Pro-Fit Invitational

September 04, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    266  Joseph Proctor        Georgetown                              15:47.4  5:16/M        
    2      2    265  Jonathan Parks        Georgetown                              15:54.8  5:18/M        
    3      3    270  Collin Turner         Georgetown                              16:04.4  5:21/M        
    4      4    264  Sam Needler           Georgetown                              16:06.5  5:22/M        
    5      5    268  Carter Smith          Georgetown                              16:06.7  5:22/M        
    6      6    144  Jarrett Ellis         Brenham High School                     16:09.2  5:23/M        
    7      7    307  Zach Dungan           Harker Heights                          16:18.5  5:26/M        
    8      8    405  Dominik Gross         Killeen HS                              16:23.1  5:28/M        
    9      9    308  Joseph Galvan         Harker Heights                          16:28.6  5:29/M        
   10     10    263  Mason Motakef         Georgetown                              16:29.6  5:30/M        
   11     11    605  Alex Salas            Waco                                    16:34.5  5:31/M        
   12     12    206  Guillermo Carrillo    East View                               16:36.9  5:32/M        
   13     13     32  Logan Zwerneman       Belton A                                16:37.0  5:32/M        
   14     14     34  Morgan Miller         Belton A                                16:40.7  5:33/M        
   15     15    207  Rj Simmons            East View                               16:41.2  5:34/M        
   16     16    208  Daniel Rowe           East View                               16:42.0  5:34/M        
   17     17     35  Cristhian Loyola      Belton A                                16:47.3  5:36/M        
   18     18    209  Luis Andana           East View                               16:53.1  5:38/M        
   19  (< 5)    491  Ishmael Montoya       Marble Falls                            16:54.7  5:38/M        
   20     19    607  Antonio Danel         Waco                                    16:56.0  5:39/M        
   21     20    174  Pasquall Della Fera   Copperas Cove                           17:00.7  5:40/M        
   22     21    129  Jordan Smith          Brenham High School                     17:07.9  5:42/M        
   23     22    130  Misael Olivarez       Brenham High School                     17:11.6  5:44/M        
   24  (< 5)    492  Christian Ramirez     Marble Falls                            17:14.6  5:45/M        
   25     23    606  David Villegas        Waco                                    17:16.1  5:45/M        
   26     24     37  Mario Mojica          Belton A                                17:16.9  5:45/M        
   27     25    404  Cinque Sambula        Killeen HS                              17:17.1  5:46/M        
   28     26    267  Tristan Raum          Georgetown                              17:20.2  5:47/M        
   29     27    562  Terrell Gallien       Shoemaker                               17:23.7  5:48/M        
   30     28    180  Chase Thomas          Copperas Cove                           17:23.8  5:48/M        
   31     29     33  Asa Cable             Belton A                                17:24.5  5:48/M        
   32     30    611  Louie Martinez        Waco                                    17:29.2  5:50/M        
   33     31    132  Palmer Nix            Brenham High School                     17:29.9  5:50/M        
   34     32     36  Cole McDonald         Belton A                                17:30.0  5:50/M        
   35     33    311  Ronnie Ramthum        Harker Heights                          17:31.5  5:50/M        
   36     34    608  Chris Salinas         Waco                                    17:32.3  5:51/M        
   37     35    134  Bryson Gully          Brenham High School                     17:34.3  5:51/M        
   38  (> 7)    269  Ryan Thiele           Georgetown                              17:41.0  5:54/M        
   39     36    131  Justin Graef          Brenham High School                     17:41.9  5:54/M        
   40     37    563  Tyler Gallien         Shoemaker                               17:42.4  5:54/M        
   41     38     41  Roberto James-Diaz    Belton A                                17:45.2  5:55/M        
   42     39    402  Joshua Anderson       Killeen HS                              17:45.3  5:55/M        
   43     40    309  Joel Sauceda          Harker Heights                          17:46.2  5:55/M        
   44     41    613  Johnathan Hair        Waco                                    17:47.0  5:56/M        
   45     42    406  Chance Fabian         Killeen HS                              17:50.7  5:57/M        
   46  (< 5)    490  Jose Jimeniz          Marble Falls                            17:55.4  5:58/M        
   47     43    133  Trevor Lockwood       Brenham High School                     18:01.5  6:00/M        
   48     44    312  Gabriel Ford          Harker Heights                          18:01.9  6:00/M        
   49     45    567  Vernon Burns          Shoemaker                               18:09.5  6:03/M        
   50  (> 7)     39  Alex Hernandez        Belton A                                18:12.1  6:04/M        
   51     46    211  Dakota Richardson     East View                               18:12.7  6:04/M        
   52     47    403  Darrell Board         Killeen HS                              18:13.8  6:04/M        
   53     48    212  Marshall Henry        East View                               18:14.6  6:05/M        
   54     49    314  Matthew Mataska       Harker Heights                          18:19.7  6:06/M        
   55  (> 7)     38  Jacob Jimmeniz        Belton A                                18:21.4  6:07/M        
   56     50    561  Byrale Carter         Shoemaker                               18:21.9  6:07/M        
   57     51    407  Antwan Stanley        Killeen HS                              18:24.6  6:08/M        
   58     52    315  Marciel Reyes         Harker Heights                          18:26.5  6:09/M        
   59     53    564  Javon Levi            Shoemaker                               18:29.7  6:10/M        
   60     54    177  Tristen Reno          Copperas Cove                           18:31.2  6:10/M        
   61     55     43  Spencer Liles         Belton B                                18:32.1  6:11/M        
   62  (> 7)     40  Juan Ledezma          Belton A                                18:36.8  6:12/M        
   63     56    559  Devyn Brewton         Shoemaker                               18:42.2  6:14/M        
   64     57     51  Soren San Miguel      Belton B                                18:43.6  6:14/M        
   65  (> 7)    135  Hunter Tomachefsky    Brenham High School                     18:48.5  6:16/M        
   66     58     42  Jordan Hatter         Belton B                                18:51.4  6:17/M        
   67     59    614  Edgar Vallejo         Waco                                    18:52.0  6:17/M        
   68  (> 7)    610  Luis Deleon           Waco                                    18:54.0  6:18/M        
   69  (< 5)    489  Sammy Flores          Marble Falls                            18:59.3  6:20/M        
   70     60     49  Keller Munroe         Belton B                                19:03.1  6:21/M        
   71     61     45  Uziel Estrada         Belton B                                19:13.7  6:24/M        
   72     62    213  Matt Honstien         East View                               19:18.2  6:26/M        
   73     63     44  Ben Davis             Belton B                                19:23.6  6:28/M        
   74  (> 7)    214  Aaron Lara            East View                               19:30.2  6:30/M        
   75     64    176  Noah Luna             Copperas Cove                           19:31.5  6:30/M        
   76     65     46  Alec Ramba            Belton B                                19:32.1  6:31/M        
   77     66    179  Lane Teeter           Copperas Cove                           19:40.3  6:33/M        
   78     67    560  Bruce Bynum           Shoemaker                               19:59.7  6:40/M        
   79     68    181  Xavier Wright         Copperas Cove                           20:05.3  6:42/M        
   80  (> 7)    609  Jose Morales          Waco                                    20:11.6  6:44/M        
   81  (> 7)    313  Quinton Jensen        Harker Heights                          20:13.9  6:44/M        
   82     69    173  Christopher Borrego   Copperas Cove                           20:27.8  6:49/M        
   83  (> 7)    175  Eric Frazer           Copperas Cove                           20:50.5  6:57/M        
   84  (> 7)     50  Jacob Summers         Belton B                                21:12.6  7:04/M        
   85  (> 7)    178  Christian Schafer     Copperas Cove                           21:19.0  7:06/M        
   86  (> 7)     48  Andrew Fitzwater      Belton B                                21:31.1  7:10/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    155  James Kenyon          Concordia HS                            16:03.1  5:21/M        
    2      1    528  Preston Kimbrough     Salado                                  16:04.2  5:21/M        
    3  (< 5)    517  Adam Plunk            RRCA                                    17:17.2  5:46/M        
    4      2    456  Orlando Flores        Lampasas                                17:45.2  5:55/M        
    5      3    458  Nathan Herrin         Lampasas                                17:50.2  5:57/M        
    6      4    455  Jonathan Ellison      Lampasas                                17:54.5  5:58/M        
    7      5    457  Levi Geagley          Lampasas                                17:55.6  5:58/M        
    8      6    529  Daniel Thoreson       Salado                                  17:57.8  5:59/M        
    9      7    532  Wade Woods            Salado                                  18:06.5  6:02/M        
   10      8    531  Chase Harwell         Salado                                  18:08.1  6:03/M        
   11      9    535  Austin Giacomozzi     Salado                                  18:14.4  6:05/M        
   12     10    534  Luke Markham          Salado                                  18:15.3  6:05/M        
   13     11    453  Kirby Berry           Lampasas                                18:17.2  6:06/M        
   14     12    459  Kadir Tolliver        Lampasas                                18:35.6  6:12/M        
   15     13    452  Izaiah Andrade        Lampasas                                18:41.3  6:14/M        
   16     14    530  Manuel Magodand       Salado                                  18:50.3  6:17/M        
   17  (> 7)    454  Damacio Castillo      Lampasas                                19:03.9  6:21/M        
   18  (< 5)    114  Lane Martin           Bosqueville                             19:11.2  6:24/M        
   19  (< 5)    115  Jay Jackson           Bosqueville                             21:49.7  7:16/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    303  Ben Whittemore        Georgetown                              17:44.4  5:55/M        
    2      2    306  Cole Zubek            Georgetown                              17:44.7  5:55/M        
    3      3    509  Ty Gibson             Marble Falls                            17:57.0  5:59/M        
    4      4    300  Daniel Sawyer         Georgetown                              18:01.6  6:00/M        
    5      5    438  Gabriel Brown         Killeen HS                              18:03.8  6:01/M        
    6      6    201  John McAdams          Copperas Cove                           18:05.9  6:02/M        
    7      7    290  Payton Dedeyan        Georgetown                              18:16.5  6:05/M        
    8      8    302  Josh Warnasch         Georgetown                              18:17.2  6:06/M        
    9      9    515  Devonte Torns         Marble Falls                            18:31.7  6:10/M        
   10     10    291  Jed Daniel            Georgetown                              18:33.9  6:11/M        
   11     11    293  Giorgio Etnel         Georgetown                              18:38.2  6:13/M        
   12     12    421  Thomas Robinson       Killeen HS                              18:42.9  6:14/M        
   13     13    510  Benjamin Goad         Marble Falls                            18:43.7  6:14/M        
   14  (> 7)    297  Noah Mersiovsky       Georgetown                              18:47.0  6:16/M        
   15     14    468  Alex Mikeska          Lampasas                                18:53.9  6:18/M        
   16     15    241  John Ketterhagen      East View                               19:01.3  6:20/M        
   17     16    145  Ricardo Cruz          Brenham High School                     19:07.2  6:22/M        
   18     17    507  Alex Castelan         Marble Falls                            19:14.1  6:25/M        
   19     18    516  William Torns         Marble Falls                            19:15.5  6:25/M        
   20     19    476  Luke Palacios         Lampasas                                19:17.7  6:26/M        
   21  (> 7)    296  Isaiah Leupold        Georgetown                              19:19.1  6:26/M        
   22     20    146  Jacob Gray            Brenham High School                     19:22.8  6:27/M        
   23     21      7  Tonee Muldrew         Belton                                  19:25.7  6:28/M        
   24     22    420  Alvin Lambertis       Killeen HS                              19:33.6  6:31/M        
   25     23      2  Alex Alafa            Belton                                  19:36.8  6:32/M        
   26     24    469  Brandon Crutchfield   Lampasas                                19:45.2  6:35/M        
   27  (> 7)    294  Chase Harper          Georgetown                              19:45.8  6:35/M        
   28     25    634  Arturo Palacio        Waco                                    19:49.1  6:36/M        
   29     26    249  Dylan Derr            East View                               19:49.4  6:36/M        
   30     27    590  Christopher Barnett   Shoemaker                               19:51.5  6:37/M        
   31  (> 7)    304  Will Windham          Georgetown                              19:53.6  6:38/M        
   32     28    317  Andres Garza          Harker Heights                          19:56.3  6:39/M        
   33  (> 7)    299  Matt Ragaglia         Georgetown                              19:58.4  6:39/M        
   34     29    477  Michael Hoff          Lampasas                                19:59.7  6:40/M        
   35     30    587  Demetrius Turner      Shoemaker                               20:00.3  6:40/M        
   36     31    513  Daniel Mata           Marble Falls                            20:00.5  6:40/M        
   37     32    514  Anthony Torns II      Marble Falls                            20:03.7  6:41/M        
   38  (> 7)    298  Cole Oceguera         Georgetown                              20:06.1  6:42/M        
   39     33    434  Omar De La Rocha      Killeen HS                              20:07.4  6:42/M        
   40     34      4  Colby Cook            Belton                                  20:08.8  6:43/M        
   41     35      6  Bradin McDonald       Belton                                  20:10.2  6:43/M        
   42     36    195  Jacob Frazer          Copperas Cove                           20:11.2  6:44/M        
   43     37    632  Bryan Lopez           Waco                                    20:13.5  6:44/M        
   44     38     11  Jonathan Lin          Belton                                  20:14.6  6:45/M        
   45     39    439  Raul Naranjo          Killeen HS                              20:18.2  6:46/M        
   46     40    628  Isaac Arterburn       Waco                                    20:18.6  6:46/M        
   47     41    471  Christian Cummings    Lampasas                                20:18.7  6:46/M        
   48     42    150  Landon Kruse          Brenham High School                     20:21.3  6:47/M        
   49     43      9  Doug Franks           Belton                                  20:24.0  6:48/M        
   50     44      5  Ethan Burstedt        Belton                                  20:25.6  6:48/M        
   51     45    425  Joshua Barnes         Killeen HS                              20:29.0  6:50/M        
   52     46    584  Ke'Aundre Scherer     Shoemaker                               20:30.7  6:50/M        
   53     47    422  Nicholis Trammell     Killeen HS                              20:35.0  6:52/M        
   54  (> 7)     30  Xavier Hall           Belton                                  20:35.9  6:52/M        
   55  (> 7)      3  Isaac Martinez        Belton                                  20:36.4  6:52/M        
   56     48    629  Moses Marquez         Waco                                    20:36.4  6:52/M        
   57  (> 7)    512  Andre Hooper          Marble Falls                            20:37.2  6:52/M        
   58     49    318  Ethan Thomas          Harker Heights                          20:37.8  6:52/M        
   59  (> 7)     12  Willem Northcutt      Belton                                  20:40.2  6:53/M        
   60     50    319  Joushua Noriega       Harker Heights                          20:41.6  6:54/M        
   61  (> 7)    441  Caden O'Neal          Killeen HS                              20:41.9  6:54/M        
   62  (> 7)    440  Deshawn Shockency     Killeen HS                              20:43.8  6:54/M        
   63     51    148  Dylan Heritage        Brenham High School                     20:47.2  6:56/M        
   64     52    592  Zachary Aaron         Shoemaker                               20:47.4  6:56/M        
   65  (> 7)    301  Tanner Walden         Georgetown                              20:48.4  6:56/M        
   66     53    631  Nick Atkins           Waco                                    20:51.8  6:57/M        
   67     54    218  Mauro Herrera         East View                               20:52.8  6:57/M        
   68  (> 7)    424  Tyler Saeyang         Killeen HS                              20:54.7  6:58/M        
   69     55    552  Jonathan Keyes        Salado                                  20:54.8  6:58/M        
   70     56    553  Tyler Edmunson        Salado                                  20:58.5  6:59/M        
   71     57    149  Parker Ruffino        Brenham High School                     21:00.7  7:00/M        
   72     58    479  Stephen Page          Lampasas                                21:02.3  7:01/M        
   73     59    324  Riley Mueller         Harker Heights                          21:03.7  7:01/M        
   74     60    586  Du'Wain Thomas        Shoemaker                               21:05.2  7:02/M        
   75     61    198  Tyler Teeter          Copperas Cove                           21:07.1  7:02/M        
   76     62    467  Juan Barrera          Lampasas                                21:16.5  7:05/M        
   77  (> 7)    511  Israel Gonzales       Marble Falls                            21:18.9  7:06/M        
   78     63    581  Ricky Peters          Shoemaker                               21:20.3  7:07/M        
   79     64    322  Matthew Cash          Harker Heights                          21:22.2  7:07/M        
   80  (> 7)    470  Braydon Shepherd      Lampasas                                21:22.9  7:07/M        
   81     65    242  Miles Whelan          East View                               21:23.3  7:08/M        
   82  (> 7)    409  Luis Carreon          Killeen HS                              21:24.3  7:08/M        
   83  (> 7)     10  Eric Lwin             Belton                                  21:26.0  7:09/M        
   84     66    243  Dakota Snow           East View                               21:27.0  7:09/M        
   85  (> 7)    474  Isaac Alford          Lampasas                                21:28.3  7:09/M        
   86  (> 7)    475  Justin Velasquez      Lampasas                                21:28.3  7:09/M        
   87  (> 7)     23  Isaak Reyes           Belton                                  21:29.0  7:10/M        
   88  (> 7)    429  Jackson Bernabe       Killeen HS                              21:29.7  7:10/M        
   89  (> 7)    295  Brooks Krockover      Georgetown                              21:34.3  7:11/M        
   90  (> 7)     14  Keynan Smith-SchmuckerBelton                                  21:36.4  7:12/M        
   91  (< 5)    520  Emil Brenestuhl       RRCA                                    21:38.0  7:13/M        
   92  (> 7)    473  Ethan Hupp            Lampasas                                21:40.1  7:13/M        
   93     67    250  Justin Derr           East View                               21:40.3  7:13/M        
   94  (> 7)      8  Luis Barrios          Belton                                  21:42.5  7:14/M        
   95  (> 7)    410  Ibrahim Kamara        Killeen HS                              21:44.8  7:15/M        
   96     68    321  Joshua Allen          Harker Heights                          21:44.8  7:15/M        
   97  (> 7)     29  James Haston          Belton                                  21:46.1  7:15/M        
   98  (< 5)    159  Caleb Jahnke          Concordia HS                            21:46.9  7:15/M        
   99     69    251  John Vercolen         East View                               21:49.3  7:16/M        
  100  (> 7)     25  Sebastian Muniz       Belton                                  21:49.6  7:16/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    245  Cale Perry            East View                               21:51.5  7:17/M        
  102  (> 7)    246  Diego Cavazos         East View                               21:57.2  7:19/M        
  103  (> 7)    508  Lawrence Gauff        Marble Falls                            21:58.1  7:19/M        
  104  (> 7)      1  Josh Hancock          Belton                                  22:01.2  7:20/M        
  105  (> 7)    478  Sean Salazar          Lampasas                                22:02.4  7:21/M        
  106     70    585  Darius Scott          Shoemaker                               22:07.7  7:22/M        
  107     71    549  Seth Neal             Salado                                  22:13.5  7:24/M        
  108     72    192  Brandon Bottoms       Copperas Cove                           22:17.4  7:26/M        
  109  (> 7)    244  Ryan Loerch           East View                               22:18.2  7:26/M        
  110  (> 7)     17  Tanner Houston        Belton                                  22:21.6  7:27/M        
  111  (> 7)    582  Justin Rhodes         Shoemaker                               22:29.6  7:30/M        
  112     73    555  Jim Reeder            Salado                                  22:31.1  7:30/M        
  113     74    320  Quinton Chamberlain   Harker Heights                          22:38.2  7:33/M        
  114  (> 7)    583  Darrius Runnels       Shoemaker                               22:47.2  7:36/M        
  115  (> 7)    430  Luis Lozano           Killeen HS                              23:00.4  7:40/M        
  116  (> 7)    428  Zamir Grant           Killeen HS                              23:01.5  7:40/M        
  117     75    551  Aaron Wilkerson       Salado                                  23:03.2  7:41/M        
  118  (> 7)    247  Garrett Klinger       East View                               23:18.9  7:46/M        
  119  (> 7)    326  Christian Galvan      Harker Heights                          23:22.1  7:47/M        
  120  (> 7)    248  Jaxson Fisher         East View                               23:28.1  7:49/M        
  121  (> 7)    577  Maurice Berry         Shoemaker                               23:31.9  7:50/M        
  122  (> 7)     16  Michael Lara          Belton                                  23:31.9  7:50/M        
  123     76    547  Ryan Trenholm         Salado                                  23:33.4  7:51/M        
  124     77    548  Gabriel Perez         Salado                                  23:37.6  7:52/M        
  125  (> 7)    205  Zach Carter           East View                               23:39.7  7:53/M        
  126  (> 7)    252  Brad Bonham           East View                               23:43.6  7:54/M        
  127  (> 7)    579  Antoine James         Shoemaker                               23:51.1  7:57/M        
  128  (> 7)    554  Joe Kelly             Salado                                  23:58.5  7:59/M        
  129     78    153  Aaron Prinz           Brenham High School                     23:58.6  7:59/M        
  130  (> 7)     27  Isaac Rodriguez       Belton                                  24:16.4  8:05/M        
  131     79    197  Nathaniel Jackson     Copperas Cove                           24:22.6  8:07/M        
  132  (> 7)     18  Byron McShannon       Belton                                  24:26.1  8:09/M        
  133  (> 7)     21  Noah Kruse            Belton                                  24:49.2  8:16/M        
  134  (> 7)     19  Ethan Rivera          Belton                                  25:11.7  8:24/M        
  135  (< 5)    160  Kyle Fahs             Concordia HS                            25:12.6  8:24/M        
  136  (< 5)    120  Cade Nunn             Bosqueville                             25:14.8  8:25/M        
  137     80    630  Sam Barron            Waco                                    25:19.8  8:26/M        
  138     81    200  Levi Wheat            Copperas Cove                           25:25.3  8:28/M        
  139  (< 5)    161  Wesley Foreman II     Concordia HS                            25:44.4  8:35/M        
  140  (> 7)    323  Jauz"e Givens         Harker Heights                          25:47.5  8:36/M        
  141  (> 7)    578  Deondre Hopkins       Shoemaker                               25:48.0  8:36/M        
  142  (> 7)    325  Jackson Post          Harker Heights                          25:55.8  8:38/M        
  143  (< 5)    121  Dustin Richter        Bosqueville                             25:56.1  8:39/M        
  144     82    194  Logan Foster          Copperas Cove                           26:00.1  8:40/M        
  145  (> 7)    442  Mickel Poyneer        Killeen HS                              26:08.3  8:43/M        
  146  (< 5)    119  Ian Smith             Bosqueville                             26:09.5  8:43/M        
  147  (> 7)    289  Reed Corum            Georgetown                              26:12.9  8:44/M        
  148  (> 7)    210  Josean Ojada          East View                               26:15.2  8:45/M        
  149  (> 7)     20  Nathan Chrestman      Belton                                  26:36.9  8:52/M        
  150  (> 7)    327  Jose Ybarra           Harker Heights                          26:42.6  8:54/M        
  151  (> 7)     26  Yavel Molina          Belton                                  26:59.9  9:00/M        
  152  (> 7)     22  Cameron Colon         Belton                                  27:24.8  9:08/M        
  153  (> 7)     31  Orion Leal            Belton                                  27:41.0  9:14/M        
  154  (> 7)     24  Tanner Hays           Belton                                  27:44.4  9:15/M        
  155  (> 7)    329  Bradyn Buck           Harker Heights                          27:54.0  9:18/M        
  156  (> 7)    472  Devon Blow            Lampasas                                28:13.8  9:24/M        
  157  (> 7)    431  Arthur Velishka       Killeen HS                              28:54.0  9:38/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Georgetown                             15               1   2   3   4   5  10  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:00.1

