Arches Resolution 5K

Overall Finish List

January 14, 2017


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chase Bennett Buda TX 476 14 M 1 Top Fin 18:15.5 18:16.7 5:53/M
2 Tony Orozco Belton TX 888 42 M 1 40-44 18:53.1 18:54.6 6:05/M
3 Aamir Terrry Temple TX 459 31 M 1 30-34 19:03.9 19:06.8 6:09/M
4 Devante McLean Killeen TX 455 22 M 1 20-24 19:31.9 19:34.1 6:18/M
5 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 916 13 M 1 10-14 19:47.3 19:49.2 6:23/M
6 Steve Walden Killeen TX 994 47 M 1 45-49 19:58.0 19:59.8 6:26/M
7 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 778 42 M 2 40-44 20:40.1 20:42.0 6:40/M
8 Andrew Allison Killeen TX 670 35 M 1 35-39 20:55.4 20:58.6 6:45/M
9 Orlando Arzola Harker Heights TX 676 42 M 3 40-44 20:58.9 21:23.2 6:46/M
10 Zachary Dennison Belton TX 732 13 M 2 10-14 21:05.2 21:06.8 6:48/M
11 Jonathan Castillo Harker Heights TX 475 35 M 2 35-39 21:05.6 21:09.4 6:48/M
12 Justin Adams Killeen TX 667 29 M 1 25-29 21:12.3 21:17.2 6:50/M
13 John Gomez-Simmons Temple TX 769 22 M 2 20-24 21:17.4 21:21.6 6:52/M
14 Keith Dawson Temple, Tx 76504 TX 726 36 M 3 35-39 21:20.0 21:24.2 6:53/M
15 William Reichl Temple TX 923 14 M 3 10-14 21:26.8 21:28.3 6:55/M
16 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 952 61 M 1 60-64 21:52.3 21:55.0 7:03/M
17 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 707 24 M 3 20-24 22:13.4 22:15.4 7:10/M
18 Sean Allison Fort Hood TX 451 39 M 4 35-39 22:27.1 22:30.4 7:15/M
19 Haden Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 845 21 M 4 20-24 22:39.3 22:45.6 7:18/M
20 Bret Wardle Temple TX 997 31 M 2 30-34 22:49.7 22:57.7 7:22/M
21 Josie Edwards Salado TX 499 45 F 1 Top Fin 23:06.9 23:10.4 7:27/M
22 Jonathan Blair Temple, Tx 76504 685 23 M 5 20-24 23:07.0 23:21.9 7:27/M
23 Courtney Peshkov Belton TX 900 28 F 1 25-29 23:07.7 23:10.0 7:27/M
24 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 910 14 M 4 10-14 23:24.7 23:42.6 7:33/M
25 Randy Rodak Temple, Tx 76502 TX 939 46 M 2 45-49 23:41.4 23:44.6 7:38/M
26 Enrique Aguilar Killeen TX 443 38 M 5 35-39 23:43.6 23:50.2 7:39/M
27 Jarrett Crowell Belton TX 721 26 M 2 25-29 23:54.5 24:00.2 7:43/M
28 Reece Sullivan Temple TX 977 18 M 1 15-19 23:55.9 24:06.2 7:43/M
29 Felicity Cunningham Temple TX 481 43 F 1 40-44 23:56.4 24:00.9 7:43/M
30 Alex Roberts Killeen TX 935 10 M 5 10-14 23:56.9 23:58.4 7:43/M
31 Mary Kate Montgomery Belton TX 869 17 F 1 15-19 23:58.1 24:08.2 7:44/M
32 David Sims Temple TX 960 50 M 1 50-54 24:05.5 24:08.9 7:46/M
33 Geraldo Rivera Copperas Cove TX 932 31 M 3 30-34 24:05.8 24:10.6 7:46/M
34 Mervin Munnecom Harker Heights TX 874 34 M 4 30-34 24:06.7 24:15.3 7:46/M
35 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 929 31 M 5 30-34 24:08.8 24:30.3 7:47/M
36 Eugene Alexander Copperas Cove TX 669 30 M 6 30-34 24:09.8 24:11.2 7:47/M
37 Jason Blodgett Harker Heights TX 686 39 M 6 35-39 24:10.7 24:21.5 7:48/M
38 Barry Lucas Austin TX 836 58 M 1 55-59 24:12.9 24:24.1 7:48/M
39 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 810 55 M 2 55-59 24:14.0 24:19.4 7:49/M
40 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 841 34 F 1 30-34 24:18.2 24:21.2 7:50/M
41 Angel Perales Fort Hood TX 454 20 M 6 20-24 24:24.7 24:28.3 7:52/M
42 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 951 54 F 1 50-54 24:29.4 24:33.2 7:54/M
43 Megan Wolfe Temple TX 490 33 F 2 30-34 24:54.2 24:58.1 8:02/M
