Arches Resolution 5K

Age Group Results

January 14, 2017


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josie Edwards Salado TX 499 45 21 23:06.9 23:10.4 7:27/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chase Bennett Buda TX 476 14 1 18:15.5 18:16.7 5:53/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 911 7 78 27:14.8 27:22.5 8:47/M
2 Kyanna Ducey Copperas Cove TX 742 7 295 47:41.7 48:32.4 15:23/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cai Bennett Buda TX 477 8 106 29:17.0 29:19.8 9:27/M
2 Logan Lamberte Temple TX 824 9 116 29:48.3 29:56.5 9:37/M
3 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 955 9 126 30:30.8 30:50.9 9:50/M
4 Keegan Warren Troy TX 1000 9 226 39:51.1 39:58.5 12:51/M
5 Stephen Midturi Temple TX 855 8 237 40:51.7 41:05.4 13:11/M
6 Cooper Henderson Copperas Cove TX 795 7 254 42:38.0 42:46.9 13:45/M
7 Jacob Hall Killeen TX 482 7 293 47:06.3 47:12.2 15:12/M
8 Seamus Morrison 873 7 351 1:04:39.9 1:04:56.8 20:51/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Faith Farbo Temple TX 750 14 93 28:22.0 28:45.3 9:09/M
2 Karis Midturi Temple TX 853 10 104 29:09.0 29:22.1 9:24/M
3 Natalie Penman Killeen TX 899 13 164 34:01.9 34:28.6 10:58/M
4 Elli Abel Temple TX 665 14 172 34:47.5 34:47.5 11:13/M
5 Phoebe Rounds Kempner TX 947 10 208 37:39.4 37:44.7 12:09/M
6 Emmarie Dick Troy TX 735 10 215 38:20.4 38:53.9 12:22/M
7 Ashley Walden Killeen TX 993 13 256 42:55.9 43:30.2 13:51/M
8 Camden Mielke Kempner TX 856 11 297 48:03.6 48:53.2 15:30/M
9 Brenna Chambers Harker Heights TX 430 13 321 53:02.5 53:45.0 17:06/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 916 13 5 19:47.3 19:49.2 6:23/M
2 Zachary Dennison Belton TX 732 13 10 21:05.2 21:06.8 6:48/M
3 William Reichl Temple TX 923 14 15 21:26.8 21:28.3 6:55/M
4 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 910 14 24 23:24.7 23:42.6 7:33/M
5 Alex Roberts Killeen TX 935 10 30 23:56.9 23:58.4 7:43/M
6 Nathan Morton Belton TX 462 13 48 25:07.2 25:31.9 8:06/M
7 Mateo Montelongo Belton TX 495 13 92 28:11.8 28:56.5 9:05/M
8 Johnny Donoso Rockdale TX 487 13 120 30:15.6 30:43.2 9:45/M
9 Joshua Donoso Rogers TX 488 11 124 30:23.9 30:51.2 9:48/M
10 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 780 11 154 32:34.8 32:42.2 10:30/M
11 Garrett Watkins 427 13 161 33:46.6 34:40.7 10:54/M
12 Luke Lamberte Temple TX 825 10 195 36:38.5 36:51.0 11:49/M
13 Noah Gordon Killeen TX 772 14 309 50:55.2 51:41.1 16:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Kate Montgomery Belton TX 869 17 31 23:58.1 24:08.2 7:44/M
2 Erica Garcia Temple TX 758 19 112 29:31.1 30:01.5 9:31/M
3 Kathryn Blodgett Harker Heights TX 687 16 122 30:19.5 30:33.5 9:47/M
4 Carleigh Sullivan Temple TX 975 19 146 31:38.1 31:49.0 10:12/M
5 Tara Velasquez Belton TX 489 18 210 37:43.6 37:58.4 12:10/M
6 Sierra Pahdocony Copperas Cove TX 492 19 344 1:00:41.8 1:00:55.8 19:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reece Sullivan Temple TX 977 18 28 23:55.9 24:06.2 7:43/M
2 Ian Morton Belton TX 461 15 47 25:05.6 25:30.5 8:05/M
3 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 985 15 68 26:44.4 27:03.9 8:37/M
