Pro-Fit Invitational

September 01, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 511 Cash Kunkel Brenham 16:01.1 5:20/M    
2 2 462 Levi Alexander A&M Consolidated 16:25.3 5:28/M    
3 3 621 Jesse Chuey Hernandez Temple 16:45.4 5:35/M    
4 4 1228 Jeremias Serrano Velez Shoemaker 16:47.9 5:36/M    
5 (< 5) 1394 Elija McWilliams Pflugerville 16:52.9 5:37/M    
6 5 622 Luis Rojas Temple 17:07.0 5:42/M    
7 6 876 Zane Thompson Belton A 17:14.8 5:45/M    
8 7 879 Spencer Liles Belton A 17:15.3 5:45/M    
9 8 512 Bryson Gully Brenham 17:15.4 5:45/M    
10 9 513 Caleb Chapel Brenham 17:19.2 5:46/M    
11 10 1342 Ramthum Ronnie Harker Heights 17:19.8 5:46/M    
12 11 464 Luke Henderson A&M Consolidated 17:31.1 5:50/M    
13 12 880 Asa Cable Belton A 17:31.8 5:50/M    
14 13 465 David Schmedieche A&M Consolidated 17:32.8 5:51/M    
15 14 709 Jonathan Carl Waco 17:34.6 5:51/M    
16 15 1343 Lawhorn Luke Harker Heights 17:35.0 5:52/M    
17 16 877 Brysin Minosky Belton A 17:36.0 5:52/M    
18 17 647 Jesus Nunez University 17:42.5 5:54/M    
19 18 1378 Dominik Gross Killeen 17:47.9 5:56/M    
20 19 1344 Mittag Ryan Harker Heights 17:49.1 5:56/M    
21 20 1345 Thomas Ethan Harker Heights 17:55.2 5:58/M    
22 21 558 Brendan Mack Bryan 18:02.2 6:01/M    
23 22 624 Kamron Gossett Temple 18:04.6 6:01/M    
24 23 514 Justin Graef Brenham 18:05.6 6:02/M    
25 24 883 AJ Hernandez Belton A 18:07.7 6:02/M    
26 25 466 Ben Morris-Woods A&M Consolidated 18:11.2 6:04/M    
27 26 468 Franscisco Avila-Quiroz A&M Consolidated 18:11.9 6:04/M    
28 27 646 Fransisco Ortega University 18:13.0 6:04/M    
29 28 515 Jacob Gray Brenham 18:15.1 6:05/M    
30 29 471 Sam Henderson A&M Consolidated 18:17.1 6:06/M    
31 30 1346 Chamberlain Ryan Harker Heights 18:19.4 6:06/M    
32 (< 5) 596 Chance Thomas Rudder 18:21.6 6:07/M    
33 31 882 David Lara Belton A 18:23.2 6:08/M    
34 (< 5) 1389 Runner Unknown Pflugerville 18:26.0 6:09/M    
35 32 881 Eli Cable Belton A 18:26.8 6:09/M    
36 33 463 Eric Leland A&M Consolidated 18:27.4 6:09/M    
37 34 1377 Gian Pulido Killeen 18:27.9 6:09/M    
38 35 560 DeArse Howard Bryan 18:28.9 6:09/M    
39 (> 7) 878 Jacob Jimenez Belton A 18:33.2 6:11/M    
40 36 1221 Sinclair Gould Shoemaker 18:34.1 6:11/M    
41 37 1223 Nasir Kirk Shoemaker 18:34.9 6:11/M    
42 38 895 Ben Davis Belton B 18:35.5 6:12/M    
43 39 625 Seth Little Temple 18:36.8 6:12/M    
44 40 517 Hunter Tomachefsky Brenham 18:38.5 6:13/M    
45 41 650 Daniel Barcenas University 18:44.6 6:15/M    
46 (> 7) 470 Nathan Goble A&M Consolidated 18:47.1 6:16/M    
47 42 516 Misael Olivarez Brenham 18:47.4 6:16/M    
48 43 896 Uziel Estrada Belton B 18:49.8 6:16/M    
49 44 1304 Tristian Reno Copperas Cove 18:53.2 6:18/M    
50 45 649 Antonio Ledesma University 18:54.1 6:18/M    
51 46 998 Neyland Block Copperas Cove 18:54.3 6:18/M    
52 47 704 Joshua Arenas Waco 18:57.5 6:19/M    
53 48 562 Nick DeFoy Bryan 19:00.5 6:20/M    
54 49 1302 Justus Honea Copperas Cove 19:05.9 6:22/M    
55 50 564 Yanni Vasiakis Bryan 19:09.1 6:23/M    
56 51 997 Ray Barros Copperas Cove 19:11.6 6:24/M    
57 52 894 Leonel Martinez Belton B 19:12.9 6:24/M    
58 53 561 Oswaldo Diaz Bryan 19:15.4 6:25/M    
59 54 1379 Alvin Lambertis Killeen 19:18.0 6:26/M    
60 55 652 Freddie Velazquez University 19:18.8 6:26/M    
61 56 714 Jovan Rangel Waco 19:20.4 6:27/M    
62 57 1225 Caleb Penaflor Shoemaker 19:24.1 6:28/M    
63 58 627 Bryce Richardson Temple 19:26.1 6:29/M    
64 (< 5) 1393 Connor Garrett Pflugerville 19:27.6 6:29/M    
65 59 1347 Quintero Angelo Harker Heights 19:32.6 6:31/M    
66 60 996 Francisco Alvarado Copperas Cove 19:34.3 6:31/M    
67 61 1303 Amari Johnson Copperas Cove 19:34.5 6:31/M    
68 62 713 Carlos Perez Waco 19:36.1 6:32/M    
69 63 559 Alec DeMoya Bryan 19:37.2 6:32/M    
70 64 648 Jose Manuel Cervantes University 19:38.1 6:33/M    
71 65 707 Travis Beauchamp Waco 19:39.1 6:33/M    
72 66 705 Jacob Balderama Waco 19:39.3 6:33/M    
73 67 1229 Justin Winters Shoemaker 19:40.4 6:33/M    
74 68 626 Caleb Cook Temple 19:47.8 6:36/M    
75 69 1305 Isaiah Sobers Copperas Cove 19:48.2 6:36/M    
76 (> 7) 1308 Tyrese Cooley Copperas Cove 19:48.9 6:36/M    
77 70 1224 Darnyell Parker Shoemaker 19:49.5 6:36/M    
78 71 1350 Brown Johnathan Harker Heights 19:51.0 6:37/M    
79 72 1226 Xavier Perry Shoemaker 19:54.1 6:38/M    
80 73 897 Christian Estrada Belton B 19:56.4 6:39/M    
81 74 628 Avery Rodriguez Temple 20:00.0 6:40/M    
82 75 716 Isaac Sutton Waco 20:01.7 6:40/M    
83 76 563 Christian Reyes Bryan 20:04.5 6:41/M    
84 (> 7) 1219 Derrick Balseca Shoemaker 20:05.7 6:42/M    
85 (> 7) 1227 Ricky Peters Shoemaker 20:10.5 6:43/M    
86 77 898 Charles Munroe Belton B 20:21.1 6:47/M    
87 (> 7) 1220 Deantey Bryant Shoemaker 20:22.1 6:47/M    
88 (> 7) 1301 Joshua Guerrerio Copperas Cove 20:52.7 6:57/M    
89 (> 7) 1349 Noriega Joshua Harker Heights 20:57.4 6:59/M    
90 (< 5) 595 Logen Ricks Rudder 21:09.9 7:03/M    
91 (< 5) 600 Lawson Jones Rudder 21:23.8 7:08/M    
92 (> 7) 999 Christopher Borego Copperas Cove 21:44.3 7:15/M    
93 78 1383 Paul Lastnameunknown Killeen 22:18.1 7:26/M    
94 79 1380 Ezra Shockency Killeen 23:48.0 7:56/M    
95 80 1381 Ravonte Glee Killeen 23:53.4 7:58/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 152 Parker Jones Milano 16:45.9 5:35/M    
2 1 391 Hunter Haas Salado 17:05.4 5:42/M    
3 2 296 Cristian Montelongo Giddings 17:12.4 5:44/M    
4 3 330 Herrin Nathan Lampasas 17:23.1 5:48/M    
5 4 273 Riley McClure Gatesville 17:33.9 5:51/M    
6 5 297 Oscar Laris Giddings 17:41.9 5:54/M    
7 6 435 Derek Martinez Taylor High School 17:47.2 5:56/M    
8 (< 5) 240 Andrew Holt Lago Vista 17:49.3 5:56/M    
9 7 295 Fernando Herrera Giddings 17:51.3 5:57/M    
10 8 373 Jason Huerta Leander Glenn 17:59.2 6:00/M    
11 9 208 Traetin Turrubiarte Groesbeck 18:02.7 6:01/M    
12 10 298 Kyle Schatte Giddings 18:19.2 6:06/M    
13 11 439 Eli Ortiz Taylor High School 18:30.1 6:10/M    
14 12 392 Logan Rickey Salado 18:32.5 6:11/M    
15 13 274 Baylee Ivy Gatesville 18:34.0 6:11/M    
16 14 325 Andrade Izaiah Lampasas 18:37.8 6:12/M    
17 15 300 Hunter Pleasant Giddings 18:38.1 6:13/M    
18 16 333 Tolliver Qadir Lampasas 18:40.8 6:13/M    
19 17 299 Teegan Mackey Giddings 18:42.7 6:14/M    
20 18 394 Horacio Huerta Salado 18:44.3 6:15/M    
21 19 301 Thomas Davis Giddings 18:50.0 6:17/M    
22 20 141 John Castro Holy Trinity 18:53.5 6:18/M    
23 21 209 Trey Hicks Groesbeck 18:56.1 6:19/M    
24 22 327 Davis Jon Lampasas 19:10.4 6:23/M    
25 23 377 Jaylen Thompson Leander Glenn 19:13.2 6:24/M    
26 24 275 Miles Barnes Gatesville 19:19.6 6:26/M    
27 25 393 Trey Graham Salado 19:22.6 6:27/M    
28 26 331 Hinson Cody Lampasas 19:28.5 6:29/M    
29 27 326 Berry Kirby Lampasas 19:31.6 6:30/M    
30 28 329 Garza Jarrod Lampasas 19:31.7 6:30/M    
31 29 211 Mason Carpenter Groesbeck 19:33.3 6:31/M    
32 30 276 Horacio Briseno Gatesville 19:33.5 6:31/M    
33 31 257 Christian Monthie West 19:34.6 6:31/M    
34 32 279 Aaron James Gatesville 19:36.4 6:32/M    
35 33 256 Connor Truitt West 19:37.6 6:32/M    
36 34 371 Geovanni Cruz Leander Glenn 19:37.8 6:32/M    
37 35 212 Damien Roman-Reyes Groesbeck 19:38.4 6:33/M    
38 (> 7) 328 Flores Eric Lampasas 19:42.8 6:34/M    
39 36 259 Seth Grazier West 19:44.7 6:35/M    
40 37 428 Derrian Duncan Taylor High School 19:46.1 6:35/M    
41 38 189 Jacob Williamson Thorndale 19:47.1 6:36/M    
42 (< 5) 157 Gabe Graf RRCA 19:50.5 6:37/M    
43 39 124 Alan Hollinger CTCS 19:54.4 6:38/M    
44 40 128 Samuel Wood CTCS 20:01.7 6:40/M    
45 (> 7) 334 Woods Cody Lampasas 20:02.2 6:41/M    
46 41 110 Dieigo Escobedo Brentwood Christian 20:02.3 6:41/M    
47 42 429 Anthony Salazar Taylor High School 20:03.3 6:41/M    
48 43 210 Seth Wimberly Groesbeck 20:05.3 6:42/M    
49 44 398 Seth Neal Salado 20:07.1 6:42/M    
50 45 372 Brett Haden Leander Glenn 20:07.7 6:42/M    
51 46 168 Cody Reinke Axtell 20:16.7 6:45/M    
52 47 169 Trevor Benner Axtell 20:19.5 6:46/M    
53 48 191 Mason Drumm Thorndale 20:21.6 6:47/M    
54 49 167 Brock Wilson Axtell 20:21.9 6:47/M    
55 50 395 Ryan Trenholm Salado 20:22.0 6:47/M    
56 51 378 Matthew Winkley Leander Glenn 20:25.2 6:48/M    
57 52 171 Tucker Lucien Axtell 20:25.4 6:48/M    
58 53 375 Darrin Redford Leander Glenn 20:25.8 6:48/M    
59 54 127 Kyle Wood CTCS 20:30.2 6:50/M    
60 55 121 Daniel Beck CTCS 20:38.7 6:53/M    
61 56 432 Ben Roberts Taylor High School 20:39.0 6:53/M    
62 57 123 Luke Elifson CTCS 20:42.0 6:54/M    
63 58 397 Jacob Sellers Salado 20:47.7 6:56/M    
64 (> 7) 396 Grant Sellers Salado 20:48.4 6:56/M    
65 59 106 Michael Milicia-Frazer Brentwood Christian 20:49.4 6:56/M    
66 60 109 Isaac Stanglin Brentwood Christian 20:50.9 6:57/M    
67 61 278 Mason Edwards Gatesville 20:54.0 6:58/M    
68 62 277 Humberto Perez Gatesville 20:54.2 6:58/M    
69 63 172 Kevin Sauceda Axtell 20:57.0 6:59/M    
70 64 105 Mitchell Johnson Brentwood Christian 21:10.1 7:03/M    
71 65 374 Jeffery Korioth Leander Glenn 21:14.2 7:05/M    
72 66 216 Tyler Lee Groesbeck 21:19.8 7:06/M    
73 67 170 Carson Farley Axtell 21:26.5 7:09/M    
74 68 258 Jonah Prickett West 21:27.9 7:09/M    
75 69 213 Mathew Willis Groesbeck 21:37.6 7:12/M    
76 70 190 Logan O'Campo Thorndale 21:43.4 7:14/M    
77 (> 7) 332 Palacios Luke Lampasas 21:50.8 7:17/M    
78 71 444 Miguel Ochoa Taylor High School 21:51.7 7:17/M    
79 72 440 Robert Ramirez Taylor High School 22:04.7 7:21/M    
80 (> 7) 217 Peyton Baize Groesbeck 22:07.2 7:22/M    
81 (> 7) 436 Francisco Martinez Taylor High School 22:17.4 7:26/M    
82 73 186 Nathan Scheffel Thorndale 22:20.9 7:27/M    
83 74 264 Dylan Lott West 22:29.0 7:30/M    
84 (> 7) 422 Israel Aguirre Taylor High School 22:36.4 7:32/M    
85 75 144 Alex Enriquez Holy Trinity 22:44.0 7:35/M    
86 76 192 Scott Widner Thorndale 22:57.1 7:39/M    
87 77 262 Devin Lucian West 23:00.4 7:40/M    
88 78 260 Daniel Perez West 23:27.3 7:49/M    
89 79 145 Patrick McKenna Holy Trinity 23:50.8 7:57/M    
90 (> 7) 214 Chris Ramirez Groesbeck 23:54.8 7:58/M    
91 (> 7) 215 Johnny Gonzales Groesbeck 24:01.1 8:00/M    
92 80 193 Cain Brymer Thorndale 24:11.3 8:04/M    
93 81 122 Carter Caldwell CTCS 24:20.8 8:07/M    
94 (> 7) 261 Eli Brown West 24:50.3 8:17/M    
95 82 107 Cade Young Brentwood Christian 24:58.2 8:19/M    
96 83 108 Bru Hague Brentwood Christian 24:59.0 8:20/M    
97 84 143 Voldymyr Ploskanych Holy Trinity 25:36.0 8:32/M    
98 85 126 Noah Kahabka CTCS 25:38.8 8:33/M    
99 (> 7) 263 Codey Sadden West 25:42.4 8:34/M    
100 86 146 Cole Duncan Holy Trinity 28:10.8 9:23/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 125 Keanu Hood CTCS 28:55.8 9:38/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 478 Miles Versaw A&M Consolidated 18:32.8 6:11/M    
2 2 654 Jayden Deleon University 18:51.8 6:17/M    
3 3 472 Josh Gonzales A&M Consolidated 18:57.4 6:19/M    
4 4 518 Karl Yelenic Brenham 18:57.5 6:19/M    
5 5 489 Miguel Zapata A&M Consolidated 19:11.3 6:24/M    
6 6 1352 Flowers Jalen Harker Heights 19:12.0 6:24/M    
7 7 475 Bradley Arthur A&M Consolidated 19:12.2 6:24/M    
8 8 1366 Goodrich Malik Harker Heights 19:13.4 6:24/M    
9 9 474 Ricky Avila-Rivera A&M Consolidated 19:24.3 6:28/M    
10 10 1401 Andres Garza Harker Heights 19:31.6 6:30/M    
11 11 764 Matthew Watkins Belton 19:31.7 6:30/M    
12 12 800 Isaac Martinez Belton 19:35.9 6:32/M    
13 13 789 Edgar Soto Belton 19:40.3 6:33/M    
14 14 1351 Joseph Isiah Harker Heights 19:42.9 6:34/M    
15 15 486 Chris Novosad A&M Consolidated 19:44.3 6:35/M    
16 16 766 Samuel Garcia Belton 19:44.9 6:35/M    
17 17 573 Alexis Lozano Bryan 19:45.1 6:35/M    
18 18 481 Coleman Maxwell A&M Consolidated 19:49.0 6:36/M    
19 19 526 Chris Gallegos Brenham 19:52.7 6:37/M    
20 (> 7) 473 Tristan Ament A&M Consolidated 19:56.9 6:39/M    
21 20 663 Leo Gonzales University 19:57.9 6:39/M    
22 21 519 Garrett Briggs Brenham 19:58.4 6:39/M    
23 22 532 Aaron Prinz Brenham 20:02.0 6:41/M    
24 23 655 Hernan Rodriguez University 20:04.5 6:41/M    
25 24 1365 Cherry Jarius Harker Heights 20:05.3 6:42/M    
26 25 769 Juan Guzman Belton 20:07.0 6:42/M    
27 (> 7) 480 Johnathan Farrell A&M Consolidated 20:07.5 6:42/M    
28 26 1354 Fraiser D'Mitri Harker Heights 20:11.8 6:44/M    
29 27 679 Demarcus Allgood University 20:23.2 6:48/M    
30 28 584 Issai Villeda Bryan 20:24.6 6:48/M    
31 29 768 Brandt Menzie Belton 20:25.2 6:48/M    
32 30 574 David Lyster Bryan 20:27.4 6:49/M    
33 31 780 Mark Diaz Belton 20:27.6 6:49/M    
34 32 630 Austin Madsen Temple 20:27.8 6:49/M    
35 (> 7) 477 Bennett Johnson A&M Consolidated 20:30.2 6:50/M    
36 33 656 Mario Rodriguez University 20:30.3 6:50/M    
37 34 1359 LaBeach PJ Harker Heights 20:32.5 6:51/M    
38 (> 7) 770 Ethan Burstedt Belton 20:32.6 6:51/M    
39 (> 7) 765 Noe Martinez Belton 20:41.5 6:54/M    
40 35 660 Chris Cazares University 20:43.5 6:54/M    
41 (> 7) 482 Mitchell Huff A&M Consolidated 20:43.8 6:54/M    
42 (> 7) 786 Jacob Summers Belton 20:46.5 6:55/M    
43 (> 7) 476 Alex Price A&M Consolidated 20:47.5 6:56/M    
44 36 577 Nathan Phillips Bryan 20:51.5 6:57/M    
45 (> 7) 767 Douglas Franks Belton 20:52.7 6:57/M    
46 37 521 Mauricio Chandler Brenham 20:53.0 6:58/M    
47 38 593 Gio Carrillo Rudder 20:54.7 6:58/M    
48 (> 7) 772 Jesus Estrada Belton 20:56.8 6:59/M    
49 (> 7) 862 Jamison Schilling Belton 20:58.5 6:59/M    
50 39 661 Raul Torres University 20:58.5 6:59/M    
51 (> 7) 1353 Devine Nathaniel Harker Heights 20:59.0 7:00/M    
52 40 571 Mark Hawkins Bryan 21:04.5 7:01/M    
53 (> 7) 774 Kai Miller Belton 21:05.3 7:02/M    
54 (> 7) 782 Jarryd Lara Belton 21:06.5 7:02/M    
55 41 629 Ja'Tavion Gossett Temple 21:06.8 7:02/M    
56 (< 5) 1395 David Nguyen Pflugerville 21:09.2 7:03/M    
57 42 1311 Jyhlil Rice Copperas Cove 21:09.9 7:03/M    
58 (> 7) 777 Michael Eckert Belton 21:11.1 7:04/M    
59 43 711 Grant Hicks Waco 21:11.4 7:04/M    
60 44 585 Uziel Villeda Bryan 21:11.4 7:04/M    
61 45 1235 Khalil Grant Shoemaker 21:13.8 7:04/M    
62 (> 7) 773 Andrew Medina Belton 21:17.6 7:06/M    
63 46 1231 Montez Burt Shoemaker 21:19.1 7:06/M    
64 (> 7) 778 Zachory Tolbert Belton 21:19.5 7:06/M    
65 47 565 Parker Adams Bryan 21:21.5 7:07/M    
66 (> 7) 856 Mark Villanueva Belton 21:21.5 7:07/M    
67 48 710 Sevin Franklin Waco 21:21.6 7:07/M    
68 (> 7) 771 Jacob Polasek Belton 21:22.6 7:07/M    
69 (> 7) 488 Zane Witt A&M Consolidated 21:23.2 7:08/M    
70 49 1310 Deandre McKinnis Copperas Cove 21:26.0 7:09/M    
71 (> 7) 781 Nathan Burns Belton 21:26.2 7:09/M    
72 (> 7) 580 Caleb Rothell Bryan 21:27.8 7:09/M    