44 Andrew Eller Temple TX 745 53 M 2 50-54 24:54.8 24:59.5 8:02/M
45 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 777 41 F 2 40-44 25:01.4 25:08.1 8:04/M
46 Trevor Pearce Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 897 31 M 7 30-34 25:05.6 25:30.5 8:05/M
47 Ian Morton Belton TX 461 15 M 2 15-19 25:05.6 25:30.5 8:05/M
48 Nathan Morton Belton TX 462 13 M 6 10-14 25:07.2 25:31.9 8:06/M
49 Michael Ebers Belton TX 743 48 M 3 45-49 25:16.3 25:27.3 8:09/M
50 Daniel Shin Temple TX 485 43 M 4 40-44 25:16.6 25:20.7 8:09/M
51 Kayla Rivera Copperas Cove TX 933 25 F 2 25-29 25:23.2 25:27.7 8:11/M
52 David Partridg Richmond TX 502 63 M 2 60-64 25:29.0 25:50.8 8:13/M
53 John McWha Belton TX 473 37 M 7 35-39 25:30.6 25:44.1 8:14/M
54 Sydney Coffey Temple TX 712 23 F 1 20-24 25:35.7 25:43.3 8:15/M
55 Emily Krenek Belton TX 820 22 F 2 20-24 25:35.9 25:43.2 8:15/M
56 Annie Lobato Nolanville TX 832 35 F 1 35-39 25:44.6 26:07.6 8:18/M
57 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 809 25 F 3 25-29 25:51.4 25:56.6 8:20/M
58 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 941 33 F 3 30-34 25:52.5 25:58.2 8:21/M
59 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 950 36 F 2 35-39 25:55.7 26:02.8 8:22/M
60 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 439 33 F 4 30-34 25:58.4 26:19.6 8:23/M
61 James Pearce Killeen, Tx 76547 896 35 M 8 35-39 26:06.7 26:31.4 8:25/M
62 Jeff McCollum Templetemple TX 849 41 M 5 40-44 26:07.1 26:25.7 8:25/M
63 Jason Kirk Copperas Cove TX 817 40 M 6 40-44 26:18.7 26:49.9 8:29/M
64 Donna Fabian Onalaska TX 469 42 F 3 40-44 26:28.8 26:32.1 8:32/M
65 Josh Griffin Troy TX 776 36 M 9 35-39 26:29.5 27:05.9 8:33/M
66 Holly Landez Killeen TX 827 45 F 1 45-49 26:35.5 26:41.3 8:35/M
67 James Gibson Temple, Tx 76502 763 48 M 4 45-49 26:41.7 27:02.3 8:36/M
68 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 985 15 M 3 15-19 26:44.4 27:03.9 8:37/M
69 Delia Torres Temple TX 983 25 F 4 25-29 26:45.4 26:53.5 8:38/M
70 Walter Martin Belton, Tx 76513 842 34 M 8 30-34 26:48.2 27:05.8 8:39/M
71 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 959 39 M 10 35-39 26:48.6 26:55.4 8:39/M
72 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 974 64 M 3 60-64 26:50.4 27:05.1 8:39/M
73 Katelyn Robertson Copperas Cove TX 937 29 F 5 25-29 26:57.9 27:07.4 8:42/M
74 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 882 35 F 3 35-39 26:59.2 27:29.2 8:42/M
75 Karli Ralston Rogers TX 468 20 F 3 20-24 27:02.3 27:51.2 8:43/M
76 Helen Alvarez Temple TX 673 35 F 4 35-39 27:09.2 27:19.0 8:45/M
77 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 760 47 F 2 45-49 27:10.1 27:29.0 8:46/M
78 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 911 7 F 1 1- 9 27:14.8 27:22.5 8:47/M
79 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 912 28 F 6 25-29 27:14.8 27:22.4 8:47/M
80 Pete Boulette Temple TX 457 68 M 1 65-69 27:22.8 27:26.6 8:50/M
81 Mario Gonzalez Killeen TX 770 35 M 11 35-39 27:26.8 27:57.3 8:51/M
82 Laci Bach Temple TX 680 32 F 5 30-34 27:29.7 27:52.5 8:52/M
83 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 794 53 M 3 50-54 27:33.9 28:05.2 8:53/M
84 Floyd Mitchell Temple 862 49 M 5 45-49 27:36.1 27:46.4 8:54/M
85 Bob Drake Temple TX 741 48 M 6 45-49 27:37.6 27:53.3 8:55/M
86 Neal White Salado TX 435 61 M 4 60-64 27:44.5 27:50.2 8:57/M
87 Danny Freeman Onalaska TX 470 61 M 5 60-64 27:58.5 28:14.3 9:01/M
88 Lindsey Crowell Belton TX 722 26 F 7 25-29 27:58.8 28:55.5 9:01/M
