Pro-Fit Invitational

September 02, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 958 Matthew Kearney Westlake 16:04.2 5:21/M    
2 2 368 Jonathan Parks Georgetown 16:57.8 5:39/M    
3 (< 5) 705 James Kenyon Round Rock Concordia 16:58.4 5:39/M    
4 3 12 Levi Alexander A&M Consolidated 17:03.5 5:41/M    
5 4 374 Carter Smith Georgetown 17:10.9 5:43/M    
6 5 357 Dan Arnold Georgetown 17:26.7 5:49/M    
7 6 367 Mason Motakef Georgetown 17:29.9 5:50/M    
8 7 294 Guillermo Carrillo East View 17:30.0 5:50/M    
9 8 956 Sam Hewitt Westlake 17:47.8 5:56/M    
10 9 961 Luke Marshall Westlake 17:51.1 5:57/M    
11 10 48 Clayton Stuart A&M Consolidated 17:52.3 5:57/M    
12 11 363 Kaya Ignacio Georgetown 17:56.8 5:59/M    
13 12 376 Raum Tristan Georgetown 18:00.8 6:00/M    
14 13 248 Chase Thomas Copperas Cove 18:04.3 6:01/M    
15 14 853 Jesse Chuey Hernandez Temple 18:05.4 6:02/M    
16 15 680 Jaden Maul McNeil 18:08.0 6:03/M    
17 16 955 Jp Hefner Westlake 18:11.4 6:04/M    
18 17 33 Zain Marediya A&M Consolidated 18:13.5 6:04/M    
19 18 953 Alexander Drazic Westlake 18:14.3 6:05/M    
20 19 665 Ben Duong McNeil 18:18.5 6:06/M    
21 20 27 Luke Henderson A&M Consolidated 18:25.7 6:08/M    
22 21 144 Zane Thompson Belton 18:26.3 6:09/M    
23 22 849 Carlos Crisanto Temple 18:26.9 6:09/M    
24 23 571 Domink Gross Killeen 18:30.1 6:10/M    
25 24 15 Matthew Arthur A&M Consolidated 18:32.0 6:11/M    
26 25 177 Bryson Gully Brenham 18:32.3 6:11/M    
27 26 915 Andres Romero University 18:33.1 6:11/M    
28 27 178 Misael Olivarez Brenham 18:33.4 6:11/M    
29 28 135 Morgan Miller Belton 18:35.6 6:12/M    
30 29 669 Joe Hernandez McNeil 18:37.4 6:12/M    
31 30 245 Dahmir Pearson Copperas Cove 18:38.7 6:13/M    
32 31 689 Weston Romero McNeil 18:41.5 6:14/M    
33 32 974 Kerry Burkley Waco 18:44.0 6:15/M    
34 33 965 Diego Rivera Westlake 18:46.8 6:15/M    
35 34 317 Rj Simmons East View 18:48.1 6:16/M    
36 35 496 Adahnte Margrum Harker Heights 18:51.2 6:17/M    
37 36 766 Terrel Gallien Shoemaker 18:51.9 6:17/M    
38 37 115 Asa Cable Belton 18:52.4 6:17/M    
39 38 497 Ryan Mittag Harker Heights 18:52.9 6:17/M    
40 39 38 Kenneth McKenzie A&M Consolidated 18:53.2 6:18/M    
41 40 360 Jed Daniel Georgetown 18:56.6 6:19/M    
42 41 175 Justin Graef Brenham 18:56.6 6:19/M    
43 42 848 Chris Cadavid Temple 18:57.6 6:19/M    
44 43 18 Michael Caballero A&M Consolidated 18:58.7 6:19/M    
45 (> 7) 40 Benjamin Morris-Woods A&M Consolidated 19:00.7 6:20/M    
46 44 767 Tyler Gallien Shoemaker 19:03.0 6:21/M    
47 45 501 Ronald Ramthum Harker Heights 19:05.1 6:22/M    
48 (> 7) 26 Andrew Hanna A&M Consolidated 19:08.8 6:23/M    
49 46 846 Treyce Bailey Temple 19:10.1 6:23/M    
50 47 479 Tanner Casey Harker Heights 19:11.4 6:24/M    
51 48 179 Hunter Tomachefsky Brenham 19:12.5 6:24/M    
52 49 906 Franky Olivarez University 19:15.4 6:25/M    
53 (> 7) 28 Samuel Henderson A&M Consolidated 19:16.1 6:25/M    
54 50 856 Luis Rojas Temple 19:16.6 6:25/M    
55 51 292 Riely Bunch East View 19:17.7 6:26/M    
56 52 132 Spencer Liles Belton 19:18.7 6:26/M    
57 53 246 Tristian Reno Copperas Cove 19:20.9 6:27/M    
58 (> 7) 361 Giorgio Etnel Georgetown 19:21.1 6:27/M    
59 54 960 Jorge Marichalar Westlake 19:22.4 6:27/M    
60 55 850 Israel De La Fuente Temple 19:24.0 6:28/M    
61 56 771 Javon Levi Shoemaker 19:25.5 6:28/M    
62 57 305 Marshall Henry East View 19:29.4 6:30/M    
63 58 126 Roberto Jaimes-Diaz Belton 19:30.1 6:30/M    
64 59 997 Nathaniel Steels Bryan 19:30.4 6:30/M    
65 60 686 Chris Perks McNeil 19:31.6 6:30/M    
66 61 565 Gabriel Brown Killeen 19:32.5 6:31/M    
67 62 713 Chad Lamb Rudder 19:35.3 6:32/M    
68 63 761 Christopher Barnett Shoemaker 19:35.7 6:32/M    
69 64 505 Ethan Thomas Harker Heights 19:36.6 6:32/M    
70 65 119 Ben Davis Belton 19:36.8 6:32/M    
71 66 124 Aj Hernandez Belton 19:37.0 6:32/M    
72 67 858 Damian Soto Temple 19:37.8 6:32/M    
73 68 905 Jesus Nunez University 19:38.8 6:33/M    
74 69 247 Christian Schafer Copperas Cove 19:39.1 6:33/M    
75 70 916 Omar Salazar University 19:39.8 6:33/M    
76 71 998 Christian Reyes Bryan 19:40.2 6:33/M    
77 72 174 Ricardo Cruz Brenham 19:41.4 6:34/M    
78 73 763 Devyn Brewton Shoemaker 19:42.0 6:34/M    
79 (> 7) 854 Seth Little Temple 19:42.5 6:34/M    
80 74 157 Brysin Minosky Belton B 19:42.7 6:34/M    
81 75 579 Cinque Sambula Killeen 19:42.7 6:34/M    
82 76 491 Jaylin Glover Harker Heights 19:43.5 6:34/M    
83 77 888 Irvin Cazares University 19:43.9 6:34/M    
84 78 492 Dillon Gooding Harker Heights 19:47.2 6:36/M    
85 79 162 Juan Ledezma Belton B 19:48.4 6:36/M    
86 80 901 Antonio Ledesma University 19:48.9 6:36/M    
87 (> 7) 114 Joel Bell Belton 19:50.7 6:37/M    
88 81 690 Arul Saraf McNeil 19:51.6 6:37/M    
89 82 1000 MIchael Hernandez Bryan 19:53.8 6:38/M    
90 (> 7) 477 Johnathan Brown Harker Heights 19:55.0 6:38/M    
91 (> 7) 855 Bryce Richardson Temple 19:56.0 6:39/M    
92 83 895 Frank Gonzalez University 19:57.4 6:39/M    
93 (> 7) 489 Andres Garza Harker Heights 19:57.5 6:39/M    
94 84 1002 Mark Hawkins Bryan 19:59.2 6:40/M    
95 85 242 Justus Honea Copperas Cove 19:59.6 6:40/M    
96 86 176 Jacob Gray Brenham 20:01.8 6:40/M    
97 87 573 Alvin Lambertis Killeen 20:02.5 6:41/M    
98 88 568 David Colon Killeen 20:03.4 6:41/M    
99 89 189 Karl Yelenic Brenham B 20:04.2 6:41/M    
100 90 234 Francisco Alvarado Copperas Cove 20:05.8 6:42/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 91 578 Thomas Robinson Killeen 20:06.4 6:42/M    
102 (> 7) 116 Eli Cable Belton 20:09.5 6:43/M    
103 92 163 Isaac Martinez Belton B 20:12.1 6:44/M    
104 (> 7) 127 Jacob Jimenez Belton 20:22.9 6:47/M    
105 (> 7) 371 Matt Ragaglia Georgetown 20:26.6 6:49/M    
106 93 1003 Yanni Vasilakis Bryan 20:30.4 6:50/M    
107 94 976 Moises Marquez Waco 20:31.8 6:50/M    
108 95 161 Phillip Hall Belton B 20:37.0 6:52/M    
109 96 160 Doug Franks Belton B 20:39.4 6:53/M    
110 97 979 David Villegas Waco 20:43.0 6:54/M    
111 98 564 Darrell Board Killeen 20:53.5 6:58/M    
112 99 166 Jacob Summers Belton B 20:55.9 6:58/M    
113 100 975 Vincent Greer Waco 20:57.2 6:59/M    
114 101 996 Chris Borego Copperas Cove 21:07.0 7:02/M    
115 102 978 Stephen Sanchez Waco 21:09.8 7:03/M    
116 103 308 Aaron Lara East View 21:12.5 7:04/M    
117 104 185 Landon Kruse Brenham B 21:14.6 7:05/M    
118 105 661 Justin Avina McNeil 21:25.5 7:08/M    
119 (> 7) 483 Ronald Cole Harker Heights 21:32.2 7:11/M    
120 106 158 Ethan Burstedt Belton B 21:38.1 7:13/M    
121 107 716 Logan Ricks Rudder 21:43.4 7:14/M    
122 108 1001 David Lyster Bryan 21:52.1 7:17/M    
123 109 977 Erick Sanchez Waco 21:54.3 7:18/M    
124 (> 7) 857 Jacob Sames Temple 21:58.5 7:19/M    
125 110 187 Aaron Prinz Brenham B 22:03.5 7:21/M    
126 111 999 Santos Camarillo Bryan 22:08.1 7:23/M    
127 112 980 Travis Beauchamp Waco 22:42.8 7:34/M    
128 (> 7) 233 Michael Aker Copperas Cove 22:43.0 7:34/M    
129 113 188 Cody Wester Brenham B 22:59.4 7:40/M    
130 (> 7) 159 Andrew Fitzwater Belton B 23:08.0 7:43/M    
131 (> 7) 165 Bradin McDonald Belton B 23:11.8 7:44/M    
132 114 714 Jairo Reyes Rudder 23:51.5 7:57/M    
133 115 711 Gio Carrillo Rudder 24:31.2 8:10/M    
134 116 715 Juan Reynaga Rudder 26:20.6 8:47/M    
135 117 186 Jon Perkins Brenham B 26:28.9 8:49/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 630 Nathan Herrin Lampasas 17:44.7 5:55/M    
2 2 624 Connor Cummings Lampasas 17:56.1 5:59/M    
3 3 808 Eli Ortiz Taylor 18:05.8 6:02/M    
4 4 408 Cristian Montelongo Giddings 18:09.6 6:03/M    
5 5 406 Oscar Laris Giddings 18:31.1 6:10/M    
6 6 518 John Castro Holy Trinity 18:32.0 6:11/M    
7 7 405 Fernando Herrera Giddings 18:40.8 6:13/M    
8 8 433 Carter Devrow Groesbeck 18:51.0 6:17/M    
9 9 63 River Smith Axtell 18:51.6 6:17/M    
10 (< 5) 337 Riley McClure Gatesville 18:52.4 6:17/M    
11 10 409 Hunter Pleasant Giddings 18:52.8 6:17/M    
12 11 804 Derek Martinez Taylor 18:57.4 6:19/M    
13 12 627 Levi Geagley Lampasas 19:07.5 6:22/M    
14 13 619 Izaiah Andrade Lampasas 19:08.7 6:23/M    
15 14 737 Luke Markham Salado 19:12.0 6:24/M    
16 (< 5) 949 Eloy Ibarra Vanguard 19:17.3 6:26/M    
17 15 410 Kyle Schatte Giddings 19:19.1 6:26/M    
18 16 734 Chase Harwell Salado 19:27.0 6:29/M    
19 17 531 Tagen Adkins Jarrell 19:33.1 6:31/M    
20 18 641 Qadir Tolliver Lampasas 19:34.1 6:31/M    
21 19 741 Wade Woods Salado 19:39.6 6:33/M    
22 20 625 Jon Davis Lampasas 19:41.6 6:34/M    
23 21 735 Horacio Huerta Salado 19:43.1 6:34/M    
24 22 399 David Adkinson Giddings 19:45.8 6:35/M    
25 23 621 Kirby Berry Lampasas 19:55.6 6:38/M    
26 24 439 Traetin Turrubiarte Groesbeck 19:58.2 6:39/M    
27 25 534 Alejandro Castellon Martinez Jarrell 20:01.0 6:40/M    
28 26 407 Teegan MacKey Giddings 20:05.1 6:42/M    
29 27 733 Hunter Haas Salado 20:06.0 6:42/M    
30 28 434 Trey Hicks Groesbeck 20:07.6 6:42/M    
31 29 435 Zachary Neumann Groesbeck 20:13.5 6:44/M    
32 30 444 Mason Carpenter Groesbeck 20:14.3 6:45/M    
33 (> 7) 620 Juan Barrera Lampasas 20:15.6 6:45/M    
34 (< 5) 197 Sedgerick Merchange Bruceville-Eddy 20:18.9 6:46/M    
35 31 56 Zach Breeland Axtell 20:20.1 6:47/M    
36 32 437 Damien Roman Reyes Groesbeck 20:21.5 6:47/M    
37 33 533 John Bruce Jarrell 20:23.5 6:48/M    
38 (< 5) 596 Andrew Holt Lago Vista 20:25.9 6:48/M    
39 34 797 Derrian Duncan Taylor 20:26.4 6:49/M    
40 (< 5) 943 Austin Burch Vanguard 20:37.7 6:52/M    
41 35 736 Manuel Magadan Salado 20:40.0 6:53/M    
42 36 58 Cody Reinke Axtell 20:42.8 6:54/M    
43 (< 5) 263 Samuel Wood CTCS 20:45.3 6:55/M    
44 (< 5) 336 Aaron James Gatesville 20:51.6 6:57/M    
45 (> 7) 635 Luke Palacios Lampasas 20:51.7 6:57/M    
46 37 872 Evan Ivy Thorndale 21:03.4 7:01/M    
47 38 540 Tim Handlos Jarrell 21:21.8 7:07/M    
48 (< 5) 594 Matthew Bandow Lago Vista 21:26.8 7:09/M    
49 39 796 Liam Dowton Taylor 21:28.3 7:09/M    
50 40 739 Seth Neal Salado 21:32.7 7:11/M    
51 41 436 Chris Ramirez Groesbeck 21:33.5 7:11/M    
52 42 521 Vasyl Ploskanych Holy Trinity 21:40.0 7:13/M    
53 (< 5) 335 Bailey Ivy Gatesville 21:41.7 7:14/M    
54 (< 5) 947 Uriel Ibarra Vanguard 21:42.5 7:14/M    
55 (> 7) 445 Seth Wimberly Groesbeck 21:43.2 7:14/M    
56 43 811 Jackson Rohlack Taylor 21:46.1 7:15/M    
57 44 873 Logan O'Campo Thorndale 21:48.4 7:16/M    
58 45 416 Brett Haden Glenn 21:49.2 7:16/M    
59 (< 5) 948 Jacob Suchecki Vanguard 21:49.5 7:16/M    
60 (< 5) 258 Daniel Beck CTCS 21:54.5 7:18/M    
61 (< 5) 597 Ceasar Munoz Lago Vista 21:54.7 7:18/M    
62 46 875 Jacob Williamson Thorndale 22:17.3 7:26/M    
63 47 517 Jack Butler Holy Trinity 22:25.6 7:28/M    
64 48 419 Darrin Redford Glenn 22:26.0 7:29/M    
65 (> 7) 740 Ryan Trenholm Salado 22:29.9 7:30/M    
66 49 532 Martin Aguado Jarrell 22:35.3 7:32/M    
67 50 418 Jeffrey Korioth Glenn 22:41.6 7:34/M    
68 51 425 Matthew Winkley Glenn 22:43.8 7:34/M    
69 52 421 Charles Smith Glenn 22:45.8 7:35/M    
70 53 812 Jaxavion Torres Taylor 22:49.0 7:36/M    
71 54 60 Austin Sauceda Axtell 22:49.1 7:36/M    
72 55 538 Tori Gutierrez Jarrell 22:50.0 7:37/M    
73 (> 7) 438 Titus Townes Groesbeck 22:50.2 7:37/M    
74 56 520 Jackson Lieber Holy Trinity 22:50.4 7:37/M    
75 57 800 Omar Hernandez Taylor 22:50.8 7:37/M    
76 (< 5) 260 Luke Ellefson CTCS 22:52.2 7:37/M    
77 58 871 Mason Drumm Thorndale 23:11.6 7:44/M    
78 59 874 Scott Widner Thorndale 23:17.2 7:46/M    
79 60 537 Darryl Goddard Jarrell 23:18.9 7:46/M    
80 (< 5) 261 Alan Hollinger CTCS 23:44.3 7:55/M    
81 61 59 Michael Rodriguez Axtell 23:56.3 7:59/M    
82 (< 5) 884 Alec Ochoa Thrall 24:15.5 8:05/M    
83 (< 5) 885 Alex Van Til Thrall 24:23.3 8:08/M    
84 (> 7) 535 Haniel Cruz Amezcua Jarrell 24:26.0 8:09/M    
85 62 519 Jack Dowling Holy Trinity 28:19.8 9:26/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 17 Francisco Avila-Rivera A&M Consolidated 17:35.3 5:52/M    
2 2 379 Ben Whittemore Georgetown 17:37.4 5:52/M    
3 3 373 Daniel Sawyer Georgetown 18:23.9 6:08/M    
4 4 383 Cole Zubek Georgetown 18:31.9 6:10/M    
5 5 50 Miles Versaw A&M Consolidated 18:49.1 6:16/M    
6 6 303 Alvin Gusman East View 18:50.8 6:17/M    
7 7 372 Logan Sadler Georgetown 19:00.1 6:20/M    
8 8 962 Max Marshall Westlake 19:05.2 6:22/M    
9 9 966 Jared Stringfield Westlake 19:06.1 6:22/M    
10 10 366 Noah Mersiovsky Georgetown 19:07.1 6:22/M    
11 11 959 Connor MacHon Westlake 19:08.4 6:23/M    
12 12 20 Jakob Dowdle A&M Consolidated 19:10.9 6:23/M    
13 13 674 Jaxson Lafeber McNeil 19:15.1 6:25/M    
14 14 362 Chase Harper Georgetown 19:19.4 6:26/M    
15 15 950 Andrew Auth Westlake 19:27.7 6:29/M    
16 16 377 Blake Walker Georgetown 19:29.5 6:30/M    
17 17 963 Nicholas O'Clerigh Westlake 19:32.6 6:31/M    
18 18 964 Logan Osmon Westlake 19:35.9 6:32/M    
19 19 25 Nathan Goble A&M Consolidated 19:37.6 6:32/M    
20 20 250 Quanterious Woodard Copperas Cove 19:41.1 6:34/M    
21 21 668 Reed Hartle McNeil 19:41.6 6:34/M    
22 (> 7) 378 Josh Warnasch Georgetown 19:43.5 6:34/M    
23 22 300 Oscar Garcia Santos East View 19:43.7 6:34/M    
24 23 952 Austin Davis Westlake 19:45.4 6:35/M    
25 24 31 Eric Leland A&M Consolidated 19:49.4 6:36/M    
26 25 14 Bradley Arthur A&M Consolidated 19:51.9 6:37/M    
27 (> 7) 380 Will Windham Georgetown 19:56.3 6:39/M    
28 26 681 Alec McAndrew McNeil 19:59.4 6:40/M    
29 (> 7) 375 Chance Thiele Georgetown 20:01.5 6:40/M    
30 (> 7) 951 Conner Beasley Westlake 20:01.9 6:40/M    
31 27 314 Dakota Richardson East View 20:02.9 6:41/M    
32 28 35 Coleman Maxwell A&M Consolidated 20:05.8 6:42/M    
33 (> 7) 957 Bryant Johnson Westlake 20:06.4 6:42/M    
34 (> 7) 34 Oscar Martinez A&M Consolidated 20:07.5 6:42/M    
35 29 291 Davis Bullard East View 20:11.1 6:44/M    
36 (> 7) 13 Tristan Ament A&M Consolidated 20:18.3 6:46/M    
37 30 486 Jalen Flowers Harker Heights 20:23.0 6:48/M    
38 31 676 Matthew Lutz McNeil 20:25.6 6:48/M    
39 32 667 Matthew Hailes McNeil 20:25.8 6:48/M    
40 33 290 Ethan Bray East View 20:31.1 6:50/M    
41 34 482 Jairun Cherry Harker Heights 20:40.0 6:53/M    
42 35 892 Oscar Dominguez University 20:45.2 6:55/M    
43 (> 7) 24 Louis Gimbert A&M Consolidated 20:46.2 6:55/M    
44 (> 7) 16 Ricardo Avila-Quiroz A&M Consolidated 20:47.3 6:56/M    
45 36 295 Sebastian Carrillo East View 20:48.7 6:56/M    
46 37 309 Hector Magdaleno East View 20:50.1 6:57/M    
47 38 480 Ryan Chamberlain Harker Heights 20:51.0 6:57/M    
48 39 663 Logan Chin McNeil 20:52.4 6:57/M    
49 (> 7) 19 Savyasachi Dixit A&M Consolidated 20:53.8 6:58/M    
50 (> 7) 297 Justin Derr East View 20:55.4 6:58/M    
51 (> 7) 312 Cale Perry East View 20:57.3 6:59/M    
52 40 775 Romeo Postell Shoemaker 20:57.9 6:59/M    
53 (> 7) 21 Jonathan Farrell A&M Consolidated 20:59.0 7:00/M    
54 (> 7) 954 Jimmie Fields Westlake 21:01.2 7:00/M    
55 (> 7) 313 Josiah Piseno East View 21:01.9 7:00/M    
56 41 890 Reynaldo Cerrato University 21:04.9 7:01/M    
57 42 566 Joseph Cantu Killeen 21:05.3 7:02/M    
58 (> 7) 22 Adrian Flores A&M Consolidated 21:06.7 7:02/M    
59 43 660 Gabe Alvarado McNeil 21:07.5 7:02/M    
60 44 237 Tyrese Cooley Copperas Cove 21:10.4 7:03/M    
61 (> 7) 679 Anirudth Madyastha McNeil 21:11.3 7:04/M    
62 (> 7) 42 Andres Orozco Cruz A&M Consolidated 21:11.5 7:04/M    
63 45 909 Luis Picazo University 21:13.4 7:04/M    
64 (> 7) 666 Alex Fergison McNeil 21:17.4 7:06/M    
65 46 490 Jordan Glidden Harker Heights 21:18.6 7:06/M    
66 (> 7) 319 Miles Whelan East View 21:21.8 7:07/M    
67 47 475 Darazhea Bledsoe Harker Heights 21:25.3 7:08/M    
68 48 572 Kasey Hudgins Killeen 21:28.2 7:09/M    
69 49 121 Levi Gunn Belton 21:29.7 7:10/M    
70 50 891 Jose Cervantez University 21:31.2 7:10/M    
71 51 238 Tyler Cooper Copperas Cove 21:31.8 7:10/M    
72 52 567 Luis Carreon Killeen 21:32.6 7:11/M    
73 (< 5) 1011 Chance Thomas Rudder 21:33.1 7:11/M    
74 53 910 John Ponce University 21:34.1 7:11/M    
75 54 911 Gabriel Rodriguez University 21:35.8 7:12/M    
76 (> 7) 692 Alan Zuniga McNeil 21:37.6 7:12/M    
77 55 994 Isaac Sutton Waco 21:38.7 7:13/M    
78 (> 7) 36 Travis McAleer A&M Consolidated 21:39.9 7:13/M    
79 56 770 Cameron Jones Shoemaker 21:40.2 7:13/M    
80 (> 7) 43 Alexander Price A&M Consolidated 21:40.5 7:13/M    
