Hico Old Settlers' Reunion

5K

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2012


Results by Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, Texas www.ProfitEventServices.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Micah Dettmer                                           605    21   M       1 Top Fin             18:11.1      5:52/M
       2    Clint Hattaway                                          619    33   M       1 30-34               21:46.8      7:01/M
       3    Kelsey Warren                                           627    16   F       1 Top Fin             22:27.1      7:15/M
       4    Billy Cooper                                            599    60   M       1 60-69               22:48.6      7:21/M
       5    Jenny Ohl                         Hico  TX              556    32   F       1 30-34               23:10.5      7:28/M
       6    Caleb Lengefeld                                         632    8    M       1  1- 8               23:55.1      7:43/M
       7    Kayliana Castillo                                       612    12   F       1 12-15               24:13.3      7:49/M
       8    Josh Vinson                       Hico  TX              579    13   M       1 12-15               24:31.5      7:55/M
       9    John Ross                                               602    65   M       2 60-69               24:36.3      7:56/M
      10    Tim Ross                          Austin  TX            566    46   M       1 45-49               24:41.7      7:58/M
      11    Guadalupe Velazquez               Hico  TX              577    17   F       1 16-19               24:43.4      7:58/M
      12    Kody Schouten                     Hico  TX              570    20   M       1 20-24               25:25.1      8:12/M
      13    Joshua Lee                        Tolar  TX             542     9   M       1  9-11               25:49.2      8:20/M
      14    J Epley                           Hico  TX              517    19   M       1 16-19               26:04.8      8:25/M
      15    Tracer Roberson                                         641    14   M       2 12-15               26:08.4      8:26/M
      16    Shelby Wood                                             643    14   F       2 12-15               26:18.0      8:29/M
      17    Bob McAdams                       Hico  TX              545    16   M       2 16-19               27:09.1      8:45/M
      18    Larry Venable                     Hamilton  TX          578    47   M       2 45-49               27:49.0      8:58/M
      19    Kelsey Kerr                       Hico  TX              536    23   F       1 20-24               27:53.0      9:00/M
      20    Madison Wooten                    Glen Rose  TX         588    14   F       3 12-15               28:34.0      9:13/M
      21    Peyton Wood                                             642    14   F       4 12-15               28:35.0      9:13/M
      22    Micah Crissey                                           621    38   F       1 35-39               28:36.8      9:14/M
      23    Justin Rainwater                                        617    17   M       3 16-19               28:43.7      9:16/M
      24    Christy Zwart                     Dublin  TX            590    14   F       5 12-15               28:48.7      9:17/M
      25    Valor Castillo                                          611    9    M       2  9-11               28:49.3      9:18/M
      26    Dace Clifton                      Hico  TX              515    32   M       2 30-34               29:51.4      9:38/M
      27    Arthur Rodriguez                  Dublin  TX            565    24   M       2 20-24               30:10.9      9:44/M
      28    Jason Finch                       Hico  TX              519    41   M       1 40-44               30:37.7      9:53/M
      29    Sydney Lengefeld                                        630    12   F       6 12-15               30:56.1      9:59/M
      30    Sheri Wolfe                       Hico  TX              587    49   F       1 45-49               31:04.2     10:01/M
      31    Weston Pettit                     Dublin  TX            558    11   M       3  9-11               31:13.3     10:04/M
      32    Shawna Pettit                     Dublin  TX            557    35   F       2 35-39               32:22.8     10:26/M
      33    Anita McCutchen-Robbins           Comanche  TX          548    41   F       1 40-44               33:18.8     10:45/M
      34    Casey Childs                      Austin  TX            512    26   M       1 25-29               33:25.7     10:47/M
      35    Laura Bethke                      Iredell  TX           507    32   F       2 30-34               33:33.5     10:49/M
      36    Jimmy Torres                      Hico  TX              573    61   M       3 60-69               33:53.8     10:56/M
      37    Bridgette Haile                                         634    36   F       3 35-39               33:57.8     10:57/M
      38    Karol Curran                      Dallas  TX            516    56   F       1 55-59               34:18.4     11:04/M
      39    Beth Shadden                      Dublin  TX            571    54   F       1 50-54               34:50.2     11:14/M
      40    Trinity Haile                                           635    11   F       1  9-11               35:36.4     11:29/M
      41    Casey Raitz                                             640    23   M       3 20-24               35:50.7     11:34/M
      42    Staci Polk                        Austin  TX            560    26   F       1 25-29               35:51.6     11:34/M
      43    Crystal Finch                     Hico  TX              518    31   F       3 30-34               36:13.9     11:41/M
      44    Marilyn Reed                                            604    51   F       2 50-54               36:21.4     11:44/M
      45    Angela Roberson                                         639    35   F       4 35-39               36:38.5     11:49/M
      46    Maaike Zwart                      Dublin  TX            591    37   F       5 35-39               36:55.4     11:55/M
      47    Tonya Sieperda                    Dublin  TX            572    36   F       6 35-39               38:00.9     12:15/M
      48    Thomas Leamons                    Hico  TX              538    14   M       3 12-15               38:53.8     12:33/M