89 Laura Gomez Kyle TX 768 32 F 6 30-34 27:59.4 28:20.3 9:02/M
90 Edrena Roberts Killeen TX 936 35 F 5 35-39 28:02.8 28:06.7 9:03/M
91 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 934 71 M 1 70-74 28:07.4 28:12.3 9:04/M
92 Mateo Montelongo Belton TX 495 13 M 7 10-14 28:11.8 28:56.5 9:05/M
93 Faith Farbo Temple TX 750 14 F 1 10-14 28:22.0 28:45.3 9:09/M
94 Javier Cantu Temple TX 704 25 M 3 25-29 28:22.8 29:12.7 9:09/M
95 Heather Transou Jarrell TX 448 34 F 7 30-34 28:26.6 28:49.9 9:10/M
96 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 672 73 M 2 70-74 28:46.8 29:08.1 9:17/M
97 Rocky Sheffield Belton, Tx 76513 957 26 M 4 25-29 28:51.3 29:09.4 9:18/M
98 Britt Dalton Salado TX 723 58 M 3 55-59 28:56.3 29:37.0 9:20/M
99 Mark Montelongo Belton TX 496 46 M 7 45-49 28:57.1 29:51.3 9:20/M
100 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 467 41 F 4 40-44 28:59.1 29:06.5 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 John Midturi Temple TX 852 44 M 7 40-44 28:59.7 29:13.1 9:21/M
102 Sofia Almaraz Killeen TX 671 42 F 5 40-44 29:05.4 29:35.8 9:23/M
103 Verna Unberhagen Holland TX 988 33 F 8 30-34 29:08.7 29:25.8 9:24/M
104 Karis Midturi Temple TX 853 10 F 2 10-14 29:09.0 29:22.1 9:24/M
105 Julie Sullivan Temple TX 976 42 F 6 40-44 29:11.1 29:19.8 9:25/M
106 Cai Bennett Buda TX 477 8 M 1 1- 9 29:17.0 29:19.8 9:27/M
107 Paula Lawrason Killeen TX 828 43 F 7 40-44 29:17.7 29:28.1 9:27/M
108 Chad Bennett Buda TX 478 47 M 8 45-49 29:20.5 29:23.2 9:28/M
109 Lawrence Seibert Temple TX 956 68 M 2 65-69 29:22.4 29:32.8 9:28/M
110 Jason Quigley Belton TX 917 46 M 9 45-49 29:23.0 29:37.8 9:29/M
111 Nicole Velasquez Belton TX 990 49 F 3 45-49 29:23.2 29:38.0 9:29/M
112 Erica Garcia Temple TX 758 19 F 2 15-19 29:31.1 30:01.5 9:31/M
113 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 889 28 F 8 25-29 29:37.7 29:44.1 9:33/M
114 Simone Green Killeen TX 775 29 F 9 25-29 29:41.8 30:02.9 9:35/M
115 Cassandra Donoso Rogers TX 738 30 F 9 30-34 29:47.3 30:14.8 9:36/M
116 Logan Lamberte Temple TX 824 9 M 2 1- 9 29:48.3 29:56.5 9:37/M
117 Allen Edens Temple TX 744 48 M 10 45-49 29:59.0 30:10.9 9:40/M
118 Linda Price Belton TX 913 62 F 1 60-64 30:09.3 30:59.5 9:44/M
119 Skip Landerman Killeen TX 826 66 M 3 65-69 30:10.6 30:32.4 9:44/M
120 Johnny Donoso Rockdale TX 487 13 M 8 10-14 30:15.6 30:43.2 9:45/M
121 Sherry Ayres Buckholts TX 679 46 F 4 45-49 30:16.6 31:06.7 9:46/M
122 Kathryn Blodgett Harker Heights TX 687 16 F 3 15-19 30:19.5 30:33.5 9:47/M
123 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 800 31 F 10 30-34 30:22.4 30:45.0 9:48/M
124 Joshua Donoso Rogers TX 488 11 M 9 10-14 30:23.9 30:51.2 9:48/M
125 Jennifer Alvarez Killeen TX 453 23 F 4 20-24 30:30.1 30:39.1 9:50/M
126 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 955 9 M 3 1- 9 30:30.8 30:50.9 9:50/M
127 Keri Reynolds Killeen TX 924 36 F 6 35-39 30:32.9 30:59.4 9:51/M
128 Kim Christy-Anderson Belton TX 710 53 F 2 50-54 30:35.1 31:15.4 9:52/M
129 Melinda Bray Woodway TX 691 35 F 7 35-39 30:35.4 30:45.0 9:52/M
130 Laura McWha Belton TX 472 32 F 11 30-34 30:38.6 30:51.7 9:53/M
131 Elza Malmborg Killeen TX 839 38 F 8 35-39 30:41.2 30:58.3 9:54/M
132 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 963 47 M 11 45-49 30:41.3 30:49.1 9:54/M
133 Leslie White Temple TX 498 49 F 5 45-49 30:51.8 31:47.2 9:57/M
134 Ashley Kristof Killeen TX 821 29 F 10 25-29 30:52.0 31:17.1 9:57/M
