Arches Resolution 5K

Overall Finish List

January 09, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tony Orozco Belton TX 222 41 M 1 Top Fin 18:58.4 6:07/M
2 Tyler Hannon 947 18 M 1 15-19 19:16.2 6:13/M
3 Izaiah Andrade Lampasas TX 186 15 M 2 15-19 19:26.5 6:16/M
4 Steven Walden Belton TX 137 46 M 1 45-49 19:35.7 6:19/M
5 Sean Sannwaldt Georgetown 199 23 M 1 20-24 19:45.6 6:22/M
6 Nathan Vanderpool China Spring TX 188 14 M 1 10-14 20:11.9 6:31/M
7 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 842 34 M 1 30-34 20:16.7 6:32/M
8 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 986 16 M 3 15-19 20:21.7 6:34/M
9 Juan Gutierrez Temple TX 224 42 M 1 40-44 20:43.8 6:41/M
10 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 195 49 M 2 45-49 20:48.2 6:43/M
11 John Gomez-Simmons Temple TX 929 21 M 2 20-24 21:05.2 6:48/M
12 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 100 38 M 1 35-39 21:17.2 6:52/M
13 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 91 60 M 1 60-64 21:19.3 6:53/M
14 Michelle Jones 979 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:44.6 7:01/M
15 Shanon Stark Killeen TX 111 40 M 2 40-44 21:46.5 7:01/M
16 Logan Liles Temple TX 71 18 M 4 15-19 21:54.0 7:04/M
17 Rob Boynton Temple 828 39 M 2 35-39 22:27.7 7:15/M
18 Cedric Sylve 119 21 M 3 20-24 22:44.4 7:20/M
19 Clifton Cottrell Temple 860 32 M 2 30-34 22:50.7 7:22/M
20 Jill Danford 870 38 F 1 35-39 23:08.2 7:28/M
21 Alan Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 117 34 M 3 30-34 23:24.4 7:33/M
22 Annette Junes Round ROck TX 223 48 F 1 45-49 23:33.1 7:36/M
23 Mike Rogers Temple TX 82 41 M 3 40-44 23:35.7 7:36/M
24 John Thies Temple TX 120 16 M 5 15-19 23:45.2 7:40/M
25 Tosse Patrick 49 14 M 2 10-14 23:45.3 7:40/M
26 Stuart Grisham Temple 197 26 M 1 25-29 23:45.6 7:40/M
27 Luis Rivera Killeen TX 77 51 M 1 50-54 23:45.9 7:40/M
28 Kevin Gilliam Killeen TX 927 32 M 4 30-34 24:03.6 7:45/M
29 Daniel Shin Temple TX 233 42 M 4 40-44 24:06.5 7:46/M
30 Jordan Mattke Temple 19 24 M 4 20-24 24:13.3 7:49/M
31 Randy Rodak Temple TX 79 45 M 3 45-49 24:14.8 7:49/M
32 Jacobo Gaitan Killeen TX 225 43 M 5 40-44 24:16.4 7:50/M
33 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 908 28 F 1 25-29 24:20.6 7:51/M
34 Alyssa Williams Riesel TX 145 27 F 2 25-29 24:25.8 7:53/M
35 Paul Deaton 877 35 M 3 35-39 24:26.9 7:53/M
36 Gonzalo Reyesmagana 67 39 M 4 35-39 24:30.1 7:54/M
37 Will Reichl Temple, Tx 76502 65 13 M 3 10-14 24:33.3 7:55/M
38 Kaylee Steele Copperas Cove TX 113 16 F 1 15-19 24:42.5 7:58/M
39 Donald Scott Temple 93 27 M 2 25-29 24:43.9 7:58/M
40 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 153 56 M 1 55-59 24:45.1 7:59/M
41 Walker Nelson Belton TX 147 15 M 6 15-19 24:46.5 7:59/M
42 Lance Wilson Salado 149 53 M 2 50-54 24:47.7 8:00/M
43 Michael Ebers Belton TX 893 47 M 4 45-49 24:58.2 8:03/M
44 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 90 53 F 1 50-54 24:58.7 8:03/M
