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-2A Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Shiner St. Paul 25 1 2 4 8 10 16 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:36.5  
2 Moulton 54 6 7 11 13 17 20 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:35.1  
3 Shiner Purple 109 9 12 26 27 35 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:33.3  
4 Shiner Gold 112 5 19 25 31 32 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:23.3  
5 Weimar 115 15 18 21 28 33 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:47.2  
6 Ganado 125 3 24 29 30 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:59.1  
7 Fayetteville 162 14 34 36 37 41 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:55.7  
Inc. Yorktown 2 finishers    
Inc. Flatonia 3 finishers    
Inc. Somerville 1 finishers    
Inc. Nordheim 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

3-6A Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Luling High School 20 1 2 4 5 8 9 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:01.6  
2 Stockdale 79 7 12 16 21 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:30.7  
3 Navarro 93 11 13 17 25 27 34 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:39.7  
4 Wagner 110 14 15 18 30 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:01.2  
5 Industrial 111 3 6 26 36 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:30.1  
6 Hallettsville 152 20 22 35 37 38 41 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:55.2  
7 Bellville 167 19 29 32 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:47.3  
8 Nixon-Smiley 193 28 31 43 44 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:01.7  
Inc. Schulenburg 4 finishers    
Inc. Edna 3 finishers    
Inc. Yoakum 3 finishers    
Inc. Gonzales 2 finishers    
Inc. Tidehaven 1 finishers    
Inc. Poth 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Wagner 34 1 3 8 9 13 15 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:13.0  
2 Gonzales 43 2 4 6 10 21 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:11.5  
3 Navarro 83 5 11 12 26 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:52.8  
4 Yoakum 109 14 16 17 28 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:47.6  
5 Burton 115 7 20 25 30 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:52.3  
6 Schulenburg 117 18 19 22 27 31 32 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:27.2  
Inc. Edna 1 finishers    
Inc. Hallettsville 4 finishers    
Inc. Bellville 3 finishers    
Inc. Tidehaven 2 finishers    
Inc. Poth 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Navarro JH 62 2 10 13 17 20 21 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:49.5  
2 Shiner St. Paul 72 5 7 15 18 27 35 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:06.0  
3 Flatonia 75 3 6 8 26 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:22.2  
4 Industrial 87 1 11 23 24 28 36 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:34.4  
5 Burton 109 4 19 22 31 33 34 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:16.8  
6 Stockdale 110 12 14 25 29 30 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:57.5  
7 Hallettsville 152 9 16 38 41 48 53 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:14.0  
8 Shiner 230 37 40 47 49 57 58 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:40.9  
9 Fayetteville 265 42 51 52 59 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:22.1  
10 Vysehrad 294 50 55 62 63 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:04.9  
Inc. Moulton 3 finishers    
Inc. Edna 2 finishers    
Inc. Yoakum 3 finishers    
Inc. Gonzales 1 finishers    
Inc. Poth 1 finishers    
Inc. St. Michael 2 finishers    
Inc. Gerdes Middle School 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-2A Varsity Boys

Team - Shiner St. Paul

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:32:36.5

Ave Time:18:31.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 614 Lane Jackson   1 1 17:26.7 17:26.7 0:00.0
2 615 Walker Jackson   2 3 17:42.8 35:09.5 0:16.1
3 616 Cade Davis   4 7 18:36.2 53:45.7 1:09.5
4 618 Dalton Jahn   8 15 19:09.6 1:12:55.4 1:42.9
5 619 Andrew Wagner   10 25 19:41.1 1:32:36.5 2:14.4
6 617 Jacob Darilek   (16) (41) 20:03.2 1:52:39.7 2:36.5
7 620 Frank Benes   (22) (63) 20:53.4 2:13:33.2 3:26.7
8 621 Sam Benes   More Than 7   21:05.7 2:34:38.9 3:39.0
9 622 Taylor Robinson   More Than 7   22:05.9 2:56:44.9 4:39.2
10 623 Cole Brown   More Than 7   23:42.2 3:20:27.2 6:15.5

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:37:35.1

Ave Time:19:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Conner Blahuta   6 6 18:42.8 18:42.8 1:16.1
2 114 Candido Barbosa   7 13 19:00.9 37:43.7 1:34.2
3 121 Braden Kram   11 24 19:41.1 57:24.8 2:14.4
4 126 Luis Zuniga   13 37 19:54.3 1:17:19.1 2:27.6
5 124 Jayden Pustejovsky   17 54 20:15.9 1:37:35.1 2:49.2
6 125 John Wenske   (20) (74) 20:44.1 1:58:19.2 3:17.4
7 120 Anthony Guzman   (23) (97) 20:54.5 2:19:13.7 3:27.8
8 115 Irieno Barbosa   More Than 7   21:58.5 2:41:12.3 4:31.8
9 119 Ryan Dehoyos   More Than 7   22:08.5 3:03:20.9 4:41.8
10 116 Matthew Berckenhoff   More Than 7   24:35.0 3:27:55.9 7:08.3

Team - Shiner Purple

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:47:33.3

Ave Time:21:30.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 481 Tyler Hoy   9 9 19:17.2 19:17.2 1:50.5
2 480 Aidan Seibert   12 21 19:52.9 39:10.1 2:26.2
3 482 Brock Sestak   26 47 22:13.1 1:01:23.3 4:46.4
4 483 Christian Wagner   27 74 22:15.8 1:23:39.1 4:49.1
5 484 Trevor Hajek   35 109 23:54.1 1:47:33.3 6:27.4
6 479 Hector Cruz   (40) (149) 27:02.2 2:14:35.5 9:35.5

Team - Shiner Gold

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:47:23.3

Ave Time:21:28.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 472 Noah Matthews   5 5 18:37.4 18:37.4 1:10.7
2 473 Jayden Carson   19 24 20:34.2 39:11.6 3:07.5
3 476 Quinton Parker   25 49 22:03.9 1:01:15.6 4:37.2
4 475 Jared Shimek   31 80 23:00.2 1:24:15.9 5:33.5
5 477 Trent Kostelnik   32 112 23:07.4 1:47:23.3 5:40.7
6 478 Edward Cruz   (43) (155) 28:22.3 2:15:45.6 10:55.6
7 474 Ty Winkenwerder   (44) (199) 29:50.2 2:45:35.8 12:23.5

Team - Weimar

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:46:47.2

Ave Time:21:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Erik Arvizu   15 15 20:02.4 20:02.4 2:35.7
2 392 Drey Rosas   18 33 20:20.5 40:23.0 2:53.8
3 389 Daniel Rodriguez   21 54 20:45.7 1:01:08.7 3:19.0
4 391 Josh Rubio   28 82 22:27.5 1:23:36.2 5:00.8
5 388 Garrett Olive   33 115 23:10.9 1:46:47.2 5:44.2
6 393 Felix Sanchez   (38) (153) 25:44.9 2:12:32.2 8:18.2

Team - Ganado

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:51:59.1

Ave Time:22:23.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 426 Sergio Martinez   3 3 18:25.7 18:25.7 0:59.0
2 427 Marc Rodriguez   24 27 21:24.3 39:50.1 3:57.6
3 428 Ryan Garcia   29 56 22:43.2 1:02:33.3 5:16.5
4 430 Tyrin Brito   30 86 22:51.8 1:25:25.2 5:25.1
5 431 Bruce Burtschell   39 125 26:33.9 1:51:59.1 9:07.2

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:59:55.7

Ave Time:23:59.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 237 Dustin Canik   14 14 20:01.8 20:01.8 2:35.1
2 236 Jagger Wessels   34 48 23:14.6 43:16.4 5:47.9
3 239 Landon Urban   36 84 24:13.8 1:07:30.2 6:47.1
4 238 Klayten Schmitt   37 121 24:19.2 1:31:49.5 6:52.5
5 240 Austin Townsley   41 162 28:06.2 1:59:55.7 10:39.5
6 241 Rusty Aparicio   (42) (204) 28:22.3 2:28:18.1 10:55.6
7 242 Jose Aparicio   (45) (249) 32:04.4 3:00:22.5 14:37.7

Team - Yorktown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 169 Jerome Gwosdz   Less Than 5   23:54.7 23:54.7 6:28.0
2 170 Levi Romans   Less Than 5   24:38.6 48:33.3 7:11.9

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 331 Chris Olmos   Less Than 5   19:54.1 19:54.1 2:27.4
2 329 Collin Bosl   Less Than 5   21:08.1 41:02.2 3:41.4
3 330 Jose Hernandez   Less Than 5   22:31.3 1:03:33.5 5:04.6

Team - Somerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 668 Gonzales Jose   Less Than 5   18:46.4 18:46.4 1:19.7

Team - Nordheim

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 158 Deric Torres   Less Than 5   19:10.7 19:10.7 1:44.0
2 159 Braden Villarreal   Less Than 5   20:31.6 39:42.3 3:04.9
3 156 Jakob Denton   Less Than 5   21:48.5 1:01:30.9 4:21.8
4 155 Trace Alvarez   Less Than 5   25:41.4 1:27:12.3 8:14.7
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

3-6A Varsity Boys

Team - Luling High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:20:01.6

Ave Time:16:00.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Buster Roberts   1 1 15:09.8 15:09.8 0:00.0
2 677 Edwin Zamudio   2 3 15:40.9 30:50.7 0:31.0
3 678 Johnny Castenon   4 7 16:12.0 47:02.8 1:02.1
4 676 Leonardo Reyna   5 12 16:15.5 1:03:18.3 1:05.6
5 675 Thomas Roberts   8 20 16:43.2 1:20:01.6 1:33.3
6 681 Jesus Rosario   (9) (29) 16:44.9 1:36:46.5 1:35.0
7 679 Aden Gonzales   (10) (39) 16:58.8 1:53:45.4 1:48.9
8 680 Samuel Renteria   More Than 7   17:48.0 2:11:33.4 2:38.1
9 682 Abraham Gonzales   More Than 7   18:55.5 2:30:28.9 3:45.6