135 Ron Chipkin Killeen TX 708 46 M 12 45-49 30:54.0 31:13.4 9:58/M
136 Becky Ralston Rogers TX 918 49 F 6 45-49 30:55.5 31:44.9 9:58/M
137 Mary Bruton Gatesville TX 699 49 F 7 45-49 31:01.7 31:44.1 10:00/M
138 Tamara Neuwirth Belton TX 880 33 F 12 30-34 31:03.2 31:20.7 10:01/M
139 Susan Stokke Harker Heights TX 444 43 F 8 40-44 31:08.8 31:31.3 10:03/M
140 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 878 30 F 13 30-34 31:16.2 31:32.9 10:05/M
141 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 445 57 F 1 55-59 31:24.4 31:46.1 10:08/M
142 Christina Freiberg Killeen TX 754 33 F 14 30-34 31:25.3 31:57.3 10:08/M
143 Queenie Proctor Killeen TX 914 28 F 11 25-29 31:33.2 32:02.1 10:11/M
144 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 954 45 M 13 45-49 31:34.0 31:54.4 10:11/M
145 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 747 49 F 8 45-49 31:37.8 31:55.7 10:12/M
146 Carleigh Sullivan Temple TX 975 19 F 4 15-19 31:38.1 31:49.0 10:12/M
147 Alyssa Harper Rogers TX 791 28 F 12 25-29 31:45.1 32:00.9 10:15/M
148 Rachel Starnes Temple TX 471 44 F 9 40-44 31:57.0 32:11.3 10:18/M
149 Derek Newman Temple 881 30 M 9 30-34 32:10.6 32:29.4 10:23/M
150 Dustin Tauferner Salado TX 474 48 M 14 45-49 32:11.5 33:03.1 10:23/M
151 Melinda Glover Temple, Tx 76502 TX 766 31 F 15 30-34 32:11.5 32:29.9 10:23/M
152 Mark Montgomery Belton TX 868 54 M 4 50-54 32:27.4 32:49.5 10:28/M
153 Shanee Bowman Temple TX 497 24 F 5 20-24 32:33.4 32:50.9 10:30/M
154 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 780 11 M 10 10-14 32:34.8 32:42.2 10:30/M
155 Jen Warren Killeen TX 999 45 F 9 45-49 32:39.1 32:47.3 10:32/M
156 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 452 38 F 9 35-39 32:58.8 33:07.3 10:38/M
157 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 771 17 M 4 15-19 33:04.8 33:40.7 10:40/M
158 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 948 50 F 3 50-54 33:08.6 33:26.7 10:41/M
159 Cory Rodak Troy, Tx 76579 938 24 M 7 20-24 33:26.7 33:50.5 10:47/M
160 Maricela Hernandez Killeen TX 441 31 F 16 30-34 33:29.6 34:18.5 10:48/M
161 Garrett Watkins 427 13 M 11 10-14 33:46.6 34:40.7 10:54/M
162 Ranie Nelson Harker Heights TX 456 46 F 10 45-49 33:58.1 34:24.1 10:57/M
163 Paul Kelley Copperas Cove TX 450 47 M 15 45-49 34:00.7 34:34.3 10:58/M
164 Natalie Penman Killeen TX 899 13 F 3 10-14 34:01.9 34:28.6 10:58/M
165 Miranda Dominguez Temple TX 501 33 F 17 30-34 34:09.5 34:21.5 11:01/M
166 John Goff Troy, Tx 76579 767 40 M 8 40-44 34:13.3 34:31.6 11:02/M
167 Steve Ridgway Little River Academy TX 484 45 M 16 45-49 34:18.1 35:05.6 11:04/M
168 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 785 62 F 2 60-64 34:19.2 34:29.1 11:04/M
169 Robert G. Gumbs Killeen,tx 76549 784 60 M 6 60-64 34:25.2 34:35.2 11:06/M
170 Jim Cunningham Temple TX 480 62 M 7 60-64 34:45.8 35:09.2 11:13/M
171 Lucy Ploeckelmann Fort Hood TX 905 54 F 4 50-54 34:46.7 35:31.2 11:13/M
172 Elli Abel Temple TX 665 14 F 4 10-14 34:47.5 34:47.5 11:13/M
173 Amanda Bringhurt Copperas Cove TX 696 33 F 18 30-34 34:55.0 35:22.7 11:16/M
174 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 968 43 F 10 40-44 34:55.2 36:02.2 11:16/M
175 Kenneth Banniister Killeen TX 494 27 M 5 25-29 35:09.3 35:25.0 11:20/M
176 Emily Barragan 681 26 F 13 25-29 35:14.8 35:31.8 11:22/M
177 Katie Lettieri Killeen TX 830 35 F 10 35-39 35:23.2 35:38.6 11:25/M