    2 Belton A                               97              13  14  17  24  29  32  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:46.5

    3 East View                             107              12  15  16  18  46  48  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:06.2

    4 Brenham High School                   115               6  21  22  31  35  36  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:33.1

    5 Waco                                  117              11  19  23  30  34  41  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:48.2

    6 Harker Heights                        133               7   9  33  40  44  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:06.9

    7 Killeen HS                            161               8  25  39  42  47  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:30.1

    8 Shoemaker                             212              27  37  45  50  53  56  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:07.4

    9 Copperas Cove                         232              20  28  54  64  66  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:07.6

   10 Belton B                              291              55  57  58  60  61  63  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:24.0

 Inc. Marble Falls                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lampasas                               25               2   3   4   5  11  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:42.9

    2 Salado                                 31               1   6   7   8   9  10  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:31.2

 Inc. Bosqueville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Concordia HS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. RRCA                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Georgetown                             22               1   2   4   7   8  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:04.6

    2 Marble Falls                           60               3   9  13  17  18  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:42.1

    3 Killeen HS                            111               5  12  22  33  39  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:46.1

    4 Lampasas                              127              14  19  24  29  41  58  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:15.4

    5 Belton                                151              21  23  34  35  38  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:36.3

    6 Brenham High School                   186              16  20  42  51  57  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:39.5

    7 Waco                                  203              25  37  40  48  53  80             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:49.7

    8 Shoemaker                             215              27  30  46  52  60  63  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:15.2

    9 East View                             226              15  26  54  65  66  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:34.0

   10 Harker Heights                        250              28  49  50  59  64  68  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:41.9

   11 Copperas Cove                         254               6  36  61  72  79  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:04.4

   12 Salado                                330              55  56  71  73  75  76  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:41.3

 Inc. Bosqueville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Concordia HS                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. RRCA                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

Georgetown    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:20:00.1   Average Time: 16:00.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    266  Joseph Proctor                  1            1        15:47.4      15:47.4      0:00.0
    2    265  Jonathan Parks                  2            3        15:54.8      31:42.3      0:07.4
    3    270  Collin Turner                   3            6        16:04.4      47:46.8      0:17.0
    4    264  Sam Needler                     4           10        16:06.5    1:03:53.3      0:19.0
    5    268  Carter Smith                    5           15        16:06.7    1:20:00.1      0:19.3
    6    263  Mason Motakef                  10           25        16:29.6    1:36:29.7      0:42.2
    7    267  Tristan Raum                   26           51        17:20.2    1:53:50.0      1:32.8
    8    269  Ryan Thiele                 More Than  7           17:41.0    2:11:31.0      1:53.5

Belton A    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:24:46.5   Average Time: 16:57.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     32  Logan Zwerneman                13           13        16:37.0      16:37.0      0:00.0
    2     34  Morgan Miller                  14           27        16:40.7      33:17.7      0:03.7
    3     35  Cristhian Loyola               17           44        16:47.3      50:05.0      0:10.3
    4     37  Mario Mojica                   24           68        17:16.9    1:07:22.0      0:39.9
    5     33  Asa Cable                      29           97        17:24.5    1:24:46.5      0:47.5
    6     36  Cole McDonald                  32          129        17:30.0    1:42:16.5      0:53.0
    7     41  Roberto James-Diaz             38          167        17:45.2    2:00:01.7      1:08.2
    8     39  Alex Hernandez              More Than  7           18:12.1    2:18:13.9      1:35.1
    9     38  Jacob Jimmeniz              More Than  7           18:21.4    2:36:35.3      1:44.4
   10     40  Juan Ledezma                More Than  7           18:36.8    2:55:12.2      1:59.8