4 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 771 17 157 33:04.8 33:40.7 10:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sydney Coffey Temple TX 712 23 54 25:35.7 25:43.3 8:15/M
2 Emily Krenek Belton TX 820 22 55 25:35.9 25:43.2 8:15/M
3 Karli Ralston Rogers TX 468 20 75 27:02.3 27:51.2 8:43/M
4 Jennifer Alvarez Killeen TX 453 23 125 30:30.1 30:39.1 9:50/M
5 Shanee Bowman Temple TX 497 24 153 32:33.4 32:50.9 10:30/M
6 Jasmine Croom Fort Hood TX 491 20 181 35:38.5 35:41.3 11:30/M
7 Ashlee Brewster Waco TX 692 24 182 35:42.7 36:59.7 11:31/M
8 Sarah Arrington College Station TX 675 21 248 41:55.8 42:23.1 13:31/M
9 Erika Temple Gatesville TX 981 22 271 44:20.7 45:03.8 14:18/M
10 Alex Davis Belton TX 725 23 276 44:42.8 45:14.1 14:25/M
11 Molly Montgomery Belton TX 870 22 290 46:52.4 47:14.8 15:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Devante McLean Killeen TX 455 22 4 19:31.9 19:34.1 6:18/M
2 John Gomez-Simmons Temple TX 769 22 13 21:17.4 21:21.6 6:52/M
3 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 707 24 17 22:13.4 22:15.4 7:10/M
4 Haden Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 845 21 19 22:39.3 22:45.6 7:18/M
5 Jonathan Blair Temple, Tx 76504 685 23 22 23:07.0 23:21.9 7:27/M
6 Angel Perales Fort Hood TX 454 20 41 24:24.7 24:28.3 7:52/M
7 Cory Rodak Troy, Tx 76579 938 24 159 33:26.7 33:50.5 10:47/M
8 Zack Monckton Belton TX 867 23 239 40:52.7 41:27.9 13:11/M
9 Owen Ondruch College Station TX 887 23 249 41:59.6 42:26.9 13:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Peshkov Belton TX 900 28 23 23:07.7 23:10.0 7:27/M
2 Kayla Rivera Copperas Cove TX 933 25 51 25:23.2 25:27.7 8:11/M
3 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 809 25 57 25:51.4 25:56.6 8:20/M
4 Delia Torres Temple TX 983 25 69 26:45.4 26:53.5 8:38/M
5 Katelyn Robertson Copperas Cove TX 937 29 73 26:57.9 27:07.4 8:42/M
6 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 912 28 79 27:14.8 27:22.4 8:47/M
7 Lindsey Crowell Belton TX 722 26 88 27:58.8 28:55.5 9:01/M
8 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 889 28 113 29:37.7 29:44.1 9:33/M
9 Simone Green Killeen TX 775 29 114 29:41.8 30:02.9 9:35/M
10 Ashley Kristof Killeen TX 821 29 134 30:52.0 31:17.1 9:57/M
11 Queenie Proctor Killeen TX 914 28 143 31:33.2 32:02.1 10:11/M
12 Alyssa Harper Rogers TX 791 28 147 31:45.1 32:00.9 10:15/M
13 Emily Barragan 681 26 176 35:14.8 35:31.8 11:22/M
14 Janelle Bannister Killeen TX 493 28 200 36:52.8 37:06.7 11:54/M
15 Lashawn Jenkins Copperas Cove TX 811 26 201 37:09.2 37:12.0 11:59/M
16 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 989 25 204 37:24.8 37:45.3 12:04/M
17 Kimberly Schwenke Killeen TX 953 27 213 38:11.9 38:26.8 12:19/M
18 Courteney Dick Troy TX 734 28 216 38:20.4 38:53.9 12:22/M
19 Brandi Warren Troy TX 998 29 225 39:50.9 39:58.5 12:51/M
20 Laura Harmon Belton TX 789 26 228 40:08.8 40:53.4 12:57/M
21 Jerilynn Bruton Gatesville TX 698 27 235 40:44.0 41:27.5 13:08/M
22 Sara Schumacher 449 25 242 41:21.3 41:46.9 13:20/M
23 Joanna Henderson Copperas Cove TX 797 29 253 42:37.6 42:46.9 13:45/M
24 Paige Carrasquillo Harker Heights TX 705 29 260 43:07.9 43:44.1 13:55/M
25 Becky Luvene Temple TX 837 27 287 46:42.6 47:26.5 15:04/M
