Old Settlers Day 5K

Overall Finish List

July 23, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Bell Stephenville TX 571 34 M 1 Top Fin 20:42.9 20:46.9 6:42/M
2 Dave Bradley Hico TX 509 60 M 1 60-64 20:59.6 21:01.8 6:47/M
3 Alan Matthews Dublin TX 553 27 M 1 25-29 21:38.5 21:40.7 6:59/M
4 Jackson Clemons Austin TX 569 16 M 1 16-19 23:41.6 23:43.1 7:39/M
5 Cody Garcia Hico TX 516 16 M 2 16-19 24:23.1 24:27.4 7:53/M
6 Jace Jenkins Midlothian TX 520 41 M 1 40-44 24:35.1 25:11.6 8:07/M
7 Parker Wood Hico TX 578 18 M 3 16-19 24:43.9 24:47.5 8:00/M
8 Charles Pfeninger Shippensburg PA 531 46 M 1 45-49 25:09.2 25:15.2 8:09/M
9 Joey Fraley Hico TX 557 29 M 2 25-29 25:16.5 25:27.5 8:13/M
10 Gerben Vandermeer Hico TX 560 22 M 1 20-24 25:22.3 25:25.4 8:12/M
11 Vernon Piland Hico TX 534 17 M 4 16-19 25:35.1 25:38.9 8:16/M
12 Hudon White Stephenville TX 550 63 M 2 60-64 25:37.2 25:43.7 8:18/M
13 Tyler Piland Hico TX 533 16 M 5 16-19 26:12.5 26:30.1 8:33/M
14 Grady Jenkins Midlothian TX 518 9 M 1 9-11 26:46.2 27:22.1 8:50/M
15 Keith Maxwell Belton TX 527 59 M 1 55-59 26:51.5 26:57.1 8:42/M
16 Micki Evans Clifton TX 513 34 F 1 Top Fin 27:32.1 27:34.5 8:54/M
17 Peyton Roach 546 8 F 1 1- 8 27:39.1 27:47.2 8:58/M
18 Ruth Zuniga 548 15 F 1 12-15 27:55.1 27:58.7 9:01/M
19 Betty White Stephenville TX 551 60 F 1 60-64 28:25.7 28:36.3 9:14/M
20 Christy Zwart Dublin TX 539 18 F 1 16-19 28:33.5 28:36.9 9:14/M
21 Emma Roach Pleasanton TX 545 13 F 2 12-15 29:01.8 29:09.6 9:24/M
22 Shari Ross Lidji Dallas TX 563 52 F 1 50-54 29:05.1 29:15.5 9:26/M
23 Harry Ross Austin TX 568 11 M 2 9-11 29:38.6 29:40.5 9:34/M
24 Jake Coy Palatine IL 554 32 M 1 30-34 29:45.8 29:50.8 9:37/M
25 Jonathan Sandia 544 9 M 3 9-11 30:47.1 31:00.3 10:00/M
26 Anna Sewall Amarillo TX 535 26 F 1 25-29 30:54.7 30:57.2 9:59/M
27 Jason Finch Hico TX 559 45 M 2 45-49 31:11.5 31:16.4 10:05/M
28 Jimbob Sims Granbury TX 536 56 M 2 55-59 31:28.4 31:48.0 10:15/M
29 Mark Samford Smiley TX 564 47 M 3 45-49 32:37.3 32:46.5 10:34/M
30 Graham Jenkins Midlothian TX 519 7 M 1 1- 8 32:50.5 33:26.9 10:47/M
31 Alyssa Matthews Hico TX 552 22 F 1 20-24 33:46.0 33:48.6 10:54/M
32 Charlie Ross Austin TX 566 12 M 1 12-15 34:11.8 34:13.3 11:02/M
33 Linda McDowell Hico TX 529 52 F 2 50-54 34:19.2 34:29.9 11:07/M
34 Anita McCutchen-Robbins Comanche TX 528 45 F 1 45-49 34:21.8 34:45.1 11:13/M
35 Ignacio Felipe Hico TX 515 16 M 6 16-19 34:28.3 34:44.4 11:12/M
36 Daniela Argentino 555 37 F 1 35-39 34:30.7 34:38.2 11:10/M