45 Dennis Ortega Killeen TX 46 21 M 5 20-24 25:11.4 8:07/M
46 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 86 35 F 2 35-39 25:11.7 8:07/M
47 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 963 55 F 1 55-59 25:12.7 8:08/M
48 Levi Gunn Belton TX 182 16 M 7 15-19 25:13.2 8:08/M
49 Britt Dalton Salado 868 56 M 2 55-59 25:16.5 8:09/M
50 Kailynn Denney 885 11 F 1 10-14 25:21.1 8:11/M
51 Alecia Jarrett San Antonio TX 970 24 F 1 20-24 25:38.8 8:16/M
52 Andrew Eller 897 52 M 3 50-54 25:46.9 8:19/M
53 Gary Rhiner 70 47 M 5 45-49 26:01.0 8:24/M
54 Jose Villasenor 136 47 M 6 45-49 26:04.8 8:25/M
55 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 56 13 M 4 10-14 26:05.4 8:25/M
56 Jon Jack Belton 239 60 M 2 60-64 26:19.8 8:29/M
57 Jonathan Mayo Belton TX 20 24 M 6 20-24 26:20.7 8:30/M
58 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 89 37 M 5 35-39 26:25.9 8:31/M
59 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 88 10 M 5 10-14 26:29.7 8:33/M
60 Emili Audrade Lampasas TX 185 14 F 2 10-14 26:38.2 8:35/M
61 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 138 42 F 1 40-44 26:39.2 8:36/M
62 Pete Boulette Temple TX 169 67 M 1 65-69 26:43.0 8:37/M
63 Thomas Rogers 83 59 M 3 55-59 26:51.1 8:40/M
64 Charles Uprught Belton TX 945 28 M 3 25-29 26:53.7 8:40/M
65 Sarah Brasssard Copperas Cove 231 24 F 2 20-24 27:06.8 8:45/M
66 Jose Solis 108 41 M 6 40-44 27:07.7 8:45/M
67 Holly Landez Killeen TX 998 44 F 2 40-44 27:09.6 8:45/M
68 James Carr 838 12 M 6 10-14 27:15.6 8:47/M
69 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 60 37 F 3 35-39 27:22.1 8:50/M
70 Ben Williams 155 29 M 4 25-29 27:24.4 8:50/M
71 Rowen Deaton 879 11 M 7 10-14 27:25.0 8:51/M
72 Beau Vandyke Temple TX 131 29 M 5 25-29 27:30.2 8:52/M
73 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 862 55 M 4 55-59 27:33.0 8:53/M
74 Stormee Wood Kempner TX 167 25 F 3 25-29 27:41.2 8:56/M
75 Katya Maillard Harker Heights TX 228 36 F 4 35-39 27:44.8 8:57/M
76 Monique Lang 999 10 F 3 10-14 27:52.0 8:59/M
77 Robert Lang 1000 32 M 5 30-34 27:52.2 8:59/M
78 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 931 16 M 8 15-19 27:57.0 9:01/M
79 Jon Tosse Belton TX 126 48 M 7 45-49 28:01.6 9:02/M
80 Reinerio Urbina 130 44 M 7 40-44 28:04.3 9:03/M
81 Scotty Hoxsey Killeen TX 180 29 M 6 25-29 28:16.1 9:07/M
82 Edward Perez Temple 196 43 M 8 40-44 28:20.1 9:08/M
83 Jaekeon Lee Killeen TX 235 29 M 7 25-29 28:23.0 9:09/M
84 Sarah Sousa Temple TX 109 29 F 4 25-29 28:26.1 9:10/M
85 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 78 70 M 1 70-74 28:28.8 9:11/M
86 Lizzet Hernandez Temple TX 955 18 F 2 15-19 28:29.7 9:11/M
87 Steve Smith Little River TX 213 42 M 9 40-44 28:39.1 9:15/M
88 Aric Hickman Temple TX 221 11 M 8 10-14 28:39.3 9:15/M
89 Lois Fulton Gatesville 911 42 F 3 40-44 28:47.2 9:17/M
90 Patrick I Henry Killeen TX 158 47 M 8 45-49 28:47.8 9:17/M