Team - Stockdale

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:30:30.7

Ave Time:18:06.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Collin Akin   7 7 16:33.0 16:33.0 1:23.1
2 356 Xavier Martinez   12 19 17:40.3 34:13.4 2:30.5
3 357 Jacobey Hinckley   16 35 18:11.8 52:25.2 3:01.9
4 361 Marcos Marquez   21 56 18:46.3 1:11:11.6 3:36.4
5 359 Michael Miller   23 79 19:19.0 1:30:30.7 4:09.2
6 360 John Hernandez   (24) (103) 19:25.9 1:49:56.6 4:16.0

Team - Navarro

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:32:39.7

Ave Time:18:31.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Frank Barrientez   11 11 17:25.8 17:25.8 2:15.9
2 183 Bryce Carter   13 24 17:54.9 35:20.8 2:45.1
3 188 Hunter Monroe   17 41 18:12.3 53:33.1 3:02.4
4 191 Shawn Ybarra   25 66 19:26.5 1:12:59.7 4:16.6
5 185 Julian Contreras   27 93 19:39.9 1:32:39.7 4:30.1
6 184 Simon Coleman   (34) (127) 20:27.6 1:53:07.3 5:17.7
7 192 Aaron Calderon   (39) (166) 21:04.9 2:14:12.3 5:55.0

Team - Wagner

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:35:01.2

Ave Time:19:00.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Marvin Valenzuela   14 14 18:02.5 18:02.5 2:52.6
2 341 James Perez   15 29 18:10.4 36:13.0 3:00.5
3 342 Pedro Gomez   18 47 18:22.3 54:35.3 3:12.4
4 345 Alex Aleman   30 77 20:01.7 1:14:37.1 4:51.8
5 344 Dominico De La Fuente   33 110 20:24.0 1:35:01.2 5:14.2

Team - Industrial

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:33:30.1

Ave Time:18:42.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Kevin Baez   3 3 15:42.2 15:42.2 0:32.3
2 279 Daniel Stout   6 9 16:28.9 32:11.1 1:19.0
3 275 Hayden Daughtrey   26 35 19:27.9 51:39.1 4:18.0
4 277 Ricardo Luna   36 71 20:36.9 1:12:16.1 5:27.0
5 278 Arturo Maldonado   40 111 21:14.0 1:33:30.1 6:04.1

Team - Hallettsville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:39:55.2

Ave Time:19:59.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Tracer Judd   20 20 18:27.4 18:27.4 3:17.5
2 395 Sylas Barrera   22 42 19:13.9 37:41.3 4:04.0
3 399 Luke Hermes   35 77 20:31.7 58:13.0 5:21.8
4 398 Sam Carrol   37 114 20:44.3 1:18:57.3 5:34.4
5 397 Ryan Targac   38 152 20:57.9 1:39:55.2 5:48.0
6 403 John Vorpahl   (41) (193) 21:17.2 2:01:12.5 6:07.3
7 401 Luke Bludau   (46) (239) 21:55.1 2:23:07.7 6:45.2
8 402 Rylan Schindler   More Than 7   21:55.5 2:45:03.2 6:45.6
9 400 Noah Opela   More Than 7   22:11.9 3:07:15.1 7:02.0
10 404 Kyler Chovanetz   More Than 7   22:21.3 3:29:36.4 7:11.4

Team - Bellville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:41:47.3

Ave Time:20:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 454 Conner Poppe   19 19 18:22.4 18:22.4 3:12.5
2 455 Gabriel Spahn   29 48 19:53.0 38:15.4 4:43.1
3 456 Carson Stark   32 80 20:21.2 58:36.7 5:11.4
4 453 Hayden Mahlmann   42 122 21:20.0 1:19:56.7 6:10.1
5 457 Micheal Cano   45 167 21:50.6 1:41:47.3 6:40.7

Team - Nixon-Smiley

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:45:01.7

Ave Time:21:00.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Jesus Perez   28 28 19:42.0 19:42.0 4:32.1
2 322 Modesto Limon   31 59 20:09.6 39:51.6 4:59.7
3 318 Oscar Perez   43 102 21:29.4 1:01:21.1 6:19.5
4 319 Fransisco Gonzales   44 146 21:34.8 1:22:55.9 6:24.9
5 317 John Alvarez   47 193 22:05.8 1:45:01.7 6:55.9

Team - Schulenburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Kevin Treybig   Less Than 5   20:19.8 20:19.8 5:09.9
2 136 Leo Veloz   Less Than 5   20:26.6 40:46.4 5:16.7
3 137 Christain Mendoza   Less Than 5   20:46.3 1:01:32.7 5:36.4
4 139 Benito Juarez   Less Than 5   20:58.3 1:22:31.0 5:48.4

Team - Edna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Jeremiah Sanchez   Less Than 5   18:15.0 18:15.0 3:05.1
2 260 Adrian Rodas   Less Than 5   21:02.3 39:17.4 5:52.4
3 263 Hunter Howell   Less Than 5   22:22.3 1:01:39.8 7:12.4

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 551 Adrian Ramirez   Less Than 5   18:29.0 18:29.0 3:19.2
2 553 Payton Quinney   Less Than 5   18:48.6 37:17.7 3:38.7
3 552 Ryan Brewer   Less Than 5   23:46.0 1:01:03.8 8:36.1

Team - Gonzales

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 640 Antonio Hernandez   Less Than 5   17:30.1 17:30.1 2:20.2
2 641 Keisey Ramirez   Less Than 5   18:19.5 35:49.7 3:09.6

Team - Tidehaven

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 509 Marc Walters   Less Than 5   25:35.3 25:35.3 10:25.4

Team - Poth

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 172 Elijah Nelson   Less Than 5   17:31.2 17:31.2 2:21.3
2 173 Jacob Rodriguez   Less Than 5   19:37.3 37:08.5 4:27.4
3 174 Zachary Felux   Less Than 5   19:38.9 56:47.5 4:29.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Wagner

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:44:13.0

Ave Time:20:50.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 346 Nico Gonzalez   1 1 19:56.1 19:56.1 0:47.7
2 350 Emilio Pinedo   3 4 20:15.9 40:12.0 1:07.4
3 347 Lupe Gomez   8 12 21:08.6 1:01:20.7 2:00.1
4 349 Gerald Rabaga   9 21 21:12.9 1:22:33.6 2:04.4
5 348 Adrian Valencia   13 34 21:39.3 1:44:13.0 2:30.9
6 351 Trey Thibodaux   (15) (49) 21:46.4 2:05:59.5 2:38.0
7 354 Gilbert Gradillas   (23) (72) 23:59.9 2:29:59.4 4:51.5
8 353 Daniel Trevino   More Than 7   24:29.4 2:54:28.9 5:20.9

Team - Gonzales

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:46:11.5

Ave Time:21:14.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 655 Avery Almaguer   2 2 20:10.9 20:10.9 1:02.4
2 661 Jaydyn Lookabill   4 6 20:38.3 40:49.2 1:29.8
3 662 Ruben Ortiz   6 12 20:41.0 1:01:30.2 1:32.5
4 656 Avrum Almaguer   10 22 21:27.7 1:22:58.0 2:19.2
5 659 Brayan Juarez   21 43 23:13.5 1:46:11.5 4:05.1
6 660 Michael Juarez   (24) (67) 24:15.0 2:10:26.6 5:06.6

Team - Navarro

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:52:52.8

Ave Time:22:34.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 190 Tanner Sanchez   5 5 20:38.5 20:38.5 1:30.1
2 189 Conner Phillips   11 16 21:30.6 42:09.1 2:22.1
3 187 Chris Knight   12 28 21:30.8 1:03:40.0 2:22.3
4 193 Elijah Aguirre   26 54 24:21.3 1:28:01.3 5:12.8
5 182 Andrew Bumguardner   29 83 24:51.5 1:52:52.8 5:43.1

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:56:47.6

Ave Time:23:21.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 556 Brandon Smith   14 14 21:43.0 21:43.0 2:34.5
2 555 Gabriel Chavez   16 30 21:52.0 43:35.0 2:43.5
3 557 John Sanchez   17 47 21:53.3 1:05:28.4 2:44.8
4 558 Ricki Cuellar   28 75 24:48.0 1:30:16.4 5:39.6
5 559 Jammie Molina   34 109 26:31.1 1:56:47.6 7:22.6

Team - Burton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:58:52.3

Ave Time:23:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 695 Adam Chapdelaine   7 7 20:55.9 20:55.9 1:47.4
2 702 Reynaldo Miranda   20 27 22:32.9 43:28.9 3:24.5
3 694 Haydon Boecker   25 52 24:17.9 1:07:46.8 5:09.4
4 693 Lane Baker   30 82 25:08.2 1:32:55.1 5:59.8
5 697 Tyler Hall   33 115 25:57.1 1:58:52.3 6:48.6

Team - Schulenburg

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:57:27.2

Ave Time:23:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Oz Oldham   18 18 21:53.8 21:53.8 2:45.3
2 140 Alex Lozano   19 37 22:04.1 43:57.9 2:55.6
3 154 Liam Bennett   22 59 23:36.3 1:07:34.3 4:27.9
4 149 Nick Prihoda   27 86 24:40.6 1:32:14.9 5:32.1
5 147 Rece Silcox   31 117 25:12.3 1:57:27.2 6:03.8
6 151 Layne Vyvjala   (32) (149) 25:51.2 2:23:18.5 6:42.8
7 143 Sarah Vecera   (35) (184) 26:36.7 2:49:55.3 7:28.3
8 148 Fatima Lara   More Than 7   27:19.4 3:17:14.7 8:10.9
9 152 Blaine Mathis   More Than 7   29:46.7 3:47:01.4 10:38.2
10 150 TJ Medina   More Than 7   30:13.1 4:17:14.5 11:04.6

Team - Edna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 269 Kila Rodas   Less Than 5   1:13:55.8 1:13:55.8 54:47.3

Team - Hallettsville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 417 Cole Henrichs   Less Than 5   23:57.9 23:57.9 4:49.5
2 413 Deven Wood   Less Than 5   24:36.6 48:34.6 5:28.2
3 414 Harley Brasher   Less Than 5   26:26.8 1:15:01.5 7:18.3
4 416 Trevor McCord   Less Than 5   26:38.2 1:41:39.7 7:29.8

Team - Bellville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 460 Whetzel Brandon   Less Than 5   19:08.4 19:08.4 0:00.0
2 459 Mason Kaase   Less Than 5   25:59.3 45:07.7 6:50.8
3 458 Micheal Garcia   Less Than 5   28:33.4 1:13:41.2 9:25.0