178 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 883 49 F 11 45-49 35:28.2 35:37.3 11:26/M
179 Shannon Doyle Liberty Hill TX 740 41 F 11 40-44 35:30.0 35:49.5 11:27/M
180 Brandi Peebles Belton TX 898 46 F 12 45-49 35:30.7 36:00.0 11:27/M
181 Jasmine Croom Fort Hood TX 491 20 F 6 20-24 35:38.5 35:41.3 11:30/M
182 Ashlee Brewster Waco TX 692 24 F 7 20-24 35:42.7 36:59.7 11:31/M
183 Robin Polk Rosebud TX 907 52 F 5 50-54 35:51.9 37:00.0 11:34/M
184 Matt Brewster Waco TX 693 25 M 6 25-29 35:57.0 37:14.1 11:36/M
185 Karlheinz Reichl Temple,tx 76502 TX 921 55 M 4 55-59 36:03.7 37:03.6 11:38/M
186 Sherri Myers Belton TX 876 56 F 2 55-59 36:07.5 37:14.1 11:39/M
187 Timothy Roehrs Killeen TX 944 29 M 7 25-29 36:22.7 36:42.4 11:44/M
188 Richard Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 728 50 M 5 50-54 36:30.5 36:30.5 11:46/M
189 Mercedes Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 727 56 F 3 55-59 36:30.7 36:30.7 11:46/M
190 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 872 50 F 6 50-54 36:34.0 37:06.1 11:48/M
191 Luis Rodriguez Killeen TX 942 39 M 12 35-39 36:34.2 36:40.5 11:48/M
192 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 764 33 F 19 30-34 36:34.3 37:24.2 11:48/M
193 Veron Parsons 893 59 M 5 55-59 36:36.0 37:15.4 11:48/M
194 Erendira Garner Belton TX 761 40 F 12 40-44 36:37.1 37:40.5 11:49/M
195 Luke Lamberte Temple TX 825 10 M 12 10-14 36:38.5 36:51.0 11:49/M
196 James Snyder Rosebud TX 964 48 M 17 45-49 36:40.5 37:04.2 11:50/M
197 Lucy Blodgett Harker Heights TX 688 43 F 13 40-44 36:44.4 36:58.7 11:51/M
198 Holly Lamberte Temple TX 823 44 F 14 40-44 36:45.4 36:57.7 11:51/M
199 Jim Turner Waco TX 987 68 M 4 65-69 36:48.4 37:30.3 11:52/M
200 Janelle Bannister Killeen TX 493 28 F 14 25-29 36:52.8 37:06.7 11:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Lashawn Jenkins Copperas Cove TX 811 26 F 15 25-29 37:09.2 37:12.0 11:59/M
202 Ashley Clapper Killeen TX 711 32 F 20 30-34 37:11.2 37:31.1 12:00/M
203 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 429 67 F 1 65-69 37:16.0 37:36.6 12:01/M
204 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 989 25 F 16 25-29 37:24.8 37:45.3 12:04/M
205 Dessie Redmond 919 33 F 21 30-34 37:30.4 38:19.6 12:06/M
206 Joe Shuman Temple TX 958 55 M 6 55-59 37:33.3 38:32.0 12:07/M
207 Lynn Reichl Temple,tx 76502 922 52 F 7 50-54 37:35.1 38:32.0 12:07/M
208 Phoebe Rounds Kempner TX 947 10 F 5 10-14 37:39.4 37:44.7 12:09/M
209 Jennifer Rounds Kempner TX 946 38 F 11 35-39 37:40.1 37:46.5 12:09/M
210 Tara Velasquez Belton TX 489 18 F 5 15-19 37:43.6 37:58.4 12:10/M
211 Heidi Watkins Temple, Tx 76502 428 49 F 13 45-49 37:53.9 38:49.5 12:13/M
212 Frances Turner Waco TX 986 63 F 3 60-64 38:09.4 38:33.9 12:18/M
213 Kimberly Schwenke Killeen TX 953 27 F 17 25-29 38:11.9 38:26.8 12:19/M
214 Mistie Weems Troy TX 431 41 F 15 40-44 38:19.7 38:43.3 12:22/M
215 Emmarie Dick Troy TX 735 10 F 6 10-14 38:20.4 38:53.9 12:22/M
216 Courteney Dick Troy TX 734 28 F 18 25-29 38:20.4 38:53.9 12:22/M
217 Jan Ward Kempner TX 996 71 F 1 70-74 38:42.7 38:58.1 12:29/M
218 Susan Ridgway Little River Academy TX 483 44 F 16 40-44 38:53.5 39:41.3 12:33/M
219 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 729 43 F 17 40-44 38:54.2 39:13.9 12:33/M
220 Conniesue Gladwell Killeen TX 765 48 F 14 45-49 38:58.0 39:41.7 12:34/M
221 Kristine Tapp Temple TX 980 59 F 4 55-59 38:59.6 39:50.6 12:35/M
222 Wayne Huber Temple TX 801 76 M 1 75-99 39:06.8 39:37.0 12:37/M