91 Erica Garrett Temple TX 923 37 F 5 35-39 28:51.0 9:18/M
92 Kristen Simmons Killeen TX 101 37 F 6 35-39 28:53.6 9:19/M
93 Manuela Smith Little River TX 215 40 F 4 40-44 28:59.6 9:21/M
94 Michael Finn Belton TX 902 61 M 3 60-64 29:01.8 9:22/M
95 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 7 60 M 4 60-64 29:09.4 9:24/M
96 Laci Bach 822 31 F 1 30-34 29:11.1 9:25/M
97 Megan Wolfe Round Rock 205 32 F 2 30-34 29:16.9 9:26/M
98 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 106 40 F 5 40-44 29:17.8 9:27/M
99 Amber Culver Temple TX 866 26 F 5 25-29 29:24.4 9:29/M
100 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 813 72 M 2 70-74 29:27.7 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Erika Salgado Temple TX 236 40 F 6 40-44 29:34.6 9:32/M
102 Dana Block Belton TX 157 51 F 2 50-54 29:36.9 9:33/M
103 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 957 33 F 3 30-34 29:38.5 9:34/M
104 Lawrence Seibert Temple TX 96 67 M 2 65-69 29:39.6 9:34/M
105 Kevin Frame 906 30 M 6 30-34 29:43.9 9:35/M
106 Skip Landerman Killeen TX 997 65 M 3 65-69 29:44.4 9:35/M
107 Logan Lamberte Temple TX 995 8 M 1 1- 9 29:54.8 9:39/M
108 Holly Lamberte Temple TX 994 43 F 7 40-44 29:57.9 9:40/M
109 Bernard Brannum Temple 829 47 M 9 45-49 29:59.8 9:40/M
110 Christopher Ortiz-Hedberg 47 10 M 9 10-14 30:04.1 9:42/M
111 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 874 34 F 4 30-34 30:09.0 9:44/M
112 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 212 43 F 8 40-44 30:13.9 9:45/M
113 Eric Davis Austin TX 226 38 M 6 35-39 30:14.7 9:45/M
114 Erica Garcia Temple TX 916 18 F 3 15-19 30:15.5 9:45/M
115 Dusty Jackson Killeen TX 168 31 F 5 30-34 30:20.8 9:47/M
116 Linda Yang 152 34 F 6 30-34 30:33.3 9:51/M
117 Walter Martin Belton 15 33 M 7 30-34 30:33.4 9:51/M
118 Risa Chambers Killeen TX 217 28 F 6 25-29 30:35.2 9:52/M
119 Mercedes Deaton Temple 876 55 F 2 55-59 30:37.1 9:53/M
120 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove 899 48 F 2 45-49 30:38.0 9:53/M
121 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 964 30 F 7 30-34 30:38.5 9:53/M
122 Carlie Block Belton TX 156 20 F 3 20-24 30:38.5 9:53/M
123 Vanesa Cunningham 867 32 F 8 30-34 30:49.4 9:56/M
124 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 884 12 F 4 10-14 30:53.3 9:58/M
125 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 187 40 F 9 40-44 30:54.2 9:58/M
126 Susan Stokke Harker Heights TX 116 42 F 10 40-44 30:56.4 9:59/M
127 Richard Pratt 57 43 M 10 40-44 30:57.1 9:59/M
128 Susan Martin Belton TX 13 37 F 7 35-39 30:57.8 9:59/M
129 Michelle Carridge 839 29 F 7 25-29 31:03.1 10:01/M
130 Tamara Hedberg Temple TX 951 45 F 3 45-49 31:04.2 10:01/M
131 Alfredo Vazquez Harker Heights TX 229 32 M 8 30-34 31:09.4 10:03/M
132 Ashley Cooper 859 26 F 8 25-29 31:12.6 10:04/M
133 Frankie Martinez Belton TX 16 60 M 5 60-64 31:23.5 10:07/M
134 Joel Secrist Jr. 95 8 M 2 1- 9 31:27.4 10:09/M