East View    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    1:25:06.2   Average Time: 17:01.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    206  Guillermo Carrillo             12           12        16:36.9      16:36.9      0:00.0
    2    207  Rj Simmons                     15           27        16:41.2      33:18.2      0:04.3
    3    208  Daniel Rowe                    16           43        16:42.0      50:00.3      0:05.1
    4    209  Luis Andana                    18           61        16:53.1    1:06:53.4      0:16.2
    5    211  Dakota Richardson              46          107        18:12.7    1:25:06.2      1:35.8
    6    212  Marshall Henry                 48          155        18:14.6    1:43:20.8      1:37.6
    7    213  Matt Honstien                  62          217        19:18.2    2:02:39.1      2:41.3
    8    214  Aaron Lara                  More Than  7           19:30.2    2:22:09.3      2:53.3

Brenham High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):    1:25:33.1   Average Time: 17:06.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    144  Jarrett Ellis                   6            6        16:09.2      16:09.2      0:00.0
    2    129  Jordan Smith                   21           27        17:07.9      33:17.1      0:58.6
    3    130  Misael Olivarez                22           49        17:11.6      50:28.8      1:02.3
    4    132  Palmer Nix                     31           80        17:29.9    1:07:58.7      1:20.6
    5    134  Bryson Gully                   35          115        17:34.3    1:25:33.1      1:25.1
    6    131  Justin Graef                   36          151        17:41.9    1:43:15.1      1:32.6
    7    133  Trevor Lockwood                43          194        18:01.5    2:01:16.6      1:52.2
    8    135  Hunter Tomachefsky          More Than  7           18:48.5    2:20:05.2      2:39.3

Waco    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):    1:25:48.2   Average Time: 17:09.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    605  Alex Salas                     11           11        16:34.5      16:34.5      0:00.0
    2    607  Antonio Danel                  19           30        16:56.0      33:30.6      0:21.5
    3    606  David Villegas                 23           53        17:16.1      50:46.7      0:41.6
    4    611  Louie Martinez                 30           83        17:29.2    1:08:15.9      0:54.6
    5    608  Chris Salinas                  34          117        17:32.3    1:25:48.2      0:57.7
    6    613  Johnathan Hair                 41          158        17:47.0    1:43:35.2      1:12.4
    7    614  Edgar Vallejo                  59          217        18:52.0    2:02:27.2      2:17.4
    8    610  Luis Deleon                 More Than  7           18:54.0    2:21:21.3      2:19.5
    9    609  Jose Morales                More Than  7           20:11.6    2:41:32.9      3:37.1

Harker Heights    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):    1:26:06.9   Average Time: 17:13.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    307  Zach Dungan                     7            7        16:18.5      16:18.5      0:00.0
    2    308  Joseph Galvan                   9           16        16:28.6      32:47.2      0:10.1
    3    311  Ronnie Ramthum                 33           49        17:31.5      50:18.7      1:12.9
    4    309  Joel Sauceda                   40           89        17:46.2    1:08:04.9      1:27.7
    5    312  Gabriel Ford                   44          133        18:01.9    1:26:06.9      1:43.4
    6    314  Matthew Mataska                49          182        18:19.7    1:44:26.6      2:01.2
    7    315  Marciel Reyes                  52          234        18:26.5    2:02:53.2      2:08.0
    8    313  Quinton Jensen              More Than  7           20:13.9    2:23:07.2      3:55.4

Killeen HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 161  Team Score (times):    1:27:30.1   Average Time: 17:30.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    405  Dominik Gross                   8            8        16:23.1      16:23.1      0:00.0
    2    404  Cinque Sambula                 25           33        17:17.1      33:40.2      0:54.0
    3    402  Joshua Anderson                39           72        17:45.3      51:25.6      1:22.2
    4    406  Chance Fabian                  42          114        17:50.7    1:09:16.3      1:27.6
    5    403  Darrell Board                  47          161        18:13.8    1:27:30.1      1:50.7
    6    407  Antwan Stanley                 51          212        18:24.6    1:45:54.8      2:01.5

Shoemaker    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):    1:30:07.4   Average Time: 18:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    562  Terrell Gallien                27           27        17:23.7      17:23.7      0:00.0
    2    563  Tyler Gallien                  37           64        17:42.4      35:06.1      0:18.7
    3    567  Vernon Burns                   45          109        18:09.5      53:15.7      0:45.8
    4    561  Byrale Carter                  50          159        18:21.9    1:11:37.6      0:58.1
    5    564  Javon Levi                     53          212        18:29.7    1:30:07.4      1:06.0
    6    559  Devyn Brewton                  56          268        18:42.2    1:48:49.6      1:18.5
    7    560  Bruce Bynum                    67          335        19:59.7    2:08:49.4      2:36.0

Copperas Cove    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times):    1:32:07.6   Average Time: 18:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    174  Pasquall Della Fera            20           20        17:00.7      17:00.7      0:00.0
    2    180  Chase Thomas                   28           48        17:23.8      34:24.5      0:23.1
    3    177  Tristen Reno                   54          102        18:31.2      52:55.7      1:30.5
    4    176  Noah Luna                      64          166        19:31.5    1:12:27.3      2:30.8
    5    179  Lane Teeter                    66          232        19:40.3    1:32:07.6      2:39.5
    6    181  Xavier Wright                  68          300        20:05.3    1:52:12.9      3:04.6
    7    173  Christopher Borrego            69          369        20:27.8    2:12:40.8      3:27.1
    8    175  Eric Frazer                 More Than  7           20:50.5    2:33:31.3      3:49.8
    9    178  Christian Schafer           More Than  7           21:19.0    2:54:50.4      4:18.3

Belton B    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 291  Team Score (times):    1:34:24.0   Average Time: 18:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     43  Spencer Liles                  55           55        18:32.1      18:32.1      0:00.0
    2     51  Soren San Miguel               57          112        18:43.6      37:15.7      0:11.4
    3     42  Jordan Hatter                  58          170        18:51.4      56:07.2      0:19.2
    4     49  Keller Munroe                  60          230        19:03.1    1:15:10.3      0:30.9
    5     45  Uziel Estrada                  61          291        19:13.7    1:34:24.0      0:41.5
    6     44  Ben Davis                      63          354        19:23.6    1:53:47.6      0:51.4
    7     46  Alec Ramba                     65          419        19:32.1    2:13:19.7      0:59.9
    8     50  Jacob Summers               More Than  7           21:12.6    2:34:32.4      2:40.5
    9     48  Andrew Fitzwater            More Than  7           21:31.1    2:56:03.5      2:58.9

Marble Falls    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    491  Ishmael Montoya             Less Than  5           16:54.7      16:54.7      0:00.0
    2    492  Christian Ramirez           Less Than  5           17:14.6      34:09.3      0:19.9
    3    490  Jose Jimeniz                Less Than  5           17:55.4      52:04.8      1:00.7
    4    489  Sammy Flores                Less Than  5           18:59.3    1:11:04.1      2:04.5



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys


Lampasas    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):    1:29:42.9   Average Time: 17:56.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    456  Orlando Flores                  2            2        17:45.2      17:45.2      0:00.0
    2    458  Nathan Herrin                   3            5        17:50.2      35:35.5      0:05.0
    3    455  Jonathan Ellison                4            9        17:54.5      53:30.0      0:09.3
    4    457  Levi Geagley                    5           14        17:55.6    1:11:25.6      0:10.4
    5    453  Kirby Berry                    11           25        18:17.2    1:29:42.9      0:32.0
    6    459  Kadir Tolliver                 12           37        18:35.6    1:48:18.5      0:50.4
    7    452  Izaiah Andrade                 13           50        18:41.3    2:06:59.8      0:56.1
    8    454  Damacio Castillo            More Than  7           19:03.9    2:26:03.7      1:18.7

Salado    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  31  Team Score (times):    1:28:31.2   Average Time: 17:42.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    528  Preston Kimbrough               1            1        16:04.2      16:04.2      0:00.0
    2    529  Daniel Thoreson                 6            7        17:57.8      34:02.0      1:53.5
    3    532  Wade Woods                      7           14        18:06.5      52:08.5      2:02.3
    4    531  Chase Harwell                   8           22        18:08.1    1:10:16.7      2:03.9
    5    535  Austin Giacomozzi               9           31        18:14.4    1:28:31.2      2:10.2
    6    534  Luke Markham                   10           41        18:15.3    1:46:46.6      2:11.1
    7    530  Manuel Magodand                14           55        18:50.3    2:05:36.9      2:46.1

Bosqueville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    114  Lane Martin                 Less Than  5           19:11.2      19:11.2      0:00.0
    2    115  Jay Jackson                 Less Than  5           21:49.7      41:01.0      2:38.5

Concordia HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    155  James Kenyon                Less Than  5           16:03.1      16:03.1      0:00.0

RRCA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    517  Adam Plunk                  Less Than  5           17:17.2      17:17.2      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys


Georgetown    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):    1:30:04.6   Average Time: 18:00.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    303  Ben Whittemore                  1            1        17:44.4      17:44.4      0:00.0
    2    306  Cole Zubek                      2            3        17:44.7      35:29.2      0:00.3
    3    300  Daniel Sawyer                   4            7        18:01.6      53:30.8      0:17.1
    4    290  Payton Dedeyan                  7           14        18:16.5    1:11:47.4      0:32.1
    5    302  Josh Warnasch                   8           22        18:17.2    1:30:04.6      0:32.7
    6    291  Jed Daniel                     10           32        18:33.9    1:48:38.6      0:49.5
    7    293  Giorgio Etnel                  11           43        18:38.2    2:07:16.8      0:53.8
    8    297  Noah Mersiovsky             More Than  7           18:47.0    2:26:03.9      1:02.6
    9    296  Isaiah Leupold              More Than  7           19:19.1    2:45:23.0      1:34.6
   10    294  Chase Harper                More Than  7           19:45.8    3:05:08.8      2:01.3
   11    304  Will Windham                More Than  7           19:53.6    3:25:02.5      2:09.2
   12    299  Matt Ragaglia               More Than  7           19:58.4    3:45:00.9      2:14.0
   13    298  Cole Oceguera               More Than  7           20:06.1    4:05:07.1      2:21.7
   14    301  Tanner Walden               More Than  7           20:48.4    4:25:55.6      3:04.0
   15    295  Brooks Krockover            More Than  7           21:34.3    4:47:29.9      3:49.8
   16    289  Reed Corum                  More Than  7           26:12.9    5:13:42.9      8:28.5

Marble Falls    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):    1:33:42.1   Average Time: 18:44.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    509  Ty Gibson                       3            3        17:57.0      17:57.0      0:00.0
    2    515  Devonte Torns                   9           12        18:31.7      36:28.7      0:34.7
    3    510  Benjamin Goad                  13           25        18:43.7      55:12.5      0:46.7
    4    507  Alex Castelan                  17           42        19:14.1    1:14:26.6      1:17.1
    5    516  William Torns                  18           60        19:15.5    1:33:42.1      1:18.5
    6    513  Daniel Mata                    31           91        20:00.5    1:53:42.7      2:03.5
    7    514  Anthony Torns II               32          123        20:03.7    2:13:46.4      2:06.7
    8    512  Andre Hooper                More Than  7           20:37.2    2:34:23.7      2:40.2
    9    511  Israel Gonzales             More Than  7           21:18.9    2:55:42.6      3:21.9
   10    508  Lawrence Gauff              More Than  7           21:58.1    3:17:40.7      4:01.1

Killeen HS    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 111  Team Score (times):    1:36:46.1   Average Time: 19:21.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    438  Gabriel Brown                   5            5        18:03.8      18:03.8      0:00.0
    2    421  Thomas Robinson                12           17        18:42.9      36:46.7      0:39.1
    3    420  Alvin Lambertis                22           39        19:33.6      56:20.4      1:29.8
    4    434  Omar De La Rocha               33           72        20:07.4    1:16:27.8      2:03.6
    5    439  Raul Naranjo                   39          111        20:18.2    1:36:46.1      2:14.4
    6    425  Joshua Barnes                  45          156        20:29.0    1:57:15.1      2:25.2
    7    422  Nicholis Trammell              47          203        20:35.0    2:17:50.2      2:31.2
    8    441  Caden O'Neal                More Than  7           20:41.9    2:38:32.2      2:38.1
    9    440  Deshawn Shockency           More Than  7           20:43.8    2:59:16.1      2:40.0
   10    424  Tyler Saeyang               More Than  7           20:54.7    3:20:10.8      2:50.9
   11    409  Luis Carreon                More Than  7           21:24.3    3:41:35.1      3:20.5
   12    429  Jackson Bernabe             More Than  7           21:29.7    4:03:04.9      3:25.9
   13    410  Ibrahim Kamara              More Than  7           21:44.8    4:24:49.7      3:41.0
   14    430  Luis Lozano                 More Than  7           23:00.4    4:47:50.1      4:56.6
   15    428  Zamir Grant                 More Than  7           23:01.5    5:10:51.7      4:57.7
   16    442  Mickel Poyneer              More Than  7           26:08.3    5:37:00.0      8:04.4
   17    431  Arthur Velishka             More Than  7           28:54.0    6:05:54.0     10:50.2