73 (> 7) 664 Julio Morales University 21:28.7 7:09/M    
74 50 1234 Cyriaque Goebbels Shoemaker 21:28.7 7:09/M    
75 (> 7) 483 Savy Dixit A&M Consolidated 21:29.5 7:10/M    
76 (> 7) 572 Kevin Leminger Bryan 21:30.5 7:10/M    
77 (> 7) 662 Wilson Rivera University 21:30.7 7:10/M    
78 (> 7) 1355 Baker Cody Harker Heights 21:31.2 7:10/M    
79 (> 7) 667 Nathan Herrera University 21:32.4 7:11/M    
80 (> 7) 775 Alonzo Avila Belton 21:34.1 7:11/M    
81 (> 7) 783 Kyle Allen Belton 21:36.7 7:12/M    
82 (> 7) 1356 Nero Matthias Harker Heights 21:36.8 7:12/M    
83 (> 7) 665 Giovanni Garcia University 21:43.6 7:14/M    
84 (> 7) 657 John Ponce University 21:43.6 7:14/M    
85 (> 7) 568 Xavien DeLaRosa Bryan 21:44.0 7:15/M    
86 (> 7) 484 Nicolas Hilty A&M Consolidated 21:44.5 7:15/M    
87 51 631 Zakkary Diserens Temple 21:46.0 7:15/M    
88 (> 7) 681 Jonathan Juarez University 21:49.2 7:16/M    
89 (> 7) 659 Luiz Martinez University 21:50.1 7:17/M    
90 (> 7) 487 Wyatt Rudd A&M Consolidated 21:50.4 7:17/M    
91 (> 7) 658 Ivan Guerrero University 21:50.5 7:17/M    
92 (> 7) 680 Fabian Garcia University 21:53.7 7:18/M    
93 (> 7) 674 Mizael Gonzalez University 21:59.0 7:20/M    
94 (> 7) 1358 Mora Luis Harker Heights 22:00.2 7:20/M    
95 (> 7) 863 Carlos Perez Belton 22:04.1 7:21/M    
96 (> 7) 779 William Reichl Belton 22:04.9 7:21/M    
97 (> 7) 785 Keynan Schmucker Belton 22:05.9 7:22/M    
98 (> 7) 668 Fabian Lopez University 22:09.2 7:23/M    
99 (> 7) 671 Israel Gimenez University 22:09.7 7:23/M    
100 52 534 Anthony Talamantez Brenham 22:09.9 7:23/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 579 Kemonte Ross Bryan 22:13.2 7:24/M    
102 (> 7) 1357 Hughes Rhandy Harker Heights 22:15.0 7:25/M    
103 (> 7) 479 Mohannad Khattab A&M Consolidated 22:15.2 7:25/M    
104 (> 7) 776 Ryan Harmsen Belton 22:15.5 7:25/M    
105 (> 7) 672 Juan Sotelo University 22:15.9 7:25/M    
106 (> 7) 860 Isaak Reyes Belton 22:17.4 7:26/M    
107 (> 7) 670 Isiah Herrea University 22:19.1 7:26/M    
108 53 1314 Maurice Toney Copperas Cove 22:19.8 7:26/M    
109 (> 7) 1364 Peters Maison Harker Heights 22:22.1 7:27/M    
110 54 1233 Zachary Christenson Shoemaker 22:23.3 7:28/M    
111 (> 7) 1361 Villa Ethan Harker Heights 22:25.2 7:28/M    
112 55 1236 Isaiah Hawkins Shoemaker 22:26.0 7:29/M    
113 (> 7) 578 Sam Reyes Bryan 22:30.5 7:30/M    
114 (> 7) 669 Cesar Vilches University 22:33.8 7:31/M    
115 (> 7) 784 Matthew Arredondo Belton 22:35.6 7:32/M    
116 (> 7) 1360 Turnbull Christian Harker Heights 22:35.7 7:32/M    
117 (> 7) 677 Greg Rojas University 22:36.0 7:32/M    
118 56 599 Victor Cabrera Rudder 22:38.6 7:33/M    
119 (> 7) 1369 Vales Jordan Harker Heights 22:38.8 7:33/M    
120 (> 7) 787 Marcus Ake Belton 22:39.3 7:33/M    
121 (> 7) 485 Zane Krinhop A&M Consolidated 22:40.9 7:33/M    
122 (> 7) 790 Jackson Hebert Belton 22:42.5 7:34/M    
123 57 1312 Davion Stringer Copperas Cove 22:43.3 7:34/M    
124 58 529 Braylen Kasprowicz Brenham 22:45.2 7:35/M    
125 59 632 Jayquan Head Temple 22:45.6 7:35/M    
126 60 598 Johnie Crocker Rudder 22:50.9 7:37/M    
127 (> 7) 666 Carlos Paloblanco University 22:51.4 7:37/M    
128 (> 7) 864 Bryan Leon Belton 22:51.5 7:37/M    
129 (> 7) 531 Dylan Phillips Brenham 22:52.1 7:37/M    
130 61 597 Eban Burkes Rudder 22:53.7 7:38/M    
131 62 1307 Jacob Carter Copperas Cove 22:54.7 7:38/M    
132 (> 7) 673 Rolando Galvan University 22:56.5 7:39/M    
133 (> 7) 788 Joey Garibay Belton 22:59.6 7:40/M    
134 (> 7) 582 Damien Spikes Bryan 23:01.9 7:40/M    
135 (< 5) 1392 Miguel Estrada Pflugerville 23:06.6 7:42/M    
136 (> 7) 792 Ethan Rivera Belton 23:09.3 7:43/M    
137 63 1239 Amiyr Peoples Shoemaker 23:10.3 7:43/M    
138 64 634 Nelson Soto Temple 23:13.4 7:44/M    
139 65 1313 Tyrese Taylor Copperas Cove 23:13.7 7:44/M    
140 66 1241 Laquan Rhoden Shoemaker 23:18.9 7:46/M    
141 67 1315 Jonathan Wolverton Copperas Cove 23:21.0 7:47/M    
142 (> 7) 861 Orion Leal Belton 23:22.2 7:47/M    
143 68 633 Abran Sias Temple 23:30.8 7:50/M    
144 (< 5) 1399 Yvans Tepondjou Pflugerville 23:31.6 7:50/M    
145 (> 7) 675 Alberto Campbell University 23:34.7 7:51/M    
146 (> 7) 533 Clayton Schroeder Brenham 23:36.8 7:52/M    
147 69 601 Desmond White Rudder 23:41.0 7:54/M    
148 (> 7) 795 Nathan Morton Belton 23:41.4 7:54/M    
149 70 715 Christian Ramos Waco 23:42.2 7:54/M    
150 (> 7) 1362 Ingraffia Joseph Harker Heights 23:45.9 7:55/M    
151 (> 7) 797 Byron McShannon Belton 23:53.3 7:58/M    
152 (> 7) 530 Anh Nguyen Brenham 24:02.5 8:01/M    
153 (> 7) 676 Sebastian Juarez University 24:05.3 8:02/M    
154 (> 7) 1348 Garza Andres Harker Heights 24:06.4 8:02/M    
155 71 712 Camdyn Parsee Waco 24:44.8 8:15/M    
156 72 708 Brian Braswell Waco 24:51.3 8:17/M    
157 (> 7) 678 Ivan Lopez University 25:07.4 8:22/M    
158 73 635 Rodrigo Macias Temple 25:18.4 8:26/M    
159 (> 7) 794 Mason Burstedt Belton 25:30.6 8:30/M    
160 (> 7) 1309 Logan Foster Copperas Cove 25:31.7 8:30/M    
161 (> 7) 1240 Abrian Ramirez Shoemaker 25:42.3 8:34/M    
162 (> 7) 796 Stephen Wissinger Belton 25:43.9 8:34/M    
163 (> 7) 583 Ian Teitelbaum Bryan 25:46.7 8:35/M    
164 (> 7) 576 Caleb Peterson Bryan 26:30.2 8:50/M    
165 (> 7) 570 Thomas Ehrhardt Bryan 26:31.0 8:50/M    
166 (> 7) 535 Cody Watts Brenham 26:32.1 8:51/M    
167 (> 7) 1237 Patience Iradukunda Shoemaker 26:40.1 8:53/M    
168 (> 7) 575 Charly Perez Bryan 27:13.7 9:04/M    
169 (> 7) 569 Mason Duane Bryan 27:29.8 9:10/M    
170 (> 7) 791 Euni Wu Belton 27:37.4 9:12/M    
171 (> 7) 793 Charles Kallina Belton 27:49.1 9:16/M    
172 (> 7) 1238 Dwayne Lewis Shoemaker 27:54.3 9:18/M    
173 (> 7) 581 Matthew Shumate Bryan 28:06.0 9:22/M    
174 (> 7) 636 Jesus Cabello-Silva Temple 28:14.0 9:25/M    
175 (> 7) 566 Garrett Avery Bryan 28:55.1 9:38/M    
176 (> 7) 522 Clarence Compton Brenham 30:05.9 10:02/M    
177 (> 7) 1368 Ramirez Johnathan Harker Heights 30:19.3 10:06/M    
178 (> 7) 798 Justin Wood Belton 30:36.9 10:12/M    
179 (> 7) 857 Seth Wright Belton 30:36.9 10:12/M    
180 (> 7) 1363 Chamberlain Vance Harker Heights 31:01.4 10:20/M    
181 (> 7) 527 Ismael Garcia Brenham 33:23.0 11:08/M    
182 (> 7) 528 David Guzman Brenham 33:27.5 11:09/M    
183 (< 5) 1400 Vincent Batson Pflugerville 33:28.4 11:09/M    
184 (> 7) 1367 Nolen Zachari Harker Heights 33:29.2 11:10/M    
185 (> 7) 520 Cody Cao Brenham 33:38.6 11:13/M    
186 (> 7) 524 Adrian Ellis Brenham 46:22.1 15:27/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 302 Diego Campos Giddings 19:23.5 6:28/M    
2 2 234 Lucas Lawless Lago Vista 19:58.2 6:39/M    
3 3 237 Hunter Sims Lago Vista 20:02.9 6:41/M    
4 4 305 Elijah Tadlock Giddings 20:09.0 6:43/M    
5 5 363 Jadin Chagoya Leander Glenn 20:12.0 6:44/M    
6 (< 5) 115 Kade Illian Bruceville Eddy 20:15.0 6:45/M    
7 6 351 Skiles Eyan Lampasas 20:18.0 6:46/M    
8 7 304 Zach Dube Giddings 20:24.3 6:48/M    
9 8 303 Jarrett Urban Giddings 20:31.5 6:50/M    
10 9 238 Reece Whitelaw Lago Vista 20:34.1 6:51/M    
11 10 307 Erik Armendariz Giddings 20:40.8 6:53/M    
12 11 399 Chris Ortiz Salado 20:42.0 6:54/M    
13 12 347 Lucio-Casas Cruz Lampasas 20:54.5 6:58/M    
14 13 402 Tyler Edmonson Salado 20:59.3 7:00/M    
15 14 401 Dustin Wilson Salado 21:01.9 7:00/M    
16 15 236 Evan Simons Lago Vista 21:04.2 7:01/M    
17 16 344 Hoff Michael Lampasas 21:10.4 7:03/M    
18 17 346 Lang Daniel Lampasas 21:10.8 7:03/M    
19 18 370 Pearce Waid Leander Glenn 21:12.8 7:04/M    
20 19 362 Joseph Bennett Leander Glenn 21:39.8 7:13/M    
21 20 353 Zegub Zachary Lampasas 22:01.6 7:20/M    
22 21 335 Alford Isaac Lampasas 22:04.8 7:21/M    
23 (< 5) 158 Caleb Potts RRCA 22:09.7 7:23/M    
24 22 336 Alvarez Jose Lampasas 22:28.0 7:29/M    
25 23 241 Alex Holt Lago Vista 22:28.9 7:29/M    
26 (> 7) 345 Jackson Sam Lampasas 22:29.3 7:30/M    
27 (> 7) 350 Shaw John Lampasas 22:32.2 7:31/M    
28 24 197 Kolby Neumeyer Thorndale 22:40.4 7:33/M    
29 25 403 Collin Wilson Salado 22:41.9 7:34/M    
30 26 233 Rhett Kahlden Lago Vista 22:46.4 7:35/M    
31 27 434 Jose Lopez Taylor High School 22:47.2 7:36/M    
32 (> 7) 338 Cartwright Kai Lampasas 22:48.1 7:36/M    
33 28 426 Isaiah Mesa Taylor High School 22:51.4 7:37/M    
34 (> 7) 337 Barrera Juan Lampasas 23:04.0 7:41/M    
35 (> 7) 343 Herndon Charlie Lampasas 23:05.6 7:42/M    
36 29 443 Pedro Ramirez Taylor High School 23:05.7 7:42/M    
37 (< 5) 174 Jeff Maler Axtell 23:08.5 7:43/M    
38 (> 7) 340 Cervantes Israel Lampasas 23:14.1 7:45/M    
39 (< 5) 173 Chris Sais Axtell 23:17.3 7:46/M    
40 30 404 Cole McKinney Salado 23:19.2 7:46/M    
41 31 400 Juaquin Tobias Salado 23:21.4 7:47/M    
42 32 447 Stephen Leal Taylor High School 23:27.1 7:49/M    
43 (> 7) 348 Munoz Leo Lampasas 23:28.0 7:49/M    
44 (< 5) 160 Micah Headley RRCA 23:32.2 7:51/M    
45 33 366 Hunter Logan Leander Glenn 23:33.2 7:51/M    
46 34 367 Jayden Rice Leander Glenn 23:35.1 7:52/M    
47 35 364 Colton Crooks Leander Glenn 23:37.7 7:52/M    
48 36 239 Grant Wilson Lago Vista 23:38.3 7:53/M    
49 37 194 Ethan Williamson Thorndale 23:39.7 7:53/M    
50 (< 5) 116 Isrrael Rosas Bruceville Eddy 23:58.5 7:59/M    
51 38 442 Jackson Rohlack Taylor High School 24:01.1 8:00/M    
52 39 365 Dakota Cushing Leander Glenn 24:13.8 8:04/M    
53 (< 5) 175 Chestin Graham Axtell 24:20.9 8:07/M    
54 (> 7) 369 Jessie Stewart Leander Glenn 24:33.9 8:11/M    
55 40 195 Jesus Hernandez Thorndale 24:35.8 8:12/M    
56 (> 7) 342 Hernandez Raphael Lampasas 25:07.1 8:22/M    
57 (> 7) 368 Jacob Stacks Leander Glenn 26:08.5 8:43/M    
58 41 438 Kevin Mesta Taylor High School 26:21.5 8:47/M    
59 (> 7) 352 Stuart Hunter Lampasas 26:39.4 8:53/M    
60 42 187 Jason Penick Thorndale 26:41.0 8:54/M    
61 43 196 Carter Brymer Thorndale 27:04.5 9:01/M    
62 44 431 Omar Hernandez Taylor High School 27:17.7 9:06/M    
63 (> 7) 349 Saldana Juan Lampasas 27:18.7 9:06/M    
64 (> 7) 427 Juan Araujo Taylor High School 27:24.3 9:08/M    
65 (> 7) 341 Heek Gavin Lampasas 27:25.2 9:08/M    
66 (> 7) 445 David Ortiz Taylor High School 28:17.7 9:26/M    
67 (> 7) 441 Darius Reyes Taylor High School 28:24.7 9:28/M    
68 (> 7) 433 Roque Lavalle Taylor High School 31:07.2 10:22/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Belton A 65 6 7 12 16 24 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:45.7  
2 Brenham 69 1 8 9 23 28 40 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:56.5  
3 A&M Consolidated 77 2 11 13 25 26 29 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:52.5  
4 Harker Heights 94 10 15 19 20 30 59 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:58.7  
5 Temple 127 3 5 22 39 58 68 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:00.1  
6 University 185 17 27 41 45 55 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:53.2  
7 Shoemaker 201 4 36 37 57 67 70 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:01.6  
8 Bryan 207 21 35 48 50 53 63 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:56.2  
9 Waco 244 14 47 56 62 65 66 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:08.0  
10 Copperas Cove 250 44 46 49 51 60 61 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:39.4  
11 Killeen 263 18 34 54 78 79 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:40.0  
12 Belton B 283 38 43 52 73 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:55.9  
Inc. Rudder 3 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Giddings 39 2 5 7 10 15 17 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:43.1  
2 Lampasas 81 3 14 16 22 26 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:20.8  
3 Salado 100 1 12 18 25 44 50 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:52.0  
4 Gatesville 103 4 13 24 30 32 61 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:37.5  
5 Groesbeck 137 9 21 29 35 43 66 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:15.9  
6 Taylor High School 152 6 11 37 42 56 71 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:45.9  
7 Leander Glenn 161 8 23 34 45 51 53 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:23.3  
8 West 242 31 33 36 68 74 77 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:53.9  
9 CTCS 245 39 40 54 55 57 81 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:47.1  
10 Axtell 257 46 47 49 52 63 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:20.6  
11 Thorndale 305 38 48 70 73 76 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:10.3  
12 Brentwood Christian 306 41 59 60 64 82 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:51.1  
13 Holy Trinity 344 20 75 79 84 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:15.2  
Inc. Milano 1 finishers    
Inc. RRCA 1 finishers    
Inc. Lago Vista 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 A&M Consolidated 25 1 3 5 7 9 15 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:18.2  
2 Harker Heights 62 6 8 10 14 24 26 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:45.3  
3 Belton 77 11 12 13 16 25 29 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:39.9  
4 Brenham 103 4 19 21 22 37 52 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:43.7  
5 University 105 2 20 23 27 33 35 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.9  
6 Bryan 151 17 28 30 36 40 44 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:33.3  
7 Temple 247 32 41 51 59 64 68 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:19.7  
8 Shoemaker 250 45 46 50 54 55 63 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:51.0  
9 Copperas Cove 263 42 49 53 57 62 65 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:34.0  
10 Rudder 284 38 56 60 61 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:59.0  
11 Waco 304 43 48 70 71 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:51.4  
Inc. Pflugerville 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Giddings 30 1 4 7 8 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:09.3  
2 Lago Vista 52 2 3 9 15 23 26 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:08.5  
3 Lampasas 71 6 12 16 17 20 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:35.5  
4 Salado 93 11 13 14 25 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.4  
5 Leander Glenn 109 5 18 19 33 34 35 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:13.1  
6 Taylor High School 154 27 28 29 32 38 41 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:12.7  
7 Thorndale 186 24 37 40 42 43    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:41.5  
Inc. Bruceville Eddy 2 finishers    
Inc. RRCA 2 finishers    
Inc. Axtell 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

