BNTH@W Zombie Run

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Humans

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Asa Cable Belton TX 55 16 M 1 1-99 19:46.7 6:23/M
2 Spencer Liles Temple TX 98 17 M 2 1-99 19:47.2 6:23/M
3 Benjamin Lawrence Temple TX 81 24 M 3 1-99 21:06.5 6:55/M
4 Jonathon Mejia 118 26 M 4 1-99 21:32.1 6:57/M
5 Gavin Kalista Belton TX 50 16 M 5 1-99 22:03.1 7:08/M
6 Geraldo Rivera Copperas Cove TX 25 30 M 6 1-99 22:34.6 7:21/M
7 John Swords Temple TX 94 18 M 7 1-99 22:43.5 7:21/M
8 James Schannep 123 32 M 8 1-99 23:17.3 7:32/M
9 Richard Brown Killeen TX 115 39 M 9 1-99 23:23.3 7:34/M
10 Milo Fertsch Belton TX 120 14 M 10 1-99 23:57.3 7:44/M
11 Scott Liles Temple TX 99 49 M 11 1-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
12 Jaime Heredia Houston TX 119 32 M 12 1-99 24:19.8 7:51/M
13 Kelly Huckabee Belton TX 42 18 F 1 1-99 24:24.1 7:52/M
14 Alex Flory Temple TX 41 13 M 13 1-99 24:40.2 7:58/M
15 Parker Rogers Temple TX 95 14 M 14 1-99 24:49.6 8:06/M
16 Robert Lopez Temple TX 43 43 M 15 1-99 24:52.5 8:05/M
17 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 60 44 M 16 1-99 24:57.3 8:06/M
18 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 16 15 M 17 1-99 25:02.9 8:06/M
19 Alexis Kaer Harker Heights TX 71 14 F 2 1-99 25:08.0 8:06/M
20 Jim Cunningham Viera FL 88 62 M 18 1-99 25:33.0 8:17/M
21 Jonathan Mejia Killeen TX 130 26 M 19 1-99 25:58.8 8:26/M
22 Kasen Carroll Temple TX 31 11 M 20 1-99 26:41.1 8:37/M
23 Kayla Rivera Copperas Cove TX 52 25 F 3 1-99 26:42.8 8:41/M
24 James Boonamnuaysuk Copperas Cove TX 75 30 M 21 1-99 26:45.8 8:39/M
25 Hannah Kelley Belton TX 73 14 F 4 1-99 27:01.8 8:43/M
26 Annie Johnston Salado TX 47 31 F 5 1-99 27:13.7 8:51/M
27 Cooper Flory Temple TX 40 11 M 22 1-99 27:19.0 8:51/M
28 Amy Klivans Harker Heights TX 117 25 F 6 1-99 28:15.7 9:08/M
29 Jennifer Flory Temple TX 39 44 F 7 1-99 28:50.5 9:20/M
30 Raymond Locklin Belton TX 45 15 M 23 1-99 29:02.3 9:24/M
31 Jennifer Drake Temple TX 65 46 F 8 1-99 30:07.4 9:48/M
32 Bob Drake Temple TX 62 48 M 24 1-99 30:17.9 9:51/M
33 Walter Kaer Harker Heights TX 69 43 M 25 1-99 30:28.1 9:50/M
34 Blayton Evans Temple TX 63 16 M 26 1-99 30:32.6 9:57/M
35 Kristi Miller Belton TX 34 43 F 9 1-99 30:33.9 9:56/M
36 Lasay Thomson Temple TX 116 37 F 10 1-99 30:43.6 10:01/M
37 Melyssa Young Temple TX 61 23 F 11 1-99 30:45.3 10:00/M
38 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 121 37 F 12 1-99 30:49.5 10:01/M
39 Danny Hodde Killeen TX 15 46 M 27 1-99 30:49.6 10:03/M
40 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 14 28 F 13 1-99 30:50.1 10:03/M
41 Robert Hetzel Temple TX 67 54 M 28 1-99 30:57.1 10:03/M
42 Jessica Hargrave Belton TX 103 28 F 14 1-99 30:58.5 10:05/M
43 Mason Sanders Belton TX 112 14 M 29 1-99 32:32.3 10:30/M
44 Beth Correa Salado TX 48 58 F 15 1-99 32:34.5 10:34/M
45 Radames Santiago Killeen TX 85 51 M 30 1-99 32:41.6 10:38/M
46 Mason Brown Temple TX 49 11 M 31 1-99 32:44.9 10:35/M
47 Amy Lawrence Temple TX 82 28 F 16 1-99 32:46.8 10:43/M
48 Samantha Capehart Fort Hood TX 6 24 F 17 1-99 32:47.7 10:43/M