Lampasas    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    1:38:15.4   Average Time: 19:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    468  Alex Mikeska                   14           14        18:53.9      18:53.9      0:00.0
    2    476  Luke Palacios                  19           33        19:17.7      38:11.7      0:23.7
    3    469  Brandon Crutchfield            24           57        19:45.2      57:56.9      0:51.2
    4    477  Michael Hoff                   29           86        19:59.7    1:17:56.7      1:05.8
    5    471  Christian Cummings             41          127        20:18.7    1:38:15.4      1:24.7
    6    479  Stephen Page                   58          185        21:02.3    1:59:17.8      2:08.4
    7    467  Juan Barrera                   62          247        21:16.5    2:20:34.4      2:22.5
    8    470  Braydon Shepherd            More Than  7           21:22.9    2:41:57.3      2:28.9
    9    474  Isaac Alford                More Than  7           21:28.3    3:03:25.6      2:34.3
   10    475  Justin Velasquez            More Than  7           21:28.3    3:24:54.0      2:34.3
   11    473  Ethan Hupp                  More Than  7           21:40.1    3:46:34.1      2:46.2
   12    478  Sean Salazar                More Than  7           22:02.4    4:08:36.5      3:08.4
   13    472  Devon Blow                  More Than  7           28:13.8    4:36:50.4      9:19.8

Belton    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):    1:39:36.3   Average Time: 19:55.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      7  Tonee Muldrew                  21           21        19:25.7      19:25.7      0:00.0
    2      2  Alex Alafa                     23           44        19:36.8      39:02.5      0:11.0
    3      4  Colby Cook                     34           78        20:08.8      59:11.4      0:43.0
    4      6  Bradin McDonald                35          113        20:10.2    1:19:21.6      0:44.4
    5     11  Jonathan Lin                   38          151        20:14.6    1:39:36.3      0:48.9
    6      9  Doug Franks                    43          194        20:24.0    2:00:00.3      0:58.2
    7      5  Ethan Burstedt                 44          238        20:25.6    2:20:25.9      0:59.8
    8     30  Xavier Hall                 More Than  7           20:35.9    2:41:01.9      1:10.1
    9      3  Isaac Martinez              More Than  7           20:36.4    3:01:38.3      1:10.6
   10     12  Willem Northcutt            More Than  7           20:40.2    3:22:18.6      1:14.4
   11     10  Eric Lwin                   More Than  7           21:26.0    3:43:44.6      2:00.2
   12     23  Isaak Reyes                 More Than  7           21:29.0    4:05:13.7      2:03.2
   13     14  Keynan Smith-Schmucker      More Than  7           21:36.4    4:26:50.1      2:10.7
   14      8  Luis Barrios                More Than  7           21:42.5    4:48:32.7      2:16.7
   15     29  James Haston                More Than  7           21:46.1    5:10:18.8      2:20.3
   16     25  Sebastian Muniz             More Than  7           21:49.6    5:32:08.4      2:23.8
   17      1  Josh Hancock                More Than  7           22:01.2    5:54:09.7      2:35.4
   18     17  Tanner Houston              More Than  7           22:21.6    6:16:31.3      2:55.9
   19     16  Michael Lara                More Than  7           23:31.9    6:40:03.3      4:06.2
   20     27  Isaac Rodriguez             More Than  7           24:16.4    7:04:19.8      4:50.7
   21     18  Byron McShannon             More Than  7           24:26.1    7:28:46.0      5:00.3
   22     21  Noah Kruse                  More Than  7           24:49.2    7:53:35.2      5:23.4
   23     19  Ethan Rivera                More Than  7           25:11.7    8:18:47.0      5:46.0
   24     20  Nathan Chrestman            More Than  7           26:36.9    8:45:23.9      7:11.1
   25     26  Yavel Molina                More Than  7           26:59.9    9:12:23.9      7:34.2
   26     22  Cameron Colon               More Than  7           27:24.8    9:39:48.8      7:59.1
   27     31  Orion Leal                  More Than  7           27:41.0   10:07:29.8      8:15.2
   28     24  Tanner Hays                 More Than  7           27:44.4   10:35:14.2      8:18.6

Brenham High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 186  Team Score (times):    1:40:39.5   Average Time: 20:07.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    145  Ricardo Cruz                   16           16        19:07.2      19:07.2      0:00.0
    2    146  Jacob Gray                     20           36        19:22.8      38:30.1      0:15.5
    3    150  Landon Kruse                   42           78        20:21.3      58:51.5      1:14.0
    4    148  Dylan Heritage                 51          129        20:47.2    1:19:38.7      1:39.9
    5    149  Parker Ruffino                 57          186        21:00.7    1:40:39.5      1:53.4
    6    153  Aaron Prinz                    78          264        23:58.6    2:04:38.2      4:51.3

Waco    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):    1:41:49.7   Average Time: 20:21.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    634  Arturo Palacio                 25           25        19:49.1      19:49.1      0:00.0
    2    632  Bryan Lopez                    37           62        20:13.5      40:02.7      0:24.3
    3    628  Isaac Arterburn                40          102        20:18.6    1:00:21.4      0:29.4
    4    629  Moses Marquez                  48          150        20:36.4    1:20:57.8      0:47.3
    5    631  Nick Atkins                    53          203        20:51.8    1:41:49.7      1:02.6
    6    630  Sam Barron                     80          283        25:19.8    2:07:09.6      5:30.6

Shoemaker    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 215  Team Score (times):    1:42:15.2   Average Time: 20:27.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    590  Christopher Barnett            27           27        19:51.5      19:51.5      0:00.0
    2    587  Demetrius Turner               30           57        20:00.3      39:51.8      0:08.8
    3    584  Ke'Aundre Scherer              46          103        20:30.7    1:00:22.5      0:39.2
    4    592  Zachary Aaron                  52          155        20:47.4    1:21:10.0      0:55.9
    5    586  Du'Wain Thomas                 60          215        21:05.2    1:42:15.2      1:13.7
    6    581  Ricky Peters                   63          278        21:20.3    2:03:35.6      1:28.8
    7    585  Darius Scott                   70          348        22:07.7    2:25:43.4      2:16.2
    8    582  Justin Rhodes               More Than  7           22:29.6    2:48:13.0      2:38.1
    9    583  Darrius Runnels             More Than  7           22:47.2    3:11:00.3      2:55.7
   10    577  Maurice Berry               More Than  7           23:31.9    3:34:32.3      3:40.4
   11    579  Antoine James               More Than  7           23:51.1    3:58:23.4      3:59.6
   12    578  Deondre Hopkins             More Than  7           25:48.0    4:24:11.4      5:56.5

East View    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):    1:42:34.0   Average Time: 20:30.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    241  John Ketterhagen               15           15        19:01.3      19:01.3      0:00.0
    2    249  Dylan Derr                     26           41        19:49.4      38:50.7      0:48.0
    3    218  Mauro Herrera                  54           95        20:52.8      59:43.6      1:51.5
    4    242  Miles Whelan                   65          160        21:23.3    1:21:07.0      2:21.9
    5    243  Dakota Snow                    66          226        21:27.0    1:42:34.0      2:25.7
    6    250  Justin Derr                    67          293        21:40.3    2:04:14.4      2:38.9
    7    251  John Vercolen                  69          362        21:49.3    2:26:03.7      2:47.9
    8    245  Cale Perry                  More Than  7           21:51.5    2:47:55.3      2:50.2
    9    246  Diego Cavazos               More Than  7           21:57.2    3:09:52.5      2:55.8
   10    244  Ryan Loerch                 More Than  7           22:18.2    3:32:10.7      3:16.8
   11    247  Garrett Klinger             More Than  7           23:18.9    3:55:29.7      4:17.6
   12    248  Jaxson Fisher               More Than  7           23:28.1    4:18:57.8      4:26.7
   13    205  Zach Carter                 More Than  7           23:39.7    4:42:37.6      4:38.4
   14    252  Brad Bonham                 More Than  7           23:43.6    5:06:21.2      4:42.2
   15    210  Josean Ojada                More Than  7           26:15.2    5:32:36.4      7:13.8

Harker Heights    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 250  Team Score (times):    1:43:41.9   Average Time: 20:44.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    317  Andres Garza                   28           28        19:56.3      19:56.3      0:00.0
    2    318  Ethan Thomas                   49           77        20:37.8      40:34.2      0:41.5
    3    319  Joushua Noriega                50          127        20:41.6    1:01:15.9      0:45.2
    4    324  Riley Mueller                  59          186        21:03.7    1:22:19.6      1:07.4
    5    322  Matthew Cash                   64          250        21:22.2    1:43:41.9      1:25.9
    6    321  Joshua Allen                   68          318        21:44.8    2:05:26.8      1:48.4
    7    320  Quinton Chamberlain            74          392        22:38.2    2:28:05.0      2:41.8
    8    326  Christian Galvan            More Than  7           23:22.1    2:51:27.1      3:25.7
    9    323  Jauz"e Givens               More Than  7           25:47.5    3:17:14.6      5:51.1
   10    325  Jackson Post                More Than  7           25:55.8    3:43:10.5      5:59.4
   11    327  Jose Ybarra                 More Than  7           26:42.6    4:09:53.1      6:46.2
   12    329  Bradyn Buck                 More Than  7           27:54.0    4:37:47.2      7:57.6

Copperas Cove    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 254  Team Score (times):    1:46:04.4   Average Time: 21:12.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    201  John McAdams                    6            6        18:05.9      18:05.9      0:00.0
    2    195  Jacob Frazer                   36           42        20:11.2      38:17.2      2:05.2
    3    198  Tyler Teeter                   61          103        21:07.1      59:24.3      3:01.1
    4    192  Brandon Bottoms                72          175        22:17.4    1:21:41.7      4:11.4
    5    197  Nathaniel Jackson              79          254        24:22.6    1:46:04.4      6:16.6
    6    200  Levi Wheat                     81          335        25:25.3    2:11:29.8      7:19.3
    7    194  Logan Foster                   82          417        26:00.1    2:37:29.9      7:54.1

Salado    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 330  Team Score (times):    1:49:41.3   Average Time: 21:56.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    552  Jonathan Keyes                 55           55        20:54.8      20:54.8      0:00.0
    2    553  Tyler Edmunson                 56          111        20:58.5      41:53.3      0:03.6
    3    549  Seth Neal                      71          182        22:13.5    1:04:06.9      1:18.7
    4    555  Jim Reeder                     73          255        22:31.1    1:26:38.1      1:36.3
    5    551  Aaron Wilkerson                75          330        23:03.2    1:49:41.3      2:08.3
    6    547  Ryan Trenholm                  76          406        23:33.4    2:13:14.7      2:38.5
    7    548  Gabriel Perez                  77          483        23:37.6    2:36:52.3      2:42.7
    8    554  Joe Kelly                   More Than  7           23:58.5    3:00:50.8      3:03.6

Bosqueville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    120  Cade Nunn                   Less Than  5           25:14.8      25:14.8      0:00.0
    2    121  Dustin Richter              Less Than  5           25:56.1      51:11.0      0:41.2
    3    119  Ian Smith                   Less Than  5           26:09.5    1:17:20.5      0:54.6

Concordia HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    159  Caleb Jahnke                Less Than  5           21:46.9      21:46.9      0:00.0
    2    160  Kyle Fahs                   Less Than  5           25:12.6      46:59.6      3:25.6
    3    161  Wesley Foreman II           Less Than  5           25:44.4    1:12:44.0      3:57.4