Team - Belton A

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:27:45.7

Ave Time:17:33.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 876 Zane Thompson   6 6 17:14.8 17:14.8 0:00.0
2 879 Spencer Liles   7 13 17:15.3 34:30.1 0:00.4
3 880 Asa Cable   12 25 17:31.8 52:01.9 0:16.9
4 877 Brysin Minosky   16 41 17:36.0 1:09:38.0 0:21.2
5 883 AJ Hernandez   24 65 18:07.7 1:27:45.7 0:52.8
6 882 David Lara   (31) (96) 18:23.2 1:46:08.9 1:08.3
7 881 Eli Cable   (32) (128) 18:26.8 2:04:35.8 1:11.9
8 878 Jacob Jimenez   More Than 7   18:33.2 2:23:09.0 1:18.4

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:26:56.5

Ave Time:17:23.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 511 Cash Kunkel   1 1 16:01.1 16:01.1 0:00.0
2 512 Bryson Gully   8 9 17:15.4 33:16.5 1:14.3
3 513 Caleb Chapel   9 18 17:19.2 50:35.8 1:18.1
4 514 Justin Graef   23 41 18:05.6 1:08:41.4 2:04.5
5 515 Jacob Gray   28 69 18:15.1 1:26:56.5 2:13.9
6 517 Hunter Tomachefsky   (40) (109) 18:38.5 1:45:35.1 2:37.4
7 516 Misael Olivarez   (42) (151) 18:47.4 2:04:22.5 2:46.2

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:27:52.5

Ave Time:17:34.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 462 Levi Alexander   2 2 16:25.3 16:25.3 0:00.0
2 464 Luke Henderson   11 13 17:31.1 33:56.5 1:05.7
3 465 David Schmedieche   13 26 17:32.8 51:29.3 1:07.5
4 466 Ben Morris-Woods   25 51 18:11.2 1:09:40.6 1:45.8
5 468 Franscisco Avila-Quiroz   26 77 18:11.9 1:27:52.5 1:46.5
6 471 Sam Henderson   (29) (106) 18:17.1 1:46:09.7 1:51.7
7 463 Eric Leland   (33) (139) 18:27.4 2:04:37.1 2:02.0
8 470 Nathan Goble   More Than 7   18:47.1 2:23:24.3 2:21.8

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:28:58.7

Ave Time:17:47.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1342 Ramthum Ronnie   10 10 17:19.8 17:19.8 0:00.0
2 1343 Lawhorn Luke   15 25 17:35.0 34:54.8 0:15.2
3 1344 Mittag Ryan   19 44 17:49.1 52:43.9 0:29.3
4 1345 Thomas Ethan   20 64 17:55.2 1:10:39.2 0:35.4
5 1346 Chamberlain Ryan   30 94 18:19.4 1:28:58.7 0:59.6
6 1347 Quintero Angelo   (59) (153) 19:32.6 1:48:31.3 2:12.8
7 1350 Brown Johnathan   (71) (224) 19:51.0 2:08:22.4 2:31.2
8 1349 Noriega Joshua   More Than 7   20:57.4 2:29:19.8 3:37.6

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:30:00.1

Ave Time:18:00.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 621 Jesse Chuey Hernandez   3 3 16:45.4 16:45.4 0:00.0
2 622 Luis Rojas   5 8 17:07.0 33:52.5 0:21.6
3 624 Kamron Gossett   22 30 18:04.6 51:57.1 1:19.2
4 625 Seth Little   39 69 18:36.8 1:10:34.0 1:51.4
5 627 Bryce Richardson   58 127 19:26.1 1:30:00.1 2:40.6
6 626 Caleb Cook   (68) (195) 19:47.8 1:49:47.9 3:02.3
7 628 Avery Rodriguez   (74) (269) 20:00.0 2:09:48.0 3:14.6

Team - University

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:32:53.2

Ave Time:18:34.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 647 Jesus Nunez   17 17 17:42.5 17:42.5 0:00.0
2 646 Fransisco Ortega   27 44 18:13.0 35:55.6 0:30.5
3 650 Daniel Barcenas   41 85 18:44.6 54:40.2 1:02.0
4 649 Antonio Ledesma   45 130 18:54.1 1:13:34.3 1:11.5
5 652 Freddie Velazquez   55 185 19:18.8 1:32:53.2 1:36.2
6 648 Jose Manuel Cervantes   (64) (249) 19:38.1 1:52:31.3 1:55.5

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:33:01.6

Ave Time:18:36.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1228 Jeremias Serrano Velez   4 4 16:47.9 16:47.9 0:00.0
2 1221 Sinclair Gould   36 40 18:34.1 35:22.1 1:46.2
3 1223 Nasir Kirk   37 77 18:34.9 53:57.0 1:46.9
4 1225 Caleb Penaflor   57 134 19:24.1 1:13:21.1 2:36.1
5 1229 Justin Winters   67 201 19:40.4 1:33:01.6 2:52.4
6 1224 Darnyell Parker   (70) (271) 19:49.5 1:52:51.1 3:01.5
7 1226 Xavier Perry   (72) (343) 19:54.1 2:12:45.2 3:06.1
8 1219 Derrick Balseca   More Than 7   20:05.7 2:32:50.9 3:17.7
9 1227 Ricky Peters   More Than 7   20:10.5 2:53:01.5 3:22.6
10 1220 Deantey Bryant   More Than 7   20:22.1 3:13:23.6 3:34.1

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:33:56.2

Ave Time:18:47.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Brendan Mack   21 21 18:02.2 18:02.2 0:00.0
2 560 DeArse Howard   35 56 18:28.9 36:31.1 0:26.6
3 562 Nick DeFoy   48 104 19:00.5 55:31.7 0:58.2
4 564 Yanni Vasiakis   50 154 19:09.1 1:14:40.8 1:06.9
5 561 Oswaldo Diaz   53 207 19:15.4 1:33:56.2 1:13.1
6 559 Alec DeMoya   (63) (270) 19:37.2 1:53:33.4 1:34.9
7 563 Christian Reyes   (76) (346) 20:04.5 2:13:38.0 2:02.3

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:35:08.0

Ave Time:19:01.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 709 Jonathan Carl   14 14 17:34.6 17:34.6 0:00.0
2 704 Joshua Arenas   47 61 18:57.5 36:32.2 1:22.8
3 714 Jovan Rangel   56 117 19:20.4 55:52.7 1:45.8
4 713 Carlos Perez   62 179 19:36.1 1:15:28.8 2:01.5
5 707 Travis Beauchamp   65 244 19:39.1 1:35:08.0 2:04.4
6 705 Jacob Balderama   (66) (310) 19:39.3 1:54:47.3 2:04.6
7 716 Isaac Sutton   (75) (385) 20:01.7 2:14:49.1 2:27.1

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:35:39.4

Ave Time:19:07.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1304 Tristian Reno   44 44 18:53.2 18:53.2 0:00.0
2 998 Neyland Block   46 90 18:54.3 37:47.6 0:01.1
3 1302 Justus Honea   49 139 19:05.9 56:53.5 0:12.6
4 997 Ray Barros   51 190 19:11.6 1:16:05.1 0:18.3
5 996 Francisco Alvarado   60 250 19:34.3 1:35:39.4 0:41.0
6 1303 Amari Johnson   (61) (311) 19:34.5 1:55:13.9 0:41.2
7 1305 Isaiah Sobers   (69) (380) 19:48.2 2:15:02.2 0:55.0
8 1308 Tyrese Cooley   More Than 7   19:48.9 2:34:51.1 0:55.6
9 1301 Joshua Guerrerio   More Than 7   20:52.7 2:55:43.9 1:59.5
10 999 Christopher Borego   More Than 7   21:44.3 3:17:28.3 2:51.1

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 263

Team Score (times): 1:41:40.0

Ave Time:20:20.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1378 Dominik Gross   18 18 17:47.9 17:47.9 0:00.0
2 1377 Gian Pulido   34 52 18:27.9 36:15.8 0:40.0
3 1379 Alvin Lambertis   54 106 19:18.0 55:33.9 1:30.1
4 1383 Paul Lastnameunknown   78 184 22:18.1 1:17:52.0 4:30.2
5 1380 Ezra Shockency   79 263 23:48.0 1:41:40.0 6:00.1
6 1381 Ravonte Glee   (80) (343) 23:53.4 2:05:33.5 6:05.5

Team - Belton B

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:36:55.9

Ave Time:19:23.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 895 Ben Davis   38 38 18:35.5 18:35.5 0:00.0
2 896 Uziel Estrada   43 81 18:49.8 37:25.4 0:14.2
3 894 Leonel Martinez   52 133 19:12.9 56:38.3 0:37.3
4 897 Christian Estrada   73 206 19:56.4 1:16:34.8 1:20.9
5 898 Charles Munroe   77 283 20:21.1 1:36:55.9 1:45.5

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 596 Chance Thomas   Less Than 5   18:21.6 18:21.6 0:00.0
2 595 Logen Ricks   Less Than 5   21:09.9 39:31.5 2:48.3
3 600 Lawson Jones   Less Than 5   21:23.8 1:00:55.4 3:02.2

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1394 Elija McWilliams   Less Than 5   16:52.9 16:52.9 0:00.0
2 1389 Runner Unknown   Less Than 5   18:26.0 35:19.0 1:33.0
3 1393 Connor Garrett   Less Than 5   19:27.6 54:46.6 2:34.6
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:29:43.1

Ave Time:17:56.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Cristian Montelongo   2 2 17:12.4 17:12.4 0:00.0
2 297 Oscar Laris   5 7 17:41.9 34:54.4 0:29.5
3 295 Fernando Herrera   7 14 17:51.3 52:45.7 0:38.8
4 298 Kyle Schatte   10 24 18:19.2 1:11:04.9 1:06.7
5 300 Hunter Pleasant   15 39 18:38.1 1:29:43.1 1:25.7
6 299 Teegan Mackey   (17) (56) 18:42.7 1:48:25.8 1:30.2
7 301 Thomas Davis   (19) (75) 18:50.0 2:07:15.9 1:37.6

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:33:20.8

Ave Time:18:40.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 330 Herrin Nathan   3 3 17:23.1 17:23.1 0:00.0
2 325 Andrade Izaiah   14 17 18:37.8 36:00.9 1:14.6
3 333 Tolliver Qadir   16 33 18:40.8 54:41.8 1:17.6
4 327 Davis Jon   22 55 19:10.4 1:13:52.2 1:47.2
5 331 Hinson Cody   26 81 19:28.5 1:33:20.8 2:05.4
6 326 Berry Kirby   (27) (108) 19:31.6 1:52:52.5 2:08.5
7 329 Garza Jarrod   (28) (136) 19:31.7 2:12:24.2 2:08.5
8 328 Flores Eric   More Than 7   19:42.8 2:32:07.1 2:19.7
9 334 Woods Cody   More Than 7   20:02.2 2:52:09.3 2:39.0
10 332 Palacios Luke   More Than 7   21:50.8 3:14:00.2 4:27.7

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:33:52.0

Ave Time:18:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 391 Hunter Haas   1 1 17:05.4 17:05.4 0:00.0
2 392 Logan Rickey   12 13 18:32.5 35:37.9 1:27.1
3 394 Horacio Huerta   18 31 18:44.3 54:22.2 1:38.9
4 393 Trey Graham   25 56 19:22.6 1:13:44.9 2:17.2
5 398 Seth Neal   44 100 20:07.1 1:33:52.0 3:01.7
6 395 Ryan Trenholm   (50) (150) 20:22.0 1:54:14.1 3:16.6
7 397 Jacob Sellers   (58) (208) 20:47.7 2:15:01.8 3:42.3
8 396 Grant Sellers   More Than 7   20:48.4 2:35:50.2 3:43.0

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:34:37.5

Ave Time:18:55.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Riley McClure   4 4 17:33.9 17:33.9 0:00.0
2 274 Baylee Ivy   13 17 18:34.0 36:07.9 1:00.1
3 275 Miles Barnes   24 41 19:19.6 55:27.5 1:45.7
4 276 Horacio Briseno   30 71 19:33.5 1:15:01.1 1:59.6
5 279 Aaron James   32 103 19:36.4 1:34:37.5 2:02.5
6 278 Mason Edwards   (61) (164) 20:54.0 1:55:31.6 3:20.1
7 277 Humberto Perez   (62) (226) 20:54.2 2:16:25.8 3:20.3

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:36:15.9

Ave Time:19:15.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Traetin Turrubiarte   9 9 18:02.7 18:02.7 0:00.0
2 209 Trey Hicks   21 30 18:56.1 36:58.8 0:53.3
3 211 Mason Carpenter   29 59 19:33.3 56:32.1 1:30.6
4 212 Damien Roman-Reyes   35 94 19:38.4 1:16:10.6 1:35.7
5 210 Seth Wimberly   43 137 20:05.3 1:36:15.9 2:02.6
6 216 Tyler Lee   (66) (203) 21:19.8 1:57:35.8 3:17.1
7 213 Mathew Willis   (69) (272) 21:37.6 2:19:13.4 3:34.9
8 217 Peyton Baize   More Than 7   22:07.2 2:41:20.7 4:04.5
9 214 Chris Ramirez   More Than 7   23:54.8 3:05:15.5 5:52.1
10 215 Johnny Gonzales   More Than 7   24:01.1 3:29:16.7 5:58.4

Team - Taylor High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:36:45.9

Ave Time:19:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 435 Derek Martinez   6 6 17:47.2 17:47.2 0:00.0
2 439 Eli Ortiz   11 17 18:30.1 36:17.4 0:42.8
3 428 Derrian Duncan   37 54 19:46.1 56:03.5 1:58.8
4 429 Anthony Salazar   42 96 20:03.3 1:16:06.9 2:16.1
5 432 Ben Roberts   56 152 20:39.0 1:36:45.9 2:51.7
6 444 Miguel Ochoa   (71) (223) 21:51.7 1:58:37.6 4:04.4
7 440 Robert Ramirez   (72) (295) 22:04.7 2:20:42.3 4:17.4
8 436 Francisco Martinez   More Than 7   22:17.4 2:42:59.8 4:30.1
9 422 Israel Aguirre   More Than 7   22:36.4 3:05:36.2 4:49.1

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:37:23.3

Ave Time:19:28.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 373 Jason Huerta   8 8 17:59.2 17:59.2 0:00.0
2 377 Jaylen Thompson   23 31 19:13.2 37:12.4 1:13.9
3 371 Geovanni Cruz   34 65 19:37.8 56:50.3 1:38.6
4 372 Brett Haden   45 110 20:07.7 1:16:58.0 2:08.4
5 378 Matthew Winkley   51 161 20:25.2 1:37:23.3 2:26.0
6 375 Darrin Redford   (53) (214) 20:25.8 1:57:49.1 2:26.6
7 374 Jeffery Korioth   (65) (279) 21:14.2 2:19:03.4 3:14.9

Team - West

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 1:42:53.9

Ave Time:20:34.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 257 Christian Monthie   31 31 19:34.6 19:34.6 0:00.0
2 256 Connor Truitt   33 64 19:37.6 39:12.2 0:02.9
3 259 Seth Grazier   36 100 19:44.7 58:57.0 0:10.1
4 258 Jonah Prickett   68 168 21:27.9 1:20:24.9 1:53.3
5 264 Dylan Lott   74 242 22:29.0 1:42:53.9 2:54.3
6 262 Devin Lucian   (77) (319) 23:00.4 2:05:54.4 3:25.7
7 260 Daniel Perez   (78) (397) 23:27.3 2:29:21.7 3:52.7
8 261 Eli Brown   More Than 7   24:50.3 2:54:12.1 5:15.7
9 263 Codey Sadden   More Than 7   25:42.4 3:19:54.5 6:07.7

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:41:47.1

Ave Time:20:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Alan Hollinger   39 39 19:54.4 19:54.4 0:00.0
2 128 Samuel Wood   40 79 20:01.7 39:56.1 0:07.3
3 127 Kyle Wood   54 133 20:30.2 1:00:26.4 0:35.8
4 121 Daniel Beck   55 188 20:38.7 1:21:05.1 0:44.3
5 123 Luke Elifson   57 245 20:42.0 1:41:47.1 0:47.5
6 122 Carter Caldwell   (81) (326) 24:20.8 2:06:08.0 4:26.4
7 126 Noah Kahabka   (85) (411) 25:38.8 2:31:46.8 5:44.4
8 125 Keanu Hood   More Than 7   28:55.8 3:00:42.6 9:01.3

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:42:20.6

Ave Time:20:28.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Cody Reinke   46 46 20:16.7 20:16.7 0:00.0
2 169 Trevor Benner   47 93 20:19.5 40:36.3 0:02.8
3 167 Brock Wilson   49 142 20:21.9 1:00:58.2 0:05.1
4 171 Tucker Lucien   52 194 20:25.4 1:21:23.6 0:08.7
5 172 Kevin Sauceda   63 257 20:57.0 1:42:20.6 0:40.2
6 170 Carson Farley   (67) (324) 21:26.5 2:03:47.2 1:09.8

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:47:10.3

Ave Time:21:26.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Jacob Williamson   38 38 19:47.1 19:47.1 0:00.0
2 191 Mason Drumm   48 86 20:21.6 40:08.8 0:34.5
3 190 Logan O'Campo   70 156 21:43.4 1:01:52.2 1:56.3
4 186 Nathan Scheffel   73 229 22:20.9 1:24:13.1 2:33.7
5 192 Scott Widner   76 305 22:57.1 1:47:10.3 3:10.0
6 193 Cain Brymer   (80) (385) 24:11.3 2:11:21.6 4:24.2