81 57 1013 Bryan Smith Harker Heights 21:41.2 7:14/M    
82 (> 7) 382 Bryce Ysasi Georgetown 21:43.2 7:14/M    
83 58 498 Joshua Noriega Harker Heights 21:43.5 7:14/M    
84 (> 7) 682 William Meisch McNeil 21:43.9 7:14/M    
85 59 249 Levi Wheat Copperas Cove 21:44.2 7:15/M    
86 (> 7) 289 Adam Bray East View 21:45.2 7:15/M    
87 60 772 Tavon McCorvey Shoemaker 21:47.8 7:16/M    
88 (> 7) 684 John Nguyen McNeil 21:48.7 7:16/M    
89 (> 7) 672 Travis Jelson McNeil 21:51.6 7:17/M    
90 (> 7) 499 Maison Peters Harker Heights 21:51.9 7:17/M    
91 (> 7) 673 Siddharth Kondubhatha McNeil 21:53.7 7:18/M    
92 (> 7) 678 Zach Lyon McNeil 21:55.5 7:18/M    
93 (> 7) 23 Connor George A&M Consolidated 21:56.2 7:19/M    
94 61 902 Fabian Lopez University 21:58.6 7:19/M    
95 (> 7) 369 Logan Patterson Georgetown 21:59.7 7:20/M    
96 (> 7) 897 Ivan Guerrero University 22:01.5 7:20/M    
97 62 773 Caleb Penaflor Shoemaker 22:02.0 7:21/M    
98 63 769 Antoine James Shoemaker 22:03.8 7:21/M    
99 (> 7) 913 Mario Rodriguez University 22:06.2 7:22/M    
100 (> 7) 502 Jelani Shakir Harker Heights 22:07.0 7:22/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 64 139 Ethan Reyes Belton 22:07.3 7:22/M    
102 65 140 Isaak Reyes Belton 22:07.3 7:22/M    
103 (> 7) 919 Caleb Yepez University 22:07.6 7:22/M    
104 (< 5) 851 Zakkary Diserens Temple 22:08.9 7:23/M    
105 (< 5) 847 Malachi Ball Temple 22:09.5 7:23/M    
106 (> 7) 364 James Killingsworth Georgetown 22:10.4 7:23/M    
107 (> 7) 691 Matthew Simpson McNeil 22:11.5 7:24/M    
108 66 241 Isaac Griffin Copperas Cove 22:13.6 7:24/M    
109 67 235 Romeo Anthony Copperas Cove 22:14.4 7:25/M    
110 68 989 Isaac Arterburn Waco 22:15.3 7:25/M    
111 (> 7) 506 Jordan Vales Harker Heights 22:17.9 7:26/M    
112 (> 7) 304 Brendan Hampton East View 22:19.1 7:26/M    
113 69 1008 Kemonte Ross Bryan 22:20.5 7:27/M    
114 70 240 Jacob Frazer Copperas Cove 22:21.2 7:27/M    
115 (> 7) 494 Rhandy Hughes Harker Heights 22:22.5 7:27/M    
116 71 570 Nathaniel Garcia Killeen 22:23.7 7:28/M    
117 (> 7) 889 Christopher Cazarez University 22:24.7 7:28/M    
118 72 143 Keynan Smith-Schmucker Belton 22:26.9 7:29/M    
119 (> 7) 49 Ayden Tran A&M Consolidated 22:27.4 7:29/M    
120 73 1005 Nick DeFoy Bryan 22:30.1 7:30/M    
121 (> 7) 677 Kurt Lyell McNeil 22:34.8 7:31/M    
122 (> 7) 912 Jordan Rodriguez University 22:34.9 7:31/M    
123 74 120 Cristian Estrada Belton 22:39.0 7:33/M    
124 75 561 Joshua Barnes Killeen 22:39.5 7:33/M    
125 (> 7) 365 Paul Mercer Georgetown 22:42.8 7:34/M    
126 (> 7) 886 Alberto Campbell University 22:45.4 7:35/M    
127 (> 7) 662 Justin Bozell McNeil 22:45.5 7:35/M    
128 (> 7) 30 Mitchell Huff A&M Consolidated 22:47.0 7:36/M    
129 (> 7) 508 Dashawn Walker Harker Heights 22:50.3 7:37/M    
130 (> 7) 510 Jayvon Young Harker Heights 22:51.9 7:37/M    
131 (> 7) 670 Ryan Holmquist McNeil 22:52.0 7:37/M    
132 (> 7) 659 Fourcart Alex McNeil 22:52.1 7:37/M    
133 (> 7) 487 D'Mitri Fraiser Harker Heights 22:55.0 7:38/M    
134 (> 7) 904 Luis Morales University 22:55.3 7:38/M    
135 76 1009 Damian Spikes Bryan 22:57.5 7:39/M    
136 77 1006 Parker Adams Bryan 22:58.1 7:39/M    
137 (> 7) 899 Jonathan Juarez University 22:58.7 7:39/M    
138 (> 7) 307 Garrett Klinger East View 23:01.7 7:40/M    
139 78 580 Deshawn Shockency Killeen 23:02.0 7:41/M    
140 79 133 Jonathan Lin Belton 23:06.5 7:42/M    
141 (> 7) 32 Matthew Loden A&M Consolidated 23:07.6 7:42/M    
142 (> 7) 671 Andrew James McNeil 23:08.2 7:43/M    
143 80 1007 Nathan Phillips Bryan 23:10.1 7:43/M    
144 (> 7) 474 Cody Baker Harker Heights 23:12.8 7:44/M    
145 (> 7) 45 Gino Salazar A&M Consolidated 23:14.5 7:45/M    
146 81 583 Nicholas Tremmell Killeen 23:17.2 7:46/M    
147 (> 7) 896 Misael Gonzalez University 23:18.2 7:46/M    
148 (> 7) 918 Raul Torres University 23:19.2 7:46/M    
149 (> 7) 574 Josee Naranjo Killeen 23:22.2 7:47/M    
150 (> 7) 500 Jackson Post Harker Heights 23:23.7 7:48/M    
151 (> 7) 310 Eli Mason East View 23:23.8 7:48/M    
152 (> 7) 244 Andrew Miles Copperas Cove 23:25.7 7:48/M    
153 (> 7) 504 Qwintez Taylor Harker Heights 23:27.8 7:49/M    
154 (> 7) 893 Rolando Galvan University 23:28.3 7:49/M    
155 82 138 William Reichl Belton 23:30.2 7:50/M    
156 (> 7) 484 Prince Dixon Harker Heights 23:31.1 7:50/M    
157 (> 7) 488 Erich Garriss Harker Heights 23:32.2 7:51/M    
158 (> 7) 113 Miguel Acuna Belton 23:32.5 7:51/M    
159 (> 7) 903 Luiz Martinez University 23:36.4 7:52/M    
160 (> 7) 900 Sebastian Juarez University 23:37.3 7:52/M    
161 (> 7) 145 Patrick Tosse Belton 23:38.8 7:53/M    
162 (> 7) 914 Greg Rojas University 23:40.3 7:53/M    
163 83 764 Deontay Bryant Shoemaker 23:43.9 7:54/M    
164 (> 7) 478 Bradyn Buck Harker Heights 23:45.3 7:55/M    
165 (< 5) 712 Lawson Jones Rudder 23:45.9 7:55/M    
166 (> 7) 141 Ethan Rivera Belton 23:46.4 7:55/M    
167 (> 7) 299 Jaxson Fisher East View 23:49.5 7:56/M    
168 (> 7) 148 Kohl Wright Belton 23:49.8 7:56/M    
169 (> 7) 664 Dominique Davis McNeil 23:53.0 7:58/M    
170 (> 7) 887 Gabriel Castillo University 23:56.4 7:59/M    
171 84 768 Khalil Grant Shoemaker 23:56.4 7:59/M    
172 (> 7) 44 Wyatt Rudd A&M Consolidated 23:57.5 7:59/M    
173 (> 7) 917 Juan Sotelo University 23:59.7 8:00/M    
174 85 217 Charly Gonzalez Bryan 24:06.1 8:02/M    
175 86 216 Sam Reyes Bryan 24:08.0 8:03/M    
176 (> 7) 507 John Vargas Harker Heights 24:10.4 8:03/M    
177 (> 7) 134 Eric Lwin Belton 24:11.2 8:04/M    
178 (> 7) 685 Davis Owen McNeil 24:15.6 8:05/M    
179 (> 7) 894 Jose Garcia University 24:15.7 8:05/M    
180 (> 7) 288 Nate Berrelleza East View 24:17.7 8:06/M    
181 (> 7) 688 Nichalos Reese McNeil 24:18.0 8:06/M    
182 (> 7) 1004 Julio Diaz Bryan 24:25.3 8:08/M    
183 (> 7) 239 Logan Foster Copperas Cove 24:28.2 8:09/M    
184 (> 7) 125 Ethen Housewright Belton 24:29.9 8:10/M    
185 87 990 Jacob Balderama Waco 24:32.9 8:11/M    
186 88 993 Jacob Nelson Waco 24:34.5 8:11/M    
187 (> 7) 898 David Juarez University 24:36.0 8:12/M    
188 (> 7) 123 Ryan Harmsen Belton 24:38.6 8:13/M    
189 (> 7) 503 Kielan Smith Harker Heights 24:52.2 8:17/M    
190 (> 7) 493 Antwon Hicks Harker Heights 24:54.2 8:18/M    
191 (> 7) 908 Carlos Paloblanco University 24:59.9 8:20/M    
192 (> 7) 130 Michael Lara Belton 25:11.4 8:24/M    
193 (> 7) 762 Maurice Berry Shoemaker 25:19.0 8:26/M    
194 (> 7) 509 Steven White Harker Heights 25:27.0 8:29/M    
195 (> 7) 581 Ezra Shockency Killeen 25:35.2 8:32/M    
196 (> 7) 315 Cooper Savoy East View 25:36.8 8:32/M    
197 (> 7) 129 Noah Kruse Belton 25:38.9 8:33/M    
198 (> 7) 907 Jerimiah Olvera University 25:39.4 8:33/M    
199 (> 7) 128 Charlie Kallina Belton 25:53.1 8:38/M    
200 (> 7) 563 John Beltran Killeen 25:58.2 8:39/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (> 7) 481 Jonathan Chatman Harker Heights 26:00.7 8:40/M    
202 (> 7) 118 Nathan Chrestman Belton 26:04.3 8:41/M    
203 (> 7) 318 Dakota Snow East View 26:09.8 8:43/M    
204 (> 7) 302 Conner Gray East View 26:29.2 8:50/M    
205 (> 7) 485 Kyle Dow Harker Heights 26:30.8 8:50/M    
206 (> 7) 584 Timothy Twilley Killeen 26:40.8 8:53/M    
207 (> 7) 311 Josean Ojada East View 26:43.0 8:54/M    
208 (> 7) 146 Noeh Varville Belton 26:45.1 8:55/M    
209 (> 7) 41 David Nguyen A&M Consolidated 26:46.3 8:55/M    
210 (> 7) 577 Michel Poyneer Killeen 26:46.7 8:55/M    
211 (> 7) 1010 Graham Littlefield Bryan 27:04.6 9:01/M    
212 (> 7) 301 Samuel Gordon East View 27:04.7 9:01/M    
213 (> 7) 1012 Caleb Patterson Bryan 27:11.9 9:04/M    
214 (> 7) 495 Cameron Jackson Harker Heights 27:12.8 9:04/M    
215 (> 7) 142 Nathaniel Roman-Reyes Belton 27:31.1 9:10/M    
216 (> 7) 147 Stephen Wissinger Belton 27:37.2 9:12/M    
217 (> 7) 582 Esaia Terron Killeen 27:55.7 9:18/M    
218 (> 7) 215 Reuben Morales Bryan 28:03.5 9:21/M    
219 (> 7) 137 Yavel Pereira Belton 28:19.8 9:26/M    
220 (> 7) 778 Keith Walker Shoemaker 28:42.7 9:34/M    
221 (> 7) 779 Dakota Widenor Shoemaker 28:45.4 9:35/M    
222 (> 7) 296 Dalton Derr East View 28:57.9 9:39/M    
223 89 991 Brian Braswell Waco 29:12.8 9:44/M    
224 (< 5) 852 Joseph Espinoza Temple 31:23.1 10:28/M    
225 (> 7) 214 Patrick Foreman Bryan 32:16.8 10:45/M    
226 (> 7) 476 Khamari Blunt Harker Heights 32:18.7 10:46/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 400 Thomas Davis Giddings 20:33.0 6:51/M    
2 2 404 Johnathan Galindo Giddings 20:53.0 6:58/M    
3 3 401 Zach Dube Giddings 20:59.1 7:00/M    
4 (< 5) 703 Jack Guerrero Round Rock Concordia 21:09.2 7:03/M    
5 (< 5) 707 Thane Walker Round Rock Concordia 21:13.7 7:04/M    
6 4 643 Zachary Zegub Lampasas 21:33.3 7:11/M    
7 (< 5) 542 Nelson Rodgers Jarrell 21:35.5 7:12/M    
8 5 809 Robert Ramirez Taylor 21:37.3 7:12/M    
9 6 631 Michael Hoff Lampasas 21:37.7 7:12/M    
10 7 640 Eyan Skiles Lampasas 21:38.2 7:13/M    
11 (< 5) 333 Mason Edwards Gatesville 21:49.8 7:16/M    
12 (< 5) 541 Fitzsimmons Johnny Jarrell 21:58.7 7:19/M    
13 8 803 Jose Lopez Taylor 21:59.7 7:20/M    
14 (< 5) 706 Travis Knight Round Rock Concordia 22:12.3 7:24/M    
15 9 623 Matthew Cortez Lampasas 22:16.8 7:25/M    
16 10 642 Justin Velasquez Lampasas 22:21.8 7:27/M    
17 11 415 Geovanny Cruz Glenn 22:47.1 7:36/M    
18 12 618 Isaac Alford Lampasas 22:51.8 7:37/M    
19 13 403 Shane Essman Giddings 22:53.8 7:38/M    
20 14 417 Noah Holmes Glenn 22:55.1 7:38/M    
21 15 632 Samuel Jackson Lampasas 22:55.4 7:38/M    
22 (> 7) 639 Braydon Shepherd Lampasas 23:00.3 7:40/M    
23 (< 5) 62 Gavin Seeley Axtell 23:01.3 7:40/M    
24 (< 5) 199 Hunter Joiner Bruceville-Eddy 23:01.7 7:40/M    
25 (< 5) 702 Kyle Fahs Round Rock Concordia 23:03.2 7:41/M    
26 16 799 Elias Franco Taylor 23:25.1 7:48/M    
27 17 411 Elijah Tadlock Giddings 23:37.1 7:52/M    
28 18 798 Diego Elizondo Taylor 23:52.7 7:57/M    
29 (< 5) 198 Donovin Stinson Bruceville-Eddy 24:09.5 8:03/M    
30 (> 7) 634 Stephen Page Lampasas 24:12.0 8:04/M    
31 (< 5) 57 Tucker Lucien Axtell 24:13.6 8:04/M    
32 (< 5) 61 Kevin Sauceda Axtell 24:15.4 8:05/M    
33 (< 5) 696 Gabe Graf Round Rock Christian 24:17.4 8:06/M    
34 19 424 Pearce Waid Glenn 24:30.7 8:10/M    
35 20 805 Francisco Martinez Taylor 24:33.5 8:11/M    
36 21 810 Darius Reyes Taylor 24:34.6 8:11/M    
37 (< 5) 339 Branton Tennison Gatesville 24:49.1 8:16/M    
38 22 420 Ricado Silverio Glenn 24:51.8 8:17/M    
39 23 423 Colton Stanton Glenn 25:15.9 8:25/M    
40 24 794 Matt Atkinson Taylor 25:22.2 8:27/M    
41 (< 5) 536 Parker Fitzner Jarrell 26:10.4 8:43/M    
42 (> 7) 629 Charlie Herndon Lampasas 26:13.6 8:44/M    
43 (< 5) 539 Riley Hammett Jarrell 26:16.9 8:45/M    
44 (< 5) 946 Trey Hooker Vanguard 26:39.4 8:53/M    
45 25 402 Hayden Els Giddings 27:19.7 9:06/M    
46 (< 5) 196 Caleb Lindsey Bruceville-Eddy 27:30.2 9:10/M    
47 (< 5) 338 Jaecob Shultz Gatesville 28:12.8 9:24/M    
48 (> 7) 622 Devon Blow Lampasas 28:26.9 9:29/M    
49 (> 7) 628 Raphael Herandez Lampasas 28:33.1 9:31/M    
50 (> 7) 638 Ricardo Serda Lampasas 28:40.8 9:33/M    
51 (< 5) 880 Roy Finn Thrall 29:09.5 9:43/M    
52 (< 5) 945 Liam Dietz Vanguard 29:59.9 10:00/M    
53 (< 5) 695 Emil Brenenstuhl Round Rock Christian 30:02.8 10:01/M    
54 (> 7) 802 Roque Lavalle Taylor 30:04.7 10:01/M    
55 (> 7) 813 Brian Woods Taylor 30:06.9 10:02/M    
56 (> 7) 793 Israel Aguirre Taylor 30:07.4 10:02/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Georgetown 28 2 4 5 6 11 12 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:02.3  
2 Westlake 52 1 8 9 16 18 33 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:08.9  
3 A&M Consolidated 74 3 10 17 20 24 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:07.2  
4 McNeil 154 15 19 29 31 60 81 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.2  
5 Temple 174 14 22 42 46 50 55 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:56.9  
6 Belton 196 21 28 37 52 58 65 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:43.2  
7 Brenham 213 25 27 41 48 72 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:56.3  
8 Harker Heights 229 35 38 45 47 64 76 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:37.4  
9 Copperas Cove 250 13 30 53 69 85 90 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:42.9  
10 East View 252 7 34 51 57 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:18.0  
11 Shoemaker 272 36 44 56 63 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:38.3  
12 University 290 26 49 68 70 77 80 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.2  
13 Killeen 334 23 61 75 87 88 91 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:51.3  
14 Bryan 389 59 71 82 84 93 108 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:34.1  
15 Waco 425 32 94 97 100 102 109 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:06.0  
16 Belton B 436 74 79 92 95 96 99 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:59.7  
17 Rudder 514 62 107 114 115 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:02.2  
18 Brenham B 533 89 104 110 113 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:50.8  
Inc. Round Rock Concordia 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Giddings 41 4 5 7 10 15 22 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:33.5  
2 Lampasas 46 1 2 12 13 18 20 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:31.3  
3 Salado 97 14 16 19 21 27 35 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:07.8  
4 Groesbeck 119 8 24 28 29 30 32 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:24.8  
5 Taylor 130 3 11 34 39 43 53 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:44.3  
6 Jarrell 162 17 25 33 38 49 55 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:54.9  
7 Axtell 191 9 31 36 54 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:40.2  
8 Holy Trinity 213 6 42 47 56 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:48.0  
9 Thorndale 244 37 44 46 58 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:38.0  
10 Glenn 246 45 48 50 51 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:26.5  
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 1 finishers    
Inc. CTCS 4 finishers    
Inc. Gatesville 3 finishers    
Inc. Lago Vista 3 finishers    
Inc. Thrall 2 finishers    
Inc. Vanguard 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Georgetown 26 2 3 4 7 10 14 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:40.6  
2 Westlake 60 8 9 11 15 17 18 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:20.3  
3 A&M Consolidated 61 1 5 12 19 24 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:02.6  
4 East View 117 6 22 27 29 33 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:19.9  
5 McNeil 123 13 21 26 31 32 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.7  
6 Harker Heights 195 30 34 38 46 47 57 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:38.1  
7 University 224 35 41 45 50 53 54 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:09.0  
8 Copperas Cove 240 20 44 51 59 66 67 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:21.3  
9 Shoemaker 281 40 56 60 62 63 83 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31.8  
10 Killeen 288 42 48 52 71 75 78 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:09.5  
11 Belton 324 49 64 65 72 74 79 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:50.5  
12 Bryan 375 69 73 76 77 80 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:56.5  
13 Waco 387 55 68 87 88 89    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:14.4  
Inc. Rudder 2 finishers    
Inc. Temple 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Lampasas 36 4 6 7 9 10 12 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:27.9  
2 Giddings 36 1 2 3 13 17 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:56.1  
3 Taylor 67 5 8 16 18 20 21 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:28.5  
4 Glenn 89 11 14 19 22 23    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:20.8  
Inc. Axtell 3 finishers    
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 3 finishers    
Inc. Gatesville 3 finishers    
Inc. Jarrell 4 finishers    
Inc. Round Rock Christian 2 finishers    
Inc. Round Rock Concordia 4 finishers    
Inc. Thrall 1 finishers    
Inc. Vanguard 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:27:02.3