RRCA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    520  Emil Brenestuhl             Less Than  5           21:38.0      21:38.0      0:00.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     57  Brooke Gilmore        Belton HS                               18:02.8  6:01/M        
    2      2    261  Mckenzie Hargrove     Georgetown                              18:19.2  6:06/M        
    3      3    260  Jazmin Hernandez      Georgetown                              18:31.6  6:10/M        
    4      4     61  Olivia Houlden        Belton HS                               18:45.4  6:15/M        
    5      5    162  Amber Boyd            Copperas Cove                           18:53.2  6:18/M        
    6      6    286  Natalie Parks         Georgetown                              18:58.5  6:19/M        
    7      7    394  Amira Lambertis       Killeen HS                              19:09.4  6:23/M        
    8      8    122  Alexis Antkowiak      Brenham High School                     19:35.2  6:32/M        
    9      9    335  Leslie Hardy          Harker Heights                          19:37.1  6:32/M        
   10     10     67  Jayne Myron           Belton HS                               19:46.0  6:35/M        
   11     11     68  Macy Niemi            Belton HS                               19:46.7  6:35/M        
   12     12    596  Melissa Gonzalez      Waco                                    19:50.6  6:37/M        
   13     13    123  Meredith Clayton      Brenham High School                     19:51.0  6:37/M        
   14  (< 5)    556  Mikayla Koester       Shoemaker                               19:53.7  6:38/M        
   15     14    480  Kim Boni              Marble Falls                            19:55.4  6:38/M        
   16     15    284  Maryn Demaio          Georgetown                              19:56.2  6:39/M        
   17     16    331  Illiana Ramon         Harker Heights                          20:06.7  6:42/M        
   18  (< 5)    202  Madi Galvan           East View                               20:11.5  6:44/M        
   19     17     64  Alissa Johnson        Belton HS                               20:15.7  6:45/M        
   20     18    483  Sydney Gibson         Marble Falls                            20:18.0  6:46/M        
   21  (< 5)    557  Kristen Nelson        Shoemaker                               20:21.5  6:47/M        
   22     19    484  Gisela Mata           Marble Falls                            20:27.4  6:49/M        
   23     20     62  Kelly Huckabee        Belton HS                               20:27.6  6:49/M        
   24     21    278  Hope Shannon          Georgetown                              20:29.1  6:50/M        
   25     22    333  Charlotte Fleming     Harker Heights                          20:31.3  6:50/M        
   26  (< 5)    203  Isabella Zane         East View                               20:40.3  6:53/M        
   27     23    282  Madison Schacherl     Georgetown                              20:52.2  6:57/M        
   28     24     63  Hannah Jimenez        Belton HS                               20:52.7  6:57/M        
   29  (> 7)     55  Jordyn Frisch         Belton HS                               21:04.1  7:01/M        
   30     25    124  Mina Kraft            Brenham High School                     21:04.2  7:01/M        
   31     26    482  Olivia Conrad         Marble Falls                            21:10.8  7:03/M        
   32     27    334  Breanna Younger       Harker Heights                          21:11.5  7:04/M        
   33     28    485  Berkley Powell        Marble Falls                            21:13.2  7:04/M        
   34     29    397  Megan Woodward        Killeen HS                              21:23.7  7:08/M        
   35     30    486  Allie Steward         Marble Falls                            21:31.1  7:10/M        
   36     31    487  Natasha Villalobos    Marble Falls                            21:33.7  7:11/M        
   37     32    128  Caroline Schulze      Brenham High School                     21:35.4  7:12/M        
   38  (> 7)     72  Katherine Sharman     Belton HS                               21:37.2  7:12/M        
   39     33    169  Marissa Thomas        Copperas Cove                           21:39.0  7:13/M        
   40     34    272  Allyson Fawley        Georgetown                              21:42.9  7:14/M        
   41  (> 7)     75  Carrie Wehmeyer       Belton HS                               21:46.2  7:15/M        
   42     35    126  Gracie Blankenburg    Brenham High School                     21:47.1  7:16/M        
   43  (> 7)     52  Destineen Batista     Belton HS                               21:52.9  7:17/M        
   44  (< 5)    558  Ana Popoca            Shoemaker                               21:57.9  7:19/M        
   45  (> 7)     60  Dharma Gutierrez      Belton HS                               21:58.5  7:19/M        
   46  (> 7)     59  Taylor Gurnett        Belton HS                               22:06.7  7:22/M        
   47  (> 7)     56  Christina Gaw         Belton HS                               22:06.7  7:22/M        
   48  (> 7)     69  Monika Perez          Belton HS                               22:08.6  7:23/M        
   49     36    332  Elora Ramon           Harker Heights                          22:08.8  7:23/M        
   50     37    163  Tierra Mendoza        Copperas Cove                           22:16.5  7:25/M        
   51  (< 5)    204  Sofia Smith           East View                               22:18.0  7:26/M        
   52     38    396  Elizabeth Payne       Killeen HS                              22:22.1  7:27/M        
   53     39    166  Olivia Rios           Copperas Cove                           22:24.7  7:28/M        
   54     40    597  Hannah Martinez       Waco                                    22:26.2  7:29/M        
   55     41    168  Kaylee Steele         Copperas Cove                           22:27.8  7:29/M        
   56     42    336  Alliah Hardin         Harker Heights                          22:28.7  7:29/M        
   57  (< 5)    346  Sierra Dickey         Harker Heights A                        22:32.3  7:31/M        
   58  (> 7)     53  Madeline Chaput       Belton HS                               22:33.5  7:31/M        
   59     43    330  Chloe Cavness         Harker Heights                          22:39.0  7:33/M        
   60  (> 7)     71  Dacia Rodriguez       Belton HS                               22:39.0  7:33/M        
   61     44    136  Haley Shultz          Brenham High School                     22:46.0  7:35/M        
   62  (> 7)     74  Mckenna Thompson      Belton HS                               22:48.5  7:36/M        
   63  (> 7)     54  Emily Delreal         Belton HS                               22:48.9  7:36/M        
   64     45    598  Daniella Juarez       Waco                                    22:51.1  7:37/M        
   65  (> 7)    338  Alexandra Folger      Harker Heights                          22:53.3  7:38/M        
   66     46    401  Aqila Lambertis       Killeen HS                              22:55.2  7:38/M        
   67  (< 5)    349  Jasmin Millan         Harker Heights A                        22:56.5  7:39/M        
   68     47    164  Elana Montanez        Copperas Cove                           22:57.1  7:39/M        
   69  (> 7)    488  Tinica Ware           Marble Falls                            23:06.3  7:42/M        
   70  (> 7)     66  Kyra McMahon          Belton HS                               23:11.0  7:44/M        
   71     48    167  Cierra Ryan           Copperas Cove                           23:13.9  7:44/M        
   72  (> 7)    481  Nydia Castro          Marble Falls                            23:17.7  7:46/M        
   73  (> 7)    170  Stefani Vassar        Copperas Cove                           23:26.9  7:49/M        
   74  (> 7)    107  Jade Wollenberg       Belton HS                               23:30.9  7:50/M        
   75  (> 7)     76  Trinity White         Belton HS                               23:35.7  7:52/M        
   76     49    602  Madai Guererro        Waco                                    23:45.3  7:55/M        
   77     50    393  Micah Mack            Killeen HS                              23:57.9  7:59/M        
   78  (> 7)    165  Samantha Parlato      Copperas Cove                           24:04.5  8:01/M        
   79     51    600  Kristin Petree        Waco                                    24:09.9  8:03/M        
   80  (> 7)     65  Maria Martinez        Belton HS                               24:12.0  8:04/M        
   81     52    391  Lianna Garcia         Killeen HS                              24:25.9  8:08/M        
   82  (> 7)    171  Kayla Wilson          Copperas Cove                           25:07.9  8:22/M        
   83     53    604  Pearson Crow          Waco                                    25:27.4  8:29/M        
   84     54    601  Olivia Jackson        Waco                                    25:44.3  8:35/M        
   85  (> 7)     70  Ruth Perez            Belton HS                               25:52.7  8:37/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    154  Katelyn Miller        Concordia HS                            12:52.0  6:26/M        
    2      1    521  Katey Ewton           Salado                                  13:00.0  6:30/M        
    3      2    447  Kyndal Moyer          Lampasas                                13:41.7  6:51/M        
    4      3    526  Ansley Flowers        Salado                                  13:50.5  6:55/M        
    5      4    523  Annie Ewton           Salado                                  13:51.6  6:56/M        
    6      5    450  Megan Sittner         Lampasas                                13:52.4  6:56/M        
    7      6    522  Rebecca Gonzales      Salado                                  13:56.9  6:58/M        
    8      7    446  Taylor Moore          Lampasas                                13:56.9  6:58/M        
    9      8    527  Tabitha Mazo          Salado                                  14:12.6  7:06/M        
   10      9    524  Katie Kendall         Salado                                  14:17.3  7:09/M        
   11     10    449  Paytin Schuller       Lampasas                                14:34.9  7:17/M        
   12     11    525  Morgan Bird           Salado                                  14:36.7  7:18/M        
   13     12    444  Rose Everhart         Lampasas                                15:01.0  7:31/M        
   14     13    451  Audrey Kerns          Lampasas                                15:01.7  7:31/M        
   15     14    443  Alette Cook           Lampasas                                15:03.3  7:32/M        
   16  (> 7)    448  Megan Patterson       Lampasas                                15:10.5  7:35/M        
   17     15    110  Hanna Doss            Bosqueville                             15:12.7  7:36/M        
   18     16    111  Aaryn Lewis           Bosqueville                             15:28.1  7:44/M        
   19  (> 7)    445  Layne Hix             Lampasas                                15:59.5  8:00/M        
   20     17    113  Sydney Bird           Bosqueville                             16:56.9  8:28/M        
   21     18    112  Andrea Saucedo        Bosqueville                             17:30.8  8:45/M        
   22     19    109  Hannah Brummet        Bosqueville                             19:44.4  9:52/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    342  Carter Reaves         Harker Heights A                        13:44.3  6:52/M        
    2      2    347  Alexis Tuttle         Harker Heights A                        13:46.8  6:53/M        
    3      3    340  Kelsie Terry          Harker Heights A                        13:58.6  6:59/M        
    4  (< 5)    156  Evie Crowe            Concordia HS                            14:11.4  7:06/M        
    5      4    219  Addie Dunham          East View                               14:21.1  7:11/M        
    6      5    255  Annie Grace Morales   Georgetown                              14:26.7  7:13/M        
    7      6    499  Eloise Holder         Marble Falls                            14:34.6  7:17/M        
    8      7    222  Brenda Granados       East View                               14:36.8  7:18/M        
    9      8    215  Alex Alford           East View                               14:37.5  7:19/M        
   10      9    501  Isabelle Martin       Marble Falls                            14:39.6  7:20/M        
   11     10    544  Daniela Gantenbein    Salado                                  14:45.3  7:23/M        
   12     11    536  Carly Nichols         Salado                                  14:47.3  7:24/M        
   13  (< 5)    337  Adryana Rodriguez     Harker Heights                          14:49.5  7:25/M        
   14     12    262  Michaela Yakesch      Georgetown                              14:51.1  7:26/M        
   15     13    496  Tiffany Dunavant      Marble Falls                            14:51.5  7:26/M        
   16     14     96  Nadia Meyer           Belton HS                               14:51.9  7:26/M        
   17     15    506  Taylor Wright         Marble Falls                            14:56.4  7:28/M        
   18     16    183  Danielle Diaz         Copperas Cove                           14:56.8  7:28/M        
   19     17    223  Vicky Granados        East View                               14:59.6  7:30/M        
   20     18    498  Emma Holcomb          Marble Falls                            15:01.4  7:31/M        
   21     19     94  Lexy Jernigan         Belton HS                               15:06.0  7:33/M        
   22     20    573  Trenae Bynum          Shoemaker                               15:07.6  7:34/M        
   23     21    285  Morgan White          Georgetown                              15:10.3  7:35/M        
   24     22    568  Jasmine Parham        Shoemaker                               15:12.3  7:36/M        
   25     23    259  Emily Thompson        Georgetown                              15:13.5  7:37/M        
   26     24    271  Alex Medina           Georgetown                              15:16.1  7:38/M        
   27     25    545  Cassidy Brown         Salado                                  15:17.9  7:39/M        
   28  (< 5)    339  Rachel Wolf           Harker Heights                          15:19.7  7:40/M        
   29     26    382  Sara Hernandez        Harker Heights B                        15:20.7  7:40/M        
   30     27    137  Vanessa Najera        Brenham High School                     15:22.1  7:41/M        
   31     28    350  Angelica Brown        Harker Heights B                        15:23.0  7:42/M        
   32     29    503  Ariana Sanchez        Marble Falls                            15:24.6  7:42/M        
   33     30    226  Lillie Kemp           East View                               15:25.5  7:43/M        
   34     31    570  Kiara Evans           Shoemaker                               15:26.4  7:43/M        
   35     32    190  Emily Noteboom        Copperas Cove                           15:28.7  7:44/M        
   36     33    625  Joana Escalante       Waco                                    15:29.8  7:45/M        
   37     34    538  Reginia Deen          Salado                                  15:31.2  7:46/M        
   38  (< 5)    519  Elisan Wagner         RRCA                                    15:32.6  7:46/M        
   39     35    493  Celeste Castro        Marble Falls                            15:33.6  7:47/M        
   40     36    275  Hailey Conn           Georgetown                              15:36.3  7:48/M        
   41     37    228  Tiare McConnell       East View                               15:37.4  7:49/M        
   42     38    233  Charity Stinson       East View                               15:39.3  7:50/M        
   43     39    101  Regan Pilgrim         Belton HS                               15:40.6  7:50/M        
   44  (> 7)    497  Morgan Hagood         Marble Falls                            15:40.7  7:50/M        
   45     40    341  Tatyana Magee         Harker Heights A                        15:40.9  7:50/M        
   46     41    343  Lyanah Conteras       Harker Heights A                        15:41.9  7:51/M        
   47     42    541  Magdalena Castelan    Salado                                  15:48.1  7:54/M        
   48  (> 7)    500  Kristina MacIas       Marble Falls                            15:49.3  7:55/M        
   49  (> 7)    502  Joy Plunk             Marble Falls                            15:50.9  7:55/M        
   50     43     88  Victoria Hernandez    Belton HS                               15:51.1  7:56/M        
   51     44    187  Madeline Haynes       Copperas Cove                           15:54.1  7:57/M        
   52  (> 7)    229  Roxy Odiorne          East View                               15:56.8  7:58/M        
   53  (> 7)    495  Grace Dahl            Marble Falls                            15:56.9  7:58/M        
   54  (> 7)    220  Paulina Flores        East View                               16:01.0  8:01/M        
   55     45    102  Adrianna Pryor        Belton HS                               16:01.1  8:01/M        
   56     46    576  Jennifer Smithies     Shoemaker                               16:07.2  8:04/M        
   57     47     89  Annmarie Herrera      Belton HS                               16:09.2  8:05/M        
   58     48    460  Adrianna Sanchez      Lampasas                                16:09.6  8:05/M        
   59  (< 5)    158  Anna Kerkow           Concordia HS                            16:13.6  8:07/M        
   60  (> 7)    217  Jasmine Bennett       East View                               16:14.2  8:07/M        
   61     49    188  Brittney Lea          Copperas Cove                           16:14.3  8:07/M        
   62     50    540  Julie Craig           Salado                                  16:15.0  8:08/M        
   63     51    276  Hailey Hale           Georgetown                              16:15.5  8:08/M        
   64     52    418  Kimani Gasque         Killeen HS                              16:16.1  8:08/M        
   65     53    466  Makayla Campanella    Lampasas                                16:18.2  8:09/M        
   66     54    344  Chiara Estrella       Harker Heights A                        16:18.4  8:09/M        
   67     55    412  Cynthia Sanchez       Killeen HS                              16:21.4  8:11/M        
   68  (> 7)    231  Natalie Rossi         East View                               16:23.2  8:12/M        
   69  (> 7)    277  Hannah Ignacio        Georgetown                              16:25.1  8:13/M        
   70     56    105  Lauren Staudt         Belton HS                               16:25.2  8:13/M        
   71  (> 7)    504  Natile Schulz         Marble Falls                            16:26.2  8:13/M        
   72  (> 7)     93  Gena Jeffreys         Belton HS                               16:28.1  8:14/M        
   73  (> 7)    258  Elizabeth McFarling   Georgetown                              16:29.0  8:15/M        
   74     57    352  Mary Rhorick          Harker Heights B                        16:31.7  8:16/M        
   75  (< 5)    157  Maritza Quijada       Concordia HS                            16:33.4  8:17/M        
   76     58    463  Candace Toro          Lampasas                                16:37.1  8:19/M        
   77  (> 7)     79  Abby Crosby           Belton HS                               16:38.0  8:19/M        
   78     59    353  Delaney Stender       Harker Heights B                        16:38.1  8:19/M        
   79     60    465  Jessica Slaton        Lampasas                                16:38.7  8:19/M        
   80     61    351  Amanda Sieps          Harker Heights B                        16:39.6  8:20/M        
   81     62    138  Elise Whittington     Brenham High School                     16:40.3  8:20/M        
   82     63    376  Markayla Dewberry     Harker Heights B                        16:41.5  8:21/M        
   83  (> 7)     73  Katherine Shelburne   Belton HS                               16:42.8  8:21/M        
   84     64    356  Alyssa Lugo           Harker Heights B                        16:44.0  8:22/M        
   85     65    189  Imari Neal            Copperas Cove                           16:44.9  8:22/M        
   86     66    139  Mary Martinez         Brenham High School                     16:45.1  8:23/M        
   87  (> 7)    505  Aspen Woerner         Marble Falls                            16:49.0  8:25/M        
   88     67    182  Makaela Burgess       Copperas Cove                           16:49.4  8:25/M        
   89     68    185  Ebony Forbes          Copperas Cove                           16:53.0  8:27/M        
   90     69    419  Genesis Hutchinson    Killeen HS                              16:55.0  8:28/M        
   91  (> 7)     86  Autumn Goodman        Belton HS                               16:55.6  8:28/M        
   92  (> 7)     81  Logan Edison          Belton HS                               16:56.0  8:28/M        
   93     70    571  Akua Jackson          Shoemaker                               16:57.4  8:29/M        
   94  (> 7)     95  Amanda Martinez-RamireBelton HS                               16:59.8  8:30/M        
   95     71    348  Alyssa Folger         Harker Heights A                        17:00.4  8:30/M        
   96  (> 7)    237  Krystal Walton        East View                               17:03.7  8:32/M        
   97  (> 7)     98  Elizabeth Pare        Belton HS                               17:04.9  8:32/M        
   98  (> 7)    345  Kayla Donovan         Harker Heights A                        17:06.5  8:33/M        
   99  (> 7)     80  Yuliana Cruz          Belton HS                               17:06.9  8:33/M        
  100     72    464  Gina Cortez           Lampasas                                17:08.5  8:34/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     73    462  Alexis Harrell        Lampasas                                17:13.2  8:37/M        
  102  (< 5)    518  Bekah Fadler          RRCA                                    17:17.3  8:39/M        
  103  (> 7)    354  Hannah Peterson       Harker Heights B                        17:22.7  8:41/M        
  104  (> 7)    236  Taylor Valadez        East View                               17:25.2  8:43/M        
  105  (> 7)    368  Dakota Smith          Harker Heights B                        17:26.1  8:43/M        
  106  (> 7)    355  Alessandra Giardino   Harker Heights B                        17:26.5  8:43/M        
  107  (> 7)    357  Clarissa Galindo      Harker Heights B                        17:28.2  8:44/M        
  108     74    616  Angelica Rodriguez    Waco                                    17:28.4  8:44/M        
  109  (> 7)     84  Hale Fry              Belton HS                               17:32.9  8:46/M        
  110  (> 7)    232  Maria Severson        East View                               17:36.4  8:48/M        
  111  (> 7)    235  Avery Vickers         East View                               17:38.2  8:49/M        
  112  (> 7)     92  Tabitha Hurst         Belton HS                               17:39.0  8:50/M        
  113  (> 7)    186  Dakota Fuller         Copperas Cove                           17:39.1  8:50/M        
  114  (> 7)     77  Taryn Cook            Belton HS                               17:40.8  8:50/M        
  115  (> 7)    230  Luna Reyes            East View                               17:40.9  8:50/M        
  116     75    572  Dessiree Nunez        Shoemaker                               17:41.8  8:51/M        
  117  (> 7)     97  Mariah Mongomery      Belton HS                               17:43.7  8:52/M        
  118     76    435  Madison Smith         Killeen HS                              17:44.7  8:52/M        
  119  (> 7)    371  Kiara Younger         Harker Heights B                        17:47.0  8:54/M        
  120     77    615  Adriana Quintero      Waco                                    17:47.4  8:54/M        
  121     78    140  Faith Sudduth         Brenham High School                     17:47.5  8:54/M        
  122  (> 7)    388  Jayla Scott           Harker Heights B                        17:48.3  8:54/M        
  123  (> 7)     85  Olivia Fullenwider    Belton HS                               17:54.4  8:57/M        
  124  (> 7)    256  Camille Sawyer        Georgetown                              17:55.4  8:58/M        
  125     79    543  Olivia Sula           Salado                                  17:58.6  8:59/M        
  126  (> 7)    184  Kelsey Foley          Copperas Cove                           18:07.4  9:04/M        
  127  (> 7)     78  Sam Cooper            Belton HS                               18:08.4  9:04/M        
  128  (> 7)    104  Angela Root           Belton HS                               18:10.5  9:05/M        
  129  (> 7)    103  Marta Robertson       Belton HS                               18:11.8  9:06/M        
  130     80    400  Ahmarnie Stanley      Killeen HS                              18:12.3  9:06/M        
  131  (> 7)    378  Aliyah Dwyer          Harker Heights B                        18:14.3  9:07/M        
  132     81    436  Stephany Morales      Killeen HS                              18:14.7  9:07/M        
  133     82    574  Yarinez Pagen         Shoemaker                               18:15.5  9:08/M        
  134  (> 7)    595  Tija Hawkins          Shoemaker                               18:19.4  9:10/M        
  135  (> 7)    216  Isabella Babin        East View                               18:24.1  9:12/M        
  136     83    623  Erika Sanchez         Waco                                    18:29.7  9:15/M        
  137  (> 7)    273  Alyssa Proctor        Georgetown                              18:32.3  9:16/M        
  138     84    398  Allison Fox           Killeen HS                              18:33.7  9:17/M        
  139  (> 7)    399  Sirena Woodall        Killeen HS                              18:33.7  9:17/M        
  140  (> 7)    359  Nadira Dunn           Harker Heights B                        18:38.4  9:19/M        
  141  (< 5)    117  Makayla Purvis        Bosqueville                             18:39.9  9:20/M        
  142  (> 7)     91  Jordan Hurst          Belton HS                               18:40.3  9:20/M        
  143  (> 7)    225  Amanda Jones          East View                               18:41.0  9:21/M        
  144  (> 7)    415  Aja'H Stanley         Killeen HS                              18:42.9  9:21/M        
  145  (> 7)    106  Madison Tatum         Belton HS                               18:44.6  9:22/M        
  146  (> 7)    238  Kayla Gauthier        East View                               18:45.8  9:23/M        
  147  (< 5)    118  Jocylen Paniaqua      Bosqueville                             18:45.9  9:23/M        
  148     85    619  Hannah Sriram         Waco                                    18:49.4  9:25/M        
  149  (> 7)    389  Sophia Saavedra       Harker Heights B                        19:00.1  9:30/M        
  150  (> 7)    537  Maritza Villafranco   Salado                                  19:02.6  9:31/M        
  151  (< 5)    116  Morgan Binner         Bosqueville                             19:03.2  9:32/M        
  152     86    620  Caroline Hahn         Waco                                    19:09.3  9:35/M        
  153  (> 7)    414  Alizah McGee          Killeen HS                              19:12.4  9:36/M        
  154  (> 7)     87  Katherine Hancock     Belton HS                               19:19.0  9:40/M        
  155     87    141  Sydney Cohrs          Brenham High School                     19:22.4  9:41/M        
  156  (> 7)    370  Ayanna Brooks         Harker Heights B                        19:25.7  9:43/M        
  157  (> 7)    413  Marissa Rios          Killeen HS                              19:32.7  9:46/M        
  158  (> 7)    221  Katie Fuller          East View                               19:48.8  9:54/M        
  159     88    142  Karen Blake           Brenham High School                     19:51.2  9:56/M        
  160  (> 7)    437  Alisa Wallace         Killeen HS                              20:02.1 10:01/M        
  161     89    618  Sandra Arias          Waco                                    20:02.8 10:01/M        
  162  (> 7)    279  Jasmine MacIas        Georgetown                              20:04.1 10:02/M        
  163     90    461  Aime Hernandez        Lampasas                                20:05.9 10:03/M        
  164  (> 7)    626  Karina Turribartes    Waco                                    20:19.6 10:10/M        
  165  (> 7)    366  Paige Stephens        Harker Heights B                        20:39.3 10:20/M        
  166  (> 7)    417  Dezstini Millender    Killeen HS                              20:43.1 10:22/M        
  167  (> 7)    365  Roxana Gonzalez       Harker Heights B                        20:46.6 10:23/M        
  168  (> 7)    367  Carley Thompson       Harker Heights B                        20:47.5 10:24/M        
  169  (> 7)     83  Chloe Francis         Belton HS                               20:50.0 10:25/M        
  170  (> 7)    379  Sheanne Ellis-Clayton Harker Heights B                        21:20.7 10:40/M        
  171  (> 7)    621  Stephanie Flores      Waco                                    21:31.7 10:46/M        
  172  (> 7)    364  Kaylee Morgan         Harker Heights B                        21:47.9 10:54/M        
  173  (> 7)    224  Bailey Hanson         East View                               21:59.7 11:00/M        
  174  (> 7)     82  Zjoinae Former        Belton HS                               25:26.9 12:43/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Belton HS                              43               1   4  10  11  17  20  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:36.8