      49    Dixie Ogle                        Hico  TX              555    67   F       1 60-69               39:08.8     12:37/M
      50    Monie Putty                       Hico  TX              562    51   F       3 50-54               39:09.1     12:38/M
      51    Debbie Needham                    Hico  TX              551    50   F       4 50-54               39:19.9     12:41/M
      52    Stephanie Berna                   Hico  TX              505    34   F       4 30-34               39:29.8     12:44/M
      53    Lindsey Schouten                  Hico  TX              569    25   F       2 25-29               39:41.8     12:48/M
      54    Marilyn Berry                     Iredell  TX           506    48   F       2 45-49               39:54.1     12:52/M
      55    Haile Tyner                                             633    8    M       2  1- 8               40:42.8     13:08/M
      56    Nancy Holland                     Comanche  TX          529    57   F       2 55-59               41:02.8     13:14/M
      57    James E Clifton                   Hico  TX              514    65   M       4 60-69               41:10.1     13:17/M
      58    Tyson Kash                                              597    23   M       4 20-24               41:15.9     13:18/M
      59    Shelbey Phillips                                        645    20   F       2 20-24               41:16.0     13:19/M
      60    Chance Johnson                                          626    24   M       5 20-24               41:27.4     13:22/M
      61    Tonya Kash                                              596    25   F       3 25-29               41:36.6     13:25/M
      62    Terrah MacOn                                            657    22   F       3 20-24               42:30.4     13:43/M
      63    Shawna Lucas                                            631    35   F       7 35-39               42:31.8     13:43/M
      64    Shana Campbell                    Hico  TX              510    40   F       2 40-44               43:27.8     14:01/M
      65    Michelle Roberson                 Hico  TX              564    50   F       5 50-54               43:29.7     14:02/M
      66    Mica Odom                                               659    29   F       4 25-29               44:06.0     14:14/M
      67    Sloan Hill                                              660    23   F       4 20-24               44:06.1     14:14/M
      68    Jarrett Walker                    Iredell  TX           581    14   M       4 12-15               44:29.8     14:21/M
      69    Arenda McCraw                     Glen Rose  TX         547    20   F       5 20-24               44:44.4     14:26/M
      70    Sherry Guinn                                            647    44   F       3 40-44               44:44.7     14:26/M
      71    Zane Ray                                                644    8    M       3  1- 8               45:07.8     14:33/M
      72    Paul Duncan                                             598    50   M       1 50-54               45:13.8     14:35/M
      73    Bart Thompson                                           622    42   M       2 40-44               45:23.0     14:38/M
      74    Kelly Davis                                             620    50   F       6 50-54               45:29.0     14:40/M
      75    Kim Ray                           Stephenville  TX      563    45   F       3 45-49               45:50.0     14:47/M
      76    Sandy Fisher                      Iredell  TX           520    45   F       4 45-49               46:30.7     15:00/M
      77    Kristy Gephart                    Iredell  TX           523    45   F       5 45-49               46:42.5     15:04/M
      78    Arlene Holland                    Stephenville  TX      528    53   F       7 50-54               46:46.2     15:05/M
      79    Kayla McGavock                    Iredell  TX           549    25   F       5 25-29               47:30.8     15:19/M
      80    Debra Burns                       Iredell  TX           509    48   F       6 45-49               47:44.2     15:24/M
      81    Breezey Clark                     Iredell  TX           513    26   F       6 25-29               47:44.2     15:24/M
      82    Amy Vanwinkle                     Iredell  TX           574    40   F       4 40-44               47:44.4     15:24/M
      83    Hillarie Phillips                 Iredell  TX           559    22   F       6 20-24               47:44.6     15:24/M
      84    Paige Vanwinkle                   Iredell  TX           575    20   F       7 20-24               47:44.8     15:24/M
      85    Amanda Keel                       Joshua  TX            534    27   F       7 25-29               47:45.2     15:24/M
      86    Fritzy Zuniga                     Hico  TX              589    25   F       8 25-29               47:52.1     15:26/M
      87    Carmen Sandia                     Hico  TX              567    29   F       9 25-29               47:54.5     15:27/M
      88    Earl Stahlecker                                         629    58   M       1 55-59               48:39.0     15:42/M
      89    Lynn Hart                                               593    34   F       5 30-34               49:29.6     15:58/M
      90    Emma Hart                                               592    8    F       2  1- 8               49:29.6     15:58/M
      91    Brad Hart                                               594    36   M       1 35-39               49:30.4     15:58/M
      92    Nikki Keller                      Hico  TX              535    38   F       8 35-39               49:42.6     16:02/M
      93    Jan Baley                         Hico  TX              503    55   F       3 55-59               49:43.4     16:02/M
      94    Sheila Lane                       Hico  TX              537    54   F       8 50-54               50:14.8     16:12/M
      95    Cynthia Hunt                      Hico  TX              531    54   F       9 50-54               50:15.5     16:13/M
      96    Sherry Schane                     Hico  TX              568    41   F       5 40-44               50:39.3     16:20/M
      97    Connie Johnson                    Hico  TX              532    48   F       7 45-49               50:39.8     16:20/M
      98    Skye Toten                                              651    15   F       7 12-15               50:55.5     16:25/M