Team - Tidehaven

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Julian Wise   Less Than 5   23:16.6 23:16.6 4:08.1
2 513 Damien Easter   Less Than 5   30:20.8 53:37.4 11:12.4

Team - Poth

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 177 Dillon Rocha   Less Than 5   21:06.9 21:06.9 1:58.5
2 175 Caleb McKinney   Less Than 5   22:15.8 43:22.8 3:07.3
3 178 Mason Mills   Less Than 5   22:20.0 1:05:42.8 3:11.5
4 176 Westin Biela   Less Than 5   23:49.9 1:29:32.7 4:41.4
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

Team - Navarro JH

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:07:49.5

Ave Time:13:33.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 213 Chase Pardo   2 2 12:42.2 12:42.2 0:35.2
2 211 Nikolas Knight   10 12 13:31.8 26:14.0 1:24.7
3 210 Brandon Fedor   13 25 13:36.7 39:50.8 1:29.6
4 214 Reed Parrish   17 42 13:49.3 53:40.2 1:42.3
5 204 Case Monroe   20 62 14:09.3 1:07:49.5 2:02.2
6 209 Aaron Armer   (21) (83) 14:10.6 1:22:00.2 2:03.5
7 207 Jackson Reed   (45) (128) 15:53.3 1:37:53.5 3:46.2
8 206 Drew Pina   More Than 7   15:54.9 1:53:48.5 3:47.9
9 205 Logan Phillips   More Than 7   17:23.9 2:11:12.4 5:16.8
10 203 Lucas Gueldner   More Than 7   17:29.1 2:28:41.6 5:22.0
11 208 Anthony McKimmey   More Than 7   17:34.8 2:46:16.4 5:27.7
12 202 Hagan Boysen   More Than 7   20:47.3 3:07:03.7 8:40.2
13 228 Josh Castillo   More Than 7   20:54.3 3:27:58.1 8:47.3
14 212 Caleb Friese   More Than 7   22:23.9 3:50:22.1 10:16.8

Team - Shiner St. Paul

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:09:06.0

Ave Time:13:49.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 628 Fisher Davis   5 5 13:12.1 13:12.1 1:05.0
2 625 Noah Boedeker   7 12 13:24.1 26:36.2 1:17.0
3 627 Bode Prove   15 27 13:40.4 40:16.6 1:33.3
4 626 Trent Brown   18 45 13:53.4 54:10.1 1:46.4
5 629 Nate Boedeker   27 72 14:55.9 1:09:06.0 2:48.8
6 630 Charlie Pilat   (35) (107) 15:03.1 1:24:09.2 2:56.1
7 631 Hunter Zella   (54) (161) 16:58.6 1:41:07.9 4:51.5
8 633 Joseph Davis   More Than 7   17:14.5 1:58:22.4 5:07.4
9 632 Jackson Siebert   More Than 7   20:21.1 2:18:43.6 8:14.0

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:09:22.2

Ave Time:13:52.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Oscar Guerrero   3 3 12:46.1 12:46.1 0:39.0
2 335 Payton Ellis   6 9 13:17.3 26:03.5 1:10.3
3 338 Justin Marler   8 17 13:24.1 39:27.7 1:17.0
4 336 Adolfo Guerrero   26 43 14:53.4 54:21.1 2:46.3
5 339 Aiden Miksch   32 75 15:01.0 1:09:22.2 2:54.0

Team - Industrial

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:09:34.4

Ave Time:13:54.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 295 Dylan Giesalhart   1 1 12:07.0 12:07.0 0:00.0
2 293 Aaron Wilfort   11 12 13:33.2 25:40.3 1:26.1
3 299 Alex Garcia   23 35 14:19.4 39:59.7 2:12.3
4 291 Daniel Maldonado   24 59 14:36.9 54:36.7 2:29.9
5 316 Kaijan Mull   28 87 14:57.6 1:09:34.4 2:50.6
6 314 Jesse Cornish   (36) (123) 15:06.5 1:24:40.9 2:59.4
7 292 Estaban Maldonado   (44) (167) 15:45.8 1:40:26.7 3:38.7
8 298 Tanner Woodrin   More Than 7   16:34.1 1:57:00.9 4:27.0
9 294 Mason Roe   More Than 7   16:49.2 2:13:50.1 4:42.1
10 297 Connor Griffith   More Than 7   17:33.7 2:31:23.9 5:26.6

Team - Burton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:11:16.8

Ave Time:14:15.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 705 Kaylee Allen   4 4 13:05.8 13:05.8 0:58.7
2 714 Sam Hutchins   19 23 13:53.9 26:59.7 1:46.8
3 713 Aiden Griffin   22 45 14:14.3 41:14.0 2:07.2
4 711 Owen Arbaugh   31 76 15:00.9 56:15.0 2:53.8
5 716 EJ Roblando   33 109 15:01.8 1:11:16.8 2:54.7
6 715 Kelby Jasinski   (34) (143) 15:03.0 1:26:19.8 2:55.9
7 717 Eli Saunders   (46) (189) 15:56.9 1:42:16.8 3:49.9
8 710 German Alba   More Than 7   16:19.0 1:58:35.8 4:12.0
9 712 Kaden Dyess   More Than 7   16:45.1 2:15:21.0 4:38.0

Team - Stockdale

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:11:57.5

Ave Time:14:23.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 373 Ashton Gomez   12 12 13:35.6 13:35.6 1:28.5
2 369 Preston Browning   14 26 13:37.1 27:12.8 1:30.0
3 372 Riley Gastelum   25 51 14:45.2 41:58.0 2:38.1
4 374 Fabian Tello   29 80 14:59.3 56:57.3 2:52.2
5 370 Cutter Clancy   30 110 15:00.1 1:11:57.5 2:53.0
6 371 Samuel Garcia   (39) (149) 15:26.1 1:27:23.6 3:19.0
7 375 Trentyn Voelkel   (43) (192) 15:41.1 1:43:04.7 3:34.0
8 380 Joshua Martinez   More Than 7   16:24.4 1:59:29.1 4:17.3
9 376 Austin Browning   More Than 7   17:16.5 2:16:45.6 5:09.4
10 378 Jullien Jaramillo   More Than 7   19:45.4 2:36:31.1 7:38.3
11 379 Andrew Martinez   More Than 7   20:50.8 2:57:21.9 8:43.7
12 377 Preston Cope   More Than 7   27:45.8 3:25:07.8 15:38.7

Team - Hallettsville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:14:14.0

Ave Time:14:50.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 739 BRENDEN HENKE   9 9 13:24.7 13:24.7 1:17.6
2 744 SETH MIGURA   16 25 13:42.2 27:06.9 1:35.1
3 745 JOSEPH MOELLER   38 63 15:21.5 42:28.4 3:14.4
4 743 TRENT MENDEZ   41 104 15:35.8 58:04.2 3:28.7
5 737 BRADEN BLUDAU   48 152 16:09.7 1:14:14.0 4:02.7
6 735 PRESTON AMSDEN   (53) (205) 16:49.2 1:31:03.2 4:42.1
7 736 CONNER BELLANGER   (56) (261) 17:27.8 1:48:31.0 5:20.7
8 741 COLE KUBICEK   More Than 7   22:25.1 2:10:56.1 10:18.0

Team - Shiner

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:21:40.9

Ave Time:16:20.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 489 Jayden Perez   37 37 15:13.3 15:13.3 3:06.2
2 488 Beck Bishop   40 77 15:28.5 30:41.9 3:21.4
3 487 Kaleb Linn   47 124 16:09.2 46:51.1 4:02.1
4 491 Micah Carson   49 173 16:20.6 1:03:11.7 4:13.5
5 492 Dalton Patton   57 230 18:29.1 1:21:40.9 6:22.1
6 490 Gavyn Gipson   (58) (288) 19:13.1 1:40:54.1 7:06.0
7 486 Caleb Phelps   (60) (348) 21:34.1 2:02:28.3 9:27.1

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:32:22.1

Ave Time:18:28.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Logan Fritsch   42 42 15:39.0 15:39.0 3:31.9
2 245 Karson Corn   51 93 16:40.4 32:19.4 4:33.3
3 249 Sergio Flores   52 145 16:47.8 49:07.2 4:40.7
4 247 Dylan Cartwright   59 204 21:32.5 1:10:39.7 9:25.4
5 248 Garrett Drake   61 265 21:42.4 1:32:22.1 9:35.3

Team - Vysehrad

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:48:04.9

Ave Time:21:36.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 525 Payten Wenske   50 50 16:29.1 16:29.1 4:22.0
2 523 Gus Weiser   55 105 17:12.3 33:41.5 5:05.3
3 524 London Hutton   62 167 23:04.1 56:45.7 10:57.0
4 522 Jacob Fields   63 230 23:13.3 1:19:59.0 11:06.3
5 526 Clay Vrana   64 294 28:05.8 1:48:04.9 15:58.8

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 128 Jose Colchado   Less Than 5   15:16.8 15:16.8 3:09.7
2 127 Andrew Guyn   Less Than 5   15:44.8 31:01.6 3:37.7
3 129 Ryland McGehee   Less Than 5   16:36.2 47:37.9 4:29.1

Team - Edna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Harrison Smiga   Less Than 5   14:20.8 14:20.8 2:13.8
2 266 Michael Garza   Less Than 5   14:48.7 29:09.6 2:41.6

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 582 Xavier Garza   Less Than 5   14:28.2 14:28.2 2:21.1
2 574 Armando Salinas   Less Than 5   15:43.7 30:11.9 3:36.6
3 575 Dylan Rodriguez   Less Than 5   21:50.7 52:02.7 9:43.6

Team - Gonzales

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 667 Daniel Garcia   Less Than 5   13:20.6 13:20.6 1:13.5

Team - Poth

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Wyatt Hoover   Less Than 5   13:10.9 13:10.9 1:03.8

Team - St. Michael

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 Michael Koeth   Less Than 5   14:06.8 14:06.8 1:59.7
2 424 Brett Sestak   Less Than 5   16:31.9 30:38.8 4:24.9