135 Christian Turnbull 128 14 M 10 10-14 31:30.4 10:10/M
136 Angela McKee 26 35 F 8 35-39 31:36.3 10:12/M
137 Susan Kolodiejczyk 987 49 F 4 45-49 31:43.0 10:14/M
138 Joel Secrist 94 44 M 11 40-44 31:52.0 10:17/M
139 Joseph Adcock Killeen TX 209 40 M 12 40-44 31:55.5 10:18/M
140 Jaqlyn Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 118 8 F 1 1- 9 32:00.9 10:19/M
141 Jim Miner Temple TX 33 48 M 10 45-49 32:02.4 10:20/M
142 Jessica Herzog Troy 958 19 F 4 15-19 32:05.4 10:21/M
143 Nick Lee 5 41 M 13 40-44 32:09.1 10:22/M
144 Leila Diaz 887 38 F 9 35-39 32:11.1 10:23/M
145 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 204 36 F 10 35-39 32:13.2 10:24/M
146 Christopher Deaton 875 11 M 11 10-14 32:18.3 10:25/M
147 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 816 51 F 3 50-54 32:27.9 10:28/M
148 Jessica Steele Copperas Cove TX 112 38 F 11 35-39 32:47.4 10:35/M
149 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 98 39 F 12 35-39 32:49.9 10:35/M
150 Madison Nieto 41 19 F 5 15-19 32:50.9 10:35/M
151 Abilene Anderson Waco TX 160 26 F 9 25-29 32:55.7 10:37/M
152 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 886 31 F 9 30-34 33:02.0 10:39/M
153 Joanna Henderson 954 28 F 10 25-29 33:06.2 10:41/M
154 Heinz Reichl 63 54 M 4 50-54 33:07.0 10:41/M
155 Ashley Tomblin 124 27 F 11 25-29 33:07.4 10:41/M
156 Steven Hess Harker Heights TX 176 44 M 14 40-44 33:10.0 10:42/M
157 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 177 42 F 11 40-44 33:10.2 10:42/M
158 Braxton Harrison 950 12 M 12 10-14 33:22.6 10:46/M
159 Keisha Gaskin 924 39 F 13 35-39 33:28.6 10:48/M
160 Garrett Watkins 141 12 M 13 10-14 33:29.0 10:48/M
161 Abby Lucksinger Temple 192 13 F 5 10-14 33:35.4 10:50/M
162 Diana Chavez Temple TX 237 34 F 10 30-34 34:09.4 11:01/M
163 Ron Chipkin Killeen 846 45 M 11 45-49 34:12.2 11:02/M
164 Brittany Gauss 925 30 F 11 30-34 34:14.0 11:03/M
165 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 110 42 F 12 40-44 34:14.5 11:03/M
166 Paula Lawrason 4 42 F 13 40-44 34:14.7 11:03/M
167 Kadi McMillan Belton TX 28 44 F 14 40-44 34:21.4 11:05/M
168 Lynn Reichl Temple,tx 76502 64 51 F 4 50-54 34:26.4 11:06/M
169 Steven Coffer West 851 35 M 7 35-39 34:26.5 11:06/M
170 Amanda Coffer West 850 33 F 12 30-34 34:26.6 11:06/M
171 Carl Rinker Copperas Cove TX 75 54 M 5 50-54 34:28.2 11:07/M
172 Dessie Redmond 61 32 F 13 30-34 34:29.4 11:07/M
173 Caleb Inman Temple 969 34 M 9 30-34 34:30.4 11:08/M
174 Austin Inman Temple TX 162 10 F 6 10-14 34:30.4 11:08/M
175 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 35 49 F 5 45-49 34:48.1 11:14/M
176 Ramona Nitti Harker Heights TX 42 47 F 6 45-49 34:50.9 11:14/M
177 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 941 61 F 1 60-64 34:55.6 11:16/M
178 Cameron Nieto Temple TX 848 14 F 7 10-14 34:56.2 11:16/M
179 Sara Brockman 832 38 F 14 35-39 34:58.7 11:17/M
180 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 30 38 F 15 35-39 34:59.7 11:17/M