Team - Brentwood Christian

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 306

Team Score (times): 1:47:51.1

Ave Time:21:34.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 110 Dieigo Escobedo   41 41 20:02.3 20:02.3 0:00.0
2 106 Michael Milicia-Frazer   59 100 20:49.4 40:51.7 0:47.0
3 109 Isaac Stanglin   60 160 20:50.9 1:01:42.6 0:48.5
4 105 Mitchell Johnson   64 224 21:10.1 1:22:52.8 1:07.8
5 107 Cade Young   82 306 24:58.2 1:47:51.1 4:55.9
6 108 Bru Hague   (83) (389) 24:59.0 2:12:50.2 4:56.7

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 344

Team Score (times): 1:59:15.2

Ave Time:23:51.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 John Castro   20 20 18:53.5 18:53.5 0:00.0
2 144 Alex Enriquez   75 95 22:44.0 41:37.5 3:50.5
3 145 Patrick McKenna   79 174 23:50.8 1:05:28.4 4:57.3
4 143 Voldymyr Ploskanych   84 258 25:36.0 1:31:04.4 6:42.5
5 146 Cole Duncan   86 344 28:10.8 1:59:15.2 9:17.2

Team - Milano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Parker Jones   Less Than 5   16:45.9 16:45.9 0:00.0

Team - RRCA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Gabe Graf   Less Than 5   19:50.5 19:50.5 0:00.0

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 240 Andrew Holt   Less Than 5   17:49.3 17:49.3 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

5-6A Teams

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:35:18.2

Ave Time:19:03.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 478 Miles Versaw   1 1 18:32.8 18:32.8 0:00.0
2 472 Josh Gonzales   3 4 18:57.4 37:30.2 0:24.5
3 489 Miguel Zapata   5 9 19:11.3 56:41.6 0:38.5
4 475 Bradley Arthur   7 16 19:12.2 1:15:53.9 0:39.4
5 474 Ricky Avila-Rivera   9 25 19:24.3 1:35:18.2 0:51.4
6 486 Chris Novosad   (15) (40) 19:44.3 1:55:02.5 1:11.4
7 481 Coleman Maxwell   (18) (58) 19:49.0 2:14:51.5 1:16.1
8 473 Tristan Ament   More Than 7   19:56.9 2:34:48.5 1:24.0
9 480 Johnathan Farrell   More Than 7   20:07.5 2:54:56.0 1:34.6
10 477 Bennett Johnson   More Than 7   20:30.2 3:15:26.2 1:57.3
11 482 Mitchell Huff   More Than 7   20:43.8 3:36:10.0 2:11.0
12 476 Alex Price   More Than 7   20:47.5 3:56:57.6 2:14.6
13 488 Zane Witt   More Than 7   21:23.2 4:18:20.8 2:50.4
14 483 Savy Dixit   More Than 7   21:29.5 4:39:50.4 2:56.6
15 484 Nicolas Hilty   More Than 7   21:44.5 5:01:34.9 3:11.7
16 487 Wyatt Rudd   More Than 7   21:50.4 5:23:25.4 3:17.5
17 479 Mohannad Khattab   More Than 7   22:15.2 5:45:40.6 3:42.4
18 485 Zane Krinhop   More Than 7   22:40.9 6:08:21.6 4:08.1

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:37:45.3

Ave Time:19:33.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1352 Flowers Jalen   6 6 19:12.0 19:12.0 0:00.0
2 1366 Goodrich Malik   8 14 19:13.4 38:25.4 0:01.3
3 1401 Andres Garza   10 24 19:31.6 57:57.0 0:19.5
4 1351 Joseph Isiah   14 38 19:42.9 1:17:39.9 0:30.9
5 1365 Cherry Jarius   24 62 20:05.3 1:37:45.3 0:53.3
6 1354 Fraiser D'Mitri   (26) (88) 20:11.8 1:57:57.1 0:59.8
7 1359 LaBeach PJ   (34) (122) 20:32.5 2:18:29.6 1:20.4
8 1353 Devine Nathaniel   More Than 7   20:59.0 2:39:28.7 1:47.0
9 1355 Baker Cody   More Than 7   21:31.2 3:01:00.0 2:19.2
10 1356 Nero Matthias   More Than 7   21:36.8 3:22:36.8 2:24.8
11 1358 Mora Luis   More Than 7   22:00.2 3:44:37.1 2:48.2
12 1357 Hughes Rhandy   More Than 7   22:15.0 4:06:52.1 3:02.9
13 1364 Peters Maison   More Than 7   22:22.1 4:29:14.2 3:10.0
14 1361 Villa Ethan   More Than 7   22:25.2 4:51:39.4 3:13.1
15 1360 Turnbull Christian   More Than 7   22:35.7 5:14:15.1 3:23.7
16 1369 Vales Jordan   More Than 7   22:38.8 5:36:53.9 3:26.7
17 1362 Ingraffia Joseph   More Than 7   23:45.9 6:00:39.9 4:33.8
18 1348 Garza Andres   More Than 7   24:06.4 6:24:46.3 4:54.4
19 1368 Ramirez Johnathan   More Than 7   30:19.3 6:55:05.6 11:07.2
20 1363 Chamberlain Vance   More Than 7   31:01.4 7:26:07.0 11:49.4
21 1367 Nolen Zachari   More Than 7   33:29.2 7:59:36.3 14:17.2

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:38:39.9

Ave Time:19:43.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 764 Matthew Watkins   11 11 19:31.7 19:31.7 0:00.0
2 800 Isaac Martinez   12 23 19:35.9 39:07.6 0:04.2
3 789 Edgar Soto   13 36 19:40.3 58:48.0 0:08.6
4 766 Samuel Garcia   16 52 19:44.9 1:18:32.9 0:13.2
5 769 Juan Guzman   25 77 20:07.0 1:38:39.9 0:35.3
6 768 Brandt Menzie   (29) (106) 20:25.2 1:59:05.2 0:53.5
7 780 Mark Diaz   (31) (137) 20:27.6 2:19:32.8 0:55.9
8 770 Ethan Burstedt   More Than 7   20:32.6 2:40:05.4 1:00.8
9 765 Noe Martinez   More Than 7   20:41.5 3:00:46.9 1:09.8
10 786 Jacob Summers   More Than 7   20:46.5 3:21:33.5 1:14.8
11 767 Douglas Franks   More Than 7   20:52.7 3:42:26.2 1:21.0
12 772 Jesus Estrada   More Than 7   20:56.8 4:03:23.0 1:25.1
13 862 Jamison Schilling   More Than 7   20:58.5 4:24:21.6 1:26.8
14 774 Kai Miller   More Than 7   21:05.3 4:45:27.0 1:33.6
15 782 Jarryd Lara   More Than 7   21:06.5 5:06:33.5 1:34.7
16 777 Michael Eckert   More Than 7   21:11.1 5:27:44.6 1:39.4
17 773 Andrew Medina   More Than 7   21:17.6 5:49:02.2 1:45.9
18 778 Zachory Tolbert   More Than 7   21:19.5 6:10:21.8 1:47.8
19 856 Mark Villanueva   More Than 7   21:21.5 6:31:43.4 1:49.8
20 771 Jacob Polasek   More Than 7   21:22.6 6:53:06.1 1:50.9
21 781 Nathan Burns   More Than 7   21:26.2 7:14:32.3 1:54.4
22 775 Alonzo Avila   More Than 7   21:34.1 7:36:06.4 2:02.3
23 783 Kyle Allen   More Than 7   21:36.7 7:57:43.1 2:05.0
24 863 Carlos Perez   More Than 7   22:04.1 8:19:47.2 2:32.3
25 779 William Reichl   More Than 7   22:04.9 8:41:52.2 2:33.2
26 785 Keynan Schmucker   More Than 7   22:05.9 9:03:58.1 2:34.2
27 776 Ryan Harmsen   More Than 7   22:15.5 9:26:13.7 2:43.8
28 860 Isaak Reyes   More Than 7   22:17.4 9:48:31.2 2:45.7
29 784 Matthew Arredondo   More Than 7   22:35.6 10:11:06.8 3:03.9
30 787 Marcus Ake   More Than 7   22:39.3 10:33:46.1 3:07.6
31 790 Jackson Hebert   More Than 7   22:42.5 10:56:28.7 3:10.8
32 864 Bryan Leon   More Than 7   22:51.5 11:19:20.2 3:19.8
33 788 Joey Garibay   More Than 7   22:59.6 11:42:19.8 3:27.9
34 792 Ethan Rivera   More Than 7   23:09.3 12:05:29.2 3:37.6
35 861 Orion Leal   More Than 7   23:22.2 12:28:51.5 3:50.5
36 795 Nathan Morton   More Than 7   23:41.4 12:52:32.9 4:09.6
37 797 Byron McShannon   More Than 7   23:53.3 13:16:26.3 4:21.6
38 794 Mason Burstedt   More Than 7   25:30.6 13:41:56.9 5:58.9
39 796 Stephen Wissinger   More Than 7   25:43.9 14:07:40.9 6:12.2
40 791 Euni Wu   More Than 7   27:37.4 14:35:18.4 8:05.7
41 793 Charles Kallina   More Than 7   27:49.1 15:03:07.5 8:17.4
42 798 Justin Wood   More Than 7   30:36.9 15:33:44.4 11:05.1
43 857 Seth Wright   More Than 7   30:36.9 16:04:21.4 11:05.2

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:39:43.7

Ave Time:19:56.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Karl Yelenic   4 4 18:57.5 18:57.5 0:00.0
2 526 Chris Gallegos   19 23 19:52.7 38:50.3 0:55.1
3 519 Garrett Briggs   21 44 19:58.4 58:48.7 1:00.8
4 532 Aaron Prinz   22 66 20:02.0 1:18:50.7 1:04.4
5 521 Mauricio Chandler   37 103 20:53.0 1:39:43.7 1:55.4
6 534 Anthony Talamantez   (52) (155) 22:09.9 2:01:53.7 3:12.3
7 529 Braylen Kasprowicz   (58) (213) 22:45.2 2:24:38.9 3:47.6
8 531 Dylan Phillips   More Than 7   22:52.1 2:47:31.0 3:54.5
9 533 Clayton Schroeder   More Than 7   23:36.8 3:11:07.9 4:39.2
10 530 Anh Nguyen   More Than 7   24:02.5 3:35:10.4 5:04.9
11 535 Cody Watts   More Than 7   26:32.1 4:01:42.6 7:34.5
12 522 Clarence Compton   More Than 7   30:05.9 4:31:48.6 11:08.3
13 527 Ismael Garcia   More Than 7   33:23.0 5:05:11.6 14:25.4
14 528 David Guzman   More Than 7   33:27.5 5:38:39.1 14:29.9
15 520 Cody Cao   More Than 7   33:38.6 6:12:17.8 14:41.0
16 524 Adrian Ellis   More Than 7   46:22.1 6:58:39.9 27:24.5

Team - University

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:39:47.9

Ave Time:19:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Jayden Deleon   2 2 18:51.8 18:51.8 0:00.0
2 663 Leo Gonzales   20 22 19:57.9 38:49.8 1:06.1
3 655 Hernan Rodriguez   23 45 20:04.5 58:54.3 1:12.6
4 679 Demarcus Allgood   27 72 20:23.2 1:19:17.5 1:31.3
5 656 Mario Rodriguez   33 105 20:30.3 1:39:47.9 1:38.4
6 660 Chris Cazares   (35) (140) 20:43.5 2:00:31.4 1:51.7
7 661 Raul Torres   (39) (179) 20:58.5 2:21:30.0 2:06.6
8 664 Julio Morales   More Than 7   21:28.7 2:42:58.7 2:36.8
9 662 Wilson Rivera   More Than 7   21:30.7 3:04:29.4 2:38.8
10 667 Nathan Herrera   More Than 7   21:32.4 3:26:01.8 2:40.5
11 665 Giovanni Garcia   More Than 7   21:43.6 3:47:45.4 2:51.7
12 657 John Ponce   More Than 7   21:43.6 4:09:29.1 2:51.7
13 681 Jonathan Juarez   More Than 7   21:49.2 4:31:18.3 2:57.3
14 659 Luiz Martinez   More Than 7   21:50.1 4:53:08.4 2:58.2
15 658 Ivan Guerrero   More Than 7   21:50.5 5:14:59.0 2:58.7
16 680 Fabian Garcia   More Than 7   21:53.7 5:36:52.8 3:01.9
17 674 Mizael Gonzalez   More Than 7   21:59.0 5:58:51.8 3:07.1
18 668 Fabian Lopez   More Than 7   22:09.2 6:21:01.0 3:17.3
19 671 Israel Gimenez   More Than 7   22:09.7 6:43:10.7 3:17.8
20 672 Juan Sotelo   More Than 7   22:15.9 7:05:26.6 3:24.0
21 670 Isiah Herrea   More Than 7   22:19.1 7:27:45.8 3:27.2
22 669 Cesar Vilches   More Than 7   22:33.8 7:50:19.6 3:41.9
23 677 Greg Rojas   More Than 7   22:36.0 8:12:55.6 3:44.1
24 666 Carlos Paloblanco   More Than 7   22:51.4 8:35:47.1 3:59.6
25 673 Rolando Galvan   More Than 7   22:56.5 8:58:43.6 4:04.6
26 675 Alberto Campbell   More Than 7   23:34.7 9:22:18.4 4:42.8
27 676 Sebastian Juarez   More Than 7   24:05.3 9:46:23.7 5:13.4
28 678 Ivan Lopez   More Than 7   25:07.4 10:11:31.2 6:15.5

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:42:33.3

Ave Time:20:30.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 573 Alexis Lozano   17 17 19:45.1 19:45.1 0:00.0
2 584 Issai Villeda   28 45 20:24.6 40:09.7 0:39.5
3 574 David Lyster   30 75 20:27.4 1:00:37.2 0:42.3
4 577 Nathan Phillips   36 111 20:51.5 1:21:28.7 1:06.4
5 571 Mark Hawkins   40 151 21:04.5 1:42:33.3 1:19.4
6 585 Uziel Villeda   (44) (195) 21:11.4 2:03:44.8 1:26.3
7 565 Parker Adams   (47) (242) 21:21.5 2:25:06.3 1:36.4
8 580 Caleb Rothell   More Than 7   21:27.8 2:46:34.1 1:42.6
9 572 Kevin Leminger   More Than 7   21:30.5 3:08:04.6 1:45.4
10 568 Xavien DeLaRosa   More Than 7   21:44.0 3:29:48.7 1:58.9
11 579 Kemonte Ross   More Than 7   22:13.2 3:52:02.0 2:28.1
12 578 Sam Reyes   More Than 7   22:30.5 4:14:32.6 2:45.4
13 582 Damien Spikes   More Than 7   23:01.9 4:37:34.5 3:16.8
14 583 Ian Teitelbaum   More Than 7   25:46.7 5:03:21.2 6:01.6
15 576 Caleb Peterson   More Than 7   26:30.2 5:29:51.5 6:45.1
16 570 Thomas Ehrhardt   More Than 7   26:31.0 5:56:22.5 6:45.9
17 575 Charly Perez   More Than 7   27:13.7 6:23:36.2 7:28.5
18 569 Mason Duane   More Than 7   27:29.8 6:51:06.1 7:44.7
19 581 Matthew Shumate   More Than 7   28:06.0 7:19:12.1 8:20.8
20 566 Garrett Avery   More Than 7   28:55.1 7:48:07.3 9:10.0

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:49:19.7

Ave Time:21:51.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 630 Austin Madsen   32 32 20:27.8 20:27.8 0:00.0
2 629 Ja'Tavion Gossett   41 73 21:06.8 41:34.6 0:39.0
3 631 Zakkary Diserens   51 124 21:46.0 1:03:20.6 1:18.2
4 632 Jayquan Head   59 183 22:45.6 1:26:06.3 2:17.8
5 634 Nelson Soto   64 247 23:13.4 1:49:19.7 2:45.6
6 633 Abran Sias   (68) (315) 23:30.8 2:12:50.6 3:03.0
7 635 Rodrigo Macias   (73) (388) 25:18.4 2:38:09.0 4:50.5
8 636 Jesus Cabello-Silva   More Than 7   28:14.0 3:06:23.1 7:46.2

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:48:51.0

Ave Time:21:46.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1235 Khalil Grant   45 45 21:13.8 21:13.8 0:00.0
2 1231 Montez Burt   46 91 21:19.1 42:33.0 0:05.2
3 1234 Cyriaque Goebbels   50 141 21:28.7 1:04:01.7 0:14.8
4 1233 Zachary Christenson   54 195 22:23.3 1:26:25.0 1:09.4
5 1236 Isaiah Hawkins   55 250 22:26.0 1:48:51.0 1:12.1
6 1239 Amiyr Peoples   (63) (313) 23:10.3 2:12:01.4 1:56.4
7 1241 Laquan Rhoden   (66) (379) 23:18.9 2:35:20.3 2:05.0
8 1240 Abrian Ramirez   More Than 7   25:42.3 3:01:02.6 4:28.4
9 1237 Patience Iradukunda   More Than 7   26:40.1 3:27:42.8 5:26.2
10 1238 Dwayne Lewis   More Than 7   27:54.3 3:55:37.1 6:40.4

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 263

Team Score (times): 1:50:34.0

Ave Time:22:06.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1311 Jyhlil Rice   42 42 21:09.9 21:09.9 0:00.0
2 1310 Deandre McKinnis   49 91 21:26.0 42:36.0 0:16.1
3 1314 Maurice Toney   53 144 22:19.8 1:04:55.9 1:09.8
4 1312 Davion Stringer   57 201 22:43.3 1:27:39.2 1:33.3
5 1307 Jacob Carter   62 263 22:54.7 1:50:34.0 1:44.7
6 1313 Tyrese Taylor   (65) (328) 23:13.7 2:13:47.8 2:03.7
7 1315 Jonathan Wolverton   (67) (395) 23:21.0 2:37:08.8 2:11.0
8 1309 Logan Foster   More Than 7   25:31.7 3:02:40.6 4:21.7

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:52:59.0

Ave Time:22:35.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 593 Gio Carrillo   38 38 20:54.7 20:54.7 0:00.0
2 599 Victor Cabrera   56 94 22:38.6 43:33.3 1:43.9
3 598 Johnie Crocker   60 154 22:50.9 1:06:24.3 1:56.1
4 597 Eban Burkes   61 215 22:53.7 1:29:18.0 1:59.0
5 601 Desmond White   69 284 23:41.0 1:52:59.0 2:46.2

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:55:51.4

Ave Time:23:10.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Grant Hicks   43 43 21:11.4 21:11.4 0:00.0
2 710 Sevin Franklin   48 91 21:21.6 42:33.0 0:10.1
3 715 Christian Ramos   70 161 23:42.2 1:06:15.3 2:30.8
4 712 Camdyn Parsee   71 232 24:44.8 1:31:00.1 3:33.4
5 708 Brian Braswell   72 304 24:51.3 1:55:51.4 3:39.8

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1395 David Nguyen   Less Than 5   21:09.2 21:09.2 0:00.0
2 1392 Miguel Estrada   Less Than 5   23:06.6 44:15.8 1:57.4
3 1399 Yvans Tepondjou   Less Than 5   23:31.6 1:07:47.4 2:22.4
4 1400 Vincent Batson   Less Than 5   33:28.4 1:41:15.9 12:19.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