      99    Ashley Barlow                     Iredell  TX           504    19   F       2 16-19               50:55.7     16:25/M
     100    Victoria Cooper                                         601    15   F       8 12-15               50:58.9     16:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Carol Needham                                           653    50   F      10 50-54               51:08.9     16:30/M
     102    Merissa Baker                     Hico  TX              502    28   F      10 25-29               51:09.1     16:30/M
     103    Barry Thompson                                          623    72   M       1 70-99               51:15.4     16:32/M
     104    Janice Leamons                    Hico  TX              539    50   F      11 50-54               51:36.8     16:39/M
     105    Kari Heinrichs                    Hico  TX              526    25   F      11 25-29               51:53.5     16:44/M
     106    Shelley Tomlinson                                       607    38   F       9 35-39               52:36.0     16:58/M
     107    Shanna McCoy                                            610    33   F       6 30-34               52:36.3     16:58/M
     108    Melissa Jackson                                         638    34   F       7 30-34               53:07.5     17:08/M
     109    Michelle Kelly                                          614    48   F       8 45-49               53:08.7     17:08/M
     110    Tammy Kash                                              595    48   F       9 45-49               53:09.5     17:09/M
     111    Linda Chaffin                     Iredell  TX           511    56   F       4 55-59               53:35.0     17:17/M
     112    Donna Harris                                            613    53   F      12 50-54               53:39.1     17:18/M
     113    Melissa Koonsman                                        662    48   F      10 45-49               53:42.6     17:19/M
     114    Pam Skipper                                             637    45   F      11 45-49               53:48.5     17:21/M
     115    Erin Erskine                                            609    23   F       8 20-24               53:54.2     17:23/M
     116    Colby McDonald                                          606    17   M       4 16-19               53:55.0     17:24/M
     117    Melinda Newton                    Iredell  TX           552    21   F       9 20-24               53:55.1     17:24/M
     118    Gabrielle Nagos                   Hico  TX              550    20   F      10 20-24               53:55.7     17:24/M
     119    Cheyenne Vanwinkle                Iredell  TX           576    15   F       9 12-15               54:00.8     17:25/M
     120    Dusty Broumley                                          648    25   M       2 25-29               54:02.4     17:26/M
     121    Reagan Potter                     Iredell  TX           561    33   F       8 30-34               54:03.1     17:26/M
     122    Heidi Olsen                                             650    34   F       9 30-34               54:05.6     17:27/M
     123    Logan Budd                        Hico  TX              508    25   M       3 25-29               54:09.1     17:28/M
     124    Hollie Walker                     Iredell  TX           580    19   F       3 16-19               54:09.4     17:28/M
     125    Will Burns                                              658    14   M       5 12-15               54:20.2     17:32/M
     126    Eddie Whitt                                             615    20   M       6 20-24               54:20.9     17:32/M
     127    Justin Vanwinkle                                        616    21   M       7 20-24               54:22.6     17:32/M
     128    Kathy Raburn                                            654    47   F      12 45-49               54:28.8     17:34/M
     129    Marilyn Barnhill                                        608    66   F       2 60-69               54:29.2     17:35/M
     130    Skipper Macy                                            636    9    F       3  9-11               54:36.5     17:37/M
     131    Melissa Penwell                                         603    28   F      12 25-29               54:52.5     17:42/M
     132    Kaci Cooper                                             600    17   F       4 16-19               55:13.9     17:49/M
     133    Vicki Novak                       Mineral Wells  TX     553    46   F      13 45-49               55:56.6     18:03/M
     134    Kathryn Heinrichs                 Hico  TX              527    53   F      13 50-54               57:25.8     18:31/M
     135    Gillian Atwell                    Hico  TX              501    22   F      11 20-24               57:34.7     18:34/M
     136    Kadi Smith                                              652    22   F      12 20-24               58:15.5     18:47/M
     137    Kendra Lindsey                    Hico  TX              544    23   F      13 20-24               58:15.6     18:47/M
     138    Allison Phillips                                        618    48   F      14 45-49               58:35.1     18:54/M
     139    Mike Ferguson                                           656    60   M       5 60-69               59:30.3     19:12/M
     140    Mary Ferguson                                           655    59   F       5 55-59               59:56.7     19:20/M
     141    Jim Everitt                                             625    73   M       2 70-99               59:57.4     19:20/M
     142    Terri Walker                      Irving  TX            583    46   F      15 45-49             1:00:52.8     19:38/M
     143    Lucretia Walker                   Irving  TX            582    43   F       6 40-44             1:03:32.1     20:30/M
     144    Nelda Lee                                               624    68   F       3 60-69             1:04:59.4     20:58/M
     145    Cayden Hollingsworth              Hico  TX              530     7   F       1  1- 8             1:06:17.7     21:23/M
     146    Bethany Leamons                   Hico  TX              540    10   F       4  9-11             1:06:17.9     21:23/M
     147    Kathleen Stahlecker                                     628    57   F       6 55-59             1:08:05.7     21:58/M