26 Kylie Germann Harker Heights TX 762 27 299 48:43.7 49:31.8 15:43/M
27 Leah Campos Temple TX 703 29 315 52:07.7 52:37.6 16:49/M
28 Shari Ward Killeen TX 500 28 350 1:02:38.2 1:02:54.8 20:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Adams Killeen TX 667 29 12 21:12.3 21:17.2 6:50/M
2 Jarrett Crowell Belton TX 721 26 27 23:54.5 24:00.2 7:43/M
3 Javier Cantu Temple TX 704 25 94 28:22.8 29:12.7 9:09/M
4 Rocky Sheffield Belton, Tx 76513 957 26 97 28:51.3 29:09.4 9:18/M
5 Kenneth Banniister Killeen TX 494 27 175 35:09.3 35:25.0 11:20/M
6 Matt Brewster Waco TX 693 25 184 35:57.0 37:14.1 11:36/M
7 Timothy Roehrs Killeen TX 944 29 187 36:22.7 36:42.4 11:44/M
8 Weston Harmon Belton TX 790 26 227 40:07.9 40:52.8 12:56/M
9 Blake Kocian Hewitthewitt TX 819 26 244 41:27.5 42:26.2 13:22/M
10 Antonio Dilillo Harker Heights TX 736 28 272 44:29.8 44:55.0 14:21/M
11 Matt Oler Belton TX 458 28 331 53:58.2 54:36.4 17:25/M
12 Moises Barragan 682 26 343 59:59.1 1:00:53.2 19:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 841 34 40 24:18.2 24:21.2 7:50/M
2 Megan Wolfe Temple TX 490 33 43 24:54.2 24:58.1 8:02/M
3 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 941 33 58 25:52.5 25:58.2 8:21/M
4 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 439 33 60 25:58.4 26:19.6 8:23/M
5 Laci Bach Temple TX 680 32 82 27:29.7 27:52.5 8:52/M
6 Laura Gomez Kyle TX 768 32 89 27:59.4 28:20.3 9:02/M
7 Heather Transou Jarrell TX 448 34 95 28:26.6 28:49.9 9:10/M
8 Verna Unberhagen Holland TX 988 33 103 29:08.7 29:25.8 9:24/M
9 Cassandra Donoso Rogers TX 738 30 115 29:47.3 30:14.8 9:36/M
10 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 800 31 123 30:22.4 30:45.0 9:48/M
11 Laura McWha Belton TX 472 32 130 30:38.6 30:51.7 9:53/M
12 Tamara Neuwirth Belton TX 880 33 138 31:03.2 31:20.7 10:01/M
13 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 878 30 140 31:16.2 31:32.9 10:05/M
14 Christina Freiberg Killeen TX 754 33 142 31:25.3 31:57.3 10:08/M
15 Melinda Glover Temple, Tx 76502 TX 766 31 151 32:11.5 32:29.9 10:23/M
16 Maricela Hernandez Killeen TX 441 31 160 33:29.6 34:18.5 10:48/M
17 Miranda Dominguez Temple TX 501 33 165 34:09.5 34:21.5 11:01/M
18 Amanda Bringhurt Copperas Cove TX 696 33 173 34:55.0 35:22.7 11:16/M
19 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 764 33 192 36:34.3 37:24.2 11:48/M
20 Ashley Clapper Killeen TX 711 32 202 37:11.2 37:31.1 12:00/M
21 Dessie Redmond 919 33 205 37:30.4 38:19.6 12:06/M
22 Sundai Anderson Killeen TX 674 30 224 39:47.6 40:22.8 12:50/M
23 Dani Patterson Copperas Cove TX 894 32 240 40:54.7 41:30.9 13:12/M
24 Kasey Modde Copperas Cove TX 864 30 266 43:39.8 44:18.0 14:05/M
25 Vannisabel Stalcup Copperas Cove TX 466 30 275 44:39.7 45:14.5 14:24/M
26 Whitney Magee Gatesville TX 838 33 311 51:36.4 51:51.8 16:39/M
27 Rosanne Tamez-Bouvier Temple TX 979 34 313 51:46.4 52:37.8 16:42/M
28 Terri Tamarez Temple TX 978 34 322 53:05.2 54:04.4 17:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aamir Terrry Temple TX 459 31 3 19:03.9 19:06.8 6:09/M
2 Bret Wardle Temple TX 997 31 20 22:49.7 22:57.7 7:22/M
3 Geraldo Rivera Copperas Cove TX 932 31 33 24:05.8 24:10.6 7:46/M