181 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 97 30 F 14 30-34 35:05.8 11:19/M
182 Samantha Ambriz Temple TX 815 27 F 12 25-29 35:12.0 11:21/M
183 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights,tx 76548 TX 910 73 M 3 70-74 35:14.7 11:22/M
184 Neal White salado 232 60 M 6 60-64 35:18.9 11:23/M
185 Glyn Wilson Temple TX 198 67 M 4 65-69 35:36.6 11:29/M
186 Wade Adams Temple 208 51 M 6 50-54 36:04.6 11:38/M
187 Alejandrina Garcia Temple 915 21 F 4 20-24 36:08.7 11:39/M
188 Jessica Hyde Temple TX 968 30 F 15 30-34 36:09.2 11:40/M
189 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 102 54 F 5 50-54 36:14.7 11:41/M
190 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 863 55 F 3 55-59 36:15.8 11:42/M
191 Sherry Ayres Buckholts TX 821 45 F 7 45-49 36:27.4 11:45/M
192 Ross McAngus 23 29 M 8 25-29 36:50.9 11:53/M
193 Jill McAngus 22 26 F 13 25-29 36:51.5 11:53/M
194 Candi Luna Temple TX 10 30 F 16 30-34 36:51.7 11:53/M
195 Liz Cooley Temple TX 230 32 F 17 30-34 36:53.5 11:54/M
196 Kristy Decker Temple TX 880 37 F 16 35-39 36:53.5 11:54/M
197 Michelle Vernon 135 54 F 6 50-54 36:59.6 11:56/M
198 Jeannie Nieto 40 43 F 15 40-44 37:08.1 11:59/M
199 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 891 37 F 17 35-39 37:20.8 12:03/M
200 Robert Brown Temple 834 52 M 7 50-54 37:28.5 12:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 926 32 F 18 30-34 37:36.4 12:08/M
202 Diana Ambriz Temple TX 814 57 F 4 55-59 37:42.6 12:10/M
203 Dee Kaminski Belton 981 69 F 1 65-69 37:43.6 12:10/M
204 David Thomas Killeen TX 978 52 M 8 50-54 37:46.2 12:11/M
205 Jon Brown Harker Heights TX 73 42 M 15 40-44 37:50.3 12:12/M
206 Roxana Peterson Killeen 54 49 F 8 45-49 37:50.9 12:12/M
207 Jessica Lucksinger Temple TX 191 40 F 16 40-44 37:53.8 12:13/M
208 Marshall Redmond 62 38 M 8 35-39 38:04.7 12:17/M
209 Sherry Eller 898 50 F 7 50-54 38:17.9 12:21/M
210 Hector Nieto 39 46 M 12 45-49 38:23.3 12:23/M
211 Haydee Lojak 9 38 F 18 35-39 38:27.1 12:24/M
212 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 143 66 F 2 65-69 38:35.5 12:27/M
213 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 939 56 F 5 55-59 38:39.2 12:28/M
214 Kristine Tapp Temple TX 238 58 F 6 55-59 38:39.9 12:28/M
215 Rachelle Miller 32 27 F 14 25-29 38:52.7 12:32/M
216 Ann Crawford Temple TX 861 55 F 7 55-59 38:53.8 12:33/M
217 Thomas Pechal 51 58 M 5 55-59 39:13.0 12:39/M
218 Ann Garrett Lorena TX 922 57 F 8 55-59 39:13.1 12:39/M
219 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 900 57 M 6 55-59 39:15.7 12:40/M
220 Megan Gallenstein 913 24 F 5 20-24 39:22.9 12:42/M
221 Brandon Gallenstein 912 25 M 9 25-29 39:23.0 12:42/M
222 Jenny Mabry 11 44 F 17 40-44 39:24.8 12:43/M
223 Cynthia Bunting Belton 835 45 F 9 45-49 39:25.2 12:43/M
224 Valyn Albrecht 812 32 F 19 30-34 39:28.5 12:44/M
225 Tara Beaty 825 27 F 15 25-29 39:28.7 12:44/M