    2 Georgetown                             47               2   3   6  15  21  23  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:14.9

    3 Marble Falls                          105              14  18  19  26  28  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:04.9

    4 Harker Heights                        110               9  16  22  27  36  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:35.6

    5 Brenham High School                   113               8  13  25  32  35  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:53.0

    6 Copperas Cove                         155               5  33  37  39  41  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:41.3

    7 Killeen HS                            170               7  29  38  46  50  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:48.5

    8 Waco                                  197              12  40  45  49  51  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:03.2

 Inc. East View                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harker Heights A                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shoemaker                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Salado                                 22               1   3   4   6   8   9  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:51.9

    2 Lampasas                               36               2   5   7  10  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:07.1

    3 Bosqueville                            85              15  16  17  18  19                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:53.2

 Inc. Concordia HS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Marble Falls                           61               6   9  13  15  18  29  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:03.7

    2 East View                              66               4   7   8  17  30  37  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:00.7

    3 Georgetown                             85               5  12  21  23  24  36  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:57.8

    4 Harker Heights A                       87               1   2   3  40  41  54  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:52.6

    5 Salado                                122              10  11  25  34  42  50  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:10.0

    6 Belton HS                             160              14  19  39  43  45  47  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:30.9

    7 Shoemaker                             189              20  22  31  46  70  75  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:51.1

    8 Copperas Cove                         206              16  32  44  49  65  67  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:18.9

    9 Harker Heights B                      231              26  28  57  59  61  63  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:33.3

   10 Lampasas                              291              48  53  58  60  72  73  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:52.4

   11 Brenham High School                   320              27  62  66  78  87  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:57.7

   12 Killeen HS                            332              52  55  69  76  80  81  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:29.7

   13 Waco                                  352              33  74  77  83  85  86  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.9

 Inc. Bosqueville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Concordia HS                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harker Heights                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. RRCA                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

Belton HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    1:36:36.8   Average Time: 19:19.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     57  Brooke Gilmore                  1            1        18:02.8      18:02.8      0:00.0
    2     61  Olivia Houlden                  4            5        18:45.4      36:48.2      0:42.6
    3     67  Jayne Myron                    10           15        19:46.0      56:34.3      1:43.2
    4     68  Macy Niemi                     11           26        19:46.7    1:16:21.0      1:43.8
    5     64  Alissa Johnson                 17           43        20:15.7    1:36:36.8      2:12.9
    6     62  Kelly Huckabee                 20           63        20:27.6    1:57:04.5      2:24.8
    7     63  Hannah Jimenez                 24           87        20:52.7    2:17:57.2      2:49.9
    8     55  Jordyn Frisch               More Than  7           21:04.1    2:39:01.4      3:01.2
    9     72  Katherine Sharman           More Than  7           21:37.2    3:00:38.6      3:34.4
   10     75  Carrie Wehmeyer             More Than  7           21:46.2    3:22:24.9      3:43.4
   11     52  Destineen Batista           More Than  7           21:52.9    3:44:17.8      3:50.1
   12     60  Dharma Gutierrez            More Than  7           21:58.5    4:06:16.3      3:55.6
   13     59  Taylor Gurnett              More Than  7           22:06.7    4:28:23.0      4:03.8
   14     56  Christina Gaw               More Than  7           22:06.7    4:50:29.8      4:03.9
   15     69  Monika Perez                More Than  7           22:08.6    5:12:38.4      4:05.7
   16     53  Madeline Chaput             More Than  7           22:33.5    5:35:11.9      4:30.7
   17     71  Dacia Rodriguez             More Than  7           22:39.0    5:57:51.0      4:36.2
   18     74  Mckenna Thompson            More Than  7           22:48.5    6:20:39.5      4:45.6
   19     54  Emily Delreal               More Than  7           22:48.9    6:43:28.5      4:46.1
   20     66  Kyra McMahon                More Than  7           23:11.0    7:06:39.5      5:08.1
   21    107  Jade Wollenberg             More Than  7           23:30.9    7:30:10.5      5:28.1
   22     76  Trinity White               More Than  7           23:35.7    7:53:46.2      5:32.8
   23     65  Maria Martinez              More Than  7           24:12.0    8:17:58.3      6:09.2
   24     70  Ruth Perez                  More Than  7           25:52.7    8:43:51.0      7:49.9