Ave Time:17:24.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 368 Jonathan Parks   2 2 16:57.8 16:57.8 0:00.0
2 374 Carter Smith   4 6 17:10.9 34:08.7 0:13.1
3 357 Dan Arnold   5 11 17:26.7 51:35.5 0:28.9
4 367 Mason Motakef   6 17 17:29.9 1:09:05.5 0:32.1
5 363 Kaya Ignacio   11 28 17:56.8 1:27:02.3 0:59.0
6 376 Raum Tristan   (12) (40) 18:00.8 1:45:03.1 1:03.0
7 360 Jed Daniel   (40) (80) 18:56.6 2:03:59.8 1:58.8
8 361 Giorgio Etnel   More Than 7   19:21.1 2:23:20.9 2:23.3
9 371 Matt Ragaglia   More Than 7   20:26.6 2:43:47.6 3:28.8

Team - Westlake

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:28:08.9

Ave Time:17:37.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 958 Matthew Kearney   1 1 16:04.2 16:04.2 0:00.0
2 956 Sam Hewitt   8 9 17:47.8 33:52.0 1:43.6
3 961 Luke Marshall   9 18 17:51.1 51:43.1 1:46.9
4 955 Jp Hefner   16 34 18:11.4 1:09:54.5 2:07.2
5 953 Alexander Drazic   18 52 18:14.3 1:28:08.9 2:10.1
6 965 Diego Rivera   (33) (85) 18:46.8 1:46:55.7 2:42.6
7 960 Jorge Marichalar   (54) (139) 19:22.4 2:06:18.2 3:18.2

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:30:07.2

Ave Time:18:01.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 12 Levi Alexander   3 3 17:03.5 17:03.5 0:00.0
2 48 Clayton Stuart   10 13 17:52.3 34:55.8 0:48.8
3 33 Zain Marediya   17 30 18:13.5 53:09.3 1:10.0
4 27 Luke Henderson   20 50 18:25.7 1:11:35.1 1:22.2
5 15 Matthew Arthur   24 74 18:32.0 1:30:07.2 1:28.5
6 38 Kenneth McKenzie   (39) (113) 18:53.2 1:49:00.5 1:49.7
7 18 Michael Caballero   (43) (156) 18:58.7 2:07:59.2 1:55.2
8 40 Benjamin Morris-Woods   More Than 7   19:00.7 2:26:59.9 1:57.2
9 26 Andrew Hanna   More Than 7   19:08.8 2:46:08.8 2:05.3
10 28 Samuel Henderson   More Than 7   19:16.1 3:05:24.9 2:12.6

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:33:17.2

Ave Time:18:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 680 Jaden Maul   15 15 18:08.0 18:08.0 0:00.0
2 665 Ben Duong   19 34 18:18.5 36:26.6 0:10.5
3 669 Joe Hernandez   29 63 18:37.4 55:04.0 0:29.3
4 689 Weston Romero   31 94 18:41.5 1:13:45.5 0:33.4
5 686 Chris Perks   60 154 19:31.6 1:33:17.2 1:23.5
6 690 Arul Saraf   (81) (235) 19:51.6 1:53:08.8 1:43.6
7 661 Justin Avina   (105) (340) 21:25.5 2:14:34.4 3:17.5

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:33:56.9

Ave Time:18:47.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 853 Jesse Chuey Hernandez   14 14 18:05.4 18:05.4 0:00.0
2 849 Carlos Crisanto   22 36 18:26.9 36:32.4 0:21.5
3 848 Chris Cadavid   42 78 18:57.6 55:30.1 0:52.2
4 846 Treyce Bailey   46 124 19:10.1 1:14:40.3 1:04.7
5 856 Luis Rojas   50 174 19:16.6 1:33:56.9 1:11.2
6 850 Israel De La Fuente   (55) (229) 19:24.0 1:53:21.0 1:18.5
7 858 Damian Soto   (67) (296) 19:37.8 2:12:58.9 1:32.4
8 854 Seth Little   More Than 7   19:42.5 2:32:41.4 1:37.1
9 855 Bryce Richardson   More Than 7   19:56.0 2:52:37.5 1:50.6
10 857 Jacob Sames   More Than 7   21:58.5 3:14:36.0 3:53.0

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:34:43.2

Ave Time:18:56.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 144 Zane Thompson   21 21 18:26.3 18:26.3 0:00.0
2 135 Morgan Miller   28 49 18:35.6 37:01.9 0:09.3
3 115 Asa Cable   37 86 18:52.4 55:54.3 0:26.0
4 132 Spencer Liles   52 138 19:18.7 1:15:13.1 0:52.4
5 126 Roberto Jaimes-Diaz   58 196 19:30.1 1:34:43.2 1:03.8
6 119 Ben Davis   (65) (261) 19:36.8 1:54:20.0 1:10.4
7 124 Aj Hernandez   (66) (327) 19:37.0 2:13:57.1 1:10.7
8 114 Joel Bell   More Than 7   19:50.7 2:33:47.9 1:24.4
9 116 Eli Cable   More Than 7   20:09.5 2:53:57.4 1:43.1
10 127 Jacob Jimenez   More Than 7   20:22.9 3:14:20.3 1:56.6

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:34:56.3

Ave Time:18:59.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 177 Bryson Gully   25 25 18:32.3 18:32.3 0:00.0
2 178 Misael Olivarez   27 52 18:33.4 37:05.7 0:01.0
3 175 Justin Graef   41 93 18:56.6 56:02.4 0:24.2
4 179 Hunter Tomachefsky   48 141 19:12.5 1:15:14.9 0:40.1
5 174 Ricardo Cruz   72 213 19:41.4 1:34:56.3 1:09.0
6 176 Jacob Gray   (86) (299) 20:01.8 1:54:58.2 1:29.4

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:35:37.4

Ave Time:19:07.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 496 Adahnte Margrum   35 35 18:51.2 18:51.2 0:00.0
2 497 Ryan Mittag   38 73 18:52.9 37:44.2 0:01.7
3 501 Ronald Ramthum   45 118 19:05.1 56:49.3 0:13.8
4 479 Tanner Casey   47 165 19:11.4 1:16:00.8 0:20.1
5 505 Ethan Thomas   64 229 19:36.6 1:35:37.4 0:45.3
6 491 Jaylin Glover   (76) (305) 19:43.5 1:55:21.0 0:52.2
7 492 Dillon Gooding   (78) (383) 19:47.2 2:15:08.2 0:55.9
8 477 Johnathan Brown   More Than 7   19:55.0 2:35:03.2 1:03.7
9 489 Andres Garza   More Than 7   19:57.5 2:55:00.8 1:06.3
10 483 Ronald Cole   More Than 7   21:32.2 3:16:33.0 2:40.9

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:35:42.9

Ave Time:19:08.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Chase Thomas   13 13 18:04.3 18:04.3 0:00.0
2 245 Dahmir Pearson   30 43 18:38.7 36:43.0 0:34.4
3 246 Tristian Reno   53 96 19:20.9 56:04.0 1:16.6
4 247 Christian Schafer   69 165 19:39.1 1:15:43.2 1:34.8
5 242 Justus Honea   85 250 19:59.6 1:35:42.9 1:55.3
6 234 Francisco Alvarado   (90) (340) 20:05.8 1:55:48.7 2:01.5
7 996 Chris Borego   (101) (441) 21:07.0 2:16:55.7 3:02.7
8 233 Michael Aker   More Than 7   22:43.0 2:39:38.8 4:38.7

Team - East View

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:36:18.0

Ave Time:19:15.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Guillermo Carrillo   7 7 17:30.0 17:30.0 0:00.0
2 317 Rj Simmons   34 41 18:48.1 36:18.2 1:18.0
3 292 Riely Bunch   51 92 19:17.7 55:36.0 1:47.6
4 305 Marshall Henry   57 149 19:29.4 1:15:05.4 1:59.3
5 308 Aaron Lara   103 252 21:12.5 1:36:18.0 3:42.4

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:36:38.3

Ave Time:19:19.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 766 Terrel Gallien   36 36 18:51.9 18:51.9 0:00.0
2 767 Tyler Gallien   44 80 19:03.0 37:55.0 0:11.1
3 771 Javon Levi   56 136 19:25.5 57:20.5 0:33.5
4 761 Christopher Barnett   63 199 19:35.7 1:16:56.3 0:43.8
5 763 Devyn Brewton   73 272 19:42.0 1:36:38.3 0:50.1

Team - University

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:36:51.2

Ave Time:19:22.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 915 Andres Romero   26 26 18:33.1 18:33.1 0:00.0
2 906 Franky Olivarez   49 75 19:15.4 37:48.6 0:42.3
3 905 Jesus Nunez   68 143 19:38.8 57:27.4 1:05.6
4 916 Omar Salazar   70 213 19:39.8 1:17:07.3 1:06.7
5 888 Irvin Cazares   77 290 19:43.9 1:36:51.2 1:10.7
6 901 Antonio Ledesma   (80) (370) 19:48.9 1:56:40.2 1:15.7
7 895 Frank Gonzalez   (83) (453) 19:57.4 2:16:37.6 1:24.2

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:37:51.3

Ave Time:19:34.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 571 Domink Gross   23 23 18:30.1 18:30.1 0:00.0
2 565 Gabriel Brown   61 84 19:32.5 38:02.6 1:02.3
3 579 Cinque Sambula   75 159 19:42.7 57:45.3 1:12.6
4 573 Alvin Lambertis   87 246 20:02.5 1:17:47.9 1:32.4
5 568 David Colon   88 334 20:03.4 1:37:51.3 1:33.3
6 578 Thomas Robinson   (91) (425) 20:06.4 1:57:57.8 1:36.3
7 564 Darrell Board   (98) (523) 20:53.5 2:18:51.3 2:23.4

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 389

Team Score (times): 1:39:34.1

Ave Time:19:54.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 997 Nathaniel Steels   59 59 19:30.4 19:30.4 0:00.0
2 998 Christian Reyes   71 130 19:40.2 39:10.6 0:09.8
3 1000 MIchael Hernandez   82 212 19:53.8 59:04.4 0:23.4
4 1002 Mark Hawkins   84 296 19:59.2 1:19:03.7 0:28.8
5 1003 Yanni Vasilakis   93 389 20:30.4 1:39:34.1 1:00.0
6 1001 David Lyster   (108) (497) 21:52.1 2:01:26.3 2:21.7
7 999 Santos Camarillo   (111) (608) 22:08.1 2:23:34.5 2:37.7

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 1:42:06.0

Ave Time:20:25.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 974 Kerry Burkley   32 32 18:44.0 18:44.0 0:00.0
2 976 Moises Marquez   94 126 20:31.8 39:15.9 1:47.8
3 979 David Villegas   97 223 20:43.0 59:58.9 1:58.9
4 975 Vincent Greer   100 323 20:57.2 1:20:56.1 2:13.1
5 978 Stephen Sanchez   102 425 21:09.8 1:42:06.0 2:25.7
6 977 Erick Sanchez   (109) (534) 21:54.3 2:04:00.4 3:10.3
7 980 Travis Beauchamp   (112) (646) 22:42.8 2:26:43.2 3:58.7

Team - Belton B

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 436

Team Score (times): 1:40:59.7

Ave Time:20:11.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Brysin Minosky   74 74 19:42.7 19:42.7 0:00.0
2 162 Juan Ledezma   79 153 19:48.4 39:31.2 0:05.7
3 163 Isaac Martinez   92 245 20:12.1 59:43.3 0:29.3
4 161 Phillip Hall   95 340 20:37.0 1:20:20.3 0:54.3
5 160 Doug Franks   96 436 20:39.4 1:40:59.7 0:56.7
6 166 Jacob Summers   (99) (535) 20:55.9 2:01:55.7 1:13.2
7 158 Ethan Burstedt   (106) (641) 21:38.1 2:23:33.8 1:55.4
8 159 Andrew Fitzwater   More Than 7   23:08.0 2:46:41.9 3:25.3
9 165 Bradin McDonald   More Than 7   23:11.8 3:09:53.7 3:29.1

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 514

Team Score (times): 1:56:02.2

Ave Time:23:12.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 713 Chad Lamb   62 62 19:35.3 19:35.3 0:00.0
2 716 Logan Ricks   107 169 21:43.4 41:18.8 2:08.0
3 714 Jairo Reyes   114 283 23:51.5 1:05:10.3 4:16.1
4 711 Gio Carrillo   115 398 24:31.2 1:29:41.5 4:55.9
5 715 Juan Reynaga   116 514 26:20.6 1:56:02.2 6:45.2

Team - Brenham B

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 533

Team Score (times): 1:52:50.8

Ave Time:22:34.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Karl Yelenic   89 89 20:04.2 20:04.2 0:00.0
2 185 Landon Kruse   104 193 21:14.6 41:18.9 1:10.3
3 187 Aaron Prinz   110 303 22:03.5 1:03:22.5 1:59.2
4 188 Cody Wester   113 416 22:59.4 1:26:21.9 2:55.1
5 186 Jon Perkins   117 533 26:28.9 1:52:50.8 6:24.6

Team - Round Rock Concordia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 705 James Kenyon   Less Than 5   16:58.4 16:58.4 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:33:33.5

Ave Time:18:42.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 408 Cristian Montelongo   4 4 18:09.6 18:09.6 0:00.0
2 406 Oscar Laris   5 9 18:31.1 36:40.7 0:21.5
3 405 Fernando Herrera   7 16 18:40.8 55:21.6 0:31.2
4 409 Hunter Pleasant   10 26 18:52.8 1:14:14.4 0:43.2
5 410 Kyle Schatte   15 41 19:19.1 1:33:33.5 1:09.5
6 399 David Adkinson   (22) (63) 19:45.8 1:53:19.4 1:36.2
7 407 Teegan MacKey   (26) (89) 20:05.1 2:13:24.6 1:55.5

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:33:31.3

Ave Time:18:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 630 Nathan Herrin   1 1 17:44.7 17:44.7 0:00.0
2 624 Connor Cummings   2 3 17:56.1 35:40.8 0:11.3
3 627 Levi Geagley   12 15 19:07.5 54:48.4 1:22.8
4 619 Izaiah Andrade   13 28 19:08.7 1:13:57.1 1:24.0
5 641 Qadir Tolliver   18 46 19:34.1 1:33:31.3 1:49.4
6 625 Jon Davis   (20) (66) 19:41.6 1:53:12.9 1:56.9
7 621 Kirby Berry   (23) (89) 19:55.6 2:13:08.5 2:10.8
8 620 Juan Barrera   More Than 7   20:15.6 2:33:24.2 2:30.9
9 635 Luke Palacios   More Than 7   20:51.7 2:54:15.9 3:07.0

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:38:07.8

Ave Time:19:37.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 737 Luke Markham   14 14 19:12.0 19:12.0 0:00.0
2 734 Chase Harwell   16 30 19:27.0 38:39.1 0:14.9
3 741 Wade Woods   19 49 19:39.6 58:18.7 0:27.5
4 735 Horacio Huerta   21 70 19:43.1 1:18:01.8 0:31.0
5 733 Hunter Haas   27 97 20:06.0 1:38:07.8 0:53.9
6 736 Manuel Magadan   (35) (132) 20:40.0 1:58:47.9 1:28.0
7 739 Seth Neal   (40) (172) 21:32.7 2:20:20.7 2:20.6
8 740 Ryan Trenholm   More Than 7   22:29.9 2:42:50.6 3:17.9

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:39:24.8

Ave Time:19:52.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 433 Carter Devrow   8 8 18:51.0 18:51.0 0:00.0
2 439 Traetin Turrubiarte   24 32 19:58.2 38:49.2 1:07.1
3 434 Trey Hicks   28 60 20:07.6 58:56.9 1:16.6
4 435 Zachary Neumann   29 89 20:13.5 1:19:10.4 1:22.5
5 444 Mason Carpenter   30 119 20:14.3 1:39:24.8 1:23.3
6 437 Damien Roman Reyes   (32) (151) 20:21.5 1:59:46.3 1:30.5
7 436 Chris Ramirez   (41) (192) 21:33.5 2:21:19.9 2:42.5
8 445 Seth Wimberly   More Than 7   21:43.2 2:43:03.2 2:52.1
9 438 Titus Townes   More Than 7   22:50.2 3:05:53.4 3:59.2

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:40:44.3

Ave Time:20:08.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 808 Eli Ortiz   3 3 18:05.8 18:05.8 0:00.0
2 804 Derek Martinez   11 14 18:57.4 37:03.3 0:51.5
3 797 Derrian Duncan   34 48 20:26.4 57:29.8 2:20.5
4 796 Liam Dowton   39 87 21:28.3 1:18:58.1 3:22.4
5 811 Jackson Rohlack   43 130 21:46.1 1:40:44.3 3:40.2
6 812 Jaxavion Torres   (53) (183) 22:49.0 2:03:33.3 4:43.1
7 800 Omar Hernandez   (57) (240) 22:50.8 2:26:24.1 4:44.9

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:43:54.9

Ave Time:20:46.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 531 Tagen Adkins   17 17 19:33.1 19:33.1 0:00.0
2 534 Alejandro Castellon Martinez   25 42 20:01.0 39:34.1 0:27.9
3 533 John Bruce   33 75 20:23.5 59:57.7 0:50.4
4 540 Tim Handlos   38 113 21:21.8 1:21:19.6 1:48.7
5 532 Martin Aguado   49 162 22:35.3 1:43:54.9 3:02.2
6 538 Tori Gutierrez   (55) (217) 22:50.0 2:06:45.0 3:16.9
7 537 Darryl Goddard   (60) (277) 23:18.9 2:30:03.9 3:45.7
8 535 Haniel Cruz Amezcua   More Than 7   24:26.0 2:54:29.9 4:52.9