226 Karen Langford Killeen TX 2 51 F 8 50-54 39:33.5 12:45/M
227 Brooke Harmon 948 25 F 16 25-29 39:34.0 12:46/M
228 MIsti Mixon Holland 200 44 F 18 40-44 39:34.8 12:46/M
229 Gloria Elder Temple,tx 76502 TX 896 50 F 9 50-54 39:37.0 12:47/M
230 Tania Velazco 134 43 F 19 40-44 39:38.2 12:47/M
231 Judy Brown Harker Heights 203 64 F 2 60-64 39:41.3 12:48/M
232 Tom Rogers Woodway TX 218 65 M 5 65-69 39:41.7 12:48/M
233 Derek Newman Temple,tx 76502 38 29 M 10 25-29 39:41.9 12:48/M
234 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen 55 53 F 10 50-54 39:45.4 12:49/M
235 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 889 43 F 20 40-44 39:46.2 12:50/M
236 Angel Carr Killeen TX 837 9 F 2 1- 9 39:47.4 12:50/M
237 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 132 24 F 6 20-24 39:49.4 12:51/M
238 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 934 48 F 10 45-49 39:50.8 12:51/M
239 Billy Fleming Killeen TX 165 33 M 10 30-34 39:53.1 12:52/M
240 Babette Butler 836 54 F 11 50-54 39:56.1 12:53/M
241 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 44 67 F 3 65-69 39:57.5 12:53/M
242 Candace Hout Temple 965 35 F 19 35-39 40:00.0 12:54/M
243 Stacie Higgins 961 48 F 11 45-49 40:05.7 12:56/M
244 Tasia Banks Killeen TX 164 11 F 8 10-14 40:06.0 12:56/M
245 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 865 58 M 7 55-59 40:08.3 12:57/M
246 Julia Beck Belton TX 178 34 F 20 30-34 40:10.4 12:57/M
247 Brandi Peebles Belton TX 52 45 F 12 45-49 40:10.4 12:57/M
248 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 811 41 F 21 40-44 40:10.6 12:57/M
249 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 864 57 F 9 55-59 40:12.7 12:58/M
250 Fernando Chacon 845 55 M 8 55-59 40:20.0 13:01/M
251 Amanda Kannady 982 32 F 21 30-34 40:22.4 13:01/M
252 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 823 36 F 20 35-39 40:29.7 13:04/M
253 Heidi Watkins Temple, Tx 76502 142 48 F 13 45-49 40:31.7 13:04/M
254 Hunter Smith Killeen TX 105 28 M 11 25-29 40:37.5 13:06/M
255 Brett Lingle Nolanville TX 8 51 M 9 50-54 40:38.2 13:06/M
256 Brad Ricks Temple TX 166 37 M 9 35-39 40:51.8 13:11/M
257 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 72 66 M 6 65-69 40:52.5 13:11/M
258 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 946 73 M 4 70-74 40:54.0 13:12/M
259 Gretel Davis Morgan;s Point Resort TX 873 76 F 1 75-99 40:54.2 13:12/M
260 Charles Salter Temple TX 220 54 M 10 50-54 40:57.9 13:13/M
261 John Dominguez 890 34 M 11 30-34 40:59.6 13:13/M
262 Ashley Blanchard Fort Hood TX 826 37 F 21 35-39 41:09.5 13:16/M
263 Elijah Rinker Copperas Cove TX 76 18 M 9 15-19 41:14.1 13:18/M
264 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 207 42 F 22 40-44 41:24.2 13:21/M
265 Shannon Gowan Temple 932 45 F 14 45-49 41:33.4 13:24/M
266 Tarin Gowan 933 11 F 9 10-14 41:33.5 13:24/M
267 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 107 40 F 23 40-44 41:42.4 13:27/M