1-4A Teams

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:41:09.3

Ave Time:20:13.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 302 Diego Campos   1 1 19:23.5 19:23.5 0:00.0
2 305 Elijah Tadlock   4 5 20:09.0 39:32.6 0:45.5
3 304 Zach Dube   7 12 20:24.3 59:56.9 1:00.7
4 303 Jarrett Urban   8 20 20:31.5 1:20:28.5 1:08.0
5 307 Erik Armendariz   10 30 20:40.8 1:41:09.3 1:17.2

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:44:08.5

Ave Time:20:49.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 234 Lucas Lawless   2 2 19:58.2 19:58.2 0:00.0
2 237 Hunter Sims   3 5 20:02.9 40:01.2 0:04.7
3 238 Reece Whitelaw   9 14 20:34.1 1:00:35.3 0:35.9
4 236 Evan Simons   15 29 21:04.2 1:21:39.5 1:05.9
5 241 Alex Holt   23 52 22:28.9 1:44:08.5 2:30.7
6 233 Rhett Kahlden   (26) (78) 22:46.4 2:06:54.9 2:48.1
7 239 Grant Wilson   (36) (114) 23:38.3 2:30:33.2 3:40.0

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:45:35.5

Ave Time:21:07.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 351 Skiles Eyan   6 6 20:18.0 20:18.0 0:00.0
2 347 Lucio-Casas Cruz   12 18 20:54.5 41:12.5 0:36.5
3 344 Hoff Michael   16 34 21:10.4 1:02:23.0 0:52.4
4 346 Lang Daniel   17 51 21:10.8 1:23:33.8 0:52.8
5 353 Zegub Zachary   20 71 22:01.6 1:45:35.5 1:43.6
6 335 Alford Isaac   (21) (92) 22:04.8 2:07:40.3 1:46.7
7 336 Alvarez Jose   (22) (114) 22:28.0 2:30:08.3 2:10.0
8 345 Jackson Sam   More Than 7   22:29.3 2:52:37.7 2:11.3
9 350 Shaw John   More Than 7   22:32.2 3:15:10.0 2:14.2
10 338 Cartwright Kai   More Than 7   22:48.1 3:37:58.2 2:30.1
11 337 Barrera Juan   More Than 7   23:04.0 4:01:02.2 2:46.0
12 343 Herndon Charlie   More Than 7   23:05.6 4:24:07.8 2:47.5
13 340 Cervantes Israel   More Than 7   23:14.1 4:47:22.0 2:56.1
14 348 Munoz Leo   More Than 7   23:28.0 5:10:50.0 3:10.0
15 342 Hernandez Raphael   More Than 7   25:07.1 5:35:57.1 4:49.1
16 352 Stuart Hunter   More Than 7   26:39.4 6:02:36.5 6:21.3
17 349 Saldana Juan   More Than 7   27:18.7 6:29:55.3 7:00.7
18 341 Heek Gavin   More Than 7   27:25.2 6:57:20.6 7:07.2

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:48:44.4

Ave Time:21:44.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 Chris Ortiz   11 11 20:42.0 20:42.0 0:00.0
2 402 Tyler Edmonson   13 24 20:59.3 41:41.3 0:17.3
3 401 Dustin Wilson   14 38 21:01.9 1:02:43.2 0:19.9
4 403 Collin Wilson   25 63 22:41.9 1:25:25.2 1:59.9
5 404 Cole McKinney   30 93 23:19.2 1:48:44.4 2:37.2
6 400 Juaquin Tobias   (31) (124) 23:21.4 2:12:05.8 2:39.4

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:50:13.1

Ave Time:22:02.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 363 Jadin Chagoya   5 5 20:12.0 20:12.0 0:00.0
2 370 Pearce Waid   18 23 21:12.8 41:24.8 1:00.7
3 362 Joseph Bennett   19 42 21:39.8 1:03:04.7 1:27.8
4 366 Hunter Logan   33 75 23:33.2 1:26:37.9 3:21.1
5 367 Jayden Rice   34 109 23:35.1 1:50:13.1 3:23.1
6 364 Colton Crooks   (35) (144) 23:37.7 2:13:50.8 3:25.6
7 365 Dakota Cushing   (39) (183) 24:13.8 2:38:04.7 4:01.8
8 369 Jessie Stewart   More Than 7   24:33.9 3:02:38.6 4:21.9
9 368 Jacob Stacks   More Than 7   26:08.5 3:28:47.2 5:56.5

Team - Taylor High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:56:12.7

Ave Time:23:14.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 434 Jose Lopez   27 27 22:47.2 22:47.2 0:00.0
2 426 Isaiah Mesa   28 55 22:51.4 45:38.6 0:04.1
3 443 Pedro Ramirez   29 84 23:05.7 1:08:44.4 0:18.4
4 447 Stephen Leal   32 116 23:27.1 1:32:11.5 0:39.8
5 442 Jackson Rohlack   38 154 24:01.1 1:56:12.7 1:13.9
6 438 Kevin Mesta   (41) (195) 26:21.5 2:22:34.2 3:34.2
7 431 Omar Hernandez   (44) (239) 27:17.7 2:49:52.0 4:30.4
8 427 Juan Araujo   More Than 7   27:24.3 3:17:16.3 4:37.0
9 445 David Ortiz   More Than 7   28:17.7 3:45:34.0 5:30.4
10 441 Darius Reyes   More Than 7   28:24.7 4:13:58.8 5:37.4
11 433 Roque Lavalle   More Than 7   31:07.2 4:45:06.1 8:20.0

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 2:04:41.5

Ave Time:24:56.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Kolby Neumeyer   24 24 22:40.4 22:40.4 0:00.0
2 194 Ethan Williamson   37 61 23:39.7 46:20.1 0:59.3
3 195 Jesus Hernandez   40 101 24:35.8 1:10:55.9 1:55.4
4 187 Jason Penick   42 143 26:41.0 1:37:37.0 4:00.6
5 196 Carter Brymer   43 186 27:04.5 2:04:41.5 4:24.1

Team - Bruceville Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 115 Kade Illian   Less Than 5   20:15.0 20:15.0 0:00.0
2 116 Isrrael Rosas   Less Than 5   23:58.5 44:13.5 3:43.4

Team - RRCA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 158 Caleb Potts   Less Than 5   22:09.7 22:09.7 0:00.0
2 160 Micah Headley   Less Than 5   23:32.2 45:41.9 1:22.5