4 Mervin Munnecom Harker Heights TX 874 34 34 24:06.7 24:15.3 7:46/M
5 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 929 31 35 24:08.8 24:30.3 7:47/M
6 Eugene Alexander Copperas Cove TX 669 30 36 24:09.8 24:11.2 7:47/M
7 Trevor Pearce Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 897 31 46 25:05.6 25:30.5 8:05/M
8 Walter Martin Belton, Tx 76513 842 34 70 26:48.2 27:05.8 8:39/M
9 Derek Newman Temple 881 30 149 32:10.6 32:29.4 10:23/M
10 John Modde Copperas Cove TX 863 31 265 43:38.9 44:16.6 14:05/M
11 Scott Ivy Belton TX 807 34 346 1:01:22.3 1:02:00.7 19:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Lobato Nolanville TX 832 35 56 25:44.6 26:07.6 8:18/M
2 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 950 36 59 25:55.7 26:02.8 8:22/M
3 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 882 35 74 26:59.2 27:29.2 8:42/M
4 Helen Alvarez Temple TX 673 35 76 27:09.2 27:19.0 8:45/M
5 Edrena Roberts Killeen TX 936 35 90 28:02.8 28:06.7 9:03/M
6 Keri Reynolds Killeen TX 924 36 127 30:32.9 30:59.4 9:51/M
7 Melinda Bray Woodway TX 691 35 129 30:35.4 30:45.0 9:52/M
8 Elza Malmborg Killeen TX 839 38 131 30:41.2 30:58.3 9:54/M
9 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 452 38 156 32:58.8 33:07.3 10:38/M
10 Katie Lettieri Killeen TX 830 35 177 35:23.2 35:38.6 11:25/M
11 Jennifer Rounds Kempner TX 946 38 209 37:40.1 37:46.5 12:09/M
12 Brandy Steffek Round Rock TX 503 36 231 40:17.9 41:03.7 13:00/M
13 Sara Midturi Temple TX 854 39 238 40:51.9 41:05.4 13:11/M
14 Esther Soto Temple TX 965 37 245 41:44.2 41:50.8 13:28/M
15 Sylvia Chipkin Killeen TX 709 38 268 44:01.9 44:23.8 14:12/M
16 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 803 38 273 44:29.9 44:55.1 14:21/M
17 Jackie Jackson Killeen TX 808 36 277 45:19.8 45:32.9 14:37/M
18 Cathy Dennison Belton TX 730 39 286 46:33.2 47:08.7 15:01/M
19 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 822 37 288 46:42.9 47:26.7 15:04/M
20 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 857 39 308 50:45.4 51:34.7 16:22/M
21 Chelsea Molton Nolanville TX 865 39 317 52:10.1 53:04.3 16:50/M
22 Heather Wilson-Ellis Harker Heights, Tx 76548 437 39 326 53:10.1 53:55.6 17:09/M
23 Lisa Chambers Harker Heights TX 442 39 328 53:27.8 54:10.0 17:15/M
24 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 902 35 330 53:30.9 54:04.2 17:15/M
25 Dennise Wooden Killeen TX 438 39 341 57:11.9 57:54.6 18:27/M
26 Rayanne Polm Copperas Cove TX 908 35 348 1:01:31.9 1:02:13.5 19:51/M
27 Jennifer Farnum Copperas Cove TX 751 38 349 1:01:31.9 1:02:13.6 19:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Allison Killeen TX 670 35 8 20:55.4 20:58.6 6:45/M
2 Jonathan Castillo Harker Heights TX 475 35 11 21:05.6 21:09.4 6:48/M
3 Keith Dawson Temple, Tx 76504 TX 726 36 14 21:20.0 21:24.2 6:53/M
4 Sean Allison Fort Hood TX 451 39 18 22:27.1 22:30.4 7:15/M
5 Enrique Aguilar Killeen TX 443 38 26 23:43.6 23:50.2 7:39/M
6 Jason Blodgett Harker Heights TX 686 39 37 24:10.7 24:21.5 7:48/M
7 John McWha Belton TX 473 37 53 25:30.6 25:44.1 8:14/M
8 James Pearce Killeen, Tx 76547 896 35 61 26:06.7 26:31.4 8:25/M
9 Josh Griffin Troy TX 776 36 65 26:29.5 27:05.9 8:33/M