Team - Gerdes Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 684 Ivan Rodriguez   Less Than 5   16:37.0 16:37.0 4:29.9
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-2A Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 461 Brooke Kloesel Shiner 13:18.4 6:39/M    
2 2 583 Danni Blair Shiner St. Paul 1 13:43.4 6:52/M    
3 3 527 Alex Nagle St. Joe 13:51.5 6:56/M    
4 4 584 Baily Blair Shiner St. Paul 1 14:01.1 7:01/M    
5 5 586 Elyssa Wagner Shiner St. Paul 1 14:11.8 7:06/M    
6 (< 5) 230 Stephanie Madden Fayetteville 14:14.1 7:07/M    
7 6 328 Kaitlyn Rowell Flatonia 14:16.4 7:08/M    
8 7 466 Lillian Egan Shiner 14:19.6 7:10/M    
9 8 589 Macie Garbarkietz Shiner St. Paul 1 14:21.0 7:11/M    
10 9 590 Hope Kapavik Shiner St. Paul 1 14:23.7 7:12/M    
11 10 465 Hannah Pustka Shiner 14:30.7 7:15/M    
12 11 588 Paige Brown Shiner St. Paul 1 14:36.1 7:18/M    
13 12 587 Trinity Garza Shiner St. Paul 1 14:41.1 7:21/M    
14 (> 7) 585 Ashley Wachsmuth Shiner St. Paul 1 14:56.9 7:28/M    
15 13 323 Kayla Deulen Flatonia 14:59.0 7:30/M    
16 14 106 Christina Fojtik Moulton 15:03.0 7:32/M    
17 15 591 Brooke Pesek Shiner St. Paul 2 15:05.5 7:33/M    
18 16 324 Kate James Flatonia 15:15.4 7:38/M    
19 17 102 Erin Blaschke Moulton 15:26.2 7:43/M    
20 (< 5) 167 Trinity Ratley Yorktown 15:26.9 7:43/M    
21 18 109 Rayvin Kalisek Moulton 15:28.0 7:44/M    
22 19 463 Mallory Kalina Shiner 15:36.8 7:48/M    
23 20 326 Jessie Pope Flatonia 15:41.6 7:51/M    
24 21 469 Hana Lehnert Shiner 15:43.8 7:52/M    
25 22 111 Mercedes Manzano Moulton 15:48.4 7:54/M    
26 23 530 Madison Galvez St. Joe 15:51.0 7:56/M    
27 24 112 Tristan Meisetschleager Moulton 15:51.5 7:56/M    
28 25 105 Kamryn Darilek Moulton 15:51.6 7:56/M    
29 26 592 Tristan Davis Shiner St. Paul 2 16:02.2 8:01/M    
30 27 467 Jacy Chrismon Shiner 16:12.6 8:06/M    
31 (< 5) 394 Gracie Olive Weimar 16:20.5 8:10/M    
32 (< 5) 232 Savannah Kasmiersky Fayetteville 16:22.1 8:11/M    
33 28 103 Argelia Colchado Moulton 16:23.8 8:12/M    
34 29 468 Krystal Lauer Shiner 16:24.2 8:12/M    
35 30 325 Leilani Netro Flatonia 16:27.7 8:14/M    
36 (> 7) 462 Sarah Tronisek Shiner 16:29.6 8:15/M    
37 31 528 Tatum Aigner St. Joe 16:31.9 8:16/M    
38 32 533 Katie Saddler St. Joe 16:41.6 8:21/M    
39 (> 7) 464 Kaitlynn Cowan Shiner 16:42.6 8:21/M    
40 (> 7) 108 Hannah Kalisek Moulton 16:42.6 8:21/M    
41 (< 5) 164 Robin Naranjo Yorktown 16:54.6 8:27/M    
42 (> 7) 113 Mandi Mitchon Moulton 17:03.9 8:32/M    
43 33 433 Frida Pedrero Ganado 17:15.4 8:38/M    
44 (< 5) 233 Lilly Alvarado Fayetteville 17:18.4 8:39/M    
45 (> 7) 107 Angelina Guzman Moulton 17:22.0 8:41/M    
46 34 534 Catarina Tejera St. Joe 17:30.4 8:45/M    
47 (> 7) 104 Janeth Colchado Moulton 17:31.1 8:46/M    
48 35 593 Kayla Kubenka Shiner St. Paul 2 17:46.2 8:53/M    
49 36 594 Mackenzie Parker Shiner St. Paul 2 18:05.7 9:03/M    
50 37 595 Holly Hull Shiner St. Paul 2 18:10.3 9:05/M    
51 38 532 Leslie Morales St. Joe 18:19.6 9:10/M    
52 39 432 Acasia Martinez Ganado 19:07.1 9:34/M    
53 (< 5) 235 Courtney Dudensing Fayetteville 20:12.0 10:06/M    
54 40 434 Hailey Rodriguez Ganado 20:27.1 10:14/M    
55 41 435 Rylie Ferguson Ganado 20:28.5 10:14/M    
56 42 436 Abigail Hughes Ganado 21:31.2 10:46/M    
57 43 327 Desteni Ramirez Flatonia 21:38.0 10:49/M    
58 44 437 Allana Sublett Ganado 22:27.9 11:14/M    
59 (< 5) 166 Sierra Flores Yorktown 23:36.5 11:48/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