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:46:40.2

Ave Time:21:20.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 River Smith   9 9 18:51.6 18:51.6 0:00.0
2 56 Zach Breeland   31 40 20:20.1 39:11.8 1:28.5
3 58 Cody Reinke   36 76 20:42.8 59:54.6 1:51.2
4 60 Austin Sauceda   54 130 22:49.1 1:22:43.8 3:57.5
5 59 Michael Rodriguez   61 191 23:56.3 1:46:40.2 5:04.7

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:53:48.0

Ave Time:22:45.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 John Castro   6 6 18:32.0 18:32.0 0:00.0
2 521 Vasyl Ploskanych   42 48 21:40.0 40:12.0 3:08.0
3 517 Jack Butler   47 95 22:25.6 1:02:37.7 3:53.6
4 520 Jackson Lieber   56 151 22:50.4 1:25:28.2 4:18.4
5 519 Jack Dowling   62 213 28:19.8 1:53:48.0 9:47.8

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:51:38.0

Ave Time:22:19.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 872 Evan Ivy   37 37 21:03.4 21:03.4 0:00.0
2 873 Logan O'Campo   44 81 21:48.4 42:51.8 0:45.0
3 875 Jacob Williamson   46 127 22:17.3 1:05:09.2 1:13.9
4 871 Mason Drumm   58 185 23:11.6 1:28:20.8 2:08.2
5 874 Scott Widner   59 244 23:17.2 1:51:38.0 2:13.8

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:52:26.5

Ave Time:22:29.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 416 Brett Haden   45 45 21:49.2 21:49.2 0:00.0
2 419 Darrin Redford   48 93 22:26.0 44:15.2 0:36.7
3 418 Jeffrey Korioth   50 143 22:41.6 1:06:56.8 0:52.4
4 425 Matthew Winkley   51 194 22:43.8 1:29:40.7 0:54.6
5 421 Charles Smith   52 246 22:45.8 1:52:26.5 0:56.5

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Sedgerick Merchange   Less Than 5   20:18.9 20:18.9 0:00.0

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 263 Samuel Wood   Less Than 5   20:45.3 20:45.3 0:00.0
2 258 Daniel Beck   Less Than 5   21:54.5 42:39.8 1:09.2
3 260 Luke Ellefson   Less Than 5   22:52.2 1:05:32.0 2:06.9
4 261 Alan Hollinger   Less Than 5   23:44.3 1:29:16.3 2:58.9

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Riley McClure   Less Than 5   18:52.4 18:52.4 0:00.0
2 336 Aaron James   Less Than 5   20:51.6 39:44.0 1:59.2
3 335 Bailey Ivy   Less Than 5   21:41.7 1:01:25.8 2:49.3

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 596 Andrew Holt   Less Than 5   20:25.9 20:25.9 0:00.0
2 594 Matthew Bandow   Less Than 5   21:26.8 41:52.7 1:00.8
3 597 Ceasar Munoz   Less Than 5   21:54.7 1:03:47.5 1:28.7

Team - Thrall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 884 Alec Ochoa   Less Than 5   24:15.5 24:15.5 0:00.0
2 885 Alex Van Til   Less Than 5   24:23.3 48:38.9 0:07.8

Team - Vanguard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 949 Eloy Ibarra   Less Than 5   19:17.3 19:17.3 0:00.0
2 943 Austin Burch   Less Than 5   20:37.7 39:55.1 1:20.4
3 947 Uriel Ibarra   Less Than 5   21:42.5 1:01:37.6 2:25.1
4 948 Jacob Suchecki   Less Than 5   21:49.5 1:23:27.1 2:32.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:32:40.6

Ave Time:18:32.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 379 Ben Whittemore   2 2 17:37.4 17:37.4 0:00.0
2 373 Daniel Sawyer   3 5 18:23.9 36:01.4 0:46.5
3 383 Cole Zubek   4 9 18:31.9 54:33.3 0:54.5
4 372 Logan Sadler   7 16 19:00.1 1:13:33.5 1:22.7
5 366 Noah Mersiovsky   10 26 19:07.1 1:32:40.6 1:29.6
6 362 Chase Harper   (14) (40) 19:19.4 1:52:00.0 1:41.9
7 377 Blake Walker   (16) (56) 19:29.5 2:11:29.5 1:52.0
8 378 Josh Warnasch   More Than 7   19:43.5 2:31:13.1 2:06.0
9 380 Will Windham   More Than 7   19:56.3 2:51:09.4 2:18.8
10 375 Chance Thiele   More Than 7   20:01.5 3:11:10.9 2:24.0
11 382 Bryce Ysasi   More Than 7   21:43.2 3:32:54.1 4:05.7
12 369 Logan Patterson   More Than 7   21:59.7 3:54:53.8 4:22.3
13 364 James Killingsworth   More Than 7   22:10.4 4:17:04.3 4:32.9
14 365 Paul Mercer   More Than 7   22:42.8 4:39:47.1 5:05.3

Team - Westlake

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:36:20.3

Ave Time:19:16.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 962 Max Marshall   8 8 19:05.2 19:05.2 0:00.0
2 966 Jared Stringfield   9 17 19:06.1 38:11.4 0:00.8
3 959 Connor MacHon   11 28 19:08.4 57:19.8 0:03.2
4 950 Andrew Auth   15 43 19:27.7 1:16:47.6 0:22.5
5 963 Nicholas O'Clerigh   17 60 19:32.6 1:36:20.3 0:27.4
6 964 Logan Osmon   (18) (78) 19:35.9 1:55:56.2 0:30.7
7 952 Austin Davis   (23) (101) 19:45.4 2:15:41.7 0:40.2
8 951 Conner Beasley   More Than 7   20:01.9 2:35:43.6 0:56.6
9 957 Bryant Johnson   More Than 7   20:06.4 2:55:50.1 1:01.2
10 954 Jimmie Fields   More Than 7   21:01.2 3:16:51.3 1:55.9

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:35:02.6

Ave Time:19:00.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 17 Francisco Avila-Rivera   1 1 17:35.3 17:35.3 0:00.0
2 50 Miles Versaw   5 6 18:49.1 36:24.5 1:13.7
3 20 Jakob Dowdle   12 18 19:10.9 55:35.5 1:35.5
4 25 Nathan Goble   19 37 19:37.6 1:15:13.1 2:02.3
5 31 Eric Leland   24 61 19:49.4 1:35:02.6 2:14.0
6 14 Bradley Arthur   (25) (86) 19:51.9 1:54:54.6 2:16.6
7 35 Coleman Maxwell   (28) (114) 20:05.8 2:15:00.4 2:30.4
8 34 Oscar Martinez   More Than 7   20:07.5 2:35:08.0 2:32.1
9 13 Tristan Ament   More Than 7   20:18.3 2:55:26.4 2:42.9
10 24 Louis Gimbert   More Than 7   20:46.2 3:16:12.6 3:10.8
11 16 Ricardo Avila-Quiroz   More Than 7   20:47.3 3:37:00.0 3:12.0
12 19 Savyasachi Dixit   More Than 7   20:53.8 3:57:53.9 3:18.4
13 21 Jonathan Farrell   More Than 7   20:59.0 4:18:53.0 3:23.7
14 22 Adrian Flores   More Than 7   21:06.7 4:39:59.8 3:31.4
15 42 Andres Orozco Cruz   More Than 7   21:11.5 5:01:11.3 3:36.1
16 36 Travis McAleer   More Than 7   21:39.9 5:22:51.3 4:04.6
17 43 Alexander Price   More Than 7   21:40.5 5:44:31.8 4:05.2
18 23 Connor George   More Than 7   21:56.2 6:06:28.1 4:20.8
19 49 Ayden Tran   More Than 7   22:27.4 6:28:55.5 4:52.0
20 30 Mitchell Huff   More Than 7   22:47.0 6:51:42.6 5:11.6
21 32 Matthew Loden   More Than 7   23:07.6 7:14:50.2 5:32.2
22 45 Gino Salazar   More Than 7   23:14.5 7:38:04.8 5:39.1
23 44 Wyatt Rudd   More Than 7   23:57.5 8:02:02.3 6:22.1
24 41 David Nguyen   More Than 7   26:46.3 8:28:48.6 9:10.9

Team - East View

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:39:19.9

Ave Time:19:51.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 303 Alvin Gusman   6 6 18:50.8 18:50.8 0:00.0
2 300 Oscar Garcia Santos   22 28 19:43.7 38:34.6 0:52.8
3 314 Dakota Richardson   27 55 20:02.9 58:37.5 1:12.1
4 291 Davis Bullard   29 84 20:11.1 1:18:48.7 1:20.3
5 290 Ethan Bray   33 117 20:31.1 1:39:19.9 1:40.3
6 295 Sebastian Carrillo   (36) (153) 20:48.7 2:00:08.6 1:57.9
7 309 Hector Magdaleno   (37) (190) 20:50.1 2:20:58.8 1:59.2
8 297 Justin Derr   More Than 7   20:55.4 2:41:54.2 2:04.5
9 312 Cale Perry   More Than 7   20:57.3 3:02:51.5 2:06.4
10 313 Josiah Piseno   More Than 7   21:01.9 3:23:53.5 2:11.0
11 319 Miles Whelan   More Than 7   21:21.8 3:45:15.3 2:31.0
12 289 Adam Bray   More Than 7   21:45.2 4:07:00.5 2:54.3
13 304 Brendan Hampton   More Than 7   22:19.1 4:29:19.7 3:28.3
14 307 Garrett Klinger   More Than 7   23:01.7 4:52:21.4 4:10.8
15 310 Eli Mason   More Than 7   23:23.8 5:15:45.3 4:33.0
16 299 Jaxson Fisher   More Than 7   23:49.5 5:39:34.8 4:58.7
17 288 Nate Berrelleza   More Than 7   24:17.7 6:03:52.6 5:26.8
18 315 Cooper Savoy   More Than 7   25:36.8 6:29:29.4 6:46.0
19 318 Dakota Snow   More Than 7   26:09.8 6:55:39.3 7:18.9
20 302 Conner Gray   More Than 7   26:29.2 7:22:08.6 7:38.4
21 311 Josean Ojada   More Than 7   26:43.0 7:48:51.6 7:52.1
22 301 Samuel Gordon   More Than 7   27:04.7 8:15:56.4 8:13.9
23 296 Dalton Derr   More Than 7   28:57.9 8:44:54.3 10:07.1

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:39:47.7

Ave Time:19:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Jaxson Lafeber   13 13 19:15.1 19:15.1 0:00.0
2 668 Reed Hartle   21 34 19:41.6 38:56.7 0:26.5
3 681 Alec McAndrew   26 60 19:59.4 58:56.2 0:44.3
4 676 Matthew Lutz   31 91 20:25.6 1:19:21.9 1:10.5
5 667 Matthew Hailes   32 123 20:25.8 1:39:47.7 1:10.7
6 663 Logan Chin   (39) (162) 20:52.4 2:00:40.2 1:37.3
7 660 Gabe Alvarado   (43) (205) 21:07.5 2:21:47.8 1:52.4
8 679 Anirudth Madyastha   More Than 7   21:11.3 2:42:59.1 1:56.2
9 666 Alex Fergison   More Than 7   21:17.4 3:04:16.6 2:02.3
10 692 Alan Zuniga   More Than 7   21:37.6 3:25:54.2 2:22.5
11 682 William Meisch   More Than 7   21:43.9 3:47:38.2 2:28.8
12 684 John Nguyen   More Than 7   21:48.7 4:09:27.0 2:33.6
13 672 Travis Jelson   More Than 7   21:51.6 4:31:18.6 2:36.5
14 673 Siddharth Kondubhatha   More Than 7   21:53.7 4:53:12.3 2:38.5
15 678 Zach Lyon   More Than 7   21:55.5 5:15:07.8 2:40.4
16 691 Matthew Simpson   More Than 7   22:11.5 5:37:19.3 2:56.3
17 677 Kurt Lyell   More Than 7   22:34.8 5:59:54.2 3:19.7
18 662 Justin Bozell   More Than 7   22:45.5 6:22:39.7 3:30.4
19 670 Ryan Holmquist   More Than 7   22:52.0 6:45:31.7 3:36.9
20 659 Fourcart Alex   More Than 7   22:52.1 7:08:23.9 3:37.0
21 671 Andrew James   More Than 7   23:08.2 7:31:32.1 3:53.1
22 664 Dominique Davis   More Than 7   23:53.0 7:55:25.2 4:37.9
23 685 Davis Owen   More Than 7   24:15.6 8:19:40.8 5:00.5
24 688 Nichalos Reese   More Than 7   24:18.0 8:43:58.9 5:02.9

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:44:38.1

Ave Time:20:55.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 486 Jalen Flowers   30 30 20:23.0 20:23.0 0:00.0
2 482 Jairun Cherry   34 64 20:40.0 41:03.0 0:16.9
3 480 Ryan Chamberlain   38 102 20:51.0 1:01:54.1 0:27.9
4 490 Jordan Glidden   46 148 21:18.6 1:23:12.7 0:55.5
5 475 Darazhea Bledsoe   47 195 21:25.3 1:44:38.1 1:02.2
6 1013 Bryan Smith   (57) (252) 21:41.2 2:06:19.4 1:18.2
7 498 Joshua Noriega   (58) (310) 21:43.5 2:28:02.9 1:20.4
8 499 Maison Peters   More Than 7   21:51.9 2:49:54.9 1:28.8
9 502 Jelani Shakir   More Than 7   22:07.0 3:12:01.9 1:43.9
10 506 Jordan Vales   More Than 7   22:17.9 3:34:19.8 1:54.8
11 494 Rhandy Hughes   More Than 7   22:22.5 3:56:42.4 1:59.4
12 508 Dashawn Walker   More Than 7   22:50.3 4:19:32.7 2:27.2
13 510 Jayvon Young   More Than 7   22:51.9 4:42:24.7 2:28.8
14 487 D'Mitri Fraiser   More Than 7   22:55.0 5:05:19.7 2:31.9
15 474 Cody Baker   More Than 7   23:12.8 5:28:32.6 2:49.7
16 500 Jackson Post   More Than 7   23:23.7 5:51:56.3 3:00.6
17 504 Qwintez Taylor   More Than 7   23:27.8 6:15:24.2 3:04.7
18 484 Prince Dixon   More Than 7   23:31.1 6:38:55.3 3:08.0
19 488 Erich Garriss   More Than 7   23:32.2 7:02:27.6 3:09.2
20 478 Bradyn Buck   More Than 7   23:45.3 7:26:12.9 3:22.2
21 507 John Vargas   More Than 7   24:10.4 7:50:23.3 3:47.3
22 503 Kielan Smith   More Than 7   24:52.2 8:15:15.6 4:29.2
23 493 Antwon Hicks   More Than 7   24:54.2 8:40:09.9 4:31.1
24 509 Steven White   More Than 7   25:27.0 9:05:36.9 5:03.9
25 481 Jonathan Chatman   More Than 7   26:00.7 9:31:37.6 5:37.6
26 485 Kyle Dow   More Than 7   26:30.8 9:58:08.4 6:07.7
27 495 Cameron Jackson   More Than 7   27:12.8 10:25:21.3 6:49.7
28 476 Khamari Blunt   More Than 7   32:18.7 10:57:40.0 11:55.6

Team - University

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:46:09.0

Ave Time:21:13.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 892 Oscar Dominguez   35 35 20:45.2 20:45.2 0:00.0
2 890 Reynaldo Cerrato   41 76 21:04.9 41:50.2 0:19.7
3 909 Luis Picazo   45 121 21:13.4 1:03:03.7 0:28.1
4 891 Jose Cervantez   50 171 21:31.2 1:24:34.9 0:45.9
5 910 John Ponce   53 224 21:34.1 1:46:09.0 0:48.8
6 911 Gabriel Rodriguez   (54) (278) 21:35.8 2:07:44.9 0:50.5
7 902 Fabian Lopez   (61) (339) 21:58.6 2:29:43.5 1:13.3
8 897 Ivan Guerrero   More Than 7   22:01.5 2:51:45.1 1:16.2
9 913 Mario Rodriguez   More Than 7   22:06.2 3:13:51.3 1:20.9
10 919 Caleb Yepez   More Than 7   22:07.6 3:35:58.9 1:22.3
11 889 Christopher Cazarez   More Than 7   22:24.7 3:58:23.6 1:39.4
12 912 Jordan Rodriguez   More Than 7   22:34.9 4:20:58.6 1:49.6
13 886 Alberto Campbell   More Than 7   22:45.4 4:43:44.0 2:00.1
14 904 Luis Morales   More Than 7   22:55.3 5:06:39.3 2:10.0
15 899 Jonathan Juarez   More Than 7   22:58.7 5:29:38.1 2:13.4
16 896 Misael Gonzalez   More Than 7   23:18.2 5:52:56.3 2:32.9
17 918 Raul Torres   More Than 7   23:19.2 6:16:15.6 2:33.9
18 893 Rolando Galvan   More Than 7   23:28.3 6:39:44.0 2:43.1
19 903 Luiz Martinez   More Than 7   23:36.4 7:03:20.4 2:51.1
20 900 Sebastian Juarez   More Than 7   23:37.3 7:26:57.7 2:52.0
21 914 Greg Rojas   More Than 7   23:40.3 7:50:38.0 2:55.0
22 887 Gabriel Castillo   More Than 7   23:56.4 8:14:34.4 3:11.1
23 917 Juan Sotelo   More Than 7   23:59.7 8:38:34.2 3:14.4
24 894 Jose Garcia   More Than 7   24:15.7 9:02:49.9 3:30.4
25 898 David Juarez   More Than 7   24:36.0 9:27:26.0 3:50.7
26 908 Carlos Paloblanco   More Than 7   24:59.9 9:52:25.9 4:14.6
27 907 Jerimiah Olvera   More Than 7   25:39.4 10:18:05.3 4:54.1

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:46:21.3

Ave Time:21:16.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Quanterious Woodard   20 20 19:41.1 19:41.1 0:00.0
2 237 Tyrese Cooley   44 64 21:10.4 40:51.6 1:29.2
3 238 Tyler Cooper   51 115 21:31.8 1:02:23.4 1:50.6
4 249 Levi Wheat   59 174 21:44.2 1:24:07.7 2:03.0
5 241 Isaac Griffin   66 240 22:13.6 1:46:21.3 2:32.5
6 235 Romeo Anthony   (67) (307) 22:14.4 2:08:35.8 2:33.2
7 240 Jacob Frazer   (70) (377) 22:21.2 2:30:57.1 2:40.0
8 244 Andrew Miles   More Than 7   23:25.7 2:54:22.8 3:44.5
9 239 Logan Foster   More Than 7   24:28.2 3:18:51.1 4:47.0

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:48:31.8

Ave Time:21:42.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 775 Romeo Postell   40 40 20:57.9 20:57.9 0:00.0
2 770 Cameron Jones   56 96 21:40.2 42:38.1 0:42.3
3 772 Tavon McCorvey   60 156 21:47.8 1:04:25.9 0:49.9
4 773 Caleb Penaflor   62 218 22:02.0 1:26:27.9 1:04.1
5 769 Antoine James   63 281 22:03.8 1:48:31.8 1:05.9
6 764 Deontay Bryant   (83) (364) 23:43.9 2:12:15.7 2:46.0
7 768 Khalil Grant   (84) (448) 23:56.4 2:36:12.2 2:58.5
8 762 Maurice Berry   More Than 7   25:19.0 3:01:31.3 4:21.1
9 778 Keith Walker   More Than 7   28:42.7 3:30:14.0 7:44.8
10 779 Dakota Widenor   More Than 7   28:45.4 3:58:59.5 7:47.5

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 288

Team Score (times): 1:49:09.5

Ave Time:21:49.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Joseph Cantu   42 42 21:05.3 21:05.3 0:00.0
2 572 Kasey Hudgins   48 90 21:28.2 42:33.5 0:22.9
3 567 Luis Carreon   52 142 21:32.6 1:04:06.2 0:27.3
4 570 Nathaniel Garcia   71 213 22:23.7 1:26:29.9 1:18.4
5 561 Joshua Barnes   75 288 22:39.5 1:49:09.5 1:34.2
6 580 Deshawn Shockency   (78) (366) 23:02.0 2:12:11.6 1:56.7
7 583 Nicholas Tremmell   (81) (447) 23:17.2 2:35:28.8 2:11.9
8 574 Josee Naranjo   More Than 7   23:22.2 2:58:51.1 2:16.9
9 581 Ezra Shockency   More Than 7   25:35.2 3:24:26.3 4:29.9
10 563 John Beltran   More Than 7   25:58.2 3:50:24.6 4:52.9
11 584 Timothy Twilley   More Than 7   26:40.8 4:17:05.4 5:35.5
12 577 Michel Poyneer   More Than 7   26:46.7 4:43:52.1 5:41.4
13 582 Esaia Terron   More Than 7   27:55.7 5:11:47.9 6:50.4

