Mayfest 5K

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Tuck Rogers TX 141 14 M 1 Top Fin 21:31.8 6:56/M
2 Nicholas Kurtin Temple TX 132 15 M 1 15-19 22:41.3 7:19/M
3 Josh Dehart Belton TX 105 13 M 1 10-14 23:15.6 7:30/M
4 Brian Williams Temple TX 114 43 M 1 40-44 25:01.9 8:04/M
5 Brad Gardner 144 57 M 1 55-59 25:59.7 8:23/M
6 David Duncan Belton TX 123 10 M 2 10-14 26:45.9 8:38/M
7 Angela Bailey Belton TX 118 44 F 1 Top Fin 26:52.4 8:40/M
8 Benjamin Vacula Belton TX 136 37 M 1 35-39 27:08.1 8:45/M
9 Mary-Cate Clark 147 17 F 1 15-19 27:18.0 8:48/M
10 Madeline Vacula Belton TX 137 11 F 1 10-14 29:17.7 9:27/M
11 Chris Hodges Rogers TX 139 49 M 1 45-49 29:36.5 9:33/M
12 Tom Nowlin 130 41 M 2 40-44 29:42.6 9:35/M
13 Jo Ann Hodges Rogers TX 140 46 F 1 45-49 30:06.0 9:43/M
14 Bill Johnson Harker Heights TX 111 53 M 1 50-54 30:32.6 9:51/M
15 Amy Taylor Temple TX 101 39 F 1 35-39 31:36.9 10:12/M
16 Angel McMichael 129 37 F 2 35-39 32:22.1 10:26/M
17 Cailey Melvin Harker Heights TX 142 7 F 1 1- 9 33:04.9 10:40/M
18 Patsy Sulak 145 62 F 1 60-64 34:09.8 11:01/M
19 Jeff Waxman 146 60 M 1 60-64 34:10.1 11:01/M
20 Olivia Kurtin Temple TX 133 12 F 2 10-14 34:55.6 11:16/M
21 Dawn Riess Temple TX 115 39 F 3 35-39 35:04.5 11:19/M
22 Kenneth Taylor Askew Temple TX 103 18 M 2 15-19 36:17.2 11:42/M
23 Robert Lindberg Temple TX 108 49 M 2 45-49 36:37.2 11:49/M
24 Joshua Brooks Temple TX 102 20 M 1 20-24 38:48.3 12:31/M
25 Cassidy Melvin Harker Heights TX 143 12 F 3 10-14 39:09.6 12:38/M
26 Julia Jones Temple TX 126 16 F 2 15-19 40:33.6 13:05/M
27 Rebecca Lindberg Temple TX 110 17 F 3 15-19 40:39.8 13:07/M
28 Cara Williams Temple TX 113 41 F 1 40-44 41:32.3 13:24/M
29 Ethan Fuller 152 17 M 3 15-19 41:46.6 13:28/M
30 Annamarie Clark 150 13 F 4 10-14 41:49.5 13:29/M
31 Tara Smith Belton TX 117 31 F 1 30-34 42:43.5 13:47/M
32 Casie Boynton Temple TX 116 37 F 4 35-39 43:00.5 13:52/M
33 Josh Clark 148 6 M 1 1- 9 43:42.3 14:06/M
34 Cynthia Clark 151 44 F 2 40-44 43:42.5 14:06/M
35 Cynthia Knight Temple TX 112 38 F 5 35-39 45:02.8 14:32/M
36 Amanda Curylo Temple TX 120 31 F 2 30-34 45:27.1 14:40/M
37 Todd Woodbury Killeen TX 109 47 M 3 45-49 45:57.6 14:49/M
38 Maria Kaesberg Belton TX 122 63 F 2 60-64 46:28.0 14:59/M
39 Deborah Jones Temple TX 125 60 F 3 60-64 49:33.2 15:59/M
40 Jeff Jones Temple TX 124 56 M 2 55-59 49:36.9 16:00/M
41 Evelia Avila Belton TX 134 34 F 3 30-34 49:38.7 16:01/M
42 Roseann Schnietz Temple TX 128 64 F 4 60-64 49:48.0 16:04/M
43 Maureen Hanlon Temple TX 119 68 F 1 65-69 49:50.6 16:05/M
44 Nick Clark 149 11 M 3 10-14 56:24.5 18:12/M
45 Sherry Young 127 44 F 3 40-44 58:27.5 18:51/M
46 Kathy Zingone 135 69 F 2 65-69 58:28.2 18:52/M
47 Seloa Tuitasi Killeen TX 138 35 F 6 35-39 58:28.5 18:52/M