3-6A Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 637 Haley Garza Gonzales 12:35.8 6:18/M    
2 (< 5) 195 Ivy Kohl Navarro 12:52.4 6:26/M    
3 2 290 Caeli Taylor Industrial 13:12.2 6:36/M    
4 3 639 Veronica Moreno Gonzales 13:17.5 6:39/M    
5 4 539 Korina Anzualda Yoakum 13:22.2 6:41/M    
6 5 635 Romy Cantu Gonzales 13:23.1 6:42/M    
7 6 439 Jamie Delatorre Bellville 13:40.7 6:50/M    
8 (< 5) 196 Sierra Simmons Navarro 13:50.5 6:55/M    
9 7 250 Bailey Kirk Edna 13:53.1 6:57/M    
10 (< 5) 144 Stacey Burgoon Schulenburg 13:54.7 6:57/M    
11 8 540 Bailey Petras Yoakum 13:56.7 6:58/M    
12 9 537 Kailee Knezek Yoakum 14:02.4 7:01/M    
13 10 690 Selena Hernadez Luling High School 14:05.9 7:03/M    
14 11 443 Berenice Leon Bellville 14:07.1 7:04/M    
15 (< 5) 194 Katie Hand Navarro 14:13.1 7:07/M    
16 12 636 Maura Garcia Gonzales 14:19.9 7:10/M    
17 13 536 Jayla Morris Yoakum 14:20.2 7:10/M    
18 14 634 Krystalyn Buesing Gonzales 14:31.9 7:16/M    
19 15 692 Amanda Avalos Luling High School 14:32.1 7:16/M    
20 16 444 Ella Sossaman Bellville 14:36.1 7:18/M    
21 17 405 Kauner Howell Hallettsville 14:37.7 7:19/M    
22 18 251 Fatima Cruces Edna 14:38.7 7:19/M    
23 19 688 Briana Cruz Luling High School 14:42.2 7:21/M    
24 20 282 Sarah Brogger Industrial 14:55.3 7:28/M    
25 21 541 April Novosad Yoakum 15:08.7 7:34/M    
26 (< 5) 142 Kassi Velasquez Schulenburg 15:09.0 7:35/M    
27 22 441 Yoshi Guerrero Bellville 15:11.5 7:36/M    
28 23 287 Sasha Salazar Industrial 15:12.0 7:36/M    
29 (< 5) 146 Emily Rodriquez Schulenburg 15:13.9 7:37/M    
30 24 442 Nancy Herr Bellville 15:15.8 7:38/M    
31 25 638 Maraia Mathis Gonzales 15:23.4 7:42/M    
32 26 252 Lesli Guzman Edna 15:32.2 7:46/M    
33 27 689 Lyndsay Lucas Luling High School 15:38.9 7:49/M    
34 (< 5) 505 Anisa Cornet Tidehaven 15:41.7 7:51/M    
35 28 285 Kaylee Henson Industrial 15:51.1 7:56/M    
36 29 538 Kaci Herman Yoakum 16:01.3 8:01/M    
37 30 407 Kendall Etzler Hallettsville 16:01.9 8:01/M    
38 31 440 Ashley El-Kasih Bellville 16:05.5 8:03/M    
39 32 408 Megan Mikes Hallettsville 16:09.5 8:05/M    
40 33 691 Maddy Ramirez Luling High School 16:13.3 8:07/M    
41 34 406 Aaliya McAfee Hallettsville 16:19.5 8:10/M    
42 35 410 Raigan Schultz Hallettsville 16:26.8 8:13/M    
43 36 409 Ashlyn Henrichs Hallettsville 16:30.9 8:15/M    
44 37 411 Aurora Furnace Hallettsville 16:31.4 8:16/M    
45 38 286 Skylar King Industrial 16:36.7 8:18/M    
46 39 542 Alexis Novosad Yoakum 16:52.9 8:26/M    
47 (> 7) 412 Allison Etzler Hallettsville 17:04.5 8:32/M    
48 40 289 Lexi Snedecor Industrial 17:54.3 8:57/M    
49 41 256 Anna Mahaffey Edna 18:11.7 9:06/M    
50 42 253 Destanie Rosales Edna 18:29.5 9:15/M    
51 43 288 Jamie Schroeder Industrial 18:40.1 9:20/M    
52 (> 7) 284 Hope Capak Industrial 19:01.5 9:31/M    
53 44 257 Brianna Hernandez Edna 20:58.3 10:29/M    
54 45 255 Kenia Andres Edna 22:11.0 11:06/M    
55 (> 7) 254 Jahlysa Reyes Edna 22:53.4 11:27/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 643 Caity Blundell Gonzales 14:47.2 7:24/M    
2 2 644 Madison Blundell Gonzales 15:09.9 7:35/M    
3 3 654 Jordan Williams Gonzales 15:16.5 7:38/M    
4 (< 5) 199 Avery Strauss Navarro 15:28.4 7:44/M    
5 (< 5) 198 Kaitlyn Ploetz Navarro 15:39.6 7:50/M    
6 4 650 Emily Moreno Gonzales 15:55.1 7:58/M    
7 (< 5) 543 Ella Coleman Yoakum 16:06.0 8:03/M    
8 (< 5) 197 Arianna Menchaca Navarro 16:11.2 8:06/M    
9 5 653 Cassi Walker Gonzales 16:14.0 8:07/M    
10 6 450 Madysen Stastny Bellville 16:16.4 8:08/M    
11 7 645 Alicia Camarillo Gonzales 16:24.0 8:12/M    
12 8 707 Amelia Chapdelaine Burton 16:26.5 8:13/M    
13 9 706 Cheyenne Bluntson Burton 16:32.4 8:16/M    
14 10 422 Julie Michalcik Hallettsville 16:37.3 8:19/M    
15 (< 5) 546 Clara Cooper Yoakum 16:52.5 8:26/M    
16 (< 5) 200 Chloe Zimmer Navarro 16:54.0 8:27/M    
17 11 451 Makenzie Stastny Bellville 16:59.2 8:30/M    
18 12 448 Maria Ibarra Bellville 17:14.9 8:37/M    
19 (< 5) 508 Serena Morrison Tidehaven 17:24.2 8:42/M    
20 13 704 Shalini Aguilar Burton 17:32.0 8:46/M    
21 (< 5) 162 Haley Wilson Nordheim 17:38.5 8:49/M    
22 14 709 Jessica Villarreal Burton 17:40.1 8:50/M    
23 15 445 Keylen Garcia Bellville 17:42.2 8:51/M    
24 (< 5) 670 Henning Savannah Somerville 18:01.7 9:01/M    
25 (< 5) 507 Katelyn Flores Tidehaven 18:07.2 9:04/M    
26 (< 5) 101 Kylee Beyer Moulton 18:21.7 9:11/M    
27 (< 5) 545 Gabby Moreno Yoakum 18:22.3 9:11/M    
28 (< 5) 110 Jaycee Loewe Moulton 18:30.4 9:15/M    
29 (< 5) 544 Angelica Pena Yoakum 18:42.8 9:21/M    
30 16 452 Aunnika Wittner Bellville 18:49.8 9:25/M    
31 17 419 Brooke Machart Hallettsville 18:54.2 9:27/M    
32 18 418 Samantha Henke Hallettsville 18:54.7 9:27/M    
33 19 421 Hanna Klimitcek Hallettsville 19:04.4 9:32/M    
34 20 708 Miriam Hutchins Burton 19:10.2 9:35/M    
35 21 703 Izbel Aguilar Burton 19:25.5 9:43/M    
36 (< 5) 470 Lillian Steen Shiner 19:39.5 9:50/M    
37 22 447 Trinity Griffin Bellville 19:50.9 9:55/M    
38 (< 5) 161 Quensey Torrez Nordheim 20:10.4 10:05/M    
39 23 446 Lainy Graves Bellville 20:15.6 10:08/M    
40 (> 7) 449 Mayson Russell Bellville 20:25.3 10:13/M    
41 24 648 Mariel Huerta Gonzales 20:25.4 10:13/M    
42 (< 5) 672 Warmke Angel Somerville 20:44.2 10:22/M    
43 (< 5) 145 Liz Pesl Schulenburg 21:12.0 10:36/M    
44 (< 5) 671 Knoop Brianna Somerville 21:41.0 10:51/M    
45 25 420 Abigail Smith Hallettsville 22:07.3 11:04/M    
46 (< 5) 673 Perez Natali Somerville 23:00.0 11:30/M    
47 (< 5) 529 Anabel Gasaway St. Joe 24:52.4 12:26/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 597 Rebecca Wagner Shiner St. Paul 13:31.5 6:46/M    
2 2 598 Juliana Davis Shiner St. Paul 13:38.1 6:49/M    
3 3 226 Jaelyn Martinez Navarro JH 13:45.5 6:53/M    
4 (< 5) 665 Kaylin Ramirez Gonzales 13:46.6 6:53/M    
5 (< 5) 687 Jennifer Zamudio Gerdes Middle School 13:49.5 6:55/M    
6 4 381 Nicko Monita Stockdale 14:11.9 7:06/M    
7 5 600 Ashlyn Pesek Shiner St. Paul 14:33.1 7:17/M    
8 6 599 Cameron Pesek Shiner St. Paul 14:35.9 7:18/M    
9 (< 5) 535 Kate Aguayo OLV 14:47.8 7:24/M    
10 7 730 BRIAHNA MAYFIELD Hallettsville 14:49.7 7:25/M    
11 8 219 Sabrina Sneed Navarro JH 14:52.5 7:26/M    
12 (< 5) 664 Genevie Kelly Gonzales 15:05.5 7:33/M    
13 (< 5) 332 Lizette Flatonia 15:06.6 7:33/M    
14 9 604 Brooke Cerny Shiner St. Paul 15:08.3 7:34/M    
15 10 229 Mikaela Caraway Navarro JH 15:20.3 7:40/M    
16 11 270 Jasmine Hernandez Edna 15:23.8 7:42/M    
17 12 601 Sadie Mikes Shiner St. Paul 15:25.5 7:43/M    
18 13 309 Chloe Taylor Industrial 15:25.9 7:43/M    
19 (< 5) 243 Emma Jurecka Fayetteville 15:38.5 7:49/M    
20 14 225 Grace Hambric Navarro JH 15:41.9 7:51/M    
21 15 132 Emily Perry Moulton 15:44.0 7:52/M    
22 16 603 Cortney Tuch Shiner St. Paul 15:45.7 7:53/M    
23 17 724 EMMA ETZLER Hallettsville 15:46.9 7:53/M    
24 18 723 HANNAH DROZD Hallettsville 15:47.4 7:54/M    
25 (> 7) 602 Grace Pilat Shiner St. Paul 15:47.9 7:54/M    
26 19 728 GRACE HENNEKE Hallettsville 15:51.4 7:56/M    
27 (> 7) 605 Tori Walker Shiner St. Paul 15:55.7 7:58/M    
28 20 383 Madalyn Maruez Stockdale 16:01.0 8:01/M    
29 (< 5) 504 Sashea Murphy Shiner 16:15.5 8:08/M    
30 (< 5) 686 Fernanda Ramirez Gerdes Middle School 16:17.7 8:09/M    
31 21 734 EMMA ZAK Hallettsville 16:25.8 8:13/M    
32 22 218 Lydia Shanafelt Navarro JH 16:28.0 8:14/M    
33 23 718 SARAH ALANIZ Hallettsville 16:38.1 8:19/M    
34 24 305 Macie Kolodziejczyk Industrial 16:42.0 8:21/M    
35 25 223 Haley Blades Navarro JH 17:04.1 8:32/M    
36 26 729 LAUREN KOEHNE Hallettsville 17:16.4 8:38/M    
37 27 514 Katie Kostelnik Vysehrad 17:17.9 8:39/M    
38 28 221 Vanessa Garcia Navarro JH 17:18.0 8:39/M    
39 (< 5) 685 Shyla Bujnoch Gerdes Middle School 17:20.1 8:40/M    
40 (> 7) 725 BROOK GRIFFITH Hallettsville 17:23.3 8:42/M    
41 (> 7) 731 ALISYN PARDO Hallettsville 17:25.8 8:43/M    
42 (> 7) 607 Dallyn Pesek Shiner St. Paul 17:32.2 8:46/M    
43 29 566 Stephanie Oviedo Yoakum 17:38.5 8:49/M    
44 30 384 Jacklyn Vazquez Stockdale 17:50.2 8:55/M    
45 31 267 Ashley Mendoza Edna 17:50.3 8:55/M    
46 (> 7) 719 LILLY BARRERA Hallettsville 17:51.5 8:56/M    
47 32 135 Kayleigh Trejo Moulton 17:53.0 8:57/M    
48 33 382 Calleigh Fouch Stockdale 18:01.2 9:01/M    
49 (> 7) 216 Dakota Kenway Navarro JH 18:10.9 9:05/M    
50 (> 7) 608 Avery Pesek Shiner St. Paul 18:14.2 9:07/M    
51 (> 7) 722 DARA DEBORD Hallettsville 18:15.4 9:08/M    
52 (> 7) 732 MORGAN PONTON Hallettsville 18:15.9 9:08/M    
53 (> 7) 721 EMMA DAVENPORT Hallettsville 18:16.6 9:08/M    
54 (< 5) 425 Clara Schaefer St. Michael 18:18.1 9:09/M    
55 34 134 Tatum Langston Moulton 18:28.0 9:14/M    
56 (< 5) 333 Raquel Greenwood Flatonia 18:29.1 9:15/M    
57 35 571 Chloe Garcia Yoakum 18:31.7 9:16/M    
58 (> 7) 720 DIXIE BLANTON Hallettsville 18:34.1 9:17/M    
59 36 271 Katelyn Hale Edna 18:40.8 9:20/M    
60 (< 5) 244 Jackie Titus Fayetteville 18:50.8 9:25/M    
61 (> 7) 220 Cynthia Timpson Navarro JH 18:59.1 9:30/M    
62 37 560 Samatha Arredondo Yoakum 18:59.7 9:30/M    
63 38 307 Celeste Wagner Industrial 19:11.3 9:36/M    
64 39 312 Zoe Carrier Industrial 19:12.8 9:36/M    
65 40 301 Lexi Warzecha Industrial 19:26.9 9:43/M    
66 41 265 Whitney Towers Edna 19:36.6 9:48/M    
67 42 131 Lily Simer Moulton 19:45.0 9:53/M    
68 43 302 Claudia Ospina Industrial 19:54.9 9:57/M    
69 44 303 Bridget Hoffer Industrial 20:00.2 10:00/M    
70 45 268 Mia Covarrubias Edna 20:11.4 10:06/M    
71 (< 5) 163 Danielle Wilson Nordheim 20:13.7 10:07/M    
72 (> 7) 727 TRINITY HARPER Hallettsville 20:16.6 10:08/M    
73 46 273 Sky Mandujano Edna 20:19.2 10:10/M    
74 (> 7) 606 Julie Barecky Shiner St. Paul 20:31.3 10:16/M    
75 (> 7) 611 Emily Moeller Shiner St. Paul 20:32.6 10:16/M    
76 47 569 Sierra Rivera Yoakum 20:36.7 10:18/M    
77 (> 7) 609 Dyllan Chrismon Shiner St. Paul 20:37.3 10:19/M    
78 48 385 Julie Jimenez Stockdale 20:42.9 10:21/M    
79 (> 7) 612 Samanth Moeller Shiner St. Paul 20:53.0 10:27/M    
80 (> 7) 733 KAITLYN WARD Hallettsville 21:03.3 10:32/M    
81 49 133 Trista Michna Moulton 21:19.3 10:40/M    
82 50 564 Adamary Lopez Yoakum 21:31.5 10:46/M    
83 (> 7) 610 Addison Vargo Shiner St. Paul 21:36.6 10:48/M    
84 (> 7) 726 KINLEIGH HALL Hallettsville 21:37.1 10:49/M    
85 51 517 Ky Kremling Vysehrad 21:37.8 10:49/M    
86 52 386 Cora Akin Stockdale 22:08.7 11:04/M    
87 53 568 Sienna Rivera Yoakum 22:08.9 11:04/M    
88 54 130 Emily Pilat Moulton 22:48.2 11:24/M    
89 55 518 Maphada Hutton Vysehrad 22:48.8 11:24/M    
90 (> 7) 215 Caydence Crumley Navarro JH 23:08.8 11:34/M    
91 (< 5) 496 Harleigh McDaniel Shiner 23:22.0 11:41/M    
92 (> 7) 311 Georgia Schroeder Industrial 23:27.2 11:44/M    
93 56 520 Ruby Carroll Vysehrad 23:45.1 11:53/M    
94 57 519 Karley Kostelnik Vysehrad 23:45.4 11:53/M    
95 58 562 Stephanie Pecina Yoakum 25:01.1 12:31/M    
96 (> 7) 563 Kayla Rodriguez Yoakum 26:30.1 13:15/M    
97 (> 7) 561 Serenity Suarez Yoakum 26:32.2 13:16/M    
98 59 515 Raleigh Barrera Vysehrad 26:33.2 13:17/M    
99 60 516 Britley Barrera Vysehrad 28:24.4 14:12/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-2A Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Shiner St. Paul 1 28 2 4 5 8 9 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:41.2  
2 Shiner 58 1 7 10 19 21 27 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:29.5  
3 Flatonia 85 6 13 16 20 30 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:40.3  
4 Moulton 95 14 17 18 22 24 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:37.2  
5 St. Joe 123 3 23 31 32 34 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:26.6  
6 Shiner St. Paul 2 149 15 26 35 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:10.1  
7 Ganado 195 33 39 40 41 42 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:49.4  
Inc. Yorktown 3 finishers    
Inc. Fayetteville 4 finishers    
Inc. Weimar 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