268 Skylie Flores 903 13 F 10 10-14 41:45.3 13:28/M
269 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 206 36 F 22 35-39 41:46.9 13:28/M
270 Tammy Martin 14 43 F 24 40-44 41:47.8 13:29/M
271 Molly Espebach Nolanville TX 184 57 F 10 55-59 41:48.6 13:29/M
272 Kelsey Hoxsey 966 26 F 17 25-29 41:52.3 13:30/M
273 Crystal Castillo Killeen TX 841 33 F 22 30-34 41:59.7 13:33/M
274 Paul Schindler Harker Heights TX 92 38 M 10 35-39 42:10.8 13:36/M
275 Jan Ward Kempner TX 139 70 F 1 70-74 42:22.9 13:40/M
276 Mandy Ethridge Killeen TX 170 40 F 25 40-44 42:26.2 13:41/M
277 Melissa Thomas Killeen TX 121 36 F 23 35-39 42:35.6 13:44/M
278 Frances Garcia Temple 917 46 F 15 45-49 42:43.5 13:47/M
279 Micah Hernandez 956 35 M 11 35-39 42:43.6 13:47/M
280 Megan Davis 227 31 F 23 30-34 42:43.8 13:47/M
281 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 68 53 M 11 50-54 42:46.7 13:48/M
282 waverly Stewart Temple TX 193 9 F 3 1- 9 42:49.8 13:49/M
283 Delilah Stewart Temple TX 194 38 F 24 35-39 42:50.0 13:49/M
284 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 148 63 M 7 60-64 43:02.2 13:53/M
285 Arelis Laboy Killeen 992 33 F 24 30-34 43:06.1 13:54/M
286 Jen Warren 140 44 F 26 40-44 43:21.7 13:59/M
287 Karen Wynn 151 50 F 12 50-54 43:26.4 14:01/M
288 Myrna Dalton Temple 869 49 F 16 45-49 43:28.2 14:01/M
289 Amy Cox Killeen TX 214 43 F 27 40-44 43:38.3 14:05/M
290 Abel Rodrigurz 80 15 M 10 15-19 43:49.9 14:08/M
291 Pamela Coffia 852 46 F 17 45-49 44:18.7 14:17/M
292 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 909 52 F 13 50-54 44:19.6 14:18/M
293 Tony Austin Killeen TX 819 51 M 12 50-54 44:22.3 14:19/M
294 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 820 53 F 14 50-54 44:23.6 14:19/M
295 Nicole Conti-Argenal 858 34 F 25 30-34 44:27.4 14:20/M
296 Maryori Conti-Argenal 857 26 F 18 25-29 44:28.0 14:21/M
297 Sylvia Reynolds Austin 69 37 F 25 35-39 44:46.1 14:26/M
298 Ivan Sandoval Killeen TX 87 11 M 14 10-14 44:51.1 14:28/M
299 Zack Monckton Belton TX 210 22 M 7 20-24 44:59.3 14:31/M
300 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 85 32 F 26 30-34 45:10.9 14:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Shirley Jones Temple TX 980 42 F 28 40-44 45:24.4 14:39/M
302 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 181 42 F 29 40-44 45:27.0 14:40/M
303 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 159 48 F 18 45-49 45:27.1 14:40/M
304 Yong Wells Killeen TX 190 69 F 4 65-69 45:39.4 14:44/M
305 Wendy Ruddell Temple 84 46 F 19 45-49 45:40.0 14:44/M
306 Valerie Williams Belton 146 40 F 30 40-44 45:40.9 14:44/M
307 Jessica Watts 144 38 F 26 35-39 46:00.2 14:50/M
308 Natalie Keene 984 26 F 19 25-29 46:03.8 14:51/M
309 Beverly Hejl Temple TX 952 26 F 20 25-29 46:13.6 14:55/M
310 Allison Johnson 971 30 F 27 30-34 46:33.4 15:01/M
311 Noah Gordo 930 13 M 15 10-14 46:44.7 15:05/M
312 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 216 52 M 13 50-54 46:46.4 15:05/M