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 174 Jeff Maler   Less Than 5   23:08.5 23:08.5 0:00.0
2 173 Chris Sais   Less Than 5   23:17.3 46:25.8 0:08.7
3 175 Chestin Graham   Less Than 5   24:20.9 1:10:46.8 1:12.4
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 457 Mara Johnston A&M Consolidated 13:45.5 6:53/M    
2 (< 5) 1385 Kaitlynn Melton Pflugerville 13:54.3 6:57/M    
3 2 509 Alauna Stackhouse Brenham 14:36.9 7:18/M    
4 3 717 Taylor Gurnett Belton 14:42.0 7:21/M    
5 4 506 Desiree Jones Brenham 14:42.3 7:21/M    
6 5 610 Gabriela Soto Temple 14:57.8 7:29/M    
7 6 762 Madilyn McFeeters Belton 14:58.9 7:29/M    
8 7 502 Kristi Evans Brenham 15:08.4 7:34/M    
9 8 1210 Kimberly Liker Shoemaker 15:17.6 7:39/M    
10 9 722 Carolina Hansen Belton 15:23.2 7:42/M    
11 10 724 Taylor Smithwick Belton 15:23.4 7:42/M    
12 11 1257 Jerrica Robinson University 15:24.2 7:42/M    
13 12 1318 J'Vanae Deshone Harker Heights 15:26.3 7:43/M    
14 13 720 Evie Nix Belton 15:26.5 7:43/M    
15 14 719 Natalie Thomson Belton 15:28.7 7:44/M    
16 15 727 Hannah Smith Belton 15:35.5 7:48/M    
17 16 994 Destini Spruill Copperas Cove 15:37.4 7:49/M    
18 17 1208 Trenae Bynum Shoemaker 15:49.4 7:55/M    
19 18 620 Lauren Munoz Temple 15:54.6 7:57/M    
20 (> 7) 723 Alyssa Diaz Belton 15:54.7 7:57/M    
21 (> 7) 726 Katherine Shelburne Belton 15:54.9 7:57/M    
22 19 1324 Raquel Hatton Harker Heights 15:55.7 7:58/M    
23 20 498 KeA'nna Baldwin Brenham 16:01.4 8:01/M    
24 21 587 Briana Ocampo Rudder 16:02.6 8:01/M    
25 (> 7) 718 Izzy Rhoads Belton 16:05.1 8:03/M    
26 22 1242 Luz Arredondo University 16:07.2 8:04/M    
27 23 987 Jalyn Ayala Copperas Cove 16:07.9 8:04/M    
28 24 503 Bailey Grunder Brenham 16:12.9 8:06/M    
29 (> 7) 725 Victoria Hernandez Belton 16:16.5 8:08/M    
30 25 455 Reese Newman A&M Consolidated 16:18.0 8:09/M    
31 (> 7) 728 Mariah Montgomery Belton 16:20.3 8:10/M    
32 (> 7) 761 Melanie Phelps Belton 16:20.4 8:10/M    
33 26 504 Lexie Hamilton Brenham 16:22.2 8:11/M    
34 27 993 Micah Sedilo Copperas Cove 16:28.4 8:14/M    
35 28 1211 Ashley Montufar Shoemaker 16:28.7 8:14/M    
36 29 550 Morgan Martinez Bryan 16:29.1 8:15/M    
37 30 539 Rosie Flores Bryan 16:29.7 8:15/M    
38 (> 7) 731 Angel Uritia Belton 16:30.3 8:15/M    
39 31 501 Sydney Cohrs Brenham 16:30.7 8:15/M    
40 32 545 Rossy Esquivel Bryan 16:33.7 8:17/M    
41 (> 7) 721 Amelya Rivera Belton 16:37.6 8:19/M    
42 (> 7) 734 Jordan Martinson Belton 16:37.8 8:19/M    
43 33 458 Raven Perales A&M Consolidated 16:44.2 8:22/M    
44 34 461 Lindsey Cave A&M Consolidated 16:45.7 8:23/M    
45 35 618 Victoria Hernandez Temple 16:47.7 8:24/M    
46 (> 7) 500 Harley Coghlan Brenham 16:52.1 8:26/M    
47 36 1331 Dashanae  Lowe Harker Heights 16:52.9 8:26/M    
48 37 1259 Erika Garcia Temple 16:54.6 8:27/M    
49 (> 7) 763 Callie Eaton Belton 16:55.2 8:28/M    
50 (< 5) 890 Felize Galiett Belton B 16:55.3 8:28/M    
51 38 988 Katelyn Borego Copperas Cove 16:57.3 8:29/M    
52 (< 5) 1388 Kyndahl Britton Pflugerville 16:57.7 8:29/M    
53 (> 7) 730 Gabriela Hansen Belton 16:58.2 8:29/M    
54 (> 7) 510 Elise Whittington Brenham 17:02.2 8:31/M    
55 39 1330 Carter Reaves Harker Heights 17:06.5 8:33/M    
56 (> 7) 732 Rebecca Frias Belton 17:07.2 8:34/M    
57 (> 7) 739 Elizabeth Sarinana Belton 17:07.4 8:34/M    
58 40 1339 Michaela Tipton Harker Heights 17:07.6 8:34/M    
59 (> 7) 736 Kylie McDonald Belton 17:09.8 8:35/M    
60 41 1327 Jenna Hamilton Harker Heights 17:12.3 8:36/M    
61 42 689 Carter Willaims Waco 17:12.3 8:36/M    
62 43 557 Claire Vilas Bryan 17:22.5 8:41/M    
63 44 1326 Roxana Gonzalez Harker Heights 17:23.1 8:42/M    
64 (> 7) 733 Caroline Moehlenbrock Belton 17:27.0 8:44/M    
65 (> 7) 1337 Julia Alvarez Harker Heights 17:27.7 8:44/M    
66 45 552 Regan Swartzlander Bryan 17:29.5 8:45/M    
67 46 612 Chloe Durbin Temple 17:32.3 8:46/M    
68 47 992 Tori Olsen Copperas Cove 17:33.9 8:47/M    
69 (> 7) 735 Jade Wollenberg Belton 17:41.2 8:51/M    
70 (> 7) 750 Calista Rice Belton 17:42.9 8:51/M    
71 48 586 Liliana Leyva Rudder 17:43.7 8:52/M    
72 49 544 Alexis DeLaRosa Bryan 17:47.2 8:54/M    
73 50 546 Celeste Garcia Bryan 17:48.2 8:54/M    
74 (> 7) 556 Veronica Verango Bryan 17:48.7 8:54/M    
75 (> 7) 737 Mariela Avila Belton 17:50.2 8:55/M    
76 (> 7) 738 Briana Hill Belton 17:53.1 8:57/M    
77 51 1203 Aki'Ara Garland Shoemaker 17:55.4 8:58/M    
78 52 691 Katie Burnham Waco 18:00.6 9:00/M    
79 (> 7) 743 Taylor Tubbs Belton 18:03.3 9:02/M    
80 (> 7) 740 Alexiss Guillen Belton 18:04.5 9:02/M    
81 (> 7) 742 Jennevi Ibarra Belton 18:05.4 9:03/M    
82 (> 7) 741 Yuliana Cruz Belton 18:06.0 9:03/M    
83 (> 7) 1329 Allison  Marks Harker Heights 18:06.7 9:03/M    
84 53 1209 Kristen Gallien Shoemaker 18:09.0 9:05/M    
85 54 459 Grace Krinhop A&M Consolidated 18:09.1 9:05/M    
86 55 690 Itzel Nieves Waco 18:11.9 9:06/M    
87 (> 7) 744 Tyler Wilson Belton 18:11.9 9:06/M    
88 56 1204 Sierra Ousley Shoemaker 18:12.1 9:06/M    
89 (> 7) 548 Mercedes Gutierrez Bryan 18:13.8 9:07/M    
90 (> 7) 729 Karinna Guillen Belton 18:14.9 9:07/M    
91 (< 5) 1386 Kierstynn Melton Pflugerville 18:15.1 9:08/M    
92 57 991 Leah Novogradac Copperas Cove 18:15.3 9:08/M    
93 58 1250 Joanna Perez University 18:17.0 9:09/M    
94 59 694 Olivia Henderson Waco 18:18.0 9:09/M    
95 60 695 Yareth Vences Waco 18:19.8 9:10/M    
96 61 616 Daisy Ramirez Temple 18:19.8 9:10/M    
97 62 990 Lesly Mendoza Copperas Cove 18:20.5 9:10/M    
98 (> 7) 747 Angel Trujillo Belton 18:21.7 9:11/M    
99 (> 7) 749 Wendy Cuevas Belton 18:23.4 9:12/M    
100 63 1245 Nayele Diaz University 18:24.7 9:12/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 1332 Mary Rhorick Harker Heights 18:25.4 9:13/M    
102 64 692 Carolina Danel Waco 18:26.2 9:13/M    
103 65 1255 Alizea Sanchez University 18:28.5 9:14/M    
104 66 460 Ayanna Rucker A&M Consolidated 18:29.8 9:15/M    
105 67 1243 Karla Castro University 18:31.0 9:16/M    
106 (> 7) 551 Melanie Munoz Bryan 18:32.5 9:16/M    
107 (> 7) 760 Jackie Stokes Belton 18:32.6 9:16/M    
108 68 1246 Isis Frias University 18:40.9 9:20/M    
109 (> 7) 1256 Marisela Torres University 18:51.4 9:26/M    
110 69 697 Sasha Salas Waco 18:53.6 9:27/M    
111 (> 7) 746 Anna Marie Clark Belton 18:53.6 9:27/M    
112 (> 7) 745 Autumn Painter Belton 18:57.4 9:29/M    
113 (> 7) 1247 Valeria Pizano University 18:58.8 9:29/M    
114 (> 7) 748 Brooke Wallin Belton 19:00.8 9:30/M    
115 70 1201 Iyana Chopane Williams Shoemaker 19:03.7 9:32/M    
116 (> 7) 752 Kieley Salazar Belton 19:06.7 9:33/M    
117 71 588 Regina Esparza Rudder 19:08.1 9:34/M    
118 (> 7) 754 Tatum Liles Belton 19:16.4 9:38/M    
119 (> 7) 1244 Maria Castrpo University 19:18.0 9:39/M    
120 (> 7) 1248 Leslie Cazares University 19:18.2 9:39/M    
121 (> 7) 701 Melissa Zavala Waco 19:19.7 9:40/M    
122 (> 7) 554 Kamryn Trujillo Bryan 19:21.0 9:41/M    
123 (> 7) 751 Taylor Cope Belton 19:24.1 9:42/M    
124 (> 7) 1251 Diana Vargas University 19:25.4 9:43/M    
125 (> 7) 1341 Hannah Combs Harker Heights 19:26.6 9:43/M    
126 (> 7) 1334 Aaliyah Hatton Harker Heights 19:29.6 9:45/M    
127 (> 7) 702 Yareth Varela Waco 19:33.6 9:47/M    
128 72 613 Daniela Ramos Temple 19:39.1 9:50/M    
129 (> 7) 1252 Lizette Ramirez University 19:45.4 9:53/M    
130 (> 7) 615 Jessica Hernandez Temple 19:58.9 9:59/M    
131 (> 7) 617 Ariana Caddie Temple 20:10.4 10:05/M    
132 (> 7) 1335 Kimberly Trejo Harker Heights 20:19.6 10:10/M    
133 (> 7) 1258 Valeria Martinez University 20:20.5 10:10/M    
134 (> 7) 614 Bianca Ramirez Temple 20:21.6 10:11/M    
135 (> 7) 755 Haley Fry Belton 20:27.7 10:14/M    
136 (> 7) 507 Reena Lewis Brenham 20:45.4 10:23/M    
137 (> 7) 1254 Yesenia Perez University 20:47.2 10:24/M    
138 73 591 Destiny DeLuna Rudder 20:48.2 10:24/M    
139 (> 7) 1202 Kaleiyah Davis Shoemaker 20:56.6 10:28/M    
140 (> 7) 1249 Aaliyah Perez University 20:58.3 10:29/M    
141 (> 7) 1340 Molly Bourget Harker Heights 21:15.9 10:38/M    
142 (> 7) 753 Whitley Jourden Belton 21:20.8 10:40/M    
143 (> 7) 1336 Vivianna Alvarado Harker Heights 21:39.7 10:50/M    
144 (> 7) 1253 Evelyn Ramirez University 22:07.6 11:04/M    
145 (> 7) 756 Katie Hancock Belton 22:19.1 11:10/M    
146 74 592 Victoria Gonzalez Rudder 22:25.6 11:13/M    
147 (> 7) 758 Betty Hernandez Belton 22:34.6 11:17/M    
148 (> 7) 757 Jaxairy Olvera Belton 22:44.2 11:22/M    
149 (> 7) 759 Alexandra Estrada Belton 23:36.3 11:48/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 379 Jaci McGregor Salado 12:28.9 6:14/M    
2 2 266 Katrina Thoms Gatesville 13:11.2 6:36/M    
3 3 228 Anna Roach Lago Vista 13:34.9 6:47/M    
4 4 313 Moyer Kyndal Lampasas 13:50.8 6:55/M    
5 5 223 Esther Long Lago Vista 13:52.3 6:56/M    
6 6 129 Dominique Weisbruch Holy Trinity 13:52.3 6:56/M    
7 7 198 Willow Johnson Groesbeck 13:54.8 6:57/M    
8 8 381 Reginia Deen Salado 13:55.8 6:58/M    
9 (< 5) 281 Kiersten Namken Giddings 13:57.9 6:59/M    
10 9 222 Emma Eagle Lago Vista 13:59.5 7:00/M    
11 10 380 Catalina Langlitz Salado 14:01.3 7:01/M    
12 (< 5) 282 Bailey Bloodworth Giddings 14:05.3 7:03/M    
13 11 230 Skylar Stefka Lago Vista 14:07.2 7:04/M    
14 (< 5) 284 Kristen Wilson Giddings 14:07.4 7:04/M    
15 12 308 Best Mackenzie Lampasas 14:08.4 7:04/M    
16 13 231 Deborah Suniura Lago Vista 14:10.9 7:05/M    
17 14 312 Moore Taylor Lampasas 14:18.8 7:09/M    
18 (< 5) 117 Grace Whitaker CTCS 14:25.8 7:13/M    
19 (< 5) 361 Adison McFall Leander Glenn 14:26.8 7:13/M    
20 (< 5) 119 Alli Hixson CTCS 14:30.3 7:15/M    
21 15 227 Andrea Porras Lago Vista 14:33.6 7:17/M    
22 16 200 Brianna Dobson Groesbeck 14:34.1 7:17/M    
23 (< 5) 118 Emma Chiles CTCS 14:35.0 7:18/M    
24 17 131 Sydney Jolly Holy Trinity 14:35.4 7:18/M    
25 18 310 Cook Alette Lampasas 14:35.7 7:18/M    
26 (< 5) 412 Hannah Villarreal Taylor High School 14:36.5 7:18/M    
27 19 135 Carisa Torralva Holy Trinity 14:40.2 7:20/M    
28 20 185 Ava Vicknair Thorndale 14:40.3 7:20/M    
29 21 314 O'Donnell Kailey Lampasas 14:41.4 7:21/M    
30 22 177 Kylie Buchanan Thorndale 14:42.0 7:21/M    
31 23 161 Gracie Rainey Axtell 14:43.0 7:22/M    
32 24 316 White Addison Lampasas 14:44.1 7:22/M    
33 (< 5) 283 Natasha Thiele Giddings 14:46.2 7:23/M    
34 25 132 Reagan Ramsey Holy Trinity 14:49.7 7:25/M    
35 26 267 Kiana Taff Gatesville 14:51.1 7:26/M    
36 27 382 Taylor Rich Salado 14:54.2 7:27/M    
37 28 133 Abby Rockwood Holy Trinity 14:56.1 7:28/M    
38 (< 5) 411 Sarah Vrabel Taylor High School 15:02.3 7:31/M    
39 29 248 Tila Gomez West 15:03.2 7:32/M    
40 (< 5) 101 MaeAnne Herring Brentwood Christian 15:03.3 7:32/M    
41 30 219 Itza Cantera Lago Vista 15:06.0 7:33/M    
42 31 309 Brack Annabelle Lampasas 15:10.9 7:35/M    
43 32 162 Reagan Moore Axtell 15:12.9 7:36/M    
44 33 182 Landry Laywell Thorndale 15:14.6 7:37/M    
45 34 384 Natalie McBryde Salado 15:14.7 7:37/M    
46 (< 5) 360 Melanie Chavez Leander Glenn 15:18.8 7:39/M    
47 35 134 Jackie Mojica Holy Trinity 15:22.8 7:41/M    
48 36 383 Kimberly Kendall Salado 15:29.4 7:45/M    
49 37 203 Emily Miera Groesbeck 15:34.5 7:47/M    
50 38 183 Allison Betak Thorndale 15:35.0 7:48/M    
51 39 166 Nikki Lothlen Axtell 15:35.0 7:48/M    
52 40 249 Alana Krause West 15:36.2 7:48/M    
53 (< 5) 406 Jessica Alonso Taylor High School 15:40.3 7:50/M    
54 41 202 Genesis Hibbard Groesbeck 15:40.4 7:50/M    
55 42 243 Sonia Leon West 15:41.3 7:51/M    
56 43 268 Caitlyn Chacon Gatesville 15:41.5 7:51/M    
57 44 205 Jasmine Mora Groesbeck 15:46.0 7:53/M    
58 45 199 Rylie Goodman Groesbeck 15:46.3 7:53/M    
59 46 176 Ashton Kiesling Thorndale 15:47.6 7:54/M    
60 (< 5) 103 Hannah Womack Brentwood Christian 15:50.8 7:55/M    
61 47 201 Raigen Archer Groesbeck 15:56.0 7:58/M    
62 48 269 Sydney Gilbreath Gatesville 15:58.8 7:59/M    
63 (> 7) 206 Maci Bozeman Groesbeck 16:04.7 8:02/M    
64 (> 7) 207 Alivia Johnson Groesbeck 16:07.3 8:04/M    
65 (> 7) 204 Dani Venegas Groesbeck 16:09.2 8:05/M    
66 49 163 Walker Farrar Axtell 16:12.5 8:06/M    
67 50 165 Angel Ramirez Axtell 16:16.0 8:08/M    
68 51 246 Andrea Guerra West 16:18.3 8:09/M    
69 52 178 Rainey Buchanan Thorndale 16:28.3 8:14/M    
70 (< 5) 120 Ellie Whitaker CTCS 16:31.8 8:16/M    
71 (> 7) 315 Sanchez Elisa Lampasas 16:34.9 8:17/M    
72 (> 7) 311 Hanson Janice Lampasas 16:36.7 8:18/M    
73 (< 5) 416 Ariana Sanchez Taylor High School 16:42.7 8:21/M    
74 53 270 Cadence Smalley Gatesville 16:48.1 8:24/M    
75 54 244 Breeanna Wiethorn West 16:50.5 8:25/M    
76 55 245 Wren Griffin West 17:13.6 8:37/M    
77 56 247 Raven Griffin West 17:14.1 8:37/M    
78 57 271 Rianna Dunahoo Gatesville 17:24.8 8:42/M    
79 58 164 Elizabeth Smith Axtell 17:37.9 8:49/M    
80 59 181 Devin Dickerson Thorndale 18:12.0 9:06/M    
81 60 130 Madison Dent Holy Trinity 18:57.4 9:29/M    
82 (> 7) 242 Ashlyn Kwast West 19:10.1 9:35/M    
83 (< 5) 102 Marina Murillo Brentwood Christian 21:32.8 10:46/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 491 Meredith Clayton Brenham 18:59.0 6:20/M    
2 (< 5) 153 Madison Brown RRCA Varsity Girls 19:19.6 6:26/M    
3 2 490 Alexis Antkowiak Brenham 19:25.2 6:28/M    
4 3 492 Madison Coskey Brenham 19:52.8 6:37/M    
5 4 867 Abigail Cargile Belton A 19:57.7 6:39/M    
6 5 493 Haley Andrejczak Brenham 20:12.5 6:44/M    
7 6 448 Mary Hathorn A&M Consolidated 20:33.0 6:51/M    
8 7 866 Jordan Jones Belton A 20:35.9 6:52/M    
9 8 682 Anna Garner Waco 20:48.3 6:56/M    
10 9 982 Mariyah Reynolds Copperas Cove 21:10.0 7:03/M    
11 10 602 Arleth Subiria Temple 21:10.9 7:03/M    
12 11 981 Madisen Honea Copperas Cove 21:13.5 7:04/M    
13 12 449 Lillian Cloud A&M Consolidated 21:22.8 7:07/M    
14 13 1319 Annika Faar Harker Heights 21:37.8 7:12/M    
15 14 868 Nadia Meyer Belton A 21:40.5 7:13/M    
16 15 869 Lexy Jernigan Belton A 21:42.8 7:14/M    
17 16 452 Claire McAdams A&M Consolidated 21:44.6 7:15/M    
18 17 1316 Jasmine Early Harker Heights 21:46.9 7:15/M    
19 18 874 Sela Anderson Belton A 21:51.6 7:17/M    
20 19 604 Jackie Vass Temple 21:56.4 7:19/M    
21 20 870 Shelby Littlefield Belton A 22:01.5 7:20/M    
22 21 871 Michaela Decker Belton A 22:03.5 7:21/M    
23 22 538 Kaitlyn Asher Bryan 22:12.6 7:24/M    
24 (> 7) 875 Madison Harris Belton A 22:15.4 7:25/M    
25 23 603 Carly Moore Temple 22:15.8 7:25/M    
26 24 451 Madison Huff A&M Consolidated 22:18.4 7:26/M    
27 25 886 Teryn Senn Belton B 22:19.2 7:26/M    
28 26 1317 Julia  Arey Harker Heights 22:21.3 7:27/M    
29 27 494 Kaitlyn Kruse Brenham 22:22.4 7:27/M    
30 28 892 Trinity White Belton B 22:32.5 7:31/M    
31 29 899 Mikayla Devins Copperas Cove 22:37.5 7:32/M    
32 30 1323 Grace Wallace Harker Heights 22:40.4 7:33/M    
33 31 984 Juyah Robinson Copperas Cove 22:41.4 7:34/M    
34 32 885 Emily Hollingsworth Belton B 22:42.2 7:34/M    
35 33 497 Caroline Schulze Brenham 22:47.7 7:36/M    
36 34 450 Abbye Vessell A&M Consolidated 22:49.6 7:36/M    
37 35 684 Isabella Riggs Waco 22:50.9 7:37/M    
38 36 637 Sabrina Garcia University 22:52.6 7:37/M    
39 37 893 Molly Feldner Belton B 22:56.2 7:39/M    
40 38 1325 Elaina Marks Harker Heights 22:57.4 7:39/M    
41 39 891 Scarlett Gott Belton B 22:57.6 7:39/M    
42 40 884 Grace Pohl Belton B 23:01.2 7:40/M    
43 41 605 Allison Sodek Temple 23:02.4 7:41/M    
44 42 1321 Natalie Seib Harker Heights 23:03.4 7:41/M    
45 43 495 Annie Chen Brenham 23:05.4 7:42/M    
46 44 606 Lexi Medlock Temple 23:09.8 7:43/M    
47 45 888 Morgan Holman Belton B 23:24.2 7:48/M    
48 46 983 Olivia Rios Copperas Cove 23:33.3 7:51/M    
49 47 1320 Aleya Johnson-Rudino Harker Heights 23:33.4 7:51/M    
50 (> 7) 872 Kathryn Sharman Belton A 23:39.3 7:53/M    
51 48 638 Lizbeth Duarte University 23:40.3 7:53/M    
52 (> 7) 889 Stephanie Neil Belton B 23:45.0 7:55/M    
53 49 639 Lorena Carillo University 23:47.4 7:56/M    
54 50 453 Allie Morris-Woods A&M Consolidated 23:48.1 7:56/M    
55 51 640 Cathy Mancilla University 23:58.0 7:59/M    
56 52 900 Danielle Diaz Copperas Cove 24:04.0 8:01/M    
57 53 608 Alyssa Velasquez Temple 24:05.5 8:02/M    
58 54 607 Lexie Short Temple 24:08.8 8:03/M    
59 55 1374 Elizabeth Payne Killeen 24:10.2 8:03/M    
60 56 986 Ariana Wilson Copperas Cove 24:18.1 8:06/M    
61 (> 7) 985 Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove 24:20.3 8:07/M    
62 (> 7) 873 Autumn Goodman Belton A 24:20.4 8:07/M    
63 (> 7) 887 Chandler Garrett Belton B 24:23.8 8:08/M    
64 (> 7) 496 MaryCaroline Bearden Brenham 24:28.1 8:09/M    
65 (> 7) 609 Janet Cisneros Temple 24:29.7 8:10/M    
66 57 542 Audrey Hendrick Bryan 24:30.4 8:10/M    
67 58 644 Janet Moreno University 24:40.2 8:13/M    
68 59 549 Meagan Martinez Bryan 24:48.1 8:16/M    
69 60 687 Hannah Martinez Waco 24:52.0 8:17/M    
70 61 1373 Crystal Graupmann Killeen 24:52.7 8:17/M    
71 62 537 Heather Contestabile Bryan 24:58.6 8:19/M    
72 (< 5) 589 Kaylee Anzualda Rudder 24:59.9 8:20/M    
73 63 454 Ingrid Cuero A&M Consolidated 25:17.2 8:26/M    
74 64 541 Stormy Miller Bryan 25:25.6 8:28/M    
75 65 540 Dulce Urbano Bryan 25:30.3 8:30/M    
76 66 685 Amar Kaur Waco 25:46.8 8:35/M    
77 67 1371 Aquila Lambertis Killeen 25:49.1 8:36/M    
78 68 683 Stephanie Espinosa Waco 25:53.6 8:38/M    
79 69 686 Tamra Richie Waco 25:54.2 8:38/M    
80 70 641 Qui Magdaleno University 26:23.2 8:48/M    
81 71 643 Annahi Martinez University 27:04.4 9:01/M    
82 72 1372 Deja Board Killeen 27:18.8 9:06/M    
83 73 543 Estelle DaSilva Bryan 27:21.0 9:07/M    
84 (< 5) 594 Yadiro Cono Olvero Rudder 27:33.7 9:11/M    
85 74 1375 Viktoria Brooks Killeen 27:50.2 9:17/M    
86 75 688 Leah Abner-Moore Waco 28:00.4 9:20/M    
87 (> 7) 642 Florencia Salgado University 28:05.8 9:22/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 385 Samantha Vargas Salado 14:24.5 7:12/M    
2 (< 5) 112 Jordann Pinner Bruceville Eddy 15:13.8 7:37/M    
3 2 286 Madison Grimm Giddings 15:22.8 7:41/M    
4 3 410 Ashlyn Collier Taylor High School 15:32.9 7:46/M    
5 4 291 Lauren Grimm Giddings 15:38.0 7:49/M    
6 (< 5) 224 Emma Long Lago Vista 15:57.0 7:59/M    
7 (< 5) 154 Elisan Wagner RRCA 16:08.2 8:04/M    
8 5 285 Leighton Namken Giddings 16:14.2 8:07/M    
9 6 289 Lyzah Cruz Giddings 16:19.3 8:10/M    
10 7 287 Yaneri Delarosa Giddings 16:37.2 8:19/M    
11 8 359 Destiny Raya Leander Glenn 16:38.9 8:19/M    
12 (< 5) 150 Faith Walton Milano 16:42.4 8:21/M    
13 9 354 Teddy Finch Leander Glenn 16:54.0 8:27/M    
14 (< 5) 147 Emilie Compton Milano 16:57.9 8:29/M    
15 (< 5) 148 Bethanie Compton Milano 17:04.3 8:32/M    
16 10 386 Erin McBryde Salado 17:22.5 8:41/M    
17 (< 5) 184 Madilyn Scruggs Thorndale 17:31.4 8:46/M    
18 11 418 Angelica Cordero Taylor High School 17:32.4 8:46/M    
19 (< 5) 151 Ashley Gongora Milano 17:37.6 8:49/M    
20 12 388 Avery Wright Salado 17:38.7 8:49/M    
21 13 355 Nora Henges Leander Glenn 17:39.6 8:50/M    
22 14 389 Grace Graham Salado 17:40.3 8:50/M    
23 (< 5) 220 Katelyn Coldicott Lago Vista 17:42.6 8:51/M    
24 (< 5) 226 Monsie Martinez Lago Vista 17:46.4 8:53/M    
25 15 322 Sanchez Adrianna Lampasas 17:48.8 8:54/M    
26 16 387 Hannah Seymore Salado 17:49.6 8:55/M    
27 17 288 Kenia Tello Giddings 17:52.4 8:56/M    
28 18 292 Avary Christansen Giddings 17:58.3 8:59/M    
29 19 318 Foote Cheyenne Lampasas 18:03.7 9:02/M    
30 (< 5) 252 Lizzy Alvarado West 18:22.3 9:11/M    
31 20 414 Atlantis Mireles Taylor High School 18:25.7 9:13/M    
32 21 420 Raven Obier Taylor High School 18:36.5 9:18/M    
33 (< 5) 221 Leah Coldicott Lago Vista 18:39.3 9:20/M    
34 22 357 Nelisa Jimenez Leander Glenn 18:41.2 9:21/M    
35 23 419 Leslie Robles Taylor High School 19:28.1 9:44/M    
36 24 136 Racheal Heifrin Holy Trinity 19:33.8 9:47/M    
37 (< 5) 254 Hailey Routson West 19:37.1 9:49/M    
38 25 421 Adriana Torres Taylor High School 19:42.3 9:51/M    
39 26 324 Jordan Boles Lampasas 19:45.6 9:53/M    
40 27 356 Kaily Jaramillo Leander Glenn 19:46.9 9:53/M    
41 28 138 Margaret Lintz Holy Trinity 19:47.1 9:54/M    
42 29 320 Hamilton Riley Lampasas 19:53.5 9:57/M    
43 30 139 Lesli Mojica Holy Trinity 19:54.9 9:57/M    
44 (< 5) 253 Jenessa Hughes West 19:57.1 9:59/M    
45 (< 5) 179 Savana Taylor Thorndale 19:59.9 10:00/M    
46 31 358 Dulce Pena Leander Glenn 20:02.8 10:01/M    
47 32 408 Alize Dominguez Taylor High School 20:10.2 10:05/M    
48 (< 5) 113 Kelsey Smith Bruceville Eddy 20:32.9 10:16/M    
49 (> 7) 409 Raeshawna Fields Taylor High School 21:09.1 10:35/M    
50 33 321 Harrell Kayla Lampasas 21:13.1 10:37/M    
51 34 390 Gillian Moszer Salado 21:21.3 10:41/M    
52 35 317 Edwards Ryley Lampasas 21:21.4 10:41/M    
53 36 319 Groves Carlie Lampasas 22:00.1 11:00/M    
54 (< 5) 155 Grace Wu RRCA 22:11.7 11:06/M    
55 (> 7) 413 Faith Gomez Taylor High School 22:18.3 11:09/M    
56 (< 5) 156 Elizabeth Randolph RRCA 23:07.4 11:34/M    
57 37 140 Chrysanthe Nikolaidis Holy Trinity 23:19.4 11:40/M    
58 (> 7) 323 Brianna Lewellen Lampasas 24:33.7 12:17/M    
59 (< 5) 251 Keslea Zuehlke West 25:49.2 12:55/M    
60 38 137 De' andra Murillo Holy Trinity 27:26.6 13:43/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Belton 41 3 6 9 10 13 14 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:54.2  
2 Brenham 57 2 4 7 20 24 26 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:42.1  
3 Temple 141 5 18 35 37 46 61 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:07.1  
4 Harker Heights 146 12 19 36 39 40 41 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:29.2  
5 A&M Consolidated 147 1 25 33 34 54 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:42.6  
6 Copperas Cove 151 16 23 27 38 47 57 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:45.2  
7 Shoemaker 157 8 17 28 51 53 56 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:40.3  
8 Bryan 179 29 30 32 43 45 49 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:24.7  
9 University 219 11 22 58 63 65 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:41.8  
10 Waco 268 42 52 55 59 60 64 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:02.6  
11 Rudder 287 21 48 71 73 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:08.3  
Inc. Belton B 1 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Lago Vista 41 3 5 9 11 13 15 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:45.1  
2 Lampasas 69 4 12 14 18 21 24 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:35.2  
3 Salado 80 1 8 10 27 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:35.0  
4 Holy Trinity 95 6 17 19 25 28 35 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:53.8  
5 Groesbeck 145 7 16 37 41 44 45 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:29.9  
6 Thorndale 159 20 22 33 38 46 52 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:59.6  
7 Gatesville 172 2 26 43 48 53 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:30.9  
8 Axtell 193 23 32 39 49 50 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:59.6  
9 West 216 29 40 42 51 54 55 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:29.7  
Inc. Brentwood Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. CTCS 4 finishers    
Inc. Giddings 4 finishers    
Inc. Leander Glenn 2 finishers    
Inc. Taylor High School 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Brenham 38 1 2 3 5 27 33 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:52.0  
2 Belton A 58 4 7 14 15 18 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:48.7  
3 A&M Consolidated 92 6 12 16 24 34 50 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:48.5  
4 Harker Heights 124 13 17 26 30 38 42 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:23.9  
5 Copperas Cove 126 9 11 29 31 46 52 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:15.8  
6 Temple 137 10 19 23 41 44 53 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:35.5  
7 Belton B 161 25 28 32 37 39 40 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:27.8  
8 Waco 237 8 35 60 66 68 69 75    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:11.8  
9 University 242 36 48 49 51 58 70 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:58.7  
10 Bryan 264 22 57 59 62 64 65 73    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:55.6  
11 Killeen 329 55 61 67 72 74    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:01.2  
Inc. Rudder 2 finishers    
Inc. RRCA Varsity Girls 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Giddings 24 2 4 5 6 7 17 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:11.7  
2 Salado 53 1 10 12 14 16 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:55.9  
3 Taylor High School 78 3 11 20 21 23 25 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:35.8  
4 Leander Glenn 79 8 9 13 22 27 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:40.7  
5 Lampasas 122 15 19 26 29 33 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:44.9  
6 Holy Trinity 157 24 28 30 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:02.0  
Inc. Bruceville Eddy 2 finishers    
Inc. Milano 4 finishers    
Inc. RRCA 3 finishers    
Inc. Thorndale 2 finishers    
Inc. Lago Vista 4 finishers    
Inc. West 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