10 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 959 39 71 26:48.6 26:55.4 8:39/M
11 Mario Gonzalez Killeen TX 770 35 81 27:26.8 27:57.3 8:51/M
12 Luis Rodriguez Killeen TX 942 39 191 36:34.2 36:40.5 11:48/M
13 Brad Ricks Temple TX 928 38 223 39:12.9 39:57.3 12:39/M
14 Robert Haines Killeen TX 786 39 262 43:26.9 44:55.2 14:01/M
15 Drew Dennison Belton TX 731 39 284 46:32.1 47:08.7 15:01/M
16 Ernest Hanson Belton TX 460 38 332 53:58.5 54:36.0 17:25/M
17 Deanna Ivy Belton TX 806 35 347 1:01:28.0 1:02:05.6 19:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Felicity Cunningham Temple TX 481 43 29 23:56.4 24:00.9 7:43/M
2 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 777 41 45 25:01.4 25:08.1 8:04/M
3 Donna Fabian Onalaska TX 469 42 64 26:28.8 26:32.1 8:32/M
4 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 467 41 100 28:59.1 29:06.5 9:21/M
5 Sofia Almaraz Killeen TX 671 42 102 29:05.4 29:35.8 9:23/M
6 Julie Sullivan Temple TX 976 42 105 29:11.1 29:19.8 9:25/M
7 Paula Lawrason Killeen TX 828 43 107 29:17.7 29:28.1 9:27/M
8 Susan Stokke Harker Heights TX 444 43 139 31:08.8 31:31.3 10:03/M
9 Rachel Starnes Temple TX 471 44 148 31:57.0 32:11.3 10:18/M
10 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 968 43 174 34:55.2 36:02.2 11:16/M
11 Shannon Doyle Liberty Hill TX 740 41 179 35:30.0 35:49.5 11:27/M
12 Erendira Garner Belton TX 761 40 194 36:37.1 37:40.5 11:49/M
13 Lucy Blodgett Harker Heights TX 688 43 197 36:44.4 36:58.7 11:51/M
14 Holly Lamberte Temple TX 823 44 198 36:45.4 36:57.7 11:51/M
15 Mistie Weems Troy TX 431 41 214 38:19.7 38:43.3 12:22/M
16 Susan Ridgway Little River Academy TX 483 44 218 38:53.5 39:41.3 12:33/M
17 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 729 43 219 38:54.2 39:13.9 12:33/M
18 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 668 42 234 40:44.0 40:58.0 13:08/M
19 Crissie Richardson Harker Heights TX 927 41 243 41:27.5 42:26.4 13:22/M
20 Rhona Huggins Killeen TX 802 43 246 41:44.2 41:57.4 13:28/M
21 Tonya Haines Killeen TX 787 44 263 43:30.4 44:58.3 14:02/M
22 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 945 41 291 47:02.7 47:43.8 15:10/M
23 Janna Hall Killeen TX 479 42 292 47:04.6 47:13.9 15:11/M
24 Holly McCollum Temple TX 848 44 305 49:43.3 50:02.3 16:02/M
25 Debra Rodriguez Belton TX 940 42 319 52:37.7 53:28.7 16:58/M
26 Barbara Miller Copperas Cove TX 858 40 323 53:05.8 53:32.6 17:07/M
27 July Kelley Copperas Cove TX 815 44 329 53:30.8 54:04.4 17:15/M
28 Cristina Miranda Killeen TX 861 43 337 55:24.2 55:36.5 17:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tony Orozco Belton TX 888 42 2 18:53.1 18:54.6 6:05/M
2 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 778 42 7 20:40.1 20:42.0 6:40/M
3 Orlando Arzola Harker Heights TX 676 42 9 20:58.9 21:23.2 6:46/M
4 Daniel Shin Temple TX 485 43 50 25:16.6 25:20.7 8:09/M
5 Jeff McCollum Templetemple TX 849 41 62 26:07.1 26:25.7 8:25/M
6 Jason Kirk Copperas Cove TX 817 40 63 26:18.7 26:49.9 8:29/M
7 John Midturi Temple TX 852 44 101 28:59.7 29:13.1 9:21/M
8 John Goff Troy, Tx 76579 767 40 166 34:13.3 34:31.6 11:02/M
