Midway HS PTA Panther Prowl 5K-The Running Dead

Overall Results

October 29, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Cooper Waco 19 17 M 1 Top Fin 1 20:16.1 20:17.8 6:33/M
2 Grant Sury Woodway TX 131 17 M 1 15-18 1 20:33.6 20:35.1 6:38/M
3 Avi Patel Waco 104 16 M 2 15-18 1 20:45.1 20:48.0 6:43/M
4 Charlie Phillips Hewitt 106 39 M 1 35-39 1 20:48.4 20:51.8 6:44/M
5 Andru Gonzales Woodwaywaco TX 42 14 M 1 11-14 1 20:49.8 20:51.5 6:44/M
6 Evan Watts Mcgregor 139 13 M 2 11-14 1 20:53.1 20:54.2 6:45/M
7 Brad Vroman 158 14 M 3 11-14 2 21:23.8 21:27.2 6:55/M
8 Mike Markum Woodway TX 80 14 M 4 11-14 1 21:31.7 21:32.9 6:57/M
9 Dylan Duncan Hewitt 24 17 M 3 15-18 1 21:41.3 21:43.2 7:00/M
10 Jakob Elmshaeuser Mc Gregor TX 30 16 M 4 15-18 1 21:44.3 21:47.2 7:02/M
11 Madison Rohre Woodway 114 16 F 1 Top Fin 1 22:22.5 22:25.1 7:14/M
12 Brylan Twitty Woodway 136 9 F 1 1-10 1 23:02.0 23:02.0 7:26/M
13 Dominic Ruth Mc Gregor TX 117 15 M 5 15-18 1 23:25.8 23:28.0 7:34/M
14 Crystin Tinney Woodway TX 134 13 F 1 11-14 1 23:34.6 23:35.7 7:36/M
15 Matthew Rafalski Waco TX 108 46 M 1 45-49 1 23:36.2 23:39.7 7:38/M
16 Cody Beseda Waco TX 4 30 M 1 30-34 2 23:38.1 23:40.9 7:38/M
17 Ginger Rhodes Waco TX 109 45 F 1 45-49 1 23:47.9 23:54.2 7:43/M
18 Garrett Williams Hewitt 143 17 M 6 15-18 2 24:14.5 24:18.1 7:50/M
19 Joshua Dietert Waco TX 22 22 M 1 19-24 1 24:31.8 24:39.0 7:57/M
20 Gregory Gerald Woodway TX 39 47 M 2 45-49 1 24:35.0 24:39.0 7:57/M
21 Mark Miller Lorena TX 160 33 M 2 30-34 1 24:45.5 24:49.5 8:00/M
22 Wade Miller Lorena TX 97 48 M 3 45-49 1 24:48.7 24:52.4 8:01/M
23 William Evans Woodway TX 33 14 M 5 11-14 1 25:01.6 25:02.9 8:05/M
24 Zackary Shiflett Hewitt TX 127 13 M 6 11-14 1 25:05.4 25:08.3 8:06/M
25 Kristina Bonner Waco 5 16 F 1 15-18 2 25:09.0 25:09.0 8:07/M
26 Isaac Lehman Waco 75 12 M 7 11-14 1 25:12.8 25:15.1 8:09/M
27 Alex Doyle Woodway 23 13 F 2 11-14 1 25:15.1 25:16.7 8:09/M
28 Emory Twitty Woodway 137 13 F 3 11-14 1 25:15.4 25:17.0 8:09/M
29 Christian Ware Waco TX 138 45 F 2 45-49 1 25:30.4 25:39.6 8:16/M
30 Allen Arrington 152 28 M 1 25-29 1 25:54.5 25:58.2 8:23/M
31 Abbey Beseda Woodway TX 2 10 F 2 1-10 1 27:15.4 27:23.0 8:50/M
32 Amy Beseda Woodway TX 3 38 F 1 35-39 1 27:40.2 27:48.3 8:58/M