5-6A Teams

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:15:54.2

Ave Time:15:10.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 717 Taylor Gurnett   3 3 14:42.0 14:42.0 0:00.0
2 762 Madilyn McFeeters   6 9 14:58.9 29:40.9 0:16.8
3 722 Carolina Hansen   9 18 15:23.2 45:04.1 0:41.1
4 724 Taylor Smithwick   10 28 15:23.4 1:00:27.6 0:41.4
5 720 Evie Nix   13 41 15:26.5 1:15:54.2 0:44.5
6 719 Natalie Thomson   (14) (55) 15:28.7 1:31:22.9 0:46.6
7 727 Hannah Smith   (15) (70) 15:35.5 1:46:58.4 0:53.4
8 723 Alyssa Diaz   More Than 7   15:54.7 2:02:53.1 1:12.6
9 726 Katherine Shelburne   More Than 7   15:54.9 2:18:48.0 1:12.8
10 718 Izzy Rhoads   More Than 7   16:05.1 2:34:53.2 1:23.1
11 725 Victoria Hernandez   More Than 7   16:16.5 2:51:09.8 1:34.5
12 728 Mariah Montgomery   More Than 7   16:20.3 3:07:30.2 1:38.3
13 761 Melanie Phelps   More Than 7   16:20.4 3:23:50.6 1:38.4
14 731 Angel Uritia   More Than 7   16:30.3 3:40:21.0 1:48.3
15 721 Amelya Rivera   More Than 7   16:37.6 3:56:58.6 1:55.5
16 734 Jordan Martinson   More Than 7   16:37.8 4:13:36.5 1:55.8
17 763 Callie Eaton   More Than 7   16:55.2 4:30:31.7 2:13.1
18 730 Gabriela Hansen   More Than 7   16:58.2 4:47:29.9 2:16.1
19 732 Rebecca Frias   More Than 7   17:07.2 5:04:37.2 2:25.2
20 739 Elizabeth Sarinana   More Than 7   17:07.4 5:21:44.6 2:25.4
21 736 Kylie McDonald   More Than 7   17:09.8 5:38:54.4 2:27.7
22 733 Caroline Moehlenbrock   More Than 7   17:27.0 5:56:21.4 2:44.9
23 735 Jade Wollenberg   More Than 7   17:41.2 6:14:02.6 2:59.1
24 750 Calista Rice   More Than 7   17:42.9 6:31:45.6 3:00.9
25 737 Mariela Avila   More Than 7   17:50.2 6:49:35.9 3:08.2
26 738 Briana Hill   More Than 7   17:53.1 7:07:29.0 3:11.1
27 743 Taylor Tubbs   More Than 7   18:03.3 7:25:32.4 3:21.3
28 740 Alexiss Guillen   More Than 7   18:04.5 7:43:36.9 3:22.5
29 742 Jennevi Ibarra   More Than 7   18:05.4 8:01:42.4 3:23.3
30 741 Yuliana Cruz   More Than 7   18:06.0 8:19:48.4 3:24.0
31 744 Tyler Wilson   More Than 7   18:11.9 8:38:00.4 3:29.9
32 729 Karinna Guillen   More Than 7   18:14.9 8:56:15.3 3:32.9
33 747 Angel Trujillo   More Than 7   18:21.7 9:14:37.0 3:39.6
34 749 Wendy Cuevas   More Than 7   18:23.4 9:33:00.5 3:41.4
35 760 Jackie Stokes   More Than 7   18:32.6 9:51:33.1 3:50.5
36 746 Anna Marie Clark   More Than 7   18:53.6 10:10:26.7 4:11.5
37 745 Autumn Painter   More Than 7   18:57.4 10:29:24.2 4:15.4
38 748 Brooke Wallin   More Than 7   19:00.8 10:48:25.0 4:18.8
39 752 Kieley Salazar   More Than 7   19:06.7 11:07:31.8 4:24.7
40 754 Tatum Liles   More Than 7   19:16.4 11:26:48.2 4:34.4
41 751 Taylor Cope   More Than 7   19:24.1 11:46:12.4 4:42.1
42 755 Haley Fry   More Than 7   20:27.7 12:06:40.2 5:45.7
43 753 Whitley Jourden   More Than 7   21:20.8 12:28:01.0 6:38.8
44 756 Katie Hancock   More Than 7   22:19.1 12:50:20.2 7:37.1
45 758 Betty Hernandez   More Than 7   22:34.6 13:12:54.8 7:52.6
46 757 Jaxairy Olvera   More Than 7   22:44.2 13:35:39.1 8:02.2
47 759 Alexandra Estrada   More Than 7   23:36.3 13:59:15.5 8:54.3

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:16:42.1

Ave Time:15:20.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 509 Alauna Stackhouse   2 2 14:36.9 14:36.9 0:00.0
2 506 Desiree Jones   4 6 14:42.3 29:19.2 0:05.3
3 502 Kristi Evans   7 13 15:08.4 44:27.7 0:31.5
4 498 KeA'nna Baldwin   20 33 16:01.4 1:00:29.2 1:24.5
5 503 Bailey Grunder   24 57 16:12.9 1:16:42.1 1:35.9
6 504 Lexie Hamilton   (26) (83) 16:22.2 1:33:04.3 1:45.3
7 501 Sydney Cohrs   (31) (114) 16:30.7 1:49:35.0 1:53.8
8 500 Harley Coghlan   More Than 7   16:52.1 2:06:27.1 2:15.1
9 510 Elise Whittington   More Than 7   17:02.2 2:23:29.4 2:25.3
10 507 Reena Lewis   More Than 7   20:45.4 2:44:14.8 6:08.5

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:22:07.1

Ave Time:16:25.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 610 Gabriela Soto   5 5 14:57.8 14:57.8 0:00.0
2 620 Lauren Munoz   18 23 15:54.6 30:52.4 0:56.8
3 618 Victoria Hernandez   35 58 16:47.7 47:40.1 1:49.9
4 1259 Erika Garcia   37 95 16:54.6 1:04:34.7 1:56.8
5 612 Chloe Durbin   46 141 17:32.3 1:22:07.1 2:34.5
6 616 Daisy Ramirez   (61) (202) 18:19.8 1:40:27.0 3:22.0
7 613 Daniela Ramos   (72) (274) 19:39.1 2:00:06.1 4:41.3
8 615 Jessica Hernandez   More Than 7   19:58.9 2:20:05.1 5:01.1
9 617 Ariana Caddie   More Than 7   20:10.4 2:40:15.5 5:12.6
10 614 Bianca Ramirez   More Than 7   20:21.6 3:00:37.2 5:23.8

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:22:29.2

Ave Time:16:29.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1318 J'Vanae Deshone   12 12 15:26.3 15:26.3 0:00.0
2 1324 Raquel Hatton   19 31 15:55.7 31:22.0 0:29.4
3 1331 Dashanae  Lowe   36 67 16:52.9 48:15.0 1:26.6
4 1330 Carter Reaves   39 106 17:06.5 1:05:21.5 1:40.2
5 1339 Michaela Tipton   40 146 17:07.6 1:22:29.2 1:41.3
6 1327 Jenna Hamilton   (41) (187) 17:12.3 1:39:41.5 1:45.9
7 1326 Roxana Gonzalez   (44) (231) 17:23.1 1:57:04.6 1:56.8
8 1337 Julia Alvarez   More Than 7   17:27.7 2:14:32.4 2:01.4
9 1329 Allison  Marks   More Than 7   18:06.7 2:32:39.2 2:40.4
10 1332 Mary Rhorick   More Than 7   18:25.4 2:51:04.6 2:59.1
11 1341 Hannah Combs   More Than 7   19:26.6 3:10:31.3 4:00.3
12 1334 Aaliyah Hatton   More Than 7   19:29.6 3:30:01.0 4:03.3
13 1335 Kimberly Trejo   More Than 7   20:19.6 3:50:20.6 4:53.2
14 1340 Molly Bourget   More Than 7   21:15.9 4:11:36.5 5:49.6
15 1336 Vivianna Alvarado   More Than 7   21:39.7 4:33:16.3 6:13.4

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:21:42.6

Ave Time:16:20.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 457 Mara Johnston   1 1 13:45.5 13:45.5 0:00.0
2 455 Reese Newman   25 26 16:18.0 30:03.6 2:32.4
3 458 Raven Perales   33 59 16:44.2 46:47.8 2:58.6
4 461 Lindsey Cave   34 93 16:45.7 1:03:33.5 3:00.1
5 459 Grace Krinhop   54 147 18:09.1 1:21:42.6 4:23.5
6 460 Ayanna Rucker   (66) (213) 18:29.8 1:40:12.5 4:44.2

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:22:45.2

Ave Time:16:33.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 994 Destini Spruill   16 16 15:37.4 15:37.4 0:00.0
2 987 Jalyn Ayala   23 39 16:07.9 31:45.4 0:30.5
3 993 Micah Sedilo   27 66 16:28.4 48:13.8 0:51.0
4 988 Katelyn Borego   38 104 16:57.3 1:05:11.2 1:19.9
5 992 Tori Olsen   47 151 17:33.9 1:22:45.2 1:56.5
6 991 Leah Novogradac   (57) (208) 18:15.3 1:41:00.6 2:37.9
7 990 Lesly Mendoza   (62) (270) 18:20.5 1:59:21.1 2:43.0

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:23:40.3

Ave Time:16:44.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1210 Kimberly Liker   8 8 15:17.6 15:17.6 0:00.0
2 1208 Trenae Bynum   17 25 15:49.4 31:07.0 0:31.7
3 1211 Ashley Montufar   28 53 16:28.7 47:35.8 1:11.0
4 1203 Aki'Ara Garland   51 104 17:55.4 1:05:31.2 2:37.7
5 1209 Kristen Gallien   53 157 18:09.0 1:23:40.3 2:51.4
6 1204 Sierra Ousley   (56) (213) 18:12.1 1:41:52.4 2:54.5
7 1201 Iyana Chopane Williams   (70) (283) 19:03.7 2:00:56.2 3:46.1
8 1202 Kaleiyah Davis   More Than 7   20:56.6 2:21:52.8 5:38.9

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:24:24.7

Ave Time:16:52.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Morgan Martinez   29 29 16:29.1 16:29.1 0:00.0
2 539 Rosie Flores   30 59 16:29.7 32:58.8 0:00.5
3 545 Rossy Esquivel   32 91 16:33.7 49:32.6 0:04.5
4 557 Claire Vilas   43 134 17:22.5 1:06:55.2 0:53.4
5 552 Regan Swartzlander   45 179 17:29.5 1:24:24.7 1:00.3
6 544 Alexis DeLaRosa   (49) (228) 17:47.2 1:42:11.9 1:18.0
7 546 Celeste Garcia   (50) (278) 17:48.2 2:00:00.1 1:19.0
8 556 Veronica Verango   More Than 7   17:48.7 2:17:48.8 1:19.5
9 548 Mercedes Gutierrez   More Than 7   18:13.8 2:36:02.6 1:44.6
10 551 Melanie Munoz   More Than 7   18:32.5 2:54:35.2 2:03.4
11 554 Kamryn Trujillo   More Than 7   19:21.0 3:13:56.2 2:51.8

Team - University

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:26:41.8

Ave Time:17:20.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1257 Jerrica Robinson   11 11 15:24.2 15:24.2 0:00.0
2 1242 Luz Arredondo   22 33 16:07.2 31:31.5 0:43.0
3 1250 Joanna Perez   58 91 18:17.0 49:48.5 2:52.7
4 1245 Nayele Diaz   63 154 18:24.7 1:08:13.3 3:00.5
5 1255 Alizea Sanchez   65 219 18:28.5 1:26:41.8 3:04.2
6 1243 Karla Castro   (67) (286) 18:31.0 1:45:12.8 3:06.7
7 1246 Isis Frias   (68) (354) 18:40.9 2:03:53.7 3:16.6
8 1256 Marisela Torres   More Than 7   18:51.4 2:22:45.2 3:27.1
9 1247 Valeria Pizano   More Than 7   18:58.8 2:41:44.0 3:34.5
10 1244 Maria Castrpo   More Than 7   19:18.0 3:01:02.0 3:53.7
11 1248 Leslie Cazares   More Than 7   19:18.2 3:20:20.2 3:53.9
12 1251 Diana Vargas   More Than 7   19:25.4 3:39:45.6 4:01.1
13 1252 Lizette Ramirez   More Than 7   19:45.4 3:59:31.1 4:21.2
14 1258 Valeria Martinez   More Than 7   20:20.5 4:19:51.6 4:56.2
15 1254 Yesenia Perez   More Than 7   20:47.2 4:40:38.9 5:22.9
16 1249 Aaliyah Perez   More Than 7   20:58.3 5:01:37.2 5:34.0
17 1253 Evelyn Ramirez   More Than 7   22:07.6 5:23:44.8 6:43.3

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 1:30:02.6

Ave Time:18:00.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 689 Carter Willaims   42 42 17:12.3 17:12.3 0:00.0
2 691 Katie Burnham   52 94 18:00.6 35:12.9 0:48.3
3 690 Itzel Nieves   55 149 18:11.9 53:24.8 0:59.6
4 694 Olivia Henderson   59 208 18:18.0 1:11:42.8 1:05.7
5 695 Yareth Vences   60 268 18:19.8 1:30:02.6 1:07.5
6 692 Carolina Danel   (64) (332) 18:26.2 1:48:28.9 1:13.9
7 697 Sasha Salas   (69) (401) 18:53.6 2:07:22.5 1:41.3
8 701 Melissa Zavala   More Than 7   19:19.7 2:26:42.3 2:07.4
9 702 Yareth Varela   More Than 7   19:33.6 2:46:15.9 2:21.3

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 1:36:08.3

Ave Time:19:13.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 587 Briana Ocampo   21 21 16:02.6 16:02.6 0:00.0
2 586 Liliana Leyva   48 69 17:43.7 33:46.3 1:41.0
3 588 Regina Esparza   71 140 19:08.1 52:54.5 3:05.4
4 591 Destiny DeLuna   73 213 20:48.2 1:13:42.7 4:45.5
5 592 Victoria Gonzalez   74 287 22:25.6 1:36:08.3 6:23.0

Team - Belton B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 890 Felize Galiett   Less Than 5   16:55.3 16:55.3 0:00.0

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1385 Kaitlynn Melton   Less Than 5   13:54.3 13:54.3 0:00.0
2 1388 Kyndahl Britton   Less Than 5   16:57.7 30:52.1 3:03.4
3 1386 Kierstynn Melton   Less Than 5   18:15.1 49:07.2 4:20.7
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:09:45.1

Ave Time:13:57.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 228 Anna Roach   3 3 13:34.9 13:34.9 0:00.0
2 223 Esther Long   5 8 13:52.3 27:27.3 0:17.4
3 222 Emma Eagle   9 17 13:59.5 41:26.8 0:24.6
4 230 Skylar Stefka   11 28 14:07.2 55:34.1 0:32.3
5 231 Deborah Suniura   13 41 14:10.9 1:09:45.1 0:36.0
6 227 Andrea Porras   (15) (56) 14:33.6 1:24:18.7 0:58.7
7 219 Itza Cantera   (30) (86) 15:06.0 1:39:24.7 1:31.0

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:11:35.2

Ave Time:14:19.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 313 Moyer Kyndal   4 4 13:50.8 13:50.8 0:00.0
2 308 Best Mackenzie   12 16 14:08.4 27:59.2 0:17.6
3 312 Moore Taylor   14 30 14:18.8 42:18.1 0:28.0
4 310 Cook Alette   18 48 14:35.7 56:53.8 0:44.9
5 314 O'Donnell Kailey   21 69 14:41.4 1:11:35.2 0:50.5
6 316 White Addison   (24) (93) 14:44.1 1:26:19.3 0:53.2
7 309 Brack Annabelle   (31) (124) 15:10.9 1:41:30.3 1:20.1
8 315 Sanchez Elisa   More Than 7   16:34.9 1:58:05.2 2:44.1
9 311 Hanson Janice   More Than 7   16:36.7 2:14:42.0 2:45.9

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:10:35.0

Ave Time:14:07.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 379 Jaci McGregor   1 1 12:28.9 12:28.9 0:00.0
2 381 Reginia Deen   8 9 13:55.8 26:24.7 1:26.9
3 380 Catalina Langlitz   10 19 14:01.3 40:26.0 1:32.4
4 382 Taylor Rich   27 46 14:54.2 55:20.3 2:25.3
5 384 Natalie McBryde   34 80 15:14.7 1:10:35.0 2:45.8
6 383 Kimberly Kendall   (36) (116) 15:29.4 1:26:04.5 3:00.5

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:12:53.8

Ave Time:14:34.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Dominique Weisbruch   6 6 13:52.3 13:52.3 0:00.0
2 131 Sydney Jolly   17 23 14:35.4 28:27.8 0:43.0
3 135 Carisa Torralva   19 42 14:40.2 43:08.0 0:47.8
4 132 Reagan Ramsey   25 67 14:49.7 57:57.7 0:57.3
5 133 Abby Rockwood   28 95 14:56.1 1:12:53.8 1:03.7
6 134 Jackie Mojica   (35) (130) 15:22.8 1:28:16.7 1:30.4
7 130 Madison Dent   (60) (190) 18:57.4 1:47:14.1 5:05.0