3-6A Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Gonzales 35 1 3 5 12 14 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:08.4  
2 Yoakum 55 4 8 9 13 21 29 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:50.3  
3 Bellville 79 6 11 16 22 24 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:51.3  
4 Luling High School 104 10 15 19 27 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:12.7  
5 Industrial 111 2 20 23 28 38 40 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:47.5  
6 Edna 134 7 18 26 41 42 44 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:45.4  
7 Hallettsville 148 17 30 32 34 35 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:35.7  
Inc. Schulenburg 3 finishers    
Inc. Tidehaven 1 finishers    
Inc. Navarro 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Gonzales 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:22.8  
2 Bellville 60 6 11 12 15 16 22 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:02.8  
3 Burton 64 8 9 13 14 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:21.4  
4 Hallettsville 89 10 17 18 19 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:38.1  
Inc. Moulton 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Joe 1 finishers    
Inc. Shiner 1 finishers    
Inc. Schulenburg 1 finishers    
Inc. Yoakum 4 finishers    
Inc. Tidehaven 2 finishers    
Inc. Navarro 4 finishers    
Inc. Somerville 4 finishers    
Inc. Nordheim 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Shiner St. Paul 23 1 2 5 6 9 12 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:27.2  
2 Navarro JH 57 3 8 10 14 22 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:08.4  
3 Hallettsville 82 7 17 18 19 21 23 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:41.4  
4 Stockdale 135 4 20 30 33 48 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:47.3  
5 Industrial 154 13 24 38 39 40 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:59.0  
6 Edna 164 11 31 36 41 45 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:43.1  
7 Moulton 172 15 32 34 42 49 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.5  
8 Yoakum 198 29 35 37 47 50 53 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:18.3  
9 Vysehrad 246 27 51 55 56 57 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:15.1  
Inc. Fayetteville 2 finishers    
Inc. Flatonia 2 finishers    
Inc. Shiner 2 finishers    
Inc. Gonzales 2 finishers    
Inc. Nordheim 1 finishers    
Inc. St. Michael 1 finishers    
Inc. OLV 1 finishers    
Inc. Gerdes Middle School 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-2A Varsity Girls

Team - Shiner St. Paul 1

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:10:41.2

Ave Time:14:08.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Danni Blair   2 2 13:43.4 13:43.4 0:25.0
2 584 Baily Blair   4 6 14:01.1 27:44.6 0:42.7
3 586 Elyssa Wagner   5 11 14:11.8 41:56.4 0:53.4
4 589 Macie Garbarkietz   8 19 14:21.0 56:17.4 1:02.6
5 590 Hope Kapavik   9 28 14:23.7 1:10:41.2 1:05.3
6 588 Paige Brown   (11) (39) 14:36.1 1:25:17.3 1:17.7
7 587 Trinity Garza   (12) (51) 14:41.1 1:39:58.4 1:22.7
8 585 Ashley Wachsmuth   More Than 7   14:56.9 1:54:55.4 1:38.5

Team - Shiner

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:13:29.5

Ave Time:14:41.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 Brooke Kloesel   1 1 13:18.4 13:18.4 0:00.0
2 466 Lillian Egan   7 8 14:19.6 27:38.0 1:01.2
3 465 Hannah Pustka   10 18 14:30.7 42:08.8 1:12.3
4 463 Mallory Kalina   19 37 15:36.8 57:45.6 2:18.4
5 469 Hana Lehnert   21 58 15:43.8 1:13:29.5 2:25.4
6 467 Jacy Chrismon   (27) (85) 16:12.6 1:29:42.1 2:54.2
7 468 Krystal Lauer   (29) (114) 16:24.2 1:46:06.4 3:05.8
8 462 Sarah Tronisek   More Than 7   16:29.6 2:02:36.0 3:11.2
9 464 Kaitlynn Cowan   More Than 7   16:42.6 2:19:18.6 3:24.2

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:16:40.3

Ave Time:15:20.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 328 Kaitlyn Rowell   6 6 14:16.4 14:16.4 0:58.0
2 323 Kayla Deulen   13 19 14:59.0 29:15.4 1:40.6
3 324 Kate James   16 35 15:15.4 44:30.9 1:57.0
4 326 Jessie Pope   20 55 15:41.6 1:00:12.6 2:23.2
5 325 Leilani Netro   30 85 16:27.7 1:16:40.3 3:09.3
6 327 Desteni Ramirez   (43) (128) 21:38.0 1:38:18.3 8:19.6

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:17:37.2

Ave Time:15:31.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Christina Fojtik   14 14 15:03.0 15:03.0 1:44.6
2 102 Erin Blaschke   17 31 15:26.2 30:29.2 2:07.8
3 109 Rayvin Kalisek   18 49 15:28.0 45:57.2 2:09.6
4 111 Mercedes Manzano   22 71 15:48.4 1:01:45.7 2:30.0
5 112 Tristan Meisetschleager   24 95 15:51.5 1:17:37.2 2:33.1
6 105 Kamryn Darilek   (25) (120) 15:51.6 1:33:28.9 2:33.2
7 103 Argelia Colchado   (28) (148) 16:23.8 1:49:52.7 3:05.4
8 108 Hannah Kalisek   More Than 7   16:42.6 2:06:35.3 3:24.2
9 113 Mandi Mitchon   More Than 7   17:03.9 2:23:39.3 3:45.5
10 107 Angelina Guzman   More Than 7   17:22.0 2:41:01.4 4:03.6
11 104 Janeth Colchado   More Than 7   17:31.1 2:58:32.5 4:12.7

Team - St. Joe

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:20:26.6

Ave Time:16:05.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 Alex Nagle   3 3 13:51.5 13:51.5 0:33.1
2 530 Madison Galvez   23 26 15:51.0 29:42.5 2:32.6
3 528 Tatum Aigner   31 57 16:31.9 46:14.5 3:13.5
4 533 Katie Saddler   32 89 16:41.6 1:02:56.2 3:23.2
5 534 Catarina Tejera   34 123 17:30.4 1:20:26.6 4:12.0
6 532 Leslie Morales   (38) (161) 18:19.6 1:38:46.2 5:01.2

Team - Shiner St. Paul 2

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:25:10.1

Ave Time:17:02.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 591 Brooke Pesek   15 15 15:05.5 15:05.5 1:47.1
2 592 Tristan Davis   26 41 16:02.2 31:07.8 2:43.8
3 593 Kayla Kubenka   35 76 17:46.2 48:54.0 4:27.8
4 594 Mackenzie Parker   36 112 18:05.7 1:06:59.7 4:47.3
5 595 Holly Hull   37 149 18:10.3 1:25:10.1 4:51.9

Team - Ganado

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:38:49.4

Ave Time:19:45.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 433 Frida Pedrero   33 33 17:15.4 17:15.4 3:57.0
2 432 Acasia Martinez   39 72 19:07.1 36:22.5 5:48.7
3 434 Hailey Rodriguez   40 112 20:27.1 56:49.6 7:08.7
4 435 Rylie Ferguson   41 153 20:28.5 1:17:18.2 7:10.1
5 436 Abigail Hughes   42 195 21:31.2 1:38:49.4 8:12.8
6 437 Allana Sublett   (44) (239) 22:27.9 2:01:17.4 9:09.5

Team - Yorktown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 167 Trinity Ratley   Less Than 5   15:26.9 15:26.9 2:08.5
2 164 Robin Naranjo   Less Than 5   16:54.6 32:21.5 3:36.2
3 166 Sierra Flores   Less Than 5   23:36.5 55:58.0 10:18.1