223 Brad Ricks Temple TX 928 38 M 13 35-39 39:12.9 39:57.3 12:39/M
224 Sundai Anderson Killeen TX 674 30 F 22 30-34 39:47.6 40:22.8 12:50/M
225 Brandi Warren Troy TX 998 29 F 19 25-29 39:50.9 39:58.5 12:51/M
226 Keegan Warren Troy TX 1000 9 M 4 1- 9 39:51.1 39:58.5 12:51/M
227 Weston Harmon Belton TX 790 26 M 8 25-29 40:07.9 40:52.8 12:56/M
228 Laura Harmon Belton TX 789 26 F 20 25-29 40:08.8 40:53.4 12:57/M
229 Linda Hawkins Rogers TX 793 55 F 5 55-59 40:09.4 40:56.2 12:57/M
230 Frances Garcia Temple, Tx 76501 759 47 F 15 45-49 40:15.6 40:50.2 12:59/M
231 Brandy Steffek Round Rock TX 503 36 F 12 35-39 40:17.9 41:03.7 13:00/M
232 Babette Butler Holland TX 702 55 F 6 55-59 40:20.7 41:05.3 13:01/M
233 Daniel Corbin Killeen TX 716 69 M 5 65-69 40:42.2 41:01.8 13:08/M
234 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 668 42 F 18 40-44 40:44.0 40:58.0 13:08/M
235 Jerilynn Bruton Gatesville TX 698 27 F 21 25-29 40:44.0 41:27.5 13:08/M
236 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 706 56 M 7 55-59 40:45.7 41:23.9 13:09/M
237 Stephen Midturi Temple TX 855 8 M 5 1- 9 40:51.7 41:05.4 13:11/M
238 Sara Midturi Temple TX 854 39 F 13 35-39 40:51.9 41:05.4 13:11/M
239 Zack Monckton Belton TX 867 23 M 8 20-24 40:52.7 41:27.9 13:11/M
240 Dani Patterson Copperas Cove TX 894 32 F 23 30-34 40:54.7 41:30.9 13:12/M
241 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 783 57 F 7 55-59 41:19.0 41:36.2 13:20/M
242 Sara Schumacher 449 25 F 22 25-29 41:21.3 41:46.9 13:20/M
243 Crissie Richardson Harker Heights TX 927 41 F 19 40-44 41:27.5 42:26.4 13:22/M
244 Blake Kocian Hewitthewitt TX 819 26 M 9 25-29 41:27.5 42:26.2 13:22/M
245 Esther Soto Temple TX 965 37 F 14 35-39 41:44.2 41:50.8 13:28/M
246 Rhona Huggins Killeen TX 802 43 F 20 40-44 41:44.2 41:57.4 13:28/M
247 Jeff Wetherbee Belton TX 433 48 M 18 45-49 41:47.2 42:35.5 13:29/M
248 Sarah Arrington College Station TX 675 21 F 8 20-24 41:55.8 42:23.1 13:31/M
249 Owen Ondruch College Station TX 887 23 M 9 20-24 41:59.6 42:26.9 13:33/M
250 Jeffrey Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 846 53 M 6 50-54 42:02.5 42:32.8 13:34/M
251 Lassa Buitron Temple TX 752 49 F 16 45-49 42:03.4 42:22.0 13:34/M
252 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 885 68 F 2 65-69 42:34.6 43:03.0 13:44/M
253 Joanna Henderson Copperas Cove TX 797 29 F 23 25-29 42:37.6 42:46.9 13:45/M
254 Cooper Henderson Copperas Cove TX 795 7 M 6 1- 9 42:38.0 42:46.9 13:45/M
255 Angie Monckton Belton TX 866 47 F 17 45-49 42:40.6 43:18.0 13:46/M
256 Ashley Walden Killeen TX 993 13 F 7 10-14 42:55.9 43:30.2 13:51/M
257 Tony Austin Killeen TX 677 52 M 7 50-54 42:57.4 43:43.4 13:51/M
258 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 678 54 F 8 50-54 42:58.2 43:43.8 13:52/M
259 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights TX 465 74 M 3 70-74 43:06.5 43:28.8 13:54/M
260 Paige Carrasquillo Harker Heights TX 705 29 F 24 25-29 43:07.9 43:44.1 13:55/M
261 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 879 56 F 8 55-59 43:12.7 43:31.7 13:56/M
262 Robert Haines Killeen TX 786 39 M 14 35-39 43:26.9 44:55.2 14:01/M
263 Tonya Haines Killeen TX 787 44 F 21 40-44 43:30.4 44:58.3 14:02/M
264 Myrna Dalton Temple TX 724 50 F 9 50-54 43:33.3 44:14.0 14:03/M
265 John Modde Copperas Cove TX 863 31 M 10 30-34 43:38.9 44:16.6 14:05/M
266 Kasey Modde Copperas Cove TX 864 30 F 24 30-34 43:39.8 44:18.0 14:05/M