9 Jeffery Smith Belton TX 962 44 335 55:21.4 55:49.6 17:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Landez Killeen TX 827 45 66 26:35.5 26:41.3 8:35/M
2 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 760 47 77 27:10.1 27:29.0 8:46/M
3 Nicole Velasquez Belton TX 990 49 111 29:23.2 29:38.0 9:29/M
4 Sherry Ayres Buckholts TX 679 46 121 30:16.6 31:06.7 9:46/M
5 Leslie White Temple TX 498 49 133 30:51.8 31:47.2 9:57/M
6 Becky Ralston Rogers TX 918 49 136 30:55.5 31:44.9 9:58/M
7 Mary Bruton Gatesville TX 699 49 137 31:01.7 31:44.1 10:00/M
8 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 747 49 145 31:37.8 31:55.7 10:12/M
9 Jen Warren Killeen TX 999 45 155 32:39.1 32:47.3 10:32/M
10 Ranie Nelson Harker Heights TX 456 46 162 33:58.1 34:24.1 10:57/M
11 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 883 49 178 35:28.2 35:37.3 11:26/M
12 Brandi Peebles Belton TX 898 46 180 35:30.7 36:00.0 11:27/M
13 Heidi Watkins Temple, Tx 76502 428 49 211 37:53.9 38:49.5 12:13/M
14 Conniesue Gladwell Killeen TX 765 48 220 38:58.0 39:41.7 12:34/M
15 Frances Garcia Temple, Tx 76501 759 47 230 40:15.6 40:50.2 12:59/M
16 Lassa Buitron Temple TX 752 49 251 42:03.4 42:22.0 13:34/M
17 Angie Monckton Belton TX 866 47 255 42:40.6 43:18.0 13:46/M
18 Rebecca Reyes Rogers TX 486 48 270 44:08.5 44:30.9 14:14/M
19 Renee Larson Killeen TX 440 47 289 46:43.4 47:26.8 15:04/M
20 Christine Mendez Temple TX 851 49 298 48:15.0 49:18.2 15:34/M
21 Rebecca Wheeler Killeen TX 434 45 310 51:11.5 51:32.7 16:31/M
22 Durinda Grimm Temple TX 781 45 320 52:37.9 53:29.0 16:58/M
23 Stephani Grisham Killeen TX 782 46 325 53:10.0 54:07.3 17:09/M
24 Donna Henderson Killeen TX 796 47 327 53:10.3 54:07.5 17:09/M
25 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 715 49 334 55:03.8 55:44.1 17:45/M
26 Carrie Borden-John Hutto TX 690 47 340 55:40.1 56:26.9 17:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Walden Killeen TX 994 47 6 19:58.0 19:59.8 6:26/M
2 Randy Rodak Temple, Tx 76502 TX 939 46 25 23:41.4 23:44.6 7:38/M
3 Michael Ebers Belton TX 743 48 49 25:16.3 25:27.3 8:09/M
4 James Gibson Temple, Tx 76502 763 48 67 26:41.7 27:02.3 8:36/M
5 Floyd Mitchell Temple 862 49 84 27:36.1 27:46.4 8:54/M
6 Bob Drake Temple TX 741 48 85 27:37.6 27:53.3 8:55/M
7 Mark Montelongo Belton TX 496 46 99 28:57.1 29:51.3 9:20/M
8 Chad Bennett Buda TX 478 47 108 29:20.5 29:23.2 9:28/M
9 Jason Quigley Belton TX 917 46 110 29:23.0 29:37.8 9:29/M
10 Allen Edens Temple TX 744 48 117 29:59.0 30:10.9 9:40/M
11 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 963 47 132 30:41.3 30:49.1 9:54/M
12 Ron Chipkin Killeen TX 708 46 135 30:54.0 31:13.4 9:58/M
13 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 954 45 144 31:34.0 31:54.4 10:11/M
14 Dustin Tauferner Salado TX 474 48 150 32:11.5 33:03.1 10:23/M
15 Paul Kelley Copperas Cove TX 450 47 163 34:00.7 34:34.3 10:58/M
16 Steve Ridgway Little River Academy TX 484 45 167 34:18.1 35:05.6 11:04/M
17 James Snyder Rosebud TX 964 48 196 36:40.5 37:04.2 11:50/M
18 Jeff Wetherbee Belton TX 433 48 247 41:47.2 42:35.5 13:29/M
19 David Robinson 504 49 352 1:16:12.2 1:17:13.8 24:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 951 54 42 24:29.4 24:33.2 7:54/M