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 324

Team Score (times): 1:50:50.5

Ave Time:22:10.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 121 Levi Gunn   49 49 21:29.7 21:29.7 0:00.0
2 139 Ethan Reyes   64 113 22:07.3 43:37.1 0:37.5
3 140 Isaak Reyes   65 178 22:07.3 1:05:44.4 0:37.5
4 143 Keynan Smith-Schmucker   72 250 22:26.9 1:28:11.4 0:57.1
5 120 Cristian Estrada   74 324 22:39.0 1:50:50.5 1:09.3
6 133 Jonathan Lin   (79) (403) 23:06.5 2:13:57.0 1:36.7
7 138 William Reichl   (82) (485) 23:30.2 2:37:27.3 2:00.4
8 113 Miguel Acuna   More Than 7   23:32.5 3:00:59.9 2:02.7
9 145 Patrick Tosse   More Than 7   23:38.8 3:24:38.7 2:09.0
10 141 Ethan Rivera   More Than 7   23:46.4 3:48:25.2 2:16.6
11 148 Kohl Wright   More Than 7   23:49.8 4:12:15.0 2:20.0
12 134 Eric Lwin   More Than 7   24:11.2 4:36:26.2 2:41.4
13 125 Ethen Housewright   More Than 7   24:29.9 5:00:56.2 3:00.2
14 123 Ryan Harmsen   More Than 7   24:38.6 5:25:34.9 3:08.8
15 130 Michael Lara   More Than 7   25:11.4 5:50:46.3 3:41.6
16 129 Noah Kruse   More Than 7   25:38.9 6:16:25.2 4:09.1
17 128 Charlie Kallina   More Than 7   25:53.1 6:42:18.4 4:23.4
18 118 Nathan Chrestman   More Than 7   26:04.3 7:08:22.8 4:34.5
19 146 Noeh Varville   More Than 7   26:45.1 7:35:08.0 5:15.3
20 142 Nathaniel Roman-Reyes   More Than 7   27:31.1 8:02:39.1 6:01.3
21 147 Stephen Wissinger   More Than 7   27:37.2 8:30:16.3 6:07.4
22 137 Yavel Pereira   More Than 7   28:19.8 8:58:36.2 6:50.0

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 375

Team Score (times): 1:53:56.5

Ave Time:22:47.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1008 Kemonte Ross   69 69 22:20.5 22:20.5 0:00.0
2 1005 Nick DeFoy   73 142 22:30.1 44:50.6 0:09.6
3 1009 Damian Spikes   76 218 22:57.5 1:07:48.1 0:37.0
4 1006 Parker Adams   77 295 22:58.1 1:30:46.3 0:37.6
5 1007 Nathan Phillips   80 375 23:10.1 1:53:56.5 0:49.6
6 217 Charly Gonzalez   (85) (460) 24:06.1 2:18:02.6 1:45.6
7 216 Sam Reyes   (86) (546) 24:08.0 2:42:10.6 1:47.5
8 1004 Julio Diaz   More Than 7   24:25.3 3:06:36.0 2:04.8
9 1010 Graham Littlefield   More Than 7   27:04.6 3:33:40.7 4:44.1
10 1012 Caleb Patterson   More Than 7   27:11.9 4:00:52.6 4:51.4
11 215 Reuben Morales   More Than 7   28:03.5 4:28:56.1 5:43.0
12 214 Patrick Foreman   More Than 7   32:16.8 5:01:13.0 9:56.3

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 2:02:14.4

Ave Time:24:26.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 994 Isaac Sutton   55 55 21:38.7 21:38.7 0:00.0
2 989 Isaac Arterburn   68 123 22:15.3 43:54.1 0:36.6
3 990 Jacob Balderama   87 210 24:32.9 1:08:27.0 2:54.2
4 993 Jacob Nelson   88 298 24:34.5 1:33:01.5 2:55.8
5 991 Brian Braswell   89 387 29:12.8 2:02:14.4 7:34.1

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Chance Thomas   Less Than 5   21:33.1 21:33.1 0:00.0
2 712 Lawson Jones   Less Than 5   23:45.9 45:19.0 2:12.7

Team - Temple

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 851 Zakkary Diserens   Less Than 5   22:08.9 22:08.9 0:00.0
2 847 Malachi Ball   Less Than 5   22:09.5 44:18.5 0:00.6
3 852 Joseph Espinoza   Less Than 5   31:23.1 1:15:41.7 9:14.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:49:27.9

Ave Time:21:53.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 643 Zachary Zegub   4 4 21:33.3 21:33.3 0:00.0
2 631 Michael Hoff   6 10 21:37.7 43:11.1 0:04.3
3 640 Eyan Skiles   7 17 21:38.2 1:04:49.3 0:04.8
4 623 Matthew Cortez   9 26 22:16.8 1:27:06.1 0:43.4
5 642 Justin Velasquez   10 36 22:21.8 1:49:27.9 0:48.4
6 618 Isaac Alford   (12) (48) 22:51.8 2:12:19.8 1:18.4
7 632 Samuel Jackson   (15) (63) 22:55.4 2:35:15.2 1:22.1
8 639 Braydon Shepherd   More Than 7   23:00.3 2:58:15.6 1:26.9
9 634 Stephen Page   More Than 7   24:12.0 3:22:27.6 2:38.6
10 629 Charlie Herndon   More Than 7   26:13.6 3:48:41.3 4:40.2
11 622 Devon Blow   More Than 7   28:26.9 4:17:08.2 6:53.5
12 628 Raphael Herandez   More Than 7   28:33.1 4:45:41.3 6:59.7
13 638 Ricardo Serda   More Than 7   28:40.8 5:14:22.1 7:07.4

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:48:56.1

Ave Time:21:47.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 400 Thomas Davis   1 1 20:33.0 20:33.0 0:00.0
2 404 Johnathan Galindo   2 3 20:53.0 41:26.0 0:20.0
3 401 Zach Dube   3 6 20:59.1 1:02:25.2 0:26.1
4 403 Shane Essman   13 19 22:53.8 1:25:19.0 2:20.8
5 411 Elijah Tadlock   17 36 23:37.1 1:48:56.1 3:04.1
6 402 Hayden Els   (25) (61) 27:19.7 2:16:15.8 6:46.7

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:55:28.5

Ave Time:23:05.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 809 Robert Ramirez   5 5 21:37.3 21:37.3 0:00.0
2 803 Jose Lopez   8 13 21:59.7 43:37.1 0:22.4
3 799 Elias Franco   16 29 23:25.1 1:07:02.2 1:47.7
4 798 Diego Elizondo   18 47 23:52.7 1:30:55.0 2:15.3
5 805 Francisco Martinez   20 67 24:33.5 1:55:28.5 2:56.1
6 810 Darius Reyes   (21) (88) 24:34.6 2:20:03.2 2:57.3
7 794 Matt Atkinson   (24) (112) 25:22.2 2:45:25.4 3:44.8
8 802 Roque Lavalle   More Than 7   30:04.7 3:15:30.1 8:27.3
9 813 Brian Woods   More Than 7   30:06.9 3:45:37.0 8:29.5
10 793 Israel Aguirre   More Than 7   30:07.4 4:15:44.5 8:30.1

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 2:00:20.8

Ave Time:24:04.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 415 Geovanny Cruz   11 11 22:47.1 22:47.1 0:00.0
2 417 Noah Holmes   14 25 22:55.1 45:42.3 0:07.9
3 424 Pearce Waid   19 44 24:30.7 1:10:13.0 1:43.5
4 420 Ricado Silverio   22 66 24:51.8 1:35:04.8 2:04.6
5 423 Colton Stanton   23 89 25:15.9 2:00:20.8 2:28.8

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 62 Gavin Seeley   Less Than 5   23:01.3 23:01.3 0:00.0
2 57 Tucker Lucien   Less Than 5   24:13.6 47:14.9 1:12.3
3 61 Kevin Sauceda   Less Than 5   24:15.4 1:11:30.3 1:14.0

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Hunter Joiner   Less Than 5   23:01.7 23:01.7 0:00.0
2 198 Donovin Stinson   Less Than 5   24:09.5 47:11.2 1:07.8
3 196 Caleb Lindsey   Less Than 5   27:30.2 1:14:41.5 4:28.5

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 Mason Edwards   Less Than 5   21:49.8 21:49.8 0:00.0
2 339 Branton Tennison   Less Than 5   24:49.1 46:38.9 2:59.2
3 338 Jaecob Shultz   Less Than 5   28:12.8 1:14:51.8 6:22.9

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 542 Nelson Rodgers   Less Than 5   21:35.5 21:35.5 0:00.0
2 541 Fitzsimmons Johnny   Less Than 5   21:58.7 43:34.3 0:23.1
3 536 Parker Fitzner   Less Than 5   26:10.4 1:09:44.7 4:34.8
4 539 Riley Hammett   Less Than 5   26:16.9 1:36:01.6 4:41.3

Team - Round Rock Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 696 Gabe Graf   Less Than 5   24:17.4 24:17.4 0:00.0
2 695 Emil Brenenstuhl   Less Than 5   30:02.8 54:20.2 5:45.4

Team - Round Rock Concordia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 703 Jack Guerrero   Less Than 5   21:09.2 21:09.2 0:00.0
2 707 Thane Walker   Less Than 5   21:13.7 42:23.0 0:04.5
3 706 Travis Knight   Less Than 5   22:12.3 1:04:35.3 1:03.1
4 702 Kyle Fahs   Less Than 5   23:03.2 1:27:38.5 1:53.9

Team - Thrall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 880 Roy Finn   Less Than 5   29:09.5 29:09.5 0:00.0