267 Patti Ventling Cameron TX 463 50 F 10 50-54 43:42.7 43:58.9 14:06/M
268 Sylvia Chipkin Killeen TX 709 38 F 15 35-39 44:01.9 44:23.8 14:12/M
269 Sherry Eller Temple TX 746 51 F 11 50-54 44:06.0 44:43.5 14:14/M
270 Rebecca Reyes Rogers TX 486 48 F 18 45-49 44:08.5 44:30.9 14:14/M
271 Erika Temple Gatesville TX 981 22 F 9 20-24 44:20.7 45:03.8 14:18/M
272 Antonio Dilillo Harker Heights TX 736 28 M 10 25-29 44:29.8 44:55.0 14:21/M
273 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 803 38 F 16 35-39 44:29.9 44:55.1 14:21/M
274 Angel Diaz Temple TX 733 66 M 6 65-69 44:32.3 45:06.0 14:22/M
275 Vannisabel Stalcup Copperas Cove TX 466 30 F 25 30-34 44:39.7 45:14.5 14:24/M
276 Alex Davis Belton TX 725 23 F 10 20-24 44:42.8 45:14.1 14:25/M
277 Jackie Jackson Killeen TX 808 36 F 17 35-39 45:19.8 45:32.9 14:37/M
278 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 949 54 F 12 50-54 45:21.0 45:54.7 14:38/M
279 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 720 59 M 8 55-59 45:22.8 46:00.1 14:38/M
280 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 719 58 F 9 55-59 45:22.9 46:00.3 14:38/M
281 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 903 61 F 4 60-64 45:57.3 46:24.0 14:49/M
282 Luz Fruchey Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 755 53 F 13 50-54 46:08.6 47:00.1 14:53/M
283 Gretel Davis Belton TX 464 77 F 1 75-99 46:25.7 46:56.8 14:58/M
284 Drew Dennison Belton TX 731 39 M 15 35-39 46:32.1 47:08.7 15:01/M
285 Thomas Griffin Troy TX 779 66 M 7 65-69 46:32.7 47:12.9 15:01/M
286 Cathy Dennison Belton TX 730 39 F 18 35-39 46:33.2 47:08.7 15:01/M
287 Becky Luvene Temple TX 837 27 F 25 25-29 46:42.6 47:26.5 15:04/M
288 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 822 37 F 19 35-39 46:42.9 47:26.7 15:04/M
289 Renee Larson Killeen TX 440 47 F 19 45-49 46:43.4 47:26.8 15:04/M
290 Molly Montgomery Belton TX 870 22 F 11 20-24 46:52.4 47:14.8 15:07/M
291 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 945 41 F 22 40-44 47:02.7 47:43.8 15:10/M
292 Janna Hall Killeen TX 479 42 F 23 40-44 47:04.6 47:13.9 15:11/M
293 Jacob Hall Killeen TX 482 7 M 7 1- 9 47:06.3 47:12.2 15:12/M
294 Tamara Graham Copperas Cove TX 774 57 F 10 55-59 47:41.6 48:32.2 15:23/M
295 Kyanna Ducey Copperas Cove TX 742 7 F 2 1- 9 47:41.7 48:32.4 15:23/M
296 Kathy Patterson Temple, Tx 76504 895 64 F 5 60-64 47:49.9 48:28.7 15:25/M
297 Camden Mielke Kempner TX 856 11 F 8 10-14 48:03.6 48:53.2 15:30/M
298 Christine Mendez Temple TX 851 49 F 20 45-49 48:15.0 49:18.2 15:34/M
299 Kylie Germann Harker Heights TX 762 27 F 26 25-29 48:43.7 49:31.8 15:43/M
300 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 697 55 F 11 55-59 48:44.8 49:33.4 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Paula John Copperas Cove TX 812 69 F 3 65-69 48:51.5 49:38.3 15:45/M
302 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 748 58 M 9 55-59 48:53.9 49:27.9 15:46/M
303 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 925 67 M 8 65-69 48:56.2 49:28.0 15:47/M
304 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 788 74 M 4 70-74 48:57.3 49:28.5 15:47/M
305 Holly McCollum Temple TX 848 44 F 24 40-44 49:43.3 50:02.3 16:02/M
306 Deborah Dodson 737 52 F 14 50-54 50:35.0 51:09.6 16:19/M
307 Belinda Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 844 52 F 15 50-54 50:35.3 51:09.7 16:19/M
308 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 857 39 F 20 35-39 50:45.4 51:34.7 16:22/M