33 Nellyana Gomez Woodway 41 12 F 4 11-14 2 27:41.1 27:44.6 8:57/M
34 Richard Steward Hewitt TX 128 57 M 1 55-59 1 27:42.6 27:55.2 9:00/M
35 Drew Hubbard Waco TX 56 54 M 1 50-54 1 27:45.5 27:52.1 8:59/M
36 Julie King Crawford TX 71 49 F 3 45-49 1 28:13.9 28:17.5 9:07/M
37 Katherine Mason Mc Gregor TX 86 12 F 5 11-14 1 28:14.3 28:15.7 9:07/M
38 Katie Forrest Waco 37 13 F 6 11-14 1 28:17.3 28:19.4 9:08/M
39 Clara Forrest Waco 36 13 F 7 11-14 1 28:17.3 28:19.3 9:08/M
40 Natalie McGrath Woodway TX 93 7 F 3 1-10 1 28:18.6 28:20.4 9:08/M
41 Alain Humphrey Hewitt TX 58 42 F 1 40-44 1 28:35.9 28:47.5 9:17/M
42 Rhonda Cockrell Hewitt TX 15 47 F 4 45-49 1 28:38.0 28:49.6 9:18/M
43 Chris Earles Hewitt TX 25 51 M 2 50-54 1 28:42.6 28:54.5 9:19/M
44 Malaina Huff Woodway TX 57 12 F 8 11-14 1 28:55.0 28:56.8 9:20/M
45 Matt Rohre Woodway 115 44 M 1 40-44 1 28:56.4 29:04.9 9:23/M
46 Leah Pasteka Hewitt 103 32 F 1 30-34 2 30:26.3 30:30.2 9:50/M
47 Tom McGrath Woodway TX 94 47 M 4 45-49 1 30:57.9 31:01.3 10:00/M
48 Kassie Shiflett Hewitt TX 126 11 F 9 11-14 1 30:58.0 31:01.3 10:00/M
49 Alastair McGrath Woodway TX 92 9 M 1 1-10 1 30:58.4 31:01.1 10:00/M
50 Jasmine Khan Waco TX 69 51 F 1 50-54 1 31:20.4 31:32.4 10:10/M
51 Nicole Phillips Hewitt 107 16 F 2 15-18 1 31:31.9 31:36.8 10:12/M
52 Joey Hogins Waco 53 15 M 7 15-18 1 31:37.2 31:39.6 10:13/M
53 Lauren Johnson Waco 65 13 F 10 11-14 1 31:46.4 31:48.8 10:15/M
54 Robin Wilson 159 56 F 1 55-59 1 31:49.7 31:56.3 10:18/M
55 Becky Odajima 157 42 F 2 40-44 1 31:50.5 31:56.4 10:18/M
56 Brian Alleman Robinson TX 1 44 M 2 40-44 1 31:57.5 32:04.0 10:21/M
57 Grace Lehman Waco 74 14 F 11 11-14 1 32:24.2 32:26.3 10:28/M
58 Danielle Pennington Woodway 105 12 F 12 11-14 2 32:52.8 32:54.9 10:37/M
59 Cory Smith 153 39 M 2 35-39 1 33:20.1 33:26.3 10:47/M
60 Kimi Smith 154 16 F 3 15-18 1 33:20.3 33:26.2 10:47/M
61 Kristi Cooper Woodway TX 20 43 F 3 40-44 1 33:46.4 33:51.2 10:55/M
62 Willow Markum Woodway TX 82 12 F 13 11-14 2 34:15.2 34:19.0 11:04/M
63 Amy Gerald Woodway TX 38 47 F 5 45-49 1 34:28.5 34:37.7 11:10/M
64 Cambry Saul Woodway 122 12 F 14 11-14 1 35:01.5 35:07.2 11:20/M
65 Kyna Saul Woodway 123 45 F 6 45-49 1 35:02.0 35:07.5 11:20/M
66 Michael Evans Woodway TX 32 50 M 3 50-54 1 35:29.4 35:37.7 11:29/M