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Stephanie Madden   Less Than 5   14:14.1 14:14.1 0:55.7
2 232 Savannah Kasmiersky   Less Than 5   16:22.1 30:36.2 3:03.7
3 233 Lilly Alvarado   Less Than 5   17:18.4 47:54.7 4:00.0
4 235 Courtney Dudensing   Less Than 5   20:12.0 1:08:06.7 6:53.6

Team - Weimar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 394 Gracie Olive   Less Than 5   16:20.5 16:20.5 3:02.1
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

3-6A Varsity Girls

Team - Gonzales

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:08:08.4

Ave Time:13:37.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 637 Haley Garza   1 1 12:35.8 12:35.8 0:00.0
2 639 Veronica Moreno   3 4 13:17.5 25:53.3 0:41.7
3 635 Romy Cantu   5 9 13:23.1 39:16.5 0:47.2
4 636 Maura Garcia   12 21 14:19.9 53:36.5 1:44.1
5 634 Krystalyn Buesing   14 35 14:31.9 1:08:08.4 1:56.0
6 638 Maraia Mathis   (25) (60) 15:23.4 1:23:31.8 2:47.6

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.3

Ave Time:14:10.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 539 Korina Anzualda   4 4 13:22.2 13:22.2 0:46.3
2 540 Bailey Petras   8 12 13:56.7 27:18.9 1:20.8
3 537 Kailee Knezek   9 21 14:02.4 41:21.4 1:26.6
4 536 Jayla Morris   13 34 14:20.2 55:41.6 1:44.3
5 541 April Novosad   21 55 15:08.7 1:10:50.3 2:32.8
6 538 Kaci Herman   (29) (84) 16:01.3 1:26:51.7 3:25.5
7 542 Alexis Novosad   (39) (123) 16:52.9 1:43:44.7 4:17.1

Team - Bellville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:12:51.3

Ave Time:14:34.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 439 Jamie Delatorre   6 6 13:40.7 13:40.7 1:04.8
2 443 Berenice Leon   11 17 14:07.1 27:47.8 1:31.2
3 444 Ella Sossaman   16 33 14:36.1 42:23.9 2:00.2
4 441 Yoshi Guerrero   22 55 15:11.5 57:35.5 2:35.7
5 442 Nancy Herr   24 79 15:15.8 1:12:51.3 2:39.9
6 440 Ashley El-Kasih   (31) (110) 16:05.5 1:28:56.8 3:29.7

Team - Luling High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:15:12.7

Ave Time:15:02.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 690 Selena Hernadez   10 10 14:05.9 14:05.9 1:30.1
2 692 Amanda Avalos   15 25 14:32.1 28:38.1 1:56.3
3 688 Briana Cruz   19 44 14:42.2 43:20.3 2:06.4
4 689 Lyndsay Lucas   27 71 15:38.9 58:59.3 3:03.1
5 691 Maddy Ramirez   33 104 16:13.3 1:15:12.7 3:37.5

Team - Industrial

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:15:47.5

Ave Time:15:09.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 290 Caeli Taylor   2 2 13:12.2 13:12.2 0:36.4
2 282 Sarah Brogger   20 22 14:55.3 28:07.6 2:19.5
3 287 Sasha Salazar   23 45 15:12.0 43:19.6 2:36.1
4 285 Kaylee Henson   28 73 15:51.1 59:10.7 3:15.2
5 286 Skylar King   38 111 16:36.7 1:15:47.5 4:00.9
6 289 Lexi Snedecor   (40) (151) 17:54.3 1:33:41.9 5:18.5
7 288 Jamie Schroeder   (43) (194) 18:40.1 1:52:22.0 6:04.2
8 284 Hope Capak   More Than 7   19:01.5 2:11:23.5 6:25.6

Team - Edna

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:20:45.4

Ave Time:16:09.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Bailey Kirk   7 7 13:53.1 13:53.1 1:17.2
2 251 Fatima Cruces   18 25 14:38.7 28:31.8 2:02.8
3 252 Lesli Guzman   26 51 15:32.2 44:04.0 2:56.4
4 256 Anna Mahaffey   41 92 18:11.7 1:02:15.8 5:35.9
5 253 Destanie Rosales   42 134 18:29.5 1:20:45.4 5:53.7
6 257 Brianna Hernandez   (44) (178) 20:58.3 1:41:43.7 8:22.4
7 255 Kenia Andres   (45) (223) 22:11.0 2:03:54.7 9:35.1
8 254 Jahlysa Reyes   More Than 7   22:53.4 2:26:48.2 10:17.6

Team - Hallettsville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:19:35.7

Ave Time:15:55.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Kauner Howell   17 17 14:37.7 14:37.7 2:01.9
2 407 Kendall Etzler   30 47 16:01.9 30:39.7 3:26.1
3 408 Megan Mikes   32 79 16:09.5 46:49.2 3:33.7
4 406 Aaliya McAfee   34 113 16:19.5 1:03:08.8 3:43.7
5 410 Raigan Schultz   35 148 16:26.8 1:19:35.7 3:51.0
6 409 Ashlyn Henrichs   (36) (184) 16:30.9 1:36:06.6 3:55.0
7 411 Aurora Furnace   (37) (221) 16:31.4 1:52:38.0 3:55.6
8 412 Allison Etzler   More Than 7   17:04.5 2:09:42.6 4:28.7

Team - Schulenburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 144 Stacey Burgoon   Less Than 5   13:54.7 13:54.7 1:18.9
2 142 Kassi Velasquez   Less Than 5   15:09.0 29:03.8 2:33.1
3 146 Emily Rodriquez   Less Than 5   15:13.9 44:17.7 2:38.1

Team - Tidehaven

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 505 Anisa Cornet   Less Than 5   15:41.7 15:41.7 3:05.9

Team - Navarro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Ivy Kohl   Less Than 5   12:52.4 12:52.4 0:16.6
2 196 Sierra Simmons   Less Than 5   13:50.5 26:42.9 1:14.6
3 194 Katie Hand   Less Than 5   14:13.1 40:56.1 1:37.3
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Gonzales

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:17:22.8

Ave Time:15:28.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 643 Caity Blundell   1 1 14:47.2 14:47.2 0:00.0
2 644 Madison Blundell   2 3 15:09.9 29:57.1 0:22.6
3 654 Jordan Williams   3 6 15:16.5 45:13.6 0:29.2
4 650 Emily Moreno   4 10 15:55.1 1:01:08.7 1:07.8
5 653 Cassi Walker   5 15 16:14.0 1:17:22.8 1:26.8
6 645 Alicia Camarillo   (7) (22) 16:24.0 1:33:46.9 1:36.7
7 648 Mariel Huerta   (24) (46) 20:25.4 1:54:12.3 5:38.2

Team - Bellville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:27:02.8

Ave Time:17:24.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Madysen Stastny   6 6 16:16.4 16:16.4 1:29.1
2 451 Makenzie Stastny   11 17 16:59.2 33:15.7 2:12.0
3 448 Maria Ibarra   12 29 17:14.9 50:30.7 2:27.7
4 445 Keylen Garcia   15 44 17:42.2 1:08:12.9 2:54.9
5 452 Aunnika Wittner   16 60 18:49.8 1:27:02.8 4:02.6
6 447 Trinity Griffin   (22) (82) 19:50.9 1:46:53.8 5:03.7
7 446 Lainy Graves   (23) (105) 20:15.6 2:07:09.4 5:28.4
8 449 Mayson Russell   More Than 7   20:25.3 2:27:34.7 5:38.0

Team - Burton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:27:21.4

Ave Time:17:28.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 707 Amelia Chapdelaine   8 8 16:26.5 16:26.5 1:39.3
2 706 Cheyenne Bluntson   9 17 16:32.4 32:58.9 1:45.1
3 704 Shalini Aguilar   13 30 17:32.0 50:31.0 2:44.8
4 709 Jessica Villarreal   14 44 17:40.1 1:08:11.2 2:52.9
5 708 Miriam Hutchins   20 64 19:10.2 1:27:21.4 4:23.0
6 703 Izbel Aguilar   (21) (85) 19:25.5 1:46:46.9 4:38.2

Team - Hallettsville

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:35:38.1

Ave Time:19:07.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 422 Julie Michalcik   10 10 16:37.3 16:37.3 1:50.0
2 419 Brooke Machart   17 27 18:54.2 35:31.5 4:07.0
3 418 Samantha Henke   18 45 18:54.7 54:26.2 4:07.4
4 421 Hanna Klimitcek   19 64 19:04.4 1:13:30.7 4:17.2
5 420 Abigail Smith   25 89 22:07.3 1:35:38.1 7:20.1

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 Kylee Beyer   Less Than 5   18:21.7 18:21.7 3:34.5
2 110 Jaycee Loewe   Less Than 5   18:30.4 36:52.1 3:43.1

Team - St. Joe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 529 Anabel Gasaway   Less Than 5   24:52.4 24:52.4 10:05.2

Team - Shiner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 Lillian Steen   Less Than 5   19:39.5 19:39.5 4:52.3

Team - Schulenburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 145 Liz Pesl   Less Than 5   21:12.0 21:12.0 6:24.7

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 543 Ella Coleman   Less Than 5   16:06.0 16:06.0 1:18.7
2 546 Clara Cooper   Less Than 5   16:52.5 32:58.5 2:05.2
3 545 Gabby Moreno   Less Than 5   18:22.3 51:20.9 3:35.1
4 544 Angelica Pena   Less Than 5   18:42.8 1:10:03.7 3:55.6

Team - Tidehaven

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 508 Serena Morrison   Less Than 5   17:24.2 17:24.2 2:37.0
2 507 Katelyn Flores   Less Than 5   18:07.2 35:31.5 3:20.0

Team - Navarro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Avery Strauss   Less Than 5   15:28.4 15:28.4 0:41.2
2 198 Kaitlyn Ploetz   Less Than 5   15:39.6 31:08.1 0:52.4
3 197 Arianna Menchaca   Less Than 5   16:11.2 47:19.4 1:24.0
4 200 Chloe Zimmer   Less Than 5   16:54.0 1:04:13.4 2:06.7

Team - Somerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 670 Henning Savannah   Less Than 5   18:01.7 18:01.7 3:14.4
2 672 Warmke Angel   Less Than 5   20:44.2 38:45.9 5:57.0
3 671 Knoop Brianna   Less Than 5   21:41.0 1:00:27.0 6:53.8
4 673 Perez Natali   Less Than 5   23:00.0 1:23:27.1 8:12.8