Georgetown    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:36:14.9   Average Time: 19:14.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    261  Mckenzie Hargrove               2            2        18:19.2      18:19.2      0:00.0
    2    260  Jazmin Hernandez                3            5        18:31.6      36:50.9      0:12.3
    3    286  Natalie Parks                   6           11        18:58.5      55:49.4      0:39.3
    4    284  Maryn Demaio                   15           26        19:56.2    1:15:45.7      1:36.9
    5    278  Hope Shannon                   21           47        20:29.1    1:36:14.9      2:09.9
    6    282  Madison Schacherl              23           70        20:52.2    1:57:07.1      2:32.9
    7    272  Allyson Fawley                 34          104        21:42.9    2:18:50.0      3:23.6

Marble Falls    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:43:04.9   Average Time: 20:36.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    480  Kim Boni                       14           14        19:55.4      19:55.4      0:00.0
    2    483  Sydney Gibson                  18           32        20:18.0      40:13.4      0:22.6
    3    484  Gisela Mata                    19           51        20:27.4    1:00:40.9      0:32.0
    4    482  Olivia Conrad                  26           77        21:10.8    1:21:51.7      1:15.4
    5    485  Berkley Powell                 28          105        21:13.2    1:43:04.9      1:17.8
    6    486  Allie Steward                  30          135        21:31.1    2:04:36.1      1:35.7
    7    487  Natasha Villalobos             31          166        21:33.7    2:26:09.8      1:38.3
    8    488  Tinica Ware                 More Than  7           23:06.3    2:49:16.2      3:10.9
    9    481  Nydia Castro                More Than  7           23:17.7    3:12:34.0      3:22.3

Harker Heights    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):    1:43:35.6   Average Time: 20:43.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    335  Leslie Hardy                    9            9        19:37.1      19:37.1      0:00.0
    2    331  Illiana Ramon                  16           25        20:06.7      39:43.9      0:29.5
    3    333  Charlotte Fleming              22           47        20:31.3    1:00:15.2      0:54.1
    4    334  Breanna Younger                27           74        21:11.5    1:21:26.8      1:34.4
    5    332  Elora Ramon                    36          110        22:08.8    1:43:35.6      2:31.6
    6    336  Alliah Hardin                  42          152        22:28.7    2:06:04.4      2:51.6
    7    330  Chloe Cavness                  43          195        22:39.0    2:28:43.5      3:01.9
    8    338  Alexandra Folger            More Than  7           22:53.3    2:51:36.8      3:16.1

Brenham High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):    1:43:53.0   Average Time: 20:46.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    122  Alexis Antkowiak                8            8        19:35.2      19:35.2      0:00.0
    2    123  Meredith Clayton               13           21        19:51.0      39:26.2      0:15.7
    3    124  Mina Kraft                     25           46        21:04.2    1:00:30.5      1:29.0
    4    128  Caroline Schulze               32           78        21:35.4    1:22:05.9      2:00.1
    5    126  Gracie Blankenburg             35          113        21:47.1    1:43:53.0      2:11.8
    6    136  Haley Shultz                   44          157        22:46.0    2:06:39.0      3:10.7

Copperas Cove    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:47:41.3   Average Time: 21:32.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    162  Amber Boyd                      5            5        18:53.2      18:53.2      0:00.0
    2    169  Marissa Thomas                 33           38        21:39.0      40:32.2      2:45.7
    3    163  Tierra Mendoza                 37           75        22:16.5    1:02:48.7      3:23.2
    4    166  Olivia Rios                    39          114        22:24.7    1:25:13.5      3:31.4
    5    168  Kaylee Steele                  41          155        22:27.8    1:47:41.3      3:34.6
    6    164  Elana Montanez                 47          202        22:57.1    2:10:38.5      4:03.9
    7    167  Cierra Ryan                    48          250        23:13.9    2:33:52.5      4:20.7
    8    170  Stefani Vassar              More Than  7           23:26.9    2:57:19.4      4:33.7
    9    165  Samantha Parlato            More Than  7           24:04.5    3:21:24.0      5:11.2
   10    171  Kayla Wilson                More Than  7           25:07.9    3:46:31.9      6:14.6

Killeen HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):    1:49:48.5   Average Time: 21:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    394  Amira Lambertis                 7            7        19:09.4      19:09.4      0:00.0
    2    397  Megan Woodward                 29           36        21:23.7      40:33.2      2:14.3
    3    396  Elizabeth Payne                38           74        22:22.1    1:02:55.3      3:12.6
    4    401  Aqila Lambertis                46          120        22:55.2    1:25:50.5      3:45.7
    5    393  Micah Mack                     50          170        23:57.9    1:49:48.5      4:48.5
    6    391  Lianna Garcia                  52          222        24:25.9    2:14:14.4      5:16.4

Waco    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):    1:53:03.2   Average Time: 22:36.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    596  Melissa Gonzalez               12           12        19:50.6      19:50.6      0:00.0
    2    597  Hannah Martinez                40           52        22:26.2      42:16.8      2:35.6
    3    598  Daniella Juarez                45           97        22:51.1    1:05:08.0      3:00.5
    4    602  Madai Guererro                 49          146        23:45.3    1:28:53.3      3:54.7
    5    600  Kristin Petree                 51          197        24:09.9    1:53:03.2      4:19.3
    6    604  Pearson Crow                   53          250        25:27.4    2:18:30.7      5:36.8
    7    601  Olivia Jackson                 54          304        25:44.3    2:44:15.0      5:53.7

East View    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    202  Madi Galvan                 Less Than  5           20:11.5      20:11.5      0:00.0
    2    203  Isabella Zane               Less Than  5           20:40.3      40:51.9      0:28.8
    3    204  Sofia Smith                 Less Than  5           22:18.0    1:03:09.9      2:06.4

Harker Heights A    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    346  Sierra Dickey               Less Than  5           22:32.3      22:32.3      0:00.0
    2    349  Jasmin Millan               Less Than  5           22:56.5      45:28.8      0:24.1

Shoemaker    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    556  Mikayla Koester             Less Than  5           19:53.7      19:53.7      0:00.0
    2    557  Kristen Nelson              Less Than  5           20:21.5      40:15.3      0:27.8
    3    558  Ana Popoca                  Less Than  5           21:57.9    1:02:13.2      2:04.1



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls


Salado    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):    1:08:51.9   Average Time: 13:46.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    521  Katey Ewton                     1            1        13:00.0      13:00.0      0:00.0
    2    526  Ansley Flowers                  3            4        13:50.5      26:50.6      0:50.4
    3    523  Annie Ewton                     4            8        13:51.6      40:42.3      0:51.5
    4    522  Rebecca Gonzales                6           14        13:56.9      54:39.2      0:56.8
    5    527  Tabitha Mazo                    8           22        14:12.6    1:08:51.9      1:12.5
    6    524  Katie Kendall                   9           31        14:17.3    1:23:09.2      1:17.2
    7    525  Morgan Bird                    11           42        14:36.7    1:37:46.0      1:36.7

Lampasas    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:11:07.1   Average Time: 14:13.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    447  Kyndal Moyer                    2            2        13:41.7      13:41.7      0:00.0
    2    450  Megan Sittner                   5            7        13:52.4      27:34.1      0:10.7
    3    446  Taylor Moore                    7           14        13:56.9      41:31.1      0:15.2
    4    449  Paytin Schuller                10           24        14:34.9      56:06.0      0:53.2
    5    444  Rose Everhart                  12           36        15:01.0    1:11:07.1      1:19.3
    6    451  Audrey Kerns                   13           49        15:01.7    1:26:08.8      1:20.0
    7    443  Alette Cook                    14           63        15:03.3    1:41:12.2      1:21.6
    8    448  Megan Patterson             More Than  7           15:10.5    1:56:22.8      1:28.8
    9    445  Layne Hix                   More Than  7           15:59.5    2:12:22.4      2:17.8

Bosqueville    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):    1:24:53.2   Average Time: 16:58.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    110  Hanna Doss                     15           15        15:12.7      15:12.7      0:00.0
    2    111  Aaryn Lewis                    16           31        15:28.1      30:40.9      0:15.4
    3    113  Sydney Bird                    17           48        16:56.9      47:37.8      1:44.1
    4    112  Andrea Saucedo                 18           66        17:30.8    1:05:08.7      2:18.1
    5    109  Hannah Brummet                 19           85        19:44.4    1:24:53.2      4:31.7

Concordia HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    154  Katelyn Miller              Less Than  5           12:52.0      12:52.0      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls


Marble Falls    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):    1:14:03.7   Average Time: 14:48.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    499  Eloise Holder                   6            6        14:34.6      14:34.6      0:00.0
    2    501  Isabelle Martin                 9           15        14:39.6      29:14.2      0:04.9
    3    496  Tiffany Dunavant               13           28        14:51.5      44:05.7      0:16.8
    4    506  Taylor Wright                  15           43        14:56.4      59:02.2      0:21.8
    5    498  Emma Holcomb                   18           61        15:01.4    1:14:03.7      0:26.7
    6    503  Ariana Sanchez                 29           90        15:24.6    1:29:28.3      0:49.9
    7    493  Celeste Castro                 35          125        15:33.6    1:45:01.9      0:58.9
    8    497  Morgan Hagood               More Than  7           15:40.7    2:00:42.7      1:06.0
    9    500  Kristina MacIas             More Than  7           15:49.3    2:16:32.0      1:14.6
   10    502  Joy Plunk                   More Than  7           15:50.9    2:32:22.9      1:16.2
   11    495  Grace Dahl                  More Than  7           15:56.9    2:48:19.9      1:22.2
   12    504  Natile Schulz               More Than  7           16:26.2    3:04:46.1      1:51.6
   13    505  Aspen Woerner               More Than  7           16:49.0    3:21:35.2      2:14.4

East View    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    1:14:00.7   Average Time: 14:48.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    219  Addie Dunham                    4            4        14:21.1      14:21.1      0:00.0
    2    222  Brenda Granados                 7           11        14:36.8      28:58.0      0:15.6
    3    215  Alex Alford                     8           19        14:37.5      43:35.5      0:16.4
    4    223  Vicky Granados                 17           36        14:59.6      58:35.2      0:38.4
    5    226  Lillie Kemp                    30           66        15:25.5    1:14:00.7      1:04.3
    6    228  Tiare McConnell                37          103        15:37.4    1:29:38.2      1:16.2
    7    233  Charity Stinson                38          141        15:39.3    1:45:17.5      1:18.2
    8    229  Roxy Odiorne                More Than  7           15:56.8    2:01:14.3      1:35.6
    9    220  Paulina Flores              More Than  7           16:01.0    2:17:15.4      1:39.9
   10    217  Jasmine Bennett             More Than  7           16:14.2    2:33:29.7      1:53.1
   11    231  Natalie Rossi               More Than  7           16:23.2    2:49:52.9      2:02.0
   12    237  Krystal Walton              More Than  7           17:03.7    3:06:56.7      2:42.6
   13    236  Taylor Valadez              More Than  7           17:25.2    3:24:22.0      3:04.1
   14    232  Maria Severson              More Than  7           17:36.4    3:41:58.4      3:15.3
   15    235  Avery Vickers               More Than  7           17:38.2    3:59:36.7      3:17.1
   16    230  Luna Reyes                  More Than  7           17:40.9    4:17:17.6      3:19.7
   17    216  Isabella Babin              More Than  7           18:24.1    4:35:41.8      4:02.9
   18    225  Amanda Jones                More Than  7           18:41.0    4:54:22.8      4:19.8
   19    238  Kayla Gauthier              More Than  7           18:45.8    5:13:08.6      4:24.6
   20    221  Katie Fuller                More Than  7           19:48.8    5:32:57.5      5:27.6
   21    224  Bailey Hanson               More Than  7           21:59.7    5:54:57.2      7:38.5

Georgetown    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):    1:14:57.8   Average Time: 14:59.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    255  Annie Grace Morales             5            5        14:26.7      14:26.7      0:00.0
    2    262  Michaela Yakesch               12           17        14:51.1      29:17.8      0:24.4
    3    285  Morgan White                   21           38        15:10.3      44:28.1      0:43.5
    4    259  Emily Thompson                 23           61        15:13.5      59:41.7      0:46.8
    5    271  Alex Medina                    24           85        15:16.1    1:14:57.8      0:49.4
    6    275  Hailey Conn                    36          121        15:36.3    1:30:34.1      1:09.5
    7    276  Hailey Hale                    51          172        16:15.5    1:46:49.6      1:48.8
    8    277  Hannah Ignacio              More Than  7           16:25.1    2:03:14.8      1:58.4
    9    258  Elizabeth McFarling         More Than  7           16:29.0    2:19:43.9      2:02.3
   10    256  Camille Sawyer              More Than  7           17:55.4    2:37:39.3      3:28.6
   11    273  Alyssa Proctor              More Than  7           18:32.3    2:56:11.6      4:05.6
   12    279  Jasmine MacIas              More Than  7           20:04.1    3:16:15.7      5:37.4