309 Noah Gordon Killeen TX 772 14 M 13 10-14 50:55.2 51:41.1 16:25/M
310 Rebecca Wheeler Killeen TX 434 45 F 21 45-49 51:11.5 51:32.7 16:31/M
311 Whitney Magee Gatesville TX 838 33 F 26 30-34 51:36.4 51:51.8 16:39/M
312 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 926 67 F 4 65-69 51:40.0 52:09.9 16:40/M
313 Rosanne Tamez-Bouvier Temple TX 979 34 F 27 30-34 51:46.4 52:37.8 16:42/M
314 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 436 64 M 8 60-64 51:58.2 53:41.9 16:46/M
315 Leah Campos Temple TX 703 29 F 27 25-29 52:07.7 52:37.6 16:49/M
316 Belinda Bennett Belton TX 684 60 F 6 60-64 52:09.9 53:04.0 16:49/M
317 Chelsea Molton Nolanville TX 865 39 F 21 35-39 52:10.1 53:04.3 16:50/M
318 Frances Oliphant Temple, Tx 76504 TEXAS 886 69 F 5 65-69 52:30.5 53:23.6 16:56/M
319 Debra Rodriguez Belton TX 940 42 F 25 40-44 52:37.7 53:28.7 16:58/M
320 Durinda Grimm Temple TX 781 45 F 22 45-49 52:37.9 53:29.0 16:58/M
321 Brenna Chambers Harker Heights TX 430 13 F 9 10-14 53:02.5 53:45.0 17:06/M
322 Terri Tamarez Temple TX 978 34 F 28 30-34 53:05.2 54:04.4 17:07/M
323 Barbara Miller Copperas Cove TX 858 40 F 26 40-44 53:05.8 53:32.6 17:07/M
324 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 891 66 F 6 65-69 53:06.1 53:32.6 17:08/M
325 Stephani Grisham Killeen TX 782 46 F 23 45-49 53:10.0 54:07.3 17:09/M
326 Heather Wilson-Ellis Harker Heights, Tx 76548 437 39 F 22 35-39 53:10.1 53:55.6 17:09/M
327 Donna Henderson Killeen TX 796 47 F 24 45-49 53:10.3 54:07.5 17:09/M
328 Lisa Chambers Harker Heights TX 442 39 F 23 35-39 53:27.8 54:10.0 17:15/M
329 July Kelley Copperas Cove TX 815 44 F 27 40-44 53:30.8 54:04.4 17:15/M
330 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 902 35 F 24 35-39 53:30.9 54:04.2 17:15/M
331 Matt Oler Belton TX 458 28 M 11 25-29 53:58.2 54:36.4 17:25/M
332 Ernest Hanson Belton TX 460 38 M 16 35-39 53:58.5 54:36.0 17:25/M
333 Cj Sparks Belton TX 966 52 M 8 50-54 54:12.0 54:51.0 17:29/M
334 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 715 49 F 25 45-49 55:03.8 55:44.1 17:45/M
335 Jeffery Smith Belton TX 962 44 M 9 40-44 55:21.4 55:49.6 17:51/M
336 Lois Knox Belton TX 818 63 F 7 60-64 55:22.6 56:21.1 17:52/M
337 Cristina Miranda Killeen TX 861 43 F 28 40-44 55:24.2 55:36.5 17:52/M
338 Karl Bunjes Harker Heights TX 701 64 M 9 60-64 55:35.0 56:05.2 17:56/M
339 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 700 60 F 8 60-64 55:36.0 56:05.8 17:56/M
340 Carrie Borden-John Hutto TX 690 47 F 26 45-49 55:40.1 56:26.9 17:57/M
341 Dennise Wooden Killeen TX 438 39 F 25 35-39 57:11.9 57:54.6 18:27/M
342 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove St TX 695 58 F 12 55-59 59:16.4 1:00:16.4 19:07/M
343 Moises Barragan 682 26 M 12 25-29 59:59.1 1:00:53.2 19:21/M
344 Sierra Pahdocony Copperas Cove TX 492 19 F 6 15-19 1:00:41.8 1:00:55.8 19:35/M
345 Robin Stebbins Temple TX 969 57 F 13 55-59 1:00:57.2 1:01:30.4 19:40/M
346 Scott Ivy Belton TX 807 34 M 11 30-34 1:01:22.3 1:02:00.7 19:48/M
347 Deanna Ivy Belton TX 806 35 M 17 35-39 1:01:28.0 1:02:05.6 19:50/M
348 Rayanne Polm Copperas Cove TX 908 35 F 26 35-39 1:01:31.9 1:02:13.5 19:51/M
349 Jennifer Farnum Copperas Cove TX 751 38 F 27 35-39 1:01:31.9 1:02:13.6 19:51/M
350 Shari Ward Killeen TX 500 28 F 28 25-29 1:02:38.2 1:02:54.8 20:12/M
351 Seamus Morrison 873 7 M 8 1- 9 1:04:39.9 1:04:56.8 20:51/M
352 David Robinson 504 49 M 19 45-49 1:16:12.2 1:17:13.8 24:35/M