313 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 36 55 F 11 55-59 46:57.4 15:09/M
314 Laterra Jennings Killeen TX 179 31 F 28 30-34 46:57.5 15:09/M
315 Nolan Simecek Nolanville TX 99 7 M 3 1- 9 47:05.9 15:11/M
316 Crystal Flowers 904 34 F 29 30-34 47:13.9 15:14/M
317 Sarah Delozier 883 42 F 31 40-44 47:16.7 15:15/M
318 Tawni Gunn Belton TX 183 42 F 32 40-44 47:22.6 15:17/M
319 Jessica Bridge 830 31 F 30 30-34 48:33.4 15:40/M
320 Sabrina Lee 6 38 F 27 35-39 48:33.5 15:40/M
321 Craig Gardner 920 48 M 13 45-49 49:24.0 15:56/M
322 Melissa Gardner 921 46 F 20 45-49 49:25.0 15:56/M
323 January Turner Killeen TX 129 38 F 28 35-39 49:38.5 16:01/M
324 Heather Meyer 29 26 F 21 25-29 49:42.3 16:02/M
325 Sarah Garcia 919 28 F 22 25-29 49:42.8 16:02/M
326 Kelly Brooks Temple TX 833 41 F 33 40-44 50:06.0 16:10/M
327 Grant Miller Temple TX 31 51 M 14 50-54 50:43.4 16:22/M
328 Renee Larson Killeen TX 3 46 F 21 45-49 50:55.9 16:25/M
329 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 74 66 F 5 65-69 51:15.6 16:32/M
330 Carol Vaughan Temple TX 133 55 F 12 55-59 51:20.9 16:34/M
331 Stephani Grisham 938 45 F 22 45-49 51:41.7 16:40/M
332 Donna Henderson 953 46 F 23 45-49 51:42.1 16:41/M
333 Maria Daniel 871 25 F 23 25-29 52:01.0 16:47/M
334 Mathew Haines 942 16 M 11 15-19 53:00.8 17:06/M
335 Tonya Haines Killeen 944 43 F 34 40-44 53:01.8 17:06/M
336 Emilee McCoid 24 48 F 24 45-49 53:12.0 17:10/M
337 Debora Blevins Copperas Cove TX 161 41 F 35 40-44 53:46.9 17:21/M
338 Angie Monckton Belton 211 46 F 25 45-49 53:47.2 17:21/M
339 Bonnie Feldt Temple,tx 76502 TX 901 34 F 31 30-34 54:07.1 17:27/M
340 Robbie Morehead 34 38 M 12 35-39 54:07.3 17:27/M
341 Robert Haines 943 38 M 13 35-39 54:18.4 17:31/M
342 Demeka Randolph Klilleen TX 202 37 F 29 35-39 54:21.1 17:32/M
343 Chintel Waller Killeen 201 30 F 32 30-34 54:21.7 17:32/M
344 James Hickman Temple 960 37 M 14 35-39 54:44.7 17:39/M
345 Becky Bringhurts 831 57 F 13 55-59 54:50.6 17:41/M
346 Laura Coates 849 45 F 26 45-49 54:55.3 17:43/M
347 Christa Griffith Killeen TX 935 47 F 27 45-49 55:08.7 17:47/M
348 Rebecca Hewitt 959 62 F 3 60-64 55:14.0 17:49/M
349 Jessica Austin 818 26 F 24 25-29 55:14.5 17:49/M
350 Kathryn Zingone Temple TX 154 70 F 2 70-74 55:32.8 17:55/M
351 Stacey Reisner Temple 66 42 F 36 40-44 56:42.7 18:17/M
352 Erica Glover Temple TX 928 27 F 25 25-29 56:42.7 18:17/M
353 Belinda Mattke Temple 17 51 F 15 50-54 56:46.5 18:19/M
354 Mary Keaton 983 47 F 28 45-49 56:46.9 18:19/M
355 Katherine Atkins 817 59 F 14 55-59 57:50.9 18:39/M
356 Toni Eastridge Rockdale 234 47 F 29 45-49 57:53.7 18:40/M
357 April Slifer-Pagan Killeen TX 103 48 F 30 45-49 58:44.5 18:57/M
358 Johnnie Clark 847 58 F 15 55-59 1:01:46.8 19:55/M
359 Kathi Hartage Killeen TX 163 52 F 16 50-54 1:01:49.0 19:56/M
360 Alice Clement Killeen 219 32 F 33 30-34 1:02:35.9 20:11/M
361 Stephen Steger 114 41 M 16 40-44 1:08:18.1 22:02/M