Harker Heights A    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:12:52.6   Average Time: 14:34.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Carter Reaves                   1            1        13:44.3      13:44.3      0:00.0
    2    347  Alexis Tuttle                   2            3        13:46.8      27:31.1      0:02.4
    3    340  Kelsie Terry                    3            6        13:58.6      41:29.8      0:14.3
    4    341  Tatyana Magee                  40           46        15:40.9      57:10.7      1:56.5
    5    343  Lyanah Conteras                41           87        15:41.9    1:12:52.6      1:57.5
    6    344  Chiara Estrella                54          141        16:18.4    1:29:11.0      2:34.0
    7    348  Alyssa Folger                  71          212        17:00.4    1:46:11.5      3:16.0
    8    345  Kayla Donovan               More Than  7           17:06.5    2:03:18.0      3:22.1

Salado    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times):    1:16:10.0   Average Time: 15:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    544  Daniela Gantenbein             10           10        14:45.3      14:45.3      0:00.0
    2    536  Carly Nichols                  11           21        14:47.3      29:32.7      0:02.0
    3    545  Cassidy Brown                  25           46        15:17.9      44:50.6      0:32.6
    4    538  Reginia Deen                   34           80        15:31.2    1:00:21.8      0:45.8
    5    541  Magdalena Castelan             42          122        15:48.1    1:16:10.0      1:02.7
    6    540  Julie Craig                    50          172        16:15.0    1:32:25.0      1:29.7
    7    543  Olivia Sula                    79          251        17:58.6    1:50:23.6      3:13.2
    8    537  Maritza Villafranco         More Than  7           19:02.6    2:09:26.3      4:17.3

Belton HS    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    1:17:30.9   Average Time: 15:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     96  Nadia Meyer                    14           14        14:51.9      14:51.9      0:00.0
    2     94  Lexy Jernigan                  19           33        15:06.0      29:58.0      0:14.1
    3    101  Regan Pilgrim                  39           72        15:40.6      45:38.7      0:48.7
    4     88  Victoria Hernandez             43          115        15:51.1    1:01:29.8      0:59.1
    5    102  Adrianna Pryor                 45          160        16:01.1    1:17:30.9      1:09.2
    6     89  Annmarie Herrera               47          207        16:09.2    1:33:40.2      1:17.3
    7    105  Lauren Staudt                  56          263        16:25.2    1:50:05.5      1:33.3
    8     93  Gena Jeffreys               More Than  7           16:28.1    2:06:33.6      1:36.1
    9     79  Abby Crosby                 More Than  7           16:38.0    2:23:11.7      1:46.1
   10     73  Katherine Shelburne         More Than  7           16:42.8    2:39:54.6      1:50.9
   11     86  Autumn Goodman              More Than  7           16:55.6    2:56:50.2      2:03.6
   12     81  Logan Edison                More Than  7           16:56.0    3:13:46.3      2:04.0
   13     95  Amanda Martinez-Ramirez     More Than  7           16:59.8    3:30:46.1      2:07.9
   14     98  Elizabeth Pare              More Than  7           17:04.9    3:47:51.1      2:12.9
   15     80  Yuliana Cruz                More Than  7           17:06.9    4:04:58.1      2:15.0
   16     84  Hale Fry                    More Than  7           17:32.9    4:22:31.0      2:41.0
   17     92  Tabitha Hurst               More Than  7           17:39.0    4:40:10.1      2:47.0
   18     77  Taryn Cook                  More Than  7           17:40.8    4:57:50.9      2:48.9
   19     97  Mariah Mongomery            More Than  7           17:43.7    5:15:34.7      2:51.8
   20     85  Olivia Fullenwider          More Than  7           17:54.4    5:33:29.1      3:02.5
   21     78  Sam Cooper                  More Than  7           18:08.4    5:51:37.6      3:16.4
   22    104  Angela Root                 More Than  7           18:10.5    6:09:48.1      3:18.5
   23    103  Marta Robertson             More Than  7           18:11.8    6:28:00.0      3:19.9
   24     91  Jordan Hurst                More Than  7           18:40.3    6:46:40.3      3:48.3
   25    106  Madison Tatum               More Than  7           18:44.6    7:05:24.9      3:52.7
   26     87  Katherine Hancock           More Than  7           19:19.0    7:24:44.0      4:27.1
   27     83  Chloe Francis               More Than  7           20:50.0    7:45:34.0      5:58.1
   28     82  Zjoinae Former              More Than  7           25:26.9    8:11:01.0     10:35.0

Shoemaker    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):    1:18:51.1   Average Time: 15:46.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    573  Trenae Bynum                   20           20        15:07.6      15:07.6      0:00.0
    2    568  Jasmine Parham                 22           42        15:12.3      30:19.9      0:04.7
    3    570  Kiara Evans                    31           73        15:26.4      45:46.4      0:18.8
    4    576  Jennifer Smithies              46          119        16:07.2    1:01:53.6      0:59.6
    5    571  Akua Jackson                   70          189        16:57.4    1:18:51.1      1:49.8
    6    572  Dessiree Nunez                 75          264        17:41.8    1:36:33.0      2:34.2
    7    574  Yarinez Pagen                  82          346        18:15.5    1:54:48.5      3:07.8
    8    595  Tija Hawkins                More Than  7           18:19.4    2:13:08.0      3:11.7

Copperas Cove    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 206  Team Score (times):    1:19:18.9   Average Time: 15:51.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    183  Danielle Diaz                  16           16        14:56.8      14:56.8      0:00.0
    2    190  Emily Noteboom                 32           48        15:28.7      30:25.5      0:31.9
    3    187  Madeline Haynes                44           92        15:54.1      46:19.7      0:57.3
    4    188  Brittney Lea                   49          141        16:14.3    1:02:34.0      1:17.4
    5    189  Imari Neal                     65          206        16:44.9    1:19:18.9      1:48.1
    6    182  Makaela Burgess                67          273        16:49.4    1:36:08.4      1:52.6
    7    185  Ebony Forbes                   68          341        16:53.0    1:53:01.5      1:56.2
    8    186  Dakota Fuller               More Than  7           17:39.1    2:10:40.6      2:42.2
    9    184  Kelsey Foley                More Than  7           18:07.4    2:28:48.1      3:10.6

Harker Heights B    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 231  Team Score (times):    1:20:33.3   Average Time: 16:06.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    382  Sara Hernandez                 26           26        15:20.7      15:20.7      0:00.0
    2    350  Angelica Brown                 28           54        15:23.0      30:43.7      0:02.3
    3    352  Mary Rhorick                   57          111        16:31.7      47:15.5      1:11.0
    4    353  Delaney Stender                59          170        16:38.1    1:03:53.6      1:17.4
    5    351  Amanda Sieps                   61          231        16:39.6    1:20:33.3      1:18.9
    6    376  Markayla Dewberry              63          294        16:41.5    1:37:14.8      1:20.8
    7    356  Alyssa Lugo                    64          358        16:44.0    1:53:58.9      1:23.3
    8    354  Hannah Peterson             More Than  7           17:22.7    2:11:21.7      2:02.0
    9    368  Dakota Smith                More Than  7           17:26.1    2:28:47.8      2:05.4
   10    355  Alessandra Giardino         More Than  7           17:26.5    2:46:14.3      2:05.8
   11    357  Clarissa Galindo            More Than  7           17:28.2    3:03:42.6      2:07.5
   12    371  Kiara Younger               More Than  7           17:47.0    3:21:29.6      2:26.3
   13    388  Jayla Scott                 More Than  7           17:48.3    3:39:18.0      2:27.6
   14    378  Aliyah Dwyer                More Than  7           18:14.3    3:57:32.3      2:53.6
   15    359  Nadira Dunn                 More Than  7           18:38.4    4:16:10.7      3:17.7
   16    389  Sophia Saavedra             More Than  7           19:00.1    4:35:10.8      3:39.4
   17    370  Ayanna Brooks               More Than  7           19:25.7    4:54:36.5      4:05.0
   18    366  Paige Stephens              More Than  7           20:39.3    5:15:15.8      5:18.6
   19    365  Roxana Gonzalez             More Than  7           20:46.6    5:36:02.5      5:25.9
   20    367  Carley Thompson             More Than  7           20:47.5    5:56:50.0      5:26.8
   21    379  Sheanne Ellis-Clayton       More Than  7           21:20.7    6:18:10.8      6:00.0
   22    364  Kaylee Morgan               More Than  7           21:47.9    6:39:58.7      6:27.2

Lampasas    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 291  Team Score (times):    1:22:52.4   Average Time: 16:34.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    460  Adrianna Sanchez               48           48        16:09.6      16:09.6      0:00.0
    2    466  Makayla Campanella             53          101        16:18.2      32:27.9      0:08.6
    3    463  Candace Toro                   58          159        16:37.1      49:05.1      0:27.5
    4    465  Jessica Slaton                 60          219        16:38.7    1:05:43.8      0:29.1
    5    464  Gina Cortez                    72          291        17:08.5    1:22:52.4      0:58.9
    6    462  Alexis Harrell                 73          364        17:13.2    1:40:05.7      1:03.6
    7    461  Aime Hernandez                 90          454        20:05.9    2:00:11.6      3:56.3

Brenham High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 320  Team Score (times):    1:25:57.7   Average Time: 17:11.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    137  Vanessa Najera                 27           27        15:22.1      15:22.1      0:00.0
    2    138  Elise Whittington              62           89        16:40.3      32:02.5      1:18.1
    3    139  Mary Martinez                  66          155        16:45.1      48:47.6      1:22.9
    4    140  Faith Sudduth                  78          233        17:47.5    1:06:35.2      2:25.4
    5    141  Sydney Cohrs                   87          320        19:22.4    1:25:57.7      4:00.2
    6    142  Karen Blake                    88          408        19:51.2    1:45:48.9      4:29.0

Killeen HS    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):    1:25:29.7   Average Time: 17:05.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    418  Kimani Gasque                  52           52        16:16.1      16:16.1      0:00.0
    2    412  Cynthia Sanchez                55          107        16:21.4      32:37.5      0:05.2
    3    419  Genesis Hutchinson             69          176        16:55.0      49:32.5      0:38.8
    4    435  Madison Smith                  76          252        17:44.7    1:07:17.3      1:28.6
    5    400  Ahmarnie Stanley               80          332        18:12.3    1:25:29.7      1:56.1
    6    436  Stephany Morales               81          413        18:14.7    1:43:44.4      1:58.5
    7    398  Allison Fox                    84          497        18:33.7    2:02:18.1      2:17.6
    8    399  Sirena Woodall              More Than  7           18:33.7    2:20:51.9      2:17.6
    9    415  Aja'H Stanley               More Than  7           18:42.9    2:39:34.9      2:26.8
   10    414  Alizah McGee                More Than  7           19:12.4    2:58:47.4      2:56.3
   11    413  Marissa Rios                More Than  7           19:32.7    3:18:20.1      3:16.5
   12    437  Alisa Wallace               More Than  7           20:02.1    3:38:22.2      3:45.9
   13    417  Dezstini Millender          More Than  7           20:43.1    3:59:05.4      4:27.0

Waco    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 352  Team Score (times):    1:28:04.9   Average Time: 17:36.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    625  Joana Escalante                33           33        15:29.8      15:29.8      0:00.0
    2    616  Angelica Rodriguez             74          107        17:28.4      32:58.2      1:58.6
    3    615  Adriana Quintero               77          184        17:47.4      50:45.7      2:17.6
    4    623  Erika Sanchez                  83          267        18:29.7    1:09:15.4      2:59.9
    5    619  Hannah Sriram                  85          352        18:49.4    1:28:04.9      3:19.6
    6    620  Caroline Hahn                  86          438        19:09.3    1:47:14.3      3:39.5
    7    618  Sandra Arias                   89          527        20:02.8    2:07:17.1      4:33.0
    8    626  Karina Turribartes          More Than  7           20:19.6    2:27:36.7      4:49.7
    9    621  Stephanie Flores            More Than  7           21:31.7    2:49:08.5      6:01.9

Bosqueville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    117  Makayla Purvis              Less Than  5           18:39.9      18:39.9      0:00.0
    2    118  Jocylen Paniaqua            Less Than  5           18:45.9      37:25.8      0:05.9
    3    116  Morgan Binner               Less Than  5           19:03.2      56:29.1      0:23.3

Concordia HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    156  Evie Crowe                  Less Than  5           14:11.4      14:11.4      0:00.0
    2    158  Anna Kerkow                 Less Than  5           16:13.6      30:25.1      2:02.1
    3    157  Maritza Quijada             Less Than  5           16:33.4      46:58.5      2:21.9

Harker Heights    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    337  Adryana Rodriguez           Less Than  5           14:49.5      14:49.5      0:00.0
    2    339  Rachel Wolf                 Less Than  5           15:19.7      30:09.3      0:30.1

RRCA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    519  Elisan Wagner               Less Than  5           15:32.6      15:32.6      0:00.0
    2    518  Bekah Fadler                Less Than  5           17:17.3      32:50.0      1:44.7