67 Christy Carr-Alleman Robinson TX 13 44 F 4 40-44 1 35:30.0 35:37.3 11:29/M
68 Barb Hubbard Waco TX 55 55 F 2 55-59 1 36:06.7 36:12.5 11:41/M
69 Harrison Wolf Waco 149 15 M 8 15-18 2 37:26.9 37:35.9 12:07/M
70 Valerie Rochelle Hewitt 110 45 F 7 45-49 1 37:50.6 37:59.4 12:15/M
71 Jennifer Worthen Hewitt TX 150 44 F 5 40-44 1 37:54.5 37:59.1 12:15/M
72 Jennifer Nichols Bryan TX 100 42 F 6 40-44 1 38:26.4 38:31.7 12:25/M
73 Alyssa Tinney Woodway 133 12 F 15 11-14 1 39:44.4 39:46.9 12:50/M
74 Marley Evans Woodway TX 31 12 F 16 11-14 1 40:00.8 40:09.0 12:57/M
75 Jill Williams Hewitt 144 42 F 7 40-44 2 40:40.3 40:44.2 13:08/M
76 Kesleigh Castle Woodway TX 14 44 F 8 40-44 1 40:49.6 41:00.8 13:14/M
77 Terri Jones Woodway 68 49 F 8 45-49 1 40:49.8 41:00.8 13:14/M
78 Monica McNeil Waco TX 95 39 F 2 35-39 1 40:53.8 41:03.6 13:15/M
79 Peggy Kilgo Crawford TX 70 62 F 1 60-64 1 40:54.5 41:03.9 13:15/M
80 Nancy Markum Woodway TX 81 45 F 9 45-49 1 41:20.8 41:29.7 13:23/M
81 Vanessa Gibson Woodway 40 43 F 9 40-44 1 41:40.4 41:44.6 13:28/M
82 Glenn Sauers Woodway TX 120 36 M 3 35-39 2 41:41.4 41:55.3 13:31/M
83 Paige Connell Woodway 17 32 F 2 30-34 1 41:42.4 41:47.0 13:29/M
84 Lindsey Johnson Waco 66 7 F 4 1-10 2 41:45.9 41:48.5 13:29/M
85 Jared Johnson Waco 63 16 M 9 15-18 2 41:46.2 41:48.9 13:29/M
86 Sherri Sauers Woodway TX 121 39 F 3 35-39 2 41:53.8 42:07.1 13:35/M
87 Jose Rodriguez Lorena 112 37 M 4 35-39 2 42:01.5 42:12.7 13:37/M
88 Alexandra Rodriguez Mcgregor 111 16 F 4 15-18 2 42:06.9 42:18.0 13:39/M
89 Hailey Myers Waco TX 98 17 F 5 15-18 2 42:59.3 43:05.0 13:54/M
90 Emma Horn Hewitt 54 16 F 6 15-18 2 44:03.2 44:07.4 14:14/M
91 Dylan Gagnon 155 11 M 8 11-14 1 45:37.3 45:38.6 14:43/M
92 Addyson Damm 156 10 F 5 1-10 1 45:37.6 45:39.4 14:44/M
93 Brittany Sedillo Moody TX 124 22 F 1 19-24 1 49:35.0 49:35.0 16:00/M
94 Shae Dickey Hewitt TX 21 51 F 2 50-54 1 50:03.0 50:03.0 16:09/M
95 Alecia Harp Hewitt TX 48 56 F 3 55-59 1 50:03.0 50:03.0 16:09/M
96 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 118 50 F 3 50-54 1 52:46.2 52:58.1 17:05/M
97 Mariann Ryan Copperas Cove TX 119 73 F 1 65-99 1 52:46.5 52:58.4 17:05/M
98 Brock Markum Woodway TX 79 12 M 9 11-14 1 55:21.3 55:29.7 17:54/M
99 Elizabeth Stewart Hewitt 129 38 F 4 35-39 1 56:25.1 56:40.8 18:17/M