Team - Vanguard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 946 Trey Hooker   Less Than 5   26:39.4 26:39.4 0:00.0
2 945 Liam Dietz   Less Than 5   29:59.9 56:39.3 3:20.4
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 78 Brooke Gilmore Belton 19:08.3 6:23/M    
2 2 346 Jazmin Hernandez Georgetown 19:25.1 6:28/M    
3 3 1 Rachel Bernardo A&M Consolidated 20:09.5 6:43/M    
4 4 169 Meredith Clayton Brenham 20:18.0 6:46/M    
5 5 345 Mckenzie Hargrove Georgetown 20:20.8 6:47/M    
6 6 88 Olivia Houlden Belton 20:24.3 6:48/M    
7 7 167 Alexis Antkowiak Brenham 20:30.3 6:50/M    
8 8 652 Maddy Marrone McNeil 20:41.0 6:54/M    
9 9 550 Amira Lambertis Killeen 20:50.6 6:57/M    
10 10 8 Elizabeth Schiller A&M Consolidated 20:57.4 6:59/M    
11 11 650 Larissa Herold McNeil 21:00.1 7:00/M    
12 12 644 Haley Birt McNeil 21:04.8 7:01/M    
13 13 168 Natalie Bode Brenham 21:13.1 7:04/M    
14 14 222 Madisen Honea Copperas Cove 21:14.7 7:05/M    
15 15 279 Mia Rowe East View 21:19.4 7:06/M    
16 16 278 Lily Rodriguez East View 21:42.7 7:14/M    
17 17 10 Abbey Vessell A&M Consolidated 21:55.9 7:18/M    
18 18 286 Isabella Zane East View 22:07.8 7:22/M    
19 19 829 Carly Moore Temple 22:18.0 7:26/M    
20 20 73 Callie Eaton Belton 22:24.9 7:28/M    
21 21 839 Arleth Subiria Temple 22:31.7 7:30/M    
22 22 2 Lillian Cloud A&M Consolidated 22:34.5 7:31/M    
23 23 657 Kayla Redd McNeil 22:38.7 7:33/M    
24 24 648 Sierra Hammond McNeil 22:43.4 7:34/M    
25 25 170 Bailey Grunder Brenham 22:44.7 7:35/M    
26 26 655 Katherine Perks McNeil 22:46.3 7:35/M    
27 27 448 Angelica Brown Harker Heights 22:53.3 7:38/M    
28 28 228 Juyah Robinson Copperas Cove 22:54.0 7:38/M    
29 29 554 Elizabeth Payne Killeen 22:55.1 7:38/M    
30 30 110 Trinity White Belton 22:57.7 7:39/M    
31 31 227 Olivia Rios Copperas Cove 22:58.6 7:39/M    
32 32 171 Caroline Schulze Brenham 23:00.3 7:40/M    
33 33 79 Scarlett Gott Belton 23:03.5 7:41/M    
34 34 90 Lexy Jernigan Belton 23:14.7 7:45/M    
35 35 282 Sofia Smith East View 23:20.1 7:47/M    
36 36 264 Aileen Andrew East View 23:20.6 7:47/M    
37 37 468 Taegan Steinfort Harker Heights 23:22.8 7:47/M    
38 38 447 Julia Arey Harker Heights 23:24.6 7:48/M    
39 39 3 Madison Huff A&M Consolidated 23:26.9 7:49/M    
40 40 828 Lexi Medlock Temple 23:30.8 7:50/M    
41 41 96 Nadia Meyer Belton 23:31.1 7:50/M    
42 42 745 Taina Cormier Shoemaker 23:33.3 7:51/M    
43 43 342 Sarah Fisher Georgetown 23:36.9 7:52/M    
44 (> 7) 64 Sela Anderson Belton 23:37.9 7:52/M    
45 44 747 Kristen Gallien Shoemaker 23:39.6 7:53/M    
46 (> 7) 87 Morgan Holman Belton 23:47.2 7:56/M    
47 45 754 Hannah Kuehler Shoemaker 23:48.1 7:56/M    
48 46 354 Morgan White Georgetown 23:55.1 7:58/M    
49 47 758 Grace Parker Shoemaker 23:58.1 7:59/M    
50 48 451 Chiara Estrella Harker Heights 24:00.8 8:00/M    
51 49 651 Abby Hobbs McNeil 24:01.6 8:00/M    
52 50 356 Michaela Yakesch Georgetown 24:03.1 8:01/M    
53 (> 7) 86 Emily Holingsworth Belton 24:06.9 8:02/M    
54 (< 5) 971 Olivia Jackson Waco 24:15.8 8:05/M    
55 51 933 Catherine Mancilla-Perez University 24:18.7 8:06/M    
56 (> 7) 105 Katherine Sharman Belton 24:22.5 8:07/M    
57 52 551 Aqila Lambertis Killeen 24:27.6 8:09/M    
58 (< 5) 709 Shannon Cysewski Rudder 24:27.7 8:09/M    
59 53 152 Taylor Gurnett Belton B 24:29.2 8:10/M    
60 54 755 Kimberly Liker Shoemaker 24:30.7 8:10/M    
61 55 149 Jordyn Frisch Belton B 24:31.3 8:10/M    
62 56 817 Janet Cisneros Temple 24:33.8 8:11/M    
63 57 822 Kaitlynn Goode Temple 24:41.7 8:14/M    
64 58 173 Elise Whittington Brenham 24:42.5 8:14/M    
65 59 927 Sabrina Garcia University 24:47.7 8:16/M    
66 60 559 Megan Woodward Killeen 24:48.6 8:16/M    
67 61 470 Kelsie Terry Harker Heights 24:49.0 8:16/M    
68 62 548 Crystal Graupmann Killeen 24:50.4 8:17/M    
69 63 172 Ashlyn Wells Brenham 24:52.4 8:17/M    
70 64 826 Ajah McNiel Temple 24:55.9 8:18/M    
71 65 153 Allison Moger Belton B 25:00.2 8:20/M    
72 66 154 Jayne Myron Belton B 25:02.2 8:21/M    
73 67 545 Alisa Cabading Killeen 25:02.4 8:21/M    
74 68 463 Carter Reaves Harker Heights 25:04.0 8:21/M    
75 69 820 Alexis Garcia Temple 25:10.6 8:23/M    
76 70 547 Lianna Garcia Killeen 25:12.9 8:24/M    
77 71 347 Hannah Ignacio Georgetown 25:15.5 8:25/M    
78 72 756 Ashley Montufar Shoemaker 25:16.2 8:25/M    
79 73 150 Felize Galliett Belton B 25:31.6 8:30/M    
80 74 219 Danielle Diaz Copperas Cove 25:33.6 8:31/M    
81 75 920 Amanda Carillo University 25:36.8 8:32/M    
82 (> 7) 844 Sophia Weedman Temple 25:46.9 8:35/M    
83 76 230 Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove 26:02.4 8:41/M    
84 77 229 Kaylee Steele Copperas Cove 26:03.4 8:41/M    
85 78 151 Autum Goodman Belton B 26:03.6 8:41/M    
86 79 207 Stormy Miller Bryan 26:06.5 8:42/M    
87 (< 5) 182 Sydney Cohrs Brenham B 26:16.6 8:45/M    
88 (< 5) 183 Lexie Hamilton Brenham B 26:18.9 8:46/M    
89 80 156 Mckenna Thompson Belton B 26:23.0 8:48/M    
90 81 211 Kayla Tyler Bryan 26:25.5 8:48/M    
91 82 450 J'Vanae Deshone Harker Heights 26:25.5 8:48/M    
92 83 201 Lyana Dasilva Bryan 26:26.6 8:49/M    
93 (> 7) 819 Kezia Fields Temple 26:28.9 8:49/M    
94 (> 7) 454 Brooklyn-Rose Gonzalez Harker Heights 26:33.9 8:51/M    
95 84 213 Teya Villalpando Bryan 26:37.4 8:52/M    
96 85 921 Lorena Carillo University 26:41.4 8:54/M    
97 (> 7) 457 Raquel Hatton Harker Heights 26:51.0 8:57/M    
98 (< 5) 710 Ivethe Reynaga Rudder 26:57.3 8:59/M    
99 (> 7) 816 Davida Chalmers Temple 27:00.2 9:00/M    
100 86 934 Annahi Martinez University 27:04.8 9:01/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 458 Dayshanae Lowe Harker Heights 27:09.7 9:03/M    
102 87 942 Jaylin Vega University 27:15.6 9:05/M    
103 (< 5) 970 Olivia Henderson Waco 27:33.2 9:11/M    
104 88 204 Taylor Harbor Bryan 27:46.3 9:15/M    
105 (> 7) 155 Emma Stinson Belton B 27:46.4 9:15/M    
106 (< 5) 967 Leah Abner Waco 27:58.7 9:19/M    
107 (< 5) 973 Sophia Swenke Waco 28:01.1 9:20/M    
108 (< 5) 180 Mary Caroline Bearden Brenham B 28:41.1 9:34/M    
109 89 210 Sara Ruiz-Payan Bryan 28:55.9 9:38/M    
110 (< 5) 184 Itzel Rodriguez Brenham B 38:00.9 12:40/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 195 Makenna Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy 13:04.4 6:32/M    
2 1 701 Katelyn Miller Round Rock Concordia 13:23.3 6:42/M    
3 2 699 Ashley Frye Round Rock Concordia 13:26.8 6:43/M    
4 3 321 Jordan Brock Gatesville 13:43.5 6:52/M    
5 4 330 Katrina Thoms Gatesville 13:47.2 6:54/M    
6 5 327 Jordan Morse Gatesville 13:49.4 6:55/M    
7 6 859 Peyton Anastas Thorndale 13:54.4 6:57/M    
8 7 697 Emma Bartels Round Rock Concordia 13:57.0 6:59/M    
9 (< 5) 392 Kiersten Namken Giddings 14:02.8 7:01/M    
10 8 257 Grace Whitaker CTCS 14:08.2 7:04/M    
11 (< 5) 397 Natasha Thiele Giddings 14:10.2 7:05/M    
12 9 329 Kiana Taff Gatesville 14:13.6 7:07/M    
13 10 515 Faith Weisbruch Holy Trinity 14:21.5 7:11/M    
14 11 615 Megan Sittner Lampasas 14:22.0 7:11/M    
15 (< 5) 190 Cassidy Allen Bruceville-Eddy 14:27.2 7:14/M    
16 12 610 Kyndal Moyer Lampasas 14:28.9 7:14/M    
17 (< 5) 530 Lilly West Jarrell 14:38.0 7:19/M    
18 13 724 Catalina Langlitz Salado 14:39.0 7:20/M    
19 14 722 Rebecca Gonzales Salado 14:40.8 7:20/M    
20 15 53 Gracie Rainey Axtell 14:40.9 7:20/M    
21 16 791 Eleanor Villarreal Taylor 14:41.3 7:21/M    
22 17 609 Taylor Moore Lampasas 14:41.4 7:21/M    
23 18 600 Annabelle Brack Lampasas 14:41.9 7:21/M    
24 (< 5) 522 Erin Bruce Jarrell 14:44.0 7:22/M    
25 19 514 Dominique Weisbruch Holy Trinity 14:47.9 7:24/M    
26 20 441 Emily Miera Groesbeck 14:49.3 7:25/M    
27 21 599 Mackenzie Best Lampasas 14:49.6 7:25/M    
28 22 428 Rylee Goodman Groesbeck 14:52.1 7:26/M    
29 23 698 Evie Crowe Round Rock Concordia 14:53.1 7:27/M    
30 24 867 Landry Laywell Thorndale 14:54.2 7:27/M    
31 25 587 Ashley D'Ambrose Lago Vista 14:55.6 7:28/M    
32 (< 5) 877 Jasmine Gonzalez Thrall 14:57.0 7:29/M    
33 (< 5) 193 Cindy Moreno Bruceville-Eddy 14:57.9 7:29/M    
34 26 719 Regina Deen Salado 14:58.2 7:29/M    
35 27 253 Emry Collier CTCS 14:59.7 7:30/M    
36 28 866 Ashton Kiesling Thorndale 15:03.0 7:32/M    
37 29 602 Rose Everhart Lampasas 15:04.7 7:32/M    
38 (< 5) 385 Bailey Bloodworth Giddings 15:07.2 7:34/M    
39 (< 5) 526 Jimena Juarez Jarrell 15:08.8 7:34/M    
40 30 254 Allison Hixson CTCS 15:09.6 7:35/M    
41 31 601 Alette Cook Lampasas 15:14.6 7:37/M    
42 32 720 Annie Ewton Salado 15:19.0 7:40/M    
43 (> 7) 612 Megan Patterson Lampasas 15:21.0 7:41/M    
44 33 52 Anna Powell Axtell 15:26.0 7:43/M    
45 34 429 Genesis Hibbard Groesbeck 15:27.2 7:44/M    
46 35 729 Taylor Rich Salado 15:29.9 7:45/M    
47 36 252 Emma Chiles CTCS 15:30.2 7:45/M    
48 37 328 Micayla Saye Gatesville 15:30.4 7:45/M    
49 38 331 Alayna Washington Gatesville 15:33.3 7:47/M    
50 39 721 Ansley Flowers Salado 15:34.4 7:47/M    
51 40 860 Presley Anastas Thorndale 15:35.1 7:48/M    
52 41 51 Reagan Moore Axtell 15:36.8 7:48/M    
53 42 54 Kaylee Saulters Axtell 15:37.4 7:49/M    
54 43 723 Katie Kendall Salado 15:39.2 7:50/M    
55 44 426 Raigen Archer Groesbeck 15:46.5 7:53/M    
56 45 55 Kaitlyn Stevenson Axtell 15:54.1 7:57/M    
57 46 322 Sarah Brock Gatesville 15:58.3 7:59/M    
58 47 427 Haley Defriend Groesbeck 16:01.2 8:01/M    
59 48 700 Anna Kerkow Round Rock Concordia 16:01.8 8:01/M    
60 49 586 Itza Cantera Lago Vista 16:10.8 8:05/M    
61 50 592 Shelby Schwartz Lago Vista 16:16.8 8:08/M    
62 51 863 Rainey Buchanan Thorndale 16:19.7 8:10/M    
63 52 513 Reagan Ramsey Holy Trinity 16:22.0 8:11/M    
64 53 784 Brittney Gonzalez Taylor 16:24.1 8:12/M    
65 54 780 Jessica Alonso Taylor 16:25.1 8:13/M    
66 55 590 Hailey Northcutt Lago Vista 16:25.5 8:13/M    
67 56 430 Liset Rivera Groesbeck 16:31.3 8:16/M    
68 57 593 Sydney Smith Lago Vista 16:37.4 8:19/M    
69 58 790 Ariana Sanchez Taylor 16:46.5 8:23/M    
70 59 431 Eryli Townes Groesbeck 16:56.4 8:28/M    
71 60 585 Erin Bandow Lago Vista 16:57.0 8:29/M    
72 61 591 Caitlin Ross Lago Vista 16:58.7 8:29/M    
73 (> 7) 589 Monsie Martinez Lago Vista 17:07.9 8:34/M    
74 (< 5) 876 Lindsay Dube Thrall 17:13.1 8:37/M    
75 62 864 Devin Dickerson Thorndale 17:19.7 8:40/M    
76 (> 7) 432 Daniela Venegas Groesbeck 17:20.2 8:40/M    
77 63 865 Hadley Holder Thorndale 17:30.1 8:45/M    
78 64 251 Lauren Carlson CTCS 17:30.8 8:45/M    
79 65 511 Sydney Jolly Holy Trinity 17:40.6 8:50/M    
80 66 792 Jenna Woolf Taylor 17:43.6 8:52/M    
81 (> 7) 442 Gabby Saldivar Groesbeck 18:18.9 9:09/M    
82 (> 7) 588 Brooke Gauthier Lago Vista 18:21.8 9:11/M    
83 67 512 Margaret Linz Holy Trinity 18:33.4 9:17/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 658 Isabella Trujillo McNeil 14:16.2 7:08/M    
2 2 841 Jackie Vass Temple 15:05.9 7:33/M    
3 3 71 Michaela Decker Belton 15:07.1 7:34/M    
4 4 649 Meredith Hart McNeil 15:13.0 7:37/M    
5 5 77 Erika Garcia Belton 15:19.0 7:40/M    
6 6 653 Ankita Narahari McNeil 15:19.1 7:40/M    
7 7 349 Alex Medina Georgetown 15:20.8 7:40/M    
8 8 72 Alyssa Diaz Belton 15:21.7 7:41/M    
9 9 5 Avery Michalk A&M Consolidated 15:24.6 7:42/M    
10 10 81 Caroline Hansen Belton 15:25.3 7:43/M    
11 11 274 Tiare McConnell East View 15:30.4 7:45/M    
12 12 344 Hailey Hale Georgetown 15:35.1 7:48/M    
13 13 270 Victoria Granados East View 15:38.6 7:49/M    
14 14 555 Haydeana Purnell Killeen 15:44.5 7:52/M    
15 15 831 Lauren Munoz Temple 15:54.6 7:57/M    
16 16 355 Camryn Whitman Georgetown 16:04.4 8:02/M    
17 17 94 Maria Martinez Belton 16:05.8 8:03/M    
18 18 106 Katherine Shelburne Belton 16:06.8 8:03/M    
19 19 748 Aki'Ara Garland Shoemaker 16:09.1 8:05/M    
20 20 91 Jordan Jones Belton 16:11.6 8:06/M    
21 21 757 Sierra Ousley Shoemaker 16:12.3 8:06/M    
22 22 742 Trenae Bynum Shoemaker 16:15.9 8:08/M    
23 23 645 Haley Breakey McNeil 16:17.0 8:09/M    
24 24 749 Mikayla Gatewood Shoemaker 16:17.2 8:09/M    
25 25 7 Raven Perales A&M Consolidated 16:18.0 8:09/M    
26 26 827 Amya McNiel Temple 16:20.1 8:10/M    
27 27 647 Abby Etheridge McNeil 16:20.6 8:10/M    
28 28 226 Riley Radigan Copperas Cove 16:21.4 8:11/M    
29 29 200 Heather Contestible Bryan 16:22.1 8:11/M    
30 30 283 Charity Stinson East View 16:23.1 8:12/M    
31 31 340 Morgan Bruning Georgetown 16:24.1 8:12/M    
32 32 465 Deldra Richardson Harker Heights 16:25.5 8:13/M    
33 33 932 Everanit Magdalano University 16:25.9 8:13/M    
34 (> 7) 82 Gabriela Hansen Belton 16:27.3 8:14/M    
35 34 834 Daniella Ramos Temple 16:30.8 8:15/M    
36 35 212 Lupita Urbano Bryan 16:33.5 8:17/M    
37 36 549 Casandra Gross Killeen 16:33.7 8:17/M    
38 37 453 Alessandra Giardino Harker Heights 16:37.5 8:19/M    
39 38 6 Oceane Parker A&M Consolidated 16:39.3 8:20/M    
40 (< 5) 708 Kaylee Anzualda Rudder 16:40.1 8:20/M    
41 39 273 Mia Madrigal East View 16:40.1 8:20/M    
42 40 276 Roxy Odiorne East View 16:40.2 8:20/M    
43 41 472 Grace Wallace Harker Heights 16:41.0 8:21/M    
44 (> 7) 89 Gena Jeffreys Belton 16:41.5 8:21/M    
45 42 759 Leiani Regalado Shoemaker 16:42.2 8:21/M    
46 (> 7) 84 Ariel Hill Belton 16:43.3 8:22/M    
47 43 843 Alyssa Velasquez Temple 16:44.7 8:22/M    
48 44 552 Carean Morris Killeen 16:45.8 8:23/M    
49 45 4 Mya Jackson A&M Consolidated 16:46.4 8:23/M    
50 46 9 Hannah Turner A&M Consolidated 16:48.1 8:24/M    
51 47 746 Az Cox Shoemaker 16:48.5 8:24/M    
52 (> 7) 112 Jade Wollenberg Belton 16:48.6 8:24/M    
53 48 924 Lizbeth Duarte University 16:50.4 8:25/M    
54 49 646 Sarah Delahunt McNeil 16:52.2 8:26/M    
55 50 824 Vicki Hernandez Temple 16:55.8 8:28/M    
56 51 343 Nadia Gomez Georgetown 16:59.5 8:30/M    
57 52 203 Rossy Esquival Bryan 17:06.0 8:33/M    
58 53 455 Roxanne Gonzalez Harker Heights 17:08.5 8:34/M    
59 (> 7) 95 Kylie McDonald Belton 17:09.1 8:35/M    
60 54 265 Jasmine Bennett East View 17:09.9 8:35/M    
61 55 462 Mia Morales Harker Heights 17:10.2 8:35/M    
62 56 835 Daniela Rodriguez Temple 17:11.7 8:36/M    
63 (> 7) 836 Avery Rodriguez Temple 17:11.9 8:36/M    
64 (> 7) 98 Mariah Montgomery Belton 17:12.8 8:36/M    
65 (> 7) 103 Kylie Rystad Belton 17:14.5 8:37/M    
66 (> 7) 833 Marissa Perez Temple 17:15.9 8:38/M    
67 57 743 Iyana Chopane Shoemaker 17:22.4 8:41/M    
68 (> 7) 823 Clarissa Granado Temple 17:22.9 8:41/M    
69 58 224 Elana Monteanez Copperas Cove 17:25.6 8:43/M    
70 59 543 Chelsea Bailey Killeen 17:26.0 8:43/M    
71 (> 7) 68 Annamarie Clark Belton 17:27.1 8:44/M    
72 (> 7) 65 Mariela Avila Belton 17:29.8 8:45/M    
73 60 471 Michaela Tipton Harker Heights 17:32.0 8:46/M    
74 61 461 Allison Marks Harker Heights 17:33.8 8:47/M    
75 (> 7) 818 Kerynn Eckenrode Temple 17:34.0 8:47/M    
76 62 271 Lillie Kemp East View 17:37.7 8:49/M    
77 (> 7) 85 Briana Hill Belton 17:41.7 8:51/M    
78 (> 7) 266 Hannah Casadonte East View 17:46.1 8:53/M    
79 (> 7) 108 Lauren Staudt Belton 17:47.6 8:54/M    
80 (> 7) 267 Jessica Del Real East View 17:51.3 8:56/M    
81 (> 7) 840 Isabella Vanmeter Temple 17:51.4 8:56/M    
82 (> 7) 464 Mary Rhorick Harker Heights 17:53.2 8:57/M    
83 (> 7) 815 Arianna Caddie Temple 17:53.5 8:57/M    
84 (> 7) 1014 Tyleigh Tomessetti Harker Heights 17:53.8 8:57/M    
85 63 988 Melissa Zavala Waco 17:58.7 8:59/M    
86 (> 7) 814 Deseree Bookman Temple 18:01.7 9:01/M    
87 (> 7) 744 Lory Cormier Shoemaker 18:03.6 9:02/M    
88 (> 7) 67 Aliyah Bunch Belton 18:04.3 9:02/M    
89 64 656 Catherine Quade McNeil 18:07.5 9:04/M    
90 65 935 Aaliyah Perez University 18:11.3 9:06/M    
91 (> 7) 473 Mercedes Morales Harker Heights 18:11.6 9:06/M    
92 66 544 Deja Board Killeen 18:13.2 9:07/M    
93 (> 7) 466 Kaleiyah Davis Shoemaker 18:14.1 9:07/M    
94 67 923 Leslie Cazarez University 18:16.1 9:08/M    
95 (> 7) 109 Brooke Wallin Belton 18:17.4 9:09/M    
96 (> 7) 452 Kiara Young Harker Heights 18:17.6 9:09/M    
97 68 202 Astrid Deleon-Lopez Bryan 18:19.8 9:10/M    
98 (> 7) 456 Jenna Hamilton Harker Heights 18:21.3 9:11/M    
99 69 925 Isis Frias University 18:22.8 9:11/M    
100 (> 7) 268 Jada Fuhr East View 18:25.5 9:13/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 469 Valerie Tagoa'L Harker Heights 18:27.0 9:14/M    
102 70 558 Sirena Woodall Killeen 18:28.7 9:14/M    
103 (> 7) 281 Maria Severson East View 18:30.4 9:15/M    
104 (> 7) 284 Taylor Valdez East View 18:33.2 9:17/M    
105 (> 7) 821 Jaquiline Garcia Temple 18:35.5 9:18/M    
106 (> 7) 752 Ashten Jones Shoemaker 18:37.1 9:19/M    
107 (> 7) 838 Crystal Solorio Temple 18:38.0 9:19/M    
108 (> 7) 845 Jasmine Zuniga Temple 18:41.4 9:21/M    
109 (> 7) 74 Logan Eidson Belton 18:41.6 9:21/M    
110 (> 7) 107 Sarah Simmone Belton 18:43.2 9:22/M    
111 (> 7) 93 Amanda Martinez Belton 18:44.7 9:22/M    
112 (> 7) 825 Jessica Hernandez Temple 18:45.4 9:23/M    
113 (> 7) 104 Elizabeth Sarinana Belton 18:48.8 9:24/M    
114 71 221 Briana Herrarte Copperas Cove 18:49.1 9:25/M    
115 72 938 Lizette Ramirez University 18:49.1 9:25/M    
116 (> 7) 277 Tessa Roberts East View 18:56.2 9:28/M    
117 (> 7) 76 Olivia Fullenwider Belton 19:00.9 9:30/M    
118 73 231 Jordan Welsh Copperas Cove 19:06.9 9:33/M    
119 74 940 Alizae Sanchez-Cruz University 19:11.8 9:36/M    
120 (> 7) 830 Megan Morris Temple 19:18.5 9:39/M    
121 (> 7) 102 Joanna Rodriguez Belton 19:24.2 9:42/M    
122 (> 7) 751 Kiara Johnson Shoemaker 19:25.0 9:43/M    
123 (> 7) 269 Katie Fuller East View 19:26.0 9:43/M    
124 (> 7) 99 Autumn Painter Belton 19:27.8 9:44/M    
125 (> 7) 100 Maryanna Perez Belton 19:28.8 9:44/M    
126 (> 7) 446 Julia Alvarez Harker Heights 19:29.2 9:45/M    
127 (> 7) 69 Yuliana Cruz Belton 19:32.6 9:46/M    
128 75 209 Melanie Munoz Bryan 19:35.6 9:48/M    
129 (> 7) 929 Karla Lopez University 19:44.0 9:52/M    
130 (> 7) 837 Andylyn Schmidt Temple 19:51.7 9:56/M    
131 76 223 Ariel Lewis Copperas Cove 19:53.2 9:57/M    
132 (> 7) 70 Wendy Cuevas Belton 19:54.3 9:57/M    
133 (> 7) 936 Yesenia Perez University 19:56.7 9:58/M    
134 (> 7) 753 Adrianna Jumper Shoemaker 20:04.0 10:02/M    
135 (> 7) 832 Berania Oviedo Temple 20:05.2 10:03/M    
136 77 557 Alisa Wallace Killeen 20:06.8 10:03/M    
137 78 220 Shannaia Flores Copperas Cove 20:07.7 10:04/M    
138 (> 7) 750 Zaiah Jackson Shoemaker 20:09.5 10:05/M    
139 79 984 Libby Grant Waco 20:12.6 10:06/M    
140 (> 7) 941 Isabel Santacruz University 20:14.8 10:07/M    
141 80 986 Karina Turrubiartes Waco 20:18.6 10:09/M    
142 (> 7) 80 Katherine Hancock Belton 20:20.2 10:10/M    
143 81 969 Joanna Escalante Waco 20:20.9 10:10/M    
144 82 995 Kyara Farmer Copperas Cove 20:24.3 10:12/M    
145 83 341 Hannah Byerly Georgetown 20:37.2 10:19/M    
146 (> 7) 83 Betty Hernandez Belton 20:41.9 10:21/M    
147 84 982 Andrea Garcia Waco 20:45.8 10:23/M    
148 (> 7) 842 Ayza Vela Temple 20:48.1 10:24/M    
149 (> 7) 75 Zjionae Former Belton 20:59.3 10:30/M    
150 (> 7) 930 Luze Lopez University 21:05.0 10:33/M    
151 (> 7) 926 Jasmine Garcia University 21:08.3 10:34/M    
152 85 987 Yareth Varela Waco 21:52.9 10:56/M    
153 86 981 Jailene Esquivel Waco 22:20.8 11:10/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 693 Madison Brown Round Rock Christian 14:23.0 7:12/M    
2 1 527 Natalie Mason Jarrell 14:26.8 7:13/M    
3 2 718 Cassidy Brown Salado 15:44.0 7:52/M    
4 (< 5) 325 Kaitlyn Ferguson Gatesville 15:51.3 7:56/M    
5 (< 5) 326 Ashton Gribble Gatesville 15:52.4 7:56/M    
6 3 523 Corinne Dundas Jarrell 16:05.3 8:03/M    
7 4 727 Natalie McBryde Salado 16:06.9 8:03/M    
8 5 388 Yaneri Delarosa Giddings 16:08.4 8:04/M    
9 6 603 Cheyenne Foote Lampasas 16:09.1 8:05/M    
10 7 786 Laura Nielsen Taylor 16:17.4 8:09/M    
11 8 525 Lisa Gonzalez Jarrell 16:32.5 8:16/M    
12 9 396 Kenia Tello Giddings 16:36.3 8:18/M    
13 (< 5) 324 Rihanna Dunahoo Gatesville 16:42.1 8:21/M    
14 10 614 Adrianna Sanchez Lampasas 16:53.9 8:27/M    
15 (< 5) 191 Rebeccaa Jones Bruceville-Eddy 16:59.9 8:30/M    
16 (< 5) 694 Elisan Wagner Round Rock Christian 17:01.8 8:31/M    
17 11 616 Cheyenne Stout Lampasas 17:07.7 8:34/M    
18 12 524 Maci Fitzner Jarrell 17:09.3 8:35/M    
19 (< 5) 414 Grace Simmons Glenn 17:10.2 8:35/M    
20 13 789 Matilda Rydell Taylor 17:10.4 8:35/M    
21 14 387 Lyzah Cruz Giddings 17:12.1 8:36/M    
22 15 393 Leighton Namken Giddings 17:17.6 8:39/M    
23 16 717 Cuyler Aycock Salado 17:24.1 8:42/M    
24 17 726 Erin McBryde Salado 17:25.9 8:43/M    
25 18 730 Olivia Sula Salado 17:28.6 8:44/M    
26 19 728 Reagan Morreale Salado 17:33.0 8:47/M    
27 20 528 Madison Moshier Jarrell 17:36.5 8:48/M    
28 21 529 Victoria Trujillo Jarrell 17:36.8 8:48/M    
29 (< 5) 320 Bailee Armstrong Gatesville 18:09.9 9:05/M    
30 22 725 Jessie Laverdiere Salado 18:15.3 9:08/M    
31 (< 5) 194 Stephanie Rosas Bruceville-Eddy 18:20.5 9:10/M    
32 (< 5) 192 Lucy McCann Bruceville-Eddy 18:27.1 9:14/M    
33 (< 5) 413 Melody Salinas Glenn 18:30.6 9:15/M    
34 (< 5) 878 Mckenzie Tretter Thrall 18:34.7 9:17/M    
35 23 861 Ariana Anders Thorndale 18:40.9 9:20/M    
36 24 606 Kayla Harrell Lampasas 19:01.4 9:31/M    
37 25 611 Kristie Patterson Lampasas 19:04.0 9:32/M    
38 26 868 Blair McDaniel Thorndale 19:20.0 9:40/M    
39 27 613 Jordan Ross Lampasas 19:21.0 9:41/M    
40 28 398 Natalie Villegas Giddings 19:25.3 9:43/M    
41 (< 5) 412 Nelisa Jimenez Glenn 19:34.8 9:47/M    
42 (> 7) 731 Maritza Villafranco Salado 19:36.6 9:48/M    
43 29 787 Miranda Pitrucha Taylor 19:37.0 9:49/M    
44 30 783 Raeshawna Fields Taylor 19:54.5 9:57/M    
45 31 869 Savana Taylor Thorndale 20:00.8 10:00/M    
46 32 862 Angelica Avalos Thorndale 21:20.4 10:40/M    
47 33 608 Brianna Lewellen Lampasas 21:27.5 10:44/M    
48 34 782 Alize Dominguez Taylor 21:39.3 10:50/M    
49 35 785 Brianna Lavalle Taylor 23:03.3 11:32/M    
50 36 870 Cheyenne Winkler Thorndale 23:19.1 11:40/M    
51 (> 7) 604 Carlie Groves Lampasas 23:58.5 11:59/M    
52 (> 7) 607 Amie Hernandez Lampasas 24:21.0 12:11/M    
53 37 788 Gabby Rios Taylor 25:19.2 12:40/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McNeil 78 8 11 12 23 24 26 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:08.1  
2 Brenham 81 4 7 13 25 32 58 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:46.5  
3 Belton 90 1 6 20 30 33 34 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:58.8  
4 A&M Consolidated 91 3 10 17 22 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:04.4  
5 East View 120 15 16 18 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:50.8  
6 Georgetown 146 2 5 43 46 50 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:21.2  
7 Temple 193 19 21 40 56 57 64 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:36.2  
8 Harker Heights 211 27 37 38 48 61 68 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:30.6  
9 Killeen 212 9 29 52 60 62 67 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:52.4  
10 Copperas Cove 223 14 28 31 74 76 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:43.5  
11 Shoemaker 232 42 44 45 47 54 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:29.9  
12 Belton B 312 53 55 65 66 73 78 80    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:34.6  
13 University 356 51 59 75 85 86 87    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:29.5  
14 Bryan 415 79 81 83 84 88 89    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:22.5  
Inc. Brenham B 4 finishers    
Inc. Rudder 2 finishers    
Inc. Waco 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Gatesville 58 3 4 5 9 37 38 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:04.4  
2 Lampasas 79 11 12 17 18 21 29 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:04.0  
3 Round Rock Concordia 81 1 2 7 23 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:42.2  
4 Salado 120 13 14 26 32 35 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:07.1  
5 Thorndale 149 6 24 28 40 51 62 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:46.5  
6 CTCS 165 8 27 30 36 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:18.6  
7 Groesbeck 167 20 22 34 44 47 56 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:56.5  
8 Axtell 176 15 33 41 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:15.4  
9 Holy Trinity 213 10 19 52 65 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:45.6  
10 Lago Vista 236 25 49 50 55 57 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:26.4  
11 Taylor 247 16 53 54 58 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:00.7  
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 3 finishers    
Inc. Giddings 3 finishers    
Inc. Jarrell 3 finishers    
Inc. Thrall 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Belton 43 3 5 8 10 17 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:19.2  
2 McNeil 61 1 4 6 23 27 49 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:26.0  
3 Georgetown 117 7 12 16 31 51 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:24.1  
4 Temple 120 2 15 26 34 43 50 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:36.3  
5 Shoemaker 128 19 21 22 24 42 47 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:36.8  
6 East View 133 11 13 30 39 40 54 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:52.6  
7 A&M Consolidated 163 9 25 38 45 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:56.7  
8 Harker Heights 218 32 37 41 53 55 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:02.9  
9 Killeen 219 14 36 44 59 66 70 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:43.3  
10 Bryan 259 29 35 52 68 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:57.1  
11 University 282 33 48 65 67 69 72 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:06.6  
12 Copperas Cove 306 28 58 71 73 76 78 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:36.4  
13 Waco 387 63 79 80 81 84 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:36.7  
Inc. Rudder 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Jarrell 44 1 3 8 12 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:50.6  
2 Salado 57 2 4 16 17 18 19 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:09.7  
3 Giddings 71 5 9 14 15 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:39.9  
4 Lampasas 76 6 10 11 24 25 27 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:16.2  
5 Taylor 113 7 13 29 30 34 35 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:38.8  
6 Thorndale 148 23 26 31 32 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:41.5  
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 3 finishers    
Inc. Gatesville 4 finishers    
Inc. Glenn 3 finishers    
Inc. Round Rock Christian 2 finishers    
Inc. Thrall 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:48:08.1