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:15:29.9

Ave Time:15:06.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Willow Johnson   7 7 13:54.8 13:54.8 0:00.0
2 200 Brianna Dobson   16 23 14:34.1 28:28.9 0:39.3
3 203 Emily Miera   37 60 15:34.5 44:03.5 1:39.7
4 202 Genesis Hibbard   41 101 15:40.4 59:43.9 1:45.6
5 205 Jasmine Mora   44 145 15:46.0 1:15:29.9 1:51.2
6 199 Rylie Goodman   (45) (190) 15:46.3 1:31:16.3 1:51.5
7 201 Raigen Archer   (47) (237) 15:56.0 1:47:12.3 2:01.2
8 206 Maci Bozeman   More Than 7   16:04.7 2:03:17.1 2:09.9
9 207 Alivia Johnson   More Than 7   16:07.3 2:19:24.4 2:12.5
10 204 Dani Venegas   More Than 7   16:09.2 2:35:33.7 2:14.4

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 1:15:59.6

Ave Time:15:11.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 185 Ava Vicknair   20 20 14:40.3 14:40.3 0:00.0
2 177 Kylie Buchanan   22 42 14:42.0 29:22.3 0:01.7
3 182 Landry Laywell   33 75 15:14.6 44:36.9 0:34.2
4 183 Allison Betak   38 113 15:35.0 1:00:12.0 0:54.7
5 176 Ashton Kiesling   46 159 15:47.6 1:15:59.6 1:07.3
6 178 Rainey Buchanan   (52) (211) 16:28.3 1:32:27.9 1:47.9
7 181 Devin Dickerson   (59) (270) 18:12.0 1:50:40.0 3:31.7

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:16:30.9

Ave Time:15:18.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 266 Katrina Thoms   2 2 13:11.2 13:11.2 0:00.0
2 267 Kiana Taff   26 28 14:51.1 28:02.4 1:39.8
3 268 Caitlyn Chacon   43 71 15:41.5 43:44.0 2:30.3
4 269 Sydney Gilbreath   48 119 15:58.8 59:42.8 2:47.5
5 270 Cadence Smalley   53 172 16:48.1 1:16:30.9 3:36.8
6 271 Rianna Dunahoo   (57) (229) 17:24.8 1:33:55.8 4:13.5

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:17:59.6

Ave Time:15:35.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 Gracie Rainey   23 23 14:43.0 14:43.0 0:00.0
2 162 Reagan Moore   32 55 15:12.9 29:55.9 0:29.8
3 166 Nikki Lothlen   39 94 15:35.0 45:31.0 0:52.0
4 163 Walker Farrar   49 143 16:12.5 1:01:43.5 1:29.5
5 165 Angel Ramirez   50 193 16:16.0 1:17:59.6 1:33.0
6 164 Elizabeth Smith   (58) (251) 17:37.9 1:35:37.5 2:54.8

Team - West

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:19:29.7

Ave Time:15:53.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Tila Gomez   29 29 15:03.2 15:03.2 0:00.0
2 249 Alana Krause   40 69 15:36.2 30:39.4 0:33.0
3 243 Sonia Leon   42 111 15:41.3 46:20.8 0:38.1
4 246 Andrea Guerra   51 162 16:18.3 1:02:39.2 1:15.1
5 244 Breeanna Wiethorn   54 216 16:50.5 1:19:29.7 1:47.3
6 245 Wren Griffin   (55) (271) 17:13.6 1:36:43.3 2:10.4
7 247 Raven Griffin   (56) (327) 17:14.1 1:53:57.4 2:10.9
8 242 Ashlyn Kwast   More Than 7   19:10.1 2:13:07.5 4:06.9

Team - Brentwood Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 MaeAnne Herring   Less Than 5   15:03.3 15:03.3 0:00.0
2 103 Hannah Womack   Less Than 5   15:50.8 30:54.2 0:47.4
3 102 Marina Murillo   Less Than 5   21:32.8 52:27.1 6:29.5

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Grace Whitaker   Less Than 5   14:25.8 14:25.8 0:00.0
2 119 Alli Hixson   Less Than 5   14:30.3 28:56.1 0:04.5
3 118 Emma Chiles   Less Than 5   14:35.0 43:31.1 0:09.2
4 120 Ellie Whitaker   Less Than 5   16:31.8 1:00:02.9 2:06.0

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 Kiersten Namken   Less Than 5   13:57.9 13:57.9 0:00.0
2 282 Bailey Bloodworth   Less Than 5   14:05.3 28:03.3 0:07.3
3 284 Kristen Wilson   Less Than 5   14:07.4 42:10.7 0:09.4
4 283 Natasha Thiele   Less Than 5   14:46.2 56:57.0 0:48.2

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 361 Adison McFall   Less Than 5   14:26.8 14:26.8 0:00.0
2 360 Melanie Chavez   Less Than 5   15:18.8 29:45.6 0:52.0

Team - Taylor High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 412 Hannah Villarreal   Less Than 5   14:36.5 14:36.5 0:00.0
2 411 Sarah Vrabel   Less Than 5   15:02.3 29:38.9 0:25.7
3 406 Jessica Alonso   Less Than 5   15:40.3 45:19.2 1:03.7
4 416 Ariana Sanchez   Less Than 5   16:42.7 1:02:01.9 2:06.1
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:40:52.0

Ave Time:20:10.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 491 Meredith Clayton   1 1 18:59.0 18:59.0 0:00.0
2 490 Alexis Antkowiak   2 3 19:25.2 38:24.3 0:26.2
3 492 Madison Coskey   3 6 19:52.8 58:17.1 0:53.7
4 493 Haley Andrejczak   5 11 20:12.5 1:18:29.6 1:13.4
5 494 Kaitlyn Kruse   27 38 22:22.4 1:40:52.0 3:23.3
6 497 Caroline Schulze   (33) (71) 22:47.7 2:03:39.8 3:48.6
7 495 Annie Chen   (43) (114) 23:05.4 2:26:45.2 4:06.3
8 496 MaryCaroline Bearden   More Than 7   24:28.1 2:51:13.4 5:29.1

Team - Belton A

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:45:48.7

Ave Time:21:09.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 867 Abigail Cargile   4 4 19:57.7 19:57.7 0:00.0
2 866 Jordan Jones   7 11 20:35.9 40:33.7 0:38.2
3 868 Nadia Meyer   14 25 21:40.5 1:02:14.3 1:42.8
4 869 Lexy Jernigan   15 40 21:42.8 1:23:57.1 1:45.0
5 874 Sela Anderson   18 58 21:51.6 1:45:48.7 1:53.8
6 870 Shelby Littlefield   (20) (78) 22:01.5 2:07:50.3 2:03.8
7 871 Michaela Decker   (21) (99) 22:03.5 2:29:53.9 2:05.8
8 875 Madison Harris   More Than 7   22:15.4 2:52:09.3 2:17.6
9 872 Kathryn Sharman   More Than 7   23:39.3 3:15:48.7 3:41.5
10 873 Autumn Goodman   More Than 7   24:20.4 3:40:09.1 4:22.6

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:48:48.5

Ave Time:21:45.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 448 Mary Hathorn   6 6 20:33.0 20:33.0 0:00.0
2 449 Lillian Cloud   12 18 21:22.8 41:55.8 0:49.7
3 452 Claire McAdams   16 34 21:44.6 1:03:40.4 1:11.6
4 451 Madison Huff   24 58 22:18.4 1:25:58.8 1:45.3
5 450 Abbye Vessell   34 92 22:49.6 1:48:48.5 2:16.6
6 453 Allie Morris-Woods   (50) (142) 23:48.1 2:12:36.6 3:15.0
7 454 Ingrid Cuero   (63) (205) 25:17.2 2:37:53.8 4:44.2

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:51:23.9

Ave Time:22:16.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1319 Annika Faar   13 13 21:37.8 21:37.8 0:00.0
2 1316 Jasmine Early   17 30 21:46.9 43:24.7 0:09.0
3 1317 Julia  Arey   26 56 22:21.3 1:05:46.1 0:43.4
4 1323 Grace Wallace   30 86 22:40.4 1:28:26.5 1:02.5
5 1325 Elaina Marks   38 124 22:57.4 1:51:23.9 1:19.5
6 1321 Natalie Seib   (42) (166) 23:03.4 2:14:27.4 1:25.6
7 1320 Aleya Johnson-Rudino   (47) (213) 23:33.4 2:38:00.9 1:55.6

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:51:15.8

Ave Time:22:15.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 982 Mariyah Reynolds   9 9 21:10.0 21:10.0 0:00.0
2 981 Madisen Honea   11 20 21:13.5 42:23.5 0:03.5
3 899 Mikayla Devins   29 49 22:37.5 1:05:01.0 1:27.5
4 984 Juyah Robinson   31 80 22:41.4 1:27:42.5 1:31.4
5 983 Olivia Rios   46 126 23:33.3 1:51:15.8 2:23.3
6 900 Danielle Diaz   (52) (178) 24:04.0 2:15:19.9 2:54.0
7 986 Ariana Wilson   (56) (234) 24:18.1 2:39:38.0 3:08.1
8 985 Stefani Vassar   More Than 7   24:20.3 3:03:58.3 3:10.3

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:51:35.5

Ave Time:22:19.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 602 Arleth Subiria   10 10 21:10.9 21:10.9 0:00.0
2 604 Jackie Vass   19 29 21:56.4 43:07.4 0:45.4
3 603 Carly Moore   23 52 22:15.8 1:05:23.2 1:04.8
4 605 Allison Sodek   41 93 23:02.4 1:28:25.7 1:51.5
5 606 Lexi Medlock   44 137 23:09.8 1:51:35.5 1:58.8
6 608 Alyssa Velasquez   (53) (190) 24:05.5 2:15:41.1 2:54.6
7 607 Lexie Short   (54) (244) 24:08.8 2:39:49.9 2:57.8
8 609 Janet Cisneros   More Than 7   24:29.7 3:04:19.7 3:18.8

Team - Belton B

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:53:27.8

Ave Time:22:41.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 886 Teryn Senn   25 25 22:19.2 22:19.2 0:00.0
2 892 Trinity White   28 53 22:32.5 44:51.7 0:13.2
3 885 Emily Hollingsworth   32 85 22:42.2 1:07:34.0 0:23.0
4 893 Molly Feldner   37 122 22:56.2 1:30:30.2 0:36.9
5 891 Scarlett Gott   39 161 22:57.6 1:53:27.8 0:38.4
6 884 Grace Pohl   (40) (201) 23:01.2 2:16:29.0 0:41.9
7 888 Morgan Holman   (45) (246) 23:24.2 2:39:53.2 1:04.9
8 889 Stephanie Neil   More Than 7   23:45.0 3:03:38.2 1:25.7
9 887 Chandler Garrett   More Than 7   24:23.8 3:28:02.1 2:04.6

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 2:00:11.8

Ave Time:24:02.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 682 Anna Garner   8 8 20:48.3 20:48.3 0:00.0
2 684 Isabella Riggs   35 43 22:50.9 43:39.2 2:02.5
3 687 Hannah Martinez   60 103 24:52.0 1:08:31.3 4:03.7
4 685 Amar Kaur   66 169 25:46.8 1:34:18.2 4:58.5
5 683 Stephanie Espinosa   68 237 25:53.6 2:00:11.8 5:05.3
6 686 Tamra Richie   (69) (306) 25:54.2 2:26:06.1 5:05.8
7 688 Leah Abner-Moore   (75) (381) 28:00.4 2:54:06.5 7:12.0

Team - University

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 1:58:58.7

Ave Time:23:47.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 637 Sabrina Garcia   36 36 22:52.6 22:52.6 0:00.0
2 638 Lizbeth Duarte   48 84 23:40.3 46:33.0 0:47.7
3 639 Lorena Carillo   49 133 23:47.4 1:10:20.4 0:54.8
4 640 Cathy Mancilla   51 184 23:58.0 1:34:18.5 1:05.4
5 644 Janet Moreno   58 242 24:40.2 1:58:58.7 1:47.6
6 641 Qui Magdaleno   (70) (312) 26:23.2 2:25:22.0 3:30.5
7 643 Annahi Martinez   (71) (383) 27:04.4 2:52:26.4 4:11.7
8 642 Florencia Salgado   More Than 7   28:05.8 3:20:32.2 5:13.1

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 2:01:55.6

Ave Time:24:23.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 538 Kaitlyn Asher   22 22 22:12.6 22:12.6 0:00.0
2 542 Audrey Hendrick   57 79 24:30.4 46:43.1 2:17.8
3 549 Meagan Martinez   59 138 24:48.1 1:11:31.3 2:35.5
4 537 Heather Contestabile   62 200 24:58.6 1:36:29.9 2:46.0
5 541 Stormy Miller   64 264 25:25.6 2:01:55.6 3:12.9
6 540 Dulce Urbano   (65) (329) 25:30.3 2:27:25.9 3:17.6
7 543 Estelle DaSilva   (73) (402) 27:21.0 2:54:46.9 5:08.3

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 2:10:01.2

Ave Time:26:00.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1374 Elizabeth Payne   55 55 24:10.2 24:10.2 0:00.0
2 1373 Crystal Graupmann   61 116 24:52.7 49:03.0 0:42.4
3 1371 Aquila Lambertis   67 183 25:49.1 1:14:52.2 1:38.9
4 1372 Deja Board   72 255 27:18.8 1:42:11.0 3:08.5
5 1375 Viktoria Brooks   74 329 27:50.2 2:10:01.2 3:39.9

Team - Rudder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Kaylee Anzualda   Less Than 5   24:59.9 24:59.9 0:00.0
2 594 Yadiro Cono Olvero   Less Than 5   27:33.7 52:33.7 2:33.8

Team - RRCA Varsity Girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 153 Madison Brown   Less Than 5   19:19.6 19:19.6 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A Teams

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:20:11.7

Ave Time:16:02.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 286 Madison Grimm   2 2 15:22.8 15:22.8 0:00.0
2 291 Lauren Grimm   4 6 15:38.0 31:00.9 0:15.1
3 285 Leighton Namken   5 11 16:14.2 47:15.1 0:51.3
4 289 Lyzah Cruz   6 17 16:19.3 1:03:34.4 0:56.4
5 287 Yaneri Delarosa   7 24 16:37.2 1:20:11.7 1:14.4
6 288 Kenia Tello   (17) (41) 17:52.4 1:38:04.1 2:29.5
7 292 Avary Christansen   (18) (59) 17:58.3 1:56:02.4 2:35.4

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:24:55.9

Ave Time:16:59.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Samantha Vargas   1 1 14:24.5 14:24.5 0:00.0
2 386 Erin McBryde   10 11 17:22.5 31:47.0 2:57.9
3 388 Avery Wright   12 23 17:38.7 49:25.8 3:14.2
4 389 Grace Graham   14 37 17:40.3 1:07:06.2 3:15.8
5 387 Hannah Seymore   16 53 17:49.6 1:24:55.9 3:25.1
6 390 Gillian Moszer   (34) (87) 21:21.3 1:46:17.2 6:56.7

Team - Taylor High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:29:35.8

Ave Time:17:55.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 410 Ashlyn Collier   3 3 15:32.9 15:32.9 0:00.0
2 418 Angelica Cordero   11 14 17:32.4 33:05.3 1:59.4
3 414 Atlantis Mireles   20 34 18:25.7 51:31.1 2:52.8
4 420 Raven Obier   21 55 18:36.5 1:10:07.6 3:03.6
5 419 Leslie Robles   23 78 19:28.1 1:29:35.8 3:55.2
6 421 Adriana Torres   (25) (103) 19:42.3 1:49:18.1 4:09.4
7 408 Alize Dominguez   (32) (135) 20:10.2 2:09:28.3 4:37.2
8 409 Raeshawna Fields   More Than 7   21:09.1 2:30:37.4 5:36.1
9 413 Faith Gomez   More Than 7   22:18.3 2:52:55.8 6:45.3

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:29:40.7

Ave Time:17:56.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 359 Destiny Raya   8 8 16:38.9 16:38.9 0:00.0
2 354 Teddy Finch   9 17 16:54.0 33:33.0 0:15.0
3 355 Nora Henges   13 30 17:39.6 51:12.6 1:00.6
4 357 Nelisa Jimenez   22 52 18:41.2 1:09:53.8 2:02.2
5 356 Kaily Jaramillo   27 79 19:46.9 1:29:40.7 3:07.9
6 358 Dulce Pena   (31) (110) 20:02.8 1:49:43.6 3:23.9

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:36:44.9

Ave Time:19:20.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 322 Sanchez Adrianna   15 15 17:48.8 17:48.8 0:00.0
2 318 Foote Cheyenne   19 34 18:03.7 35:52.6 0:14.9
3 324 Jordan Boles   26 60 19:45.6 55:38.2 1:56.7
4 320 Hamilton Riley   29 89 19:53.5 1:15:31.7 2:04.6
5 321 Harrell Kayla   33 122 21:13.1 1:36:44.9 3:24.3
6 317 Edwards Ryley   (35) (157) 21:21.4 1:58:06.4 3:32.6
7 319 Groves Carlie   (36) (193) 22:00.1 2:20:06.5 4:11.2
8 323 Brianna Lewellen   More Than 7   24:33.7 2:44:40.3 6:44.9

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:50:02.0

Ave Time:22:00.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Racheal Heifrin   24 24 19:33.8 19:33.8 0:00.0
2 138 Margaret Lintz   28 52 19:47.1 39:20.9 0:13.3
3 139 Lesli Mojica   30 82 19:54.9 59:15.9 0:21.1
4 140 Chrysanthe Nikolaidis   37 119 23:19.4 1:22:35.4 3:45.6
5 137 De' andra Murillo   38 157 27:26.6 1:50:02.0 7:52.8

Team - Bruceville Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Jordann Pinner   Less Than 5   15:13.8 15:13.8 0:00.0
2 113 Kelsey Smith   Less Than 5   20:32.9 35:46.7 5:19.1

Team - Milano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Faith Walton   Less Than 5   16:42.4 16:42.4 0:00.0
2 147 Emilie Compton   Less Than 5   16:57.9 33:40.4 0:15.4
3 148 Bethanie Compton   Less Than 5   17:04.3 50:44.7 0:21.8
4 151 Ashley Gongora   Less Than 5   17:37.6 1:08:22.3 0:55.1

Team - RRCA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 154 Elisan Wagner   Less Than 5   16:08.2 16:08.2 0:00.0
2 155 Grace Wu   Less Than 5   22:11.7 38:20.0 6:03.4
3 156 Elizabeth Randolph   Less Than 5   23:07.4 1:01:27.5 6:59.1

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Madilyn Scruggs   Less Than 5   17:31.4 17:31.4 0:00.0
2 179 Savana Taylor   Less Than 5   19:59.9 37:31.4 2:28.5

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 224 Emma Long   Less Than 5   15:57.0 15:57.0 0:00.0
2 220 Katelyn Coldicott   Less Than 5   17:42.6 33:39.6 1:45.5
3 226 Monsie Martinez   Less Than 5   17:46.4 51:26.1 1:49.4
4 221 Leah Coldicott   Less Than 5   18:39.3 1:10:05.4 2:42.2

Team - West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 252 Lizzy Alvarado   Less Than 5   18:22.3 18:22.3 0:00.0
2 254 Hailey Routson   Less Than 5   19:37.1 37:59.4 1:14.8
3 253 Jenessa Hughes   Less Than 5   19:57.1 57:56.5 1:34.8
4 251 Keslea Zuehlke   Less Than 5   25:49.2 1:23:45.7 7:26.9