Team - Nordheim

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Haley Wilson   Less Than 5   17:38.5 17:38.5 2:51.3
2 161 Quensey Torrez   Less Than 5   20:10.4 37:48.9 5:23.1
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

Team - Shiner St. Paul

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:11:27.2

Ave Time:14:17.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 597 Rebecca Wagner   1 1 13:31.5 13:31.5 0:00.0
2 598 Juliana Davis   2 3 13:38.1 27:09.7 0:06.5
3 600 Ashlyn Pesek   5 8 14:33.1 41:42.9 1:01.6
4 599 Cameron Pesek   6 14 14:35.9 56:18.9 1:04.3
5 604 Brooke Cerny   9 23 15:08.3 1:11:27.2 1:36.7
6 601 Sadie Mikes   (12) (35) 15:25.5 1:26:52.8 1:53.9
7 603 Cortney Tuch   (16) (51) 15:45.7 1:42:38.5 2:14.1
8 602 Grace Pilat   More Than 7   15:47.9 1:58:26.4 2:16.3
9 605 Tori Walker   More Than 7   15:55.7 2:14:22.2 2:24.1
10 607 Dallyn Pesek   More Than 7   17:32.2 2:31:54.4 4:00.6
11 608 Avery Pesek   More Than 7   18:14.2 2:50:08.7 4:42.6
12 606 Julie Barecky   More Than 7   20:31.3 3:10:40.1 6:59.7
13 611 Emily Moeller   More Than 7   20:32.6 3:31:12.7 7:01.0
14 609 Dyllan Chrismon   More Than 7   20:37.3 3:51:50.1 7:05.8
15 612 Samanth Moeller   More Than 7   20:53.0 4:12:43.1 7:21.4
16 610 Addison Vargo   More Than 7   21:36.6 4:34:19.7 8:05.0

Team - Navarro JH

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:16:08.4

Ave Time:15:13.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Jaelyn Martinez   3 3 13:45.5 13:45.5 0:13.9
2 219 Sabrina Sneed   8 11 14:52.5 28:38.0 1:20.9
3 229 Mikaela Caraway   10 21 15:20.3 43:58.4 1:48.7
4 225 Grace Hambric   14 35 15:41.9 59:40.3 2:10.3
5 218 Lydia Shanafelt   22 57 16:28.0 1:16:08.4 2:56.4
6 223 Haley Blades   (25) (82) 17:04.1 1:33:12.5 3:32.5
7 221 Vanessa Garcia   (28) (110) 17:18.0 1:50:30.6 3:46.4
8 216 Dakota Kenway   More Than 7   18:10.9 2:08:41.5 4:39.3
9 220 Cynthia Timpson   More Than 7   18:59.1 2:27:40.7 5:27.5
10 215 Caydence Crumley   More Than 7   23:08.8 2:50:49.6 9:37.2

Team - Hallettsville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:18:41.4

Ave Time:15:44.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 730 BRIAHNA MAYFIELD   7 7 14:49.7 14:49.7 1:18.1
2 724 EMMA ETZLER   17 24 15:46.9 30:36.7 2:15.4
3 723 HANNAH DROZD   18 42 15:47.4 46:24.1 2:15.8
4 728 GRACE HENNEKE   19 61 15:51.4 1:02:15.5 2:19.8
5 734 EMMA ZAK   21 82 16:25.8 1:18:41.4 2:54.2
6 718 SARAH ALANIZ   (23) (105) 16:38.1 1:35:19.5 3:06.5
7 729 LAUREN KOEHNE   (26) (131) 17:16.4 1:52:36.0 3:44.8
8 725 BROOK GRIFFITH   More Than 7   17:23.3 2:09:59.4 3:51.7
9 731 ALISYN PARDO   More Than 7   17:25.8 2:27:25.2 3:54.2
10 719 LILLY BARRERA   More Than 7   17:51.5 2:45:16.8 4:19.9
11 722 DARA DEBORD   More Than 7   18:15.4 3:03:32.2 4:43.8
12 732 MORGAN PONTON   More Than 7   18:15.9 3:21:48.1 4:44.3
13 721 EMMA DAVENPORT   More Than 7   18:16.6 3:40:04.8 4:45.0
14 720 DIXIE BLANTON   More Than 7   18:34.1 3:58:38.9 5:02.5
15 727 TRINITY HARPER   More Than 7   20:16.6 4:18:55.5 6:45.0
16 733 KAITLYN WARD   More Than 7   21:03.3 4:39:58.9 7:31.7
17 726 KINLEIGH HALL   More Than 7   21:37.1 5:01:36.0 8:05.5

Team - Stockdale

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:26:47.3

Ave Time:17:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Nicko Monita   4 4 14:11.9 14:11.9 0:40.3
2 383 Madalyn Maruez   20 24 16:01.0 30:12.9 2:29.4
3 384 Jacklyn Vazquez   30 54 17:50.2 48:03.1 4:18.6
4 382 Calleigh Fouch   33 87 18:01.2 1:06:04.4 4:29.6
5 385 Julie Jimenez   48 135 20:42.9 1:26:47.3 7:11.3
6 386 Cora Akin   (52) (187) 22:08.7 1:48:56.0 8:37.1

Team - Industrial

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:29:59.0

Ave Time:17:59.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 309 Chloe Taylor   13 13 15:25.9 15:25.9 1:54.3
2 305 Macie Kolodziejczyk   24 37 16:42.0 32:07.9 3:10.4
3 307 Celeste Wagner   38 75 19:11.3 51:19.2 5:39.7
4 312 Zoe Carrier   39 114 19:12.8 1:10:32.0 5:41.2
5 301 Lexi Warzecha   40 154 19:26.9 1:29:59.0 5:55.3
6 302 Claudia Ospina   (43) (197) 19:54.9 1:49:54.0 6:23.3
7 303 Bridget Hoffer   (44) (241) 20:00.2 2:09:54.2 6:28.6
8 311 Georgia Schroeder   More Than 7   23:27.2 2:33:21.5 9:55.6

Team - Edna

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:31:43.1

Ave Time:18:20.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 270 Jasmine Hernandez   11 11 15:23.8 15:23.8 1:52.2
2 267 Ashley Mendoza   31 42 17:50.3 33:14.2 4:18.7
3 271 Katelyn Hale   36 78 18:40.8 51:55.0 5:09.2
4 265 Whitney Towers   41 119 19:36.6 1:11:31.7 6:05.0
5 268 Mia Covarrubias   45 164 20:11.4 1:31:43.1 6:39.9
6 273 Sky Mandujano   (46) (210) 20:19.2 1:52:02.4 6:47.6

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:33:09.5

Ave Time:18:37.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 132 Emily Perry   15 15 15:44.0 15:44.0 2:12.4
2 135 Kayleigh Trejo   32 47 17:53.0 33:37.1 4:21.4
3 134 Tatum Langston   34 81 18:28.0 52:05.1 4:56.4
4 131 Lily Simer   42 123 19:45.0 1:11:50.2 6:13.4
5 133 Trista Michna   49 172 21:19.3 1:33:09.5 7:47.7
6 130 Emily Pilat   (54) (226) 22:48.2 1:55:57.7 9:16.6

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:37:18.3

Ave Time:19:27.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Stephanie Oviedo   29 29 17:38.5 17:38.5 4:06.9
2 571 Chloe Garcia   35 64 18:31.7 36:10.3 5:00.1
3 560 Samatha Arredondo   37 101 18:59.7 55:10.0 5:28.1
4 569 Sierra Rivera   47 148 20:36.7 1:15:46.8 7:05.1
5 564 Adamary Lopez   50 198 21:31.5 1:37:18.3 7:59.9
6 568 Sienna Rivera   (53) (251) 22:08.9 1:59:27.3 8:37.4
7 562 Stephanie Pecina   (58) (309) 25:01.1 2:24:28.5 11:29.5
8 563 Kayla Rodriguez   More Than 7   26:30.1 2:50:58.7 12:58.5
9 561 Serenity Suarez   More Than 7   26:32.2 3:17:30.9 13:00.7

Team - Vysehrad

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.1

Ave Time:21:51.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 514 Katie Kostelnik   27 27 17:17.9 17:17.9 3:46.3
2 517 Ky Kremling   51 78 21:37.8 38:55.7 8:06.2
3 518 Maphada Hutton   55 133 22:48.8 1:01:44.6 9:17.2
4 520 Ruby Carroll   56 189 23:45.1 1:25:29.7 10:13.5
5 519 Karley Kostelnik   57 246 23:45.4 1:49:15.1 10:13.8
6 515 Raleigh Barrera   (59) (305) 26:33.2 2:15:48.3 13:01.6
7 516 Britley Barrera   (60) (365) 28:24.4 2:44:12.8 14:52.9

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 243 Emma Jurecka   Less Than 5   15:38.5 15:38.5 2:06.9
2 244 Jackie Titus   Less Than 5   18:50.8 34:29.3 5:19.2

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 332 Lizette   Less Than 5   15:06.6 15:06.6 1:35.0
2 333 Raquel Greenwood   Less Than 5   18:29.1 33:35.7 4:57.5

Team - Shiner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 504 Sashea Murphy   Less Than 5   16:15.5 16:15.5 2:43.9
2 496 Harleigh McDaniel   Less Than 5   23:22.0 39:37.5 9:50.4

Team - Gonzales

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 Kaylin Ramirez   Less Than 5   13:46.6 13:46.6 0:15.0
2 664 Genevie Kelly   Less Than 5   15:05.5 28:52.1 1:33.9

Team - Nordheim

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 163 Danielle Wilson   Less Than 5   20:13.7 20:13.7 6:42.1

Team - St. Michael

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 Clara Schaefer   Less Than 5   18:18.1 18:18.1 4:46.5

Team - OLV

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Kate Aguayo   Less Than 5   14:47.8 14:47.8 1:16.2

Team - Gerdes Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Jennifer Zamudio   Less Than 5   13:49.5 13:49.5 0:17.9
2 686 Fernanda Ramirez   Less Than 5   16:17.7 30:07.2 2:46.1
3 685 Shyla Bujnoch   Less Than 5   17:20.1 47:27.4 3:48.5