Jackrabbit Run 4 Hope

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Morales Killeen TX 1340 40 M 1 Top Fin 39:06.6 39:07.7 6:18/M
2 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 1154 42 M 1 40-44 40:03.0 40:03.8 6:28/M
3 Cameron Everts Kempner TX 1322 14 M 1 12-15 43:53.7 43:55.3 7:05/M
4 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 1104 34 M 1 30-34 44:12.3 44:14.8 7:08/M
5 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 1261 38 M 1 35-39 45:35.9 45:37.0 7:21/M
6 Daniel Casas Gatesville TX 1351 24 M 1 20-24 46:32.9 46:34.3 7:30/M
7 Luis Rivera Killeen TX 1248 52 M 1 50-54 47:33.9 47:39.6 7:40/M
8 Zachary Aaron 1315 16 M 1 16-19 47:37.0 47:38.4 7:41/M
9 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 1203 33 F 1 Top Fin 51:13.1 51:15.3 8:16/M
10 Jacobo Gaitan Killeen TX 1144 44 M 2 40-44 52:16.4 52:24.0 8:26/M
11 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 1277 64 M 1 60-64 52:26.0 52:36.3 8:27/M
12 Caren Gayle Nolanville TX 1145 44 F 1 40-44 52:40.3 53:03.7 8:30/M
13 Chapman Mark Killeen TX 1341 24 M 2 20-24 52:42.9 52:46.8 8:30/M
14 Sarah Brassard Copperas Cove TX 1091 25 F 1 25-29 53:02.8 53:10.6 8:33/M
15 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 1083 51 F 1 50-54 53:13.1 53:15.2 8:35/M
16 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 1153 40 F 2 40-44 53:14.2 53:21.2 8:35/M
17 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 1310 56 M 1 55-59 54:05.8 54:10.3 8:43/M
18 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 1253 36 F 1 35-39 54:52.5 54:58.2 8:51/M
19 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 1242 44 M 3 40-44 55:19.1 55:31.3 8:55/M
20 Daniel Guidos Killeen TX 1157 25 M 1 25-29 55:41.3 55:53.2 8:59/M
21 Holly Landez Killeen TX 1182 44 F 3 40-44 56:04.8 56:07.9 9:03/M
22 Timothy Wolber Copperas Cove TX 1324 31 M 2 30-34 56:42.9 57:16.9 9:09/M
23 Brianna Lang Copperas Cove TX 1323 24 F 1 20-24 56:44.0 57:16.9 9:09/M
24 Jay Kimsey Copperas Cove TX 1180 59 M 2 55-59 57:48.3 57:50.8 9:19/M
25 Alan Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 1273 34 M 3 30-34 58:38.5 58:56.2 9:27/M
26 Tony Austin Killeen TX 1087 51 M 2 50-54 59:00.5 59:40.5 9:31/M
27 Stephen Wells Copperas Cove TX 1295 39 M 2 35-39 59:27.5 59:33.8 9:35/M
28 Jovita Thomas Copperas Cove TX 1282 46 F 1 45-49 1:00:04.2 1:00:16.7 9:41/M
29 Jonathan Addison Killeen TX 1342 25 M 2 25-29 1:01:08.1 1:01:28.6 9:52/M
30 Sarah Steinmann College Station TX 1268 20 F 2 20-24 1:03:02.3 1:03:21.2 10:10/M
31 Sally Miller Lubbock TX 1213 19 F 1 16-19 1:03:02.6 1:03:21.3 10:10/M
32 Sherlyn Sun Killeen TX 1278 25 F 2 25-29 1:04:15.3 1:04:23.3 10:22/M
33 Sofia Almaraz Killeen TX 1080 42 F 4 40-44 1:04:44.5 1:04:59.7 10:26/M
34 Helder Martins Killeen TX 1356 39 M 3 35-39 1:05:24.2 1:05:37.7 10:33/M
35 Maria Molina Killeen TX 1216 38 F 2 35-39 1:05:53.3 1:06:21.9 10:38/M
36 Liane Castillo Copperas Cove TX 1105 47 F 2 45-49 1:06:07.0 1:06:37.6 10:40/M
37 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 1197 27 F 3 25-29 1:06:32.9 1:06:51.7 10:44/M
38 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 1296 34 F 1 30-34 1:06:42.8 1:06:49.8 10:45/M
39 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 1220 35 F 3 35-39 1:07:11.8 1:07:26.3 10:50/M
40 Pam Fox Ranger TX 1138 52 F 2 50-54 1:07:12.5 1:07:23.5 10:50/M
41 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 1258 9 M 1 1-11 1:11:24.7 1:11:33.3 11:31/M
42 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 1257 44 M 4 40-44 1:11:26.5 1:11:35.3 11:31/M
43 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 1236 13 M 2 12-15 1:11:27.6 1:11:32.2 11:31/M
44 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 1170 30 F 2 30-34 1:11:45.2 1:11:56.8 11:34/M
45 Machelle Larson Killeen TX 1186 32 F 3 30-34 1:12:50.7 1:13:11.1 11:45/M
46 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 1262 54 F 3 50-54 1:13:16.1 1:13:47.1 11:49/M
47 Mary Marotz Cedar Park TX 1202 48 F 3 45-49 1:14:07.3 1:14:58.0 11:57/M
48 Teresa Wheeler Copperas Cove TX 1301 44 F 5 40-44 1:15:31.1 1:16:22.0 12:11/M
49 Ariana Beckman 1313 40 F 6 40-44 1:18:26.0 1:19:12.9 12:39/M
50 Kyra Cox Copperas Cove TX 1329 26 F 4 25-29 1:18:27.0 1:19:12.7 12:39/M
51 Mariella Altott Copperas Cove TX 1328 38 F 4 35-39 1:18:27.0 1:19:12.6 12:39/M
52 Jan Ward Kempner TX 1292 70 F 1 70-74 1:20:06.6 1:20:20.0 12:55/M
53 Linda Sharp Copperas Cove TX 1259 64 F 1 60-64 1:21:19.1 1:21:44.1 13:07/M
54 Laura Winkler Gatesville TX 1306 35 F 5 35-39 1:21:42.1 1:22:11.2 13:11/M
55 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 1294 66 F 1 65-69 1:23:25.3 1:23:40.0 13:27/M
56 Jennifer Howard Kempner TX 1171 33 F 4 30-34 1:23:37.8 1:24:07.5 13:29/M
57 Lena Hernandez Fort Hood TX 1165 28 F 5 25-29 1:23:54.0 1:24:20.0 13:32/M
58 Eleanor Matos Copperas Cove TX 1205 61 F 2 60-64 1:28:45.5 1:29:17.8 14:19/M
59 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 1118 58 M 3 55-59 1:33:53.3 1:34:35.4 15:09/M
60 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 1117 57 F 1 55-59 1:33:56.9 1:34:39.0 15:09/M
61 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 1303 63 M 2 60-64 1:47:47.5 1:48:10.0 17:23/M
62 Stephanie Potvin Killeen TX 1235 38 F 6 35-39 1:59:47.0 2:00:31.1 19:19/M
63 Silvia Perez Copperas Cove TX 1231 45 F 4 45-49 1:59:47.1 2:00:31.1 19:19/M