49 Vanessa Penano Belton TX 89 27 F 18 1-99 34:06.9 11:06/M
50 Allen Budd Belton TX 102 72 M 32 1-99 34:17.8 11:07/M
51 Lee Seitsinger Austin TX 32 45 F 19 1-99 34:34.0 11:29/M
52 Alicia Zuniga Temple TX 56 32 F 20 1-99 35:00.7 11:18/M
53 Julia Rogers Temple TX 96 38 F 21 1-99 35:16.6 11:28/M
54 Sarah Groveunder Temple TX 92 24 F 22 1-99 35:28.4 11:31/M
55 Mark Groveunder Temple TX 93 57 M 33 1-99 35:29.2 11:32/M
56 Nicholas Winisko Temple TX 131 7 M 34 1-99 35:42.2 11:36/M
57 Olivia Lopez Temple TX 44 50 F 23 1-99 35:56.1 11:39/M
58 Ashley Vaughan Temple TX 126 35 F 24 1-99 37:38.3 12:09/M
59 Tres Jackson Belton TX 78 16 M 35 1-99 37:38.8 12:09/M
60 Kyndall Carroll Temple TX 30 14 F 25 1-99 37:49.8 12:18/M
61 Ely Vaughan Temple TX 125 9 M 36 1-99 37:50.6 12:13/M
62 Austin Sandefur Temple TX 5 14 M 37 1-99 37:52.4 12:16/M
63 Delaney Waid Temple TX 111 14 F 26 1-99 38:02.5 12:16/M
64 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 17 43 F 27 1-99 38:31.9 12:27/M
65 Cristy Richard Killeen TX 74 35 F 28 1-99 38:48.6 12:33/M
66 Joe Locklin Belton TX 46 13 M 38 1-99 39:44.1 12:51/M
67 Danielle Delso Temple TX 9 28 F 29 1-99 40:10.7 13:05/M
68 Garrett Rogers Temple TX 137 10 M 39 1-99 40:13.5 13:00/M
69 Mike Rogers Temple TX 138 42 M 40 1-99 40:23.7 13:04/M
70 Susan Groveunder Temple TX 91 53 F 30 1-99 41:22.7 13:26/M
71 Rebecca Ray Killeen TX 135 34 F 31 1-99 41:31.2 13:28/M
72 Brayden Perry Belton TX 87 14 M 41 1-99 41:32.9 13:28/M
73 Trenton Vaughan 127 38 M 42 1-99 41:59.0 13:33/M
74 Abby Palladino Temple TX 101 15 F 32 1-99 42:32.6 13:44/M
75 Rebecca Suppes Irving TX 100 27 F 33 1-99 42:33.7 13:44/M
76 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 59 49 F 34 1-99 45:20.8 14:43/M
77 Christy Perry Belton TX 86 47 F 35 1-99 45:25.2 14:45/M
78 Deanna Winisko Killeen TX 128 33 F 36 1-99 46:37.8 15:07/M
79 Amanda Winisko Killeen TX 133 9 F 37 1-99 47:53.5 15:31/M
80 Wayne Delso Temple TX 8 30 M 43 1-99 48:08.2 15:39/M
81 Trenesha Richard Killeen TX 38 32 F 38 1-99 48:08.4 15:34/M
82 Andrew Smith Moody TX 108 45 M 44 1-99 48:37.7 15:42/M
83 Don Sandefur Temple TX 51 70 M 45 1-99 49:06.8 15:54/M
84 Renae Escue Temple TX 3 53 F 39 1-99 49:29.2 16:01/M
85 Jackie Milam Temple TX 4 42 F 40 1-99 49:29.8 16:01/M
86 Robert Hart Temple TX 114 39 M 46 1-99 49:48.2 16:10/M
87 Tiffany Roussel Georgetown TX 129 32 F 41 1-99 50:35.8 16:19/M
88 Elizabeth Ladd Belton TX 79 45 F 42 1-99 50:39.8 16:27/M
89 Brandy Hart Temple TX 113 38 F 43 1-99 50:40.2 16:27/M
90 Kristi Kelley Belton TX 72 41 F 44 1-99 50:47.6 16:29/M
91 Melissa Gardner Harker Heights TX 18 47 F 45 1-99 51:06.4 16:31/M
92 Alison Bellivau 124 40 F 46 1-99 51:07.1 16:31/M
93 Martha H Schannep Killeen TX 57 67 F 47 1-99 51:38.5 16:41/M
94 Gregory J Schannep Killeen TX 58 70 M 47 1-99 51:40.2 16:41/M
95 Staci Smith 132 36 F 48 1-99 52:41.0 17:04/M
96 Eva Miller Temple TX 21 43 F 49 1-99 56:59.8 18:45/M
97 Samantha Cortright Killeen TX 77 29 F 50 1-99 57:20.1 18:32/M
98 Corey Davis Killeen TX 76 32 M 48 1-99 57:20.1 18:32/M
99 Shannon Gish 141 45 F 51 1-99 1:02:24.8 20:29/M
100 Melissa Carroll Temple TX 64 46 F 52 1-99 1:06:01.7 21:26/M