Ave Time:21:37.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 652 Maddy Marrone   8 8 20:41.0 20:41.0 0:00.0
2 650 Larissa Herold   11 19 21:00.1 41:41.1 0:19.0
3 644 Haley Birt   12 31 21:04.8 1:02:45.9 0:23.7
4 657 Kayla Redd   23 54 22:38.7 1:25:24.7 1:57.7
5 648 Sierra Hammond   24 78 22:43.4 1:48:08.1 2:02.3
6 655 Katherine Perks   (26) (104) 22:46.3 2:10:54.5 2:05.3
7 651 Abby Hobbs   (49) (153) 24:01.6 2:34:56.2 3:20.6

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:47:46.5

Ave Time:21:33.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 169 Meredith Clayton   4 4 20:18.0 20:18.0 0:00.0
2 167 Alexis Antkowiak   7 11 20:30.3 40:48.3 0:12.2
3 168 Natalie Bode   13 24 21:13.1 1:02:01.5 0:55.0
4 170 Bailey Grunder   25 49 22:44.7 1:24:46.2 2:26.6
5 171 Caroline Schulze   32 81 23:00.3 1:47:46.5 2:42.2
6 173 Elise Whittington   (58) (139) 24:42.5 2:12:29.0 4:24.4
7 172 Ashlyn Wells   (63) (202) 24:52.4 2:37:21.5 4:34.4

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:47:58.8

Ave Time:21:35.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 78 Brooke Gilmore   1 1 19:08.3 19:08.3 0:00.0
2 88 Olivia Houlden   6 7 20:24.3 39:32.6 1:16.0
3 73 Callie Eaton   20 27 22:24.9 1:01:57.6 3:16.6
4 110 Trinity White   30 57 22:57.7 1:24:55.3 3:49.4
5 79 Scarlett Gott   33 90 23:03.5 1:47:58.8 3:55.1
6 90 Lexy Jernigan   (34) (124) 23:14.7 2:11:13.6 4:06.3
7 96 Nadia Meyer   (41) (165) 23:31.1 2:34:44.7 4:22.7
8 64 Sela Anderson   More Than 7   23:37.9 2:58:22.6 4:29.6
9 87 Morgan Holman   More Than 7   23:47.2 3:22:09.8 4:38.9
10 86 Emily Holingsworth   More Than 7   24:06.9 3:46:16.8 4:58.6
11 105 Katherine Sharman   More Than 7   24:22.5 4:10:39.4 5:14.2

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:49:04.4

Ave Time:21:48.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Rachel Bernardo   3 3 20:09.5 20:09.5 0:00.0
2 8 Elizabeth Schiller   10 13 20:57.4 41:06.9 0:47.9
3 10 Abbey Vessell   17 30 21:55.9 1:03:02.9 1:46.4
4 2 Lillian Cloud   22 52 22:34.5 1:25:37.4 2:25.0
5 3 Madison Huff   39 91 23:26.9 1:49:04.4 3:17.4

Team - East View

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:51:50.8

Ave Time:22:22.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Mia Rowe   15 15 21:19.4 21:19.4 0:00.0
2 278 Lily Rodriguez   16 31 21:42.7 43:02.2 0:23.3
3 286 Isabella Zane   18 49 22:07.8 1:05:10.1 0:48.4
4 282 Sofia Smith   35 84 23:20.1 1:28:30.2 2:00.6
5 264 Aileen Andrew   36 120 23:20.6 1:51:50.8 2:01.1

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:51:21.2

Ave Time:22:16.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 346 Jazmin Hernandez   2 2 19:25.1 19:25.1 0:00.0
2 345 Mckenzie Hargrove   5 7 20:20.8 39:46.0 0:55.7
3 342 Sarah Fisher   43 50 23:36.9 1:03:22.9 4:11.8
4 354 Morgan White   46 96 23:55.1 1:27:18.1 4:30.0
5 356 Michaela Yakesch   50 146 24:03.1 1:51:21.2 4:37.9
6 347 Hannah Ignacio   (71) (217) 25:15.5 2:16:36.8 5:50.4

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:57:36.2

Ave Time:23:31.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 829 Carly Moore   19 19 22:18.0 22:18.0 0:00.0
2 839 Arleth Subiria   21 40 22:31.7 44:49.8 0:13.6
3 828 Lexi Medlock   40 80 23:30.8 1:08:20.6 1:12.7
4 817 Janet Cisneros   56 136 24:33.8 1:32:54.4 2:15.7
5 822 Kaitlynn Goode   57 193 24:41.7 1:57:36.2 2:23.7
6 826 Ajah McNiel   (64) (257) 24:55.9 2:22:32.1 2:37.8
7 820 Alexis Garcia   (69) (326) 25:10.6 2:47:42.8 2:52.5
8 844 Sophia Weedman   More Than 7   25:46.9 3:13:29.7 3:28.9
9 819 Kezia Fields   More Than 7   26:28.9 3:39:58.7 4:10.8
10 816 Davida Chalmers   More Than 7   27:00.2 4:06:59.0 4:42.2

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:58:30.6

Ave Time:23:42.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 448 Angelica Brown   27 27 22:53.3 22:53.3 0:00.0
2 468 Taegan Steinfort   37 64 23:22.8 46:16.1 0:29.5
3 447 Julia Arey   38 102 23:24.6 1:09:40.8 0:31.3
4 451 Chiara Estrella   48 150 24:00.8 1:33:41.6 1:07.4
5 470 Kelsie Terry   61 211 24:49.0 1:58:30.6 1:55.7
6 463 Carter Reaves   (68) (279) 25:04.0 2:23:34.7 2:10.6
7 450 J'Vanae Deshone   (82) (361) 26:25.5 2:50:00.2 3:32.2
8 454 Brooklyn-Rose Gonzalez   More Than 7   26:33.9 3:16:34.1 3:40.5
9 457 Raquel Hatton   More Than 7   26:51.0 3:43:25.2 3:57.7
10 458 Dayshanae Lowe   More Than 7   27:09.7 4:10:34.9 4:16.4

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:57:52.4

Ave Time:23:34.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Amira Lambertis   9 9 20:50.6 20:50.6 0:00.0
2 554 Elizabeth Payne   29 38 22:55.1 43:45.7 2:04.5
3 551 Aqila Lambertis   52 90 24:27.6 1:08:13.4 3:36.9
4 559 Megan Woodward   60 150 24:48.6 1:33:02.0 3:57.9
5 548 Crystal Graupmann   62 212 24:50.4 1:57:52.4 3:59.8
6 545 Alisa Cabading   (67) (279) 25:02.4 2:22:54.9 4:11.7
7 547 Lianna Garcia   (70) (349) 25:12.9 2:48:07.8 4:22.3

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:58:43.5

Ave Time:23:44.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 222 Madisen Honea   14 14 21:14.7 21:14.7 0:00.0
2 228 Juyah Robinson   28 42 22:54.0 44:08.8 1:39.3
3 227 Olivia Rios   31 73 22:58.6 1:07:07.4 1:43.8
4 219 Danielle Diaz   74 147 25:33.6 1:32:41.0 4:18.8
5 230 Stefani Vassar   76 223 26:02.4 1:58:43.5 4:47.7
6 229 Kaylee Steele   (77) (300) 26:03.4 2:24:46.9 4:48.6

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:59:29.9

Ave Time:23:53.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Taina Cormier   42 42 23:33.3 23:33.3 0:00.0
2 747 Kristen Gallien   44 86 23:39.6 47:13.0 0:06.2
3 754 Hannah Kuehler   45 131 23:48.1 1:11:01.1 0:14.7
4 758 Grace Parker   47 178 23:58.1 1:34:59.2 0:24.7
5 755 Kimberly Liker   54 232 24:30.7 1:59:29.9 0:57.3
6 756 Ashley Montufar   (72) (304) 25:16.2 2:24:46.2 1:42.8

Team - Belton B

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 2:04:34.6

Ave Time:24:54.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Taylor Gurnett   53 53 24:29.2 24:29.2 0:00.0
2 149 Jordyn Frisch   55 108 24:31.3 49:00.5 0:02.1
3 153 Allison Moger   65 173 25:00.2 1:14:00.7 0:31.0
4 154 Jayne Myron   66 239 25:02.2 1:39:03.0 0:33.0
5 150 Felize Galliett   73 312 25:31.6 2:04:34.6 1:02.4
6 151 Autum Goodman   (78) (390) 26:03.6 2:30:38.3 1:34.4
7 156 Mckenna Thompson   (80) (470) 26:23.0 2:57:01.4 1:53.8
8 155 Emma Stinson   More Than 7   27:46.4 3:24:47.9 3:17.2

Team - University

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 2:08:29.5

Ave Time:25:41.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 933 Catherine Mancilla-Perez   51 51 24:18.7 24:18.7 0:00.0
2 927 Sabrina Garcia   59 110 24:47.7 49:06.4 0:28.9
3 920 Amanda Carillo   75 185 25:36.8 1:14:43.2 1:18.1
4 921 Lorena Carillo   85 270 26:41.4 1:41:24.7 2:22.7
5 934 Annahi Martinez   86 356 27:04.8 2:08:29.5 2:46.1
6 942 Jaylin Vega   (87) (443) 27:15.6 2:35:45.2 2:56.9

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 415

Team Score (times): 2:13:22.5

Ave Time:26:40.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 207 Stormy Miller   79 79 26:06.5 26:06.5 0:00.0
2 211 Kayla Tyler   81 160 26:25.5 52:32.0 0:18.9
3 201 Lyana Dasilva   83 243 26:26.6 1:18:58.6 0:20.1
4 213 Teya Villalpando   84 327 26:37.4 1:45:36.1 0:30.9
5 204 Taylor Harbor   88 415 27:46.3 2:13:22.5 1:39.8
6 210 Sara Ruiz-Payan   (89) (504) 28:55.9 2:42:18.4 2:49.4

Team - Brenham B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 182 Sydney Cohrs   Less Than 5   26:16.6 26:16.6 0:00.0
2 183 Lexie Hamilton   Less Than 5   26:18.9 52:35.6 0:02.2
3 180 Mary Caroline Bearden   Less Than 5   28:41.1 1:21:16.7 2:24.4
4 184 Itzel Rodriguez   Less Than 5   38:00.9 1:59:17.7 11:44.2

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 709 Shannon Cysewski   Less Than 5   24:27.7 24:27.7 0:00.0
2 710 Ivethe Reynaga   Less Than 5   26:57.3 51:25.0 2:29.6

Team - Waco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 971 Olivia Jackson   Less Than 5   24:15.8 24:15.8 0:00.0
2 970 Olivia Henderson   Less Than 5   27:33.2 51:49.1 3:17.4
3 967 Leah Abner   Less Than 5   27:58.7 1:19:47.8 3:42.8
4 973 Sophia Swenke   Less Than 5   28:01.1 1:47:48.9 3:45.2
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:11:04.4

Ave Time:14:12.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 321 Jordan Brock   3 3 13:43.5 13:43.5 0:00.0
2 330 Katrina Thoms   4 7 13:47.2 27:30.8 0:03.7
3 327 Jordan Morse   5 12 13:49.4 41:20.2 0:05.8
4 329 Kiana Taff   9 21 14:13.6 55:33.9 0:30.0
5 328 Micayla Saye   37 58 15:30.4 1:11:04.4 1:46.9
6 331 Alayna Washington   (38) (96) 15:33.3 1:26:37.8 1:49.8
7 322 Sarah Brock   (46) (142) 15:58.3 1:42:36.2 2:14.8

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:13:04.0

Ave Time:14:36.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Megan Sittner   11 11 14:22.0 14:22.0 0:00.0
2 610 Kyndal Moyer   12 23 14:28.9 28:51.0 0:06.9
3 609 Taylor Moore   17 40 14:41.4 43:32.4 0:19.3
4 600 Annabelle Brack   18 58 14:41.9 58:14.3 0:19.8
5 599 Mackenzie Best   21 79 14:49.6 1:13:04.0 0:27.5
6 602 Rose Everhart   (29) (108) 15:04.7 1:28:08.8 0:42.6
7 601 Alette Cook   (31) (139) 15:14.6 1:43:23.4 0:52.5
8 612 Megan Patterson   More Than 7   15:21.0 1:58:44.4 0:58.9

Team - Round Rock Concordia

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:11:42.2

Ave Time:14:20.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 Katelyn Miller   1 1 13:23.3 13:23.3 0:00.0
2 699 Ashley Frye   2 3 13:26.8 26:50.2 0:03.5
3 697 Emma Bartels   7 10 13:57.0 40:47.2 0:33.6
4 698 Evie Crowe   23 33 14:53.1 55:40.3 1:29.7
5 700 Anna Kerkow   48 81 16:01.8 1:11:42.2 2:38.5

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:15:07.1

Ave Time:15:01.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 Catalina Langlitz   13 13 14:39.0 14:39.0 0:00.0
2 722 Rebecca Gonzales   14 27 14:40.8 29:19.8 0:01.8
3 719 Regina Deen   26 53 14:58.2 44:18.1 0:19.2
4 720 Annie Ewton   32 85 15:19.0 59:37.2 0:40.0
5 729 Taylor Rich   35 120 15:29.9 1:15:07.1 0:50.9
6 721 Ansley Flowers   (39) (159) 15:34.4 1:30:41.5 0:55.4
7 723 Katie Kendall   (43) (202) 15:39.2 1:46:20.8 1:00.2

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:15:46.5

Ave Time:15:09.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 859 Peyton Anastas   6 6 13:54.4 13:54.4 0:00.0
2 867 Landry Laywell   24 30 14:54.2 28:48.7 0:59.7
3 866 Ashton Kiesling   28 58 15:03.0 43:51.7 1:08.5
4 860 Presley Anastas   40 98 15:35.1 59:26.8 1:40.6
5 863 Rainey Buchanan   51 149 16:19.7 1:15:46.5 2:25.2
6 864 Devin Dickerson   (62) (211) 17:19.7 1:33:06.3 3:25.2
7 865 Hadley Holder   (63) (274) 17:30.1 1:50:36.4 3:35.7

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:17:18.6

Ave Time:15:27.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 257 Grace Whitaker   8 8 14:08.2 14:08.2 0:00.0
2 253 Emry Collier   27 35 14:59.7 29:07.9 0:51.4
3 254 Allison Hixson   30 65 15:09.6 44:17.6 1:01.4
4 252 Emma Chiles   36 101 15:30.2 59:47.8 1:21.9
5 251 Lauren Carlson   64 165 17:30.8 1:17:18.6 3:22.6

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:16:56.5

Ave Time:15:23.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Emily Miera   20 20 14:49.3 14:49.3 0:00.0
2 428 Rylee Goodman   22 42 14:52.1 29:41.4 0:02.8
3 429 Genesis Hibbard   34 76 15:27.2 45:08.7 0:37.9
4 426 Raigen Archer   44 120 15:46.5 1:00:55.2 0:57.2
5 427 Haley Defriend   47 167 16:01.2 1:16:56.5 1:11.9
6 430 Liset Rivera   (56) (223) 16:31.3 1:33:27.8 1:42.0
7 431 Eryli Townes   (59) (282) 16:56.4 1:50:24.2 2:07.1
8 432 Daniela Venegas   More Than 7   17:20.2 2:07:44.5 2:30.9
9 442 Gabby Saldivar   More Than 7   18:18.9 2:26:03.5 3:29.6

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:17:15.4

Ave Time:15:27.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 53 Gracie Rainey   15 15 14:40.9 14:40.9 0:00.0
2 52 Anna Powell   33 48 15:26.0 30:07.0 0:45.1
3 51 Reagan Moore   41 89 15:36.8 45:43.8 0:55.9
4 54 Kaylee Saulters   42 131 15:37.4 1:01:21.3 0:56.5
5 55 Kaitlyn Stevenson   45 176 15:54.1 1:17:15.4 1:13.1

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:21:45.6

Ave Time:16:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 515 Faith Weisbruch   10 10 14:21.5 14:21.5 0:00.0
2 514 Dominique Weisbruch   19 29 14:47.9 29:09.4 0:26.4
3 513 Reagan Ramsey   52 81 16:22.0 45:31.5 2:00.5
4 511 Sydney Jolly   65 146 17:40.6 1:03:12.1 3:19.0
5 512 Margaret Linz   67 213 18:33.4 1:21:45.6 4:11.9

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:20:26.4

Ave Time:16:05.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 587 Ashley D'Ambrose   25 25 14:55.6 14:55.6 0:00.0
2 586 Itza Cantera   49 74 16:10.8 31:06.5 1:15.1
3 592 Shelby Schwartz   50 124 16:16.8 47:23.4 1:21.1
4 590 Hailey Northcutt   55 179 16:25.5 1:03:48.9 1:29.8
5 593 Sydney Smith   57 236 16:37.4 1:20:26.4 1:41.7
6 585 Erin Bandow   (60) (296) 16:57.0 1:37:23.4 2:01.3
7 591 Caitlin Ross   (61) (357) 16:58.7 1:54:22.2 2:03.0
8 589 Monsie Martinez   More Than 7   17:07.9 2:11:30.1 2:12.2
9 588 Brooke Gauthier   More Than 7   18:21.8 2:29:52.0 3:26.1

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:22:00.7

Ave Time:16:24.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 791 Eleanor Villarreal   16 16 14:41.3 14:41.3 0:00.0
2 784 Brittney Gonzalez   53 69 16:24.1 31:05.4 1:42.7
3 780 Jessica Alonso   54 123 16:25.1 47:30.5 1:43.7
4 790 Ariana Sanchez   58 181 16:46.5 1:04:17.1 2:05.1
5 792 Jenna Woolf   66 247 17:43.6 1:22:00.7 3:02.2