2 Kim Christy-Anderson Belton TX 710 53 128 30:35.1 31:15.4 9:52/M
3 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 948 50 158 33:08.6 33:26.7 10:41/M
4 Lucy Ploeckelmann Fort Hood TX 905 54 171 34:46.7 35:31.2 11:13/M
5 Robin Polk Rosebud TX 907 52 183 35:51.9 37:00.0 11:34/M
6 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 872 50 190 36:34.0 37:06.1 11:48/M
7 Lynn Reichl Temple,tx 76502 922 52 207 37:35.1 38:32.0 12:07/M
8 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 678 54 258 42:58.2 43:43.8 13:52/M
9 Myrna Dalton Temple TX 724 50 264 43:33.3 44:14.0 14:03/M
10 Patti Ventling Cameron TX 463 50 267 43:42.7 43:58.9 14:06/M
11 Sherry Eller Temple TX 746 51 269 44:06.0 44:43.5 14:14/M
12 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 949 54 278 45:21.0 45:54.7 14:38/M
13 Luz Fruchey Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 755 53 282 46:08.6 47:00.1 14:53/M
14 Deborah Dodson 737 52 306 50:35.0 51:09.6 16:19/M
15 Belinda Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 844 52 307 50:35.3 51:09.7 16:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Sims Temple TX 960 50 32 24:05.5 24:08.9 7:46/M
2 Andrew Eller Temple TX 745 53 44 24:54.8 24:59.5 8:02/M
3 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 794 53 83 27:33.9 28:05.2 8:53/M
4 Mark Montgomery Belton TX 868 54 152 32:27.4 32:49.5 10:28/M
5 Richard Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 728 50 188 36:30.5 36:30.5 11:46/M
6 Jeffrey Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 846 53 250 42:02.5 42:32.8 13:34/M
7 Tony Austin Killeen TX 677 52 257 42:57.4 43:43.4 13:51/M
8 Cj Sparks Belton TX 966 52 333 54:12.0 54:51.0 17:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 445 57 141 31:24.4 31:46.1 10:08/M
2 Sherri Myers Belton TX 876 56 186 36:07.5 37:14.1 11:39/M
3 Mercedes Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 727 56 189 36:30.7 36:30.7 11:46/M
4 Kristine Tapp Temple TX 980 59 221 38:59.6 39:50.6 12:35/M
5 Linda Hawkins Rogers TX 793 55 229 40:09.4 40:56.2 12:57/M
6 Babette Butler Holland TX 702 55 232 40:20.7 41:05.3 13:01/M
7 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 783 57 241 41:19.0 41:36.2 13:20/M
8 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 879 56 261 43:12.7 43:31.7 13:56/M
9 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 719 58 280 45:22.9 46:00.3 14:38/M
10 Tamara Graham Copperas Cove TX 774 57 294 47:41.6 48:32.2 15:23/M
11 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 697 55 300 48:44.8 49:33.4 15:43/M
12 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove St TX 695 58 342 59:16.4 1:00:16.4 19:07/M
13 Robin Stebbins Temple TX 969 57 345 1:00:57.2 1:01:30.4 19:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barry Lucas Austin TX 836 58 38 24:12.9 24:24.1 7:48/M
2 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 810 55 39 24:14.0 24:19.4 7:49/M
3 Britt Dalton Salado TX 723 58 98 28:56.3 29:37.0 9:20/M
4 Karlheinz Reichl Temple,tx 76502 TX 921 55 185 36:03.7 37:03.6 11:38/M
5 Veron Parsons 893 59 193 36:36.0 37:15.4 11:48/M
6 Joe Shuman Temple TX 958 55 206 37:33.3 38:32.0 12:07/M
7 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 706 56 236 40:45.7 41:23.9 13:09/M