37 Jasmine Khan Waco TX 521 51 F 3 50-54 34:46.5 34:49.1 11:14/M
38 Raymond Larson Hico TX 524 11 M 4 9-11 35:38.8 35:56.4 11:35/M
39 David Ross Austin TX 565 46 M 4 45-49 36:25.6 36:35.6 11:48/M
40 Travis Sagebiel Mineral Wells TX 556 28 M 3 25-29 36:46.2 37:00.2 11:56/M
41 Crystal Finch Hico TX 558 35 F 2 35-39 37:05.0 37:19.2 12:02/M
42 Danny Richardson Hico TX 549 41 M 2 40-44 37:10.2 37:13.3 12:00/M
43 Victor De La Fuente Glen Rose TX 572 41 M 3 40-44 37:21.8 37:40.0 12:09/M
44 Carmen Sandia Hico TX 542 33 F 1 30-34 38:09.7 38:22.6 12:23/M
45 Robels Jeaneth Hico TX 573 33 F 2 30-34 38:54.5 39:07.6 12:37/M
46 Brett Allen Colleyville TX 502 13 M 2 12-15 41:43.3 41:59.5 13:33/M
47 Marian Cook Meridian TX 512 53 F 4 50-54 41:51.5 41:59.5 13:33/M
48 Felisha Mann Granbury TX 526 26 F 2 25-29 42:22.7 42:31.1 13:43/M
49 Lauren Holliday Iowa TX 517 13 F 3 12-15 44:46.3 45:05.7 14:33/M
50 Shyann Piland Hico TX 532 14 F 4 12-15 44:46.9 45:05.9 14:33/M
51 Casey Samford Smiley TX 570 48 F 2 45-49 45:58.0 46:20.4 14:57/M
52 Michael Flowers Hico TX 567 47 M 5 45-49 46:04.2 46:26.7 14:59/M
53 Marsha Vandermeer Hico TX 562 52 F 5 50-54 49:33.9 49:58.1 16:07/M
54 Dana Ross Hico 547 57 F 1 55-59 49:35.5 49:50.4 16:05/M
55 Irene Leach Hico TX 525 46 F 3 45-49 49:38.4 49:50.5 16:05/M
56 Jennifer Amador Hico TX 506 16 F 2 16-19 53:25.8 53:35.7 17:17/M
57 Donna Wright Hico TX 537 52 F 6 50-54 54:50.2 55:06.8 17:46/M
58 Raymond Larson Hico TX 523 36 M 1 35-39 54:52.5 55:11.5 17:48/M
59 Norma Jean Wright Hico TX 538 44 F 1 40-44 54:55.4 55:12.3 17:48/M
60 Jacque Adams 501 40 F 2 40-44 54:57.3 55:12.6 17:48/M
61 Tamera Allen Colleyville TX 505 45 F 4 45-49 55:47.5 56:03.3 18:05/M
62 James Allen Colleyville TX 503 16 M 7 16-19 59:30.5 59:47.5 19:17/M
63 Patrick Allen Colleyville TX 504 42 M 4 40-44 59:32.7 59:47.7 19:17/M
64 Heather Larson Hico TX 522 34 F 3 30-34 59:43.7 1:00:02.5 19:22/M
65 Katy McLean Hico TX 561 38 F 3 35-39 1:00:30.1 1:00:50.9 19:37/M
66 Zach Holliday TX 543 9 M 5 9-11 1:01:01.6 1:01:19.8 19:47/M
67 Debra Burns Iredell TX 510 52 F 7 50-54 1:02:08.4 1:02:36.4 20:12/M
68 Kassie Newton Iredell TX 575 16 F 3 16-19 1:02:55.7 1:03:21.0 20:26/M
69 Macy Skipper Iredell TX 576 13 F 5 12-15 1:02:55.8 1:03:21.0 20:26/M
70 Hillarie Phillips Iredell TX 577 26 F 3 25-29 1:02:55.9 1:03:23.7 20:27/M
71 Melinda Newton Iredell TX 574 25 F 4 25-29 1:02:57.0 1:03:24.3 20:27/M
72 Tamrah Fairman Arlington TX 514 26 F 5 25-29 1:04:00.7 1:04:09.1 20:42/M