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Makenna Saucedo   Less Than 5   13:04.4 13:04.4 0:00.0
2 190 Cassidy Allen   Less Than 5   14:27.2 27:31.7 1:22.7
3 193 Cindy Moreno   Less Than 5   14:57.9 42:29.6 1:53.4

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 392 Kiersten Namken   Less Than 5   14:02.8 14:02.8 0:00.0
2 397 Natasha Thiele   Less Than 5   14:10.2 28:13.0 0:07.3
3 385 Bailey Bloodworth   Less Than 5   15:07.2 43:20.2 1:04.3

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 530 Lilly West   Less Than 5   14:38.0 14:38.0 0:00.0
2 522 Erin Bruce   Less Than 5   14:44.0 29:22.0 0:05.9
3 526 Jimena Juarez   Less Than 5   15:08.8 44:30.9 0:30.7

Team - Thrall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 877 Jasmine Gonzalez   Less Than 5   14:57.0 14:57.0 0:00.0
2 876 Lindsay Dube   Less Than 5   17:13.1 32:10.1 2:16.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:17:19.2

Ave Time:15:27.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Michaela Decker   3 3 15:07.1 15:07.1 0:00.0
2 77 Erika Garcia   5 8 15:19.0 30:26.2 0:11.8
3 72 Alyssa Diaz   8 16 15:21.7 45:47.9 0:14.5
4 81 Caroline Hansen   10 26 15:25.3 1:01:13.3 0:18.2
5 94 Maria Martinez   17 43 16:05.8 1:17:19.2 0:58.6
6 106 Katherine Shelburne   (18) (61) 16:06.8 1:33:26.0 0:59.6
7 91 Jordan Jones   (20) (81) 16:11.6 1:49:37.6 1:04.4
8 82 Gabriela Hansen   More Than 7   16:27.3 2:06:05.0 1:20.2
9 89 Gena Jeffreys   More Than 7   16:41.5 2:22:46.5 1:34.3
10 84 Ariel Hill   More Than 7   16:43.3 2:39:29.9 1:36.2
11 112 Jade Wollenberg   More Than 7   16:48.6 2:56:18.5 1:41.4
12 95 Kylie McDonald   More Than 7   17:09.1 3:13:27.6 2:01.9
13 98 Mariah Montgomery   More Than 7   17:12.8 3:30:40.5 2:05.6
14 103 Kylie Rystad   More Than 7   17:14.5 3:47:55.0 2:07.3
15 68 Annamarie Clark   More Than 7   17:27.1 4:05:22.2 2:19.9
16 65 Mariela Avila   More Than 7   17:29.8 4:22:52.1 2:22.6
17 85 Briana Hill   More Than 7   17:41.7 4:40:33.8 2:34.6
18 108 Lauren Staudt   More Than 7   17:47.6 4:58:21.5 2:40.5
19 67 Aliyah Bunch   More Than 7   18:04.3 5:16:25.8 2:57.1
20 109 Brooke Wallin   More Than 7   18:17.4 5:34:43.2 3:10.2
21 74 Logan Eidson   More Than 7   18:41.6 5:53:24.9 3:34.5
22 107 Sarah Simmone   More Than 7   18:43.2 6:12:08.2 3:36.1
23 93 Amanda Martinez   More Than 7   18:44.7 6:30:53.0 3:37.6
24 104 Elizabeth Sarinana   More Than 7   18:48.8 6:49:41.8 3:41.7
25 76 Olivia Fullenwider   More Than 7   19:00.9 7:08:42.8 3:53.7
26 102 Joanna Rodriguez   More Than 7   19:24.2 7:28:07.0 4:17.0
27 99 Autumn Painter   More Than 7   19:27.8 7:47:34.8 4:20.6
28 100 Maryanna Perez   More Than 7   19:28.8 8:07:03.6 4:21.6
29 69 Yuliana Cruz   More Than 7   19:32.6 8:26:36.3 4:25.5
30 70 Wendy Cuevas   More Than 7   19:54.3 8:46:30.6 4:47.1
31 80 Katherine Hancock   More Than 7   20:20.2 9:06:50.9 5:13.0
32 83 Betty Hernandez   More Than 7   20:41.9 9:27:32.9 5:34.8
33 75 Zjionae Former   More Than 7   20:59.3 9:48:32.2 5:52.1

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:17:26.0

Ave Time:15:29.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Isabella Trujillo   1 1 14:16.2 14:16.2 0:00.0
2 649 Meredith Hart   4 5 15:13.0 29:29.2 0:56.8
3 653 Ankita Narahari   6 11 15:19.1 44:48.3 1:02.8
4 645 Haley Breakey   23 34 16:17.0 1:01:05.4 2:00.8
5 647 Abby Etheridge   27 61 16:20.6 1:17:26.0 2:04.4
6 646 Sarah Delahunt   (49) (110) 16:52.2 1:34:18.3 2:36.0
7 656 Catherine Quade   (64) (174) 18:07.5 1:52:25.8 3:51.3

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:20:24.1

Ave Time:16:04.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 349 Alex Medina   7 7 15:20.8 15:20.8 0:00.0
2 344 Hailey Hale   12 19 15:35.1 30:56.0 0:14.3
3 355 Camryn Whitman   16 35 16:04.4 47:00.4 0:43.6
4 340 Morgan Bruning   31 66 16:24.1 1:03:24.6 1:03.3
5 343 Nadia Gomez   51 117 16:59.5 1:20:24.1 1:38.7
6 341 Hannah Byerly   (83) (200) 20:37.2 1:41:01.4 5:16.4

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:20:36.3

Ave Time:16:07.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 841 Jackie Vass   2 2 15:05.9 15:05.9 0:00.0
2 831 Lauren Munoz   15 17 15:54.6 31:00.6 0:48.6
3 827 Amya McNiel   26 43 16:20.1 47:20.7 1:14.1
4 834 Daniella Ramos   34 77 16:30.8 1:03:51.5 1:24.8
5 843 Alyssa Velasquez   43 120 16:44.7 1:20:36.3 1:38.7
6 824 Vicki Hernandez   (50) (170) 16:55.8 1:37:32.1 1:49.8
7 835 Daniela Rodriguez   (56) (226) 17:11.7 1:54:43.8 2:05.7
8 836 Avery Rodriguez   More Than 7   17:11.9 2:11:55.8 2:06.0
9 833 Marissa Perez   More Than 7   17:15.9 2:29:11.8 2:09.9
10 823 Clarissa Granado   More Than 7   17:22.9 2:46:34.7 2:16.9
11 818 Kerynn Eckenrode   More Than 7   17:34.0 3:04:08.7 2:28.0
12 840 Isabella Vanmeter   More Than 7   17:51.4 3:22:00.2 2:45.4
13 815 Arianna Caddie   More Than 7   17:53.5 3:39:53.7 2:47.5
14 814 Deseree Bookman   More Than 7   18:01.7 3:57:55.5 2:55.7
15 821 Jaquiline Garcia   More Than 7   18:35.5 4:16:31.0 3:29.5
16 838 Crystal Solorio   More Than 7   18:38.0 4:35:09.1 3:32.0
17 845 Jasmine Zuniga   More Than 7   18:41.4 4:53:50.5 3:35.4
18 825 Jessica Hernandez   More Than 7   18:45.4 5:12:36.0 3:39.4
19 830 Megan Morris   More Than 7   19:18.5 5:31:54.6 4:12.6
20 837 Andylyn Schmidt   More Than 7   19:51.7 5:51:46.3 4:45.8
21 832 Berania Oviedo   More Than 7   20:05.2 6:11:51.6 4:59.2
22 842 Ayza Vela   More Than 7   20:48.1 6:32:39.7 5:42.1

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:21:36.8

Ave Time:16:19.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 748 Aki'Ara Garland   19 19 16:09.1 16:09.1 0:00.0
2 757 Sierra Ousley   21 40 16:12.3 32:21.4 0:03.2
3 742 Trenae Bynum   22 62 16:15.9 48:37.4 0:06.8
4 749 Mikayla Gatewood   24 86 16:17.2 1:04:54.6 0:08.1
5 759 Leiani Regalado   42 128 16:42.2 1:21:36.8 0:33.1
6 746 Az Cox   (47) (175) 16:48.5 1:38:25.3 0:39.4
7 743 Iyana Chopane   (57) (232) 17:22.4 1:55:47.8 1:13.3
8 744 Lory Cormier   More Than 7   18:03.6 2:13:51.4 1:54.5
9 466 Kaleiyah Davis   More Than 7   18:14.1 2:32:05.5 2:05.0
10 752 Ashten Jones   More Than 7   18:37.1 2:50:42.7 2:28.0
11 751 Kiara Johnson   More Than 7   19:25.0 3:10:07.7 3:15.9
12 753 Adrianna Jumper   More Than 7   20:04.0 3:30:11.8 3:54.9
13 750 Zaiah Jackson   More Than 7   20:09.5 3:50:21.3 4:00.4

Team - East View

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:20:52.6

Ave Time:16:10.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Tiare McConnell   11 11 15:30.4 15:30.4 0:00.0
2 270 Victoria Granados   13 24 15:38.6 31:09.1 0:08.2
3 283 Charity Stinson   30 54 16:23.1 47:32.2 0:52.6
4 273 Mia Madrigal   39 93 16:40.1 1:04:12.4 1:09.7
5 276 Roxy Odiorne   40 133 16:40.2 1:20:52.6 1:09.8
6 265 Jasmine Bennett   (54) (187) 17:09.9 1:38:02.6 1:39.5
7 271 Lillie Kemp   (62) (249) 17:37.7 1:55:40.3 2:07.3
8 266 Hannah Casadonte   More Than 7   17:46.1 2:13:26.5 2:15.7
9 267 Jessica Del Real   More Than 7   17:51.3 2:31:17.9 2:20.9
10 268 Jada Fuhr   More Than 7   18:25.5 2:49:43.4 2:55.0
11 281 Maria Severson   More Than 7   18:30.4 3:08:13.8 2:59.9
12 284 Taylor Valdez   More Than 7   18:33.2 3:26:47.1 3:02.8
13 277 Tessa Roberts   More Than 7   18:56.2 3:45:43.3 3:25.7
14 269 Katie Fuller   More Than 7   19:26.0 4:05:09.4 3:55.6

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:21:56.7

Ave Time:16:23.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Avery Michalk   9 9 15:24.6 15:24.6 0:00.0
2 7 Raven Perales   25 34 16:18.0 31:42.7 0:53.3
3 6 Oceane Parker   38 72 16:39.3 48:22.0 1:14.6
4 4 Mya Jackson   45 117 16:46.4 1:05:08.5 1:21.7
5 9 Hannah Turner   46 163 16:48.1 1:21:56.7 1:23.5

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:24:02.9

Ave Time:16:48.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 465 Deldra Richardson   32 32 16:25.5 16:25.5 0:00.0
2 453 Alessandra Giardino   37 69 16:37.5 33:03.1 0:12.0
3 472 Grace Wallace   41 110 16:41.0 49:44.1 0:15.5
4 455 Roxanne Gonzalez   53 163 17:08.5 1:06:52.7 0:43.0
5 462 Mia Morales   55 218 17:10.2 1:24:02.9 0:44.6
6 471 Michaela Tipton   (60) (278) 17:32.0 1:41:35.0 1:06.5
7 461 Allison Marks   (61) (339) 17:33.8 1:59:08.8 1:08.2
8 464 Mary Rhorick   More Than 7   17:53.2 2:17:02.0 1:27.6
9 1014 Tyleigh Tomessetti   More Than 7   17:53.8 2:34:55.8 1:28.2
10 473 Mercedes Morales   More Than 7   18:11.6 2:53:07.5 1:46.1
11 452 Kiara Young   More Than 7   18:17.6 3:11:25.1 1:52.0
12 456 Jenna Hamilton   More Than 7   18:21.3 3:29:46.4 1:55.7
13 469 Valerie Tagoa'L   More Than 7   18:27.0 3:48:13.4 2:01.4
14 446 Julia Alvarez   More Than 7   19:29.2 4:07:42.7 3:03.7

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:24:43.3

Ave Time:16:56.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 555 Haydeana Purnell   14 14 15:44.5 15:44.5 0:00.0
2 549 Casandra Gross   36 50 16:33.7 32:18.3 0:49.2
3 552 Carean Morris   44 94 16:45.8 49:04.1 1:01.2
4 543 Chelsea Bailey   59 153 17:26.0 1:06:30.1 1:41.4
5 544 Deja Board   66 219 18:13.2 1:24:43.3 2:28.7
6 558 Sirena Woodall   (70) (289) 18:28.7 1:43:12.0 2:44.1
7 557 Alisa Wallace   (77) (366) 20:06.8 2:03:18.9 4:22.3

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:27:57.1

Ave Time:17:35.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 200 Heather Contestible   29 29 16:22.1 16:22.1 0:00.0
2 212 Lupita Urbano   35 64 16:33.5 32:55.7 0:11.3
3 203 Rossy Esquival   52 116 17:06.0 50:01.7 0:43.8
4 202 Astrid Deleon-Lopez   68 184 18:19.8 1:08:21.5 1:57.6
5 209 Melanie Munoz   75 259 19:35.6 1:27:57.1 3:13.4

Team - University

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:28:06.6

Ave Time:17:37.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Everanit Magdalano   33 33 16:25.9 16:25.9 0:00.0
2 924 Lizbeth Duarte   48 81 16:50.4 33:16.3 0:24.4
3 935 Aaliyah Perez   65 146 18:11.3 51:27.6 1:45.3
4 923 Leslie Cazarez   67 213 18:16.1 1:09:43.7 1:50.1
5 925 Isis Frias   69 282 18:22.8 1:28:06.6 1:56.9
6 938 Lizette Ramirez   (72) (354) 18:49.1 1:46:55.8 2:23.2
7 940 Alizae Sanchez-Cruz   (74) (428) 19:11.8 2:06:07.7 2:45.9
8 929 Karla Lopez   More Than 7   19:44.0 2:25:51.7 3:18.0
9 936 Yesenia Perez   More Than 7   19:56.7 2:45:48.4 3:30.7
10 941 Isabel Santacruz   More Than 7   20:14.8 3:06:03.3 3:48.9
11 930 Luze Lopez   More Than 7   21:05.0 3:27:08.3 4:39.0
12 926 Jasmine Garcia   More Than 7   21:08.3 3:48:16.7 4:42.4

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 306

Team Score (times): 1:31:36.4

Ave Time:18:19.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Riley Radigan   28 28 16:21.4 16:21.4 0:00.0
2 224 Elana Monteanez   58 86 17:25.6 33:47.0 1:04.1
3 221 Briana Herrarte   71 157 18:49.1 52:36.2 2:27.7
4 231 Jordan Welsh   73 230 19:06.9 1:11:43.1 2:45.4
5 223 Ariel Lewis   76 306 19:53.2 1:31:36.4 3:31.8
6 220 Shannaia Flores   (78) (384) 20:07.7 1:51:44.1 3:46.3
7 995 Kyara Farmer   (82) (466) 20:24.3 2:12:08.5 4:02.8

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 1:39:36.7

Ave Time:19:55.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 988 Melissa Zavala   63 63 17:58.7 17:58.7 0:00.0
2 984 Libby Grant   79 142 20:12.6 38:11.3 2:13.9
3 986 Karina Turrubiartes   80 222 20:18.6 58:29.9 2:19.9
4 969 Joanna Escalante   81 303 20:20.9 1:18:50.8 2:22.2
5 982 Andrea Garcia   84 387 20:45.8 1:39:36.7 2:47.1
6 987 Yareth Varela   (85) (472) 21:52.9 2:01:29.6 3:54.2
7 981 Jailene Esquivel   (86) (558) 22:20.8 2:23:50.5 4:22.1

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 708 Kaylee Anzualda   Less Than 5   16:40.1 16:40.1 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:21:50.6

Ave Time:16:22.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 Natalie Mason   1 1 14:26.8 14:26.8 0:00.0
2 523 Corinne Dundas   3 4 16:05.3 30:32.2 1:38.5
3 525 Lisa Gonzalez   8 12 16:32.5 47:04.8 2:05.6
4 524 Maci Fitzner   12 24 17:09.3 1:04:14.1 2:42.4
5 528 Madison Moshier   20 44 17:36.5 1:21:50.6 3:09.6
6 529 Victoria Trujillo   (21) (65) 17:36.8 1:39:27.4 3:09.9

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:24:09.7

Ave Time:16:49.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 718 Cassidy Brown   2 2 15:44.0 15:44.0 0:00.0
2 727 Natalie McBryde   4 6 16:06.9 31:50.9 0:22.9
3 717 Cuyler Aycock   16 22 17:24.1 49:15.0 1:40.0
4 726 Erin McBryde   17 39 17:25.9 1:06:41.0 1:41.9
5 730 Olivia Sula   18 57 17:28.6 1:24:09.7 1:44.6
6 728 Reagan Morreale   (19) (76) 17:33.0 1:41:42.7 1:48.9
7 725 Jessie Laverdiere   (22) (98) 18:15.3 1:59:58.0 2:31.3
8 731 Maritza Villafranco   More Than 7   19:36.6 2:19:34.6 3:52.5

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:26:39.9

Ave Time:17:19.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 388 Yaneri Delarosa   5 5 16:08.4 16:08.4 0:00.0
2 396 Kenia Tello   9 14 16:36.3 32:44.8 0:27.9
3 387 Lyzah Cruz   14 28 17:12.1 49:56.9 1:03.7
4 393 Leighton Namken   15 43 17:17.6 1:07:14.6 1:09.2
5 398 Natalie Villegas   28 71 19:25.3 1:26:39.9 3:16.8

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:28:16.2

Ave Time:17:39.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 603 Cheyenne Foote   6 6 16:09.1 16:09.1 0:00.0
2 614 Adrianna Sanchez   10 16 16:53.9 33:03.0 0:44.8
3 616 Cheyenne Stout   11 27 17:07.7 50:10.7 0:58.6
4 606 Kayla Harrell   24 51 19:01.4 1:09:12.1 2:52.3
5 611 Kristie Patterson   25 76 19:04.0 1:28:16.2 2:54.9
6 613 Jordan Ross   (27) (103) 19:21.0 1:47:37.2 3:11.9
7 608 Brianna Lewellen   (33) (136) 21:27.5 2:09:04.7 5:18.4
8 604 Carlie Groves   More Than 7   23:58.5 2:33:03.3 7:49.4
9 607 Amie Hernandez   More Than 7   24:21.0 2:57:24.3 8:11.9

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:34:38.8

Ave Time:18:55.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 786 Laura Nielsen   7 7 16:17.4 16:17.4 0:00.0
2 789 Matilda Rydell   13 20 17:10.4 33:27.9 0:53.0
3 787 Miranda Pitrucha   29 49 19:37.0 53:04.9 3:19.6
4 783 Raeshawna Fields   30 79 19:54.5 1:12:59.4 3:37.0
5 782 Alize Dominguez   34 113 21:39.3 1:34:38.8 5:21.9
6 785 Brianna Lavalle   (35) (148) 23:03.3 1:57:42.1 6:45.9
7 788 Gabby Rios   (37) (185) 25:19.2 2:23:01.4 9:01.7

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:42:41.5

Ave Time:20:32.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 861 Ariana Anders   23 23 18:40.9 18:40.9 0:00.0
2 868 Blair McDaniel   26 49 19:20.0 38:01.0 0:39.0
3 869 Savana Taylor   31 80 20:00.8 58:01.9 1:19.9
4 862 Angelica Avalos   32 112 21:20.4 1:19:22.3 2:39.4
5 870 Cheyenne Winkler   36 148 23:19.1 1:42:41.5 4:38.2

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 191 Rebeccaa Jones   Less Than 5   16:59.9 16:59.9 0:00.0
2 194 Stephanie Rosas   Less Than 5   18:20.5 35:20.5 1:20.6
3 192 Lucy McCann   Less Than 5   18:27.1 53:47.6 1:27.2

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Kaitlyn Ferguson   Less Than 5   15:51.3 15:51.3 0:00.0
2 326 Ashton Gribble   Less Than 5   15:52.4 31:43.7 0:01.0
3 324 Rihanna Dunahoo   Less Than 5   16:42.1 48:25.8 0:50.8
4 320 Bailee Armstrong   Less Than 5   18:09.9 1:06:35.7 2:18.6

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 414 Grace Simmons   Less Than 5   17:10.2 17:10.2 0:00.0
2 413 Melody Salinas   Less Than 5   18:30.6 35:40.8 1:20.4
3 412 Nelisa Jimenez   Less Than 5   19:34.8 55:15.7 2:24.6

Team - Round Rock Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 693 Madison Brown   Less Than 5   14:23.0 14:23.0 0:00.0
2 694 Elisan Wagner   Less Than 5   17:01.8 31:24.9 2:38.8

Team - Thrall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 878 Mckenzie Tretter   Less Than 5   18:34.7 18:34.7 0:00.0