8 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 720 59 279 45:22.8 46:00.1 14:38/M
9 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 748 58 302 48:53.9 49:27.9 15:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Price Belton TX 913 62 118 30:09.3 30:59.5 9:44/M
2 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 785 62 168 34:19.2 34:29.1 11:04/M
3 Frances Turner Waco TX 986 63 212 38:09.4 38:33.9 12:18/M
4 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 903 61 281 45:57.3 46:24.0 14:49/M
5 Kathy Patterson Temple, Tx 76504 895 64 296 47:49.9 48:28.7 15:25/M
6 Belinda Bennett Belton TX 684 60 316 52:09.9 53:04.0 16:49/M
7 Lois Knox Belton TX 818 63 336 55:22.6 56:21.1 17:52/M
8 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 700 60 339 55:36.0 56:05.8 17:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 952 61 16 21:52.3 21:55.0 7:03/M
2 David Partridg Richmond TX 502 63 52 25:29.0 25:50.8 8:13/M
3 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 974 64 72 26:50.4 27:05.1 8:39/M
4 Neal White Salado TX 435 61 86 27:44.5 27:50.2 8:57/M
5 Danny Freeman Onalaska TX 470 61 87 27:58.5 28:14.3 9:01/M
6 Robert G. Gumbs Killeen,tx 76549 784 60 169 34:25.2 34:35.2 11:06/M
7 Jim Cunningham Temple TX 480 62 170 34:45.8 35:09.2 11:13/M
8 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 436 64 314 51:58.2 53:41.9 16:46/M
9 Karl Bunjes Harker Heights TX 701 64 338 55:35.0 56:05.2 17:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 429 67 203 37:16.0 37:36.6 12:01/M
2 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 885 68 252 42:34.6 43:03.0 13:44/M
3 Paula John Copperas Cove TX 812 69 301 48:51.5 49:38.3 15:45/M
4 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 926 67 312 51:40.0 52:09.9 16:40/M
5 Frances Oliphant Temple, Tx 76504 TEXAS 886 69 318 52:30.5 53:23.6 16:56/M
6 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 891 66 324 53:06.1 53:32.6 17:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 457 68 80 27:22.8 27:26.6 8:50/M
2 Lawrence Seibert Temple TX 956 68 109 29:22.4 29:32.8 9:28/M
3 Skip Landerman Killeen TX 826 66 119 30:10.6 30:32.4 9:44/M
4 Jim Turner Waco TX 987 68 199 36:48.4 37:30.3 11:52/M
5 Daniel Corbin Killeen TX 716 69 233 40:42.2 41:01.8 13:08/M
6 Angel Diaz Temple TX 733 66 274 44:32.3 45:06.0 14:22/M
7 Thomas Griffin Troy TX 779 66 285 46:32.7 47:12.9 15:01/M
8 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 925 67 303 48:56.2 49:28.0 15:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 996 71 217 38:42.7 38:58.1 12:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 934 71 91 28:07.4 28:12.3 9:04/M
2 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 672 73 96 28:46.8 29:08.1 9:17/M
3 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights TX 465 74 259 43:06.5 43:28.8 13:54/M
4 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 788 74 304 48:57.3 49:28.5 15:47/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gretel Davis Belton TX 464 77 283 46:25.7 46:56.8 14:58/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne Huber Temple TX 801 76 222 39:06.8 39:37.0 12:37/M